TCR Series Results After 2 Races                                      
                                                  Age Groups                                                 

Names have been cross referenced with the PPA and PPM registration lists.
If TBD is shown in the PPA and/or PPM columns, it means that runner is
also registered for the PPA/PPM.  This allows you to determine your series
competitors when running the PPA/PPM in August.

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                    F01-15                                                   

                                                                                                PPM     Series
Place  Name                          Age  City                 St   GOG10M   SRHalf    PPA    Ascent     Time
   1   Paulina Burke                  13  Colorado Springs     CO  2:05:21  3:48:30      -        -     5:53:51


The following runners missed at least one race in the series

       Name                          Age  City                 St   GOG10M   SRHalf    PPA    PPM 
       Jordan Elise Avila             15  Pueblo               CO  1:50:32              -       -   
       Ivy R Chiroux                  15  Colorado Springs     CO  1:48:02              -       -   
       Brenna E Durbin                14  Fountain             CO           3:04:49     -       -   
       Shaela Early                   15  Boulder              CO           2:25:29     -       -   
       Kyndra Krieg                   14  Fountain             CO           3:07:56     -       -   

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                    F16-19                                                   

                                                                                                PPM     Series
Place  Name                          Age  City                 St   GOG10M   SRHalf    PPA    Ascent     Time
   1   Cathryn F Myers                18  Colorado Springs     CO  1:29:01  2:35:14     TBD       -     4:04:15


The following runners missed at least one race in the series

       Name                          Age  City                 St   GOG10M   SRHalf    PPA    PPM 
       Jocelyn Rose Avila             19  Pueblo               CO  2:12:41              -       -   
       Alex Cregan                    18  Colorado Springs     CO           2:26:12     -       -   
       Marie Marynowski               19  Colorado Springs     CO  1:47:32              -       -   
       Ana F Muehlbauer               19  Colorado Springs     CO  1:14:14              -       -   
       Mary Rudolph                   19  Colorado Springs     CO           2:16:41     -       -   
       Madison E Varnier              19  USAFA                CO  1:37:54              -       -   

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                    F20-24                                                   

                                                                                                PPM     Series
Place  Name                          Age  City                 St   GOG10M   SRHalf    PPA    Ascent     Time
   1   Haley Williamson               24  Colorado Springs     CO  1:10:22  1:49:26      -        -     2:59:48
   2   Abigail Rae Topper             23  Colorado Springs     CO  1:13:39  1:52:48     TBD      TBD    3:06:27
   3   Addie G Sobczak                24  Colorado Springs     CO  1:51:41  3:30:33     TBD       -     5:22:14


The following runners missed at least one race in the series

       Name                          Age  City                 St   GOG10M   SRHalf    PPA    PPM 
       Elizabeth Anast                24  Broomfield           CO  1:25:33              -       -   
       Sydney M Borys                 20  Saint Paul           MN  1:51:07              -       -   
       Crystal Davis                  24  USAFA                CO           3:24:18     -       -   
       Sarah Estabrook                23  Denver               CO           2:14:31     -       -   
       Athena Garcia-Hauzer           22  Golden               CO  1:45:45              -       -   
       Jennifer Hernandez             24  Fountain             CO  1:41:06              -       -   
       Karis Jochen                   24  Boulder              CO  1:00:47              -       -   
       Erica Macswan                  24  Colorado Springs     CO  1:24:07              -       -   
       Mandee Middleton               22  Denver               CO  1:14:14              -       -   
       Haley F Morris                 22  Colorado Springs     CO  2:07:21              -       -   
       Bernadette Murphy              24  Colorado Springs     CO           2:01:10     -       -   
       Clara A Reese                  21  Colorado Springs     CO           2:52:46    TBD      -   
       Yessenia Tostado               24  Aurora               CO  2:01:28              -       -   
       Claire Wang                    22  Colorado Springs     CO  1:24:19              -       -   

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                    F25-29                                                   

                                                                                                PPM     Series
Place  Name                          Age  City                 St   GOG10M   SRHalf    PPA    Ascent     Time
   1   Emily J Fischer                29  Colorado Springs     CO  1:12:13  1:56:27     TBD       -     3:08:40
   2   Lauren Losoya                  27  Colorado Springs     CO  1:15:07  2:03:03     TBD       -     3:18:10
   3   Karen L Bishop                 29  Colorado Springs     CO  1:25:16  2:24:24      -       TBD    3:49:40
   4   Kelli Saye                     27  Colorado Springs     CO  1:26:07  2:35:31     TBD       -     4:01:38
   5   Marit Alane Brown              25  Colorado Springs     CO  1:23:25  2:41:30      -       TBD    4:04:55
   6   Maddy Schmid                   28  Colorado Springs     CO  1:33:41  2:46:29     TBD       -     4:20:10
   7   Elizabeth L Heil               28  Colorado Springs     CO  1:36:59  2:47:42     TBD       -     4:24:41
   8   Corrie Van Bemden              27  Colorado Springs     CO  1:42:25  2:50:28     TBD       -     4:32:53
   9   Corinne Daddario               26  Englewood            CO  1:48:40  3:00:32     TBD       -     4:49:12
  10   Stephanie Neal Kurica McMillen 29  Colorado Springs     CO  2:03:56  3:14:51     TBD       -     5:18:47
  11   Christina McCardell            28  Lakewood             CO  1:53:36  3:27:22     TBD       -     5:20:58
  12   Emily Pihlstrom                27  Denver               CO  2:20:12  3:45:17     TBD       -     6:05:29


The following runners missed at least one race in the series

       Name                          Age  City                 St   GOG10M   SRHalf    PPA    PPM 
       Danika Lynn Abastta            25  Woodland Park        CO           3:15:37    TBD      -   
       Meredith Altemose              29  Colorado Springs     CO  1:50:14              -       -   
       Brooke Arment                  29  Denver               CO  2:01:07              -       -   
       Katie B Bauer                  26  Spokane              WA  1:33:19              -       -   
       Jenna Borys                    27  Denver               CO  1:51:07              -       -   
       Jessica Lucille Bramlett       29  Denver               CO  1:29:24              -       -   
       Heather Rae Brick              26  Denver               CO  1:34:22              -       -   
       Hannah Cook                    27  Colorado Springs     CO  2:26:25              -       -   
       Stacey Coppersmith             29  Paxton               NE  1:39:11              -       -   
       Cherie DeVore                  29  Frostburg            MD           2:22:04     -       -   
       Amanda Dietzen                 29  Colorado Springs     CO  1:24:12              -      TBD  
       Amber L Doe                    28  Colorado Springs     CO  1:45:56              -       -   
       Lauren Kathryn Dreiling        29  Englewood            CO  1:44:02              -       -   
       Ryan Marie Eide                29  Colorado Springs     CO  1:42:23              -       -   
       Rachael Estabrook              29  Denver               CO           2:13:34    TBD      -   
       Megan Garcia                   25  Pueblo               CO  1:32:03              -       -   
       Katie Goode                    28  Alexandria           VA  1:35:04              -       -   
       Kelly Goodson                  26  Wichita              KS           3:21:41     -       -   
       Breanna Marie Hagan            27  Colorado Springs     CO  1:56:15              -       -   
       Alexandra Haggarty             27  Boulder              CO  1:21:35              -       -   
       Mariah Harbert                 26  Denver               CO           2:08:14     -       -   
       Katelynn R Hardin              25  Colorado Springs     CO  1:45:09              -       -   
       Kayleigh Harrison              28  Colorado Springs     CO  1:53:56              -      TBD  
       Kelly Heckman                  29  Denver               CO  1:33:15              -       -   
       Cari Hull                      29  Denver               CO  2:04:31              -       -   
       Lindsey Marie Jones            29  San Antonio          TX  1:41:55              -       -   
       Ivy J Kibet                    29  Colorado Springs     CO  0:58:10              -       -   
       Stephanie N King               28  Aurora               CO  2:04:41              -       -   
       Elizabeth Knepper              28  Colorado Springs     CO  1:35:20              -       -   
       Kate R Kunzie                  27  Denver               CO  1:39:30              -       -   
       Lara Mason                     25  Colorado Springs     CO  1:50:57              -       -   
       Minah Park                     25  Colorado Springs     CO  1:42:51              -       -   
       Samantha Parr                  27  Colorado Springs     CO  2:13:45              -       -   
       Tyannah Reed                   27  Beacon               NY  1:54:02              -       -   
       Amanda Ridenour                26  Colorado Springs     CO  2:00:18              -       -   
       Tatum Maisie Russo             25  Monument             CO           3:57:10     -       -   
       Amy Joy Sanchez                27  Colorado Springs     CO  1:37:31              -       -   
       Lizzy Savino                   27  Denver               CO  1:40:10              -       -   
       Megan Skelly                   29  Denver               CO  1:35:02              -       -   
       Heather Slavin                 26  Denver               CO  1:31:15              -       -   
       Emmy Soeberg                   29  Colorado Springs     CO  1:54:53              -       -   
       Beckie Stauffer                29  Fort Collins         CO  1:28:38              -       -   
       Maureen Sullivan               29  Arvada               CO  1:43:23              -       -   
       Kelly Thurston                 29  Colorado Springs     CO  1:59:29              -       -   
       Kimberly Jeanette Vavra        28  Dallasdallas         TX  2:03:04              -       -   
       Melanie Vinette                28  Colorado Springs     CO  1:42:11             TBD      -   
       Anna M Viviano                 29  Fountain             CO  1:48:07              -       -   
       Chan S Voong                   25  Denver               CO  2:10:33              -       -   
       Abigail Wentzel                28  Colorado Springs     CO  1:35:14              -       -   
       Veronica Whitmer               26  Akron                OH  1:40:33              -       -   

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                    F30-34                                                   

                                                                                                PPM     Series
Place  Name                          Age  City                 St   GOG10M   SRHalf    PPA    Ascent     Time
   1   Allison Kim                    33  Castle Rock          CO  1:14:27  2:00:36     TBD       -     3:15:03
   2   Chelsea Linea Woolen           32  Castle Rock          CO  1:29:47  2:17:35      -       TBD    3:47:22
   3   Gina Marlar                    30  Colorado Springs     CO  1:28:04  2:34:01     TBD       -     4:02:05
   4   Nikki Demers                   33  Woodland Park        CO  1:39:20  2:38:34      -        -     4:17:54
   5   Rachel Port                    32  Colorado Springs     CO  1:39:09  2:41:59     TBD       -     4:21:08
   6   Colleen Liebers                34  Colorado Springs     CO  1:37:13  2:44:49     TBD       -     4:22:02
   7   Elizabeth A Fash               34  Colorado Springs     CO  1:42:13  2:39:54     TBD       -     4:22:07
   8   Nicole Karst                   33  Colorado Springs     CO  1:42:00  2:41:42     TBD       -     4:23:42
   9   Sarah J Stolp                  34  Colorado Springs     CO  1:44:44  2:45:53     TBD       -     4:30:37
  10   Emily A Groth                  32  Colorado Springs     CO  1:41:21  2:49:21     TBD       -     4:30:42
  11   Hailey Michelle Elliott        34  Parker               CO  1:43:05  2:48:52     TBD       -     4:31:57
  12   Kimberly Nutter                32  Peyton               CO  1:38:59  2:56:41     TBD       -     4:35:40
  13   Lisa M Shishkin                32  Colorado Springs     CO  1:38:06  3:01:43     TBD       -     4:39:49
  14   Alyssa Herman                  32  Colorado Springs     CO  1:48:03  2:56:35      -        -     4:44:38
  15   Merrick Wolf                   33  Indian Hills         CO  1:42:22  3:02:20     TBD       -     4:44:42
  16   Miranda Imrie                  34  Colorado Springs     CO  1:47:24  2:59:56     TBD       -     4:47:20
  17   Laura Whitfield                30  Fountain             CO  1:56:16  2:58:35     TBD       -     4:54:51
  18   Grace Grace Lineberg           34  Colorado Springs     CO  1:58:11  2:59:49     TBD       -     4:58:00
  19   Esther Magistrelli             32  Colorado Springs     CO  1:53:46  3:08:18     TBD       -     5:02:04
  20   Karyn Michelle Smith           33  Colorado Springs     CO  2:12:05  3:52:00     TBD       -     6:04:05


The following runners missed at least one race in the series

       Name                          Age  City                 St   GOG10M   SRHalf    PPA    PPM 
       Rosa Amaya                     31  Denver               CO  1:44:12              -       -   
       Chantel Anderson               34  Colorado Springs     CO           2:34:25    TBD      -   
       Rachel A Anderson              30  Denver               CO  2:30:17              -       -   
       Carolyn Atwood                 32  Manitou Springs      CO  1:34:17              -       -   
       Sini Bergius                   31  Boulder              CO  1:41:37              -       -   
       Leia Bernhard                  34  USAFA                CO  1:57:17              -       -   
       Katherine Brown                30  Denver               CO           2:33:02     -       -   
       Amanda S Busovsky              32  Colorado Springs     CO           2:21:14    TBD      -   
       Alyssa J Cutting               31  Denver               CO  1:20:45              -       -   
       Caitlyn Disanto                31  Golden               CO  1:42:00              -       -   
       Michelle Flynn                 31  Breckenridge         CO  1:27:35              -       -   
       Katy Fuson                     34  Colorado Springs     CO  1:22:23              -      TBD  
       Lauren E Gathercoal            33  Colorado Springs     CO           2:17:11     -       -   
       Ana Belen Hertel               31  Colorado Springs     CO           2:54:24     -       -   
       Laura S Huntington             34  Colorado Springs     CO  1:38:18              -       -   
       Margaret Illingworth           33  Wylie                TX  2:10:05              -       -   
       Brittany A Jilek               34  Calhan               CO  2:05:00              -       -   
       Sara Joyce                     31  Colorado Springs     CO  1:34:20              -       -   
       Kylie Kelleher                 30  Colorado Springs     CO  1:40:03              -       -   
       Morgan Kibby                   33  Colorado Springs     CO  1:21:37              -       -   
       Haley Kline                    30  Denver               CO  2:13:00             TBD      -   
       Joi Kush                       34  Colorado Springs     CO  1:37:02              -       -   
       Kerry Lowery                   30  Colorado Springs     CO  1:49:01              -       -   
       Claire Mademann                32  Colorado Springs     CO  1:37:03              -       -   
       Brittany Martin                32  Colorado Springs     CO  1:08:15              -       -   
       Rebekah Mazany                 31  New Bern             NC  1:30:35              -       -   
       Jena McCollum                  32  Colorado Springs     CO  1:48:53              -       -   
       Janelle Moncla                 33  Colorado Springs     CO  1:19:58              -       -   
       Jamie L Moore                  33  Colorado Springs     CO  1:39:27              -       -   
       Anne Morgan                    31  Birmingham           AL  1:44:34              -       -   
       Amy Nesbitt                    32  Colorado Springs     CO  1:35:34              -       -   
       Ashley Cammay Oehlerking       32  Glen Burnie          MD  1:41:28              -       -   
       Karen Pilkington               33  Aurora               CO  1:39:47              -       -   
       Alicia Pino                    32  Colorado Springs     CO  1:56:55              -       -   
       Lyssa M Rauenzahn              30  Colorado Springs     CO  1:51:54              -       -   
       Alex Richardson                31  Boulder              CO  1:39:59              -       -   
       Brooke Riehl                   31  Colorado Springs     CO  1:57:43              -       -   
       Heather Rodriguez              34  Colorado Springs     CO  1:35:14             TBD      -   
       Norma Rodriguez                33  Lubbock              TX  2:03:34              -       -   
       Jodie H Ruyle                  32  Denver               CO  1:17:00              -       -   
       Rachel J Sexton                32  Denver               CO  1:29:23              -       -   
       Jaimie Sihrer                  30  Denver               CO  1:39:41              -       -   
       Ivory B Sivertson              32  Rock Springs         WY  2:00:30              -       -   
       Susan Tanui                    32  Colorado Springs     CO  1:06:52              -       -   
       Megan M Trautman               31  Ephrata              WA  2:04:41              -       -   
       Kristen Tully                  30  Golden               CO           2:12:08     -       -   
       Jenny Turak                    34  Colorado Springs     CO  1:33:58              -       -   
       Cynthia Valdez                 31  Colorado Springs     CO           2:46:41     -       -   
       Taren Wellman                  34  Colorado Springs     CO  1:28:33              -       -   
       Shannon Whiteway               33  Woodland Park        CO  1:37:49              -       -   
       Linda K Wiedel                 30  Colorado Springs     CO  1:49:02              -       -   
       Sheva Willoughby               32  Colorado Springs     CO           2:24:34    TBD      -   
       Patricia A Zumwalt             33  Denver               CO  1:40:48              -       -   

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                    F35-39                                                   

                                                                                                PPM     Series
Place  Name                          Age  City                 St   GOG10M   SRHalf    PPA    Ascent     Time
   1   Kristen Rutkowski              38  Littleton            CO  1:27:05  2:18:56     TBD       -     3:46:01
   2   Kristal Toschak                38  Parker               CO  1:29:45  2:17:45     TBD       -     3:47:30
   3   Laura Rietveld                 37  Colorado Springs     CO  1:27:21  2:20:30     TBD       -     3:47:51
   4   Justine Gibson                 37  Fountain             CO  1:26:09  2:22:11     TBD       -     3:48:20
   5   Catherine Ocasio               39  Colorado Springs     CO  1:27:17  2:22:45      -        -     3:50:02
   6   Kristen Marie Rothe            38  Colorado Springs     CO  1:34:33  2:16:21     TBD       -     3:50:54
   7   Jennifer L Murphy              39  Colorado Springs     CO  1:29:35  2:23:41     TBD       -     3:53:16
   8   Leanna Sandner                 38  Denver               CO  1:35:42  2:24:52     TBD       -     4:00:34
   9   Barbara Rose                   35  Colorado Springs     CO  1:34:28  2:26:48     TBD       -     4:01:16
  10   Mary Murphy                    38  Colorado Springs     CO  1:30:38  2:34:08      -       TBD    4:04:46
  11   Jessica Riehle                 39  Colorado Springs     CO  1:32:54  2:40:14     TBD       -     4:13:08
  12   Valerie C Bays                 36  Green Mountain Falls CO  1:40:14  2:45:56     TBD       -     4:26:10
  13   Patricia Marie Lambott         36  Colorado Springs     CO  1:51:58  3:12:46     TBD       -     5:04:44
  14   Antoinette Rodman              37  Colorado Springs     CO  1:50:24  3:16:13     TBD       -     5:06:37
  15   Christina Lowery               37  Colorado Springs     CO  2:10:09  3:47:26     TBD       -     5:57:35


The following runners missed at least one race in the series

       Name                          Age  City                 St   GOG10M   SRHalf    PPA    PPM 
       Kimberly Abeyta                35  Aurora               CO  2:06:43              -       -   
       Jennifer A Alonso              39  Manhattan            KS  1:40:34              -       -   
       Jamie Arnold                   35  Louisville           CO  1:11:25              -       -   
       April Babbit                   38  Littleton            CO  1:35:08              -       -   
       Michelle Baker                 35  Colorado Springs     CO  1:23:03              -       -   
       Meggan Barcan                  38  Elbert               CO  1:48:44              -       -   
       Merida Bass                    37  Colorado Springs     CO  1:46:21              -       -   
       Kim R Baugh                    39  Colorado Springs     CO  1:08:41              -       -   
       Nicole N Beach                 35  Colorado Springs     CO  1:40:06              -       -   
       Laura Bishop                   39  Arvada               CO  1:31:35             TBD      -   
       Amy Boscia                     38  Ithaca               NY  1:34:53              -       -   
       Patricia R Bowling             35  Denver               CO  1:26:34             TBD      -   
       Courtney Boyle                 38  Denver               CO  1:24:31              -       -   
       Amy Brake                      39  Colorado Springs     CO  1:33:10              -       -   
       Tanya Burnside                 39  Colorado Springs     CO  1:34:24             TBD      -   
       Erica L Collins                39  Colorado Springs     CO  1:39:58              -       -   
       Nella Gabrielle Dagnillo       35  Colorado Springs     CO  1:46:33              -       -   
       Alana Daly                     39  Colorado Springs     CO  1:49:30              -       -   
       Sarah Erb                      37  Manhattan            KS  1:45:31              -       -   
       Nicole Evans                   36  Woodland Park        CO  1:21:19             TBD      -   
       Emily Finch                    35  Denver               CO  1:51:53              -       -   
       Corinne Fisketjon              38  Colorado Springs     CO  1:35:04              -       -   
       Katy D Frazier                 36  Pueblo               CO  1:43:11              -       -   
       Candace Gonzales               39  Wheat Ridge          CO  1:47:09              -       -   
       Michelle Guerra                39  Littleton            CO  1:50:51              -       -   
       Jennifer Gulick                39  Frisco               TX  1:55:12              -       -   
       Adriana Gutierrez              36  Aurora               CO  1:36:04             TBD      -   
       Amanda Haag                    37  Woodland Park        CO           2:32:05     -       -   
       Kirstin A Haley                38  Littleton            CO  1:39:19              -       -   
       Liliana Hargis                 39  Hayden               CO  1:46:30              -       -   
       Shannan E Hill                 35  Colorado Springs     CO  2:05:35              -       -   
       Lucia Iturralde                38  Highlands Ranch      CO  1:22:03              -       -   
       Rosanna L Iversen              36  Elbert               CO  2:00:32              -       -   
       Kelly Kaim                     35  Colorado Springs     CO  1:56:55              -       -   
       Vanessa Michelle Kelley        37  Keller               TX  1:18:09              -       -   
       Mary Klimek                    39  Sauk Centre          MN  1:28:39              -       -   
       Alyssa Knutson                 38  Denver               CO  1:53:26              -       -   
       Katie Lanter                   39  Denver               CO  1:41:51              -       -   
       Brandy Loseke                  37  Colorado Springs     CO  1:14:42              -       -   
       Beth Malmskog                  39  Colorado Springs     CO  1:28:28             TBD      -   
       Cassie Martin                  35  Denver               CO  1:36:14              -       -   
       Stephanie McCrery              39  Monument             CO  1:39:52             TBD      -   
       Kristin Meents                 37  Colorado Springs     CO  1:57:45              -       -   
       Maria Milazzo                  38  Denver               CO  2:06:05              -       -   
       Angela Muldoon                 36  Fountain             CO  1:28:21             TBD      -   
       Meghan Mulholland              35  Colorado Springs     CO  1:38:10              -       -   
       Deb Norkus                     38  Littleton            CO  2:45:46              -       -   
       Dottie O'Donnell               36  Colorado Springs     CO  2:07:59              -       -   
       Erin Christine Pallin          38  Berthoud             CO           2:49:45     -       -   
       Jennifer Peterson              37  Colorado Springs     CO  1:15:01              -       -   
       Leslie Platz                   36  Colorado Springs     CO  1:24:12              -       -   
       Khristy Powell                 38  Edgewater            CO  1:29:44              -       -   
       Megan M Prahl                  39  Colorado Springs     CO  1:36:22              -       -   
       Courtney Rauenzahn             36  Peyton               CO  1:53:07              -       -   
       Jocelyn Reeves                 35  Colorado Springs     CO  1:57:22             TBD      -   
       Denise Ricks                   39  Moab                 UT           2:23:26     -       -   
       Linda Riley                    35  Colorado Springs     CO  1:41:12              -       -   
       Christina A Roller             37  Manitou Springs      CO           3:03:42     -       -   
       Caroline Cheptanui Rotich      35  Santa Fe             NM  0:57:25              -       -   
       Sarah Roueche                  35  Manitou Springs      CO  1:38:10              -       -   
       Jessica Savage-Gallegos        38  Aurora               CO  1:46:19              -       -   
       Leila Scandrani                36  Lexington            KY           2:29:46     -       -   
       Heidi Schnakenberg             36  Colorado Springs     CO  1:27:04              -       -   
       Rachael N Settles              39  Wheatland            WY  1:52:20              -       -   
       Stephanie Smith                37  Dallas               TX  1:23:48              -       -   
       Autumn Spurlock                36  Gilbert              AZ  1:48:32              -       -   
       Sarah Staker                   36  Colorado Springs     CO  1:41:05              -       -   
       Vicki Thieme                   35  Colorado Springs     CO  1:27:17              -      TBD  
       Janelle E Thomas               39  Longmont             CO  1:57:12              -       -   
       Kate F Um                      35  Colorado Springs     CO  1:27:30              -       -   
       Becca Weigand                  38  Houston              TX  1:26:09              -       -   
       Brooke Wilfley                 39  Denver               CO  1:36:18              -       -   
       Jen Louise Wollman             36  Morrison             CO  2:10:40              -       -   

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                    F40-44                                                   

                                                                                                PPM     Series
Place  Name                          Age  City                 St   GOG10M   SRHalf    PPA    Ascent     Time
   1   Maritsa R Yupa                 40  Colorado Springs     CO  1:24:04  2:10:56      -       TBD    3:35:00
   2   Gina Hudson                    43  Pueblo               CO  1:24:32  2:20:46     TBD       -     3:45:18
   3   Danielle Hebenstreit           44  Palmer Lake          CO  1:29:02  2:17:50      -       TBD    3:46:52
   4   Samantha Nelson                41  Woodland Park        CO  1:25:48  2:23:30     TBD       -     3:49:18
   5   Robyn E Mascarenas             41  Colorado Springs     CO  1:22:12  2:29:33      -       TBD    3:51:45
   6   Jamie A Wilke                  41  Palmer Lake          CO  1:29:25  2:28:19     TBD       -     3:57:44
   7   Kristin Furfari                41  Denver               CO  1:30:48  2:38:03     TBD       -     4:08:51
   8   Michelle Lopez                 41  Albuquerque          NM  1:40:28  2:35:35     TBD       -     4:16:03
   9   Tiffany B Evans                40  Colorado Springs     CO  1:45:38  2:59:55      -       TBD    4:45:33
  10   Julia Louise Tomsen            40  Manitou Springs      CO  1:49:23  3:02:39      -       TBD    4:52:02
  11   Kari L Taylor-Romero           41  Colorado Springs     CO  1:49:52  3:13:41     TBD      TBD    5:03:33
  12   Ariel Conn                     40  Boulder              CO  1:57:07  3:23:41     TBD       -     5:20:48
  13   Loni Gardner                   41  Colorado Springs     CO  1:51:56  3:30:04     TBD       -     5:22:00


The following runners missed at least one race in the series

       Name                          Age  City                 St   GOG10M   SRHalf    PPA    PPM 
       Adrienne Arroyo                40  Woodland Park        CO  1:45:12              -       -   
       Dawn Ballas                    40  Pueblo               CO  1:46:14              -       -   
       Susanna Barnwell               44  Colorado Springs     CO  2:40:09              -       -   
       Karla Bautista                 42  Aurora               CO  1:36:08             TBD      -   
       Rose Buitron                   43  Pearland             TX  1:48:40              -       -   
       Michelle Chase                 43  Littleton            CO  1:51:27              -       -   
       Peggy M Close                  41  Colorado Springs     CO           3:21:28     -       -   
       Emily Doyle                    40  Colorado Springs     CO  1:43:19              -       -   
       Megan M Easdon                 43  Colorado Springs     CO  1:37:53             TBD      -   
       Brenna Ellington               41  Highlands Ranch      CO  1:20:53              -       -   
       Carrie R Frank                 40  Colorado Springs     CO  1:22:04              -       -   
       Erin Furtak                    41  Golden               CO  1:40:22              -       -   
       Rebecca Gedala                 43  Arvada               CO  1:31:28              -       -   
       Heather M Gillis               43  Colorado Springs     CO  1:30:47              -       -   
       Liliana Gonzalez-Venegas       42  Colorado Springs     CO  1:59:13              -       -   
       Roxanne Green                  43  Pueblo West          CO  1:39:11              -       -   
       Lori Hanson                    41  Denver               CO  1:50:07              -       -   
       Kari Hayman                    44  Monument             CO  1:51:23              -       -   
       Lisa Ide                       44  Denver               CO  1:30:57              -       -   
       Erica Kristie Kenney           43  Larkspur             CO  2:35:37             TBD      -   
       Darlene Kim                    42  Denver               CO  1:43:04              -       -   
       Heather Krellner               43  Jber                 AK  1:34:53              -       -   
       Geanie Leo                     42  Littleton            CO  1:38:21              -       -   
       Alicia Loran                   44  Allen                TX  1:55:12              -       -   
       Andrea Mackie                  41  Manitou Springs      CO  1:50:48              -       -   
       Molly Erin Maguire             40  Fort Collins         CO  1:16:00              -       -   
       Nena Sharon Manhire            43  Colorado Springs     CO           3:01:56    TBD      -   
       Meggan L Mattson               42  Littleton            CO           2:38:49     -       -   
       Beth McDowell                  44  Colorado Springs     CO           2:31:30     -       -   
       Mayra Morin                    40  Boulder              CO  2:18:12              -       -   
       Charissa Yvonne Olson          40  Colorado Springs     CO  1:38:06              -       -   
       Jill H Ortiz                   44  Colorado Springs     CO  2:16:42              -       -   
       Jennifer Price                 42  Colorado Springs     CO  1:20:24             TBD     TBD  
       Elizabeth Quevedo              42  Colorado Springs     CO  1:57:27              -       -   
       Zeina Renno                    42  Omaha                NE  1:58:21              -       -   
       Melanie Reynolds               43  Colorado Springs     CO  1:40:15              -       -   
       Maribel Salazar                43  Colorado Springs     CO  1:43:16             TBD      -   
       Christina Schultenover         40  Colorado Springs     CO  1:36:28              -       -   
       Jessica Schultz Fischer        40  Colorado Springs     CO  1:48:01              -       -   
       Ellen Seymour                  41  Denver               CO  1:47:09              -       -   
       Shanna Smith                   42  Colorado Springs     CO  1:46:36              -      TBD  
       Lisa Marie Sonia               44  Tacoma               WA  1:35:40              -       -   
       Wendy L Stalnaker              41  Colorado Springs     CO  1:10:24              -      TBD  
       Rebecca A Stout                43  Littleton            CO  2:00:25              -       -   
       Stephanie Thompson             41  Colorado Springs     CO           2:31:35    TBD      -   
       Antoinette E Toya              41  Rio Rancho           NM           2:38:28    TBD      -   
       Brooke Vaughn                  40  Elbert               CO  1:48:46              -       -   
       Jeani Vigil                    43  Colorado Springs     CO  1:40:24              -       -   
       Meredith Wardwell              40  Colorado Springs     CO  1:41:32              -       -   
       Regina Webb                    43  Pueblo               CO           2:21:16     -       -   
       Monica A Wilcox                40  Colorado Springs     CO  1:49:20              -       -   
       Cortney M Zolman               44  Jenison              MI           2:24:05     -       -   

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                    F45-49                                                   

                                                                                                PPM     Series
Place  Name                          Age  City                 St   GOG10M   SRHalf    PPA    Ascent     Time
   1   Tressa Singer                  46  Colorado Springs     CO  1:28:01  2:22:28     TBD       -     3:50:29
   2   Stefanie Kenny                 45  Boulder              CO  1:28:09  2:34:42     TBD       -     4:02:51
   3   Stacy Braun                    48  Manitou Springs      CO  1:31:04  2:32:57     TBD       -     4:04:01
   4   Heather Melrose                45  Aurora               CO  1:27:53  2:37:07     TBD       -     4:05:00
   5   Mako Kam                       49  Colorado Springs     CO  1:43:49  2:28:33     TBD       -     4:12:22
   6   Michele Coleman                48  Colorado Springs     CO  1:34:40  2:42:44      -        -     4:17:24
   7   Amy C Christensen              45  Colorado Springs     CO  1:40:53  2:56:52     TBD       -     4:37:45
   8   Shiela Harrell                 49  Woodland Park        CO  2:00:11  3:07:55      -        -     5:08:06
   9   Carolyn A Sharp                47  Pueblo               CO  1:58:18  3:27:18     TBD       -     5:25:36
  10   Jennifer D Wilson              47  Colorado Springs     CO  2:05:56  3:19:41     TBD       -     5:25:37


The following runners missed at least one race in the series

       Name                          Age  City                 St   GOG10M   SRHalf    PPA    PPM 
       Cynthia Amos                   48  Colorado Springs     CO  2:00:00              -       -   
       Kellie Marie Avila             48  Pueblo               CO  2:09:09              -       -   
       Susan M Baldwin                47  Colorado Springs     CO  1:52:52              -       -   
       Donna J Billek                 46  Colorado Springs     CO  1:46:55              -      TBD  
       Lisa Blackwelder               49  Fountain             CO  1:49:23              -       -   
       Ann L Boyden                   45  Pueblo               CO  1:45:57              -       -   
       Mignon Lynn Brewster           48  Wichita              KS           2:57:17    TBD      -   
       Nancy Buese                    49  Denver               CO  1:27:01              -       -   
       Victoria Butchko               49  Colorado Springs     CO  1:46:57              -       -   
       Margar Carpenter               49  Colorado Springs     CO           2:35:03     -       -   
       Shae Comstock                  45  Colorado Springs     CO           3:20:22     -       -   
       Cristina Corpuz                47  Colorado Springs     CO  2:11:54              -       -   
       April Egan                     45  Colorado Springs     CO  2:38:43              -       -   
       Lisa Fiocchi                   48  Monument             CO  2:04:42              -       -   
       Ann Marie Font                 46  Fort Lauderdale      FL  1:58:53              -       -   
       Patricia Gesualdo              48  Centennial           CO  1:47:54              -       -   
       Amy Hanophy                    48  Denver               CO  1:26:09              -       -   
       Stacey Hendry                  47  Saint Petersburg     FL  1:18:21              -       -   
       Michele Hobbs                  49  Colorado Springs     CO  2:01:21             TBD      -   
       Liz Hunt                       45  Colorado Springs     CO  1:53:32             TBD      -   
       Tammy Jacobson                 46  Colorado Springs     CO           2:56:47    TBD      -   
       Laurice Lopez-Cepero           47  Pueblo               CO  1:28:59              -       -   
       Cheri MacArthur                47  Littleton            CO  2:00:24              -       -   
       Tracy Lynn Mason               47  Littleton            CO  1:32:13              -       -   
       Kim McAllister                 46  Hot Springs          AR           2:53:16     -       -   
       Jacqie Most                    48  Colorado Springs     CO           3:38:27     -       -   
       Celeste T Palermo              47  Parker               CO  1:46:21              -       -   
       Stephanie L Poole              45  Albuquerque          NM  1:34:56             TBD      -   
       Christy Purcell                48  Denver               CO  1:39:33              -       -   
       Casey Rainey                   46  League City          TX  1:44:47              -       -   
       Rachel Rivera                  45  Dallas               TX  2:07:59              -       -   
       Annie Scholze                  48  Colorado Springs     CO  1:56:21              -       -   
       Allison Simpson                46  Colorado Springs     CO  1:58:41              -       -   
       Charmaine Stingel              45  Colorado Springs     CO  1:48:00              -       -   
       Shannon Lee Taylor             49  Colorado Springs     CO           2:30:20    TBD      -   
       Jenna Thornbloom               45  Lone Tree            CO  2:45:43              -       -   
       Lisa Undercofler               48  Parker               CO  1:55:03              -       -   
       Connilee Walter                46  Colorado Springs     CO  1:13:28              -       -   
       Michelle K Weisensee           48  Sioux Falls          SD  1:52:25              -       -   
       Karen Evonne Wilson            48  Colorado Springs     CO  1:38:18              -       -   
       ML Wolbrink                    49  Colorado Springs     CO  1:33:07              -       -   

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                    F50-54                                                   

                                                                                                PPM     Series
Place  Name                          Age  City                 St   GOG10M   SRHalf    PPA    Ascent     Time
   1   Cathy L Mitchell               54  Wichita              KS  1:30:44  2:18:09     TBD       -     3:48:53
   2   Kelli Brogan                   53  Portola Valley       CA  1:27:38  2:35:42     TBD       -     4:03:20
   3   KC Kennedy                     53  Colorado Springs     CO  1:31:17  2:46:28     TBD       -     4:17:45
   4   Ruth Rogerson                  50  Colorado Springs     CO  1:40:16  2:41:54     TBD       -     4:22:10
   5   Debby Patz                     52  Colorado Springs     CO  1:40:06  2:42:49      -        -     4:22:55
   6   Jacqueline Hatfield            53  Monument             CO  1:33:01  2:50:07     TBD       -     4:23:08
   7   Anne V Demko                   53  Littleton            CO  1:39:56  2:46:41     TBD       -     4:26:37
   8   Leanne Rae Gronemeyer          51  Colorado Springs     CO  1:37:31  2:55:25      -       TBD    4:32:56
   9   Jill Renee Hessek              54  Colorado Springs     CO  1:51:13  2:59:59     TBD       -     4:51:12
  10   Rebecca D Kandt                50  Leawood              KS  1:55:20  3:03:57     TBD      TBD    4:59:17
  11   Ronda J Holton                 50  Colorado Springs     CO  1:53:01  3:09:58     TBD       -     5:02:59


The following runners missed at least one race in the series

       Name                          Age  City                 St   GOG10M   SRHalf    PPA    PPM 
       Christine Adams                51  Colorado Springs     CO  2:16:37              -       -   
       Carolyn Birchfield             53  Colorado Springs     CO  1:40:03              -       -   
       Rachel Canty                   51  Chevy Chase          MD  2:03:55              -       -   
       Karen L Chiroux                52  Colorado Springs     CO  2:06:53              -       -   
       Wendy Crossman                 51  Wichita              KS  1:59:38              -       -   
       Karen Egan                     51  Colorado Springs     CO           2:38:38     -       -   
       Laura Graziano                 52  Louisville           CO  1:35:02              -       -   
       Carol Hickman                  53  Lone Tree            CO  1:38:52              -       -   
       Laura L Lichter                52  Longmont             CO  1:52:47             TBD      -   
       Danica Lucker                  52  Littleton            CO  2:00:27              -       -   
       Annette M Ontiveros            54  Manitou Springs      CO           2:50:08     -       -   
       Pamela Paulsen                 53  Highlands Ranch      CO  1:49:40              -       -   
       Nancy Price                    54  Dillon               CO  1:28:46              -       -   
       Mary Jo A Resman               54  Colorado Springs     CO  1:48:00              -       -   
       Patti Rose                     52  Colorado Springs     CO  1:46:50              -       -   
       Kimberly Thomas                51  Naples               FL  1:42:00              -       -   
       Kim Lee Vehige                 52  Colorado Springs     CO  1:35:11              -       -   
       Gwendolyn Wells                53  Monument             CO  1:39:28              -       -   

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                    F55-59                                                   

                                                                                                PPM     Series
Place  Name                          Age  City                 St   GOG10M   SRHalf    PPA    Ascent     Time
   1   Amy Seeman                     55  Colorado Springs     CO  1:28:02  2:25:45     TBD       -     3:53:47
   2   Patti Menzel                   55  Colorado Springs     CO  1:28:35  2:40:15     TBD       -     4:08:50
   3   Rebecca D Steven               57  Wichita              KS  1:41:45  2:29:59     TBD      TBD    4:11:44
   4   Sandra Perkins                 56  Colorado Springs     CO  1:54:28  3:10:35     TBD       -     5:05:03
   5   Joanie Thompson                59  Colorado Springs     CO  1:58:32  3:29:35     TBD       -     5:28:07


The following runners missed at least one race in the series

       Name                          Age  City                 St   GOG10M   SRHalf    PPA    PPM 
       Lita Abbarno                   57  Colorado Springs     CO  1:57:51              -       -   
       Paula Alefs                    56  Wichita              KS  1:55:22             TBD      -   
       Cindy Allgood                  55  Penrose              CO  1:38:56              -       -   
       Dana Belva                     57  Colorado Springs     CO  1:59:53              -       -   
       Rebekka Bremner                56  Manitou Springs      CO           2:41:13     -       -   
       Jennifer Cawley                55  Colorado Springs     CO  1:41:28              -      TBD  
       Cindy Cruse                    57  Woodland Park        CO  1:51:32              -       -   
       Cindy Ford                     59  Shawneeee            KS  2:16:13              -       -   
       Marilyn Goodloe                57  Colorado Springs     CO  1:32:02              -       -   
       Linda Goodson                  56  Towanda              KS           3:33:18     -       -   
       Cindy Huguenin                 55  Colorado Springs     CO  2:01:10              -       -   
       Lisa S Jenks                   59  Colorado Springs     CO  1:46:15             TBD      -   
       Lynette Johnson                58  Fort Collins         CO           3:12:46     -       -   
       Susanna Kelland                58  Manitou Springs      CO  1:30:41             TBD      -   
       Monica R Montanez              59  Bailey               CO  1:47:37              -       -   
       Laurie Munro                   59  Denver               CO  2:28:14              -       -   
       Jill Rene Pehnke               56  Englewood            CO  2:16:37              -       -   
       Barbara Rosas                  56  Colorado Springs     CO  1:42:14              -       -   
       Rachelle D Smith               56  Boulder              CO  1:52:42              -       -   
       Madeline Tormoen               57  Colorado Springs     CO           2:53:33     -       -   
       Ann Van Horn                   56  Colorado Springs     CO  1:35:05             TBD      -   

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                    F60-64                                                   

                                                                                                PPM     Series
Place  Name                          Age  City                 St   GOG10M   SRHalf    PPA    Ascent     Time
   1   Hae S Bolduc                   63  Colorado Springs     CO  1:31:54  2:26:45     TBD       -     3:58:39
   2   Karen Francis Busovsky         61  Colorado Springs     CO  1:48:04  3:04:25     TBD       -     4:52:29
   3   Pegnin Hamill                  64  Santa Maria          CA  1:53:27  3:15:53     TBD       -     5:09:20
   4   Gretchen Graham                64  Manitou Springs      CO  1:54:20  3:16:25     TBD       -     5:10:45
   5   Verena Vomastic                62  Manitou Springs      CO  2:12:26  3:25:58     TBD       -     5:38:24


The following runners missed at least one race in the series

       Name                          Age  City                 St   GOG10M   SRHalf    PPA    PPM 
       Linda Cook                     60  Colorado Springs     CO  2:26:26              -       -   
       Bev Exposito                   62  Hutchinson           KS           3:39:24     -       -   
       Natalie M Gellerman            62  Colorado Springs     CO  2:05:12              -       -   
       Margarita Gonzalez             61  Boulder              CO  1:50:34              -       -   
       Cindy Joos                     62  Colorado Springs     CO  1:47:09              -       -   
       Kimberly K Kaufman             61  Boulder              CO  2:20:19              -       -   
       Linda V Lamz                   60  Castle Rock          CO  2:13:36              -       -   
       Jeanne McCurnin                63  Mason City           IA  1:29:33              -       -   
       Lennie K. Rickman              63  Littleton            CO  1:57:29              -       -   
       Deeann Riley                   60  Laguna               NM  1:51:22              -       -   
       Sherry Roberts                 62  Thornton             CO  1:40:24              -       -   
       Ann Senula                     61  Alamosa              CO  1:51:38             TBD      -   

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                    F65-69                                                   

                                                                                                PPM     Series
Place  Name                          Age  City                 St   GOG10M   SRHalf    PPA    Ascent     Time
   1   Sharon Scheetz                 66  Colorado Springs     CO  1:50:52  3:18:12      -        -     5:09:04


The following runners missed at least one race in the series

       Name                          Age  City                 St   GOG10M   SRHalf    PPA    PPM 
       Edie Greene                    66  Manitou Springs      CO  1:41:22              -       -   
       Glee Peters                    65  Kansas City          MO  2:01:41              -       -   
       Jane Schultz                   65  Colorado Springs     CO  2:00:28              -       -   
       Betty J. Troutman              68  Wichita              KS           3:13:31     -       -   

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                    F70-74                                                   

                                                                                                PPM     Series
Place  Name                          Age  City                 St   GOG10M   SRHalf    PPA    Ascent     Time
   1   Charlene J Aldridge            71  Colorado Springs     CO  2:09:56  3:31:38     TBD       -     5:41:34

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                    M01-15                                                   

                                                                                                PPM     Series
Place  Name                          Age  City                 St   GOG10M   SRHalf    PPA    Ascent     Time
   1   Alden Kruse                    15  Colorado Springs     CO  1:20:26  2:18:16     TBD       -     3:38:42


The following runners missed at least one race in the series

       Name                          Age  City                 St   GOG10M   SRHalf    PPA    PPM 
       Cameron Dalton                 15  Bella Vista          AR  1:20:05              -       -   
       Ian Hunt                       11  Colorado Springs     CO  1:53:33              -       -   
       Miles O Medina                 15  Manitou Springs      CO           2:10:41     -       -   
       Maxwell L Pearson              15  Colorado Springs     CO  1:29:42              -       -   

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                    M16-19                                                   

                                                                                                PPM     Series
Place  Name                          Age  City                 St   GOG10M   SRHalf    PPA    Ascent     Time
   1   Orion Kirby Wilson             17  Colorado Springs     CO  1:16:14  2:00:00     TBD       -     3:16:14
   2   Seth Butler                    18  Colorado Springs     CO  1:21:53  2:07:39     TBD       -     3:29:32


The following runners missed at least one race in the series

       Name                          Age  City                 St   GOG10M   SRHalf    PPA    PPM 
       Zachary Klein                  19  Highlands Ranch      CO  1:20:17              -       -   
       Francis Miaraho                19  Colorado Springs     CO  0:55:21              -       -   
       Conor Strizich                 19  Colorado Springs     CO  1:11:29              -       -   
       Eli Undercofler                18  Parker               CO  1:46:34              -       -   

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                    M20-24                                                   

                                                                                                PPM     Series
Place  Name                          Age  City                 St   GOG10M   SRHalf    PPA    Ascent     Time
   1   Caleb Butler                   20  Colorado Springs     CO  1:21:54  2:07:38     TBD       -     3:29:32
   2   Christopher C Giblin           23  Denver               CO  1:20:47  2:20:44     TBD       -     3:41:31
   3   Sam Butler                     21  Colorado Springs     CO  1:41:52  2:31:38     TBD       -     4:13:30
   4   Austin McElderry               24  Colorado Springs     CO  1:37:44  2:36:54     TBD       -     4:14:38


The following runners missed at least one race in the series

       Name                          Age  City                 St   GOG10M   SRHalf    PPA    PPM 
       Alan Anthony Aguilar           24  Philadelphia         PA  1:44:31              -       -   
       Saul Aranda                    23  Colorado Springs     CO  1:24:49              -       -   
       Nick Coleman                   24  Colorado Springs     CO           2:26:22     -       -   
       Jacob Dunn                     22  Colorado Springs     CO           2:13:25     -       -   
       Andy L Guymon                  20  Rapid City           SD           2:21:53     -       -   
       Tucker Horan                   24  Colorado Springs     CO  1:02:29              -       -   
       Jake Ingle                     21  Colorado Springs     CO  1:03:22              -       -   
       Shepherd H Kruse               20  Colorado Springs     CO  1:25:01              -       -   
       Timothy D Lovewell             20  Colorado Springs     CO  1:38:19              -       -   
       Timothy Lynch                  24  Colorado Springs     CO  1:24:07              -       -   
       Abe Means                      21  Monument             CO  1:03:56              -       -   
       Jerrell Mock                   24  Fort Collins         CO  0:51:18              -       -   
       Liam C Spooner                 21  Boulder              CO  2:36:14              -       -   
       Heath Van Heuveln              20  Rapid City           SD           2:39:58     -       -   
       Andy Van Matre                 21  Colorado Springs     CO  1:29:47              -       -   
       Anthony Walker                 22  Larkspur             CO  1:24:49              -       -   

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                    M25-29                                                   

                                                                                                PPM     Series
Place  Name                          Age  City                 St   GOG10M   SRHalf    PPA    Ascent     Time
   1   Andrew Mueller                 29  Dahlonega            GA  1:08:09  1:47:00     TBD       -     2:55:09
   2   Adam L Magginetti              25  Peyton               CO  1:14:54  2:05:43      -       TBD    3:20:37
   3   Herb Klopfenstein              25  Colorado Springs     CO  1:25:52  2:03:21      -       TBD    3:29:13
   4   Brent Clark                    26  Colorado Springs     CO  1:25:09  2:10:13     TBD       -     3:35:22
   5   Benjamin Fetter                25  Monument             CO  1:26:08  2:09:18     TBD       -     3:35:26
   6   Weston Anderson                29  Denver               CO  1:23:29  2:12:14      -       TBD    3:35:43
   7   Sam Heuchert                   25  Conifer              CO  1:28:14  2:11:29     TBD       -     3:39:43
   8   Sean M Konik                   25  Colorado Springs     CO  1:27:27  2:15:17      -       TBD    3:42:44
   9   Ethan Naylor                   28  Colorado Springs     CO  1:24:57  2:29:22     TBD       -     3:54:19
  10   Kevin Jauregui                 27  Los Angeles          CA  1:31:30  2:22:52      -       TBD    3:54:22
  11   Tyler Graefe                   25  Manitou Springs      CO  1:28:17  2:47:04     TBD       -     4:15:21
  12   Ryan Hodges                    26  Colorado Springs     CO  1:43:36  2:44:13     TBD       -     4:27:49
  13   Wesley Thomas Brennan          29  Thornton             CO  1:36:56  2:54:28     TBD       -     4:31:24
  14   Albert Brouillette             28  Colorado Springs     CO  1:43:23  2:54:40     TBD       -     4:38:03
  15   Jacob G Laird                  29  Colorado Springs     CO  1:58:34  3:41:01     TBD       -     5:39:35


The following runners missed at least one race in the series

       Name                          Age  City                 St   GOG10M   SRHalf    PPA    PPM 
       Keith Arment                   29  Denver               CO  1:15:04              -       -   
       Jay Bellich                    29  Denver               CO  1:43:38              -       -   
       Derek Bluhm                    29  Breckenridge         CO  1:27:48              -       -   
       Austin Boehrlein               27  Colorado Springs     CO  1:09:35              -       -   
       Zachary Gerald Brown           26  Colorado Springs     CO           2:08:31     -      TBD  
       Chris Bunce                    29  Aurora               CO  2:04:13              -       -   
       Brandon E Burke                27  Broomfield           CO  1:52:21              -       -   
       Brandon Canfield               25  Colorado Springs     CO  1:35:09              -       -   
       Mark R Davis                   27  Denver               CO  1:32:15              -       -   
       Kurt Ian Delbusso              26  Colorado Springs     CO  2:00:17              -       -   
       Juan'carlos Espinoza           29  Boulder              CO  1:36:22              -       -   
       Benjamin Ford                  28  Colorado Springs     CO           3:11:33     -       -   
       Chandler M Foster              29  Colorado Springs     CO  1:41:36              -       -   
       RJ A Harris Jr                 28  Denver               CO  1:07:28              -       -   
       Dominic Korir                  26  Colorado Springs     CO  0:51:07              -       -   
       Jason R Lazor                  27  Calhan               CO  1:24:37              -       -   
       Baptiste Le Poittevin          28  Denver               CO  1:36:17              -       -   
       Steven S Lightfoot             25  Colorado Springs     CO           2:21:49     -       -   
       Tiago Lima                     28  Colorado Springs     CO  1:29:57              -       -   
       Aaron Lubelski                 26  Colorado Springs     CO  1:19:57              -       -   
       Tom McCord                     28  Colorado Springs     CO  1:01:18              -       -   
       Casey McCoy                    25  Aurora               CO  1:18:33              -       -   
       Jordan McNeilly                28  Broomfield           CO  1:25:35              -      TBD  
       Lance A McWilson               28  Colorado Springs     CO           3:02:13     -       -   
       Joe Mehr                       25  Colorado Springs     CO  1:27:54              -       -   
       Evan Montoya                   27  Pueblo               CO           2:39:47     -       -   
       Nathan Payne                   29  Colorado Springs     CO  1:23:08              -       -   
       Alex Petts                     25  Colorado Springs     CO  1:50:57              -       -   
       Andrew Ponzio                  27  Colorado Springs     CO  1:24:13              -       -   
       Kyle Raymond                   29  Colorado Springs     CO           2:04:37     -       -   
       Anthony Ryan Ross              26  Colorado Springs     CO  1:59:48              -       -   
       Sam J Sells                    29  Colorado Springs     CO  1:05:32              -       -   
       Connor Sims                    27  Boulder              CO  1:17:29              -       -   
       Matthew Smith                  28  Colorado Springs     CO  1:37:31              -       -   
       Brian Pancake Sullivan         29  Westminster          CO           2:38:35     -       -   
       Jason Tannell                  29  Denver               CO  1:19:43              -       -   
       Belete A Terefe                28  Colorado Springs     CO  0:51:50              -       -   
       Beau Ueland                    25  Denver               CO           2:19:51     -       -   
       Calvin Wing                    28  Warwick              NY  1:54:01              -       -   
       Valentin Zickner               28  Cornelius            NC  1:21:11              -       -   

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                    M30-34                                                   

                                                                                                PPM     Series
Place  Name                          Age  City                 St   GOG10M   SRHalf    PPA    Ascent     Time
   1   Christopher Rego               30  Colorado Springs     CO  0:59:50  1:36:37     TBD       -     2:36:27
   2   James Faulkner                 31  Fountain             CO  1:14:19  1:58:26     TBD       -     3:12:45
   3   Benjamin Wojchik               30  Colorado Springs     CO  1:14:19  1:58:32     TBD       -     3:12:51
   4   Jeremy George                  30  Colorado Springs     CO  1:16:01  2:00:15     TBD       -     3:16:16
   5   Eric Boucher                   32  Denver               CO  1:20:08  2:06:41     TBD       -     3:26:49
   6   Schon Huntington               34  Colorado Springs     CO  1:17:37  2:16:39     TBD       -     3:34:16
   7   John Skolout                   31  Colorado Springs     CO  1:18:39  2:31:11      -       TBD    3:49:50
   8   Jordan Daniel Montes           32  Colorado Springs     CO  1:26:38  2:26:47     TBD       -     3:53:25
   9   Richard Brian Dittmer          31  Denver               CO  1:35:34  2:28:56     TBD       -     4:04:30
  10   Kyle Swift                     32  Fountain             CO  1:30:16  2:34:38      -        -     4:04:54
  11   William Scott Weldon           30  Colorado Springs     CO  1:37:54  2:31:01      -       TBD    4:08:55
  12   Brian Alexander Schiffli       31  Colorado Springs     CO  1:44:12  2:48:19      -       TBD    4:32:31
  13   Travis Cimino                  31  Belcamp              MD  1:32:36  3:04:13     TBD       -     4:36:49
  14   Daniel D Corkum                32  Colorado Springs     CO  1:44:28  3:07:20     TBD       -     4:51:48
  15   Darren Murphy                  33  Denver               CO  1:45:31  3:13:06     TBD       -     4:58:37
  16   Brian A Armitage               31  Colorado Springs     CO  1:49:38  3:14:29     TBD       -     5:04:07
  17   Kevin Bierlein                 32  Boulder              CO  1:52:31  3:23:41     TBD       -     5:16:12
  18   Chris William McMillen         30  Colorado Springs     CO  2:03:55  3:14:53     TBD      TBD    5:18:48


The following runners missed at least one race in the series

       Name                          Age  City                 St   GOG10M   SRHalf    PPA    PPM 
       Eric Anderson                  33  Colorado Springs     CO           2:02:58     -       -   
       Eloy Arzola                    34  Colorado Springs     CO  1:31:03              -       -   
       Brent Bailey                   32  Colorado Springs     CO  1:00:15              -       -   
       Piotr Bartkow                  31  Colorado Springs     CO           2:31:03     -       -   
       Joonas Bergius                 33  Boulder              CO  1:41:28              -       -   
       Ryan Christopher Bramlett      31  Denver               CO  1:29:24              -       -   
       Gavin Brown                    32  Golden               CO           2:14:19     -       -   
       Francis Burghart               32  Fountain             CO  1:23:38             TBD      -   
       Christopher M Burns            33  Colorado Springs     CO  1:19:47              -       -   
       Joshua D Butler                30  Alamogordo           NM  1:21:52              -       -   
       Bryan Conner                   33  Golden               CO  1:28:36              -       -   
       Andy Coppersmith               32  Paxton               NE  1:33:49              -       -   
       Allen Crookham                 31  Colorado Springs     CO  1:41:25              -       -   
       Rick DeVore                    30  Frostburg            MD           3:05:19     -       -   
       Brian A Etheridge              34  Peyton               CO  1:47:45              -       -   
       Matthew Frazier                32  Colorado Springs     CO  1:24:50              -       -   
       Jason W Frost                  31  Guthrie              OK  1:39:00              -       -   
       Heraclio Garza                 31  Boulder              CO  1:40:39              -       -   
       Timothy Honors                 34  Centennial           CO           2:24:22     -       -   
       Matthew Howard                 30  Littleton            CO  1:26:45              -       -   
       Derek Hull                     31  Denver               CO  1:47:55              -       -   
       Gregory Humkey                 33  Lexington            KY           2:18:51     -       -   
       Luis Iturralde                 34  Highlands Ranch      CO  1:04:05              -       -   
       Steve Lee                      31  Alexandria           VA  2:07:31              -       -   
       Michael Libertin               31  Longmont             CO  1:47:02              -       -   
       Erik Littleton                 30  Colorado Springs     CO  2:07:15              -       -   
       Cory Logsdon                   31  Omaha                NE  0:58:44              -       -   
       Scott Lowery                   33  Colorado Springs     CO  1:40:13              -       -   
       Ben Lythgoe                    30  Colorado Springs     CO  1:40:42              -       -   
       Andrew Joseph Moore            30  Edgewater            CO  1:39:02              -       -   
       John Mowry                     33  Boulder              CO  1:29:19              -       -   
       Christopher Murphy             33  Highlands Ranch      CO  1:55:33             TBD      -   
       Jan Hendrik Oellers            31  Denver               CO  1:32:49              -       -   
       Evan Olmstead                  31  Colorado Springs     CO  1:25:31              -       -   
       Andrew Ordway                  33  Colorado Springs     CO  1:58:14              -       -   
       Andrew Peloquin                34  Colorado Springs     CO  1:36:38              -       -   
       Robert Perrigo                 30  Colorado Springs     CO  2:05:45              -       -   
       Tyler J Pobiedzinski           33  Colorado Springs     CO           3:26:26     -       -   
       Jonathan Ruud                  34  Colorado Springs     CO  1:14:47              -       -   
       Javier Sanchez                 33  Fountain             CO  1:40:40              -       -   
       Stephen Schwarz                30  Arvada               CO  1:43:22              -       -   
       Scott Silver                   33  Colorado Springs     CO  1:24:56              -       -   
       Mike Lyle Smith                30  Colorado Springs     CO  2:10:30              -       -   
       Kyle A Starr                   33  Wheat Ridge          CO  1:34:13              -       -   
       Mark Thieme                    33  Colorado Springs     CO  1:20:35              -       -   
       Jonathan S Tishman             32  Colorado Springs     CO  1:27:55              -       -   
       Charles Tripp                  34  Denver               CO  1:42:38              -       -   
       David F Ulman                  32  Colorado Springs     CO  1:32:56              -       -   
       Tyler Weigang                  33  Greeley              CO  1:27:55              -       -   
       Dylan T White                  33  Castle Rock          CO  1:29:42              -       -   
       Adam C Williams                32  Pullman              WA  1:24:05              -       -   

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                    M35-39                                                   

                                                                                                PPM     Series
Place  Name                          Age  City                 St   GOG10M   SRHalf    PPA    Ascent     Time
   1   Bradley Duplant                37  Colorado Springs     CO  1:06:55  1:41:44     TBD       -     2:48:39
   2   Miguel Sandoval                35  Colorado Springs     CO  1:08:33  1:49:07     TBD       -     2:57:40
   3   Jeffrey Olsen                  38  Colorado Springs     CO  1:11:49  1:56:24     TBD       -     3:08:13
   4   Marshall A Prescott            36  Colorado Springs     CO  1:15:09  1:54:38     TBD       -     3:09:47
   5   Ryan David Hewitt              36  Colorado Springs     CO  1:17:55  2:04:56     TBD       -     3:22:51
   6   Matt Kudron                    35  Colorado Springs     CO  1:19:14  2:11:42     TBD       -     3:30:56
   7   Brian Adkisson                 37  Colorado Springs     CO  1:25:25  2:13:05     TBD       -     3:38:30
   8   Michael Kirk Royer             37  Colorado Springs     CO  1:25:06  2:13:28      -       TBD    3:38:34
   9   Nick Clement                   37  Colorado Springs     CO  1:33:03  2:11:52     TBD       -     3:44:55
  10   Brent Miles                    36  Colorado Springs     CO  1:26:51  2:24:41     TBD       -     3:51:32
  11   Jason Prunty                   38  Colorado Springs     CO  1:19:35  2:34:53      -        -     3:54:28
  12   Jeff Janos                     38  Colorado Springs     CO  1:26:47  2:33:49     TBD      TBD    4:00:36
  13   William H Leggett              36  Denver               CO  1:33:25  2:35:39     TBD       -     4:09:04
  14   Craig Luebbers                 38  Colorado Springs     CO  1:34:28  2:37:42      -       TBD    4:12:10
  15   Kevin Glaspie                  37  Colorado Springs     CO  1:40:02  2:33:31      -       TBD    4:13:33
  16   Nicholas John Toepfer          38  Colorado Springs     CO  1:35:39  2:38:33      -        -     4:14:12
  17   Brian Fash                     38  Colorado Springs     CO  1:42:13  2:39:54     TBD      TBD    4:22:07
  18   Ryan Chelstowski               35  Colorado Springs     CO  1:38:57  2:46:44     TBD       -     4:25:41
  19   Dave Fitzjarrell               37  Colorado Springs     CO  1:37:33  2:48:28      -        -     4:26:01
  20   Nicholas Brown                 39  Colorado Springs     CO  1:41:42  2:46:23     TBD       -     4:28:05
  21   Michael Riggs                  37  Colorado Springs     CO  1:31:32  2:58:20     TBD       -     4:29:52
  22   Paul Allen Mynatt              37  Colorado Springs     CO  1:36:06  2:57:29     TBD       -     4:33:35
  23   Henry Cuadra                   38  Colorado Springs     CO  1:54:20  2:55:46     TBD       -     4:50:06
  24   Michael Quinene                37  Denver               CO  1:38:19  3:18:26     TBD       -     4:56:45
  25   Stuart Bell                    39  Colorado Springs     CO  1:44:40  3:19:02     TBD       -     5:03:42
  26   Odell J Gilbert                39  Colorado Springs     CO  1:55:50  3:38:10      -       TBD    5:34:00


The following runners missed at least one race in the series

       Name                          Age  City                 St   GOG10M   SRHalf    PPA    PPM 
       Michael Abeyta                 35  Centennial           CO  1:11:28              -       -   
       Justin Tyler Archie            36  Denver               CO           2:38:17     -       -   
       Daniel Bay                     35  Colorado Springs     CO  1:20:03             TBD      -   
       Victor Brena                   37  Colorado Springs     CO  1:17:12              -       -   
       Jarrod A Brooks                38  Colorado Springs     CO  1:54:39              -       -   
       Nicholas O Brooks              39  Denver               CO  1:29:01             TBD      -   
       Sean Camacho                   35  Denver               CO           2:49:30     -       -   
       Andy Cayer                     38  Cheyenne             WY  1:08:46              -       -   
       Mathias Patrick Connally       37  Berthoud             CO           2:32:21     -       -   
       Zackery Davis                  35  Canon City           CO  1:47:00              -       -   
       Rob Debelak                    39  Colorado Springs     CO  1:38:38              -       -   
       Dan Dempsey                    36  Colorado Springs     CO  1:37:36              -       -   
       John Doyle                     38  Colorado Springs     CO  1:32:37              -       -   
       Aaron Faust                    37  Golden               CO           2:19:31     -       -   
       Joe Fischer                    39  Colorado Springs     CO  1:48:01              -       -   
       Nick Furfari                   37  Montrose             CO  2:18:25              -       -   
       Tanner C Garrett               36  Colorado Springs     CO  1:48:45              -       -   
       Andrew Gearhart                35  Colorado Springs     CO  1:32:34              -       -   
       Bartholomew Grzybowski         35  Aspen                CO  1:23:28              -       -   
       Manuel Huaman                  39  Colorado Springs     CO  1:16:35             TBD      -   
       Aaron Jensen                   38  Littleton            CO  1:53:42              -       -   
       Theodore A Johnston            35  Centennial           CO  1:37:32              -       -   
       Craig Michael Kemper           37  Castle Rock          CO  1:40:01              -       -   
       Shane Kirkbride                39  Colorado Springs     CO  1:32:49             TBD      -   
       Daniel Kitchie                 35  Colorado Springs     CO  1:23:38             TBD      -   
       Jason Kratzer                  36  West Des Moines      IA  1:18:46              -       -   
       John C Lee                     39  Colorado Springs     CO  1:31:06              -       -   
       Matthew Eric Macha             37  Colorado Springs     CO  1:25:31              -       -   
       Blake Martin                   39  Denver               CO  1:36:13              -       -   
       Adam McChesney                 39  Lafayette            CO           2:24:30     -      TBD  
       Kevin McGregor                 39  Colorado Springs     CO  1:06:54             TBD      -   
       Brian Miller                   37  Denver               CO           2:13:00     -       -   
       Hugh Miller                    35  Lewisville           TX           2:42:22     -       -   
       John S Mohr                    37  Colorado Springs     CO  1:19:06             TBD      -   
       Brian Money                    37  Loveland             CO  1:20:37              -       -   
       Yasushi Nasuhara               36  Houston              TX           2:18:16     -       -   
       Geoff S Page                   37  Colorado Springs     CO  1:34:47              -       -   
       Ben Payne                      37  Colorado Springs     CO  0:56:32              -       -   
       Jared Powell                   38  Edgewater            CO  1:29:19              -       -   
       Joel D Ramsey                  39  Peyton               CO  1:38:57              -       -   
       Ben Rasmusen                   36  Manitou Springs      CO  1:27:10              -       -   
       Mike Raueneaha                 35  Peyton               CO  1:43:30              -       -   
       Hans Robinson                  36  Colorado Springs     CO  1:28:19              -       -   
       Benjamin Royall                39  Colorado Springs     CO  1:56:41              -       -   
       Joe Rozak                      38  Colorado Springs     CO           2:22:14    TBD     TBD  
       George M Schroll               38  Castle Rock          CO  1:09:59              -       -   
       Jason Sparrow                  39  San Antonio          TX  1:31:39              -       -   
       Corey William Tack             38  Colorado Springs     CO  1:30:35              -       -   
       Matthew Thompson               36  Colorado Springs     CO  1:37:36              -       -   
       Adam Noodle Wenger             37  Colorado Springs     CO           2:31:44     -       -   
       Link Wilfley                   39  Denver               CO  1:36:19              -       -   
       Matthew Allen Yeadon           38  Colorado Springs     CO  1:29:05             TBD      -   

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                    M40-44                                                   

                                                                                                PPM     Series
Place  Name                          Age  City                 St   GOG10M   SRHalf    PPA    Ascent     Time
   1   David N Philipps               41  Colorado Springs     CO  1:06:42  1:48:17      -       TBD    2:54:59
   2   Jon C Teisher                  43  Old Colorado City    CO  1:09:48  1:59:07     TBD      TBD    3:08:55
   3   Jaime Gonzalez                 41  Colorado Springs     CO  1:19:16  2:04:44      -       TBD    3:24:00
   4   Jason Rosa                     41  Colorado Springs     CO  1:22:12  2:11:44     TBD       -     3:33:56
   5   Robert Comstock                44  Colorado Springs     CO  1:20:21  2:15:22     TBD       -     3:35:43
   6   Trey Douglass                  40  Denver               CO  1:30:10  2:19:16     TBD       -     3:49:26
   7   Matthew Sisson                 40  Colorado Springs     CO  1:30:36  2:22:29     TBD       -     3:53:05
   8   Daniel Gallegos                44  Pueblo               CO  1:36:19  2:25:10      -        -     4:01:29
   9   Micah Ngugi                    44  Colorado Springs     CO  1:34:02  2:38:36     TBD       -     4:12:38
  10   Jon D Young                    43  Norman               OK  1:42:06  2:33:49     TBD       -     4:15:55
  11   Daniel Stellabotte             43  Colorado Springs     CO  1:41:37  2:42:36     TBD       -     4:24:13
  12   Brian D Erhardt                41  Colorado Springs     CO  1:44:41  2:44:49     TBD       -     4:29:30
  13   Kasey Jo Knutson               40  Larkspur             CO  1:51:31  3:02:44     TBD       -     4:54:15
  14   Christopher Nelson             40  Woodland Park        CO  1:59:05  2:59:05     TBD       -     4:58:10
  15   Robert Belden                  42  Monument             CO  1:47:03  3:12:29     TBD       -     4:59:32
  16   Jeremy Murphy                  43  Monument             CO  1:53:30  3:15:23     TBD       -     5:08:53
  17   Jeremy Anderson                40  Colorado Springs     CO  2:01:51  3:51:53      -        -     5:53:44


The following runners missed at least one race in the series

       Name                          Age  City                 St   GOG10M   SRHalf    PPA    PPM 
       Ryan Aldrich                   40  Littleton            CO  1:23:13             TBD      -   
       Tom Caughlan                   40  Colorado Springs     CO  1:09:11              -       -   
       Tony Clement                   42  Colorado Springs     CO           2:03:23     -      TBD  
       Chad Odell Dalton              41  Bella Vista          AR  1:28:06              -       -   
       Darryl Deighton                44  Colorado Springs     CO  1:30:32              -       -   
       Landon Finch                   44  Colorado Springs     CO  1:26:52              -       -   
       Jeffrey Fish                   43  Colorado Springs     CO  1:23:47              -       -   
       Jason Friesema                 44  Colorado Springs     CO  1:33:32              -       -   
       Peter Garza                    44  Greeley              CO  2:10:26              -       -   
       Rocky Harris                   42  Colorado Springs     CO           1:55:05    TBD      -   
       Wesley Harris                  41  Newport              GBR 1:25:36              -       -   
       Kent Jones                     43  Brighton             CO  1:35:40              -       -   
       Ryan M. Kinney                 44  Boulder              CO  1:40:31              -       -   
       Craig Kraeger                  44  Brighton             CO  1:32:06              -       -   
       Justin A Kraft                 41  Monument             CO  1:22:34              -       -   
       Matt Laubhan                   43  Colorado Springs     CO  1:57:14              -       -   
       Kevin Matthews                 43  Colorado Springs     CO  1:25:17              -       -   
       Matthew Mattson                41  Littleton            CO           2:38:50     -       -   
       Ramzi Mirshak                  43  Colorado Springs     CO  1:13:59              -       -   
       Kris Mola                      42  Colorado Springs     CO  1:51:42              -       -   
       Bryan Page                     44  Colorado Springs     CO  1:31:54              -       -   
       Victor Romero                  44  Colorado Springs     CO  1:31:55              -       -   
       Bradley G Simmons              41  Colorado Springs     CO  1:25:14              -       -   
       Bobby Sorden                   40  Colorado Springs     CO  1:44:55              -       -   
       Zach Stone                     42  Colorado Springs     CO  1:33:30              -       -   
       Tony Tellez                    42  Colorado Springs     CO  1:42:51              -       -   
       Mario Vigil                    43  Colorado Springs     CO  2:00:29              -       -   
       Richard Antonio Walls          43  Morrison             CO           2:51:09     -      TBD  
       James J Walter                 40  Peyton               CO  1:23:08              -       -   
       Geoffrey Whitten               40  Colorado Springs     CO  2:14:00              -       -   

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                    M45-49                                                   

                                                                                                PPM     Series
Place  Name                          Age  City                 St   GOG10M   SRHalf    PPA    Ascent     Time
   1   Gerald B Romero                47  Colorado Springs     CO  1:03:44  1:40:08     TBD      TBD    2:43:52
   2   Mike Engelhardt                49  Los Alamos           NM  1:09:22  1:56:23     TBD       -     3:05:45
   3   David S Buesser                49  Colorado Springs     CO  1:12:07  1:59:04     TBD       -     3:11:11
   4   Mark E Ewell                   46  Colorado Springs     CO  1:13:55  1:58:39     TBD       -     3:12:34
   5   Brian Gallant                  45  Woodland Park        CO  1:25:24  2:05:23     TBD       -     3:30:47
   6   Brian D Shobert                45  Parker               CO  1:20:39  2:17:37     TBD       -     3:38:16
   7   Dean Goodwell                  49  Colorado Springs     CO  1:26:19  2:18:09      -       TBD    3:44:28
   8   Samuel T Adams                 49  Colorado Springs     CO  1:25:27  2:19:45      -       TBD    3:45:12
   9   Joshua Fils Volcy              45  Colorado Springs     CO  1:25:38  2:23:30     TBD       -     3:49:08
  10   Robert John Smit               47  Colorado Springs     CO  1:25:11  2:29:00      -       TBD    3:54:11
  11   Curt J Pouyer                  47  Woodland Park        CO  1:30:42  2:25:22     TBD       -     3:56:04
  12   Stephen C Taylor               49  Colorado Springs     CO  1:27:22  2:34:11     TBD       -     4:01:33
  13   William Lee Mitchell           49  Colorado Springs     CO  1:30:49  2:32:54     TBD       -     4:03:43
  14   Christel Aime                  46  Colorado Springs     CO  1:38:14  2:32:45     TBD       -     4:10:59
  15   David J Keiken                 47  Monument             CO  1:36:32  2:38:34     TBD       -     4:15:06
  16   Alex Gauthier                  46  Colorado Springs     CO  1:44:17  2:49:27     TBD       -     4:33:44
  17   Trevor Wall                    47  Colorado Springs     CO  1:47:55  2:47:57     TBD       -     4:35:52
  18   John P Rettig                  49  Colorado Springs     CO  1:41:23  3:00:14     TBD       -     4:41:37
  19   Vance E Thurman                49  Colorado Springs     CO  2:00:47  3:26:40     TBD       -     5:27:27
  20   Brooks N Barringer             46  Evergreen            CO  1:59:43  3:32:54     TBD       -     5:32:37


The following runners missed at least one race in the series

       Name                          Age  City                 St   GOG10M   SRHalf    PPA    PPM 
       Billy Andrews                  46  Englewood            CO           2:04:44     -       -   
       CJ Arroyo                      46  Woodland Park        CO  1:30:13              -       -   
       William Austin                 46  Colorado Springs     CO  1:33:56              -       -   
       Shankar Ayyalasomayajula       48  Boulder              CO  1:35:54              -       -   
       Andrew William Botcherby       47  Colorado Springs     CO           2:17:39     -      TBD  
       Jason Castro                   49  Arvada               CO  1:13:03              -       -   
       Robert Elliott                 45  Woodland Park        CO  1:26:43              -       -   
       Julio Espinoza                 47                           1:47:33              -       -   
       Leigh Fatzinger                48  Cherry Hills Village CO  1:45:35              -       -   
       Christopher T Fowler           47  Cranston             RI  1:34:17              -       -   
       Justin Gutierrez               45  Pueblo               CO  1:26:06              -       -   
       Jason Hayman                   47  Monument             CO  1:41:16             TBD      -   
       Bill Hess                      49  Colorado Springs     CO  1:46:13              -       -   
       Paul Imes                      46  Colorado Springs     CO  1:29:08              -       -   
       Jason Jacobsen                 46  Pueblo               CO  1:58:16             TBD      -   
       Otto Lindenau                  48  Colorado Springs     CO  1:49:59              -       -   
       Randy D Lund                   45  Colorado Springs     CO  1:58:41             TBD      -   
       James Mahurin                  49  Colorado Springs     CO  1:45:53              -       -   
       Glen Mays                      48  Lexington            KY  1:04:11             TBD      -   
       Ronald McCall                  49  Manitou Springs      CO  1:25:26              -       -   
       Cliff Moak                     45  Erie                 CO  1:25:49              -       -   
       Michael A Ortiz                45  Colorado Springs     CO  2:16:43              -       -   
       Bradley R Pratt                49  Monument             CO           3:06:55    TBD      -   
       Daniel Reveles Tovar           46  Denver               CO  1:26:58              -       -   
       Carmen L Riehle                45  Colorado Springs     CO           2:04:25    TBD     TBD  
       Sander Rigney                  46  Colorado Springs     CO           2:03:36    TBD     TBD  
       Joel Robb                      48  Monument             CO           2:19:48    TBD      -   
       Timothy Steffens               48  Colorado Springs     CO  1:13:27              -       -   
       Michael T Strizich             49  Colorado Springs     CO  1:24:13              -      TBD  
       Peter Torres                   47  Colorado Springs     CO  1:27:12              -       -   
       Claudia Vargas                 45  Aurora               CO  2:07:32              -       -   
       Trevor Zitterow                47  Colorado Springs     CO  1:49:45              -       -   

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                    M50-54                                                   

                                                                                                PPM     Series
Place  Name                          Age  City                 St   GOG10M   SRHalf    PPA    Ascent     Time
   1   Brett S Wilson                 51  Colorado Springs     CO  1:11:01  1:47:42     TBD       -     2:58:43
   2   Robert Little                  50  Peyton               CO  1:17:32  2:00:19      -       TBD    3:17:51
   3   Robbie Keyser                  50  Colorado Springs     CO  1:17:48  2:03:04     TBD       -     3:20:52
   4   Rodney Lightner                53  Colorado Springs     CO  1:21:38  2:10:15     TBD       -     3:31:53
   5   Bill Means                     54  Monument             CO  1:18:21  2:20:41     TBD      TBD    3:39:02
   6   John R Sacco                   51  Colorado Springs     CO  1:23:56  2:19:40     TBD       -     3:43:36
   7   Dave Park                      51  Colorado Springs     CO  1:25:26  2:28:39     TBD       -     3:54:05
   8   Andrew S McCoy                 50  Monument             CO  1:29:47  2:43:32     TBD       -     4:13:19
   9   Tom Mullenaux                  53  Colorado Springs     CO  1:46:44  2:47:50     TBD       -     4:34:34
  10   Benjamin Kam                   50  Colorado Springs     CO  1:45:47  2:50:02     TBD       -     4:35:49
  11   Troy Pasch                     51  Colorado Springs     CO  1:37:15  3:00:13      -        -     4:37:28
  12   Tom Holton                     50  Colorado Springs     CO  1:44:47  2:54:55     TBD       -     4:39:42
  13   William Leland Elliott         51  Colorado Springs     CO  2:17:26  3:26:42     TBD       -     5:44:08
  14   Andre J Mouton                 54  Monument             CO  2:23:15  3:37:39      -        -     6:00:54


The following runners missed at least one race in the series

       Name                          Age  City                 St   GOG10M   SRHalf    PPA    PPM 
       Michael Abbott                 50  Littleton            CO  1:57:26              -       -   
       Brice A Baldwin                53  Colorado Springs     CO  1:36:04              -       -   
       Jeff Barrett                   53  Colorado Springs     CO  1:20:05              -       -   
       John Barrett                   53  Colorado Springs     CO  1:20:14              -       -   
       Art Candelas                   50  Colorado Springs     CO  1:43:35              -       -   
       Mark G Canfield                53  Colorado Springs     CO  2:04:31              -       -   
       Dennis F Cisco                 51  Littleton            CO  1:26:00              -       -   
       Shane Cleveland                54  Albuquerque          NM  1:14:05             TBD      -   
       John D Cregan                  51  Colorado Springs     CO           2:37:33     -       -   
       Calvin Eisenach                50  Colorado Springs     CO  1:31:03              -       -   
       Kurt Fuhrman                   51  Denver               CO  1:55:38              -       -   
       Andrew P Hackler               51  Pueblo               CO  1:26:49              -       -   
       Patrick T Kelly                52  Boulder              CO  1:43:39              -       -   
       Terry Kurtz                    50  Colorado Springs     CO  1:18:45              -       -   
       Tim E Lambert                  54  Castle Rock          CO           2:55:17     -       -   
       Robert McCormick               51  Falcon               CO  2:02:11              -       -   
       Julio Narvaez                  52  Colorado Springs     CO           3:07:47    TBD      -   
       Robert M Pearson               51  Colorado Springs     CO  1:48:37              -       -   
       Ed Rainey                      54  League City          TX  1:31:12              -       -   
       Chris S Reed                   54  Colorado Springs     CO           1:52:58    TBD      -   
       Sean Starkey                   50  Colorado Springs     CO  2:09:28              -       -   
       Michael R Teger                50  Colorado Springs     CO           1:55:33     -      TBD  
       Kin Tse                        51  Ellicott City        MD           2:55:36     -       -   
       Scott Undercofler              51  Parker               CO  1:55:02              -       -   
       Gregg Walsh                    52  Colorado Springs     CO  1:24:28              -      TBD  
       Mike Wasson                    53  Colorado Springs     CO  1:11:55              -       -   
       Robert E West                  54  Colorado Springs     CO  1:51:56              -       -   
       Patrick Windey                 53  Colorado Springs     CO  1:34:45              -       -   
       Charles Wynn                   50  Parker               CO  1:37:25              -       -   
       John Young                     50  Colorado Springs     CO           2:22:24    TBD      -   
       Thomas D Zivkovic              52  Lawton               OK  1:34:22              -       -   

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                    M55-59                                                   

                                                                                                PPM     Series
Place  Name                          Age  City                 St   GOG10M   SRHalf    PPA    Ascent     Time
   1   Rick Shoulberg                 58  Guffey               CO  1:17:25  2:07:32      -        -     3:24:57
   2   Tom Seeman                     57  Colorado Springs     CO  1:14:45  2:10:15     TBD       -     3:25:00
   3   Neal D Taylor                  56  Colorado Springs     CO  1:22:52  2:07:22      -       TBD    3:30:14
   4   Mark E Gonzales                57  Pueblo               CO  1:22:33  2:11:22      -       TBD    3:33:55
   5   David C Sheldon                55  Colorado Springs     CO  1:23:10  2:11:58     TBD       -     3:35:08
   6   Bradley Joseph Curtis          57  Colorado Springs     CO  1:19:19  2:21:54     TBD       -     3:41:13
   7   Robert E Allan                 58  Colorado Springs     CO  1:21:29  2:21:07     TBD       -     3:42:36
   8   Michael P Demko                59  Littleton            CO  1:27:02  2:31:43     TBD       -     3:58:45
   9   Stephen Dean Butler            56  Colorado Springs     CO  1:41:52  2:31:39     TBD       -     4:13:31
  10   Gordon Harvey                  55  Colorado Springs     CO  1:30:07  2:46:43      -       TBD    4:16:50
  11   Paul L Magginetti              59  Peyton               CO  1:37:25  2:46:16     TBD       -     4:23:41
  12   Paul Marshall LaBar            58  Colorado Springs     CO  1:44:05  2:50:32      -       TBD    4:34:37
  13   Paul Guttormson                55  Colorado Springs     CO  1:49:47  2:47:11     TBD       -     4:36:58
  14   William Burke                  58  Colorado Springs     CO  1:47:30  2:51:23     TBD       -     4:38:53
  15   Vance G Kauffman               59  Colorado Springs     CO  1:49:11  3:02:33     TBD       -     4:51:44
  16   Nathan L Pihlstrom             59  Colorado Springs     CO  1:57:09  3:00:18     TBD       -     4:57:27
  17   Manuel J Mestas                55  Colorado Springs     CO  2:04:27  3:17:30     TBD       -     5:21:57
  18   Edwin Jalique Gayo             55  Colorado Springs     CO  2:05:35  3:27:16     TBD       -     5:32:51
  19   Randy Lee Pilgrim              59  Lafayette            LA  2:10:49  3:32:59     TBD       -     5:43:48
  20   Alan L Brock                   57  Ouray                CO  2:11:37  3:50:54     TBD       -     6:02:31


The following runners missed at least one race in the series

       Name                          Age  City                 St   GOG10M   SRHalf    PPA    PPM 
       Jim Bell                       55  Colorado Springs     CO  1:38:34              -       -   
       Wayne Blackwelder              55  Fountain             CO  1:49:23              -       -   
       Mark Bruaski                   58  Lake Forest          CA           3:37:48     -       -   
       Bruce Coffe                    57  New Braunfels        TX  1:28:31              -       -   
       Tom Corby                      57  Fort Collins         CO           3:11:35     -       -   
       Douglas Niel Corey             56  Blair                NE  1:42:08              -       -   
       David Dietz                    55  Colorado Springs     CO  1:43:27              -       -   
       Michael Early                  57  Boulder              CO           2:25:46     -       -   
       Russell Fellers                55  Colorado Springs     CO  1:43:21             TBD      -   
       Joel Gibson                    59  Colorado Springs     CO  1:36:40             TBD      -   
       Andrew Graziano                56  Louisville           CO  1:37:13              -       -   
       Larry Hoke                     56  Littleton            CO  1:42:44              -       -   
       Robert Neil Humble             55  Calgary              CAN 1:44:05             TBD      -   
       Allen Jones                    55  Centennial           CO           2:13:51     -       -   
       Jeffrey M Jury                 58  Fountain             CO  1:33:17              -       -   
       Harald Kasper                  55  Salida               CO           2:04:39     -      TBD  
       Andy Keen                      56  Colorado Springs     CO           2:49:39     -       -   
       Dale J Klein                   55  Littleton            CO  1:54:19              -       -   
       Joel Kruschke                  56  Denver               CO  2:32:32              -       -   
       Jerry W Laird                  55  Colorado Springs     CO  1:46:20             TBD      -   
       Thomas W Lear                  59  Colorado Springs     CO  1:53:35              -      TBD  
       Hank Lopez                     58  North Berwick        ME           3:36:12     -       -   
       Daniel Mutek                   57  Colorado Springs     CO  1:25:05              -       -   
       Kurt Neuman                    57  Colorado Springs     CO  1:38:27              -       -   
       Patrick Pellow                 55  Colorado Springs     CO  1:16:38              -       -   
       Carlos Perez                   55  Colorado Springs     CO  1:36:36              -       -   
       William Portee                 59  Colorado Springs     CO  1:36:30              -       -   
       Tom Resman                     56  Colorado Springs     CO  1:35:59              -       -   
       Dan Sanchez                    56  Monument             CO  1:32:27              -       -   
       Brian Schow                    58  Monument             CO           2:32:29     -       -   
       Larry Seidman                  55  Colorado Springs     CO  1:37:34              -       -   
       Mike Van Matre                 55  Colorado Springs     CO  1:32:06              -       -   
       Paul Zetocha                   58  Monument             CO  1:43:18             TBD      -   

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                    M60-64                                                   

                                                                                                PPM     Series
Place  Name                          Age  City                 St   GOG10M   SRHalf    PPA    Ascent     Time
   1   Scott Trimboli                 60  Colorado Springs     CO  1:13:11  1:59:23      -        -     3:12:34
   2   Arthur P Mizzi                 63  Boulder              CO  1:23:53  2:11:24     TBD       -     3:35:17
   3   Mark Koch                      60  Pueblo               CO  1:24:34  2:16:02     TBD       -     3:40:36
   4   Craig Hafer                    62  Colorado Springs     CO  1:27:02  2:20:42     TBD       -     3:47:44
   5   Don Byers                      63  Colorado Springs     CO  1:21:41  2:37:12      -       TBD    3:58:53
   6   KJ Bruno                       62  Colorado Springs     CO  1:34:21  2:32:32     TBD       -     4:06:53
   7   Joel D Thompson                60  Colorado Springs     CO  1:38:32  2:48:03     TBD       -     4:26:35
   8   Mike O'Donnell                 63  Kirk                 CO  1:39:13  2:58:40     TBD       -     4:37:53
   9   Mark G Smith                   62  Colorado Springs     CO  1:49:33  3:08:06     TBD       -     4:57:39
  10   Garry Hill                     60  Colorado Springs     CO  1:53:05  3:09:08     TBD       -     5:02:13
  11   Thomas Scheetz                 63  Colorado Springs     CO  1:50:52  3:24:58      -        -     5:15:50
  12   Ronald Alvin Rockwell          60  Colorado Springs     CO  1:56:28  3:31:08     TBD       -     5:27:36


The following runners missed at least one race in the series

       Name                          Age  City                 St   GOG10M   SRHalf    PPA    PPM 
       Jeffrey Anthony                62  Colorado Springs     CO  2:01:11              -       -   
       Douglas H Barton               60  Colorado Springs     CO  1:45:47              -      TBD  
       Daniel P Borys                 61  Saint Paul           MN  1:51:06              -       -   
       Duane Boyle                    63  Colorado Springs     CO  1:33:39              -       -   
       Von Campbell                   61  Colorado Springs     CO  1:59:07              -       -   
       Shawn Carnahan                 60  Colorado Springs     CO  1:42:27              -       -   
       Lou E Christensen              63  Colorado Springs     CO           3:30:29    TBD      -   
       Danny R Claycomb               63  Littleton            CO  1:48:22              -       -   
       Robert C Garrett               63  Colorado Springs     CO  1:48:45              -       -   
       Rich Hadley                    63  Florence             CO  1:17:50              -       -   
       John Joseph Klein              63  Colorado Springs     CO  1:54:18              -       -   
       Tom L Lamz                     61  Castle Rock          CO  1:50:57              -       -   
       Doug Massingill                63  Colorado Springs     CO  1:40:18              -       -   
       James Morton                   63  Craig                CO  1:41:49              -       -   
       Tim J O'Brien                  63  Colorado Springs     CO  1:53:01              -       -   
       Michael K Olson                62  Victor               CO  1:49:50              -      TBD  
       Jeffrey Pierce                 60  Colorado Springs     CO  1:29:22              -       -   
       Danny Ponder                   60  Moore                OK  1:20:02              -       -   
       Ed Poremba                     63  Colorado Springs     CO  1:48:31              -       -   
       Greg Sveska                    61  Colleyville          TX  1:38:24             TBD      -   
       Skip Teel                      60  Friendswood          TX  1:36:56              -       -   
       Joseph M Turcotte              60  Colorado Springs     CO  1:34:06             TBD     TBD  
       Jack D Welz                    60  Colorado Springs     CO  2:03:49              -       -   
       Tony Wolusky                   61  Calhan               CO           3:34:31     -       -   
       Bart Yasso                     63  Center Valley        PA  1:54:57              -       -   
       Tom Zehringer                  64  Colorado Springs     CO  1:43:03              -       -   

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                    M65-69                                                   

                                                                                                PPM     Series
Place  Name                          Age  City                 St   GOG10M   SRHalf    PPA    Ascent     Time
   1   William R Cordova              65  Colorado Springs     CO  1:37:15  2:11:49     TBD       -     3:49:04
   2   Richard L Park                 66  Colorado Springs     CO  1:29:11  2:28:50     TBD       -     3:58:01
   3   Mark S Toupin                  65  Colorado Springs     CO  1:35:19  2:40:04     TBD      TBD    4:15:23
   4   Phil Goulding                  68  Colorado Springs     CO  1:32:26  2:53:15      -        -     4:25:41
   5   Gregg N Maul                   66  Tucson               AZ  1:47:51  3:15:25     TBD      TBD    5:03:16
   6   Jim Massa                      66  Fort Collins         CO  2:13:02  3:41:06     TBD      TBD    5:54:08


The following runners missed at least one race in the series

       Name                          Age  City                 St   GOG10M   SRHalf    PPA    PPM 
       Frank L. Bowling               65  Broomfield           CO  1:29:20              -       -   
       Craig D Burbank                65  Manitou Springs      CO  2:03:05              -       -   
       Randy Danenberg                68  Bouse                AZ  1:48:37              -       -   
       Tim Kirkbride                  66  Palmer Lake          CO  1:51:55              -       -   
       Bernie Redlinger               69  Colorado Springs     CO  1:23:16              -       -   
       Steve Sorensen                 66  Lone Tree            CO  1:56:40              -       -   
       Patrick W Sullivan             67  Colorado Springs     CO  1:43:23              -       -   
       Robert Walkup                  67  Shallowater          TX  1:44:10              -       -   

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                    M70-74                                                   

                                                                                                PPM     Series
Place  Name                          Age  City                 St   GOG10M   SRHalf    PPA    Ascent     Time
   1   Ray Eck                        72  Colorado Springs     CO  1:22:04  2:12:14     TBD       -     3:34:18
   2   Stephen O Mueller              70  Colorado Springs     CO  1:45:43  2:39:38      -       TBD    4:25:21
   3   Luther T Opjorden              74  Milan                MN  2:02:11  3:27:29     TBD       -     5:29:40
   4   Vance L Hewuse                 72  Colorado Springs     CO  2:07:11  3:38:22     TBD       -     5:45:33


The following runners missed at least one race in the series

       Name                          Age  City                 St   GOG10M   SRHalf    PPA    PPM 
       Jim Beckenhaupt                72  Colorado Springs     CO  1:44:29              -       -   
       Gordon L Kaufman               71  Colorado Springs     CO  1:53:52              -       -   
       William B Lee III              70  Idaho Springs        CO           4:17:45     -      TBD  
       Richard Wnite                  73  Colorado Springs     CO  2:31:06              -       -