Pikes Peak Road Runners

Colorado Springs, Colorado


                                          2014 Winter Series Short Series After 4 Events                                         
                                                              Awards                                                             

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                          Overall Female                                                         

                                                                                              Series
Place  Name                    Age  City             St    CMSP    BearCr  SanteFe  BForest    Time    Senior  Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Sheila Geere            50   Colorado Springs CO  0:23:33  0:26:44  0:35:52  0:43:24   2:09:33                         

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                           Overall Male                                                          

                                                                                              Series
Place  Name                    Age  City             St    CMSP    BearCr  SanteFe  BForest    Time    Senior  Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   James Burns             25   Colorado Springs CO  0:18:04  0:20:59  0:27:58  0:33:50   1:40:51                        Scrambled Legs

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                              Athena                                                             

                                                                                              Series
Place  Name                    Age  City             St    CMSP    BearCr  SanteFe  BForest    Time    Senior  Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Alicia Wagner           34   Colorado Springs CO  0:35:32  0:40:14  0:52:29  1:03:07   3:11:22          Athena         
   2   Elisa Cozad             30   Colorado Springs CO  0:38:43  0:42:27  0:59:47  1:13:25   3:34:22          Athena         
   3   Lisa Kukula             33   Black Forest     CO  0:39:05  0:45:11  0:59:39  1:13:26   3:37:21          Athena         

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                              Clyde                                                              

                                                                                              Series
Place  Name                    Age  City             St    CMSP    BearCr  SanteFe  BForest    Time    Senior  Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Tristan Gearhart        34   Monument         CO  0:28:19  0:32:52  0:43:31  0:53:00   2:37:42          Clyde         Colorado Springs Utilities
   2   Silas Johnson           32   Usaf Academy     CO  0:31:34  0:35:45  0:46:06  0:58:53   2:52:18          Clyde          
   3   Josh Deck               33   Coloradao Spring CO  0:32:49  0:36:36  0:47:45  1:00:25   2:57:35          Clyde          

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                       Age-Group Female 1-9                                                      

                                                                                              Series
Place  Name                    Age  City             St    CMSP    BearCr  SanteFe  BForest    Time    Senior  Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Ashlyn Hilton            8   Colorado Springs CO  0:36:56  0:37:52  0:53:54  1:07:11   3:15:53                         
   2   Olivia Marquardt         9   Colorado Springs CO  0:38:27  0:43:29  1:06:15  1:11:42   3:39:53                         

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                      Age-Group Female 10-14                                                     

                                                                                              Series
Place  Name                    Age  City             St    CMSP    BearCr  SanteFe  BForest    Time    Senior  Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Kyla Ramsey             14   Colorado Springs CO  0:25:31  0:28:40  0:42:13  0:47:57   2:24:21                         
   2   Mackenzie Moss          12   Colorado Springs CO  0:29:08  0:34:08  0:47:53  0:57:08   2:48:17                         
   3   Gabby Robson            14   Colorado Springs CO  0:30:29  0:35:59  0:47:20  0:55:32   2:49:20                        Colorado Springs Utilities

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                       Age-Group Male 10-14                                                      

                                                                                              Series
Place  Name                    Age  City             St    CMSP    BearCr  SanteFe  BForest    Time    Senior  Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   David Bolt              14   Colorado Springs CO  0:26:01  0:28:25  0:40:55  0:48:03   2:23:24                        The Flying Dutchmen
   2   Alex Hilton             14   Colorado Springs CO  0:26:28  0:29:46  0:41:57  0:49:41   2:27:52                         
   3   Ryne Shewey             13   Colorado Springs CO  0:28:51  0:32:44  0:45:26  0:54:49   2:41:50                        Colorado Springs Utilities

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                      Age-Group Female 15-19                                                     

                                                                                              Series
Place  Name                    Age  City             St    CMSP    BearCr  SanteFe  BForest    Time    Senior  Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Hannah McIntyre         18   Coloradao Spring CO  0:25:00  0:27:42  0:38:51  0:45:30   2:17:03                        Palmer Runnists
   2   Darby Spence            18   Pueblo West      CO  0:27:21  0:29:46  0:44:44  0:48:19   2:30:10                        Pueblo West Girls
   3   Yana Brown              15   Colo Springs     CO  0:27:11  0:31:31  0:43:07  0:48:50   2:30:39                         

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                       Age-Group Male 15-19                                                      

                                                                                              Series
Place  Name                    Age  City             St    CMSP    BearCr  SanteFe  BForest    Time    Senior  Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Reid Bartels            18   Colorado Springs CO  0:21:12  0:23:38  0:33:39  0:38:34   1:57:03                        Rampart High School
   2   Wyatt Swanson           17   Pueblo West      CO  0:22:28  0:24:47  0:33:21  0:41:19   2:01:55                        Pueblo West Boys
   3   Nathan Krumland         17   Colorado Springs CO  0:21:38  0:24:46  0:35:03  0:40:36   2:02:03                        Rampart High School

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                      Age-Group Female 20-24                                                     

                                                                                              Series
Place  Name                    Age  City             St    CMSP    BearCr  SanteFe  BForest    Time    Senior  Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Erin Chapman            24   Colorado Springs CO  0:42:49  0:49:13  1:06:35  1:19:57   3:58:34                         

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                       Age-Group Male 20-24                                                      

                                                                                              Series
Place  Name                    Age  City             St    CMSP    BearCr  SanteFe  BForest    Time    Senior  Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Canyon Parcell          24   Colorado Springs CO  0:26:29  0:31:29  0:40:42  0:51:30   2:30:10                        EPSO

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                      Age-Group Female 25-29                                                     

                                                                                              Series
Place  Name                    Age  City             St    CMSP    BearCr  SanteFe  BForest    Time    Senior  Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Magdalena Steiner       29   Colorado Springs CO  0:27:20  0:30:31  0:40:48  0:47:28   2:26:07                        WTF: Where's the Finish?
   2   Marzena Matecki         26   Colorado Springs CO  0:27:56  0:30:43  0:41:31  0:48:49   2:28:59                        Coloradicals
   3   Sarah Blakeslee         28   Colorado Springs CO  0:28:43  0:33:38  0:47:40  0:55:08   2:45:09                        Scrambled Legs

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                       Age-Group Male 25-29                                                      

                                                                                              Series
Place  Name                    Age  City             St    CMSP    BearCr  SanteFe  BForest    Time    Senior  Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Nick Parton             28   Colorado Springs CO  0:21:33  0:24:32  0:34:23  0:40:08   2:00:36                        PEAK Multisport
   2   Bryan Bochnowicz        29   Coloradao Spring CO  0:26:13  0:30:27  0:40:16  0:50:01   2:26:57                         
   3   Anthony Cannamela       28   Colorado Springs CO  0:26:39  0:30:47  0:40:58  0:51:42   2:30:06                         

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                      Age-Group Female 30-34                                                     

                                                                                              Series
Place  Name                    Age  City             St    CMSP    BearCr  SanteFe  BForest    Time    Senior  Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Julie Ryder             31   Colorado Springs CO  0:31:35  0:34:01  0:45:41  0:53:04   2:44:21                        Rockin Raider Runners
   2   Leah Freeman            31   Colorado Springs CO  0:34:06  0:36:05  0:45:38  0:51:37   2:47:26                         
   3   Terri Baker             32   Colorado Springs CO  0:33:11  0:35:33  0:49:09  0:57:10   2:55:03                         

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                       Age-Group Male 30-34                                                      

                                                                                              Series
Place  Name                    Age  City             St    CMSP    BearCr  SanteFe  BForest    Time    Senior  Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Adam Truex              30   Colorado Springs CO  0:23:17  0:26:08  0:34:54  0:41:32   2:05:51                        Rockin Raider Runners
   2   Corey Steiner           31   Colorado Springs CO  0:23:42  0:27:44  0:36:49  0:45:00   2:13:15                        WTF: Where's the Finish?
   3   Brian Lewis             33   Colorado Springs CO  0:25:03  0:27:43  0:38:13  0:46:25   2:17:24                         

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                      Age-Group Female 35-39                                                     

                                                                                              Series
Place  Name                    Age  City             St    CMSP    BearCr  SanteFe  BForest    Time    Senior  Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Brianne Pierson         35   Colorado Springs CO  0:26:33  0:31:14  0:42:16  0:50:55   2:30:58                        H.A.R.T. Gals
   2   Kimberly Shenuk         38   Colorado Springs CO  0:31:46  0:33:20  0:45:24  0:53:31   2:44:01                        Frio
   3   Stephenie Hall          38   Colorado Springs CO  0:29:59  0:33:15  0:47:26  0:54:36   2:45:16                        WTF: Where's the Finish?

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                       Age-Group Male 35-39                                                      

                                                                                              Series
Place  Name                    Age  City             St    CMSP    BearCr  SanteFe  BForest    Time    Senior  Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Paul Mann               35   Colorado Springs CO  0:21:33  0:24:36  0:34:01  0:39:58   2:00:08                         
   2   Jeff Rath               36   Colorado Springs CO  0:22:43  0:26:16  0:35:29  0:42:25   2:06:53                        Turbo Snails
   3   Steven Rocks            36   Colorado Springs CO  0:23:13  0:26:16  0:35:11  0:44:47   2:09:27                        H.A.R.T. Guys

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                      Age-Group Female 40-44                                                     

                                                                                              Series
Place  Name                    Age  City             St    CMSP    BearCr  SanteFe  BForest    Time    Senior  Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Donna Garcia            40   Colorado Springs CO  0:26:32  0:29:59  0:42:08  0:48:18   2:26:57                        H.A.R.T. Gals
   2   Audrey Hall             44   Colorado Springs CO  0:28:14  0:31:41  0:44:51  0:53:38   2:38:24                        Kickin Trail Runners
   3   Nadine Garcia           41   Colorado Springs CO  0:30:24  0:34:27  0:46:39  0:57:28   2:48:58                        H.A.R.T. Gals

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                       Age-Group Male 40-44                                                      

                                                                                              Series
Place  Name                    Age  City             St    CMSP    BearCr  SanteFe  BForest    Time    Senior  Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Cj Hitz                 40   Colorado Springs CO  0:20:38  0:23:36  0:32:37  0:40:56   1:57:47                        H.A.R.T. Guys
   2   Gerald Romero           42   Colorado Springs CO  0:21:16  0:24:45  0:33:24  0:40:16   1:59:41                        H.A.R.T. Guys
   3   Jason Castro            44   Pueblo           CO  0:24:45  0:27:34  0:37:31  0:44:35   2:14:25                         

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                      Age-Group Female 45-49                                                     

                                                                                              Series
Place  Name                    Age  City             St    CMSP    BearCr  SanteFe  BForest    Time    Senior  Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Lisa McCone             47   Colorado Springs CO  0:26:52  0:30:20  0:41:31  0:50:10   2:28:53                         
   2   Mary Pompeii            46   Colorado Springs CO  0:28:50  0:33:12  0:44:15  0:54:49   2:41:06                        Kickin Trail Runners
   3   Mary Jo Lehman          49   Colorado Springs CO  0:33:41  0:34:36  0:47:05  0:55:38   2:51:00                         

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                       Age-Group Male 45-49                                                      

                                                                                              Series
Place  Name                    Age  City             St    CMSP    BearCr  SanteFe  BForest    Time    Senior  Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Simon Gutierrez         47   Colorado Springs CO  0:19:25  0:22:35  0:31:00  0:36:56   1:49:56                        Scrambled Legs
   2   Tim Parker              46   Peyton           CO  0:23:39  0:26:41  0:36:28  0:43:54   2:10:42                         
   3   Roger Giordano          49   Pueblo           CO  0:22:58  0:27:15  0:37:08  0:44:08   2:11:29                         

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                      Age-Group Female 50-54                                                     

                                                                                              Series
Place  Name                    Age  City             St    CMSP    BearCr  SanteFe  BForest    Time    Senior  Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Jayne Sims              52   Colorado Springs CO  0:25:48  0:28:53  0:40:58  0:47:40   2:23:19                        Frio
   2   Laura Kelecy            50   Colorado Springs CO  0:28:42  0:32:02  0:44:39  0:51:42   2:37:05                        4 Gray Hares
   3   Barbara Palmer          50   Colorado Springs CO  0:30:34  0:36:20  0:48:47  0:58:13   2:53:54                         

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                       Age-Group Male 50-54                                                      

                                                                                              Series
Place  Name                    Age  City             St    CMSP    BearCr  SanteFe  BForest    Time    Senior  Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Neal Taylor             51   Colorado Springs CO  0:24:58  0:28:41  0:39:26  0:47:33   2:20:38                        4 Gray Hares
   2   Michael Guenther        52   Monument         CO  0:26:19  0:28:26  0:39:56  0:46:40   2:21:21                         
   3   Tom Seeman              52   Colorado Springs CO  0:25:00  0:28:58  0:39:42  0:48:35   2:22:15                         

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                      Age-Group Female 55-59                                                     

                                                                                              Series
Place  Name                    Age  City             St    CMSP    BearCr  SanteFe  BForest    Time    Senior  Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Cate Terwilliger        55   Manitou Springs  CO  0:28:23  0:33:17  0:42:46  0:52:09   2:36:35                         
   2   Laurie Ryan             57   Colorado Springs CO  0:28:32  0:32:06  0:44:50  0:52:01   2:37:29                        Kickin Trail Runners
   3   Susie Quinn             58   Coloradao Spring CO  0:31:30  0:35:48  0:49:41  0:56:16   2:53:15                         

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                       Age-Group Male 55-59                                                      

                                                                                              Series
Place  Name                    Age  City             St    CMSP    BearCr  SanteFe  BForest    Time    Senior  Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Tom Kelecy              58   Colorado Springs CO  0:25:00  0:28:42  0:39:36  0:47:22   2:20:40                        4 Gray Hares
   2   Eric Thomas             59   Colorado Springs CO  0:26:52  0:30:40  0:41:22  0:49:48   2:28:42                         
   3   Jon Cornick             57   Colorado Springs CO  0:29:56  0:34:12  0:46:01  0:52:58   2:43:07                         

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                      Age-Group Female 60-64                                                     

                                                                                              Series
Place  Name                    Age  City             St    CMSP    BearCr  SanteFe  BForest    Time    Senior  Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Marijane Martinez       61   Pueblo           CO  0:32:46  0:35:14  0:50:47  0:57:31   2:56:18                         
   2   Martha Drake            60   Pueblo West      CO  0:35:52  0:39:27  0:53:30  1:07:01   3:15:50                         

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                       Age-Group Male 60-64                                                      

                                                                                              Series
Place  Name                    Age  City             St    CMSP    BearCr  SanteFe  BForest    Time    Senior  Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Michael Schenk          61   Colorado Springs CO  0:26:14  0:29:24  0:45:44  0:53:36   2:34:58                         
   2   Larry Miller            63   Colorado Springs CO  0:28:31  0:32:32  0:44:21  0:52:21   2:37:45                        4 Gray Hares
   3   John Sudduth            63   Colorado Springs CO  0:31:06  0:34:26  0:48:10  0:58:27   2:52:09                         

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                      Age-Group Female 65-69                                                     

                                                                                              Series
Place  Name                    Age  City             St    CMSP    BearCr  SanteFe  BForest    Time    Senior  Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Gloria Montoya          65   Pueblo           CO  0:34:07  0:38:11  0:51:25  1:01:15   3:04:58                         
   2   Janet Hronik            67   Woodland Park    CO  1:05:54  1:09:52  1:33:42  1:47:21   5:36:49  Senior                 

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                       Age-Group Male 65-69                                                      

                                                                                              Series
Place  Name                    Age  City             St    CMSP    BearCr  SanteFe  BForest    Time    Senior  Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Jim Beckenhaupt         66   Colorado Springs CO  0:36:37  0:39:57  0:56:05  1:03:55   3:16:34  Senior                 
   2   David North             69   Denver           CO  0:46:03  0:51:51  1:08:12  1:21:37   4:07:43                         

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                       Age-Group Male 70-74                                                      

                                                                                              Series
Place  Name                    Age  City             St    CMSP    BearCr  SanteFe  BForest    Time    Senior  Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Jim Umphrey             74   Colorado Springs CO  0:32:24  0:37:52  0:51:53  1:03:10   3:05:19                         
   2   Keith Taylor            70   Colorado Springs CO  0:36:52  0:41:15  0:56:20  1:10:57   3:25:24  Senior                 
   3   John Vomastic           70   Manitou Springs  CO  0:40:14  0:46:25  1:03:11  1:16:29   3:46:19  Senior                 

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                      Age-Group Female 75-79                                                     

                                                                                              Series
Place  Name                    Age  City             St    CMSP    BearCr  SanteFe  BForest    Time    Senior  Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Julie Foster            77   Colorado Springs CO  2:05:21  1:23:07  1:38:11  1:50:53   6:57:32  Senior                 

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                       Age-Group Male 80-84                                                      

                                                                                              Series
Place  Name                    Age  City             St    CMSP    BearCr  SanteFe  BForest    Time    Senior  Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Edwin Mighell           83   Denver           CO  0:57:31  1:06:25  1:32:46  1:44:38   5:21:20  Senior                 


---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Team Classification: CSPD/CSFD Hero Coed

   Team Name: CSPD
   Team Position: 1

                                                              CMSP        BearCr       SanteFe      BForest  
      Name                          City              St  Time  Scored Time  Scored Time  Scored Time  Scored
      Fred Walker                   Colorado Springs  CO  0:33:49 Yes  0:37:39 No   0:50:45 Yes  1:01:23 Yes
      Jill Hessek                   Colorado Springs  CO  0:35:52 Yes  0:40:52 Yes  1:04:21 Yes  1:11:38 Yes
      Robert Weber                  Colorado Springs  CO               0:34:09 Yes  0:45:22 Yes  0:56:37 Yes
      Eric Ingalsbe                 Woodland Park     CO  0:33:22 Yes  0:37:36 Yes                          
                                                          -----------  -----------  -----------  -----------
                                  Total of Scored Times:  1:43:03      1:52:38      2:40:29      3:09:38    
                                           Series Total:  1:43:03      3:35:41      6:16:10      9:25:48    
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Team Classification: High School Boys

   Team Name: Pueblo West Boys
   Team Position: 1

                                                              CMSP        BearCr       SanteFe      BForest  
      Name                          City              St  Time  Scored Time  Scored Time  Scored Time  Scored
      Brandon Lytle                 Colorado Springs  CO  0:23:18 Yes  0:26:22 Yes  0:37:30 Yes  0:55:29 No 
      Wyatt Swanson                 Pueblo West       CO  0:22:28 Yes  0:24:47 Yes  0:33:21 Yes  0:41:19 Yes
      Austin Walrod                 Pueblo West       CO               0:28:09 No                           
      Zack Retzlaff                 Pueblo West       CO  0:21:27 Yes  0:25:13 Yes  0:34:37 Yes  0:41:28 Yes
      Colton Ramos                  Pueblo West       CO  0:26:26 No   0:30:11 No   0:42:59 No   0:49:49 Yes
                                                          -----------  -----------  -----------  -----------
                                  Total of Scored Times:  1:07:14      1:16:22      1:45:29      2:12:37    
                                           Series Total:  1:07:14      2:23:36      4:09:05      6:21:42    
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Team Classification: High School Girls

   Team Name: Pueblo West Girls
   Team Position: 1

                                                              CMSP        BearCr       SanteFe      BForest  
      Name                          City              St  Time  Scored Time  Scored Time  Scored Time  Scored
      Darby Spence                  Pueblo West       CO  0:27:21 Yes  0:29:46 Yes  0:44:44 Yes  0:48:19 Yes
      Bailie Jones                  Pueblo West       CO  0:28:11 Yes  0:33:36 Yes  0:43:47 Yes  1:04:12 Yes
      Christen Leedom               Pueblo West       CO  0:29:21 Yes  0:33:35 Yes  0:46:31 Yes  1:01:50 Yes
                                                          -----------  -----------  -----------  -----------
                                  Total of Scored Times:  1:24:55      1:36:57      2:15:02      2:54:23    
                                           Series Total:  1:24:55      3:01:52      5:16:54      8:11:17    
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Team Classification: Open/Corporate Coed

   Team Name: Scrambled Legs
   Team Position: 1

                                                              CMSP        BearCr       SanteFe      BForest  
      Name                          City              St  Time  Scored Time  Scored Time  Scored Time  Scored
      Roger Perez                   Colorado Springs  CO  0:37:16 No                                        
      Lauren Johnson                Colorado Springs  CO  0:28:11 No   0:31:46 No                0:51:14 Yes
      Dan Vega                      Colorado Springs  CO  0:20:50 No   0:24:08 No                0:40:27 No 
      Peter Maksimow                Manitou Springs   CO  0:19:04 Yes  0:22:13 Yes                          
      James Burns                   Colorado Springs  CO  0:18:04 Yes  0:20:59 Yes  0:27:58 Yes  0:33:50 Yes
      Nora Duane                    Manitou Springs   CO  0:31:58 No   0:35:11 No   0:50:13 No   0:58:55 No 
      Amy Perez                     Colorado Springs  CO  0:28:08 Yes  0:31:43 Yes  0:45:27 Yes             
      Sarah Blakeslee               Colorado Springs  CO  0:28:43 No   0:33:38 No   0:47:40 No   0:55:08 No 
      Simon Gutierrez               Colorado Springs  CO  0:19:25 No   0:22:35 No   0:31:00 Yes  0:36:56 Yes
                                                          -----------  -----------  -----------  -----------
                                  Total of Scored Times:  1:05:17      1:14:56      1:44:26      2:02:00    
                                           Series Total:  1:05:17      2:20:13      4:04:39      6:06:39    
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Team Classification: Open/Corporate Men

   Team Name: H.A.R.T. Guys
   Team Position: 1

                                                              CMSP        BearCr       SanteFe      BForest  
      Name                          City              St  Time  Scored Time  Scored Time  Scored Time  Scored
      Eric Morgan                   Monument          CO  0:22:58 Yes  0:26:54 No                           
      Gerald Romero                 Colorado Springs  CO  0:21:16 Yes  0:24:45 Yes  0:33:24 Yes  0:40:16 Yes
      Troy McCubbin                 Colorado Springs  CO               0:27:51 No                           
      Steven Rocks                  Colorado Springs  CO  0:23:13 No   0:26:16 Yes  0:35:11 Yes  0:44:47 Yes
      Cj Hitz                       Colorado Springs  CO  0:20:38 Yes  0:23:36 Yes  0:32:37 Yes  0:40:56 Yes
                                                          -----------  -----------  -----------  -----------
                                  Total of Scored Times:  1:04:53      1:14:39      1:41:13      2:06:00    
                                           Series Total:  1:04:53      2:19:32      4:00:45      6:06:45    
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Team Classification: Open/Corporate Women

   Team Name: H.A.R.T. Gals
   Team Position: 1

                                                              CMSP        BearCr       SanteFe      BForest  
      Name                          City              St  Time  Scored Time  Scored Time  Scored Time  Scored
      Shelley Hitz                  Colorado Springs  CO  0:35:40 No   0:38:42 No   0:54:48 No   1:02:20 No 
      Donna Garcia                  Colorado Springs  CO  0:26:32 Yes  0:29:59 Yes  0:42:08 Yes  0:48:18 Yes
      Christina Miner               Monument          CO               0:31:47 Yes  0:44:31 Yes  0:49:52 Yes
      Nadine Garcia                 Colorado Springs  CO  0:30:24 Yes  0:34:27 No   0:46:39 No   0:57:28 No 
      Brianne Pierson               Colorado Springs  CO  0:26:33 Yes  0:31:14 Yes  0:42:16 Yes  0:50:55 Yes
                                                          -----------  -----------  -----------  -----------
                                  Total of Scored Times:  1:23:30      1:33:01      2:08:56      2:29:06    
                                           Series Total:  1:23:30      2:56:31      5:05:27      7:34:33    

Back to results page