2019 Brewers' Cup Standings

As of 2019/01/13 09:11:09


If you notice any errors in these standings, please send an e-mail to brewerscup@pprrun.org.


Individual Attendance and Points
Roster Updates
 

Overall Team Summary

 

Overall Standings

Division Standings

Place Team Division Points   Place Team Division Points
1 Fossil Stout 74.0 |          1 Manitou IPA 44.0
2 JAKs Stout 58.0 |          2 Smiling Toad IPA 42.0
3 Peaks N Pines Stout 51.0 |          3 3 Hundred Days IPA 41.0
4 Colorado Mountain Stout 50.0 |          4 Dueces Wild IPA 38.0
T5 Brass Stout 48.0 |          5 Goat Patch IPA 34.0
T5 Pikes Peak Lager 48.0 |          T6 Black Forest IPA 33.0
7 Ice Cave Stout 45.0 |          T6 Cogstone IPA 33.0
8 Manitou IPA 44.0 |          8 Red Leg IPA 31.0
T9 Smiling Toad IPA 42.0 |          9 Cerberus IPA 26.0
T9 Storybook Stout 42.0 |                                             
11 3 Hundred Days IPA 41.0 |                                             
12 Dueces Wild IPA 38.0 |          1 Pikes Peak Lager 48.0
13 Atrevida Lager 37.0 |          2 Atrevida Lager 37.0
14 FH Beerworks Stout 35.0 |          T3 1876 Aleworks Lager 33.0
15 Goat Patch IPA 34.0 |          T3 Lost Friend Lager 33.0
T16 1876 Aleworks Lager 33.0 |          5 Gold Camp Lager 29.0
T16 Black Forest IPA 33.0 |          6 Metric Lager 28.0
T16 Cogstone IPA 33.0 |          T7 BierWerks Lager 26.0
T16 Lost Friend Lager 33.0 |          T7 Local Relic Lager 26.0
20 Red Leg IPA 31.0 |          9 Whistle Pig Lager 17.0
21 Gold Camp Lager 29.0 |                                             
22 Metric Lager 28.0 |                                             
T23 BierWerks Lager 26.0 |          1 Fossil Stout 74.0
T23 Cerberus IPA 26.0 |          2 JAKs Stout 58.0
T23 Local Relic Lager 26.0 |          3 Peaks N Pines Stout 51.0
26 FH Beerworks East Stout 23.0 |          4 Colorado Mountain Stout 50.0
27 Whistle Pig Lager 17.0 |          5 Brass Stout 48.0
                                    |          6 Ice Cave Stout 45.0
                                    |          7 Storybook Stout 42.0
                                    |          8 FH Beerworks Stout 35.0
                                    |          9 FH Beerworks East Stout 23.0

 

Event Summary

 
  Peaks   3   FH  
  Num   N Colorado   Pikes Ice   Smiling   Hundred Dueces   FH Goat 1876 Black   Lost Red Gold   Local Beerworks Whistle
Event Date Runners Fossil JAKs Pines Mountain Brass Peak Cave Manitou Toad Storybook Days Wild Atrevida Beerworks Patch Aleworks Forest Cogstone Friend Leg Camp Metric BierWerks Cerberus Relic East Pig
Total Team Points 74.0 58.0 51.0 50.0 48.0 48.0 45.0 44.0 42.0 42.0 41.0 38.0 37.0 35.0 34.0 33.0 33.0 33.0 33.0 31.0 29.0 28.0 26.0 26.0 26.0 23.0 17.0
Volunteer All Year 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Rescue Run Jan 1 293 31.0 22.0 18.0 19.0 14.0 15.0 16.0 16.0 16.0 13.0 14.0 12.0 18.0 11.0 11.0 15.0 12.0 12.0 13.0 11.0 12.0 8.0 9.0 10.0 5.0 7.0 7.0
Nielson Challenge Jan 5 301 14.0 13.0 15.0 13.0 15.0 14.0 15.0 15.0 13.0 15.0 10.0 11.0 12.0 11.0 10.0 8.0 11.0 12.0 8.0 11.0 10.0 10.0 7.0 7.0 7.0 9.0 6.0
Winter Series I Jan 12 273 29.0 23.0 18.0 18.0 19.0 19.0 14.0 13.0 13.0 14.0 17.0 15.0 7.0 13.0 13.0 10.0 10.0 9.0 12.0 9.0 7.0 10.0 10.0 9.0 14.0 7.0 4.0
FMR - Brewers' Republic Jan 20 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Winter Series II Jan 26 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Nielson Challenge Feb 2 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Super Half & 5K Feb 3 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Winter Series III Feb 9 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
FMR - Brass (Stout) Feb 19 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
FMR - Black Forest (IPA) Feb 19 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
FMR - Metric (Lager) Feb 19 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Winter Series IV Feb 23 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Winter Series - All 4 Feb 23 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Nielson Challenge Mar 2 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
 
 
  Peaks   3   FH  
  Num   N Colorado   Pikes Ice   Smiling   Hundred Dueces   FH Goat 1876 Black   Lost Red Gold   Local Beerworks Whistle
Event Date Runners Fossil JAKs Pines Mountain Brass Peak Cave Manitou Toad Storybook Days Wild Atrevida Beerworks Patch Aleworks Forest Cogstone Friend Leg Camp Metric BierWerks Cerberus Relic East Pig
FMR - Storybook (Stout) Mar 20 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
FMR - Goat Patch (IPA) Mar 20 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
FMR - Atrevida (Lager) Mar 20 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Nielson Challenge Apr 6 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Purple Run Apr 7 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Woody's Tortoise and Hare Apr 13 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
FMR - FH Beerworks East Apr 19 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Nielson Challenge May 4 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Women's Distance Festival May 11 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
FMR - Colorado Mtn (Stout) May 18 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
FMR - Cerberus (IPA) May 18 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
FMR - Gold Camp (Lager) May 18 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
High Drive Challenge May 25 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Nielson Challenge Jun 1 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
FMR - 3 Hundred Days (Stout/IPA) Jun 17 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
 
 
  Peaks   3   FH  
  Num   N Colorado   Pikes Ice   Smiling   Hundred Dueces   FH Goat 1876 Black   Lost Red Gold   Local Beerworks Whistle
Event Date Runners Fossil JAKs Pines Mountain Brass Peak Cave Manitou Toad Storybook Days Wild Atrevida Beerworks Patch Aleworks Forest Cogstone Friend Leg Camp Metric BierWerks Cerberus Relic East Pig
FMR - Pikes Peak (Stout/Lager) Jun 17 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Nielson Challenge Jul 6 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
FMR - JAKs (Stout) Jul 16 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
FMR - Smiling Toad (IPA) Jul 16 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
FMR - Local Relic (Lager) Jul 16 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Nielson Challenge Aug 3 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Woodland Park Mayors Cup Aug 10 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
After Party - BierWerks Aug 10 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
FMR - Peaks N Pines (Stout) Aug 15 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
FMR - Dueces Wild (IPA) Aug 15 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
FMR - Whistle Pig (Lager) Aug 15 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
ADT Marathon & Half Sep 2 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Nielson Challenge Sep 7 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
FMR - Red Leg Sep 13 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Nielson Challenge Oct 5 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
 
 
  Peaks   3   FH  
  Num   N Colorado   Pikes Ice   Smiling   Hundred Dueces   FH Goat 1876 Black   Lost Red Gold   Local Beerworks Whistle
Event Date Runners Fossil JAKs Pines Mountain Brass Peak Cave Manitou Toad Storybook Days Wild Atrevida Beerworks Patch Aleworks Forest Cogstone Friend Leg Camp Metric BierWerks Cerberus Relic East Pig
Fall Series I Oct 6 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
FMR - Fossil (Stout) Oct 13 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
FMR - Manitou (IPA) Oct 13 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
FMR - Lost Friend (Lager) Oct 13 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Fall Series II Oct 20 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Nielson Challenge Nov 2 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Fall Series III Nov 3 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
FMR - CO Run Company (Stout/IPA) Nov 12 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
FMR - 1876 Aleworks (Lager) Nov 12 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Fall Series IV Nov 17 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Fall Series - All 4 Nov 17 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Turkey Trot Predict Nov 23 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Perfect Attendance Nov 23 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0

"
 

Fossil Team Detail (Stout) -- Team Points: 74.0

Hover over a point value to see how point(s) were awarded.
 
  Event Nick Jessica Katie Stephen Marcus Lauren Jeff Tom Elaina Brent David Carrie Steve Alicia Michael
Event Date Points Parton Parton Benzel VanGampleare Corbett Puretz Mohrmann Caughlan Bailey Bailey Philipps Renaud Crumpler Pino Everson
Total Team Member Points  7.0 3.0 5.0 7.0 7.0 7.0 3.0 3.0 7.0 7.0 3.0 3.0 5.0 5.0 2.0
Volunteer All Year 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Rescue Run Jan 1 31.0 3.0 1.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0
Nielson Challenge Jan 5 14.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0
Winter Series I Jan 12 29.0 3.0 1.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 0.0 1.0 3.0 3.0 0.0 1.0 2.0 3.0 1.0

"
 

JAKs Team Detail (Stout) -- Team Points: 58.0

Hover over a point value to see how point(s) were awarded.
 
  Event Kate Roland Jason Lynne Jim Alex Dawn Carrie Scott Bob Makala Cheryl Ken Mike Jay
Event Date Points Baker Brodeur Brosseau Day Driscoll Escarcega Escarcega Grover Hurlbert Little Letsche Trousdale Trousdale Wasson Watts
Total Team Member Points  3.0 3.0 6.0 3.0 3.0 6.0 3.0 2.0 7.0 5.0 3.0 2.0 3.0 5.0 4.0
Volunteer All Year 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Rescue Run Jan 1 22.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 2.0
Nielson Challenge Jan 5 13.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
Winter Series I Jan 12 23.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 1.0

"
 

Peaks N Pines Team Detail (Stout) -- Team Points: 51.0

Hover over a point value to see how point(s) were awarded.
 
  Event Suzanne Yesenia Stephen Jennifer Susan Judy Kraig Laurie Lisa Michael Sean Bridget Danielle Jenifer Gwendolyn
Event Date Points Beers Blank Camacho Cawley Griffin Johnson Keller Keller Lund McGann McGrath Meyers Mulligan Ping Smith
Total Team Member Points  2.0 3.0 3.0 2.0 7.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 2.0 5.0 2.0 2.0 6.0 6.0 3.0
Volunteer All Year 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Rescue Run Jan 1 18.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 1.0
Nielson Challenge Jan 5 15.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
Winter Series I Jan 12 18.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 2.0 3.0 1.0

"
 

Colorado Mountain Team Detail (Stout) -- Team Points: 50.0

Hover over a point value to see how point(s) were awarded.
 
  Event Louie Darren Calla Bryan Sheryl Rebecca Michelle Robin KC Sarah Christina Lisa Stephan Marit Zachary
Event Date Points Serna Serna Balliett Balliett Hudson MacNamee Whetherhult Gerard Kennedy Martin Dyer D'Auria Archer Brown Brown
Total Team Member Points  3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 1.0 6.0 7.0 1.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 5.0 3.0
Volunteer All Year 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Rescue Run Jan 1 19.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0
Nielson Challenge Jan 5 13.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
Winter Series I Jan 12 18.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 3.0 3.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0

"
 

Brass Team Detail (Stout) -- Team Points: 48.0

Hover over a point value to see how point(s) were awarded.
 
  Jamie  
  Event Kevin Wayne Kellee Griffin Cooper Amanda Evelyn Meredith Lynn Amelia Andre Sheva Janell Jeremey Sarah
Event Date Points Glaspie Briggs Briggs Briggs Briggs Carroll Spencer Morse Lugo Blyth Blyth Willoughby Bartlett Parkhurst Schmidt
Total Team Member Points  3.0 3.0 3.0 4.0 5.0 3.0 3.0 2.0 4.0 3.0 3.0 2.0 3.0 4.0 3.0
Volunteer All Year 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Rescue Run Jan 1 14.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
Nielson Challenge Jan 5 15.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
Winter Series I Jan 12 19.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0

"
 

Pikes Peak Team Detail (Lager) -- Team Points: 48.0

Hover over a point value to see how point(s) were awarded.
 
  Event Andrew Tim Sarah Brandy Karin Mike Katharine Christopher Eric Darryl Todd Tom Amy Stacy Duane
Event Date Points Shawver Allison Reed Loseke Lundin Doseth Partridge Welch Thomas Deighton Williams Seeman Seeman Adair Roberson
Total Team Member Points  3.0 4.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 0.0 5.0 3.0 4.0 3.0 2.0 4.0 6.0 2.0 6.0
Volunteer All Year 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Rescue Run Jan 1 15.0 1.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 0.0 2.0
Nielson Challenge Jan 5 14.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
Winter Series I Jan 12 19.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 2.0 3.0 1.0 3.0

"
 

Ice Cave Team Detail (Stout) -- Team Points: 45.0

Hover over a point value to see how point(s) were awarded.
 
  Event Robert Shae Lincoln Chuck Dianna Beth Janice Courtney Chelsea Karen Sheyna Dawn Mary Karen Dani
Event Date Points Comstock Comstock Scott Herbst Piteo Suckow Skocich Kersten-Todd Berlingieri Ahumada Marshall Boden Hammel Masias Maldonado
Total Team Member Points  4.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 2.0 3.0 3.0
Volunteer All Year 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Rescue Run Jan 1 16.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
Nielson Challenge Jan 5 15.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
Winter Series I Jan 12 14.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0

"
 

Manitou Team Detail (IPA) -- Team Points: 44.0

Hover over a point value to see how point(s) were awarded.
 
  David  
  Event Sarah Maddy Phil John Trudy Christian Jennifer Joseph Carrie J Michele Kimberly Regina Stephen Erin
Event Date Points Roueche Schmid Goulding Skolout DeCoronado Fladung Batista Batista Knose Wilson Coleman Reece Webb Craig Craig
Total Team Member Points  3.0 1.0 5.0 3.0 3.0 5.0 2.0 3.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0
Volunteer All Year 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Rescue Run Jan 1 16.0 1.0 0.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
Nielson Challenge Jan 5 15.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
Winter Series I Jan 12 13.0 1.0 0.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0

"
 

Smiling Toad Team Detail (IPA) -- Team Points: 42.0

Hover over a point value to see how point(s) were awarded.
 
  B.  
  Event Carolyn Jessica Tony Eileen Jennifer Jay Lex Michelle Ryan Nat Sabine Donna David Jennifer Joi
Event Date Points Atwood Griser Matthews Healy Bliss Bliss Bliss Sage Hafer Collins Peters Rose Martinez Young Kush
Total Team Member Points  5.0 3.0 3.0 1.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 4.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 2.0
Volunteer All Year 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Rescue Run Jan 1 16.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0
Nielson Challenge Jan 5 13.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0
Winter Series I Jan 12 13.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0 1.0 1.0

"
 

Storybook Team Detail (Stout) -- Team Points: 42.0

Hover over a point value to see how point(s) were awarded.
 
  Frank  
  Event Don Vicki Chris Donnie Darrah Jonathan Julie Parker Ellen Jade Rebekah Greg Danielle Rollie Richard
Event Date Points Byers McCann Young Byers Zinn Zinn Ronshaugen Jr. Jackson Sharrer Skaggs Sweet Sweet Russell Lorenzen
Total Team Member Points  7.0 4.0 3.0 1.0 3.0 3.0 4.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 7.0 2.0
Volunteer All Year 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Rescue Run Jan 1 13.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0 0.0
Nielson Challenge Jan 5 15.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
Winter Series I Jan 12 14.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0 1.0

"
 

3 Hundred Days Team Detail (IPA) -- Team Points: 41.0

Hover over a point value to see how point(s) were awarded.
 
  Mary  
  Event David John Jo Dorie Emily Cara Christy Christian Nora Amy Michelle Kellie Gracie Rachel Teresa
Event Date Points Nash Crouse Lehman Sifford Lendzion Olsen Olsen Olsen Miller Miller Callaham Mandrell Sorge Miller Castagna
Total Team Member Points  3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 2.0 2.0 5.0 4.0 2.0 2.0 0.0 5.0 0.0 2.0 5.0
Volunteer All Year 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Rescue Run Jan 1 14.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 1.0
Nielson Challenge Jan 5 10.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0
Winter Series I Jan 12 17.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 3.0

"
 

Dueces Wild Team Detail (IPA) -- Team Points: 38.0

Hover over a point value to see how point(s) were awarded.
 
  Event Jeff Stacey Sara John Nick Brenda Breck JoAnna Sarah Marci Lisa Caleb Christine Aaron Jessica
Event Date Points Feltes Feltes Teepe Teepe McNabb Malmberg Warner Anderson Kelecy McGirr Griebel Shackelford Callender Lubelski Mogge
Total Team Member Points  2.0 3.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 3.0 2.0
Volunteer All Year 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Rescue Run Jan 1 12.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0
Nielson Challenge Jan 5 11.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
Winter Series I Jan 12 15.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0

"
 

Atrevida Team Detail (Lager) -- Team Points: 37.0

Hover over a point value to see how point(s) were awarded.
 
  Event David Nichole Randy Seth Susan Andrea Stephen Carlos J.J. Branden Briana Linsey Miguel Susanne Greg
Event Date Points Kuritar Burrows Coan Elliott Finke Joblinske Marzulla Pimentel Podhirny Rakita Rickertsen Sandoval Sandoval Weir Wilborn
Total Team Member Points  3.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 3.0 2.0 3.0 2.0 6.0 2.0 3.0 2.0 2.0 1.0
Volunteer All Year 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Rescue Run Jan 1 18.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 0.0
Nielson Challenge Jan 5 12.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0
Winter Series I Jan 12 7.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0

"
 

FH Beerworks Team Detail (Stout) -- Team Points: 35.0

Hover over a point value to see how point(s) were awarded.
 
  Event Tammy Will Stephanie Kim Patty Sarah Wayne Jamie Kevin Lucas Jason Aaron Alejandro Melissa Tracy
Event Date Points Jacobson Snyder Atencio Bodoh Borish Fischer Heilman Komassa Komassa Mynsberge Nunnery Paul Segovia Souther Thelen
Total Team Member Points  3.0 3.0 3.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 3.0 2.0 2.0 4.0
Volunteer All Year 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Rescue Run Jan 1 11.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
Nielson Challenge Jan 5 11.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
Winter Series I Jan 12 13.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0

"
 

Goat Patch Team Detail (IPA) -- Team Points: 34.0

Hover over a point value to see how point(s) were awarded.
 
  Event Debby Cat Kate Andrea David Jaclyn Dave Darrell Beverly Craig Aysen Roni Tom Charlie Robert
Event Date Points Patz Rowan Raphael Cichosz Sweetman Roberson Fitzjarrell Weaver Weaver Hayes Kara Holton Holton Charlton McAndrews
Total Team Member Points  4.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 2.0 5.0 2.0 3.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 0.0
Volunteer All Year 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Rescue Run Jan 1 11.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Nielson Challenge Jan 5 10.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0
Winter Series I Jan 12 13.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 0.0

"
 

1876 Aleworks Team Detail (Lager) -- Team Points: 33.0

Hover over a point value to see how point(s) were awarded.
 
  Event Roberta Kevin Debbie JP Jen Tim Jackson Joe Jorge Tammi Erica John Ted Shino Carlos
Event Date Points McCarthy McCarthy Marques Kennel Jardeleza Jardeleza Jardeleza Jardeleza Klajnbart Klajnbart Frank Sarkisian Schultz Velasquez Velasquez
Total Team Member Points  3.0 1.0 3.0 3.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 3.0 4.0 1.0 2.0
Volunteer All Year 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Rescue Run Jan 1 15.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0
Nielson Challenge Jan 5 8.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
Winter Series I Jan 12 10.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 3.0 0.0 0.0

"
 

Black Forest Team Detail (IPA) -- Team Points: 33.0

Hover over a point value to see how point(s) were awarded.
 
  Event Melissa Donovan Cassie Jason David Joe Jimmy Vanessa Joyce Lloyd Jordan Chris Courtney Patti Ken
Event Date Points Starks Routsis Routsis Daily Schultz Rozak Johnson Shawver Clapham Clapham Barr Sipe Crews Menzel Tell
Total Team Member Points  3.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 5.0 1.0
Volunteer All Year 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Rescue Run Jan 1 12.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 0.0
Nielson Challenge Jan 5 11.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
Winter Series I Jan 12 10.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 2.0 0.0

"
 

Cogstone Team Detail (IPA) -- Team Points: 33.0

Hover over a point value to see how point(s) were awarded.
 
  Becky  
  Event Lita Barbara Samantha Chris Mark Melinda Ed Richard Liz Marshall Joey Steven Pittman Kelly Tim
Event Date Points Abbarno Palmer Abbarno Leaming Thomas Thomas Gritters Quinlan Wynn Williams Cabrera Stalnaker Gundrum Eustace Ruel
Total Team Member Points  3.0 3.0 2.0 3.0 1.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 1.0 2.0 3.0 1.0 0.0 2.0 3.0
Volunteer All Year 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Rescue Run Jan 1 12.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0
Nielson Challenge Jan 5 12.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0
Winter Series I Jan 12 9.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0

"
 

Lost Friend Team Detail (Lager) -- Team Points: 33.0

Hover over a point value to see how point(s) were awarded.
 
  Event Joe Sarah Alyssa Becky Carlos Erica Jacob Kathy Greg Yanai Marty William Crystal Sam Brandy
Event Date Points Miller Stover France France Perez Otero Otero Rudolph Jankowski Peugh France Tongue Romero Waller McVicker
Total Team Member Points  4.0 5.0 0.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 3.0 3.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 3.0
Volunteer All Year 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Rescue Run Jan 1 13.0 1.0 3.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 1.0
Nielson Challenge Jan 5 8.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
Winter Series I Jan 12 12.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0

"
 

Red Leg Team Detail (IPA) -- Team Points: 31.0

Hover over a point value to see how point(s) were awarded.
 
  Ila  
  Event Paul Sharon Zenia Gaetan Corrine Troy Matt Larry Ken Tony Marie Jocelyn Sarah Stephen Steve
Event Date Points Franco Butts Brink Delavignette Kirsch McCubbin Laubhan Seidman Buckey Wolusky Wolusky Reeves Long Cucchiara Warmingham
Total Team Member Points  3.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 3.0 4.0 2.0
Volunteer All Year 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Rescue Run Jan 1 11.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0
Nielson Challenge Jan 5 11.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
Winter Series I Jan 12 9.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 2.0 1.0

"
 

Gold Camp Team Detail (Lager) -- Team Points: 29.0

Hover over a point value to see how point(s) were awarded.
 
  Kenneth  
  Event Steve Mark Michelle Karen Kara Tom Michaela David Stephen Kenny Lucero Lorraine Amber Samuel Sam
Event Date Points Lincoln Zandarski Mathis Evers Beiswanger Castle Castle Williams Portugal Lucero Jr. Lucero Jandrin Stephenson Sells
Total Team Member Points  1.0 1.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 2.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 5.0
Volunteer All Year 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Rescue Run Jan 1 12.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 3.0
Nielson Challenge Jan 5 10.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
Winter Series I Jan 12 7.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0

"
 

Metric Team Detail (Lager) -- Team Points: 28.0

Hover over a point value to see how point(s) were awarded.
 
  Ana  
  Event Rob Julie Kyle Nicole Jim Michael Megan Mandy Anna Coley Cynthia Dave Nicole Belen Adam
Event Date Points Gilliam Gilliam Gilliam Greenberg Beckenhaupt Schenk Holmes Kobilan Bergmark Hines Valdez Hausladen Hausladen Hertel Hertel
Total Team Member Points  4.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 4.0 3.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0
Volunteer All Year 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Rescue Run Jan 1 8.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0
Nielson Challenge Jan 5 10.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
Winter Series I Jan 12 10.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0

"
 

BierWerks Team Detail (Lager) -- Team Points: 26.0

Hover over a point value to see how point(s) were awarded.
 
  Event Adam Ellen Tad Stacy Ashley Lara John Rachel James Beth Peter Kimberly Jeff Julie Pauline
Event Date Points Kosofsky Senf Taggart Nepp Murphy Seng Slaughter Merling Wiley Wiley Porter Porter Frater Frater Nelson
Total Team Member Points  3.0 3.0 2.0 2.0 0.0 3.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
Volunteer All Year 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Rescue Run Jan 1 9.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0
Nielson Challenge Jan 5 7.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0
Winter Series I Jan 12 10.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0

"
 

Cerberus Team Detail (IPA) -- Team Points: 26.0

Hover over a point value to see how point(s) were awarded.
 
  Julie Dana  
  Be Kapron  
  Event Gina Christina Adam Ari Bill Dean Emily Gregg Jeff Josh Until Added Kaitlyn Leana Stuart Tyler
Event Date Points Gorden-Rose Newsome Rogers Flatt Hallam Jaeger Batson Walsh Kelly Clapham 01/05 01/06 Bowers Sinatra Shelton Schuurmans
Total Team Member Points  2.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 6.0 3.0 2.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 0.0
Volunteer All Year 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Rescue Run Jan 1 10.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0
Nielson Challenge Jan 5 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0
Winter Series I Jan 12 9.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0

"
 

Local Relic Team Detail (Lager) -- Team Points: 26.0

Hover over a point value to see how point(s) were awarded.
 
  Melissa  
  Event Brandon Christina Amanda Marie Richard Jeff Erin Clare John Anastacio Christian Lauren Sarah Matthew Paul
Event Date Points Salisbury Salisbury Warehime Rolli Bennett Janos Gardner Mohr Mohr GarciaLiley Swift Rowell Barber Lake Doyle
Total Team Member Points  1.0 2.0 3.0 1.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 1.0 2.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 1.0
Volunteer All Year 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Rescue Run Jan 1 5.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0
Nielson Challenge Jan 5 7.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0
Winter Series I Jan 12 14.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0

"
 

FH Beerworks East Team Detail (Stout) -- Team Points: 23.0

Hover over a point value to see how point(s) were awarded.
 
  Event Hendrick Rose Kim Scott Kevin Roxanne Dan Nichola Erin Gregory Hilary Carol Edward David Charles
Event Date Points Zandbergen Angry Atwell Atwell Clark Green Ives Lembergs Maruzzella Maruzzella Meeken Rice Sanchez Wilson Wood
Total Team Member Points  1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 0.0
Volunteer All Year 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Rescue Run Jan 1 7.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0
Nielson Challenge Jan 5 9.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0
Winter Series I Jan 12 7.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0

"
 

Whistle Pig Team Detail (Lager) -- Team Points: 17.0

Hover over a point value to see how point(s) were awarded.
 
  Event Paul Eric Hannah Joseph Christy Kaylen Jessica Patricia Wendy Nancy Kelsey Gracia Jason Jeremy Wendall
Event Date Points Wakino McNeil Joiner Gray Gray Adragna Alt Pannell Roberts Hobbs Gubernat Ruiz Miranov Anderson Lorenzen
Total Team Member Points  2.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 4.0 0.0 1.0 2.0 3.0 0.0
Volunteer All Year 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Rescue Run Jan 1 7.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0
Nielson Challenge Jan 5 6.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0
Winter Series I Jan 12 4.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0

 

Individual Attendance and Points Competition (Just For Fun)

 

Attendance Record

Points Scored

  Num   Total
Place Name Team Attended   Place Name Team Points
T1 Aaron Lubelski Dueces Wild 3 |          T1 Brent Bailey Fossil 7.0
T1 Aaron Paul FH Beerworks 3 |          T1 Don Byers Storybook 7.0
T1 Adam Kosofsky BierWerks 3 |          T1 Elaina Bailey Fossil 7.0
T1 Alex Escarcega JAKs 3 |          T1 Lauren Puretz Fossil 7.0
T1 Alicia Pino Fossil 3 |          T1 Marcus Corbett Fossil 7.0
T1 Amanda Carroll Brass 3 |          T1 Nick Parton Fossil 7.0
T1 Amanda Warehime Local Relic 3 |          T1 Robin Gerard Colorado Mountain 7.0
T1 Amelia Blyth Brass 3 |          T1 Rollie Russell Storybook 7.0
T1 Amy Seeman Pikes Peak 3 |          T1 Scott Hurlbert JAKs 7.0
T1 Andre Blyth Brass 3 |          T1 Stephen VanGampleare Fossil 7.0
T1 Andrea Cichosz Goat Patch 3 |          T1 Susan Griffin Peaks N Pines 7.0
T1 Andrea Joblinske Atrevida 3 |          T12 Alex Escarcega JAKs 6.0
T1 Andrew Shawver Pikes Peak 3 |          T12 Amy Seeman Pikes Peak 6.0
T1 B. Jay Bliss Smiling Toad 3 |          T12 Branden Rakita Atrevida 6.0
T1 Barbara Palmer Cogstone 3 |          T12 Danielle Mulligan Peaks N Pines 6.0
T1 Beth Suckow Ice Cave 3 |          T12 Duane Roberson Pikes Peak 6.0
T1 Beverly Weaver Goat Patch 3 |          T12 Emily Batson Cerberus 6.0
T1 Bob Little JAKs 3 |          T12 Jason Brosseau JAKs 6.0
T1 Branden Rakita Atrevida 3 |          T12 Jenifer Ping Peaks N Pines 6.0
T1 Brandy McVicker Lost Friend 3 |          T12 Michelle Whetherhult Colorado Mountain 6.0
 
 

Attendance Record

Points Scored

  Num   Total
Place Name Team Attended   Place Name Team Points
T1 Breck Warner Dueces Wild 3 |          T21 Alicia Pino Fossil 5.0
T1 Brenda Malmberg Dueces Wild 3 |          T21 Beverly Weaver Goat Patch 5.0
T1 Brent Bailey Fossil 3 |          T21 Bob Little JAKs 5.0
T1 Bryan Balliett Colorado Mountain 3 |          T21 Carolyn Atwood Smiling Toad 5.0
T1 Calla Balliett Colorado Mountain 3 |          T21 Christian Fladung Manitou 5.0
T1 Carlos Pimentel Atrevida 3 |          T21 Christy Olsen 3 Hundred Days 5.0
T1 Carolyn Atwood Smiling Toad 3 |          T21 Cooper Briggs Brass 5.0
T1 Carrie Renaud Fossil 3 |          T21 Jaclyn Roberson Goat Patch 5.0
T1 Chelsea Berlingieri Ice Cave 3 |          T21 Katharine Partridge Pikes Peak 5.0
T1 Chris Leaming Cogstone 3 |          T21 Katie Benzel Fossil 5.0
T1 Chris Young Storybook 3 |          T21 Kellie Mandrell 3 Hundred Days 5.0
T1 Christian Fladung Manitou 3 |          T21 Marit Brown Colorado Mountain 5.0
T1 Christian Olsen 3 Hundred Days 3 |          T21 Michael McGann Peaks N Pines 5.0
T1 Christina Dyer Colorado Mountain 3 |          T21 Mike Wasson JAKs 5.0
T1 Christine Callender Dueces Wild 3 |          T21 Patti Menzel Black Forest 5.0
T1 Christopher Welch Pikes Peak 3 |          T21 Phil Goulding Manitou 5.0
T1 Christy Olsen 3 Hundred Days 3 |          T21 Sam Sells Gold Camp 5.0
T1 Chuck Herbst Ice Cave 3 |          T21 Sarah Stover Lost Friend 5.0
T1 Cooper Briggs Brass 3 |          T21 Steve Crumpler Fossil 5.0
T1 Corrine Kirsch Red Leg 3 |          T21 Teresa Castagna 3 Hundred Days 5.0
 
 

Attendance Record

Points Scored

  Num   Total
Place Name Team Attended   Place Name Team Points
T1 Courtney Kersten-Todd Ice Cave 3 |          T41 Christian Olsen 3 Hundred Days 4.0
T1 Dani Maldonado Ice Cave 3 |          T41 Debby Patz Goat Patch 4.0
T1 Danielle Mulligan Peaks N Pines 3 |          T41 Eric Thomas Pikes Peak 4.0
T1 Darrah Zinn Storybook 3 |          T41 Griffin Briggs Brass 4.0
T1 Darrell Weaver Goat Patch 3 |          T41 Jamie Lynn Lugo Brass 4.0
T1 Darren Serna Colorado Mountain 3 |          T41 Jay Watts JAKs 4.0
T1 Darryl Deighton Pikes Peak 3 |          T41 Jeremey Parkhurst Brass 4.0
T1 David Kuritar Atrevida 3 |          T41 Jim Beckenhaupt Metric 4.0
T1 David Nash 3 Hundred Days 3 |          T41 Joe Miller Lost Friend 4.0
T1 David Schultz Black Forest 3 |          T41 Julie Ronshaugen Storybook 4.0
T1 Dawn Boden Ice Cave 3 |          T41 Nancy Hobbs Whistle Pig 4.0
T1 Dawn Escarcega JAKs 3 |          T41 Rob Gilliam Metric 4.0
T1 Debbie Marques 1876 Aleworks 3 |          T41 Robert Comstock Ice Cave 4.0
T1 Debby Patz Goat Patch 3 |          T41 Ryan Hafer Smiling Toad 4.0
T1 Dianna Piteo Ice Cave 3 |          T41 Stephen Cucchiara Red Leg 4.0
T1 Don Byers Storybook 3 |          T41 Ted Schultz 1876 Aleworks 4.0
T1 Dorie Sifford 3 Hundred Days 3 |          T41 Tim Allison Pikes Peak 4.0
T1 Duane Roberson Pikes Peak 3 |          T41 Tom Seeman Pikes Peak 4.0
T1 Ed Gritters Cogstone 3 |          T41 Tracy Thelen FH Beerworks 4.0
T1 Elaina Bailey Fossil 3 |          T41 Vicki McCann Storybook 4.0
 
 

Attendance Record

Points Scored

  Num   Total
Place Name Team Attended   Place Name Team Points
T1 Emily Batson Cerberus 3 |          T61 Aaron Lubelski Dueces Wild 3.0
T1 Eric McNeil Whistle Pig 3 |          T61 Aaron Paul FH Beerworks 3.0
T1 Eric Thomas Pikes Peak 3 |          T61 Adam Kosofsky BierWerks 3.0
T1 Erin Craig Manitou 3 |          T61 Amanda Carroll Brass 3.0
T1 Evelyn Spencer Brass 3 |          T61 Amanda Warehime Local Relic 3.0
T1 Greg Jankowski Lost Friend 3 |          T61 Amelia Blyth Brass 3.0
T1 Gregg Walsh Cerberus 3 |          T61 Andre Blyth Brass 3.0
T1 Griffin Briggs Brass 3 |          T61 Andrea Cichosz Goat Patch 3.0
T1 Gwendolyn Smith Peaks N Pines 3 |          T61 Andrea Joblinske Atrevida 3.0
T1 Jaclyn Roberson Goat Patch 3 |          T61 Andrew Shawver Pikes Peak 3.0
T1 Jamie Lynn Lugo Brass 3 |          T61 B. Jay Bliss Smiling Toad 3.0
T1 Janell Bartlett Brass 3 |          T61 Barbara Palmer Cogstone 3.0
T1 Janice Skocich Ice Cave 3 |          T61 Beth Suckow Ice Cave 3.0
T1 Jason Nunnery FH Beerworks 3 |          T61 Brandy McVicker Lost Friend 3.0
T1 Jay Watts JAKs 3 |          T61 Breck Warner Dueces Wild 3.0
T1 Jenifer Ping Peaks N Pines 3 |          T61 Brenda Malmberg Dueces Wild 3.0
T1 Jennifer Bliss Smiling Toad 3 |          T61 Bryan Balliett Colorado Mountain 3.0
T1 Jennifer Young Smiling Toad 3 |          T61 Calla Balliett Colorado Mountain 3.0
T1 Jeremey Parkhurst Brass 3 |          T61 Carlos Pimentel Atrevida 3.0
T1 Jeremy Anderson Whistle Pig 3 |          T61 Carrie Renaud Fossil 3.0
 
 

Attendance Record

Points Scored

  Num   Total
Place Name Team Attended   Place Name Team Points
T1 Jessica Griser Smiling Toad 3 |          T61 Chelsea Berlingieri Ice Cave 3.0
T1 Jessica Parton Fossil 3 |          T61 Chris Leaming Cogstone 3.0
T1 Jim Beckenhaupt Metric 3 |          T61 Chris Young Storybook 3.0
T1 Jim Driscoll JAKs 3 |          T61 Christina Dyer Colorado Mountain 3.0
T1 Jimmy Johnson Black Forest 3 |          T61 Christine Callender Dueces Wild 3.0
T1 JoAnna Anderson Dueces Wild 3 |          T61 Christopher Welch Pikes Peak 3.0
T1 Joe Miller Lost Friend 3 |          T61 Chuck Herbst Ice Cave 3.0
T1 Joe Rozak Black Forest 3 |          T61 Corrine Kirsch Red Leg 3.0
T1 Joey Cabrera Cogstone 3 |          T61 Courtney Kersten-Todd Ice Cave 3.0
T1 John Crouse 3 Hundred Days 3 |          T61 Dani Maldonado Ice Cave 3.0
T1 John Mohr Local Relic 3 |          T61 Darrah Zinn Storybook 3.0
T1 John Sarkisian 1876 Aleworks 3 |          T61 Darrell Weaver Goat Patch 3.0
T1 John Skolout Manitou 3 |          T61 Darren Serna Colorado Mountain 3.0
T1 Jonathan Zinn Storybook 3 |          T61 Darryl Deighton Pikes Peak 3.0
T1 Joseph Batista Manitou 3 |          T61 David Kuritar Atrevida 3.0
T1 JP Kennel 1876 Aleworks 3 |          T61 David Martinez Smiling Toad 3.0
T1 Julie Ronshaugen Storybook 3 |          T61 David Nash 3 Hundred Days 3.0
T1 Karen Ahumada Ice Cave 3 |          T61 David Philipps Fossil 3.0
T1 Karen Masias Ice Cave 3 |          T61 David Schultz Black Forest 3.0
T1 Karin Lundin Pikes Peak 3 |          T61 Dawn Boden Ice Cave 3.0
 
 

Attendance Record

Points Scored

  Num   Total
Place Name Team Attended   Place Name Team Points
T1 Kate Baker JAKs 3 |          T61 Dawn Escarcega JAKs 3.0
T1 Katharine Partridge Pikes Peak 3 |          T61 Debbie Marques 1876 Aleworks 3.0
T1 Katie Benzel Fossil 3 |          T61 Dianna Piteo Ice Cave 3.0
T1 Kellee Briggs Brass 3 |          T61 Dorie Sifford 3 Hundred Days 3.0
T1 Ken Buckey Red Leg 3 |          T61 Ed Gritters Cogstone 3.0
T1 Ken Trousdale JAKs 3 |          T61 Ellen Senf BierWerks 3.0
T1 Kevin Glaspie Brass 3 |          T61 Eric McNeil Whistle Pig 3.0
T1 Kimberly Reece Manitou 3 |          T61 Erin Craig Manitou 3.0
T1 Kraig Keller Peaks N Pines 3 |          T61 Evelyn Spencer Brass 3.0
T1 Lara Seng BierWerks 3 |          T61 Greg Jankowski Lost Friend 3.0
T1 Lauren Puretz Fossil 3 |          T61 Gregg Walsh Cerberus 3.0
T1 Laurie Keller Peaks N Pines 3 |          T61 Gwendolyn Smith Peaks N Pines 3.0
T1 Lex Bliss Smiling Toad 3 |          T61 Janell Bartlett Brass 3.0
T1 Lincoln Scott Ice Cave 3 |          T61 Janice Skocich Ice Cave 3.0
T1 Lisa D'Auria Colorado Mountain 3 |          T61 Jason Nunnery FH Beerworks 3.0
T1 Lita Abbarno Cogstone 3 |          T61 Jeff Mohrmann Fossil 3.0
T1 Louie Serna Colorado Mountain 3 |          T61 Jennifer Bliss Smiling Toad 3.0
T1 Makala Letsche JAKs 3 |          T61 Jennifer Young Smiling Toad 3.0
T1 Marci McGirr Dueces Wild 3 |          T61 Jeremy Anderson Whistle Pig 3.0
T1 Marcus Corbett Fossil 3 |          T61 Jessica Griser Smiling Toad 3.0
 
 

Attendance Record

Points Scored

  Num   Total
Place Name Team Attended   Place Name Team Points
T1 Marit Brown Colorado Mountain 3 |          T61 Jessica Parton Fossil 3.0
T1 Melinda Thomas Cogstone 3 |          T61 Jim Driscoll JAKs 3.0
T1 Melissa Starks Black Forest 3 |          T61 Jimmy Johnson Black Forest 3.0
T1 Michael McGann Peaks N Pines 3 |          T61 JoAnna Anderson Dueces Wild 3.0
T1 Michaela Castle Gold Camp 3 |          T61 Joe Jardeleza 1876 Aleworks 3.0
T1 Michele Coleman Manitou 3 |          T61 Joe Rozak Black Forest 3.0
T1 Michelle Sage Smiling Toad 3 |          T61 Joey Cabrera Cogstone 3.0
T1 Michelle Whetherhult Colorado Mountain 3 |          T61 John Crouse 3 Hundred Days 3.0
T1 Mike Wasson JAKs 3 |          T61 John Mohr Local Relic 3.0
T1 Nichola Lembergs FH Beerworks East 3 |          T61 John Sarkisian 1876 Aleworks 3.0
T1 Nichole Burrows Atrevida 3 |          T61 John Skolout Manitou 3.0
T1 Nick Parton Fossil 3 |          T61 Jonathan Zinn Storybook 3.0
T1 Nicole Greenberg Metric 3 |          T61 Joseph Batista Manitou 3.0
T1 Patti Menzel Black Forest 3 |          T61 JP Kennel 1876 Aleworks 3.0
T1 Paul Franco Red Leg 3 |          T61 Karen Ahumada Ice Cave 3.0
T1 Phil Goulding Manitou 3 |          T61 Karen Masias Ice Cave 3.0
T1 Regina Webb Manitou 3 |          T61 Karin Lundin Pikes Peak 3.0
T1 Rob Gilliam Metric 3 |          T61 Kate Baker JAKs 3.0
T1 Robert Comstock Ice Cave 3 |          T61 Kellee Briggs Brass 3.0
T1 Roberta McCarthy 1876 Aleworks 3 |          T61 Ken Buckey Red Leg 3.0
 
 

Attendance Record

Points Scored

  Num   Total
Place Name Team Attended   Place Name Team Points
T1 Robin Gerard Colorado Mountain 3 |          T61 Ken Trousdale JAKs 3.0
T1 Roland Brodeur JAKs 3 |          T61 Kevin Glaspie Brass 3.0
T1 Rollie Russell Storybook 3 |          T61 Kimberly Reece Manitou 3.0
T1 Roxanne Green FH Beerworks East 3 |          T61 Kraig Keller Peaks N Pines 3.0
T1 Sabine Peters Smiling Toad 3 |          T61 Lara Seng BierWerks 3.0
T1 Sam Sells Gold Camp 3 |          T61 Lauren Rowell Local Relic 3.0
T1 Sam Waller Lost Friend 3 |          T61 Laurie Keller Peaks N Pines 3.0
T1 Samuel Stephenson Gold Camp 3 |          T61 Lex Bliss Smiling Toad 3.0
T1 Sarah Kelecy Dueces Wild 3 |          T61 Lincoln Scott Ice Cave 3.0
T1 Sarah Long Red Leg 3 |          T61 Linsey Sandoval Atrevida 3.0
T1 Sarah Martin Colorado Mountain 3 |          T61 Lisa D'Auria Colorado Mountain 3.0
T1 Sarah Roueche Manitou 3 |          T61 Lita Abbarno Cogstone 3.0
T1 Sarah Schmidt Brass 3 |          T61 Louie Serna Colorado Mountain 3.0
T1 Sarah Stover Lost Friend 3 |          T61 Lynne Day JAKs 3.0
T1 Scott Hurlbert JAKs 3 |          T61 Makala Letsche JAKs 3.0
T1 Shae Comstock Ice Cave 3 |          T61 Marci McGirr Dueces Wild 3.0
T1 Sharon Butts Red Leg 3 |          T61 Mary Jo Lehman 3 Hundred Days 3.0
T1 Sheryl Hudson Colorado Mountain 3 |          T61 Melinda Thomas Cogstone 3.0
T1 Sheyna Marshall Ice Cave 3 |          T61 Melissa Starks Black Forest 3.0
T1 Stacey Feltes Dueces Wild 3 |          T61 Michael Schenk Metric 3.0
 
 

Attendance Record

Points Scored

  Num   Total
Place Name Team Attended   Place Name Team Points
T1 Stephan Archer Colorado Mountain 3 |          T61 Michaela Castle Gold Camp 3.0
T1 Stephanie Atencio FH Beerworks 3 |          T61 Michele Coleman Manitou 3.0
T1 Stephen Camacho Peaks N Pines 3 |          T61 Michelle Sage Smiling Toad 3.0
T1 Stephen Craig Manitou 3 |          T61 Nichola Lembergs FH Beerworks East 3.0
T1 Stephen Cucchiara Red Leg 3 |          T61 Nichole Burrows Atrevida 3.0
T1 Stephen VanGampleare Fossil 3 |          T61 Nick McNabb Dueces Wild 3.0
T1 Steve Crumpler Fossil 3 |          T61 Nicole Greenberg Metric 3.0
T1 Stuart Shelton Cerberus 3 |          T61 Paul Franco Red Leg 3.0
T1 Susan Finke Atrevida 3 |          T61 Regina Webb Manitou 3.0
T1 Susan Griffin Peaks N Pines 3 |          T61 Richard Bennett Local Relic 3.0
T1 Tammy Jacobson FH Beerworks 3 |          T61 Richard Quinlan Cogstone 3.0
T1 Teresa Castagna 3 Hundred Days 3 |          T61 Roberta McCarthy 1876 Aleworks 3.0
T1 Tim Ruel Cogstone 3 |          T61 Roland Brodeur JAKs 3.0
T1 Tom Caughlan Fossil 3 |          T61 Roxanne Green FH Beerworks East 3.0
T1 Tom Seeman Pikes Peak 3 |          T61 Sabine Peters Smiling Toad 3.0
T1 Tony Matthews Smiling Toad 3 |          T61 Sam Waller Lost Friend 3.0
T1 Trudy DeCoronado Manitou 3 |          T61 Samuel Stephenson Gold Camp 3.0
T1 Vanessa Shawver Black Forest 3 |          T61 Sarah Kelecy Dueces Wild 3.0
T1 Vicki McCann Storybook 3 |          T61 Sarah Long Red Leg 3.0
T1 Wayne Briggs Brass 3 |          T61 Sarah Martin Colorado Mountain 3.0
 
 

Attendance Record

Points Scored

  Num   Total
Place Name Team Attended   Place Name Team Points
T1 Wayne Heilman FH Beerworks 3 |          T61 Sarah Roueche Manitou 3.0
T1 Will Snyder FH Beerworks 3 |          T61 Sarah Schmidt Brass 3.0
T1 Yanai Peugh Lost Friend 3 |          T61 Shae Comstock Ice Cave 3.0
T1 Yesenia Blank Peaks N Pines 3 |          T61 Sharon Butts Red Leg 3.0
T1 Zachary Brown Colorado Mountain 3 |          T61 Sheryl Hudson Colorado Mountain 3.0
T186 Adam Hertel Metric 2 |          T61 Sheyna Marshall Ice Cave 3.0
T186 Alejandro Segovia FH Beerworks 2 |          T61 Stacey Feltes Dueces Wild 3.0
T186 Amber Jandrin Gold Camp 2 |          T61 Stephan Archer Colorado Mountain 3.0
T186 Amy Miller 3 Hundred Days 2 |          T61 Stephanie Atencio FH Beerworks 3.0
T186 Ana Belen Hertel Metric 2 |          T61 Stephen Camacho Peaks N Pines 3.0
T186 Anna Bergmark Metric 2 |          T61 Stephen Craig Manitou 3.0
T186 Becky France Lost Friend 2 |          T61 Stuart Shelton Cerberus 3.0
T186 Briana Rickertsen Atrevida 2 |          T61 Susan Finke Atrevida 3.0
T186 Bridget Meyers Peaks N Pines 2 |          T61 Tammy Jacobson FH Beerworks 3.0
T186 Cara Olsen 3 Hundred Days 2 |          T61 Tim Ruel Cogstone 3.0
T186 Carlos Perez Lost Friend 2 |          T61 Tom Caughlan Fossil 3.0
T186 Carlos Velasquez 1876 Aleworks 2 |          T61 Tony Matthews Smiling Toad 3.0
T186 Carrie Grover JAKs 2 |          T61 Trudy DeCoronado Manitou 3.0
T186 Carrie Knose Manitou 2 |          T61 Vanessa Shawver Black Forest 3.0
T186 Cat Rowan Goat Patch 2 |          T61 Wayne Briggs Brass 3.0
 
 

Attendance Record

Points Scored

  Num   Total
Place Name Team Attended   Place Name Team Points
T186 Cheryl Trousdale JAKs 2 |          T61 Wayne Heilman FH Beerworks 3.0
T186 Chris Sipe Black Forest 2 |          T61 Will Snyder FH Beerworks 3.0
T186 Christian Swift Local Relic 2 |          T61 Yanai Peugh Lost Friend 3.0
T186 Christina Newsome Cerberus 2 |          T61 Yesenia Blank Peaks N Pines 3.0
T186 Christina Salisbury Local Relic 2 |          T61 Zachary Brown Colorado Mountain 3.0
T186 Courtney Crews Black Forest 2 |          T206 Adam Hertel Metric 2.0
T186 Dan Ives FH Beerworks East 2 |          T206 Alejandro Segovia FH Beerworks 2.0
T186 Dave Fitzjarrell Goat Patch 2 |          T206 Amber Jandrin Gold Camp 2.0
T186 David J Wilson Manitou 2 |          T206 Amy Miller 3 Hundred Days 2.0
T186 David Martinez Smiling Toad 2 |          T206 Ana Belen Hertel Metric 2.0
T186 David Philipps Fossil 2 |          T206 Anna Bergmark Metric 2.0
T186 David Sweetman Goat Patch 2 |          T206 Becky France Lost Friend 2.0
T186 David Williams Gold Camp 2 |          T206 Briana Rickertsen Atrevida 2.0
T186 Donna Rose Smiling Toad 2 |          T206 Bridget Meyers Peaks N Pines 2.0
T186 Donovan Routsis Black Forest 2 |          T206 Cara Olsen 3 Hundred Days 2.0
T186 Edward Sanchez FH Beerworks East 2 |          T206 Carlos Perez Lost Friend 2.0
T186 Ellen Jackson Storybook 2 |          T206 Carlos Velasquez 1876 Aleworks 2.0
T186 Ellen Senf BierWerks 2 |          T206 Carrie Grover JAKs 2.0
T186 Emily Lendzion 3 Hundred Days 2 |          T206 Carrie Knose Manitou 2.0
T186 Erica Frank 1876 Aleworks 2 |          T206 Cassie Routsis Black Forest 2.0
 
 

Attendance Record

Points Scored

  Num   Total
Place Name Team Attended   Place Name Team Points
T186 Erica Otero Lost Friend 2 |          T206 Cat Rowan Goat Patch 2.0
T186 Erin Maruzzella FH Beerworks East 2 |          T206 Charlie Charlton Goat Patch 2.0
T186 Frank Parker Jr. Storybook 2 |          T206 Cheryl Trousdale JAKs 2.0
T186 Gina Gorden-Rose Cerberus 2 |          T206 Chris Sipe Black Forest 2.0
T186 Hilary Meeken FH Beerworks East 2 |          T206 Christian Swift Local Relic 2.0
T186 J.J. Podhirny Atrevida 2 |          T206 Christina Newsome Cerberus 2.0
T186 Jackson Jardeleza 1876 Aleworks 2 |          T206 Christina Salisbury Local Relic 2.0
T186 James Wiley BierWerks 2 |          T206 Courtney Crews Black Forest 2.0
T186 Jason Brosseau JAKs 2 |          T206 Dan Ives FH Beerworks East 2.0
T186 Jason Miranov Whistle Pig 2 |          T206 Dave Fitzjarrell Goat Patch 2.0
T186 Jeff Feltes Dueces Wild 2 |          T206 David J Wilson Manitou 2.0
T186 Jeff Kelly Cerberus 2 |          T206 David Sweetman Goat Patch 2.0
T186 Jeff Mohrmann Fossil 2 |          T206 David Williams Gold Camp 2.0
T186 Jen Jardeleza 1876 Aleworks 2 |          T206 Donna Rose Smiling Toad 2.0
T186 Jennifer Batista Manitou 2 |          T206 Donovan Routsis Black Forest 2.0
T186 Jennifer Cawley Peaks N Pines 2 |          T206 Edward Sanchez FH Beerworks East 2.0
T186 Jessica Mogge Dueces Wild 2 |          T206 Ellen Jackson Storybook 2.0
T186 Joe Jardeleza 1876 Aleworks 2 |          T206 Emily Lendzion 3 Hundred Days 2.0
T186 John Slaughter BierWerks 2 |          T206 Erica Frank 1876 Aleworks 2.0
T186 John Teepe Dueces Wild 2 |          T206 Erica Otero Lost Friend 2.0
 
 

Attendance Record

Points Scored

  Num   Total
Place Name Team Attended   Place Name Team Points
T186 Joi Kush Smiling Toad 2 |          T206 Erin Maruzzella FH Beerworks East 2.0
T186 Josh Clapham Cerberus 2 |          T206 Frank Parker Jr. Storybook 2.0
T186 Judy Johnson Peaks N Pines 2 |          T206 Gina Gorden-Rose Cerberus 2.0
T186 Kate Raphael Goat Patch 2 |          T206 Hilary Meeken FH Beerworks East 2.0
T186 Kellie Mandrell 3 Hundred Days 2 |          T206 J.J. Podhirny Atrevida 2.0
T186 Kelly Eustace Cogstone 2 |          T206 Jackson Jardeleza 1876 Aleworks 2.0
T186 Kenneth Lucero Jr. Gold Camp 2 |          T206 James Wiley BierWerks 2.0
T186 Kenny Lucero Gold Camp 2 |          T206 Jason Miranov Whistle Pig 2.0
T186 Kevin Komassa FH Beerworks 2 |          T206 Jeff Feltes Dueces Wild 2.0
T186 Kim Atwell FH Beerworks East 2 |          T206 Jeff Kelly Cerberus 2.0
T186 Kim Bodoh FH Beerworks 2 |          T206 Jen Jardeleza 1876 Aleworks 2.0
T186 Kimberly Porter BierWerks 2 |          T206 Jennifer Batista Manitou 2.0
T186 Larry Seidman Red Leg 2 |          T206 Jennifer Cawley Peaks N Pines 2.0
T186 Lauren Rowell Local Relic 2 |          T206 Jessica Mogge Dueces Wild 2.0
T186 Lisa Griebel Dueces Wild 2 |          T206 John Slaughter BierWerks 2.0
T186 Lisa Lund Peaks N Pines 2 |          T206 John Teepe Dueces Wild 2.0
T186 Lorraine Lucero Gold Camp 2 |          T206 Joi Kush Smiling Toad 2.0
T186 Lynne Day JAKs 2 |          T206 Josh Clapham Cerberus 2.0
T186 Mandy Kobilan Metric 2 |          T206 Judy Johnson Peaks N Pines 2.0
T186 Marshall Williams Cogstone 2 |          T206 Kate Raphael Goat Patch 2.0
 
 

Attendance Record

Points Scored

  Num   Total
Place Name Team Attended   Place Name Team Points
T186 Marty France Lost Friend 2 |          T206 Kelly Eustace Cogstone 2.0
T186 Mary Hammel Ice Cave 2 |          T206 Kenneth Lucero Jr. Gold Camp 2.0
T186 Mary Jo Lehman 3 Hundred Days 2 |          T206 Kenny Lucero Gold Camp 2.0
T186 Matt Laubhan Red Leg 2 |          T206 Kevin Komassa FH Beerworks 2.0
T186 Megan Holmes Metric 2 |          T206 Kim Atwell FH Beerworks East 2.0
T186 Melissa Souther FH Beerworks 2 |          T206 Kim Bodoh FH Beerworks 2.0
T186 Meredith Morse Brass 2 |          T206 Kimberly Porter BierWerks 2.0
T186 Michael Everson Fossil 2 |          T206 Larry Seidman Red Leg 2.0
T186 Michael Schenk Metric 2 |          T206 Lisa Griebel Dueces Wild 2.0
T186 Michelle Mathis Gold Camp 2 |          T206 Lisa Lund Peaks N Pines 2.0
T186 Nancy Hobbs Whistle Pig 2 |          T206 Lorraine Lucero Gold Camp 2.0
T186 Nick McNabb Dueces Wild 2 |          T206 Mandy Kobilan Metric 2.0
T186 Nora Miller 3 Hundred Days 2 |          T206 Marshall Williams Cogstone 2.0
T186 Patricia Pannell Whistle Pig 2 |          T206 Marty France Lost Friend 2.0
T186 Patty Borish FH Beerworks 2 |          T206 Mary Hammel Ice Cave 2.0
T186 Paul Wakino Whistle Pig 2 |          T206 Matt Laubhan Red Leg 2.0
T186 Rachel Merling BierWerks 2 |          T206 Megan Holmes Metric 2.0
T186 Rachel Miller 3 Hundred Days 2 |          T206 Melissa Souther FH Beerworks 2.0
T186 Richard Lorenzen Storybook 2 |          T206 Meredith Morse Brass 2.0
T186 Richard Quinlan Cogstone 2 |          T206 Michael Everson Fossil 2.0
 
 

Attendance Record

Points Scored

  Num   Total
Place Name Team Attended   Place Name Team Points
T186 Roni Holton Goat Patch 2 |          T206 Michelle Mathis Gold Camp 2.0
T186 Ryan Hafer Smiling Toad 2 |          T206 Miguel Sandoval Atrevida 2.0
T186 Samantha Abbarno Cogstone 2 |          T206 Nora Miller 3 Hundred Days 2.0
T186 Sara Teepe Dueces Wild 2 |          T206 Patricia Pannell Whistle Pig 2.0
T186 Sarah Barber Local Relic 2 |          T206 Patty Borish FH Beerworks 2.0
T186 Sarah Reed Pikes Peak 2 |          T206 Paul Wakino Whistle Pig 2.0
T186 Sean McGrath Peaks N Pines 2 |          T206 Rachel Merling BierWerks 2.0
T186 Sheva Willoughby Brass 2 |          T206 Rachel Miller 3 Hundred Days 2.0
T186 Stacy Adair Pikes Peak 2 |          T206 Richard Lorenzen Storybook 2.0
T186 Stacy Nepp BierWerks 2 |          T206 Roni Holton Goat Patch 2.0
T186 Stephen Marzulla Atrevida 2 |          T206 Samantha Abbarno Cogstone 2.0
T186 Steve Warmingham Red Leg 2 |          T206 Sara Teepe Dueces Wild 2.0
T186 Susanne Weir Atrevida 2 |          T206 Sarah Barber Local Relic 2.0
T186 Suzanne Beers Peaks N Pines 2 |          T206 Sarah Reed Pikes Peak 2.0
T186 Tad Taggart BierWerks 2 |          T206 Sean McGrath Peaks N Pines 2.0
T186 Ted Schultz 1876 Aleworks 2 |          T206 Sheva Willoughby Brass 2.0
T186 Tim Allison Pikes Peak 2 |          T206 Stacy Adair Pikes Peak 2.0
T186 Todd Williams Pikes Peak 2 |          T206 Stacy Nepp BierWerks 2.0
T186 Tom Castle Gold Camp 2 |          T206 Stephen Marzulla Atrevida 2.0
T186 Tom Holton Goat Patch 2 |          T206 Steve Warmingham Red Leg 2.0
 
 

Attendance Record

Points Scored

  Num   Total
Place Name Team Attended   Place Name Team Points
T186 Tracy Thelen FH Beerworks 2 |          T206 Susanne Weir Atrevida 2.0
T186 Troy McCubbin Red Leg 2 |          T206 Suzanne Beers Peaks N Pines 2.0
T303 Anastacio GarciaLiley Local Relic 1 |          T206 Tad Taggart BierWerks 2.0
T303 Ari Flatt Cerberus 1 |          T206 Tim Jardeleza 1876 Aleworks 2.0
T303 Beth Wiley BierWerks 1 |          T206 Todd Williams Pikes Peak 2.0
T303 Bill Hallam Cerberus 1 |          T206 Tom Castle Gold Camp 2.0
T303 Brandon Salisbury Local Relic 1 |          T206 Tom Holton Goat Patch 2.0
T303 Brandy Loseke Pikes Peak 1 |          T206 Troy McCubbin Red Leg 2.0
T303 Caleb Shackelford Dueces Wild 1 |          T206 William Tongue Lost Friend 2.0
T303 Carol Rice FH Beerworks East 1 |          T310 Anastacio GarciaLiley Local Relic 1.0
T303 Cassie Routsis Black Forest 1 |          T310 Ari Flatt Cerberus 1.0
T303 Charlie Charlton Goat Patch 1 |          T310 Beth Wiley BierWerks 1.0
T303 Clare Mohr Local Relic 1 |          T310 Bill Hallam Cerberus 1.0
T303 Crystal Romero Lost Friend 1 |          T310 Brandon Salisbury Local Relic 1.0
T303 Dana Kapron Cerberus 1 |          T310 Brandy Loseke Pikes Peak 1.0
T303 Danielle Sweet Storybook 1 |          T310 Caleb Shackelford Dueces Wild 1.0
T303 Dave Hausladen Metric 1 |          T310 Carol Rice FH Beerworks East 1.0
T303 David Wilson FH Beerworks East 1 |          T310 Clare Mohr Local Relic 1.0
T303 Dean Jaeger Cerberus 1 |          T310 Crystal Romero Lost Friend 1.0
T303 Donnie Byers Storybook 1 |          T310 Dana Kapron Cerberus 1.0
 
 

Attendance Record

Points Scored

  Num   Total
Place Name Team Attended   Place Name Team Points
T303 Eileen Healy Smiling Toad 1 |          T310 Danielle Sweet Storybook 1.0
T303 Erin Gardner Local Relic 1 |          T310 Dave Hausladen Metric 1.0
T303 Gaetan Delavignette Red Leg 1 |          T310 David Wilson FH Beerworks East 1.0
T303 Gracia Ruiz Whistle Pig 1 |          T310 Dean Jaeger Cerberus 1.0
T303 Greg Sweet Storybook 1 |          T310 Donnie Byers Storybook 1.0
T303 Greg Wilborn Atrevida 1 |          T310 Eileen Healy Smiling Toad 1.0
T303 Gregory Maruzzella FH Beerworks East 1 |          T310 Erin Gardner Local Relic 1.0
T303 Hendrick Zandbergen FH Beerworks East 1 |          T310 Gaetan Delavignette Red Leg 1.0
T303 Jacob Otero Lost Friend 1 |          T310 Gracia Ruiz Whistle Pig 1.0
T303 Jade Sharrer Storybook 1 |          T310 Greg Sweet Storybook 1.0
T303 Jamie Komassa FH Beerworks 1 |          T310 Greg Wilborn Atrevida 1.0
T303 Jason Daily Black Forest 1 |          T310 Gregory Maruzzella FH Beerworks East 1.0
T303 Jeff Frater BierWerks 1 |          T310 Hendrick Zandbergen FH Beerworks East 1.0
T303 Jeff Janos Local Relic 1 |          T310 Jacob Otero Lost Friend 1.0
T303 Jocelyn Reeves Red Leg 1 |          T310 Jade Sharrer Storybook 1.0
T303 Jordan Barr Black Forest 1 |          T310 Jamie Komassa FH Beerworks 1.0
T303 Jorge Klajnbart 1876 Aleworks 1 |          T310 Jason Daily Black Forest 1.0
T303 Joyce Clapham Black Forest 1 |          T310 Jeff Frater BierWerks 1.0
T303 Julie Frater BierWerks 1 |          T310 Jeff Janos Local Relic 1.0
T303 Julie Gilliam Metric 1 |          T310 Jocelyn Reeves Red Leg 1.0
 
 

Attendance Record

Points Scored

  Num   Total
Place Name Team Attended   Place Name Team Points
T303 Kaitlyn Bowers Cerberus 1 |          T310 Jordan Barr Black Forest 1.0
T303 Kara Beiswanger Gold Camp 1 |          T310 Jorge Klajnbart 1876 Aleworks 1.0
T303 KC Kennedy Colorado Mountain 1 |          T310 Joyce Clapham Black Forest 1.0
T303 Ken Tell Black Forest 1 |          T310 Julie Frater BierWerks 1.0
T303 Kevin Clark FH Beerworks East 1 |          T310 Julie Gilliam Metric 1.0
T303 Kevin McCarthy 1876 Aleworks 1 |          T310 Kaitlyn Bowers Cerberus 1.0
T303 Kyle Gilliam Metric 1 |          T310 Kara Beiswanger Gold Camp 1.0
T303 Leana Sinatra Cerberus 1 |          T310 KC Kennedy Colorado Mountain 1.0
T303 Linsey Sandoval Atrevida 1 |          T310 Ken Tell Black Forest 1.0
T303 Liz Wynn Cogstone 1 |          T310 Kevin Clark FH Beerworks East 1.0
T303 Lloyd Clapham Black Forest 1 |          T310 Kevin McCarthy 1876 Aleworks 1.0
T303 Lucas Mynsberge FH Beerworks 1 |          T310 Kyle Gilliam Metric 1.0
T303 Maddy Schmid Manitou 1 |          T310 Leana Sinatra Cerberus 1.0
T303 Mark Thomas Cogstone 1 |          T310 Liz Wynn Cogstone 1.0
T303 Mark Zandarski Gold Camp 1 |          T310 Lloyd Clapham Black Forest 1.0
T303 Matthew Lake Local Relic 1 |          T310 Lucas Mynsberge FH Beerworks 1.0
T303 Melissa Marie Rolli Local Relic 1 |          T310 Maddy Schmid Manitou 1.0
T303 Miguel Sandoval Atrevida 1 |          T310 Mark Thomas Cogstone 1.0
T303 Nat Collins Smiling Toad 1 |          T310 Mark Zandarski Gold Camp 1.0
T303 Nicole Hausladen Metric 1 |          T310 Matthew Lake Local Relic 1.0
 
 

Attendance Record

Points Scored

  Num   Total
Place Name Team Attended   Place Name Team Points
T303 Paul Doyle Local Relic 1 |          T310 Melissa Marie Rolli Local Relic 1.0
T303 Pauline Nelson BierWerks 1 |          T310 Nat Collins Smiling Toad 1.0
T303 Peter Porter BierWerks 1 |          T310 Nicole Hausladen Metric 1.0
T303 Randy Coan Atrevida 1 |          T310 Paul Doyle Local Relic 1.0
T303 Rebecca MacNamee Colorado Mountain 1 |          T310 Pauline Nelson BierWerks 1.0
T303 Rebekah Skaggs Storybook 1 |          T310 Peter Porter BierWerks 1.0
T303 Richard Bennett Local Relic 1 |          T310 Randy Coan Atrevida 1.0
T303 Rose Angry FH Beerworks East 1 |          T310 Rebecca MacNamee Colorado Mountain 1.0
T303 Sarah Fischer FH Beerworks 1 |          T310 Rebekah Skaggs Storybook 1.0
T303 Scott Atwell FH Beerworks East 1 |          T310 Rose Angry FH Beerworks East 1.0
T303 Seth Elliott Atrevida 1 |          T310 Sarah Fischer FH Beerworks 1.0
T303 Shino Velasquez 1876 Aleworks 1 |          T310 Scott Atwell FH Beerworks East 1.0
T303 Stephen Portugal Gold Camp 1 |          T310 Seth Elliott Atrevida 1.0
T303 Steve Lincoln Gold Camp 1 |          T310 Shino Velasquez 1876 Aleworks 1.0
T303 Steven Stalnaker Cogstone 1 |          T310 Stephen Portugal Gold Camp 1.0
T303 Tammi Klajnbart 1876 Aleworks 1 |          T310 Steve Lincoln Gold Camp 1.0
T303 Tim Jardeleza 1876 Aleworks 1 |          T310 Steven Stalnaker Cogstone 1.0
T303 Tony Wolusky Red Leg 1 |          T310 Tammi Klajnbart 1876 Aleworks 1.0
T303 William Tongue Lost Friend 1 |          T310 Tony Wolusky Red Leg 1.0
T303 Zenia Brink Red Leg 1 |          T310 Zenia Brink Red Leg 1.0
 
 

Attendance Record

Points Scored

  Num   Total
Place Name Team Attended   Place Name Team Points
T381 Adam Rogers Cerberus 0 |          T381 Adam Rogers Cerberus 0.0
T381 Alyssa France Lost Friend 0 |          T381 Alyssa France Lost Friend 0.0
T381 Ashley Murphy BierWerks 0 |          T381 Ashley Murphy BierWerks 0.0
T381 Aysen Kara Goat Patch 0 |          T381 Aysen Kara Goat Patch 0.0
T381 Becky Pittman Gundrum Cogstone 0 |          T381 Becky Pittman Gundrum Cogstone 0.0
T381 Charles Wood FH Beerworks East 0 |          T381 Charles Wood FH Beerworks East 0.0
T381 Christy Gray Whistle Pig 0 |          T381 Christy Gray Whistle Pig 0.0
T381 Coley Hines Metric 0 |          T381 Coley Hines Metric 0.0
T381 Craig Hayes Goat Patch 0 |          T381 Craig Hayes Goat Patch 0.0
T381 Cynthia Valdez Metric 0 |          T381 Cynthia Valdez Metric 0.0
T381 Gracie Sorge 3 Hundred Days 0 |          T381 Gracie Sorge 3 Hundred Days 0.0
T381 Hannah Joiner Whistle Pig 0 |          T381 Hannah Joiner Whistle Pig 0.0
T381 Ila Marie Wolusky Red Leg 0 |          T381 Ila Marie Wolusky Red Leg 0.0
T381 Jessica Alt Whistle Pig 0 |          T381 Jessica Alt Whistle Pig 0.0
T381 Joseph Gray Whistle Pig 0 |          T381 Joseph Gray Whistle Pig 0.0
T381 Julie Be Cerberus 0 |          T381 Julie Be Cerberus 0.0
T381 Karen Evers Gold Camp 0 |          T381 Karen Evers Gold Camp 0.0
T381 Kathy Rudolph Lost Friend 0 |          T381 Kathy Rudolph Lost Friend 0.0
T381 Kaylen Adragna Whistle Pig 0 |          T381 Kaylen Adragna Whistle Pig 0.0
T381 Kelsey Gubernat Whistle Pig 0 |          T381 Kelsey Gubernat Whistle Pig 0.0
 
 

Attendance Record

Points Scored

  Num   Total
Place Name Team Attended   Place Name Team Points
T381 Michelle Callaham 3 Hundred Days 0 |          T381 Michelle Callaham 3 Hundred Days 0.0
T381 Mike Doseth Pikes Peak 0 |          T381 Mike Doseth Pikes Peak 0.0
T381 Robert McAndrews Goat Patch 0 |          T381 Robert McAndrews Goat Patch 0.0
T381 Tyler Schuurmans Cerberus 0 |          T381 Tyler Schuurmans Cerberus 0.0
T381 Wendall Lorenzen Whistle Pig 0 |          T381 Wendall Lorenzen Whistle Pig 0.0
T381 Wendy Roberts Whistle Pig 0 |          T381 Wendy Roberts Whistle Pig 0.0