2019 Brewers' Cup Standings

As of 2019/03/22 20:08:03



Individual Attendance and Points
Roster Updates
 

Overall Team Summary

 

Overall Standings

Division Standings

Place Team Division Points   Place Team Division Points
1 Fossil Stout 267.0 |          1 Smiling Toad IPA 185.0
2 JAKs Stout 254.0 |          2 Manitou IPA 172.0
3 Pikes Peak Lager 215.0 |          3 Dueces Wild IPA 149.0
4 Colorado Mountain Stout 214.0 |          4 Black Forest IPA 146.0
5 Ice Cave Stout 213.0 |          5 Goat Patch IPA 145.0
6 Peaks N Pines Stout 204.0 |          6 3 Hundred Days IPA 137.0
7 Brass Stout 195.0 |          7 Red Leg IPA 127.0
8 Smiling Toad IPA 185.0 |          8 Cogstone IPA 123.0
9 Atrevida Lager 176.0 |          9 Cerberus IPA 122.0
10 Manitou IPA 172.0 |                                             
11 Storybook Stout 169.0 |                                             
12 FH Beerworks Stout 167.0 |          1 Pikes Peak Lager 215.0
13 Dueces Wild IPA 149.0 |          2 Atrevida Lager 176.0
14 Black Forest IPA 146.0 |          3 Lost Friend Lager 137.0
15 Goat Patch IPA 145.0 |          4 Metric Lager 121.0
T16 3 Hundred Days IPA 137.0 |          5 BierWerks Lager 120.0
T16 Lost Friend Lager 137.0 |          6 Local Relic Lager 115.0
18 Red Leg IPA 127.0 |          7 Gold Camp Lager 113.0
19 Cogstone IPA 123.0 |          T8 1876 Aleworks Lager 96.0
20 Cerberus IPA 122.0 |          T8 Whistle Pig Lager 96.0
21 Metric Lager 121.0 |                                             
22 BierWerks Lager 120.0 |                                             
23 Local Relic Lager 115.0 |          1 Fossil Stout 267.0
24 Gold Camp Lager 113.0 |          2 JAKs Stout 254.0
25 FH Beerworks East Stout 100.0 |          3 Colorado Mountain Stout 214.0
T26 1876 Aleworks Lager 96.0 |          4 Ice Cave Stout 213.0
T26 Whistle Pig Lager 96.0 |          5 Peaks N Pines Stout 204.0
                                    |          6 Brass Stout 195.0
                                    |          7 Storybook Stout 169.0
                                    |          8 FH Beerworks Stout 167.0
                                    |          9 FH Beerworks East Stout 100.0

 

Event Summary

 
  Peaks   3   FH  
  Num   Pikes Colorado Ice N   Smiling   FH Dueces Black Goat Hundred Lost Red   Local Gold Beerworks 1876 Whistle
Event Date Runners Fossil JAKs Peak Mountain Cave Pines Brass Toad Atrevida Manitou Storybook Beerworks Wild Forest Patch Days Friend Leg Cogstone Cerberus Metric BierWerks Relic Camp East Aleworks Pig
Total Team Points 267.0 254.0 215.0 214.0 213.0 204.0 195.0 185.0 176.0 172.0 169.0 167.0 149.0 146.0 145.0 137.0 137.0 127.0 123.0 122.0 121.0 120.0 115.0 113.0 100.0 96.0 96.0
Volunteer All Year 61 10.0 34.0 12.0 10.0 15.0 11.0 0.0 0.0 8.0 13.0 0.0 6.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 3.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Rescue Run Jan 1 293 31.0 22.0 15.0 19.0 16.0 18.0 14.0 16.0 18.0 16.0 13.0 11.0 12.0 12.0 11.0 14.0 13.0 11.0 12.0 10.0 8.0 9.0 5.0 12.0 7.0 15.0 7.0
Nielson Challenge Jan 5 301 14.0 13.0 14.0 13.0 15.0 15.0 15.0 13.0 12.0 15.0 15.0 11.0 11.0 11.0 10.0 10.0 8.0 11.0 12.0 7.0 10.0 7.0 7.0 10.0 9.0 8.0 6.0
Winter Series I Jan 12 275 29.0 23.0 19.0 18.0 14.0 18.0 19.0 13.0 7.0 13.0 14.0 13.0 15.0 11.0 13.0 17.0 13.0 9.0 9.0 9.0 10.0 10.0 14.0 8.0 7.0 10.0 4.0
FMR - Brewers' Republic Jan 20 258 10.0 12.0 12.0 13.0 14.0 12.0 11.0 13.0 11.0 8.0 10.0 13.0 7.0 8.0 13.0 9.0 13.0 9.0 4.0 11.0 5.0 6.0 3.0 12.0 7.0 5.0 7.0
Winter Series II Jan 26 301 24.0 18.0 20.0 21.0 14.0 19.0 16.0 17.0 18.0 16.0 15.0 14.0 11.0 15.0 18.0 12.0 11.0 7.0 7.0 11.0 14.0 13.0 12.0 12.0 10.0 10.0 12.0
Nielson Challenge Feb 2 301 11.0 14.0 14.0 12.0 15.0 14.0 14.0 14.0 11.0 13.0 12.0 14.0 13.0 12.0 8.0 10.0 11.0 10.0 12.0 12.0 8.0 9.0 9.0 10.0 8.0 5.0 7.0
Super Half & 5K Feb 3 275 29.0 26.0 25.0 21.0 23.0 18.0 22.0 23.0 24.0 13.0 15.0 23.0 15.0 15.0 16.0 12.0 15.0 13.0 11.0 15.0 8.0 8.0 13.0 19.0 9.0 9.0 11.0
Winter Series III Feb 9 278 29.0 16.0 17.0 17.0 15.0 16.0 17.0 16.0 16.0 16.0 18.0 9.0 13.0 13.0 12.0 13.0 8.0 9.0 11.0 9.0 14.0 13.0 12.0 9.0 7.0 9.0 8.0
FMR - Brass (Stout) Feb 19 113 14.0 14.0 0.0 11.0 13.0 13.0 15.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 12.0 13.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 8.0 0.0 0.0
FMR - Black Forest (IPA) Feb 19 77 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 10.0 0.0 7.0 0.0 0.0 10.0 13.0 7.0 3.0 0.0 6.0 9.0 12.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
FMR - Metric (Lager) Feb 19 71 0.0 0.0 11.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 8.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 9.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 9.0 9.0 9.0 8.0 0.0 3.0 5.0
Winter Series IV Feb 23 260 28.0 21.0 19.0 18.0 14.0 16.0 18.0 17.0 14.0 12.0 14.0 12.0 8.0 7.0 13.0 12.0 5.0 13.0 8.0 8.0 13.0 8.0 10.0 3.0 6.0 11.0 9.0
Winter Series - All 4 Feb 23 169 11.0 12.0 15.0 16.0 20.0 9.0 10.0 10.0 5.0 12.0 7.0 7.0 10.0 8.0 8.0 9.0 7.0 4.0 9.0 1.0 9.0 6.0 5.0 1.0 6.0 3.0 5.0
Nielson Challenge Mar 2 241 13.0 15.0 12.0 14.0 12.0 14.0 10.0 11.0 11.0 11.0 10.0 9.0 11.0 8.0 6.0 7.0 10.0 10.0 7.0 3.0 6.0 7.0 5.0 3.0 7.0 2.0 7.0
 
 
  Peaks   3   FH  
  Num   Pikes Colorado Ice N   Smiling   FH Dueces Black Goat Hundred Lost Red   Local Gold Beerworks 1876 Whistle
Event Date Runners Fossil JAKs Peak Mountain Cave Pines Brass Toad Atrevida Manitou Storybook Beerworks Wild Forest Patch Days Friend Leg Cogstone Cerberus Metric BierWerks Relic Camp East Aleworks Pig
FMR - Storybook (Stout) Mar 20 112 14.0 14.0 0.0 11.0 13.0 11.0 14.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 14.0 12.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 9.0 0.0 0.0
FMR - Goat Patch (IPA) Mar 20 96 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 12.0 0.0 7.0 0.0 0.0 13.0 11.0 10.0 9.0 0.0 12.0 9.0 13.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
FMR - Atrevida (Lager) Mar 20 86 0.0 0.0 10.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 13.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 13.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 6.0 13.0 11.0 6.0 0.0 6.0 8.0
Nielson Challenge Apr 6 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Purple Run Apr 7 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Woody's Tortoise and Hare Apr 13 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
FMR - FH Beerworks East Apr 19 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Nielson Challenge May 4 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Women's Distance Festival May 11 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
FMR - Colorado Mtn (Stout) May 18 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
FMR - Cerberus (IPA) May 18 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
FMR - Gold Camp (Lager) May 18 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
High Drive Challenge May 25 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Nielson Challenge Jun 1 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
FMR - 3 Hundred Days (Stout/IPA) Jun 17 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
 
 
  Peaks   3   FH  
  Num   Pikes Colorado Ice N   Smiling   FH Dueces Black Goat Hundred Lost Red   Local Gold Beerworks 1876 Whistle
Event Date Runners Fossil JAKs Peak Mountain Cave Pines Brass Toad Atrevida Manitou Storybook Beerworks Wild Forest Patch Days Friend Leg Cogstone Cerberus Metric BierWerks Relic Camp East Aleworks Pig
FMR - Pikes Peak (Stout/Lager) Jun 17 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Nielson Challenge Jul 6 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
FMR - JAKs (Stout) Jul 16 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
FMR - Smiling Toad (IPA) Jul 16 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
FMR - Local Relic (Lager) Jul 16 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Nielson Challenge Aug 3 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Woodland Park Mayors Cup Aug 10 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
After Party - BierWerks Aug 10 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
FMR - Peaks N Pines (Stout) Aug 15 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
FMR - Dueces Wild (IPA) Aug 15 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
FMR - Whistle Pig (Lager) Aug 15 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
ADT Marathon & Half Sep 2 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Nielson Challenge Sep 7 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
FMR - Red Leg Sep 13 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Nielson Challenge Oct 5 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
 
 
  Peaks   3   FH  
  Num   Pikes Colorado Ice N   Smiling   FH Dueces Black Goat Hundred Lost Red   Local Gold Beerworks 1876 Whistle
Event Date Runners Fossil JAKs Peak Mountain Cave Pines Brass Toad Atrevida Manitou Storybook Beerworks Wild Forest Patch Days Friend Leg Cogstone Cerberus Metric BierWerks Relic Camp East Aleworks Pig
Fall Series I Oct 6 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
FMR - Fossil (Stout) Oct 13 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
FMR - Manitou (IPA) Oct 13 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
FMR - Lost Friend (Lager) Oct 13 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Fall Series II Oct 20 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Nielson Challenge Nov 2 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Fall Series III Nov 3 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
FMR - CO Run Company (Stout/IPA) Nov 12 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
FMR - 1876 Aleworks (Lager) Nov 12 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Fall Series IV Nov 17 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Fall Series - All 4 Nov 17 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Turkey Trot Predict Nov 23 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Perfect Attendance Nov 23 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0

"
 

Fossil Team Detail (Stout) -- Team Points: 267.0

Hover over a point value to see how point(s) were awarded.
 
  David Bethan  
  Philipps Keith  
  Event Nick Jessica Katie Stephen Marcus Lauren Jeff Tom Elaina Brent Until Added Carrie Steve Alicia Michael
Event Date Points Parton Parton Benzel VanGampleare Corbett Puretz Mohrmann Caughlan Bailey Bailey 03/03 03/04 Renaud Crumpler Pino Everson
Total Team Member Points  24.0 15.0 17.0 26.0 22.0 22.0 10.0 8.0 24.0 26.0 9.0 1.0 13.0 23.0 15.0 12.0
Volunteer All Year 10.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 6.0 0.0 1.0
Rescue Run Jan 1 31.0 3.0 1.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 3.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0
Nielson Challenge Jan 5 14.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0
Winter Series I Jan 12 29.0 3.0 1.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 0.0 1.0 3.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 2.0 3.0 1.0
FMR - Brewers' Republic Jan 20 10.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0
Winter Series II Jan 26 24.0 3.0 2.0 0.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 3.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 1.0
Nielson Challenge Feb 2 11.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
Super Half & 5K Feb 3 29.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 4.0 4.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 3.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 3.0 2.0 0.0
Winter Series III Feb 9 29.0 3.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 3.0 3.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0 1.0
FMR - Brass (Stout) Feb 19 14.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
Winter Series IV Feb 23 28.0 3.0 1.0 2.0 3.0 0.0 3.0 1.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0
Winter Series - All 4 Feb 23 11.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
Nielson Challenge Mar 2 13.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
FMR - Storybook (Stout) Mar 20 14.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0

"
 

JAKs Team Detail (Stout) -- Team Points: 254.0

Hover over a point value to see how point(s) were awarded.
 
  Event Kate Roland Jason Lynne Jim Alex Dawn Carrie Scott Bob Makala Cheryl Ken Mike Jay
Event Date Points Baker Brodeur Brosseau Day Driscoll Escarcega Escarcega Grover Hurlbert Little Letsche Trousdale Trousdale Wasson Watts
Total Team Member Points  12.0 18.0 21.0 16.0 17.0 22.0 15.0 13.0 28.0 17.0 12.0 10.0 15.0 16.0 22.0
Volunteer All Year 34.0 1.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 6.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 7.0
Rescue Run Jan 1 22.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 2.0
Nielson Challenge Jan 5 13.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
Winter Series I Jan 12 23.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 1.0
FMR - Brewers' Republic Jan 20 12.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
Winter Series II Jan 26 18.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 0.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
Nielson Challenge Feb 2 14.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0
Super Half & 5K Feb 3 26.0 1.0 2.0 3.0 2.0 0.0 4.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 0.0
Winter Series III Feb 9 16.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
FMR - Brass (Stout) Feb 19 14.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0
Winter Series IV Feb 23 21.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 2.0 2.0
Winter Series - All 4 Feb 23 12.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 2.0 2.0
Nielson Challenge Mar 2 15.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
FMR - Storybook (Stout) Mar 20 14.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0

"
 

Pikes Peak Team Detail (Lager) -- Team Points: 215.0

Hover over a point value to see how point(s) were awarded.
 
  Event Andrew Tim Sarah Brandy Karin Mike Katharine Christopher Eric Darryl Todd Tom Amy Stacy Duane
Event Date Points Shawver Allison Reed Loseke Lundin Dotseth Partridge Welch Thomas Deighton Williams Seeman Seeman Adair Roberson
Total Team Member Points  15.0 8.0 22.0 8.0 12.0 1.0 21.0 12.0 17.0 15.0 9.0 23.0 24.0 8.0 20.0
Volunteer All Year 12.0 0.0 0.0 8.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0
Rescue Run Jan 1 15.0 1.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 0.0 2.0
Nielson Challenge Jan 5 14.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
Winter Series I Jan 12 19.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 2.0 3.0 1.0 3.0
FMR - Brewers' Republic Jan 20 12.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
Winter Series II Jan 26 20.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 3.0 1.0 3.0
Nielson Challenge Feb 2 14.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0
Super Half & 5K Feb 3 25.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 0.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 2.0 0.0 0.0
Winter Series III Feb 9 17.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 3.0
FMR - Metric (Lager) Feb 19 11.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0
Winter Series IV Feb 23 19.0 1.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 3.0 3.0 0.0 3.0
Winter Series - All 4 Feb 23 15.0 2.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 0.0 2.0 2.0 0.0 2.0
Nielson Challenge Mar 2 12.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0
FMR - Atrevida (Lager) Mar 20 10.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0

"
 

Colorado Mountain Team Detail (Stout) -- Team Points: 214.0

Hover over a point value to see how point(s) were awarded.
 
  Event Louie Darren Calla Bryan Sheryl Rebecca Michelle Robin KC Sarah Christina Lisa Stephan Marit Zachary
Event Date Points Serna Serna Balliett Balliett Hudson MacNamee Whetherhult Gerard Kennedy Martin Dyer D'Auria Archer Brown Brown
Total Team Member Points  18.0 12.0 14.0 12.0 16.0 10.0 15.0 30.0 8.0 13.0 10.0 14.0 8.0 20.0 14.0
Volunteer All Year 10.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0
Rescue Run Jan 1 19.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0
Nielson Challenge Jan 5 13.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
Winter Series I Jan 12 18.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 3.0 3.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0
FMR - Brewers' Republic Jan 20 13.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
Winter Series II Jan 26 21.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 1.0
Nielson Challenge Feb 2 12.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0
Super Half & 5K Feb 3 21.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 0.0 4.0 0.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 1.0
Winter Series III Feb 9 17.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 2.0 1.0
FMR - Brass (Stout) Feb 19 11.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
Winter Series IV Feb 23 18.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 3.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 2.0 1.0
Winter Series - All 4 Feb 23 16.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 0.0 2.0 2.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0 1.0
Nielson Challenge Mar 2 14.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
FMR - Storybook (Stout) Mar 20 11.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0

"
 

Ice Cave Team Detail (Stout) -- Team Points: 213.0

Hover over a point value to see how point(s) were awarded.
 
  Event Robert Shae Lincoln Chuck Dianna Beth Janice Courtney Chelsea Karen Sheyna Dawn Mary Karen Dani
Event Date Points Comstock Comstock Scott Herbst Piteo Suckow Skocich Kersten-Todd Berlingieri Ahumada Marshall Boden Hammel Masias Maldonado
Total Team Member Points  18.0 12.0 14.0 15.0 14.0 14.0 20.0 13.0 12.0 14.0 13.0 14.0 9.0 15.0 16.0
Volunteer All Year 15.0 2.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 1.0
Rescue Run Jan 1 16.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
Nielson Challenge Jan 5 15.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
Winter Series I Jan 12 14.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0
FMR - Brewers' Republic Jan 20 14.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
Winter Series II Jan 26 14.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0
Nielson Challenge Feb 2 15.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
Super Half & 5K Feb 3 23.0 3.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 2.0
Winter Series III Feb 9 15.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
FMR - Brass (Stout) Feb 19 13.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
Winter Series IV Feb 23 14.0 1.0 0.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0
Winter Series - All 4 Feb 23 20.0 2.0 0.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 2.0
Nielson Challenge Mar 2 12.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
FMR - Storybook (Stout) Mar 20 13.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0

"
 

Peaks N Pines Team Detail (Stout) -- Team Points: 204.0

Hover over a point value to see how point(s) were awarded.
 
  Event Suzanne Yesenia Stephen Jennifer Susan Judy Kraig Laurie Lisa Michael Sean Bridget Danielle Jenifer Gwendolyn
Event Date Points Beers Blank Camacho Cawley Griffin Johnson Keller Keller Lund McGann McGrath Meyers Mulligan Ping Smith
Total Team Member Points  10.0 11.0 12.0 10.0 22.0 5.0 15.0 14.0 9.0 20.0 11.0 10.0 21.0 23.0 11.0
Volunteer All Year 11.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 4.0 0.0
Rescue Run Jan 1 18.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 1.0
Nielson Challenge Jan 5 15.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
Winter Series I Jan 12 18.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 2.0 3.0 1.0
FMR - Brewers' Republic Jan 20 12.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
Winter Series II Jan 26 19.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 2.0 1.0
Nielson Challenge Feb 2 14.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
Super Half & 5K Feb 3 18.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 1.0
Winter Series III Feb 9 16.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 0.0
FMR - Brass (Stout) Feb 19 13.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
Winter Series IV Feb 23 16.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0
Winter Series - All 4 Feb 23 9.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 1.0 0.0
Nielson Challenge Mar 2 14.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
FMR - Storybook (Stout) Mar 20 11.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0

"
 

Brass Team Detail (Stout) -- Team Points: 195.0

Hover over a point value to see how point(s) were awarded.
 
  Jamie  
  Event Kevin Wayne Kellee Griffin Cooper Amanda Evelyn Meredith Lynn Amelia Andre Sheva Janell Jeremey Sarah
Event Date Points Glaspie Briggs Briggs Briggs Briggs Carroll Spencer Morse Lugo Blyth Blyth Willoughby Bartlett Parkhurst Schmidt
Total Team Member Points  10.0 13.0 13.0 18.0 23.0 11.0 11.0 8.0 15.0 14.0 13.0 8.0 10.0 14.0 14.0
Volunteer All Year 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Rescue Run Jan 1 14.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
Nielson Challenge Jan 5 15.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
Winter Series I Jan 12 19.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0
FMR - Brewers' Republic Jan 20 11.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
Winter Series II Jan 26 16.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
Nielson Challenge Feb 2 14.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
Super Half & 5K Feb 3 22.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 2.0 2.0
Winter Series III Feb 9 17.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0
FMR - Brass (Stout) Feb 19 15.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
Winter Series IV Feb 23 18.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
Winter Series - All 4 Feb 23 10.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0
Nielson Challenge Mar 2 10.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0
FMR - Storybook (Stout) Mar 20 14.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0

"
 

Smiling Toad Team Detail (IPA) -- Team Points: 185.0

Hover over a point value to see how point(s) were awarded.
 
  B.  
  Event Carolyn Jessica Tony Eileen Jennifer Jay Lex Michelle Ryan Nat Sabine Donna David Jennifer Joi
Event Date Points Atwood Griser Matthews Healy Bliss Bliss Bliss Sage Hafer Collins Peters Rose Martinez Young Kush
Total Team Member Points  16.0 14.0 12.0 9.0 13.0 13.0 11.0 8.0 21.0 5.0 13.0 10.0 19.0 13.0 8.0
Volunteer All Year 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Rescue Run Jan 1 16.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0
Nielson Challenge Jan 5 13.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0
Winter Series I Jan 12 13.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0 1.0 1.0
FMR - Brewers' Republic Jan 20 13.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
Winter Series II Jan 26 17.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0
Nielson Challenge Feb 2 14.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0
Super Half & 5K Feb 3 23.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 4.0 0.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 1.0
Winter Series III Feb 9 16.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 0.0
FMR - Black Forest (IPA) Feb 19 10.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0
Winter Series IV Feb 23 17.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 0.0
Winter Series - All 4 Feb 23 10.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0 1.0 0.0
Nielson Challenge Mar 2 11.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
FMR - Goat Patch (IPA) Mar 20 12.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0

"
 

Atrevida Team Detail (Lager) -- Team Points: 176.0

Hover over a point value to see how point(s) were awarded.
 
  Seth Thomas  
  Elliott Finke  
  Event David Nichole Randy Until Added Susan Andrea Stephen Carlos J.J. Branden Briana Linsey Miguel Susanne Greg
Event Date Points Kuritar Burrows Coan 02/20 02/21 Finke Joblinske Marzulla Pimentel Podhirny Rakita Rickertsen Sandoval Sandoval Weir Wilborn
Total Team Member Points  19.0 14.0 7.0 3.0 1.0 7.0 17.0 12.0 12.0 11.0 21.0 8.0 14.0 13.0 10.0 7.0
Volunteer All Year 8.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Rescue Run Jan 1 18.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 0.0
Nielson Challenge Jan 5 12.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0
Winter Series I Jan 12 7.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
FMR - Brewers' Republic Jan 20 11.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
Winter Series II Jan 26 18.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 1.0
Nielson Challenge Feb 2 11.0 1.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0
Super Half & 5K Feb 3 24.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 0.0 4.0 2.0 2.0 1.0
Winter Series III Feb 9 16.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 3.0 1.0 1.0
FMR - Metric (Lager) Feb 19 8.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Winter Series IV Feb 23 14.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 3.0 0.0 3.0 2.0 0.0 0.0
Winter Series - All 4 Feb 23 5.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Nielson Challenge Mar 2 11.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0
FMR - Atrevida (Lager) Mar 20 13.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0

"
 

Manitou Team Detail (IPA) -- Team Points: 172.0

Hover over a point value to see how point(s) were awarded.
 
  David  
  Event Sarah Maddy Phil John Trudy Christian Jennifer Joseph Carrie J Michele Kimberly Regina Stephen Erin
Event Date Points Roueche Schmid Goulding Skolout DeCoronado Fladung Batista Batista Knose Wilson Coleman Reece Webb Craig Craig
Total Team Member Points  9.0 8.0 23.0 12.0 12.0 15.0 7.0 14.0 8.0 9.0 13.0 18.0 13.0 5.0 6.0
Volunteer All Year 13.0 0.0 0.0 7.0 0.0 2.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Rescue Run Jan 1 16.0 1.0 0.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
Nielson Challenge Jan 5 15.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
Winter Series I Jan 12 13.0 1.0 0.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
FMR - Brewers' Republic Jan 20 8.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Winter Series II Jan 26 16.0 0.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
Nielson Challenge Feb 2 13.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
Super Half & 5K Feb 3 13.0 2.0 2.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 0.0 0.0
Winter Series III Feb 9 16.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 0.0 0.0
FMR - Black Forest (IPA) Feb 19 7.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Winter Series IV Feb 23 12.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0
Winter Series - All 4 Feb 23 12.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 0.0 0.0
Nielson Challenge Mar 2 11.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0
FMR - Goat Patch (IPA) Mar 20 7.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0

"
 

Storybook Team Detail (Stout) -- Team Points: 169.0

Hover over a point value to see how point(s) were awarded.
 
  Frank  
  Event Don Vicki Chris Donnie Darrah Jonathan Julie Parker Ellen Jade Rebekah Greg Danielle Rollie Richard
Event Date Points Byers McCann Young Byers Zinn Zinn Ronshaugen Jr. Jackson Sharrer Skaggs Sweet Sweet Russell Lorenzen
Total Team Member Points  25.0 18.0 12.0 7.0 13.0 13.0 16.0 9.0 5.0 3.0 7.0 4.0 5.0 25.0 7.0
Volunteer All Year 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Rescue Run Jan 1 13.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0 0.0
Nielson Challenge Jan 5 15.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
Winter Series I Jan 12 14.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0 1.0
FMR - Brewers' Republic Jan 20 10.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0
Winter Series II Jan 26 15.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 3.0 0.0
Nielson Challenge Feb 2 12.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
Super Half & 5K Feb 3 15.0 3.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 2.0 3.0 0.0
Winter Series III Feb 9 18.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 3.0 1.0
FMR - Brass (Stout) Feb 19 12.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0
Winter Series IV Feb 23 14.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0 1.0
Winter Series - All 4 Feb 23 7.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0
Nielson Challenge Mar 2 10.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0
FMR - Storybook (Stout) Mar 20 14.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0

"
 

FH Beerworks Team Detail (Stout) -- Team Points: 167.0

Hover over a point value to see how point(s) were awarded.
 
  Event Tammy Will Stephanie Kim Patty Sarah Wayne Jamie Kevin Lucas Jason Aaron Alejandro Melissa Tracy
Event Date Points Jacobson Snyder Atencio Bodoh Borish Fischer Heilman Komassa Komassa Mynsberge Nunnery Paul Segovia Souther Thelen
Total Team Member Points  13.0 13.0 10.0 11.0 13.0 12.0 12.0 5.0 9.0 9.0 10.0 10.0 14.0 8.0 18.0
Volunteer All Year 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0
Rescue Run Jan 1 11.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
Nielson Challenge Jan 5 11.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
Winter Series I Jan 12 13.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0
FMR - Brewers' Republic Jan 20 13.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0
Winter Series II Jan 26 14.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 3.0
Nielson Challenge Feb 2 14.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
Super Half & 5K Feb 3 23.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 4.0
Winter Series III Feb 9 9.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0
FMR - Brass (Stout) Feb 19 13.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0
Winter Series IV Feb 23 12.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.0
Winter Series - All 4 Feb 23 7.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0
Nielson Challenge Mar 2 9.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0
FMR - Storybook (Stout) Mar 20 12.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0

"
 

Dueces Wild Team Detail (IPA) -- Team Points: 149.0

Hover over a point value to see how point(s) were awarded.
 
  Marci Alyson  
  McGirr Cannone  
  Event Jeff Stacey Sara John Nick Brenda Breck JoAnna Sarah Until Added Lisa Caleb Christine Aaron Jessica
Event Date Points Feltes Feltes Teepe Teepe McNabb Malmberg Warner Anderson Kelecy 02/27 02/28 Griebel Shackelford Callender Lubelski Mogge
Total Team Member Points  9.0 9.0 7.0 8.0 10.0 13.0 13.0 14.0 15.0 3.0 2.0 9.0 7.0 9.0 14.0 7.0
Volunteer All Year 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Rescue Run Jan 1 12.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0
Nielson Challenge Jan 5 11.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
Winter Series I Jan 12 15.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
FMR - Brewers' Republic Jan 20 7.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0
Winter Series II Jan 26 11.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
Nielson Challenge Feb 2 13.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
Super Half & 5K Feb 3 15.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0
Winter Series III Feb 9 13.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
FMR - Black Forest (IPA) Feb 19 10.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0
Winter Series IV Feb 23 8.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0
Winter Series - All 4 Feb 23 10.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0
Nielson Challenge Mar 2 11.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0
FMR - Goat Patch (IPA) Mar 20 13.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0

"
 

Black Forest Team Detail (IPA) -- Team Points: 146.0

Hover over a point value to see how point(s) were awarded.
 
  Event Melissa Donovan Cassie Jason David Joe Jimmy Vanessa Joyce Lloyd Jordan Chris Courtney Patti Ken
Event Date Points Starks Routsis Routsis Daily Schultz Rozak Johnson Shawver Clapham Clapham Barr Sipe Crews Menzel Tell
Total Team Member Points  13.0 9.0 10.0 10.0 12.0 12.0 8.0 11.0 6.0 6.0 5.0 10.0 9.0 14.0 11.0
Volunteer All Year 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Rescue Run Jan 1 12.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 0.0
Nielson Challenge Jan 5 11.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
Winter Series I Jan 12 11.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 2.0 1.0
FMR - Brewers' Republic Jan 20 8.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0
Winter Series II Jan 26 15.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
Nielson Challenge Feb 2 12.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0
Super Half & 5K Feb 3 15.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 1.0
Winter Series III Feb 9 13.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 2.0 1.0
FMR - Black Forest (IPA) Feb 19 13.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0
Winter Series IV Feb 23 7.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
Winter Series - All 4 Feb 23 8.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 1.0
Nielson Challenge Mar 2 8.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
FMR - Goat Patch (IPA) Mar 20 11.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0

"
 

Goat Patch Team Detail (IPA) -- Team Points: 145.0

Hover over a point value to see how point(s) were awarded.
 
  Robert Peter
  McAndrews Solie
  Event Debby Cat Kate Andrea David Jaclyn Dave Darrell Beverly Craig Aysen Roni Tom Charlie Until Added
Event Date Points Patz Rowan Raphael Cichosz Sweetman Roberson Fitzjarrell Weaver Weaver Hayes Kara Holton Holton Charlton 01/19 01/20
Total Team Member Points  16.0 5.0 8.0 7.0 8.0 16.0 11.0 7.0 10.0 14.0 8.0 11.0 10.0 9.0 0.0 5.0
Volunteer All Year 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Rescue Run Jan 1 11.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Nielson Challenge Jan 5 10.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Winter Series I Jan 12 13.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 0.0 0.0
FMR - Brewers' Republic Jan 20 13.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0
Winter Series II Jan 26 18.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 0.0 1.0
Nielson Challenge Feb 2 8.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0
Super Half & 5K Feb 3 16.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 2.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 4.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Winter Series III Feb 9 12.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 0.0 0.0
FMR - Black Forest (IPA) Feb 19 7.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Winter Series IV Feb 23 13.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 0.0 1.0
Winter Series - All 4 Feb 23 8.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0
Nielson Challenge Mar 2 6.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
FMR - Goat Patch (IPA) Mar 20 10.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0

"
 

3 Hundred Days Team Detail (IPA) -- Team Points: 137.0

Hover over a point value to see how point(s) were awarded.
 
  Mary  
  Event David John Jo Dorie Emily Cara Christy Christian Nora Amy Michelle Kellie Gracie Rachel Teresa
Event Date Points Nash Crouse Lehman Sifford Lendzion Olsen Olsen Olsen Miller Miller Callaham Mandrell Sorge Miller Castagna
Total Team Member Points  11.0 13.0 11.0 14.0 7.0 10.0 12.0 11.0 3.0 12.0 5.0 8.0 0.0 5.0 15.0
Volunteer All Year 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Rescue Run Jan 1 14.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 1.0
Nielson Challenge Jan 5 10.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0
Winter Series I Jan 12 17.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
FMR - Brewers' Republic Jan 20 9.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0
Winter Series II Jan 26 12.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
Nielson Challenge Feb 2 10.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0
Super Half & 5K Feb 3 12.0 2.0 2.0 0.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0
Winter Series III Feb 9 13.0 0.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0
FMR - Black Forest (IPA) Feb 19 3.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Winter Series IV Feb 23 12.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
Winter Series - All 4 Feb 23 9.0 0.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
Nielson Challenge Mar 2 7.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0
FMR - Goat Patch (IPA) Mar 20 9.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0

"
 

Lost Friend Team Detail (Lager) -- Team Points: 137.0

Hover over a point value to see how point(s) were awarded.
 
  Event Joe Sarah Alyssa Becky Carlos Erica Jacob Kathy Greg Yanai Marty William Crystal Sam Brandy
Event Date Points Miller Stover France France Perez Otero Otero Randolph Jankowski Peugh France Tongue Romero Waller McVicker
Total Team Member Points  8.0 13.0 3.0 10.0 13.0 7.0 6.0 7.0 13.0 13.0 9.0 5.0 4.0 13.0 13.0
Volunteer All Year 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Rescue Run Jan 1 13.0 1.0 3.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 1.0
Nielson Challenge Jan 5 8.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
Winter Series I Jan 12 13.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0
FMR - Brewers' Republic Jan 20 13.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0
Winter Series II Jan 26 11.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0
Nielson Challenge Feb 2 11.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
Super Half & 5K Feb 3 15.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
Winter Series III Feb 9 8.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0
FMR - Metric (Lager) Feb 19 9.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0
Winter Series IV Feb 23 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0
Winter Series - All 4 Feb 23 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0
Nielson Challenge Mar 2 10.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0
FMR - Atrevida (Lager) Mar 20 13.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0

"
 

Red Leg Team Detail (IPA) -- Team Points: 127.0

Hover over a point value to see how point(s) were awarded.
 
  Ila  
  Event Paul Sharon Zenia Gaetan Corrine Troy Matt Larry Ken Tony Marie Jocelyn Sarah Stephen Steve
Event Date Points Franco Butts Brink Delavignette Kirsch McCubbin Laubhan Seidman Buckey Wolusky Wolusky Reeves Long Cucchiara Warmingham
Total Team Member Points  8.0 9.0 10.0 9.0 9.0 4.0 7.0 12.0 13.0 5.0 0.0 5.0 11.0 15.0 10.0
Volunteer All Year 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Rescue Run Jan 1 11.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0
Nielson Challenge Jan 5 11.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
Winter Series I Jan 12 9.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 2.0 1.0
FMR - Brewers' Republic Jan 20 9.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0
Winter Series II Jan 26 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0
Nielson Challenge Feb 2 10.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
Super Half & 5K Feb 3 13.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 1.0
Winter Series III Feb 9 9.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
FMR - Black Forest (IPA) Feb 19 6.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0
Winter Series IV Feb 23 13.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
Winter Series - All 4 Feb 23 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 2.0 0.0
Nielson Challenge Mar 2 10.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
FMR - Goat Patch (IPA) Mar 20 12.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0

"
 

Cogstone Team Detail (IPA) -- Team Points: 123.0

Hover over a point value to see how point(s) were awarded.
 
  Kelly Karen  
  Becky Eustace Ruel  
  Event Lita Barbara Samantha Chris Mark Melinda Ed Richard Liz Marshall Joey Steven Pittman Until Added Tim
Event Date Points Abbarno Palmer Abbarno Leaming Thomas Thomas Gritters Quinlan Wynn Williams Cabrera Stalnaker Gundrum 01/30 01/31 Ruel
Total Team Member Points  17.0 15.0 11.0 9.0 2.0 10.0 12.0 10.0 2.0 4.0 9.0 3.0 4.0 2.0 4.0 9.0
Volunteer All Year 3.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Rescue Run Jan 1 12.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0
Nielson Challenge Jan 5 12.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0
Winter Series I Jan 12 9.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0
FMR - Brewers' Republic Jan 20 4.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Winter Series II Jan 26 7.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0
Nielson Challenge Feb 2 12.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0
Super Half & 5K Feb 3 11.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Winter Series III Feb 9 11.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0
FMR - Black Forest (IPA) Feb 19 9.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Winter Series IV Feb 23 8.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0
Winter Series - All 4 Feb 23 9.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0
Nielson Challenge Mar 2 7.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0
FMR - Goat Patch (IPA) Mar 20 9.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0

"
 

Cerberus Team Detail (IPA) -- Team Points: 122.0

Hover over a point value to see how point(s) were awarded.
 
  Julie Dana   Tyler Matt
  Be Kapron   Schuurmans Julsonnet
  Event Gina Christina Adam Ari Bill Dean Emily Gregg Jeff Josh Until Added Kaitlyn Leana Stuart Until Added
Event Date Points Gorden-Rose Newsome Rogers Flatt Hallam Jaeger Batson Walsh Kelly Clapham 01/05 01/06 Bowers Sinatra Shelton 01/19 01/20
Total Team Member Points  9.0 9.0 8.0 2.0 9.0 4.0 18.0 11.0 7.0 8.0 0.0 5.0 8.0 4.0 13.0 0.0 7.0
Volunteer All Year 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Rescue Run Jan 1 10.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0
Nielson Challenge Jan 5 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0
Winter Series I Jan 12 9.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0
FMR - Brewers' Republic Jan 20 11.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0
Winter Series II Jan 26 11.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0
Nielson Challenge Feb 2 12.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0
Super Half & 5K Feb 3 15.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 2.0 3.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0
Winter Series III Feb 9 9.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0
FMR - Black Forest (IPA) Feb 19 12.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0
Winter Series IV Feb 23 8.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0
Winter Series - All 4 Feb 23 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0
Nielson Challenge Mar 2 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0
FMR - Goat Patch (IPA) Mar 20 13.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0

"
 

Metric Team Detail (Lager) -- Team Points: 121.0

Hover over a point value to see how point(s) were awarded.
 
  Ana  
  Event Rob Julie Kyle Nicole Jim Michael Megan Mandy Anna Coley Cynthia Dave Nicole Belen Adam
Event Date Points Gilliam Gilliam Gilliam Greenberg Beckenhaupt Schenk Holmes Kobilan Bergmark Hines Valdez Hausladen Hausladen Hertel Hertel
Total Team Member Points  16.0 8.0 3.0 11.0 16.0 11.0 7.0 8.0 14.0 1.0 7.0 1.0 1.0 10.0 7.0
Volunteer All Year 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Rescue Run Jan 1 8.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0
Nielson Challenge Jan 5 10.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
Winter Series I Jan 12 10.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
FMR - Brewers' Republic Jan 20 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0
Winter Series II Jan 26 14.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0
Nielson Challenge Feb 2 8.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0
Super Half & 5K Feb 3 8.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Winter Series III Feb 9 14.0 3.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0
FMR - Metric (Lager) Feb 19 9.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0
Winter Series IV Feb 23 13.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0
Winter Series - All 4 Feb 23 9.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Nielson Challenge Mar 2 6.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0
FMR - Atrevida (Lager) Mar 20 6.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0

"
 

BierWerks Team Detail (Lager) -- Team Points: 120.0

Hover over a point value to see how point(s) were awarded.
 
  Event Adam Ellen Tad Stacy Ashley Lara John Rachel James Beth Peter Kimberly Jeff Julie Pauline
Event Date Points Kosofsky Senf Taggart Nepp Murphy Seng Slaughter Merling Wiley Wiley Porter Porter Frater Frater Nelson
Total Team Member Points  13.0 15.0 5.0 8.0 3.0 9.0 6.0 13.0 11.0 4.0 5.0 10.0 6.0 6.0 6.0
Volunteer All Year 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
Rescue Run Jan 1 9.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0
Nielson Challenge Jan 5 7.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0
Winter Series I Jan 12 10.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
FMR - Brewers' Republic Jan 20 6.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0
Winter Series II Jan 26 13.0 1.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0
Nielson Challenge Feb 2 9.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0
Super Half & 5K Feb 3 8.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0
Winter Series III Feb 9 13.0 1.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0
FMR - Metric (Lager) Feb 19 9.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0
Winter Series IV Feb 23 8.0 1.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0
Winter Series - All 4 Feb 23 6.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Nielson Challenge Mar 2 7.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0
FMR - Atrevida (Lager) Mar 20 13.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0

"
 

Local Relic Team Detail (Lager) -- Team Points: 115.0

Hover over a point value to see how point(s) were awarded.
 
  Melissa  
  Event Brandon Christina Amanda Marie Richard Jeff Erin Clare John Anastacio Christian Lauren Sarah Matthew Paul
Event Date Points Salisbury Salisbury Warehime Rolli Bennett Janos Gardner Mohr Mohr GarciaLiley Swift Rowell Barber Lake Doyle
Total Team Member Points  10.0 8.0 12.0 6.0 11.0 8.0 9.0 4.0 11.0 4.0 10.0 10.0 3.0 3.0 6.0
Volunteer All Year 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Rescue Run Jan 1 5.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0
Nielson Challenge Jan 5 7.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0
Winter Series I Jan 12 14.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0
FMR - Brewers' Republic Jan 20 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0
Winter Series II Jan 26 12.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
Nielson Challenge Feb 2 9.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Super Half & 5K Feb 3 13.0 4.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 0.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Winter Series III Feb 9 12.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
FMR - Metric (Lager) Feb 19 9.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Winter Series IV Feb 23 10.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 1.0
Winter Series - All 4 Feb 23 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Nielson Challenge Mar 2 5.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
FMR - Atrevida (Lager) Mar 20 11.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0

"
 

Gold Camp Team Detail (Lager) -- Team Points: 113.0

Hover over a point value to see how point(s) were awarded.
 
  Kenneth  
  Event Steve Mark Michelle Karen Kara Tom Michaela David Stephen Kenny Lucero Lorraine Amber Samuel Sam
Event Date Points Lincoln Zandarski Mathis Evers Beiswanger Castle Castle Williams Portugal Lucero Jr. Lucero Jandrin Stephenson Sells
Total Team Member Points  9.0 7.0 8.0 3.0 10.0 6.0 9.0 7.0 7.0 8.0 7.0 7.0 6.0 8.0 11.0
Volunteer All Year 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Rescue Run Jan 1 12.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 3.0
Nielson Challenge Jan 5 10.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
Winter Series I Jan 12 8.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 2.0
FMR - Brewers' Republic Jan 20 12.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0
Winter Series II Jan 26 12.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0
Nielson Challenge Feb 2 10.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Super Half & 5K Feb 3 19.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 0.0
Winter Series III Feb 9 9.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
FMR - Metric (Lager) Feb 19 8.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Winter Series IV Feb 23 3.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Winter Series - All 4 Feb 23 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Nielson Challenge Mar 2 3.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0
FMR - Atrevida (Lager) Mar 20 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0

"
 

FH Beerworks East Team Detail (Stout) -- Team Points: 100.0

Hover over a point value to see how point(s) were awarded.
 
  Scott Noland   Dan Allison  
  Atwell Forsythe   Ives Clark  
  Event Hendrick Rose Kim Until Added Kevin Roxanne Until Added Nichola Erin Gregory Hilary Carol Edward David Charles
Event Date Points Zandbergen Angry Atwell 01/28 01/29 Clark Green 03/06 03/07 Lembergs Maruzzella Maruzzella Meeken Rice Sanchez Wilson Wood
Total Team Member Points  1.0 3.0 9.0 3.0 3.0 11.0 14.0 8.0 1.0 14.0 11.0 9.0 3.0 1.0 3.0 3.0 3.0
Volunteer All Year 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Rescue Run Jan 1 7.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0
Nielson Challenge Jan 5 9.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0
Winter Series I Jan 12 7.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
FMR - Brewers' Republic Jan 20 7.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Winter Series II Jan 26 10.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0
Nielson Challenge Feb 2 8.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0
Super Half & 5K Feb 3 9.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0
Winter Series III Feb 9 7.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
FMR - Brass (Stout) Feb 19 8.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0
Winter Series IV Feb 23 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Winter Series - All 4 Feb 23 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Nielson Challenge Mar 2 7.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0
FMR - Storybook (Stout) Mar 20 9.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0

"
 

1876 Aleworks Team Detail (Lager) -- Team Points: 96.0

Hover over a point value to see how point(s) were awarded.
 
  Event Roberta Kevin Debbie JP Jen Tim Jackson Joe Jorge Tammi Erica John Ted Shino Carlos
Event Date Points McCarthy McCarthy Marques Kennel Jardeleza Jardeleza Jardeleza Jardeleza Klajnbart Klajnbart Frank Sarkisian Schultz Velasquez Velasquez
Total Team Member Points  9.0 6.0 10.0 12.0 8.0 8.0 6.0 7.0 1.0 1.0 4.0 11.0 10.0 1.0 2.0
Volunteer All Year 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Rescue Run Jan 1 15.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0
Nielson Challenge Jan 5 8.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
Winter Series I Jan 12 10.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 3.0 0.0 0.0
FMR - Brewers' Republic Jan 20 5.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Winter Series II Jan 26 10.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Nielson Challenge Feb 2 5.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Super Half & 5K Feb 3 9.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Winter Series III Feb 9 9.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0
FMR - Metric (Lager) Feb 19 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0
Winter Series IV Feb 23 11.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 3.0 0.0 0.0
Winter Series - All 4 Feb 23 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Nielson Challenge Mar 2 2.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
FMR - Atrevida (Lager) Mar 20 6.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0

"
 

Whistle Pig Team Detail (Lager) -- Team Points: 96.0

Hover over a point value to see how point(s) were awarded.
 
  Wendall Jaime
  Lorenzen Kronmiller
  Event Paul Eric Hannah Joseph Christy Kaylen Jessica Patricia Wendy Nancy Kelsey Gracia Jason Jeremy Until Added
Event Date Points Wakino McNeil Joiner Gray Gray Adragna Alt Pannell Roberts Hobbs Gubernat Ruiz Miranov Anderson 01/24 01/25
Total Team Member Points  11.0 15.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 4.0 6.0 11.0 2.0 16.0 2.0 4.0 6.0 14.0 0.0 1.0
Volunteer All Year 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Rescue Run Jan 1 7.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0
Nielson Challenge Jan 5 6.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0
Winter Series I Jan 12 4.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0
FMR - Brewers' Republic Jan 20 7.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0
Winter Series II Jan 26 12.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0
Nielson Challenge Feb 2 7.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0
Super Half & 5K Feb 3 11.0 1.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0
Winter Series III Feb 9 8.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0
FMR - Metric (Lager) Feb 19 5.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0
Winter Series IV Feb 23 9.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0
Winter Series - All 4 Feb 23 5.0 1.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0
Nielson Challenge Mar 2 7.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0
FMR - Atrevida (Lager) Mar 20 8.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0

 

Individual Attendance and Points Competition (Just For Fun)

 

Attendance Record

Points Scored

  Num   Total
Place Name Team Attended   Place Name Team Points
T1 Aaron Lubelski Dueces Wild 12 |          1 Robin Gerard Colorado Mountain 30.0
T1 Adam Kosofsky BierWerks 12 |          2 Scott Hurlbert JAKs 28.0
T1 Amelia Blyth Brass 12 |          T3 Brent Bailey Fossil 26.0
T1 Amy Seeman Pikes Peak 12 |          T3 Stephen VanGampleare Fossil 26.0
T1 Andre Blyth Brass 12 |          T5 Don Byers Storybook 25.0
T1 Andrea Joblinske Atrevida 12 |          T5 Rollie Russell Storybook 25.0
T1 Andrew Shawver Pikes Peak 12 |          T7 Amy Seeman Pikes Peak 24.0
T1 B. Jay Bliss Smiling Toad 12 |          T7 Elaina Bailey Fossil 24.0
T1 Barbara Palmer Cogstone 12 |          T7 Nick Parton Fossil 24.0
T1 Branden Rakita Atrevida 12 |          T10 Cooper Briggs Brass 23.0
T1 Brandy McVicker Lost Friend 12 |          T10 Jenifer Ping Peaks N Pines 23.0
T1 Breck Warner Dueces Wild 12 |          T10 Phil Goulding Manitou 23.0
T1 Brenda Malmberg Dueces Wild 12 |          T10 Steve Crumpler Fossil 23.0
T1 Calla Balliett Colorado Mountain 12 |          T10 Tom Seeman Pikes Peak 23.0
T1 Carolyn Atwood Smiling Toad 12 |          T15 Alex Escarcega JAKs 22.0
T1 Cooper Briggs Brass 12 |          T15 Jay Watts JAKs 22.0
T1 Courtney Kersten-Todd Ice Cave 12 |          T15 Lauren Puretz Fossil 22.0
T1 Dani Maldonado Ice Cave 12 |          T15 Marcus Corbett Fossil 22.0
T1 Darrah Zinn Storybook 12 |          T15 Sarah Reed Pikes Peak 22.0
T1 Darryl Deighton Pikes Peak 12 |          T15 Susan Griffin Peaks N Pines 22.0
 
 

Attendance Record

Points Scored

  Num   Total
Place Name Team Attended   Place Name Team Points
T1 David Kuritar Atrevida 12 |          T21 Branden Rakita Atrevida 21.0
T1 Dawn Boden Ice Cave 12 |          T21 Danielle Mulligan Peaks N Pines 21.0
T1 Dianna Piteo Ice Cave 12 |          T21 Jason Brosseau JAKs 21.0
T1 Don Byers Storybook 12 |          T21 Katharine Partridge Pikes Peak 21.0
T1 Dorie Sifford 3 Hundred Days 12 |          T21 Ryan Hafer Smiling Toad 21.0
T1 Eric McNeil Whistle Pig 12 |          T26 Duane Roberson Pikes Peak 20.0
T1 Eric Thomas Pikes Peak 12 |          T26 Janice Skocich Ice Cave 20.0
T1 Greg Jankowski Lost Friend 12 |          T26 Marit Brown Colorado Mountain 20.0
T1 Griffin Briggs Brass 12 |          T26 Michael McGann Peaks N Pines 20.0
T1 Janice Skocich Ice Cave 12 |          T30 David Kuritar Atrevida 19.0
T1 Jay Watts JAKs 12 |          T30 David Martinez Smiling Toad 19.0
T1 Jenifer Ping Peaks N Pines 12 |          T32 Emily Batson Cerberus 18.0
T1 Jennifer Bliss Smiling Toad 12 |          T32 Griffin Briggs Brass 18.0
T1 Jeremy Anderson Whistle Pig 12 |          T32 Kimberly Reece Manitou 18.0
T1 Jessica Griser Smiling Toad 12 |          T32 Louie Serna Colorado Mountain 18.0
T1 Jessica Parton Fossil 12 |          T32 Robert Comstock Ice Cave 18.0
T1 Jonathan Zinn Storybook 12 |          T32 Roland Brodeur JAKs 18.0
T1 Joseph Batista Manitou 12 |          T32 Tracy Thelen FH Beerworks 18.0
T1 Julie Ronshaugen Storybook 12 |          T32 Vicki McCann Storybook 18.0
T1 Karen Ahumada Ice Cave 12 |          T40 Andrea Joblinske Atrevida 17.0
 
 

Attendance Record

Points Scored

  Num   Total
Place Name Team Attended   Place Name Team Points
T1 Karen Masias Ice Cave 12 |          T40 Bob Little JAKs 17.0
T1 Kellee Briggs Brass 12 |          T40 Eric Thomas Pikes Peak 17.0
T1 Ken Buckey Red Leg 12 |          T40 Jim Driscoll JAKs 17.0
T1 Ken Trousdale JAKs 12 |          T40 Katie Benzel Fossil 17.0
T1 Kimberly Reece Manitou 12 |          T40 Lita Abbarno Cogstone 17.0
T1 Kraig Keller Peaks N Pines 12 |          T46 Carolyn Atwood Smiling Toad 16.0
T1 Laurie Keller Peaks N Pines 12 |          T46 Dani Maldonado Ice Cave 16.0
T1 Louie Serna Colorado Mountain 12 |          T46 Debby Patz Goat Patch 16.0
T1 Melissa Starks Black Forest 12 |          T46 Jaclyn Roberson Goat Patch 16.0
T1 Michele Coleman Manitou 12 |          T46 Jim Beckenhaupt Metric 16.0
T1 Nichola Lembergs FH Beerworks East 12 |          T46 Julie Ronshaugen Storybook 16.0
T1 Nick Parton Fossil 12 |          T46 Lynne Day JAKs 16.0
T1 Robin Gerard Colorado Mountain 12 |          T46 Mike Wasson JAKs 16.0
T1 Roland Brodeur JAKs 12 |          T46 Nancy Hobbs Whistle Pig 16.0
T1 Rollie Russell Storybook 12 |          T46 Rob Gilliam Metric 16.0
T1 Roxanne Green FH Beerworks East 12 |          T46 Sheryl Hudson Colorado Mountain 16.0
T1 Sam Waller Lost Friend 12 |          T57 Alicia Pino Fossil 15.0
T1 Sarah Kelecy Dueces Wild 12 |          T57 Andrew Shawver Pikes Peak 15.0
T1 Sarah Schmidt Brass 12 |          T57 Barbara Palmer Cogstone 15.0
T1 Scott Hurlbert JAKs 12 |          T57 Christian Fladung Manitou 15.0
 
 

Attendance Record

Points Scored

  Num   Total
Place Name Team Attended   Place Name Team Points
T1 Stephen VanGampleare Fossil 12 |          T57 Chuck Herbst Ice Cave 15.0
T1 Stuart Shelton Cerberus 12 |          T57 Darryl Deighton Pikes Peak 15.0
T1 Tammy Jacobson FH Beerworks 12 |          T57 Dawn Escarcega JAKs 15.0
T1 Tom Seeman Pikes Peak 12 |          T57 Ellen Senf BierWerks 15.0
T1 Vicki McCann Storybook 12 |          T57 Eric McNeil Whistle Pig 15.0
T1 Wayne Briggs Brass 12 |          T57 Jamie Lynn Lugo Brass 15.0
T1 Will Snyder FH Beerworks 12 |          T57 Jessica Parton Fossil 15.0
T1 Zachary Brown Colorado Mountain 12 |          T57 Karen Masias Ice Cave 15.0
T69 Alex Escarcega JAKs 11 |          T57 Ken Trousdale JAKs 15.0
T69 Alicia Pino Fossil 11 |          T57 Kraig Keller Peaks N Pines 15.0
T69 Amanda Warehime Local Relic 11 |          T57 Michelle Whetherhult Colorado Mountain 15.0
T69 Amy Miller 3 Hundred Days 11 |          T57 Sarah Kelecy Dueces Wild 15.0
T69 Beth Suckow Ice Cave 11 |          T57 Stephen Cucchiara Red Leg 15.0
T69 Bob Little JAKs 11 |          T57 Teresa Castagna 3 Hundred Days 15.0
T69 Brent Bailey Fossil 11 |          T75 Aaron Lubelski Dueces Wild 14.0
T69 Bryan Balliett Colorado Mountain 11 |          T75 Alejandro Segovia FH Beerworks 14.0
T69 Carlos Pimentel Atrevida 11 |          T75 Amelia Blyth Brass 14.0
T69 Carrie Renaud Fossil 11 |          T75 Anna Bergmark Metric 14.0
T69 Chelsea Berlingieri Ice Cave 11 |          T75 Beth Suckow Ice Cave 14.0
T69 Chris Young Storybook 11 |          T75 Calla Balliett Colorado Mountain 14.0
 
 

Attendance Record

Points Scored

  Num   Total
Place Name Team Attended   Place Name Team Points
T69 Chuck Herbst Ice Cave 11 |          T75 Craig Hayes Goat Patch 14.0
T69 Danielle Mulligan Peaks N Pines 11 |          T75 Dawn Boden Ice Cave 14.0
T69 Darren Serna Colorado Mountain 11 |          T75 Dianna Piteo Ice Cave 14.0
T69 David Martinez Smiling Toad 11 |          T75 Dorie Sifford 3 Hundred Days 14.0
T69 Dawn Escarcega JAKs 11 |          T75 Jeremey Parkhurst Brass 14.0
T69 Debby Patz Goat Patch 11 |          T75 Jeremy Anderson Whistle Pig 14.0
T69 Elaina Bailey Fossil 11 |          T75 Jessica Griser Smiling Toad 14.0
T69 Gwendolyn Smith Peaks N Pines 11 |          T75 JoAnna Anderson Dueces Wild 14.0
T69 Jamie Lynn Lugo Brass 11 |          T75 Joseph Batista Manitou 14.0
T69 Jennifer Young Smiling Toad 11 |          T75 Karen Ahumada Ice Cave 14.0
T69 Jeremey Parkhurst Brass 11 |          T75 Laurie Keller Peaks N Pines 14.0
T69 Jim Beckenhaupt Metric 11 |          T75 Lincoln Scott Ice Cave 14.0
T69 Jim Driscoll JAKs 11 |          T75 Linsey Sandoval Atrevida 14.0
T69 JoAnna Anderson Dueces Wild 11 |          T75 Lisa D'Auria Colorado Mountain 14.0
T69 Joe Rozak Black Forest 11 |          T75 Nichola Lembergs FH Beerworks East 14.0
T69 JP Kennel 1876 Aleworks 11 |          T75 Nichole Burrows Atrevida 14.0
T69 Karin Lundin Pikes Peak 11 |          T75 Patti Menzel Black Forest 14.0
T69 Kate Baker JAKs 11 |          T75 Roxanne Green FH Beerworks East 14.0
T69 Katharine Partridge Pikes Peak 11 |          T75 Sarah Schmidt Brass 14.0
T69 Kim Bodoh FH Beerworks 11 |          T75 Zachary Brown Colorado Mountain 14.0
 
 

Attendance Record

Points Scored

  Num   Total
Place Name Team Attended   Place Name Team Points
T69 Lisa D'Auria Colorado Mountain 11 |          T101 Adam Kosofsky BierWerks 13.0
T69 Lita Abbarno Cogstone 11 |          T101 Andre Blyth Brass 13.0
T69 Makala Letsche JAKs 11 |          T101 B. Jay Bliss Smiling Toad 13.0
T69 Marcus Corbett Fossil 11 |          T101 Brandy McVicker Lost Friend 13.0
T69 Marit Brown Colorado Mountain 11 |          T101 Breck Warner Dueces Wild 13.0
T69 Michael McGann Peaks N Pines 11 |          T101 Brenda Malmberg Dueces Wild 13.0
T69 Nichole Burrows Atrevida 11 |          T101 Carlos Perez Lost Friend 13.0
T69 Phil Goulding Manitou 11 |          T101 Carrie Grover JAKs 13.0
T69 Robert Comstock Ice Cave 11 |          T101 Carrie Renaud Fossil 13.0
T69 Sabine Peters Smiling Toad 11 |          T101 Courtney Kersten-Todd Ice Cave 13.0
T69 Sheryl Hudson Colorado Mountain 11 |          T101 Darrah Zinn Storybook 13.0
T69 Sheyna Marshall Ice Cave 11 |          T101 Greg Jankowski Lost Friend 13.0
T69 Stephen Camacho Peaks N Pines 11 |          T101 Jennifer Bliss Smiling Toad 13.0
T69 Steve Crumpler Fossil 11 |          T101 Jennifer Young Smiling Toad 13.0
T69 Tony Matthews Smiling Toad 11 |          T101 John Crouse 3 Hundred Days 13.0
T69 Yanai Peugh Lost Friend 11 |          T101 Jonathan Zinn Storybook 13.0
T69 Yesenia Blank Peaks N Pines 11 |          T101 Kellee Briggs Brass 13.0
T118 Alejandro Segovia FH Beerworks 10 |          T101 Ken Buckey Red Leg 13.0
T118 Amanda Carroll Brass 10 |          T101 Melissa Starks Black Forest 13.0
T118 Ana Belen Hertel Metric 10 |          T101 Michele Coleman Manitou 13.0
 
 

Attendance Record

Points Scored

  Num   Total
Place Name Team Attended   Place Name Team Points
T118 Anna Bergmark Metric 10 |          T101 Miguel Sandoval Atrevida 13.0
T118 Becky France Lost Friend 10 |          T101 Patty Borish FH Beerworks 13.0
T118 Bridget Meyers Peaks N Pines 10 |          T101 Rachel Merling BierWerks 13.0
T118 Carlos Perez Lost Friend 10 |          T101 Regina Webb Manitou 13.0
T118 Carrie Grover JAKs 10 |          T101 Sabine Peters Smiling Toad 13.0
T118 Christian Swift Local Relic 10 |          T101 Sam Waller Lost Friend 13.0
T118 Christina Dyer Colorado Mountain 10 |          T101 Sarah Martin Colorado Mountain 13.0
T118 Christopher Welch Pikes Peak 10 |          T101 Sarah Stover Lost Friend 13.0
T118 David Nash 3 Hundred Days 10 |          T101 Sheyna Marshall Ice Cave 13.0
T118 Debbie Marques 1876 Aleworks 10 |          T101 Stuart Shelton Cerberus 13.0
T118 Donna Rose Smiling Toad 10 |          T101 Tammy Jacobson FH Beerworks 13.0
T118 Emily Batson Cerberus 10 |          T101 Wayne Briggs Brass 13.0
T118 Erin Maruzzella FH Beerworks East 10 |          T101 Will Snyder FH Beerworks 13.0
T118 Evelyn Spencer Brass 10 |          T101 Yanai Peugh Lost Friend 13.0
T118 Gregg Walsh Cerberus 10 |          T135 Amanda Warehime Local Relic 12.0
T118 J.J. Podhirny Atrevida 10 |          T135 Amy Miller 3 Hundred Days 12.0
T118 James Wiley BierWerks 10 |          T135 Bryan Balliett Colorado Mountain 12.0
T118 Janell Bartlett Brass 10 |          T135 Carlos Pimentel Atrevida 12.0
T118 Jason Brosseau JAKs 10 |          T135 Chelsea Berlingieri Ice Cave 12.0
T118 John Crouse 3 Hundred Days 10 |          T135 Chris Young Storybook 12.0
 
 

Attendance Record

Points Scored

  Num   Total
Place Name Team Attended   Place Name Team Points
T118 Ken Tell Black Forest 10 |          T135 Christopher Welch Pikes Peak 12.0
T118 Lauren Puretz Fossil 10 |          T135 Christy Olsen 3 Hundred Days 12.0
T118 Lex Bliss Smiling Toad 10 |          T135 Darren Serna Colorado Mountain 12.0
T118 Lincoln Scott Ice Cave 10 |          T135 David Schultz Black Forest 12.0
T118 Lynne Day JAKs 10 |          T135 Ed Gritters Cogstone 12.0
T118 Melinda Thomas Cogstone 10 |          T135 Joe Rozak Black Forest 12.0
T118 Mike Wasson JAKs 10 |          T135 John Skolout Manitou 12.0
T118 Patricia Pannell Whistle Pig 10 |          T135 JP Kennel 1876 Aleworks 12.0
T118 Patty Borish FH Beerworks 10 |          T135 Karin Lundin Pikes Peak 12.0
T118 Paul Wakino Whistle Pig 10 |          T135 Kate Baker JAKs 12.0
T118 Rachel Merling BierWerks 10 |          T135 Larry Seidman Red Leg 12.0
T118 Rob Gilliam Metric 10 |          T135 Makala Letsche JAKs 12.0
T118 Roni Holton Goat Patch 10 |          T135 Michael Everson Fossil 12.0
T118 Ryan Hafer Smiling Toad 10 |          T135 Sarah Fischer FH Beerworks 12.0
T118 Samantha Abbarno Cogstone 10 |          T135 Shae Comstock Ice Cave 12.0
T118 Sarah Long Red Leg 10 |          T135 Stephen Camacho Peaks N Pines 12.0
T118 Sarah Martin Colorado Mountain 10 |          T135 Stephen Marzulla Atrevida 12.0
T118 Sarah Reed Pikes Peak 10 |          T135 Tony Matthews Smiling Toad 12.0
T118 Sean McGrath Peaks N Pines 10 |          T135 Trudy DeCoronado Manitou 12.0
T118 Shae Comstock Ice Cave 10 |          T135 Wayne Heilman FH Beerworks 12.0
 
 

Attendance Record

Points Scored

  Num   Total
Place Name Team Attended   Place Name Team Points
T118 Stephanie Atencio FH Beerworks 10 |          T161 Amanda Carroll Brass 11.0
T118 Stephen Cucchiara Red Leg 10 |          T161 Christian Olsen 3 Hundred Days 11.0
T118 Stephen Marzulla Atrevida 10 |          T161 Dave Fitzjarrell Goat Patch 11.0
T118 Steve Warmingham Red Leg 10 |          T161 David Nash 3 Hundred Days 11.0
T118 Susan Griffin Peaks N Pines 10 |          T161 Erin Maruzzella FH Beerworks East 11.0
T118 Wayne Heilman FH Beerworks 10 |          T161 Evelyn Spencer Brass 11.0
T167 Aaron Paul FH Beerworks 9 |          T161 Gregg Walsh Cerberus 11.0
T167 Bill Hallam Cerberus 9 |          T161 Gwendolyn Smith Peaks N Pines 11.0
T167 Cara Olsen 3 Hundred Days 9 |          T161 J.J. Podhirny Atrevida 11.0
T167 Cheryl Trousdale JAKs 9 |          T161 James Wiley BierWerks 11.0
T167 Chris Leaming Cogstone 9 |          T161 John Mohr Local Relic 11.0
T167 Christina Newsome Cerberus 9 |          T161 John Sarkisian 1876 Aleworks 11.0
T167 Christine Callender Dueces Wild 9 |          T161 Ken Tell Black Forest 11.0
T167 Christy Olsen 3 Hundred Days 9 |          T161 Kevin Clark FH Beerworks East 11.0
T167 Corrine Kirsch Red Leg 9 |          T161 Kim Bodoh FH Beerworks 11.0
T167 Courtney Crews Black Forest 9 |          T161 Lex Bliss Smiling Toad 11.0
T167 David J Wilson Manitou 9 |          T161 Mary Jo Lehman 3 Hundred Days 11.0
T167 David Schultz Black Forest 9 |          T161 Michael Schenk Metric 11.0
T167 Donovan Routsis Black Forest 9 |          T161 Nicole Greenberg Metric 11.0
T167 Duane Roberson Pikes Peak 9 |          T161 Patricia Pannell Whistle Pig 11.0
 
 

Attendance Record

Points Scored

  Num   Total
Place Name Team Attended   Place Name Team Points
T167 Ed Gritters Cogstone 9 |          T161 Paul Wakino Whistle Pig 11.0
T167 Eileen Healy Smiling Toad 9 |          T161 Richard Bennett Local Relic 11.0
T167 Frank Parker Jr. Storybook 9 |          T161 Roni Holton Goat Patch 11.0
T167 Gaetan Delavignette Red Leg 9 |          T161 Sam Sells Gold Camp 11.0
T167 Gina Gorden-Rose Cerberus 9 |          T161 Samantha Abbarno Cogstone 11.0
T167 Gregory Maruzzella FH Beerworks East 9 |          T161 Sarah Long Red Leg 11.0
T167 Jaclyn Roberson Goat Patch 9 |          T161 Sean McGrath Peaks N Pines 11.0
T167 Jason Daily Black Forest 9 |          T161 Vanessa Shawver Black Forest 11.0
T167 Jason Nunnery FH Beerworks 9 |          T161 Yesenia Blank Peaks N Pines 11.0
T167 Jeff Feltes Dueces Wild 9 |          T190 Aaron Paul FH Beerworks 10.0
T167 Jennifer Cawley Peaks N Pines 9 |          T190 Ana Belen Hertel Metric 10.0
T167 John Mohr Local Relic 9 |          T190 Becky France Lost Friend 10.0
T167 John Sarkisian 1876 Aleworks 9 |          T190 Beverly Weaver Goat Patch 10.0
T167 John Skolout Manitou 9 |          T190 Brandon Salisbury Local Relic 10.0
T167 Kara Beiswanger Gold Camp 9 |          T190 Bridget Meyers Peaks N Pines 10.0
T167 Katie Benzel Fossil 9 |          T190 Cara Olsen 3 Hundred Days 10.0
T167 Kevin Clark FH Beerworks East 9 |          T190 Cassie Routsis Black Forest 10.0
T167 Kevin Glaspie Brass 9 |          T190 Cheryl Trousdale JAKs 10.0
T167 Kim Atwell FH Beerworks East 9 |          T190 Chris Sipe Black Forest 10.0
T167 Kimberly Porter BierWerks 9 |          T190 Christian Swift Local Relic 10.0
 
 

Attendance Record

Points Scored

  Num   Total
Place Name Team Attended   Place Name Team Points
T167 Lara Seng BierWerks 9 |          T190 Christina Dyer Colorado Mountain 10.0
T167 Larry Seidman Red Leg 9 |          T190 Debbie Marques 1876 Aleworks 10.0
T167 Lisa Lund Peaks N Pines 9 |          T190 Donna Rose Smiling Toad 10.0
T167 Marty France Lost Friend 9 |          T190 Janell Bartlett Brass 10.0
T167 Mary Hammel Ice Cave 9 |          T190 Jason Daily Black Forest 10.0
T167 Michael Everson Fossil 9 |          T190 Jason Nunnery FH Beerworks 10.0
T167 Michaela Castle Gold Camp 9 |          T190 Jeff Mohrmann Fossil 10.0
T167 Nicole Greenberg Metric 9 |          T190 Jennifer Cawley Peaks N Pines 10.0
T167 Patti Menzel Black Forest 9 |          T190 Kara Beiswanger Gold Camp 10.0
T167 Rebecca MacNamee Colorado Mountain 9 |          T190 Kevin Glaspie Brass 10.0
T167 Regina Webb Manitou 9 |          T190 Kimberly Porter BierWerks 10.0
T167 Roberta McCarthy 1876 Aleworks 9 |          T190 Lauren Rowell Local Relic 10.0
T167 Sarah Fischer FH Beerworks 9 |          T190 Melinda Thomas Cogstone 10.0
T167 Sarah Stover Lost Friend 9 |          T190 Nick McNabb Dueces Wild 10.0
T167 Sharon Butts Red Leg 9 |          T190 Rebecca MacNamee Colorado Mountain 10.0
T167 Stacey Feltes Dueces Wild 9 |          T190 Richard Quinlan Cogstone 10.0
T167 Susanne Weir Atrevida 9 |          T190 Stephanie Atencio FH Beerworks 10.0
T167 Suzanne Beers Peaks N Pines 9 |          T190 Steve Warmingham Red Leg 10.0
T167 Teresa Castagna 3 Hundred Days 9 |          T190 Susanne Weir Atrevida 10.0
T167 Tom Holton Goat Patch 9 |          T190 Suzanne Beers Peaks N Pines 10.0
 
 

Attendance Record

Points Scored

  Num   Total
Place Name Team Attended   Place Name Team Points
T167 Tracy Thelen FH Beerworks 9 |          T190 Ted Schultz 1876 Aleworks 10.0
T167 Trudy DeCoronado Manitou 9 |          T190 Tom Holton Goat Patch 10.0
T167 Zenia Brink Red Leg 9 |          T190 Zenia Brink Red Leg 10.0
T224 Adam Rogers Cerberus 8 |          T224 Bill Hallam Cerberus 9.0
T224 Briana Rickertsen Atrevida 8 |          T224 Charlie Charlton Goat Patch 9.0
T224 Carrie Knose Manitou 8 |          T224 Chris Leaming Cogstone 9.0
T224 Christian Fladung Manitou 8 |          T224 Christina Newsome Cerberus 9.0
T224 Christian Olsen 3 Hundred Days 8 |          T224 Christine Callender Dueces Wild 9.0
T224 Christina Salisbury Local Relic 8 |          T224 Corrine Kirsch Red Leg 9.0
T224 Craig Hayes Goat Patch 8 |          T224 Courtney Crews Black Forest 9.0
T224 Dave Fitzjarrell Goat Patch 8 |          T224 David J Wilson Manitou 9.0
T224 David Sweetman Goat Patch 8 |          T224 David Philipps Fossil 9.0
T224 Erin Gardner Local Relic 8 |          T224 Donovan Routsis Black Forest 9.0
T224 Jeff Mohrmann Fossil 8 |          T224 Eileen Healy Smiling Toad 9.0
T224 Jimmy Johnson Black Forest 8 |          T224 Erin Gardner Local Relic 9.0
T224 Joey Cabrera Cogstone 8 |          T224 Frank Parker Jr. Storybook 9.0
T224 John Teepe Dueces Wild 8 |          T224 Gaetan Delavignette Red Leg 9.0
T224 Joi Kush Smiling Toad 8 |          T224 Gina Gorden-Rose Cerberus 9.0
T224 Josh Clapham Cerberus 8 |          T224 Gregory Maruzzella FH Beerworks East 9.0
T224 Kaitlyn Bowers Cerberus 8 |          T224 Jeff Feltes Dueces Wild 9.0
 
 

Attendance Record

Points Scored

  Num   Total
Place Name Team Attended   Place Name Team Points
T224 Kenny Lucero Gold Camp 8 |          T224 Joey Cabrera Cogstone 9.0
T224 Kevin Komassa FH Beerworks 8 |          T224 Kevin Komassa FH Beerworks 9.0
T224 Meredith Morse Brass 8 |          T224 Kim Atwell FH Beerworks East 9.0
T224 Michelle Mathis Gold Camp 8 |          T224 Lara Seng BierWerks 9.0
T224 Michelle Sage Smiling Toad 8 |          T224 Lisa Griebel Dueces Wild 9.0
T224 Paul Franco Red Leg 8 |          T224 Lisa Lund Peaks N Pines 9.0
T224 Richard Quinlan Cogstone 8 |          T224 Lucas Mynsberge FH Beerworks 9.0
T224 Sarah Roueche Manitou 8 |          T224 Marty France Lost Friend 9.0
T224 Sheva Willoughby Brass 8 |          T224 Mary Hammel Ice Cave 9.0
T224 Stacy Adair Pikes Peak 8 |          T224 Michaela Castle Gold Camp 9.0
T224 Stacy Nepp BierWerks 8 |          T224 Roberta McCarthy 1876 Aleworks 9.0
T224 Stephan Archer Colorado Mountain 8 |          T224 Sarah Roueche Manitou 9.0
T224 Steve Lincoln Gold Camp 8 |          T224 Sharon Butts Red Leg 9.0
T224 Tim Ruel Cogstone 8 |          T224 Stacey Feltes Dueces Wild 9.0
T224 Todd Williams Pikes Peak 8 |          T224 Steve Lincoln Gold Camp 9.0
T224 Vanessa Shawver Black Forest 8 |          T224 Tim Ruel Cogstone 9.0
T257 Adam Hertel Metric 7 |          T224 Todd Williams Pikes Peak 9.0
T257 Andrea Cichosz Goat Patch 7 |          T258 Adam Rogers Cerberus 8.0
T257 Aysen Kara Goat Patch 7 |          T258 Aysen Kara Goat Patch 8.0
T257 Beverly Weaver Goat Patch 7 |          T258 Brandy Loseke Pikes Peak 8.0
 
 

Attendance Record

Points Scored

  Num   Total
Place Name Team Attended   Place Name Team Points
T257 Brandy Loseke Pikes Peak 7 |          T258 Briana Rickertsen Atrevida 8.0
T257 Caleb Shackelford Dueces Wild 7 |          T258 Carrie Knose Manitou 8.0
T257 Cassie Routsis Black Forest 7 |          T258 Christina Salisbury Local Relic 8.0
T257 Chris Sipe Black Forest 7 |          T258 Dan Ives FH Beerworks East 8.0
T257 Cynthia Valdez Metric 7 |          T258 David Sweetman Goat Patch 8.0
T257 Darrell Weaver Goat Patch 7 |          T258 Jeff Janos Local Relic 8.0
T257 Ellen Senf BierWerks 7 |          T258 Jen Jardeleza 1876 Aleworks 8.0
T257 Emily Lendzion 3 Hundred Days 7 |          T258 Jimmy Johnson Black Forest 8.0
T257 Erica Otero Lost Friend 7 |          T258 Joe Miller Lost Friend 8.0
T257 Greg Wilborn Atrevida 7 |          T258 John Teepe Dueces Wild 8.0
T257 Jeff Janos Local Relic 7 |          T258 Joi Kush Smiling Toad 8.0
T257 Jeff Kelly Cerberus 7 |          T258 Josh Clapham Cerberus 8.0
T257 Jennifer Batista Manitou 7 |          T258 Julie Gilliam Metric 8.0
T257 Jessica Mogge Dueces Wild 7 |          T258 Kaitlyn Bowers Cerberus 8.0
T257 Joe Miller Lost Friend 7 |          T258 Kate Raphael Goat Patch 8.0
T257 Julie Gilliam Metric 7 |          T258 KC Kennedy Colorado Mountain 8.0
T257 Kate Raphael Goat Patch 7 |          T258 Kellie Mandrell 3 Hundred Days 8.0
T257 Kathy Randolph Lost Friend 7 |          T258 Kenny Lucero Gold Camp 8.0
T257 Kenneth Lucero Jr. Gold Camp 7 |          T258 Maddy Schmid Manitou 8.0
T257 Lisa Griebel Dueces Wild 7 |          T258 Mandy Kobilan Metric 8.0
 
 

Attendance Record

Points Scored

  Num   Total
Place Name Team Attended   Place Name Team Points
T257 Lorraine Lucero Gold Camp 7 |          T258 Melissa Souther FH Beerworks 8.0
T257 Lucas Mynsberge FH Beerworks 7 |          T258 Meredith Morse Brass 8.0
T257 Maddy Schmid Manitou 7 |          T258 Michelle Mathis Gold Camp 8.0
T257 Mandy Kobilan Metric 7 |          T258 Michelle Sage Smiling Toad 8.0
T257 Mark Zandarski Gold Camp 7 |          T258 Paul Franco Red Leg 8.0
T257 Matt Julsonnet Cerberus 7 |          T258 Samuel Stephenson Gold Camp 8.0
T257 Matt Laubhan Red Leg 7 |          T258 Sheva Willoughby Brass 8.0
T257 Melissa Souther FH Beerworks 7 |          T258 Stacy Adair Pikes Peak 8.0
T257 Michelle Whetherhult Colorado Mountain 7 |          T258 Stacy Nepp BierWerks 8.0
T257 Miguel Sandoval Atrevida 7 |          T258 Stephan Archer Colorado Mountain 8.0
T257 Rebekah Skaggs Storybook 7 |          T258 Tim Allison Pikes Peak 8.0
T257 Richard Lorenzen Storybook 7 |          T258 Tim Jardeleza 1876 Aleworks 8.0
T257 Samuel Stephenson Gold Camp 7 |          T258 Tom Caughlan Fossil 8.0
T257 Sara Teepe Dueces Wild 7 |          T294 Adam Hertel Metric 7.0
T257 Susan Finke Atrevida 7 |          T294 Andrea Cichosz Goat Patch 7.0
T257 Tom Caughlan Fossil 7 |          T294 Caleb Shackelford Dueces Wild 7.0
T297 Brandon Salisbury Local Relic 6 |          T294 Cynthia Valdez Metric 7.0
T297 Dan Ives FH Beerworks East 6 |          T294 Darrell Weaver Goat Patch 7.0
T297 David Williams Gold Camp 6 |          T294 David Williams Gold Camp 7.0
T297 Donnie Byers Storybook 6 |          T294 Donnie Byers Storybook 7.0
 
 

Attendance Record

Points Scored

  Num   Total
Place Name Team Attended   Place Name Team Points
T297 Erin Craig Manitou 6 |          T294 Emily Lendzion 3 Hundred Days 7.0
T297 Jacob Otero Lost Friend 6 |          T294 Erica Otero Lost Friend 7.0
T297 Jason Miranov Whistle Pig 6 |          T294 Greg Wilborn Atrevida 7.0
T297 Jeff Frater BierWerks 6 |          T294 Jeff Kelly Cerberus 7.0
T297 Jen Jardeleza 1876 Aleworks 6 |          T294 Jennifer Batista Manitou 7.0
T297 Jessica Alt Whistle Pig 6 |          T294 Jessica Mogge Dueces Wild 7.0
T297 John Slaughter BierWerks 6 |          T294 Joe Jardeleza 1876 Aleworks 7.0
T297 Joyce Clapham Black Forest 6 |          T294 Kathy Randolph Lost Friend 7.0
T297 Julie Frater BierWerks 6 |          T294 Kenneth Lucero Jr. Gold Camp 7.0
T297 Kevin McCarthy 1876 Aleworks 6 |          T294 Lorraine Lucero Gold Camp 7.0
T297 Lloyd Clapham Black Forest 6 |          T294 Mark Zandarski Gold Camp 7.0
T297 Mary Jo Lehman 3 Hundred Days 6 |          T294 Matt Julsonnet Cerberus 7.0
T297 Megan Holmes Metric 6 |          T294 Matt Laubhan Red Leg 7.0
T297 Michael Schenk Metric 6 |          T294 Megan Holmes Metric 7.0
T297 Nancy Hobbs Whistle Pig 6 |          T294 Randy Coan Atrevida 7.0
T297 Nick McNabb Dueces Wild 6 |          T294 Rebekah Skaggs Storybook 7.0
T297 Randy Coan Atrevida 6 |          T294 Richard Lorenzen Storybook 7.0
T297 Richard Bennett Local Relic 6 |          T294 Sara Teepe Dueces Wild 7.0
T297 Stephen Portugal Gold Camp 6 |          T294 Stephen Portugal Gold Camp 7.0
T297 Tom Castle Gold Camp 6 |          T294 Susan Finke Atrevida 7.0
 
 

Attendance Record

Points Scored

  Num   Total
Place Name Team Attended   Place Name Team Points
T321 Amber Jandrin Gold Camp 5 |          T321 Amber Jandrin Gold Camp 6.0
T321 Cat Rowan Goat Patch 5 |          T321 Erin Craig Manitou 6.0
T321 Dana Kapron Cerberus 5 |          T321 Jackson Jardeleza 1876 Aleworks 6.0
T321 David Philipps Fossil 5 |          T321 Jacob Otero Lost Friend 6.0
T321 Ellen Jackson Storybook 5 |          T321 Jason Miranov Whistle Pig 6.0
T321 Jackson Jardeleza 1876 Aleworks 5 |          T321 Jeff Frater BierWerks 6.0
T321 Jamie Komassa FH Beerworks 5 |          T321 Jessica Alt Whistle Pig 6.0
T321 Jocelyn Reeves Red Leg 5 |          T321 John Slaughter BierWerks 6.0
T321 Joe Jardeleza 1876 Aleworks 5 |          T321 Joyce Clapham Black Forest 6.0
T321 Jordan Barr Black Forest 5 |          T321 Julie Frater BierWerks 6.0
T321 Judy Johnson Peaks N Pines 5 |          T321 Kevin McCarthy 1876 Aleworks 6.0
T321 KC Kennedy Colorado Mountain 5 |          T321 Lloyd Clapham Black Forest 6.0
T321 Kellie Mandrell 3 Hundred Days 5 |          T321 Melissa Marie Rolli Local Relic 6.0
T321 Lauren Rowell Local Relic 5 |          T321 Paul Doyle Local Relic 6.0
T321 Linsey Sandoval Atrevida 5 |          T321 Pauline Nelson BierWerks 6.0
T321 Melissa Marie Rolli Local Relic 5 |          T321 Tom Castle Gold Camp 6.0
T321 Nat Collins Smiling Toad 5 |          T337 Cat Rowan Goat Patch 5.0
T321 Peter Porter BierWerks 5 |          T337 Dana Kapron Cerberus 5.0
T321 Peter Solie Goat Patch 5 |          T337 Danielle Sweet Storybook 5.0
T321 Rachel Miller 3 Hundred Days 5 |          T337 Ellen Jackson Storybook 5.0
 
 

Attendance Record

Points Scored

  Num   Total
Place Name Team Attended   Place Name Team Points
T321 Sam Sells Gold Camp 5 |          T337 Jamie Komassa FH Beerworks 5.0
T321 Stephen Craig Manitou 5 |          T337 Jocelyn Reeves Red Leg 5.0
T321 Tad Taggart BierWerks 5 |          T337 Jordan Barr Black Forest 5.0
T321 Ted Schultz 1876 Aleworks 5 |          T337 Judy Johnson Peaks N Pines 5.0
T321 Tim Allison Pikes Peak 5 |          T337 Michelle Callaham 3 Hundred Days 5.0
T321 Tony Wolusky Red Leg 5 |          T337 Nat Collins Smiling Toad 5.0
T347 Anastacio GarciaLiley Local Relic 4 |          T337 Peter Porter BierWerks 5.0
T347 Becky Pittman Gundrum Cogstone 4 |          T337 Peter Solie Goat Patch 5.0
T347 Beth Wiley BierWerks 4 |          T337 Rachel Miller 3 Hundred Days 5.0
T347 Charlie Charlton Goat Patch 4 |          T337 Stephen Craig Manitou 5.0
T347 Clare Mohr Local Relic 4 |          T337 Tad Taggart BierWerks 5.0
T347 Crystal Romero Lost Friend 4 |          T337 Tony Wolusky Red Leg 5.0
T347 Danielle Sweet Storybook 4 |          T337 William Tongue Lost Friend 5.0
T347 Erica Frank 1876 Aleworks 4 |          T354 Anastacio GarciaLiley Local Relic 4.0
T347 Gracia Ruiz Whistle Pig 4 |          T354 Becky Pittman Gundrum Cogstone 4.0
T347 Greg Sweet Storybook 4 |          T354 Beth Wiley BierWerks 4.0
T347 Karen Ruel Cogstone 4 |          T354 Clare Mohr Local Relic 4.0
T347 Marshall Williams Cogstone 4 |          T354 Crystal Romero Lost Friend 4.0
T347 Michelle Callaham 3 Hundred Days 4 |          T354 Dean Jaeger Cerberus 4.0
T347 Paul Doyle Local Relic 4 |          T354 Erica Frank 1876 Aleworks 4.0
 
 

Attendance Record

Points Scored

  Num   Total
Place Name Team Attended   Place Name Team Points
T347 Pauline Nelson BierWerks 4 |          T354 Gracia Ruiz Whistle Pig 4.0
T347 Tim Jardeleza 1876 Aleworks 4 |          T354 Greg Sweet Storybook 4.0
T347 Troy McCubbin Red Leg 4 |          T354 Karen Ruel Cogstone 4.0
T364 Alyssa France Lost Friend 3 |          T354 Kaylen Adragna Whistle Pig 4.0
T364 Ashley Murphy BierWerks 3 |          T354 Leana Sinatra Cerberus 4.0
T364 Charles Wood FH Beerworks East 3 |          T354 Marshall Williams Cogstone 4.0
T364 David Wilson FH Beerworks East 3 |          T354 Troy McCubbin Red Leg 4.0
T364 Dean Jaeger Cerberus 3 |          T368 Alyssa France Lost Friend 3.0
T364 Edward Sanchez FH Beerworks East 3 |          T368 Ashley Murphy BierWerks 3.0
T364 Hilary Meeken FH Beerworks East 3 |          T368 Charles Wood FH Beerworks East 3.0
T364 Jade Sharrer Storybook 3 |          T368 David Wilson FH Beerworks East 3.0
T364 Karen Evers Gold Camp 3 |          T368 Edward Sanchez FH Beerworks East 3.0
T364 Kyle Gilliam Metric 3 |          T368 Hilary Meeken FH Beerworks East 3.0
T364 Leana Sinatra Cerberus 3 |          T368 Jade Sharrer Storybook 3.0
T364 Marci McGirr Dueces Wild 3 |          T368 Karen Evers Gold Camp 3.0
T364 Matthew Lake Local Relic 3 |          T368 Kyle Gilliam Metric 3.0
T364 Noland Forsythe FH Beerworks East 3 |          T368 Marci McGirr Dueces Wild 3.0
T364 Nora Miller 3 Hundred Days 3 |          T368 Matthew Lake Local Relic 3.0
T364 Rose Angry FH Beerworks East 3 |          T368 Noland Forsythe FH Beerworks East 3.0
T364 Sarah Barber Local Relic 3 |          T368 Nora Miller 3 Hundred Days 3.0
 
 

Attendance Record

Points Scored

  Num   Total
Place Name Team Attended   Place Name Team Points
T364 Scott Atwell FH Beerworks East 3 |          T368 Rose Angry FH Beerworks East 3.0
T364 Seth Elliott Atrevida 3 |          T368 Sarah Barber Local Relic 3.0
T364 Steven Stalnaker Cogstone 3 |          T368 Scott Atwell FH Beerworks East 3.0
T384 Alyson Cannone Dueces Wild 2 |          T368 Seth Elliott Atrevida 3.0
T384 Ari Flatt Cerberus 2 |          T368 Steven Stalnaker Cogstone 3.0
T384 Carlos Velasquez 1876 Aleworks 2 |          T386 Alyson Cannone Dueces Wild 2.0
T384 Hannah Joiner Whistle Pig 2 |          T386 Ari Flatt Cerberus 2.0
T384 Kaylen Adragna Whistle Pig 2 |          T386 Carlos Velasquez 1876 Aleworks 2.0
T384 Kelly Eustace Cogstone 2 |          T386 Hannah Joiner Whistle Pig 2.0
T384 Kelsey Gubernat Whistle Pig 2 |          T386 Kelly Eustace Cogstone 2.0
T384 Liz Wynn Cogstone 2 |          T386 Kelsey Gubernat Whistle Pig 2.0
T384 Mark Thomas Cogstone 2 |          T386 Liz Wynn Cogstone 2.0
T384 Wendy Roberts Whistle Pig 2 |          T386 Mark Thomas Cogstone 2.0
T384 William Tongue Lost Friend 2 |          T386 Wendy Roberts Whistle Pig 2.0
T395 Allison Clark FH Beerworks East 1 |          T395 Allison Clark FH Beerworks East 1.0
T395 Bethan Keith Fossil 1 |          T395 Bethan Keith Fossil 1.0
T395 Carol Rice FH Beerworks East 1 |          T395 Carol Rice FH Beerworks East 1.0
T395 Christy Gray Whistle Pig 1 |          T395 Christy Gray Whistle Pig 1.0
T395 Coley Hines Metric 1 |          T395 Coley Hines Metric 1.0
T395 Dave Hausladen Metric 1 |          T395 Dave Hausladen Metric 1.0
 
 

Attendance Record

Points Scored

  Num   Total
Place Name Team Attended   Place Name Team Points
T395 Hendrick Zandbergen FH Beerworks East 1 |          T395 Hendrick Zandbergen FH Beerworks East 1.0
T395 Jaime Kronmiller Whistle Pig 1 |          T395 Jaime Kronmiller Whistle Pig 1.0
T395 Jorge Klajnbart 1876 Aleworks 1 |          T395 Jorge Klajnbart 1876 Aleworks 1.0
T395 Joseph Gray Whistle Pig 1 |          T395 Joseph Gray Whistle Pig 1.0
T395 Mike Dotseth Pikes Peak 1 |          T395 Mike Dotseth Pikes Peak 1.0
T395 Nicole Hausladen Metric 1 |          T395 Nicole Hausladen Metric 1.0
T395 Shino Velasquez 1876 Aleworks 1 |          T395 Shino Velasquez 1876 Aleworks 1.0
T395 Tammi Klajnbart 1876 Aleworks 1 |          T395 Tammi Klajnbart 1876 Aleworks 1.0
T395 Thomas Finke Atrevida 1 |          T395 Thomas Finke Atrevida 1.0
T410 Gracie Sorge 3 Hundred Days 0 |          T410 Gracie Sorge 3 Hundred Days 0.0
T410 Ila Marie Wolusky Red Leg 0 |          T410 Ila Marie Wolusky Red Leg 0.0
T410 Julie Be Cerberus 0 |          T410 Julie Be Cerberus 0.0
T410 Robert McAndrews Goat Patch 0 |          T410 Robert McAndrews Goat Patch 0.0
T410 Tyler Schuurmans Cerberus 0 |          T410 Tyler Schuurmans Cerberus 0.0
T410 Wendall Lorenzen Whistle Pig 0 |          T410 Wendall Lorenzen Whistle Pig 0.0