Pikes Peak Road Runners

Colorado Springs, Colorado


                                 2016 Winter Series Short Series After 3 Events                                 
                                                   Age Groups                                                   

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                     F10-14                                                     

                                                                                     Series
Place  Name                    Age  City             St    CMSP    BCreek  Baptist    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Kylah Ricks             12   Colorado Springs CO  0:27:41  0:33:02  0:37:44   1:38:27                Mad Moose Events
   2   Leah Goodloe            13   Colorado Springs CO  0:36:54  0:37:54  0:48:13   2:03:01                 
   3   Olivia Marquart         11   Colorado Springs CO  0:40:25  0:41:52  0:52:54   2:15:11                 
   4   Gina Ciolli             10   Colorado Springs CO  0:46:07  0:54:56  1:03:32   2:44:35                Rocky Mountain Brewery

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                     F15-19                                                     

                                                                                     Series
Place  Name                    Age  City             St    CMSP    BCreek  Baptist    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Emily Lucero            15   Pueblo           CO  0:29:19  0:31:12  0:37:49   1:38:20                RunnerSnow Best
   2   Chloe Cassens           15   Colorado Springs CO  0:30:04  0:31:26  0:39:17   1:40:47                Coronado High School
   3   Camille Tredoux         17   Colorado Springs CO  0:31:22  0:30:28  0:40:04   1:41:54                Tredoux Family
   4   Gabby Robson            16   Colorado Springs CO  0:32:27  0:32:43  0:40:06   1:45:16                 
   5   Jennifer Cole           16   Manitou Springs  CO  0:32:41  0:37:39  0:45:32   1:55:52                Only Here 4 Hot Chocolate
   6   Jaylen E Vargas         17   Pueblo           CO  0:39:11  0:38:24  0:49:46   2:07:21                RunnerSnow Best
   7   Emma Weien              16   Colorado Springs CO  0:41:17  0:41:45  0:49:39   2:12:41                 
   8   Selina Kreg             16   Colorado Springs CO  0:39:27  0:49:31  0:49:04   2:18:02                Widefield High XC
   9   Rosalinda M Vargas      16   Pueblo           CO  0:43:08  0:45:23  0:52:13   2:20:44                RunnerSnow Best
  10   Hope Woody              15   Colorado Springs CO  0:42:24  0:49:24  0:59:00   2:30:48                 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                     F20-24                                                     

                                                                                     Series
Place  Name                    Age  City             St    CMSP    BCreek  Baptist    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Racquel Valadez         23   Colorado Springs CO  0:29:58  0:27:50  0:34:33   1:32:21                 
   2   Mary Baldwin            24   Colorado Springs CO  0:27:17  0:31:00  0:36:54   1:35:11                Scrambled Legs/Manitou Brewing Co.
   3   Kristen Sciacca         24   Monument         CO  0:38:56  0:39:44  0:50:37   2:09:17                DDC Running

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                     F25-29                                                     

                                                                                     Series
Place  Name                    Age  City             St    CMSP    BCreek  Baptist    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Sarah Young             29   Colorado Springs CO  0:25:27  0:29:22  0:35:33   1:30:22                Fieldhouse Brewery
   2   Marzena Matecki         29   Colorado Springs CO  0:29:47  0:30:48  0:38:13   1:38:48                Coloradicals
   3   Sadie Leibfritz         28   Colorado Springs CO  0:30:16  0:31:02  0:40:15   1:41:33                Pikes Peak Brewing Company
   4   Carolyn Atwood          29   Manitou Springs  CO  0:32:32  0:30:38  0:38:44   1:41:54                Smiling Toad
   5   Rachael Powell          29   Colorado Springs CO  0:33:19  0:31:47  0:38:47   1:43:53                Axe and the Oak
   6   Jessica Parton          29   Colorado Springs CO  0:33:29  0:34:22  0:42:44   1:50:35                Fossil Rebel Alliance
   7   Jessica Wong            25   Colorado Springs CO  0:37:49  0:40:53  0:45:52   2:04:34                 
   8   Melissa Hylton          27   Colorado Springs CO  0:37:26  0:39:43  0:50:58   2:08:07                 
   9   Erika Schultz           27   Colorado Springs CO  0:38:11  0:42:26  0:49:49   2:10:26                 
  10   Jessica Tokarz          29   Colorado Springs CO  0:46:33  0:47:32  1:00:10   2:34:15                 
  11   Hillary Brosseau        27   Colorado Springs CO  0:45:33  0:48:18  1:00:39   2:34:30                 
  12   Jessica Griser          29   Colorado Springs CO  0:47:22  1:08:41  1:01:47   2:57:50                Peaks N Pine Brewery Run Club
  13   Andrea Fuentes          28   Colorado Springs CO  0:55:01  0:56:03  1:11:08   3:02:12                 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                     F30-34                                                     

                                                                                     Series
Place  Name                    Age  City             St    CMSP    BCreek  Baptist    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Amanda Ewing            34   Colorado Springs CO  0:25:41  0:27:44  0:35:01   1:28:26                 
   2   Jasmine Carlson         30   Pueblo           CO  0:29:02  0:29:36  0:36:01   1:34:39                Gypsy Feet
   3   Mary Murphy             34   Colorado Springs CO  0:35:33  0:36:39  0:44:51   1:57:03                 
   4   Erin Wahler-Cleveland   32   Colorado Springs CO  0:36:07  0:39:14  0:44:46   2:00:07                 
   5   Amber Chambers          32   Colorado Springs CO  0:35:09  0:38:13  0:48:57   2:02:19                Fieldhouse Brewery
   6   Robyn Espy              32   Colorado Springs CO  0:37:09  0:37:31  0:49:44   2:04:24                 
   7   Katie Teisher           32   Colorado Springs CO  0:38:05  0:39:56  0:48:47   2:06:48                Red Leg Brewing
   8   Sarah Neblock           31   Colorado Springs CO  0:39:10  0:39:40  0:50:57   2:09:47                 
   9   Bridget Schow           32   Parker           CO  0:38:29  0:40:52  0:52:01   2:11:22                DDC Running
  10   Jessica Robinson        31   Colorado Springs CO  0:39:15  0:42:00  0:50:53   2:12:08  Athena        Smiling Toad
  11   Nichol Shaffer          34   Colorado Springs CO  0:40:58  0:42:06  0:53:10   2:16:14                Gold Camp Brewing
  12   Catherine Banks         31   Colorado Springs CO  0:40:55  0:40:36  0:55:23   2:16:54                 
  13   Melanie Marshall        31   Colorado Springs CO  0:42:26  0:43:35  0:52:01   2:18:02                 
  14   Kara Beiswanger         34   Colorado Springs CO  0:40:01  0:44:08  0:54:57   2:19:06                 
  15   Carol Burkard           32   Colorado Springs CO  0:39:09  0:46:52  0:55:05   2:21:06                 
  16   Jennifer Jones          34   Colorado Springs CO  0:38:29  0:38:23  1:07:22   2:24:14                Pikes Peak Brewing Company
  17   Susan Rangel            30   Colorado Springs CO  0:42:12  0:47:20  0:55:32   2:25:04                 
  18   Kristen Shaw            32   Colorado Springs CO  0:44:44  0:48:58  0:56:07   2:29:49                 
  19   Merideth Brodeur        34   Colorado Springs CO  0:50:26  0:55:00  0:59:45   2:45:11  Athena        Rocky Mountain Brewery
  20   Lizzie Wehling          30   Colorado Springs CO  0:49:33  0:55:38  1:05:35   2:50:46                 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                     F35-39                                                     

                                                                                     Series
Place  Name                    Age  City             St    CMSP    BCreek  Baptist    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Crystal Goecker         37   Colorado Springs CO  0:24:45  0:26:34  0:32:54   1:24:13                RunnerSnow Best
   2   Jennifer Osler          38   Colorado Springs CO  0:27:25  0:29:50  0:36:59   1:34:14                JB Chill and the Cool Breezes
   3   Denise Ricks            35   Colorado Springs CO  0:29:30  0:32:35  0:40:58   1:43:03                Mad Moose Events
   4   Christine Nelson        36   Colorado Springs CO  0:31:34  0:32:39  0:40:28   1:44:41                Make Every Kilometer Count
   5   Olivia Zebrowski        37   Colorado Springs CO  0:32:55  0:35:10  0:43:34   1:51:39                 
   6   Megan McGregor          36   Colorado Springs CO  0:32:58  0:36:02  0:43:48   1:52:48                Make Every Kilometer Count
   7   Melanie Steves          39   Pueblo West      CO  0:34:04  0:35:39  0:43:56   1:53:39                 
   8   Kristina Tabares        37   Colorado Springs CO  0:34:05  0:37:15  0:43:11   1:54:31                 
   9   Prudence White          36   Colorado Springs CO  0:34:51  0:38:34  0:47:38   2:01:03                 
  10   Ardell Stoner           37   Colorado Springs CO  0:38:03  0:37:40  0:47:17   2:03:00                 
  11   Julie Turner            35   Colorado Springs CO  0:39:49  0:40:07  0:48:00   2:07:56                 
  12   Danielle Oller          39   Colorado Springs CO  0:39:38  0:41:04  0:49:49   2:10:31                Storybook Brewing
  13   Jill Stanley            38   Colorado Springs CO  0:36:56  0:42:54  0:52:32   2:12:22                Fieldhouse Brewery
  14   Rae Marquart            36   Colorado Springs CO  0:41:59  0:41:29  0:52:02   2:15:30                 
  15   Shannon Rauen           36   Colorado Springs CO  0:42:07  0:42:55  0:51:40   2:16:42                 
  16   Gladys Felix-Mendoza    39   Colorado Springs CO  0:46:31  0:42:40  0:50:46   2:19:57                Bierwerks Brewery
  17   Jennie Passero          36   Colorado Springs CO  0:42:45  0:43:04  0:55:15   2:21:04                 
  18   Patricia Tafoya         36   Colorado Springs CO  0:43:48  0:43:57  0:58:04   2:25:49                Iron Bird
  19   Danielle Caro           37   Pueblo           CO  0:45:58  0:47:06  0:56:49   2:29:53                RunnerSnow Best
  20   Erica Otero             35   Colorado Springs CO  0:52:21  0:55:48  1:03:12   2:51:21                 
  21   Corrine Kirsch          36   Colorado Springs CO  0:52:13  0:55:21  1:05:30   2:53:04                 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                     F40-44                                                     

                                                                                     Series
Place  Name                    Age  City             St    CMSP    BCreek  Baptist    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Kimberly Shenuk         40   Colorado Springs CO  0:32:07  0:33:32  0:40:59   1:46:38                Frio
   2   Andrea Pauly            40   Peyton           CO  0:33:02  0:34:44  0:41:32   1:49:18                 
   3   Karin Lundin            41   Colorado Springs CO  0:33:02  0:35:46  0:43:07   1:51:55                 
   4   Paula McCabe            43   Pueblo           CO  0:35:02  0:38:50  0:47:53   2:01:45                 
   5   Hannah Joiner           41   Colorado Springs CO  0:34:31  0:38:59  0:48:48   2:02:18                 
   6   Elizabeth Wood          44   Colorado Springs CO  0:38:44  0:40:05  0:46:45   2:05:34                 
   7   Rebecca Riopelle        42   Peyton           CO  0:39:20  0:43:00  0:48:45   2:11:05                Frio
   8   Linda Vandercook        44   Colorado Springs CO  0:38:53  0:43:10  0:52:41   2:14:44                 
   9   Hyon Kim                40   Coloradao Spring CO  0:43:02  0:43:31  0:54:05   2:20:38                 
  10   Karen Shaw              42   Colorado Springs CO  0:42:20  0:45:01  0:55:51   2:23:12                 
  11   Abbie Weien             43   Colorado Springs CO  0:42:12  0:45:34  0:55:31   2:23:17                 
  12   Leslie Mudge            41   Colorado Springs CO  0:47:02  0:46:54  0:56:09   2:30:05                 
  13   Shae Comstock           41   Colorado Springs CO  0:47:20  0:49:18  1:01:10   2:37:48                 
  14   Donita Massey           40   Pueblo           CO  0:49:19  0:51:32  1:06:54   2:47:45                Gold Camp Brewing
  15   Christa Bourg           43   Colorado Springs CO  0:49:35  0:59:03  1:10:01   2:58:39                 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                     F45-49                                                     

                                                                                     Series
Place  Name                    Age  City             St    CMSP    BCreek  Baptist    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Lisa McCone             49   Colorado Springs CO  0:29:08  0:30:30  0:37:53   1:37:31                 
   2   Paulette Painter        47   Colorado Springs CO  0:28:51  0:31:13  0:37:28   1:37:32                JB Chill and the Cool Breezes
   3   Stella Heffron          48   Parker           CO  0:31:55  0:32:09  0:40:08   1:44:12                RunnerSnow Best
   4   Wendy Mott              48   Manitou Springs  CO  0:30:23  0:33:52  0:41:58   1:46:13                BRT
   5   Joanna Harness          47   Colorado Springs CO  0:32:56  0:34:39  0:43:03   1:50:38                 
   6   Lisa Desrochers         47   Colorado Springs CO  0:32:47  0:35:27  0:43:29   1:51:43                 
   7   Marisa Farro-Miro       45   Colorado Springs CO  0:32:07  0:36:27  0:43:56   1:52:30                 
   8   Tina Cassens            47   Colorado Springs CO  0:32:41  0:36:28  0:44:54   1:54:03                Ute Valley Mountain Thugs
   9   Julie Ronshaugen        47   Colorado Springs CO  0:33:26  0:37:50  0:46:14   1:57:30                Pikes Peak Brewing Company
  10   Jaleh Wuthier           47   Colorado Springs CO  0:37:22  0:40:33  0:46:56   2:04:51                 
  11   Angela Sullivan         49   Colorado Springs CO  0:37:31  0:39:38  0:48:35   2:05:44                 
  12   Michelle Chapman        47   Colorado Springs CO  0:37:30  0:39:38  0:48:56   2:06:04                 
  13   Heather Tredoux         49   Colorado Springs CO  0:38:30  0:41:53  0:50:58   2:11:21                Tredoux Family
  14   Trish Newman            46   Colorado Springs CO  0:39:35  0:42:36  0:49:15   2:11:26                 
  15   Julie Chagnon           46   Colorado Springs CO  0:39:42  0:41:29  0:50:34   2:11:45                 
  16   Stephanie Atencio       47   Colorado Springs CO  0:38:56  0:42:07  0:52:25   2:13:28                 
  17   Toni Demott             45   Colorado Springs CO  0:44:37  0:42:06  0:52:24   2:19:07                Rocky Mountain Brewery
  18   Amy Wasson              48   Colorado Springs CO  0:41:47  0:46:19  0:57:06   2:25:12                 
  19   Melanie Ripke           46   Pueblo           CO  0:46:06  0:45:32  0:56:51   2:28:29  Athena        RunnerSnow Best
  20   Wendy Garrison          49   Pueblo           CO  0:47:39  0:45:41  0:55:45   2:29:05                 
  21   Jessica Casarez         49   Pueblo West      CO  0:46:04  0:49:08  0:55:36   2:30:48                RunnerSnow Best
  22   Kristina Roth           45   Colorado Springs CO  0:45:25  0:48:57  0:58:13   2:32:35  Athena         
  23   Jill Ciolli             45   Colorado Springs CO  0:46:10  0:46:24  1:03:35   2:36:09                Rocky Mountain Brewery
  24   Lynne Day               47   Colorado Springs CO  0:48:50  0:52:57  0:58:51   2:40:38                 
  25   Angie Derossette        45   Peyton           CO  0:50:10  0:54:22  1:07:39   2:52:11                JAKs Brewing
  26   Lisa Dinwoodie          47   Colorado Springs CO  0:47:21  1:27:19  1:04:27   3:19:07                Whistle Pig Running Team

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                     F50-54                                                     

                                                                                     Series
Place  Name                    Age  City             St    CMSP    BCreek  Baptist    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Peggy Oreskovich        53   Pueblo           CO  0:31:34  0:33:11  0:40:19   1:45:04                RunnerSnow Best
   2   Jenifer Ping            52   Colorado Springs CO  0:32:58  0:35:50  0:44:24   1:53:12                 
   3   Jane Murtha             52   Pueblo West      CO  0:34:22  0:37:10  0:47:08   1:58:40                RunnerSnow Best
   4   Kate Baines-Lyman       53   Colorado Springs CO  0:36:28  0:38:14  0:45:58   2:00:40                 
   5   Jen Lefevre             51   Woodland Park    CO  0:36:50  0:38:49  0:46:24   2:02:03                 
   6   Kathy Eans              52   Colorado Springs CO  0:35:11  0:39:47  0:49:42   2:04:40                It's PRSNL
   7   Tracey Carroll          51   Colorado Springs CO  0:38:25  0:39:37  0:48:44   2:06:46                Frio
   8   Jen Shotwell            50   Colorado Springs CO  0:38:44  0:39:57  0:49:16   2:07:57                 
   9   Melanie Nelson          53   Pueblo           CO  0:37:04  0:40:35  0:53:42   2:11:21                RunnerSnow Best
  10   Lita Abbarno            54   Colorado Springs CO  0:38:51  0:42:55  0:49:42   2:11:28                 
  11   Denise Thomas           53   Colorado Springs CO  0:39:30  0:42:11  0:53:04   2:14:45  Athena        BRT
  12   Kirsten Swenson         51   Colorado Springs CO  0:38:44  0:44:06  0:52:12   2:15:02                 
  13   Debbie Embaugh          50   Colorado Springs CO  0:43:31  0:45:14  0:53:32   2:22:17                 
  14   Jill Hessek             51   Colorado Springs CO  0:41:26  0:46:35  0:59:19   2:27:20                CSPD
  15   Peggy Lewis             50   Colorado Springs CO  0:45:23  0:47:52  1:01:18   2:34:33                 
  16   Deanne Fischlein        50   Colorado Springs CO  0:49:19  0:47:45  1:01:12   2:38:16                 
  17   Katherine Brennan       52   Colorado Springs CO  0:47:44  0:49:04  1:02:05   2:38:53                 
  18   Jayne Whiteside         52   Peyton           CO  0:48:48  0:52:57  1:05:51   2:47:36                Runderdogs
  19   Melinda Thomas          51   Colorado Springs CO  0:44:01  1:15:56  1:00:59   3:00:56                Peaks N Pine Brewery Run Club

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                     F55-59                                                     

                                                                                     Series
Place  Name                    Age  City             St    CMSP    BCreek  Baptist    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Micky Simpson           59   Colorado Springs CO  0:35:37  0:40:04  0:49:04   2:04:45                 
   2   Debbie Robson           55   Colorado Springs CO  0:40:40  0:41:43  0:51:04   2:13:27                 
   3   Ruth Lacey              56   Colorado Springs CO  0:44:47  0:47:08  0:58:40   2:30:35                 
   4   Diane Hammer            58   Manitou Springs  CO  0:46:43  0:51:17  1:02:01   2:40:01                 
   5   Tammi Kinner            56   Elbert           CO  0:57:03  1:01:35  1:19:56   3:18:34  Athena        EPSO

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                     F60-64                                                     

                                                                                     Series
Place  Name                    Age  City             St    CMSP    BCreek  Baptist    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Susan Griffin-Kaklikian 60   Castle Rock      CO  0:33:54  0:36:14  0:44:35   1:54:43                 
   2   Marijane Martinez       63   Pueblo           CO  0:38:25  0:37:33  0:46:06   2:02:04                RunnerSnow Best
   3   Martha Drake            62   Pueblo West      CO  0:39:02  0:41:22  0:49:52   2:10:16                 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                     F65-69                                                     

                                                                                     Series
Place  Name                    Age  City             St    CMSP    BCreek  Baptist    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Peggy Marasovich        65   Colorado Springs CO  0:47:43  0:50:23  1:04:02   2:42:08                 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                      M1-9                                                      

                                                                                     Series
Place  Name                    Age  City             St    CMSP    BCreek  Baptist    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Michael Friesema         9   Woodland Park    CO  0:38:52  0:40:31  0:59:27   2:18:50                 
   2   Xavier South             7   Colorado Springs CO  0:43:40  0:46:11  1:00:44   2:30:35                 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                     M10-14                                                     

                                                                                     Series
Place  Name                    Age  City             St    CMSP    BCreek  Baptist    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Malachi Ricks           14   Colorado Springs CO  0:25:53  0:29:46  0:34:53   1:30:32                Mad Moose Events
   2   Caelin Tredoux          13   Colorado Springs CO  0:28:47  0:31:22  0:40:55   1:41:04                Tredoux Family
   3   David Cotton            14   Woodland Park    CO  0:31:13  0:31:53  0:43:44   1:46:50                Storybook Brewing
   4   Kal-El Muasau           12   Peyton           CO  0:42:30  0:40:11  0:49:41   2:12:22                JAKs Brewing

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                     M15-19                                                     

                                                                                     Series
Place  Name                    Age  City             St    CMSP    BCreek  Baptist    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Maximilliano Martinez   17   Colorado Springs CO  0:21:48  0:22:25  0:27:13   1:11:26                Widefield High XC
   2   Cole Munoz              15   Coloradao Spring CO  0:24:34  0:24:21  0:28:57   1:17:52                Widefield High XC
   3   David Bolt              16   Colorado Springs CO  0:25:48  0:27:04  0:33:25   1:26:17                Rampart
   4   Will Schenk             17   Colorado Springs CO  0:24:45  0:25:50  0:39:59   1:30:34                Palmer Runnists
   5   Bryce Van Derveer       17   Colorado Springs CO  0:27:14  0:28:38  0:36:45   1:32:37                Only Here 4 Hot Chocolate
   6   Filomeno Vargas         15   Pueblo           CO  0:28:19  0:29:04  0:35:55   1:33:18                RunnerSnow Best
   7   Richie Canedo           16   Colorado Springs CO  0:29:45  0:31:10  0:43:48   1:44:43                 
   8   Hunter Sherraden        16   Colorado Springs CO  0:32:46  0:36:09  0:45:11   1:54:06                Only Here 4 Hot Chocolate
   9   Brandon Marquart        18   Colorado Springs CO  0:40:26  0:35:45  0:49:23   2:05:34                 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                     M25-29                                                     

                                                                                     Series
Place  Name                    Age  City             St    CMSP    BCreek  Baptist    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Stephen Vangampleare    25   Colorado Springs CO  0:21:46  0:22:49  0:28:49   1:13:24                Fossil Rebel Alliance
   2   Ted Schultz             25   Colorado Springs CO  0:22:06  0:23:20  0:28:53   1:14:19                Coloradicals
   3   Nathan Harper           29   Pueblo           CO  0:25:13  0:28:59  0:35:39   1:29:51                Gypsy Feet
   4   Jason Shaver            26   Colorado Springs CO  0:27:28  0:30:20  0:38:51   1:36:39                Pikes Peak Brewing Company
   5   Brandon Morris          26   Colorado Springs CO  0:28:33  0:29:36  0:39:11   1:37:20                 
   6   Matthias Pemberton      27   Pueblo           CO  0:29:16  0:32:46  0:41:56   1:43:58                Gypsy Feet
   7   Benjamin Snyder         29   Colorado Springs CO  0:30:16  0:33:54  0:40:53   1:45:03  Clyde         Pikes Peak Brewing Company
   8   Winslow Cady            29   Colorado Springs CO  0:32:05  0:32:28  0:42:50   1:47:23                 
   9   William Vogl            26   Colorado Springs CO  0:31:35  0:34:25  0:43:42   1:49:42  Clyde         Frio
  10   Thomas Hanchar          25   Colorado Springs CO  0:33:02  0:34:36  0:42:25   1:50:03                Coloradicals
  11   Rhett Southard          26   Coloradao Spring CO  0:35:32  0:37:59  0:47:13   2:00:44  Clyde          
  12   Andrew Schultz          28   Colorado Springs CO  0:38:06  0:37:59  0:45:30   2:01:35                 
  13   Roland Brodeur          28   Colorado Springs CO  0:33:01  0:35:02  0:54:34   2:02:37                 
  14   Jesse Simpson           27   Colorado Springs CO  0:42:15  0:45:49  0:55:15   2:23:19                Rocky Mountain Brewery

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                     M30-34                                                     

                                                                                     Series
Place  Name                    Age  City             St    CMSP    BCreek  Baptist    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Robby Young             30   Colorado Springs CO  0:20:12  0:21:46  0:27:13   1:09:11                Fieldhouse Brewery
   2   Nick Parton             30   Colorado Springs CO  0:21:47  0:23:24  0:29:12   1:14:23                Fossil Rebel Alliance
   3   Brandon Stapanowich     31   Manitou Springs  CO  0:27:26  0:23:49  0:30:26   1:21:41                Scrambled Legs/Manitou Brewing Co.
   4   Brandon Salisbury       33   Colorado Springs CO  0:24:00  0:26:35  0:33:34   1:24:09                Fossil Rebel Alliance
   5   James Kaminski          34   Colorado Springs CO  0:25:40  0:27:27  0:33:04   1:26:11                Scrambled Legs/Manitou Brewing Co.
   6   Rob Urbina              33   Pueblo           CO  0:26:38  0:30:13  0:37:48   1:34:39                 
   7   Stephen Parnell         32   Monument         CO  0:28:02  0:31:31  0:37:52   1:37:25                DDC Running
   8   Andrew Brooks           31   Colorado Springs CO  0:28:48  0:32:53  0:38:31   1:40:12                DDC Running
   9   Mario Sanchez           33   Colorado Springs CO  0:31:06  0:31:59  0:39:14   1:42:19                 
  10   Christopher Thomsen     30   Colorado Springs CO  0:31:41  0:35:38  0:42:53   1:50:12                Flying Tigers
  11   George A. Garcia        34   Colorado Springs CO  0:34:29  0:36:44  0:53:48   2:05:01                 
  12   Jarad Muasau            34   Peyton           CO  0:42:34  0:40:20  0:49:33   2:12:27                JAKs Brewing
  13   Zach Wehling            34   Colorado Springs CO  0:40:08  0:39:29  0:54:57   2:14:34                 
  14   Kyle Reiter             30   Colorado Springs CO  0:39:31  0:45:37  1:03:12   2:28:20                 
  15   Christopher Bonk        34   Fountain         CO  0:56:00  1:01:07  1:19:16   3:16:23  Clyde         EPSO

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                     M35-39                                                     

                                                                                     Series
Place  Name                    Age  City             St    CMSP    BCreek  Baptist    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Justin Ricks            35   Colorado Springs CO  0:20:27  0:23:01  0:28:14   1:11:42                Mad Moose Events
   2   Paul Mann               38   Colorado Springs CO  0:23:05  0:25:15  0:32:10   1:20:30                 
   3   Kevin McGregor          35   Colorado Springs CO  0:24:38  0:26:07  0:32:12   1:22:57                Make Every Kilometer Count
   4   J.b. Sanchez            37   Colorado Springs CO  0:25:51  0:29:28  0:36:21   1:31:40                JB Chill and the Cool Breezes
   5   David Findish           37   Colorado Springs CO  0:30:23  0:32:34  0:39:52   1:42:49                JAKs Brewing
   6   Robert Thweatt          37   Colorado Springs CO  0:31:02  0:32:29  0:41:23   1:44:54                Flying Tigers
   7   Matthew Trujillo        35   Colorado Springs CO  0:31:43  0:32:50  0:40:35   1:45:08                 
   8   Sam Jolman              36   Colorado Springs CO  0:30:07  0:33:54  0:42:27   1:46:28                Ute Valley Mountain Thugs
   9   Doug Woody              39   Colorado Springs CO  0:32:26  0:33:02  0:42:08   1:47:36                 
  10   Jeffrey Severn          39   Colorado Springs CO  0:36:37  0:33:14  0:41:00   1:50:51  Clyde          
  11   Christoph Zurcher       38   Colorado Springs CO  0:33:26  0:33:52  0:44:23   1:51:41                 
  12   Aaron Briggs            38   Colorado Springs CO  0:36:19  0:37:05  0:44:29   1:57:53                 
  13   Josh Marcus             36   Colorado Springs CO  0:34:07  0:37:02  0:47:00   1:58:09                 
  14   Chad Haynes             37   Colorado Springs CO  0:37:20  0:39:58  0:48:07   2:05:25                Distillery 291
  15   Julius Mendoza          39   Colorado Springs CO  0:42:03  0:45:35  0:55:05   2:22:43                Bierwerks Brewery
  16   Ernest Jones            38   Colorado Springs CO  0:40:45  0:58:31  1:07:21   2:46:37  Clyde          
  17   Justin Vazquez          35   Colorado Springs CO  0:48:44  0:55:00  1:04:33   2:48:17                Axe and the Oak

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                     M40-44                                                     

                                                                                     Series
Place  Name                    Age  City             St    CMSP    BCreek  Baptist    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Marcus Corbett          40   Colorado Springs CO  0:21:23  0:24:01  0:30:03   1:15:27                Fossil Rebel Alliance
   2   Bryan Beiner            43   Colorado Springs CO  0:22:42  0:25:04  0:31:26   1:19:12                 
   3   Josh Holland            40   Colorado Springs CO  0:24:05  0:26:24  0:32:24   1:22:53                 
   4   Robert Lucero           44   Pueblo           CO  0:27:12  0:28:10  0:33:54   1:29:16                RunnerSnow Best
   5   Greg Braeger            43   Colorado Springs CO  0:26:06  0:29:11  0:35:45   1:31:02                 
   6   Eric Castellano         42   Pueblo           CO  0:30:10  0:31:11  0:38:11   1:39:32                RunnerSnow Best
   7   Patrick Coar            40   Colorado Springs CO  0:30:26  0:32:33  0:40:28   1:43:27                 
   8   David Pauly             44   Peyton           CO  0:31:48  0:36:18  0:44:22   1:52:28                 
   9   Greg Derossette         42   Peyton           CO  0:34:31  0:36:05  0:44:02   1:54:38                JAKs Brewing
  10   Erik Eide               43   Colorado Springs CO  0:34:50  0:35:59  0:45:22   1:56:11                 
  11   Joel Miller             44   Colorado Springs CO  0:34:28  0:36:41  0:49:15   2:00:24                Pheasant Pluckers
  12   Shane Hansen            41   Colorado Springs CO  0:38:45  0:38:11  0:45:16   2:02:12                Pheasant Pluckers
  13   Robert Comstock         41   Colorado Springs CO  0:39:00  0:40:52  0:45:43   2:05:35                 
  14   Phil Vandercook         44   Colorado Springs CO  0:38:51  0:43:11  0:52:40   2:14:42                 
  15   Jason Marquart          41   Colorado Springs CO  0:40:27  0:41:52  0:52:54   2:15:13                 
  16   Jeff Hanni              40   Colorado Springs CO  0:40:39  0:42:34  0:53:43   2:16:56                 
  17   Harold Anderson         42   Colorado Springs CO  1:17:12  0:41:27  0:52:46   2:51:25                 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                     M45-49                                                     

                                                                                     Series
Place  Name                    Age  City             St    CMSP    BCreek  Baptist    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Simon Gutierrez         49   Colorado Springs CO  0:23:29  0:23:16  0:29:31   1:16:16                Scrambled Legs/Manitou Brewing Co.
   2   Jason Castro            46   Pueblo           CO  0:26:12  0:27:53  0:33:44   1:27:49                RunnerSnow Best
   3   Thomas Selke            48   Colorado Springs CO  0:26:14  0:28:30  0:35:15   1:29:59                 
   4   Paul Sullivan           49   Colorado Springs CO  0:26:34  0:29:19  0:35:42   1:31:35                 
   5   Steve Griego            49   Colorado Springs CO  0:26:18  0:29:27  0:37:18   1:33:03                 
   6   Gene Chavez             47   Colorado Springs CO  0:30:02  0:32:42  0:40:57   1:43:41                BRT
   7   Robert Little           47   Peyton           CO  0:32:59  0:34:59  0:41:55   1:49:53  Clyde          
   8   Chuck Herbst            47   Colorado Springs CO  0:34:05  0:34:39  0:42:28   1:51:12                Peaks N Pine Brewery Run Club
   9   Robert Fuoss            49   Colorado Springs CO  0:34:00  0:36:08  0:43:57   1:54:05                 
  10   Neil Chapman            47   Colorado Springs CO  0:37:05  0:39:24  0:47:02   2:03:31                 
  11   Jim Powell              47   Colorado Springs CO  0:37:50  0:38:51  0:47:33   2:04:14  Clyde          
  12   Marc MacGregor          47   Castle Rock      CO  0:51:07  0:55:57  1:10:31   2:57:35  Clyde          

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                     M50-54                                                     

                                                                                     Series
Place  Name                    Age  City             St    CMSP    BCreek  Baptist    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Roger Giordano          51   Pueblo           CO  0:24:19  0:26:54  0:34:08   1:25:21                RunnerSnow Best
   2   Todd Murray             52   Colorado Springs CO  0:25:51  0:28:24  0:35:03   1:29:18                CSPD
   3   Thom Santa Maria        52   Colorado Springs CO  0:28:12  0:30:55  0:38:37   1:37:44                Pikes Peak Brewing Company
   4   Tim Olsen               50   Peyton           CO  0:29:21  0:32:22  0:39:03   1:40:46                 
   5   Ian Gilkes              52   Colorado Springs CO  0:30:21  0:32:43  0:39:25   1:42:29  Clyde          
   6   Tom Ferguson            53   Colorado Springs CO  0:27:30  0:28:08  0:47:15   1:42:53                 
   7   Michael Boice           52   Colorado Springs CO  0:29:28  0:33:29  0:40:02   1:42:59                Ute Valley Mountain Thugs
   8   Bob Robson              54   Colorado Springs CO  0:30:16  0:32:48  0:41:10   1:44:14                 
   9   Rich Klaber             52   Colorado Springs CO  0:29:17  0:31:53  0:43:54   1:45:04                 
  10   Dave McCone             51   Colorado Springs CO  0:31:47  0:32:43  0:40:43   1:45:13                 
  11   Jeffrey Wilson          51   Colorado Springs CO  0:30:07  0:34:16  0:44:00   1:48:23                 
  12   Robert Spell            53   Denver           CO  0:32:39  0:33:56  0:42:30   1:49:05                 
  13   Mike Van Matre          52   Colorado Springs CO  0:32:23  0:35:19  0:44:06   1:51:48                Frio
  14   Thomas Dinwoodie        51   Colorado Springs CO  0:31:58  0:35:50  0:44:20   1:52:08                Smiling Toad
  15   Richard Jermain         54   Coloradao Spring CO  0:34:07  0:36:09  0:42:22   1:52:38                Great Storm Brewing
  16   Peter A. Tonsits        53   Colorado Springs CO  0:31:09  0:36:43  0:45:59   1:53:51                Kickin' Trail Runners
  17   David Dietz             52   Colorado Springs CO  0:36:31  0:38:02  0:46:45   2:01:18                Frio
  18   Jeff Schirmer           53   Colorado Springs CO  0:35:15  0:37:11  0:49:39   2:02:05                 
  19   Mark Whiteside          50   Falcon           CO  0:36:55  0:37:54  0:47:17   2:02:06                Runderdogs
  20   David Sweetman          54   Colorado Springs CO  0:38:28  0:39:17  0:45:47   2:03:32  Clyde          
  21   Stuart Shelton          53   Colorado Springs CO  0:40:40  0:38:32  0:47:03   2:06:15                BRT
  22   Dennis Lefevre          53   Woodland Park    CO  0:37:51  0:41:16  0:48:25   2:07:32                 
  23   Roger Villmow           52   Woodland Park    WI  0:39:02  0:43:13  0:53:10   2:15:25  Clyde          
  24   Robert Ronas            51   Divide           CO  0:40:22  0:44:09  0:55:48   2:20:19                 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                     M55-59                                                     

                                                                                     Series
Place  Name                    Age  City             St    CMSP    BCreek  Baptist    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Danny Nelson            56   Pueblo           CO  0:26:40  0:28:13  0:34:53   1:29:46                RunnerSnow Best
   2   Timothy Barry           55   Colorado Springs CO  0:27:19  0:28:18  0:34:47   1:30:24                 
   3   Darryl Clark            55   Pueblo West      CO  0:32:03  0:35:21  0:44:21   1:51:45                 
   4   Jon Cornick             59   Colorado Springs CO  0:33:11  0:35:05  0:44:01   1:52:17                 
   5   Paul Dallaguardia       57   Pueblo West      CO  0:34:58  0:36:32  0:49:25   2:00:55                RunnerSnow Best
   6   Michael McDonald        56   Colorado Springs CO  0:37:45  0:41:38  0:48:10   2:07:33                Storybook Brewing
   7   Jim Donoughe            55   Colorado Springs CO  0:41:49  0:46:22  0:58:18   2:26:29  Clyde         Runderdogs
   8   Terry Lantz             56   Colorado Springs CO  0:45:52  0:52:44  1:05:12   2:43:48                CSPD

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                     M60-64                                                     

                                                                                     Series
Place  Name                    Age  City             St    CMSP    BCreek  Baptist    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Eric Thomas             61   Colorado Springs CO  0:30:09  0:31:28  0:37:51   1:39:28                Triple S Brewery
   2   Dennis Collard          61   Colorado Springs CO  0:30:06  0:33:26  0:39:46   1:43:18                 
   3   Thomas Declue           62   Elbert           CO  0:32:19  0:36:00  0:43:22   1:51:41                 
   4   Jonathan Crowe          61   Colorado Springs CO  0:34:02  0:36:42  0:46:31   1:57:15                Golden Galloping Geezers
   5   Marcus Beyerle          63   Colorado Springs CO  0:35:34  0:37:34  0:45:13   1:58:21                 
   6   Mark Minich             60   Colorado Springs CO  0:43:05  0:45:57  0:57:00   2:26:02  Clyde         Pheasant Pluckers
   7   Tony Matthews           62   Colorado Springs CO  0:41:43  0:47:51  0:58:42   2:28:16  Clyde         Run Till you Croak

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                     M65-69                                                     

                                                                                     Series
Place  Name                    Age  City             St    CMSP    BCreek  Baptist    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Bernie Redlinger        65   Colorado Springs CO  0:30:33  0:32:17  0:39:30   1:42:20                 
   2   Dave Diaz               67   Pueblo           CO  0:32:48  0:33:27  0:42:03   1:48:18                RunnerSnow Best
   3   John Sudduth            65   Colorado Springs CO  0:32:07  0:34:23  0:43:48   1:50:18                Red Leg Brewing
   4   Clyde Landry            69   Colorado Springs CO  0:33:58  0:37:06  0:46:06   1:57:10                 
   5   Jim Beckenhaupt         68   Colorado Springs CO  0:35:01  0:37:59  0:49:03   2:02:03                Red Leg Brewing
   6   David Fenell            69   Colorado Springs CO  0:43:20  0:47:21  0:57:23   2:28:04                 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                     M70-74                                                     

                                                                                     Series
Place  Name                    Age  City             St    CMSP    BCreek  Baptist    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Richard Ducharme        72   Colorado Springs CO  0:45:24  0:51:51  0:59:28   2:36:43                 
   2   John Vomastic           72   Manitou Springs  CO  0:46:04  0:49:42  1:01:26   2:37:12                 
   3   David North             71   Denver           CO  0:49:17  0:55:36  1:11:43   2:56:36                 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                     M75-79                                                     

                                                                                     Series
Place  Name                    Age  City             St    CMSP    BCreek  Baptist    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Glen Ash                78   Colorado Springs CO  0:38:44  0:39:33  0:49:26   2:07:43                 
   2   Charles Snygg           76   Colorado Springs CO  1:08:21  1:13:51  1:20:16   3:42:28                 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                     M85-89                                                     

                                                                                     Series
Place  Name                    Age  City             St    CMSP    BCreek  Baptist    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Edwin Mighell           85   Lakewood         CO  1:16:26  1:24:06  1:44:14   4:24:46                 

Back to results page