Winter Series IV

February 27, 2016


Results by Pikes Peak Road Runners. E-mail any corrections/questions to raceresults@pprrun.org

Detail Team Results

Short

High School Coed

Team - Widefield High XC

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (times): 2:41:42

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

9829

Cole Munoz Coloradao Springs CO

M 15

24

24

43:35

43:35

2

9730

Selina Kreg Colorado Springs CO

F 16

264

288

1:08:00

1:51:35

3

4999

Quinn Wilson Colorado Springs CO

M 17

71

359

50:06

2:41:42

 

Team - Only Here 4 Hot Chocolate

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (times): 2:45:24

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

4942

Bryce Van Derveer Colorado Springs CO

M 17

75

75

50:50

50:50

2

3510

Jennifer Cole Manitou Springs CO

F 16

146

221

57:27

1:48:18

3

9973

Hunter Sherraden Colorado Springs CO

M 16

141

362

57:06

2:45:24

 

Team - Rampart

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

3452

David Bolt Colorado Springs CO

M 16

33

33

44:50

44:50

 

Team - Palmer Runnists

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

9944

Will Schenk Colorado Springs CO

M 17

40

40

45:53

45:53

 

Detail Team Results

Short

 

Hero Challenge Coed

 

Team - CSPD

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (times): 3:03:28

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

9833

Todd Murray Colorado Springs CO

M 52

37

37

45:33

45:33

2

9677

Jill Hessek Colorado Springs CO

F 51

329

366

1:15:30

2:01:04

3

4970

Fred Walker Colorado Springs CO

M 47

212

578

1:02:23

3:03:28

4

9738

Terry Lantz Colorado Springs CO

M 56

373

951

1:26:45

4:30:13

 

Team - EPSO

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (times): 4:21:19

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

9902

Jack Rauer Colorado Springs CO

M 53

285

285

1:11:14

1:11:14

2

4973

Amy Ward Colorado Springs CO

F 43

383

668

1:32:39

2:43:53

3

9720

Tammi Kinner Elbert CO

F 56

394

1062

1:37:25

4:21:19

4

9955

Jeri Scott Colorado Springs CO

F 58

396

1458

1:42:21

6:03:40

 

Detail Team Results

Short

 

Open/Corporate Coed

 

Team - Scrambled Legs/Manitou Brewing Co.

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (times): 2:04:10

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

9791

Neil McDonagh Colorado Springs CO

M 34

2

2

35:57

35:57

2

3426

Mary Baldwin Colorado Springs CO

F 24

60

62

48:43

1:24:41

3

9643

Simon Gutierrez Colorado Springs CO

M 49

11

73

39:29

2:04:10

4

4955

Dan Vega Colorado Springs CO

M 48

12

85

39:51

2:44:01

5

9709

James Kaminski Colorado Springs CO

M 34

23

108

43:19

3:27:21

6

4888

Brandon Stapanowich Manitou Springs CO

M 31

36

144

45:27

4:12:48

7

9946

Maddy Schmid Colorado Springs CO

F 25

169

313

59:26

5:12:14

8

3559

Nora Duane Manitou Springs CO

F 36

240

553

1:05:11

6:17:26

 

Team - Fieldhouse Brewery

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (times): 2:08:39

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

4219

Robby Young Colorado Springs CO

M 30

1

1

35:25

35:25

2

4227

Sarah Young Colorado Springs CO

F 29

29

30

44:23

1:19:48

3

9623

Joseph Glass Manitou Springs CO

M 38

61

91

48:51

2:08:39

4

3497

Amber Chambers Colorado Springs CO

F 32

171

262

59:30

3:08:10

5

4887

Josh Stanley Colorado Springs CO

M 38

216

478

1:02:35

4:10:45

 

Team - RunnerSnow Best

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (times): 2:10:25

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

9625

Crystal Goecker Colorado Springs CO

F 37

18

18

42:10

42:10

2

4948

Filomeno Vargas Pueblo CO

M 15

25

43

43:51

1:26:01

3

9621

Roger Giordano Pueblo CO

M 51

30

73

44:23

2:10:25

4

9756

Robert Lucero Pueblo CO

M 44

38

111

45:38

2:56:04

5

3495

Jason Castro Pueblo CO

M 46

39

150

45:53

3:41:57

6

9839

Danny Nelson Pueblo CO

M 56

55

205

48:16

4:30:14

7

3493

Eric Castellano Pueblo CO

M 42

66

271

49:23

5:19:38

8

9755

Emily Lucero Pueblo CO

F 15

77

348

51:09

6:10:47

9

9674

Stella Heffron Parker CO

F 48

95

443

53:03

7:03:50

10

9863

Peggy Oreskovich Pueblo CO

F 53

97

540

53:13

7:57:04

11

9619

Stephanie Giconi Pueblo West CO

F 33

138

678

56:34

8:53:38

12

9776

Marijane Martinez Pueblo CO

F 63

176

854

59:51

9:53:30

13

9834

Jane Murtha Pueblo West CO

F 52

188

1042

1:00:48

10:54:18

14

9842

Melanie Nelson Pueblo CO

F 53

194

1236

1:01:15

11:55:33

15

9753

Frank Lopez-Cepero Pueblo CO

M 47

204

1440

1:01:53

12:57:26

16

4949

Jaylen E Vargas Pueblo CO

F 17

235

1675

1:04:30

14:01:57

17

9642

Debbie Gurule Pueblo CO

F 51

237

1912

1:04:36

15:06:33

18

4951

Rosalinda M Vargas Pueblo CO

F 16

276

2188

1:10:32

16:17:05

19

9916

Melanie Ripke Pueblo CO

F 46

289

2477

1:11:35

17:28:41

20

9802

Rebecca Medina Pueblo CO

F 45

308

2785

1:13:24

18:42:05

21

9612

Wendy Garrison Pueblo CO

F 49

309

3094

1:13:26

19:55:32

22

9797

Nicole McHenry Pueblo CO

F 27

335

3429

1:15:59

21:11:31

23

3490

Jessica Casarez Pueblo West CO

F 49

340

3769

1:16:54

22:28:26

24

4950

Marilyn Vargas Pueblo West CO

F 51

365

4134

1:24:13

23:52:39

 

Team - Fossil Rebel Alliance

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (times): 2:13:50

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

4947

Stephen Vangampleare Colorado Springs CO

M 25

6

6

37:09

37:09

2

9873

Jessica Parton Colorado Springs CO

F 29

155

161

58:13

1:35:23

3

3519

Marcus Corbett Colorado Springs CO

M 40

8

169

38:27

2:13:50

4

9874

Nick Parton Colorado Springs CO

M 30

9

178

39:11

2:53:02

5

9938

Brandon Salisbury Colorado Springs CO

M 33

22

200

43:12

3:36:15

6

3444

Katie Benzel Colorado Springs CO

F 31

304

504

1:12:40

4:48:56

 

Team - Mad Moose Events

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (times): 2:15:17

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

9912

Justin Ricks Colorado Springs CO

M 35

4

4

36:24

36:24

2

9913

Kylah Ricks Colorado Springs CO

F 12

70

74

49:52

1:26:17

3

9914

Malachi Ricks Colorado Springs CO

M 14

62

136

48:59

2:15:17

4

9911

Denise Ricks Colorado Springs CO

F 35

85

221

51:53

3:07:10

 

Team - Make Every Kilometer Count

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (times): 2:18:21

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

9795

Kevin McGregor Colorado Springs CO

M 35

17

17

41:58

41:58

2

9838

Christine Nelson Colorado Springs CO

F 36

88

105

52:24

1:34:22

3

9840

Erik Nelson Colorado Springs CO

M 35

27

132

43:58

2:18:21

4

9796

Megan McGregor Colorado Springs CO

F 36

129

261

56:05

3:14:26

 

Team - JB Chill and the Cool Breezes

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (times): 2:21:40

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

4891

Timothy Steffens Colorado Springs CO

M 45

41

41

45:59

45:59

2

9864

Jennifer Osler Colorado Springs CO

F 38

50

91

47:34

1:33:33

3

9939

J.b. Sanchez Colorado Springs CO

M 37

53

144

48:06

2:21:40

4

9868

Paulette Painter Colorado Springs CO

F 47

65

209

49:14

3:10:54

 

Team - Coloradicals

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (times): 2:23:55

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

9952

Ted Schultz Colorado Springs CO

M 25

7

7

38:19

38:19

2

9782

Marzena Matecki Colorado Springs CO

F 29

76

83

51:07

1:29:27

3

9704

Josh Jones Colorado Springs CO

M 25

112

195

54:28

2:23:55

4

9649

Thomas Hanchar Colorado Springs CO

M 25

132

327

56:14

3:20:09

 

Team - Ute Valley Mountain Thugs

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (times): 2:25:30

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

4994

Alexis Wilbert Colorado Springs CO

F 30

10

10

39:17

39:17

2

3451

Michael Boice Colorado Springs CO

M 52

93

103

52:57

1:32:15

3

9927

Troy Rogula Pueblo West CO

M 51

98

201

53:15

2:25:30

4

9699

Sam Jolman Colorado Springs CO

M 36

115

316

54:56

3:20:27

5

3491

Chloe Cassens Colorado Springs CO

F 15

162

478

58:41

4:19:08

6

3492

Tina Cassens Colorado Springs CO

F 47

165

643

58:52

5:18:00

 

Team - Gypsy Feet

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (times): 2:29:17

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

3485

Jasmine Carlson Pueblo CO

F 30

45

45

46:16

46:16

2

9660

Nathan Harper Pueblo CO

M 29

48

93

46:36

1:32:52

3

9880

Matthias Pemberton Pueblo CO

M 27

134

227

56:24

2:29:17

 

Team - Tredoux Family

Finish Position - 11

Team Score (times): 2:32:40

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

4929

Cameron Tredoux Colorado Springs CO

M 15

67

67

49:44

49:44

2

4930

Camille Tredoux Colorado Springs CO

F 17

91

158

52:31

1:42:16

3

4928

Caelin Tredoux Colorado Springs CO

M 13

74

232

50:23

2:32:40

4

4931

Heather Tredoux Colorado Springs CO

F 49

243

475

1:05:56

3:38:37

 

Team - Pikes Peak Brewing Company

Finish Position - 12

Team Score (times): 2:41:29

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

9746

Sadie Leibfritz Colorado Springs CO

F 28

87

87

52:17

52:17

2

9941

Thom Santa Maria Colorado Springs CO

M 52

107

194

53:57

1:46:15

3

9989

Benjamin Snyder Colorado Springs CO

M 29

119

313

55:14

2:41:29

4

9929

Julie Ronshaugen Colorado Springs CO

F 47

200

513

1:01:32

3:43:02

 

Team - DDC Running

Finish Position - 13

Team Score (times): 2:42:49

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

3466

Andrew Brooks Colorado Springs CO

M 31

63

63

49:02

49:02

2

9954

Kristen Sciacca Monument CO

F 24

230

293

1:03:59

1:53:01

3

9872

Stephen Parnell Monument CO

M 32

68

361

49:47

2:42:49

4

9948

Bridget Schow Parker CO

F 32

256

617

1:07:07

3:49:56

 

Team - Frio

Finish Position - 14

Team Score (times): 2:47:00

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

9970

Kimberly Shenuk Colorado Springs CO

F 40

90

90

52:30

52:30

2

4963

William Vogl Colorado Springs CO

M 26

139

229

56:47

1:49:18

3

4943

Mike Van Matre Colorado Springs CO

M 52

152

381

57:42

2:47:00

4

3489

Tracey Carroll Colorado Springs CO

F 51

232

613

1:04:18

3:51:19

5

9915

Rebecca Riopelle Peyton CO

F 42

233

846

1:04:21

4:55:40

6

3543

David Dietz Colorado Springs CO

M 52

253

1099

1:06:50

6:02:31

7

9672

Lisa Heckel Manitou Springs CO

F 53

286

1385

1:11:19

7:13:51

 

Team - Red Leg Brewing

Finish Position - 15

Team Score (times): 3:04:53

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

4899

John Sudduth Colorado Springs CO

M 65

126

126

55:54

55:54

2

4912

Katie Teisher Colorado Springs CO

F 32

262

388

1:07:39

2:03:33

3

3436

Jim Beckenhaupt Colorado Springs CO

M 68

197

585

1:01:20

3:04:53

 

Team - Runderdogs

Finish Position - 16

Team Score (times): 3:10:51

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

9664

Dustin Harvey Monument CO

M 24

81

81

51:26

51:26

2

3454

Patty Borish Peyton CO

F 57

337

418

1:16:13

2:07:40

3

4990

Mark Whiteside Falcon CO

M 50

224

642

1:03:10

3:10:51

4

4989

Jayne Whiteside Peyton CO

F 52

364

1006

1:23:38

4:34:29

 

Team - BRT

Finish Position - 17

Team Score (times): 3:15:08

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

9823

Wendy Mott Manitou Springs CO

F 48

125

125

55:53

55:53

2

9969

Stuart Shelton Colorado Springs CO

M 53

267

392

1:08:31

2:04:25

3

4916

Denise Thomas Colorado Springs CO

F 53

277

669

1:10:43

3:15:08

 

Team - Great Storm Brewing

Finish Position - 18

Team Score (times): 3:16:10

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

4995

Brooks Williams Manitou Springs CO

M 33

47

47

46:35

46:35

2

4996

Holly Williams Manitou Springs CO

F 37

384

431

1:33:02

2:19:37

3

9693

Richard Jermain Coloradao Springs CO

M 54

136

567

56:33

3:16:10

 

Team - Storybook Brewing

Finish Position - 19

Team Score (times): 3:18:27

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

3480

Don Byers Colorado Springs CO

M 59

220

220

1:02:52

1:02:52

2

9787

Vicki McCann Colorado Springs CO

F 58

266

486

1:08:25

2:11:17

3

9792

Michael McDonald Colorado Springs CO

M 56

257

743

1:07:09

3:18:27

4

9858

Danielle Oller Colorado Springs CO

F 39

295

1038

1:11:58

4:30:26

 

Team - Bierwerks Brewery

Finish Position - 20

Team Score (times): 3:20:21

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

9984

John Slaughter Woodland Park CO

M 50

167

167

59:15

59:15

2

3584

Gladys Felix-Mendoza Colorado Springs CO

F 39

242

409

1:05:35

2:04:50

3

9803

Julius Mendoza Colorado Springs CO

M 39

330

739

1:15:30

3:20:21

 

Team - Gold Camp Brewing

Finish Position - 21

Team Score (times): 3:27:30

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

3528

Steve Crumpler Colorado Springs CO

M 33

96

96

53:07

53:07

2

9963

Nichol Shaffer Colorado Springs CO

F 34

294

390

1:11:55

2:05:02

3

4910

Jes Teisher Colorado Springs CO

F 39

359

749

1:22:27

3:27:30

4

9781

Donita Massey Pueblo CO

F 40

360

1109

1:22:33

4:50:04

 

Team - Rocky Mountain Brewery

Finish Position - 22

Team Score (times): 3:32:08

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

3537

Toni Demott Colorado Springs CO

F 45

275

275

1:10:20

1:10:20

2

9979

Jesse Simpson Colorado Springs CO

M 27

279

554

1:10:52

2:21:12

3

9666

Elizabeth Haubrich Colorado Springs CO

F 36

281

835

1:10:55

3:32:08

4

3474

Zoe Buck Bracey Colorado Springs CO

F 29

284

1119

1:11:13

4:43:22

5

3505

Jill Ciolli Colorado Springs CO

F 45

351

1470

1:19:25

6:02:47

6

9937

Nikki Rutherford Peyton CO

F 32

352

1822

1:19:25

7:22:13

7

3504

Gina Ciolli Colorado Springs CO

F 10

375

2197

1:27:52

8:50:06

8

3464

Merideth Brodeur Colorado Springs CO

F 34

376

2573

1:27:56

10:18:03

 

Team - Axe and the Oak

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

3407

Ali Al-Fares Colorado Springs CO

M 31

80

80

51:15

51:15

 

Team - RedLeg Brewing

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

3427

Todd Baldwin Colorado Springs CO

M 32

395

395

1:39:00

1:39:00

 

Team - Golden Galloping Geezers

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

3527

Jonathan Crowe Colorado Springs CO

M 61

211

211

1:02:18

1:02:18

 

Team - It's PRSNL

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

3563

Kathy Eans Colorado Springs CO

F 52

226

226

1:03:15

1:03:15

 

Team - The Axe and The Oak

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

4954

Justin Vazquez Colorado Springs CO

M 35

358

358

1:21:50

1:21:50

 

Team - Run Till you Croak

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

9783

Tony Matthews Colorado Springs CO

M 62

343

343

1:17:12

1:17:12

 

Team - Cerebus Brewing

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

4895

Sean Stockwell Colorado Springs CO

M 30

143

143

57:13

57:13

 

Team - Triple S Brewery

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

4917

Eric Thomas Colorado Springs CO

M 61

69

69

49:48

49:48

 

Team - Peaks & Pine

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

4918

Melinda Thomas Colorado Springs CO

F 51

291

291

1:11:44

1:11:44

 

Team - Smiling Toad

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

3421

Carolyn Atwood Manitou Springs CO

F 29

94

94

53:02

53:02

2

9922

Jessica Robinson Colorado Springs CO

F 31

260

354

1:07:28

2:00:30

 

Team - Peaks N Pine Brewery Run Club

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

9675

Chuck Herbst Colorado Springs CO

M 47

131

131

56:10

56:10

2

9636

Jessica Griser Colorado Springs CO

F 29

386

517

1:34:26

2:30:36

 

Team - Kickin' Trail Runners

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

9644

Audrey Hall Colorado Springs CO

F 46

108

108

54:16

54:16

2

4926

Peter A. Tonsits Colorado Springs CO

M 53

150

258

57:36

1:51:52

 

Team - Iron Bird

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

9812

Christina Miner Monument CO

F 38

106

106

53:56

53:56

2

4908

Patricia Tafoya Colorado Springs CO

F 36

328

434

1:15:29

2:09:26

 

Team - Whistle Pig Running Team

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

3544

Lisa Dinwoodie Colorado Springs CO

F 47

377

377

1:28:34

1:28:34

2

9614

Maylen Gaspar Colorado Springs CO

F 48

378

755

1:28:34

2:57:09

3

4997

Summer Willis Colorado Springs CO

F 29

392

1147

1:36:38

4:33:47

 

Team - JAKs Brewing

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

3589

David Findish Colorado Springs CO

M 37

82

82

51:44

51:44

2

9824

Jarad Muasau Peyton CO

M 34

189

271

1:01:02

1:52:46

3

4934

Ken Trousdale Colorado Springs CO

M 53

199

470

1:01:23

2:54:10

4

9825

Kal-El Muasau Peyton CO

M 12

208

678

1:02:07

3:56:18

 

Team - Pheasant Pluckers

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

4902

David Sweetman Colorado Springs CO

M 54

154

154

58:02

58:02

2

9654

Shane Hansen Colorado Springs CO

M 41

180

334

1:00:07

1:58:09

3

9807

Joel Miller Colorado Springs CO

M 44

210

544

1:02:14

3:00:24

4

9813

Mark Minich Colorado Springs CO

M 60

333

877

1:15:35

4:16:00

5

9883

Thom Phelps Colorado Springs CO

M 50

353

1230

1:19:43

5:35:43