Winter Series IV

Age Group Results

February 27, 2016


Results by Pikes Peak Road Runners. E-mail any corrections/questions to raceresults@pprrun.org


Men: 1- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 85-89
Women: 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 85-89

Short

Top

Female 10 to 14

 
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Gun Chip Pace Athena/Clyde Team
1 9913 Kylah Ricks 12 Colorado Springs CO 49:59 49:52 8:03/M Mad Moose Events
2 9771 Olivia Marquart 11 Colorado Springs CO 1:10:16 1:09:43 11:15/M  
3 3504 Gina Ciolli 10 Colorado Springs CO 1:28:42 1:27:52 14:10/M Rocky Mountain Brewery
 
Top

Female 15 to 19

 
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Gun Chip Pace Athena/Clyde Team
1 9755 Emily Lucero 15 Pueblo CO 51:11 51:09 8:15/M RunnerSnow Best
2 4930 Camille Tredoux 17 Colorado Springs CO 52:33 52:31 8:28/M Tredoux Family
3 9925 Gabby Robson 16 Colorado Springs CO 57:41 57:27 9:16/M  
4 3510 Jennifer Cole 16 Manitou Springs CO 57:50 57:27 9:16/M Only Here 4 Hot Chocolate
5 3491 Chloe Cassens 15 Colorado Springs CO 58:47 58:41 9:28/M Ute Valley Mountain Thugs
6 9769 Brandon Marquart 18 Colorado Springs CO 1:03:28 1:02:56 10:09/M  
7 3443 Hadley Bell 17 Colorado Springs CO 1:03:28 1:02:57 10:09/M  
8 4949 Jaylen E Vargas 17 Pueblo CO 1:05:00 1:04:30 10:24/M RunnerSnow Best
9 9730 Selina Kreg 16 Colorado Springs CO 1:08:04 1:08:00 10:58/M Widefield High XC
10 4984 Emma Weien 16 Colorado Springs CO 1:10:39 1:09:48 11:15/M  
11 4951 Rosalinda M Vargas 16 Pueblo CO 1:11:02 1:10:32 11:23/M RunnerSnow Best
12 4206 Hope Woody 15 Colorado Springs CO 1:20:17 1:20:00 12:54/M  
 
Top

Female 20 to 24

 
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Gun Chip Pace Athena/Clyde Team
1 4941 Racquel Valadez 23 Colorado Springs CO 47:54 47:52 7:43/M  
2 3426 Mary Baldwin 24 Colorado Springs CO 48:46 48:43 7:51/M Scrambled Legs/Manitou Brewing Co.
3 4432 Yasmin Sarmiento 24 Colorado Springs CO 1:01:37 1:01:08 9:52/M  
4 4645 Erin Conley 24 Colorado Springs CO 1:02:04 1:01:35 9:56/M  
5 9954 Kristen Sciacca 24 Monument CO 1:04:07 1:03:59 10:19/M DDC Running
6 4642 Monica Hartzell 24 Colorado Springs CO 1:15:04 1:14:39 12:02/M  
 
Top

Female 25 to 29

 
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Gun Chip Pace Athena/Clyde Team
1 4227 Sarah Young 29 Colorado Springs CO 44:28 44:23 7:10/M Fieldhouse Brewery
2 4594 Mishea Peltier 25 Colorado Springs CO 44:38 44:37 7:12/M  
3 9782 Marzena Matecki 29 Colorado Springs CO 51:14 51:07 8:15/M Coloradicals
4 9746 Sadie Leibfritz 28 Colorado Springs CO 52:17 52:17 8:26/M Pikes Peak Brewing Company
5 3421 Carolyn Atwood 29 Manitou Springs CO 53:08 53:02 8:33/M Smiling Toad
6 9873 Jessica Parton 29 Colorado Springs CO 58:18 58:13 9:23/M Fossil Rebel Alliance
7 9946 Maddy Schmid 25 Colorado Springs CO 59:51 59:26 9:35/M Scrambled Legs/Manitou Brewing Co.
8 4191 Jessica Wong 25 Colorado Springs CO 1:03:37 1:03:17 10:12/M  
9 9957 Molly Scott 25 Colorado Springs CO 1:04:26 1:03:35 10:15/M  
10 9934 Cat Rowan 27 Fountain CO 1:04:53 1:04:35 10:25/M  
11 9951 Erika Schultz 27 Colorado Springs CO 1:05:19 1:04:54 10:28/M  
12 9953 Catherine Schulz 29 Colorado Springs CO 1:06:08 1:05:24 10:33/M  
13 9763 Melissa Mahoney 28 Colorado Springs CO 1:06:52 1:06:28 10:43/M  
14 4466 Kayla Marti 25 Colorado Springs CO 1:07:03 1:06:29 10:43/M  
15 9684 Melissa Hylton 27 Colorado Springs CO 1:07:54 1:07:36 10:54/M  
16 3474 Zoe Buck Bracey 29 Colorado Springs CO 1:11:53 1:11:13 11:29/M Rocky Mountain Brewery
17 4894 Jessica Stinson 28 Colorado Springs CO 1:14:59 1:14:24 12:00/M  
18 3467 Hillary Brosseau 27 Colorado Springs CO 1:15:20 1:14:42 12:03/M  
19 9797 Nicole McHenry 27 Pueblo CO 1:16:17 1:15:59 12:15/M RunnerSnow Best
20 4922 Jessica Tokarz 29 Colorado Springs CO 1:22:18 1:21:46 13:11/M  
21 9636 Jessica Griser 29 Colorado Springs CO 1:34:53 1:34:26 15:14/M Peaks N Pine Brewery Run Club
22 9605 Andrea Fuentes 28 Colorado Springs CO 1:37:19 1:36:35 15:35/M  
23 4997 Summer Willis 29 Colorado Springs CO 1:37:21 1:36:38 15:35/M Whistle Pig Running Team
24 9697 Shelby Johnson 29 Colorado Springs CO 1:55:32 1:54:39 18:30/M  
 
Top

Female 30 to 34

 
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Gun Chip Pace Athena/Clyde Team
1 4994 Alexis Wilbert
New Overall Course Record!!!
      Previous Record:  0:41:43,
      set in 2013 by Katie Rainsberger
      age 14, from Coloradao Springs CO
New Age-Group Course Record!!!
      Age-Group: F30-34
      Previous Record:  0:42:56,
      set in 2006 by Connilee Walter
      age 32, from Coloradao Springs CO
30 Colorado Springs CO 39:18 39:17 6:20/M Ute Valley Mountain Thugs
2 3580 Amanda Ewing 34 Colorado Springs CO 46:04 46:01 7:25/M  
3 3485 Jasmine Carlson 30 Pueblo CO 46:20 46:16 7:28/M Gypsy Feet
4 3457 Kristin Bradley 31 Colorado Springs CO 56:40 56:20 9:05/M  
5 9619 Stephanie Giconi 33 Pueblo West CO 56:51 56:34 9:07/M RunnerSnow Best
6 4967 Erin Wahler-Cleveland 32 Colorado Springs CO 59:55 59:28 9:35/M  
7 3497 Amber Chambers 32 Colorado Springs CO 59:47 59:30 9:36/M Fieldhouse Brewery
8 9831 Mary Murphy 34 Colorado Springs CO 1:00:14 59:37 9:37/M  
9 3576 Robyn Espy 32 Colorado Springs CO 1:00:40 1:00:09 9:42/M  
10 4201 Leah Wood 31 Grandview MO 1:00:50 1:00:25 9:45/M  
11 4913 Iko Terrill 33 Fort Benning GA 1:02:47 1:02:32 10:05/M  
12 9837 Sarah Neblock 31 Colorado Springs CO 1:06:24 1:06:05 10:40/M  
13 9948 Bridget Schow 32 Parker CO 1:07:15 1:07:07 10:50/M DDC Running
14 9922 Jessica Robinson 31 Colorado Springs CO 1:07:34 1:07:28 10:53/M Athena Smiling Toad
15 4912 Katie Teisher 32 Colorado Springs CO 1:08:07 1:07:39 10:55/M Red Leg Brewing
16 4072 Jen Samora 34 Colorado Springs CO 1:09:12 1:08:34 11:04/M  
17 3566 Kathleen Eisenbeis 33 Colorado Springs CO 1:11:37 1:10:52 11:26/M  
18 9963 Nichol Shaffer 34 Colorado Springs CO 1:12:27 1:11:55 11:36/M Gold Camp Brewing
19 3441 Kara Beiswanger 34 Colorado Springs CO 1:12:36 1:12:13 11:39/M  
20 3429 Catherine Banks 31 Colorado Springs CO 1:12:41 1:12:21 11:40/M  
21 3431 Lauren Barr 30 Colorado Springs CO 1:13:22 1:12:35 11:42/M  
22 3444 Katie Benzel 31 Colorado Springs CO 1:13:01 1:12:40 11:43/M Fossil Rebel Alliance
23 9918 Adriana Rivera 30 Colorado Springs CO 1:13:29 1:12:42 11:44/M  
24 9900 Susan Rangel 30 Colorado Springs CO 1:14:31 1:13:38 11:53/M  
25 3507 Naomi Clark 33 Colorado Springs CO 1:24:27 1:14:27 12:00/M  
26 9966 Kristen Shaw 32 Colorado Springs CO 1:16:18 1:15:30 12:11/M  
27 3572 Genevieve Engle 34 Colorado Springs CO 1:17:31 1:17:05 12:26/M  
28 9937 Nikki Rutherford 32 Peyton CO 1:20:19 1:19:25 12:49/M Rocky Mountain Brewery
29 4293 Michelle Mathis 32 Colorado Springs CO 1:27:20 1:26:50 14:00/M  
30 3464 Merideth Brodeur 34 Colorado Springs CO 1:28:46 1:27:56 14:11/M Athena Rocky Mountain Brewery
 
Top

Female 35 to 39

 
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Gun Chip Pace Athena/Clyde Team
1 9625 Crystal Goecker
New Age-Group Course Record!!!
      Age-Group: F35-39
      Previous Record:  0:45:35,
      set in 2003 by Laura Kelecy
      age 39, from Colorado Springs CO
37 Colorado Springs CO 42:13 42:10 6:48/M RunnerSnow Best
2 3479 Christi-Marie Butler 36 Manitou Springs CO 45:04 44:59 7:15/M  
3 9864 Jennifer Osler 38 Colorado Springs CO 47:38 47:34 7:40/M JB Chill and the Cool Breezes
4 9911 Denise Ricks 35 Colorado Springs CO 51:58 51:53 8:22/M Mad Moose Events
5 9838 Christine Nelson 36 Colorado Springs CO 52:33 52:24 8:27/M Make Every Kilometer Count
6 4563 Lauren Johnson 35 Coloradao Springs CO 53:40 52:40 8:30/M  
7 9856 Beth Obrien 35 Colorado Springs CO 53:47 53:41 8:40/M  
8 9812 Christina Miner 38 Monument CO 54:10 53:56 8:42/M Iron Bird
9 9796 Megan McGregor 36 Colorado Springs CO 56:13 56:05 9:03/M Make Every Kilometer Count
10 4893 Melanie Steves 39 Pueblo West CO 58:34 58:14 9:24/M  
11 9892 Kelley Pomis 36 Colorado Springs CO 59:01 58:32 9:26/M  
12 4238 Olivia Zebrowski 37 Colorado Springs CO 1:00:10 59:33 9:36/M  
13 3523 Audra Cribbs 35 Colorado Springs CO 1:00:18 59:56 9:40/M  
14 4919 Stephanie Thompson 38 Colorado Springs CO 1:00:29 1:00:15 9:43/M  
15 9775 Tonya Martin 39 Colorado Springs CO 1:01:24 1:01:03 9:51/M  
16 4937 Julie Turner 35 Colorado Springs CO 1:01:33 1:01:15 9:53/M  
17 4897 Ardell Stoner 37 Colorado Springs CO 1:01:50 1:01:20 9:54/M  
18 4988 Prudence White 36 Colorado Springs CO 1:03:12 1:02:43 10:07/M  
19 3559 Nora Duane 36 Manitou Springs CO 1:05:37 1:05:11 10:31/M Scrambled Legs/Manitou Brewing Co.
20 3584 Gladys Felix-Mendoza 39 Colorado Springs CO 1:05:48 1:05:35 10:35/M Bierwerks Brewery
21 9721 Sharon Kircher 35 Colorado Springs CO 1:06:57 1:06:38 10:45/M  
22 9772 Rae Marquart 36 Colorado Springs CO 1:07:19 1:06:47 10:46/M  
23 9942 Katie Sarber 36 Colorado Springs CO 1:07:30 1:07:06 10:49/M  
24 9898 Jacquelyn Puett 39 Colorado Springs CO 1:09:50 1:09:17 11:10/M  
25 9666 Elizabeth Haubrich 36 Colorado Springs CO 1:11:37 1:10:55 11:26/M Athena Rocky Mountain Brewery
26 9858 Danielle Oller 39 Colorado Springs CO 1:12:35 1:11:58 11:36/M Storybook Brewing
27 3531 Sara Daum 38 Colorado Springs CO 1:12:49 1:12:18 11:40/M  
28 9686 Amber Izzo 36 Colorado Springs CO 1:12:41 1:12:21 11:40/M  
29 9875 Jennie Passero 36 Colorado Springs CO 1:15:20 1:14:54 12:05/M  
30 4908 Patricia Tafoya 36 Colorado Springs CO 1:16:06 1:15:29 12:10/M Iron Bird
31 4910 Jes Teisher 39 Colorado Springs CO 1:22:56 1:22:27 13:18/M Gold Camp Brewing
32 3498 Amanda Chapman 36 Colorado Springs CO 1:24:30 1:24:30 13:38/M  
33 4996 Holly Williams 37 Manitou Springs CO 1:33:02 1:33:02 15:00/M Great Storm Brewing
34 9870 Patricia Pannell 38 Colorado Springs CO 1:49:46 1:49:02 17:35/M  
 
Top

Female 40 to 44

 
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Gun Chip Pace Athena/Clyde Team
1 9970 Kimberly Shenuk 40 Colorado Springs CO 52:43 52:30 8:28/M Frio
2 9878 Andrea Pauly 40 Peyton CO 54:24 54:17 8:45/M  
3 9758 Karin Lundin 41 Colorado Springs CO 1:00:47 1:00:37 9:47/M  
4 4200 Elizabeth Wood 44 Colorado Springs CO 1:01:26 1:01:06 9:51/M  
5 9698 Hannah Joiner 41 Colorado Springs CO 1:02:07 1:01:16 9:53/M  
6 9790 Trinette McCrary 41 Colorado Springs CO 1:03:01 1:02:43 10:07/M  
7 9915 Rebecca Riopelle 42 Peyton CO 1:05:09 1:04:21 10:23/M Frio
8 3575 Dawn Escarcega 40 Peyton CO 1:07:20 1:07:06 10:49/M  
9 3483 Christine Callender 42 Colorado Springs CO 1:11:55 1:11:12 11:29/M  
10 9855 Amy Oberholser 43 Colorado Springs CO 1:12:01 1:11:29 11:32/M  
11 9718 Hyon Kim 40 Coloradao Springs CO 1:12:02 1:11:30 11:32/M  
12 3577 Heather Evans 44 Colorado Springs CO 1:12:27 1:11:55 11:36/M  
13 9653 Mandy Hansen 40 Flagstaff AZ 1:12:36 1:12:13 11:39/M  
14 4983 Abbie Weien 43 Colorado Springs CO 1:14:29 1:13:36 11:52/M  
15 9965 Karen Shaw 42 Colorado Springs CO 1:17:21 1:16:55 12:24/M  
16 4668 Lori Hans 41 Colorado Springs CO 1:19:18 1:18:40 12:41/M  
17 9826 Leslie Mudge 41 Colorado Springs CO 1:21:35 1:20:47 13:02/M  
18 9781 Donita Massey 40 Pueblo CO 1:22:57 1:22:33 13:19/M Gold Camp Brewing
19 4418 Shae Comstock 41 Colorado Springs CO 1:23:29 1:23:14 13:25/M  
20 3455 Christa Bourg 43 Colorado Springs CO 1:31:12 1:30:22 14:35/M  
21 4973 Amy Ward 43 Colorado Springs CO 1:33:29 1:32:39 14:57/M EPSO
22 9757 Carrie Lukins 41 Colorado Springs CO 1:34:56 1:34:29 15:14/M  
 
Top

Female 45 to 49

 
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Gun Chip Pace Athena/Clyde Team
1 9868 Paulette Painter 47 Colorado Springs CO 49:18 49:14 7:56/M JB Chill and the Cool Breezes
2 9789 Lisa McCone 49 Colorado Springs CO 50:24 50:17 8:07/M  
3 9674 Stella Heffron 48 Parker CO 53:08 53:03 8:33/M RunnerSnow Best
4 9644 Audrey Hall 46 Colorado Springs CO 54:37 54:16 8:45/M Kickin' Trail Runners
5 9823 Wendy Mott 48 Manitou Springs CO 56:17 55:53 9:01/M BRT
6 9658 Joanna Harness 47 Colorado Springs CO 56:12 56:05 9:03/M  
7 3540 Lisa Desrochers 47 Colorado Springs CO 56:50 56:33 9:07/M  
8 3583 Marisa Farro-Miro 45 Colorado Springs CO 58:33 58:21 9:25/M  
9 3492 Tina Cassens 47 Colorado Springs CO 59:07 58:52 9:30/M Ute Valley Mountain Thugs
10 9632 Mary Griego 45 Colorado Springs CO 1:00:49 1:00:14 9:43/M  
11 9638 Leanne Gronemeyer 48 Pueblo CO 1:01:19 1:01:10 9:52/M  
12 9929 Julie Ronshaugen 47 Colorado Springs CO 1:01:50 1:01:32 9:55/M Pikes Peak Brewing Company
13 4214 Jaleh Wuthier 47 Colorado Springs CO 1:03:33 1:03:15 10:12/M  
14 3499 Michelle Chapman 47 Colorado Springs CO 1:04:42 1:04:10 10:21/M  
15 4931 Heather Tredoux 49 Colorado Springs CO 1:06:21 1:05:56 10:38/M Tredoux Family
16 4682 Ronda Holton 47 Coloardo Springs CO 1:07:34 1:06:49 10:47/M  
17 3496 Julie Chagnon 46 Colorado Springs CO 1:07:21 1:07:16 10:51/M  
18 9982 Janice Skocich 47 Elbert CO 1:08:35 1:08:06 10:59/M  
19 3537 Toni Demott 45 Colorado Springs CO 1:11:03 1:10:20 11:21/M Rocky Mountain Brewery
20 9916 Melanie Ripke 46 Pueblo CO 1:12:09 1:11:35 11:33/M Athena RunnerSnow Best
21 9724 Marigny Klaber 45 Colorado Springs CO 1:13:15 1:12:37 11:43/M  
22 9802 Rebecca Medina 45 Pueblo CO 1:13:57 1:13:24 11:50/M RunnerSnow Best
23 9612 Wendy Garrison 49 Pueblo CO 1:13:59 1:13:26 11:51/M RunnerSnow Best
24 9933 Kristina Roth 45 Colorado Springs CO 1:16:33 1:16:06 12:16/M Athena  
25 3490 Jessica Casarez 49 Pueblo West CO 1:17:28 1:16:54 12:24/M RunnerSnow Best
26 4974 Amy Wasson 48 Colorado Springs CO 1:18:10 1:17:32 12:30/M  
27 9956 Lisa Scott 46 Colorado Springs CO 1:19:18 1:18:39 12:41/M  
28 3505 Jill Ciolli 45 Colorado Springs CO 1:20:19 1:19:25 12:49/M Rocky Mountain Brewery
29 3533 Lynne Day 47 Colorado Springs CO 1:25:37 1:24:57 13:42/M  
30 3538 Angie Derossette 45 Peyton CO 1:25:54 1:25:26 13:47/M  
31 3544 Lisa Dinwoodie 47 Colorado Springs CO 1:29:15 1:28:34 14:17/M Whistle Pig Running Team
32 9614 Maylen Gaspar 48 Colorado Springs CO 1:29:15 1:28:34 14:17/M Whistle Pig Running Team
 
Top

Female 50 to 54

 
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Gun Chip Pace Athena/Clyde Team
1 9863 Peggy Oreskovich 53 Pueblo CO 53:34 53:13 8:35/M RunnerSnow Best
2 9886 Jenifer Ping 52 Colorado Springs CO 58:39 58:15 9:24/M  
3 9834 Jane Murtha 52 Pueblo West CO 1:01:08 1:00:48 9:48/M RunnerSnow Best
4 9842 Melanie Nelson 53 Pueblo CO 1:01:31 1:01:15 9:53/M RunnerSnow Best
5 3425 Kate Baines-Lyman 53 Colorado Springs CO 1:02:06 1:01:53 9:59/M  
6 9745 Jen Lefevre 51 Woodland Park CO 1:02:13 1:01:55 9:59/M  
7 3563 Kathy Eans 52 Colorado Springs CO 1:03:41 1:03:15 10:12/M It's PRSNL
8 3489 Tracey Carroll 51 Colorado Springs CO 1:05:07 1:04:18 10:22/M Frio
9 9642 Debbie Gurule 51 Pueblo CO 1:05:06 1:04:36 10:25/M RunnerSnow Best
10 9975 Jen Shotwell 50 Colorado Springs CO 1:06:58 1:06:38 10:45/M  
11 3401 Lita Abbarno 54 Colorado Springs CO 1:09:53 1:09:12 11:10/M  
12 4916 Denise Thomas 53 Colorado Springs CO 1:11:22 1:10:43 11:24/M Athena BRT
13 9672 Lisa Heckel 53 Manitou Springs CO 1:12:08 1:11:19 11:30/M Frio
14 4918 Melinda Thomas 51 Colorado Springs CO 1:12:22 1:11:44 11:34/M Peaks & Pine
15 3568 Debbie Embaugh 50 Colorado Springs CO 1:12:23 1:11:54 11:36/M  
16 4140 Kim Bodoh 52 Colorado Springs CO 1:14:52 1:14:26 12:00/M  
17 9748 Peggy Lewis 50 Colorado Springs CO 1:24:27 1:14:27 12:00/M  
18 9988 Mary Smithey 53 Colorado Springs CO 1:14:51 1:14:31 12:01/M  
19 9677 Jill Hessek 51 Colorado Springs CO 1:15:59 1:15:30 12:11/M CSPD
20 4989 Jayne Whiteside 52 Peyton CO 1:24:14 1:23:38 13:29/M Runderdogs
21 4950 Marilyn Vargas 51 Pueblo West CO 1:24:45 1:24:13 13:35/M RunnerSnow Best
22 3591 Deanne Fischlein 50 Colorado Springs CO 1:24:56 1:24:29 13:38/M  
23 3404 Stacy Adair 50 Colorado Springs CO 1:26:44 1:26:20 13:55/M  
24 4254 Andrea Nickelson 50 Colorado Springs CO 1:34:57 1:31:57 14:50/M  
25 3590 Susan Finke 54 Monument CO 1:34:52 1:33:59 15:10/M  
 
Top

Female 55 to 59

 
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Gun Chip Pace Athena/Clyde Team
1 9787 Vicki McCann 58 Colorado Springs CO 1:08:52 1:08:25 11:02/M Storybook Brewing
2 9924 Debbie Robson 55 Colorado Springs CO 1:11:00 1:10:43 11:24/M  
3 3515 Sharon Conley 56 Colorado Springs CO 1:13:26 1:12:56 11:46/M  
4 3525 Janis Cross 56 Colorado Springs CO 1:14:24 1:14:09 11:58/M  
5 9735 Ruth Lacey 56 Colorado Springs CO 1:16:46 1:15:58 12:15/M  
6 3454 Patty Borish 57 Peyton CO 1:16:49 1:16:13 12:18/M Runderdogs
7 9859 Joan Olsen 56 Peyton CO 1:19:44 1:19:09 12:46/M  
8 9720 Tammi Kinner 56 Elbert CO 1:38:12 1:37:25 15:43/M Athena EPSO
9 9955 Jeri Scott 58 Colorado Springs CO 1:42:21 1:42:21 16:30/M EPSO
 
Top

Female 60 to 64

 
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Gun Chip Pace Athena/Clyde Team
1 9634 Susan Griffin-Kaklikian 60 Castle Rock CO 57:54 57:35 9:17/M  
2 9776 Marijane Martinez 63 Pueblo CO 1:00:08 59:51 9:39/M RunnerSnow Best
3 3554 Martha Drake 62 Pueblo West CO 1:06:27 1:06:11 10:40/M  
4 9908 Jannie Richardson 62 Manitou Springs CO 1:26:42 1:26:08 13:54/M  
 
Top

Female 65 to 69

 
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Gun Chip Pace Athena/Clyde Team
1 9767 Peggy Marasovich 65 Colorado Springs CO 1:25:27 1:24:31 13:38/M  
 
Top

Female 85 to 89

 
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Gun Chip Pace Athena/Clyde Team
1 9761 Audrey MacDonald
New Age-Group Course Record!!!
      Age-Group: F85-89
      (No previous record in this category.)
86 Colorado Springs CO 1:50:17 1:49:24 17:39/M  
 
Top

Male 1 to 9

 
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Gun Chip Pace Athena/Clyde Team
1 9603 Michael Friesema 9 Woodland Park CO 1:22:57 1:22:49 13:21/M  
2 4489 Xavier South 7 Colorado Springs CO 1:23:00 1:22:52 13:22/M  
3 4439 Carson Pevoteaux 9 Colorado Springs CO 1:36:46 1:36:04 15:30/M  
 
Top

Male 10 to 14

 
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Gun Chip Pace Athena/Clyde Team
1 9914 Malachi Ricks 14 Colorado Springs CO 49:05 48:59 7:54/M Mad Moose Events
2 3411 Cisco Alvarez 12 USA CO 50:35 50:14 8:06/M  
3 4928 Caelin Tredoux 13 Colorado Springs CO 50:37 50:23 8:08/M Tredoux Family
4 3555 Hunter Driscoll 14 Falcon CO 54:29 54:22 8:46/M  
5 9825 Kal-El Muasau 12 Peyton CO 1:02:43 1:02:07 10:01/M JAKs Brewing
 
Top

Male 15 to 19

 
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Gun Chip Pace Athena/Clyde Team
1 9829 Cole Munoz 15 Coloradao Springs CO 43:36 43:35 7:02/M Widefield High XC
2 4948 Filomeno Vargas 15 Pueblo CO 43:58 43:51 7:04/M RunnerSnow Best
3 4413 Stephen Agenbroad 16 Colorado Springs CO 44:22 44:17 7:09/M  
4 3452 David Bolt 16 Colorado Springs CO 44:54 44:50 7:14/M Rampart
5 9944 Will Schenk 17 Colorado Springs CO 46:01 45:53 7:24/M Palmer Runnists
6 4929 Cameron Tredoux 15 Colorado Springs CO 50:09 49:44 8:01/M Tredoux Family
7 4999 Quinn Wilson 17 Colorado Springs CO 50:10 50:06 8:05/M Widefield High XC
8 4942 Bryce Van Derveer 17 Colorado Springs CO 51:13 50:50 8:12/M Only Here 4 Hot Chocolate
9 3484 Richie Canedo 16 Colorado Springs CO 53:34 53:24 8:37/M  
10 9973 Hunter Sherraden 16 Colorado Springs CO 57:29 57:06 9:13/M Only Here 4 Hot Chocolate
 
Top

Male 20 to 24

 
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Gun Chip Pace Athena/Clyde Team
1 4135 Alistair Eeckman 21 Colorado Springs CO 36:19 36:17 5:51/M  
2 4490 Seth Kolosso 21 Colorado Springs CO 36:34 36:32 5:54/M  
3 4253 Dominic Douglass 23 Englewood CO 43:05 43:04 6:57/M  
4 9664 Dustin Harvey 24 Monument CO 51:50 51:26 8:18/M Runderdogs
 
Top

Male 25 to 29

 
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Gun Chip Pace Athena/Clyde Team
1 4947 Stephen Vangampleare 25 Colorado Springs CO 37:11 37:09 6:00/M Fossil Rebel Alliance
2 9952 Ted Schultz 25 Colorado Springs CO 38:22 38:19 6:11/M Coloradicals
3 4673 Patryk Matecki 28 Monument CO 41:50 41:46 6:44/M  
4 9660 Nathan Harper 29 Pueblo CO 46:39 46:36 7:31/M Gypsy Feet
5 9822 Brandon Morris 26 Colorado Springs CO 48:27 48:18 7:47/M  
6 9704 Josh Jones 25 Colorado Springs CO 54:48 54:28 8:47/M Coloradicals
7 3481 Winslow Cady 29 Colorado Springs CO 55:38 55:09 8:54/M  
8 9989 Benjamin Snyder 29 Colorado Springs CO 55:25 55:14 8:55/M Clyde Pikes Peak Brewing Company
9 9649 Thomas Hanchar 25 Colorado Springs CO 56:30 56:14 9:04/M Coloradicals
10 9880 Matthias Pemberton 27 Pueblo CO 56:27 56:24 9:06/M Gypsy Feet
11 4963 William Vogl 26 Colorado Springs CO 57:01 56:47 9:10/M Clyde Frio
12 4319 Patrick Cook 29 Colorado Springs CO 58:04 57:38 9:18/M  
13 9950 Andrew Schultz 28 Colorado Springs CO 58:53 58:28 9:26/M  
14 9877 Aaron Paul 29 Colorado Springs CO 59:03 58:44 9:28/M  
15 4114 Scott Seidel 29 Denver CO 1:02:25 1:02:09 10:01/M  
16 9979 Jesse Simpson 27 Colorado Springs CO 1:11:34 1:10:52 11:26/M Rocky Mountain Brewery
17 9891 Manny Pollard 29 Monument CO 1:12:20 1:11:58 11:36/M Clyde  
18 4659 Brad Barr 27 Colorado Springs CO 1:13:46 1:12:57 11:46/M  
 
Top

Male 30 to 34

 
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Gun Chip Pace Athena/Clyde Team
1 4219 Robby Young 30 Colorado Springs CO 35:26 35:25 5:43/M Fieldhouse Brewery
2 9791 Neil McDonagh 34 Colorado Springs CO 35:58 35:57 5:48/M Scrambled Legs/Manitou Brewing Co.
3 9874 Nick Parton 30 Colorado Springs CO 39:13 39:11 6:19/M Fossil Rebel Alliance
4 9938 Brandon Salisbury 33 Colorado Springs CO 43:22 43:12 6:58/M Fossil Rebel Alliance
5 9709 James Kaminski 34 Colorado Springs CO 43:23 43:19 6:59/M Scrambled Legs/Manitou Brewing Co.
6 4888 Brandon Stapanowich 31 Manitou Springs CO 46:17 45:27 7:20/M Scrambled Legs/Manitou Brewing Co.
7 4995 Brooks Williams 33 Manitou Springs CO 47:34 46:35 7:31/M Great Storm Brewing
8 4940 Rob Urbina 33 Pueblo CO 48:55 48:42 7:51/M  
9 3466 Andrew Brooks 31 Colorado Springs CO 49:10 49:02 7:55/M DDC Running
10 9872 Stephen Parnell 32 Monument CO 49:55 49:47 8:02/M DDC Running
11 3524 Cy Cribbs 32 Colorado Springs CO 51:33 51:10 8:15/M  
12 9940 Mario Sanchez 33 Colorado Springs CO 51:23 51:13 8:16/M  
13 3407 Ali Al-Fares 31 Colorado Springs CO 51:18 51:15 8:16/M Axe and the Oak
14 3528 Steve Crumpler 33 Colorado Springs CO 53:15 53:07 8:34/M Gold Camp Brewing
15 9692 Paul Jaszkowiak 32 Colorado Springs CO 55:23 54:27 8:47/M Clyde  
16 9817 Matthew Montoya 30 Peyton CO 55:48 55:33 8:58/M  
17 4895 Sean Stockwell 30 Colorado Springs CO 57:32 57:13 9:14/M Cerebus Brewing
18 9609 George A. Garcia 34 Colorado Springs CO 1:00:23 59:55 9:40/M  
19 9824 Jarad Muasau 34 Peyton CO 1:01:38 1:01:02 9:51/M JAKs Brewing
20 3508 Matthew Cleveland 31 Colorado Springs CO 1:02:55 1:02:27 10:04/M  
21 3445 Jeremy Bergeron 33 Colorado Springs CO 1:14:18 1:14:11 11:58/M  
22 9904 Kyle Reiter 30 Colorado Springs CO 1:14:46 1:14:36 12:02/M  
23 3453 Christopher Bonk 34 Fountain CO 1:36:24 1:35:40 15:26/M Clyde  
24 3427 Todd Baldwin 32 Colorado Springs CO 1:40:07 1:39:00 15:58/M Clyde RedLeg Brewing
 
Top

Male 35 to 39

 
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Gun Chip Pace Athena/Clyde Team
1 9912 Justin Ricks
New Age-Group Course Record!!!
      Age-Group: M35-39
      Previous Record:  0:36:52,
      set in 2009 by Gerald Romero
      age 38, from Colorado Springs CO
35 Colorado Springs CO 36:26 36:24 5:52/M Mad Moose Events
2 9765 Paul Mann 38 Colorado Springs CO 40:52 40:50 6:35/M  
3 9795 Kevin McGregor 35 Colorado Springs CO 41:58 41:58 6:46/M Make Every Kilometer Count
4 4564 Ezra Hurwitz 36 Colo Springs CO 42:59 42:52 6:55/M  
5 9840 Erik Nelson 35 Colorado Springs CO 44:02 43:58 7:05/M Make Every Kilometer Count
6 9650 John Haney 37 Colorado Springs CO 46:18 46:15 7:28/M  
7 9939 J.b. Sanchez 37 Colorado Springs CO 48:10 48:06 7:45/M JB Chill and the Cool Breezes
8 4501 Patrick Perry 35 Florissant CO 48:17 48:10 7:46/M  
9 9623 Joseph Glass 38 Manitou Springs CO 48:55 48:51 7:53/M Fieldhouse Brewery
10 3589 David Findish 37 Colorado Springs CO 51:50 51:44 8:21/M JAKs Brewing
11 4935 Matthew Trujillo 35 Colorado Springs CO 51:53 51:44 8:21/M  
12 4921 Robert Thweatt 37 Colorado Springs CO 51:54 51:48 8:21/M  
13 4243 Christoph Zurcher 38 Colorado Springs CO 55:02 54:40 8:49/M  
14 9699 Sam Jolman 36 Colorado Springs CO 55:10 54:56 8:52/M Ute Valley Mountain Thugs
15 4980 Tim Weckx 37 Pueblo CO 55:36 55:10 8:54/M  
16 9785 Ryan McAfee 35 Monument CO 55:50 55:33 8:58/M  
17 4203 Doug Woody 39 Colorado Springs CO 56:10 55:52 9:01/M  
18 3463 Aaron Briggs 38 Colorado Springs CO 57:39 57:18 9:15/M  
19 9768 Josh Marcus 36 Colorado Springs CO 1:00:26 1:00:07 9:42/M  
20 4887 Josh Stanley 38 Colorado Springs CO 1:02:57 1:02:35 10:06/M Fieldhouse Brewery
21 9739 Adam Larson 35 Colorado Springs CO 1:03:33 1:03:15 10:12/M  
22 9909 Jeremy Rickard 35 Colorado Springs CO 1:05:16 1:05:06 10:30/M  
23 3562 Dean Dunston 38 Colorado Springs CO 1:14:47 1:14:36 12:02/M  
24 9803 Julius Mendoza 39 Colorado Springs CO 1:15:43 1:15:30 12:11/M Bierwerks Brewery
25 3422 Frank Ayala 35 Coloradao Springs CO 1:17:05 1:16:27 12:20/M  
26 4954 Justin Vazquez 35 Colorado Springs CO 1:22:23 1:21:50 13:12/M The Axe and The Oak
 
Top

Male 40 to 44

 
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Gun Chip Pace Athena/Clyde Team
1 3519 Marcus Corbett 40 Colorado Springs CO 38:29 38:27 6:12/M Fossil Rebel Alliance
2 4550 Nathan McCrary 40 Colorado Spgs CO 40:24 40:23 6:31/M  
3 3440 Bryan Beiner 43 Colorado Springs CO 41:13 41:11 6:39/M  
4 9681 Josh Holland 40 Colorado Springs CO 42:13 42:10 6:48/M  
5 9756 Robert Lucero 44 Pueblo CO 45:40 45:38 7:22/M RunnerSnow Best
6 3458 Greg Braeger 43 Colorado Springs CO 46:29 46:25 7:29/M  
7 4992 Jeff Wiggins 43 Colorado Springs CO 48:03 47:55 7:44/M  
8 4582 Blaine Miller 43 Colorado Springs CO 48:21 48:17 7:47/M  
9 3493 Eric Castellano 42 Pueblo CO 49:36 49:23 7:58/M RunnerSnow Best
10 3509 Patrick Coar 40 Colorado Springs CO 53:37 53:25 8:37/M  
11 4188 Martin Wohlgemuth 42 Colorado Springs CO 54:05 53:39 8:39/M Clyde  
12 9683 Matt Hulett 42 Coloardo Springs CO 55:05 54:58 8:52/M  
13 9879 David Pauly 44 Peyton CO 56:58 56:51 9:10/M  
14 3514 Robert Comstock 41 Colorado Springs CO 57:56 57:43 9:19/M  
15 3416 Ian Ang 42 Colorado Springs CO 58:22 58:15 9:24/M  
16 3539 Greg Derossette 42 Peyton CO 59:22 59:07 9:32/M  
17 9926 Adam Rogers 43 Colorado Springs CO 59:53 59:30 9:36/M  
18 9654 Shane Hansen 41 Colorado Springs CO 1:00:37 1:00:07 9:42/M Pheasant Pluckers
19 4309 Gerald Romero 44 Colorado Springs CO 1:00:38 1:00:26 9:45/M  
20 9807 Joel Miller 44 Colorado Springs CO 1:02:43 1:02:14 10:02/M Pheasant Pluckers
21 9770 Jason Marquart 41 Colorado Springs CO 1:10:15 1:09:43 11:15/M  
22 4969 Eric Walker 41 Fort Carson CO 1:11:57 1:11:36 11:33/M  
23 9652 Jeff Hanni 40 Colorado Springs CO 1:13:57 1:13:41 11:53/M  
24 9773 Blake Marshall 41 Pflugerville TX 1:18:13 1:17:49 12:33/M  
25 9996 Dennis Stalnaker 42 Colorado Springs CO 1:20:24 1:20:09 12:56/M  
26 4444 Marc Pevoteaux 42 Colorado Springs CO 1:36:48 1:36:05 15:30/M  
 
Top

Male 45 to 49

 
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Gun Chip Pace Athena/Clyde Team
1 9643 Simon Gutierrez 49 Colorado Springs CO 39:32 39:29 6:22/M Scrambled Legs/Manitou Brewing Co.
2 4955 Dan Vega 48 Colorado Springs CO 39:53 39:51 6:26/M Scrambled Legs/Manitou Brewing Co.
3 3495 Jason Castro 46 Pueblo CO 45:55 45:53 7:24/M RunnerSnow Best
4 4891 Timothy Steffens 45 Colorado Springs CO 46:02 45:59 7:25/M JB Chill and the Cool Breezes
5 9959 Thomas Selke 48 Colorado Springs CO 46:15 46:13 7:27/M  
6 4901 Paul Sullivan 49 Colorado Springs CO 47:10 47:06 7:36/M  
7 9633 Steve Griego 49 Colorado Springs CO 49:18 49:12 7:56/M  
8 9751 Robert Little 47 Peyton CO 54:04 53:27 8:37/M Clyde  
9 4585 Calvin Eisenach 46 Colorado Springs CO 55:34 55:22 8:56/M  
10 4907 David Tada 49 Colorado Springs CO 56:04 55:54 9:01/M  
11 9675 Chuck Herbst 47 Colorado Springs CO 56:23 56:10 9:04/M Peaks N Pine Brewery Run Club
12 9836 Julio Narvaez 49 Colorado Springs CO 58:46 57:29 9:16/M  
13 9607 Robert Fuoss 49 Colorado Springs CO 1:01:58 1:01:35 9:56/M  
14 9753 Frank Lopez-Cepero 47 Pueblo CO 1:02:10 1:01:53 9:59/M RunnerSnow Best
15 9932 Doug Roth 45 Colorado Springs CO 1:02:23 1:02:01 10:00/M  
16 4970 Fred Walker 47 Colorado Springs CO 1:02:59 1:02:23 10:04/M CSPD
17 9894 Jim Powell 47 Colorado Springs CO 1:03:10 1:02:47 10:08/M Clyde  
18 9616 Michael Gebeau 46 Monument CO 1:03:29 1:03:04 10:10/M  
19 3500 Neil Chapman 47 Colorado Springs CO 1:08:26 1:07:54 10:57/M  
20 3542 Ivan Diaz 49 Peyton CO 1:10:58 1:10:18 11:20/M  
21 9762 Marc MacGregor 47 Castle Rock CO 1:31:16 1:30:03 14:31/M Clyde  
 
Top

Male 50 to 54

 
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Gun Chip Pace Athena/Clyde Team
1 9621 Roger Giordano 51 Pueblo CO 44:26 44:23 7:10/M RunnerSnow Best
2 4568 John Goodloe 54 Colorado Springs CO 44:36 44:31 7:11/M  
3 3586 Tom Ferguson 53 Colorado Springs CO 44:56 44:51 7:14/M  
4 9833 Todd Murray 52 Colorado Springs CO 45:36 45:33 7:21/M CSPD
5 9860 Tim Olsen 50 Peyton CO 52:39 52:28 8:28/M  
6 3451 Michael Boice 52 Colorado Springs CO 53:04 52:57 8:32/M Ute Valley Mountain Thugs
7 9927 Troy Rogula 51 Pueblo West CO 53:23 53:15 8:35/M Ute Valley Mountain Thugs
8 9788 Dave McCone 51 Colorado Springs CO 53:43 53:32 8:38/M  
9 9620 Ian Gilkes 52 Colorado Springs CO 53:50 53:44 8:40/M Clyde  
10 9941 Thom Santa Maria 52 Colorado Springs CO 54:02 53:57 8:42/M Pikes Peak Brewing Company
11 9725 Rich Klaber 52 Colorado Springs CO 56:08 55:52 9:01/M  
12 9693 Richard Jermain 54 Coloradao Springs CO 56:49 56:33 9:07/M Great Storm Brewing
13 4998 Jeffrey Wilson 51 Colorado Springs CO 57:17 57:07 9:13/M  
14 4926 Peter A. Tonsits 53 Colorado Springs CO 57:57 57:36 9:17/M Kickin' Trail Runners
15 4943 Mike Van Matre 52 Colorado Springs CO 57:55 57:42 9:18/M Frio
16 4902 David Sweetman 54 Colorado Springs CO 58:31 58:02 9:22/M Clyde Pheasant Pluckers
17 9984 John Slaughter 50 Woodland Park CO 59:42 59:15 9:33/M Bierwerks Brewery
18 4285 Mark Notto 52 Monument CO 1:00:08 59:37 9:37/M  
19 9994 Robert Spell 53 Denver CO 1:00:16 1:00:05 9:41/M  
20 4934 Ken Trousdale 53 Colorado Springs CO 1:01:38 1:01:23 9:54/M JAKs Brewing
21 4608 Paul Bolt 51 Colorado Springs CO 1:02:03 1:01:42 9:57/M  
22 9899 Manuel Ramsey 53 Colorado Springs CO 1:02:56 1:02:26 10:04/M  
23 4990 Mark Whiteside 50 Falcon CO 1:03:44 1:03:10 10:11/M Runderdogs
24 9637 Ed Gritters 52 Colorado Springs CO 1:06:16 1:06:05 10:40/M Clyde  
25 3543 David Dietz 52 Colorado Springs CO 1:07:05 1:06:50 10:47/M Frio
26 9945 Jeff Schirmer 53 Colorado Springs CO 1:07:32 1:07:23 10:52/M  
27 9969 Stuart Shelton 53 Colorado Springs CO 1:09:13 1:08:31 11:03/M BRT
28 9902 Jack Rauer 53 Colorado Springs CO 1:11:58 1:11:14 11:29/M EPSO
29 9928 Robert Ronas 51 Divide CO 1:14:46 1:13:38 11:53/M  
30 4961 Roger Villmow 52 Woodland Park WI 1:15:18 1:15:08 12:07/M Clyde  
31 3460 Joe Brazil 50 Colorado Springs CO 1:17:06 1:16:30 12:20/M  
32 9883 Thom Phelps 50 Colorado Springs CO 1:20:20 1:19:43 12:51/M Clyde Pheasant Pluckers
33 9923 Bob Robson 54 Colorado Springs CO 1:37:11 1:37:11 15:40/M  
34 3571 Richard Emond 53 Colorado Springs CO 2:49:19 2:49:19 27:19/M  
 
Top

Male 55 to 59

 
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Gun Chip Pace Athena/Clyde Team
1 4909 Mark Tatum 55 Colorado Springs CO 44:02 43:57 7:05/M  
2 9839 Danny Nelson 56 Pueblo CO 48:19 48:16 7:47/M RunnerSnow Best
3 4976 David Watts 59 Monument CO 56:54 56:30 9:07/M  
4 3506 Darryl Clark 55 Pueblo West CO 58:58 58:44 9:28/M  
5 3480 Don Byers 59 Colorado Springs CO 1:03:19 1:02:52 10:08/M Storybook Brewing
6 9792 Michael McDonald 56 Colorado Springs CO 1:07:38 1:07:09 10:50/M Storybook Brewing
7 9738 Terry Lantz 56 Colorado Springs CO 1:26:57 1:26:45 14:00/M CSPD
 
Top

Male 60 to 64

 
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Gun Chip Pace Athena/Clyde Team
1 4588 Woody Noleen 60 Colorado Springs CO 48:27 48:25 7:49/M  
2 4917 Eric Thomas 61 Colorado Springs CO 49:52 49:48 8:02/M Triple S Brewery
3 3512 Dennis Collard 61 Colorado Springs CO 54:56 54:50 8:51/M  
4 3536 Thomas Declue 62 Elbert CO 56:10 56:01 9:02/M  
5 3446 Marcus Beyerle 63 Colorado Springs CO 57:54 57:31 9:17/M  
6 3527 Jonathan Crowe 61 Colorado Springs CO 1:03:09 1:02:18 10:03/M Golden Galloping Geezers
7 9813 Mark Minich 60 Colorado Springs CO 1:16:10 1:15:35 12:11/M Clyde Pheasant Pluckers
8 9783 Tony Matthews 62 Colorado Springs CO 1:18:07 1:17:12 12:27/M Clyde Run Till you Croak
9 9685 Ted Itzov 60 West Bend WI 1:19:43 1:19:09 12:46/M  
 
Top

Male 65 to 69

 
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Gun Chip Pace Athena/Clyde Team
1 9903 Bernie Redlinger 65 Colorado Springs CO 51:59 51:54 8:22/M  
2 4899 John Sudduth 65 Colorado Springs CO 55:58 55:54 9:01/M Red Leg Brewing
3 9737 Clyde Landry 69 Colorado Springs CO 59:32 59:19 9:34/M  
4 3436 Jim Beckenhaupt 68 Colorado Springs CO 1:01:42 1:01:20 9:54/M Red Leg Brewing
5 3585 David Fenell 69 Colorado Springs CO 1:16:16 1:15:20 12:09/M  
 
Top

Male 70 to 74

 
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Gun Chip Pace Athena/Clyde Team
1 3560 Richard Ducharme 72 Colorado Springs CO 1:16:11 1:15:30 12:11/M  
2 4965 John Vomastic 72 Manitou Springs CO 1:19:33 1:18:32 12:40/M  
3 9852 David North 71 Denver CO 1:32:55 1:32:06 14:51/M  
 
Top

Male 75 to 79

 
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Gun Chip Pace Athena/Clyde Team
1 4612 Charles Schroeder 75 Woodland Park CO 1:04:29 1:04:25 10:23/M  
2 3418 Glen Ash 78 Colorado Springs CO 1:11:24 1:11:02 11:27/M  
3 9990 Charles Snygg 76 Colorado Springs CO 1:54:20 1:53:26 18:18/M  
 
Top

Male 85 to 89

 
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Gun Chip Pace Athena/Clyde Team
1 9804 Edwin Mighell
New Age-Group Course Record!!!
      Age-Group: M85-89
      (No previous record in this category.)
85 Lakewood CO 2:16:00 2:15:02 21:47/M