Winter Series III

February 13, 2016


Results by Pikes Peak Road Runners. E-mail any corrections/questions to raceresults@pprrun.org

Detail Team Results

Short

High School Coed

Team - Widefield High XC

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (times): 1:45:14

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

3371

Maximilliano Martinez Colorado Springs CO

M 17

1

1

27:13

27:13

2

3326

Selina Kreg Colorado Springs CO

F 16

225

226

49:04

1:16:17

3

3650

Cole Munoz Coloradao Springs CO

M 15

7

233

28:57

1:45:14

4

4866

Quinn Wilson Colorado Springs CO

M 17

31

264

34:33

2:19:47

 

Team - Only Here 4 Hot Chocolate

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (times): 2:07:29

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

4811

Bryce Van Derveer Colorado Springs CO

M 17

47

47

36:45

36:45

2

3106

Jennifer Cole Manitou Springs CO

F 16

172

219

45:32

1:22:18

3

3790

Hunter Sherraden Colorado Springs CO

M 16

167

386

45:11

2:07:29

 

Team - Rampart

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

3053

David Bolt Colorado Springs CO

M 16

22

22

33:25

33:25

 

Team - Palmer Runnists

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

3762

Will Schenk Colorado Springs CO

M 17

79

79

39:59

39:59

 

Detail Team Results

Short

 

Hero Challenge Coed

 

Team - CSPD

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (times): 2:21:43

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

3654

Todd Murray Colorado Springs CO

M 52

37

37

35:03

35:03

2

3275

Jill Hessek Colorado Springs CO

F 51

338

375

59:19

1:34:23

3

4839

Fred Walker Colorado Springs CO

M 47

206

581

47:19

2:21:43

4

3334

Terry Lantz Colorado Springs CO

M 56

368

949

1:05:12

3:26:55

 

Team - EPSO

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (times): 3:23:07

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

3722

Jack Rauer Colorado Springs CO

M 53

318

318

56:22

56:22

2

4841

Amy Ward Colorado Springs CO

F 43

376

694

1:06:48

2:03:11

3

3317

Tammi Kinner Elbert CO

F 56

395

1089

1:19:56

3:23:07

 

Team - Flying Tigers

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

3108

O'Bryant Collin Colorado Springs CO

M 30

29

29

34:22

34:22

2

3850

Christopher Thomsen Colorado Springs CO

M 30

126

155

42:53

1:17:16

 

Detail Team Results

Short

 

Open/Corporate Coed

 

Team - Scrambled Legs/Manitou Brewing Co.

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (times): 1:36:51

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

3239

Simon Gutierrez Colorado Springs CO

M 49

9

9

29:31

29:31

2

3027

Mary Baldwin Colorado Springs CO

F 24

48

57

36:54

1:06:25

3

3822

Brandon Stapanowich Manitou Springs CO

M 31

11

68

30:26

1:36:51

4

3306

James Kaminski Colorado Springs CO

M 34

20

88

33:04

2:09:56

5

3666

Alex Nichols Colorado Springs CO

M 30

53

141

37:44

2:47:41

6

3764

Maddy Schmid Colorado Springs CO

F 25

129

270

43:03

3:30:44

7

3287

Sara Jarrell Colorado Springs CO

F 34

247

517

49:58

4:20:43

 

Team - RunnerSnow Best

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (times): 1:40:32

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

3221

Crystal Goecker Colorado Springs CO

F 37

19

19

32:54

32:54

2

3093

Jason Castro Pueblo CO

M 46

24

43

33:44

1:06:38

3

3353

Robert Lucero Pueblo CO

M 44

25

68

33:54

1:40:32

4

3217

Roger Giordano Pueblo CO

M 51

28

96

34:08

2:14:40

5

3659

Danny Nelson Pueblo CO

M 56

35

131

34:53

2:49:34

6

4817

Filomeno Vargas Pueblo CO

M 15

44

175

35:55

3:25:30

7

3352

Emily Lucero Pueblo CO

F 15

55

230

37:49

4:03:19

8

3092

Eric Castellano Pueblo CO

M 42

59

289

38:11

4:41:31

9

3272

Stella Heffron Parker CO

F 48

84

373

40:08

5:21:39

10

3683

Peggy Oreskovich Pueblo CO

F 53

87

460

40:19

6:01:58

11

3138

Dave Diaz Pueblo CO

M 67

109

569

42:03

6:44:02

12

3191

Steve Fox Pueblo CO

M 42

166

735

45:10

7:29:12

13

3370

Marijane Martinez Pueblo CO

F 63

181

916

46:06

8:15:19

14

3655

Jane Murtha Pueblo West CO

F 52

200

1116

47:08

9:02:27

15

3124

Paul Dallaguardia Pueblo West CO

M 57

233

1349

49:25

9:51:52

16

4818

Jaylen E Vargas Pueblo CO

F 17

243

1592

49:46

10:41:39

17

3238

Debbie Gurule Pueblo CO

F 51

271

1863

52:12

11:33:51

18

4820

Rosalinda M Vargas Pueblo CO

F 16

272

2135

52:13

12:26:05

19

3190

Katie Fox Pueblo CO

F 39

288

2423

53:31

13:19:36

20

3662

Melanie Nelson Pueblo CO

F 53

291

2714

53:42

14:13:18

21

3089

Jessica Casarez Pueblo West CO

F 49

310

3024

55:36

15:08:55

22

3208

Wendy Garrison Pueblo CO

F 49

311

3335

55:45

16:04:41

23

3085

Danielle Caro Pueblo CO

F 37

320

3655

56:49

17:01:30

24

3736

Melanie Ripke Pueblo CO

F 46

321

3976

56:51

17:58:21

25

4819

Marilyn Vargas Pueblo West CO

F 51

369

4345

1:05:16

19:03:38

 

Team - Fossil Rebel Alliance

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (times): 1:40:46

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

4816

Stephen Vangampleare Colorado Springs CO

M 25

5

5

28:49

28:49

2

3693

Jessica Parton Colorado Springs CO

F 29

121

126

42:44

1:11:33

3

3694

Nick Parton Colorado Springs CO

M 30

8

134

29:12

1:40:46

4

3114

Marcus Corbett Colorado Springs CO

M 40

10

144

30:03

2:10:49

5

3756

Brandon Salisbury Colorado Springs CO

M 33

23

167

33:34

2:44:24

 

Team - Mad Moose Events

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (times): 1:40:52

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

3732

Justin Ricks Colorado Springs CO

M 35

4

4

28:14

28:14

2

3733

Kylah Ricks Colorado Springs CO

F 12

52

56

37:44

1:05:59

3

3734

Malachi Ricks Colorado Springs CO

M 14

34

90

34:53

1:40:52

4

3731

Denise Ricks Colorado Springs CO

F 35

98

188

40:58

2:21:51

 

Team - Make Every Kilometer Count

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (times): 1:46:40

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

3388

Kevin McGregor Colorado Springs CO

M 35

16

16

32:12

32:12

2

3658

Christine Nelson Colorado Springs CO

F 36

89

105

40:28

1:12:41

3

3660

Erik Nelson Colorado Springs CO

M 35

27

132

33:59

1:46:40

4

3389

Megan McGregor Colorado Springs CO

F 36

138

270

43:48

2:30:28

 

Team - JB Chill and the Cool Breezes

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (times): 1:49:00

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

3825

Timothy Steffens Colorado Springs CO

M 45

40

40

35:38

35:38

2

3684

Jennifer Osler Colorado Springs CO

F 38

49

89

36:59

1:12:38

3

3757

J.b. Sanchez Colorado Springs CO

M 37

46

135

36:21

1:49:00

4

3689

Paulette Painter Colorado Springs CO

F 47

51

186

37:28

2:26:28

 

Team - Fieldhouse Brewery

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (times): 1:49:02

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

4878

Robby Young Colorado Springs CO

M 30

2

2

27:13

27:13

2

4879

Sarah Young Colorado Springs CO

F 29

39

41

35:33

1:02:46

3

3821

Josh Stanley Colorado Springs CO

M 38

184

225

46:15

1:49:02

4

3095

Amber Chambers Colorado Springs CO

F 32

223

448

48:57

2:37:59

5

3861

Jill Stanley Colorado Springs CO

F 38

276

724

52:32

3:30:31

 

Team - Coloradicals

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (times): 1:49:32

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

3770

Ted Schultz Colorado Springs CO

M 25

6

6

28:53

28:53

2

3376

Marzena Matecki Colorado Springs CO

F 28

60

66

38:13

1:07:06

3

3246

Thomas Hanchar Colorado Springs CO

M 25

113

179

42:25

1:49:32

4

3301

Josh Jones Colorado Springs CO

M 25

125

304

42:53

2:32:25

 

Team - Gypsy Feet

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (times): 1:53:37

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

3256

Nathan Harper Pueblo CO

M 29

41

41

35:39

35:39

2

3084

Jasmine Carlson Pueblo CO

F 30

45

86

36:01

1:11:41

3

3700

Matthias Pemberton Pueblo CO

M 27

107

193

41:56

1:53:37

 

Team - Pikes Peak Brewing Company

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (times): 1:57:44

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

3759

Thom Santa Maria Colorado Springs CO

M 52

63

63

38:37

38:37

2

3342

Sadie Leibfritz Colorado Springs CO

F 28

86

149

40:15

1:18:53

3

3781

Jason Shaver Colorado Springs CO

M 26

66

215

38:51

1:57:44

4

3891

Benjamin Snyder Colorado Springs CO

M 29

95

310

40:53

2:38:38

5

3747

Julie Ronshaugen Colorado Springs CO

F 47

183

493

46:14

3:24:52

6

3300

Jennifer Jones Colorado Springs CO

F 34

193

686

46:55

4:11:48

 

Team - Ute Valley Mountain Thugs

Finish Position - 11

Team Score (times): 1:59:06

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

3090

Chloe Cassens Colorado Springs CO

F 15

71

71

39:17

39:17

2

3116

Joseph Cote Colorado Springs CO

M 31

76

147

39:46

1:19:03

3

3052

Michael Boice Colorado Springs CO

M 52

80

227

40:02

1:59:06

4

3296

Sam Jolman Colorado Springs CO

M 36

114

341

42:27

2:41:33

5

3745

Troy Rogula Pueblo West CO

M 51

120

461

42:43

3:24:16

6

3091

Tina Cassens Colorado Springs CO

F 47

163

624

44:54

4:09:11

 

Team - Great Storm Brewing

Finish Position - 12

Team Score (times): 2:00:05

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

4862

Brooks Williams Manitou Springs CO

M 33

26

26

33:54

33:54

2

4885

Jane Zook Colorado Springs CO

F 42

141

167

43:49

1:17:43

3

3290

Richard Jermain Coloradao Springs CO

M 54

112

279

42:22

2:00:05

4

4863

Holly Williams Manitou Springs CO

F 37

382

661

1:08:19

3:08:25

 

Team - DDC Running

Finish Position - 13

Team Score (times): 2:07:02

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

3692

Stephen Parnell Monument CO

M 32

57

57

37:52

37:52

2

3771

Kristen Sciacca Monument CO

F 24

253

310

50:37

1:28:30

3

3066

Andrew Brooks Colorado Springs CO

M 31

62

372

38:31

2:07:02

4

3766

Bridget Schow Parker CO

F 32

267

639

52:01

2:59:03

 

Team - Frio

Finish Position - 14

Team Score (times): 2:08:48

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

3787

Kimberly Shenuk Colorado Springs CO

F 40

99

99

40:59

40:59

2

4832

William Vogl Colorado Springs CO

M 26

136

235

43:42

1:24:41

3

4812

Mike Van Matre Colorado Springs CO

M 52

150

385

44:06

2:08:48

4

3139

David Dietz Colorado Springs CO

M 52

191

576

46:45

2:55:33

5

3088

Tracey Carroll Colorado Springs CO

F 51

218

794

48:44

3:44:17

6

3735

Rebecca Riopelle Peyton CO

F 42

219

1013

48:45

4:33:03

 

Team - BRT

Finish Position - 15

Team Score (times): 2:09:58

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

3100

Gene Chavez Colorado Springs CO

M 47

97

97

40:57

40:57

2

3644

Wendy Mott Manitou Springs CO

F 48

108

205

41:58

1:22:55

3

3786

Stuart Shelton Colorado Springs CO

M 53

198

403

47:03

2:09:58

4

3846

Denise Thomas Colorado Springs CO

F 53

282

685

53:04

3:03:02

 

Team - Tredoux Family

Finish Position - 16

Team Score (times): 2:11:58

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

3860

Camille Tredoux Colorado Springs CO

F 17

82

82

40:04

40:04

2

3858

Caelin Tredoux Colorado Springs CO

M 13

96

178

40:55

1:21:00

3

3901

Heather Tredoux Colorado Springs CO

F 49

260

438

50:58

2:11:58

 

Team - Smiling Toad

Finish Position - 17

Team Score (times): 2:13:58

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

3022

Carolyn Atwood Manitou Springs CO

F 29

64

64

38:44

38:44

2

3141

Thomas Dinwoodie Colorado Springs CO

M 51

153

217

44:20

1:23:05

3

3741

Jessica Robinson Colorado Springs CO

F 31

256

473

50:53

2:13:58

 

Team - Red Leg Brewing

Finish Position - 18

Team Score (times): 2:21:38

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

3830

John Sudduth Colorado Springs CO

M 65

139

139

43:48

43:48

2

3843

Katie Teisher Colorado Springs CO

F 32

220

359

48:47

1:32:35

3

3037

Jim Beckenhaupt Colorado Springs CO

M 68

224

583

49:03

2:21:38

4

3028

Todd Baldwin Colorado Springs CO

M 32

387

970

1:10:33

3:32:12

 

Team - Storybook Brewing

Finish Position - 19

Team Score (times): 2:22:35

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

3079

Don Byers Colorado Springs CO

M 59

160

160

44:35

44:35

2

3678

Danielle Oller Colorado Springs CO

F 39

244

404

49:49

1:34:24

3

3385

Michael McDonald Colorado Springs CO

M 56

212

616

48:10

2:22:35

4

3381

Vicki McCann Colorado Springs CO

F 58

249

865

50:28

3:13:04

 

Team - Axe and the Oak

Finish Position - 20

Team Score (times): 2:22:51

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

3715

Rachael Powell Colorado Springs CO

F 29

65

65

38:47

38:47

2

3007

Ali Al-Fares Colorado Springs CO

M 31

73

138

39:29

1:18:17

3

4823

Justin Vazquez Colorado Springs CO

M 35

367

505

1:04:33

2:22:51

 

Team - Runderdogs

Finish Position - 21

Team Score (times): 2:27:30

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

3262

Dustin Harvey Monument CO

M 24

94

94

40:52

40:52

2

3055

Patty Borish Peyton CO

F 57

339

433

59:19

1:40:12

3

4858

Mark Whiteside Falcon CO

M 50

205

638

47:17

2:27:30

4

3145

Jim Donoughe Colorado Springs CO

M 55

329

967

58:18

3:25:48

5

4857

Jayne Whiteside Peyton CO

F 52

374

1341

1:05:51

4:31:40

 

Team - Rocky Mountain Brewery

Finish Position - 22

Team Score (times): 2:31:58

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

4853

Dawn Wellein Colorado Springs CO

F 40

152

152

44:18

44:18

2

3796

Jesse Simpson Colorado Springs CO

M 27

304

456

55:15

1:39:34

3

3133

Toni Demott Colorado Springs CO

F 45

274

730

52:24

2:31:58

4

4821

Dean Vaughn Falcon CO

M 46

319

1049

56:44

3:28:43

5

3064

Merideth Brodeur Colorado Springs CO

F 34

344

1393

59:45

4:28:28

6

3102

Gina Ciolli Colorado Springs CO

F 10

361

1754

1:03:32

5:32:00

7

3103

Jill Ciolli Colorado Springs CO

F 45

362

2116

1:03:35

6:35:35

8

3755

Nikki Rutherford Peyton CO

F 32

363

2479

1:03:40

7:39:16

 

Team - Bierwerks Brewery

Finish Position - 23

Team Score (times): 2:32:17

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

3800

John Slaughter Woodland Park CO

M 50

188

188

46:26

46:26

2

3180

Gladys Felix-Mendoza Colorado Springs CO

F 39

254

442

50:46

1:37:12

3

3396

Julius Mendoza Colorado Springs CO

M 39

302

744

55:05

2:32:17

 

Team - Peaks N Pine Brewery Run Club

Finish Position - 24

Team Score (times): 2:45:15

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

3273

Chuck Herbst Colorado Springs CO

M 47

115

115

42:28

42:28

2

3848

Melinda Thomas Colorado Springs CO

F 51

350

465

1:00:59

1:43:28

3

3232

Jessica Griser Colorado Springs CO

F 29

356

821

1:01:47

2:45:15

 

Team - Gold Camp Brewing

Finish Position - 25

Team Score (times): 2:50:39

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

3123

Steve Crumpler Colorado Springs CO

M 33

250

250

50:34

50:34

2

3780

Nichol Shaffer Colorado Springs CO

F 34

285

535

53:10

1:43:44

3

3375

Donita Massey Pueblo CO

F 40

377

912

1:06:54

2:50:39

 

Team - Golden Galloping Geezers

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

3122

Jonathan Crowe Colorado Springs CO

M 61

189

189

46:31

46:31

 

Team - Whistle Pig Running Team

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

3140

Lisa Dinwoodie Colorado Springs CO

F 47

365

365

1:04:27

1:04:27

 

Team - It's PRSNL

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

3160

Kathy Eans Colorado Springs CO

F 52

239

239

49:42

49:42

 

Team - Distillery 291

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

3268

Chad Haynes Colorado Springs CO

M 37

211

211

48:07

48:07

 

Team - Kickin' Trail Runners

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

3856

Peter A. Tonsits Colorado Springs CO

M 53

179

179

45:59

45:59

 

Team - Triple S Brewery

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

3847

Eric Thomas Colorado Springs CO

M 61

56

56

37:51

37:51

 

Team - Run Till you Croak

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

3377

Tony Matthews Colorado Springs CO

M 62

331

331

58:42

58:42

2

3824

Monty Steele Colorado Springs CO

M 59

397

728

1:24:02

2:22:44

 

Team - Iron Bird

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

3632

Christina Miner Monument CO

F 38

105

105

41:35

41:35

2

3839

Patricia Tafoya Colorado Springs CO

F 36

325

430

58:04

1:39:40

 

Team - JAKs Brewing

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

3185

David Findish Colorado Springs CO

M 37

78

78

39:52

39:52

2

4803

Ken Trousdale Colorado Springs CO

M 53

151

229

44:15

1:24:07

3

3645

Jarad Muasau Peyton CO

M 34

235

464

49:33

2:13:40

4

3646

Kal-El Muasau Peyton CO

M 12

238

702

49:41

3:03:22

 

Team - Pheasant Pluckers

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

3251

Shane Hansen Colorado Springs CO

M 41

169

169

45:16

45:16

2

3833

David Sweetman Colorado Springs CO

M 54

175

344

45:47

1:31:04

3

3400

Joel Miller Colorado Springs CO

M 44

227

571

49:15

2:20:19

4

3633

Mark Minich Colorado Springs CO

M 60

322

893

57:00

3:17:19

5

3703

Thom Phelps Colorado Springs CO

M 50

355

1248

1:01:32

4:18:51