Triple Crown of Running

Manitou Springs, Colorado


                             2015  Triple Crown of Running Race Series                             
                                             Age Groups                                            

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                               F16-19                                              

                                                                                   Marathon   Series
Place  Name                    Age  City             St  GOG      Roundup  Ascent   Ascent     Time
   1   Julianna Mestas         18   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:43:44  1:07:24  5:19:22            8:10:30

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                               F20-24                                              

                                                                                   Marathon   Series
Place  Name                    Age  City             St  GOG      Roundup  Ascent   Ascent     Time
   1   Sarah Guhl              22   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:12:12  0:50:18  3:10:41            5:13:11
   2   Mary O'Connell          24   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:21:27  0:57:31  3:48:11            6:07:09
   3   Alison Deak             23   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:28:54  1:02:22  4:23:02            6:54:18
   4   Taylor H Survil         21   Aurora           CO  1:34:54  1:00:00  4:22:39            6:57:33
   5   Alison Mastrangelo      24   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:38:45  1:08:38  4:47:05            7:34:28
   6   Emily Palmer            24   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:54:07  1:19:16  5:21:28            8:34:51

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                               F25-29                                              

                                                                                   Marathon   Series
Place  Name                    Age  City             St  GOG      Roundup  Ascent   Ascent     Time
   1   Kristina M Mascarenas   26   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:11:36  0:51:14  3:14:43            5:17:33
   2   Emily J Fischer         25   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:10:21  0:53:08  3:33:02            5:36:31
   3   Rachel A Quinn          26   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:20:12  0:53:48  3:24:45            5:38:45
   4   Shannon O'Keeffe        27   Denver           CO  1:26:18  1:00:32  3:52:46            6:19:36
   5   Jessica L Kelley        26   Palmer Lake      CO  1:28:12  1:01:14  3:53:03            6:22:29
   6   Carolyn P Atwood        28   Manitou Springs  CO  1:19:08  0:59:59  4:26:43            6:45:50
   7   Sheva Willoughby        28   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:34:22  1:07:00  4:06:33  4:29:24   6:47:55
   8   Monica C Reger          27   Denver           CO  1:27:23  1:06:01  4:14:39            6:48:03
   9   Sarah M O'Keeffe        29   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:29:30  1:03:17  4:41:20            7:14:07
  10   Sarah N Powers          28   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:29:48  1:00:06  4:54:42            7:24:36
  11   Genelle Martinez        28   Falcon           CO  1:29:29  1:03:53  4:54:34            7:27:56
  12   Alex Laput              29   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:33:11  1:07:42  4:51:57            7:32:50
  13   Jessica E Clarke        28   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:39:00  1:09:29  4:59:08            7:47:37
  14   Liz Barlow              26   Englewood        CO  1:40:03  1:11:52  5:00:11            7:52:06
  15   Cristina M Kuhl         26   Fountain         CO  1:43:45  1:13:07  5:21:27            8:18:19
  16   Mallory Harvey          25   Denver           CO  1:49:27  1:16:23           5:39:02   8:44:52

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                               F30-34                                              

                                                                                   Marathon   Series
Place  Name                    Age  City             St  GOG      Roundup  Ascent   Ascent     Time
   1   Kelly P Kaim            31   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:28:19  1:00:38  3:52:04  4:11:24   6:21:01
   2   Marny Scalard           32   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:13:52  0:56:14           4:12:30   6:22:36
   3   Amarilda Rucaj          32   Manitou Springs  CO  1:35:48  1:07:04  3:41:21            6:24:13
   4   Nicole Renaud           33   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:25:12  1:04:50  4:00:02            6:30:04
   5   Liz Sanchez             30   Lakewood         CO  1:24:48  1:03:08           4:02:39   6:30:35
   6   Jennifer S Jordan       31   Centennial       CO  1:26:14  1:02:02           4:16:56   6:45:12
   7   Donna Moore             34   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:28:23  1:05:42  4:46:27            7:20:32
   8   Brooklyn M Grinage      33   Manitou Springs  CO  1:44:34  1:14:01  4:30:47            7:29:22
   9   Lynette D Nava          31   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:48:38  1:18:45  4:48:58            7:56:21
  10   Jocelyn Reeves          31   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:44:04  1:14:49  5:22:31            8:21:24
  11   Mary Clark              34   Castle Rock      CO  1:44:55  1:16:00  5:22:20            8:23:15
  12   Elizabeth H Arrington   33   Penrose          CO  1:46:18  1:17:02  5:28:14            8:31:34
  13   Kellee Lyn Rickenbach   31   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:48:30  1:13:02           5:34:31   8:36:03
  14   Ericka Wendorf          31   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:42:32  1:14:28  5:45:11            8:42:11
  15   Marinela Rucaj          30   Boulder          CO  1:58:35  1:25:46  5:20:45            8:45:06
  16   Emily Van Santen        31   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:53:27  1:19:29  5:33:08            8:46:04
  17   Michelle McGowan        31   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:45:05  1:14:17  5:46:58            8:46:20
  18   Jolene M Frame          30   Fountain         CO  1:57:35  1:23:27  5:46:50            9:07:52
  19   Alison M Wilfong        34   Peyton           CO  1:45:27  1:12:56           6:14:36   9:12:59
  20   Catherine Brandt        31   Colorado Spgs    CO  2:01:19  1:24:53  6:16:59            9:43:11
  21   Haley Siggers           33   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:55:16  1:35:49           6:24:19   9:55:24

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                               F35-39                                              

                                                                                   Marathon   Series
Place  Name                    Age  City             St  GOG      Roundup  Ascent   Ascent     Time
   1   Wendy L Stalnaker       37   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:13:41  0:58:26  3:33:33  3:45:10   5:45:40
   2   Melissa Mincic          35   Denver           CO  1:22:51  0:59:50           3:48:37   6:11:18
   3   Colette Raymond         39   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:22:46  1:00:15  3:50:48            6:13:49
   4   Clarice Sage            38   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:25:16  0:59:55  4:13:32            6:38:43
   5   Christina A Miner       37   Monument         CO  1:20:45  0:58:52  4:20:06            6:39:43
   6   Gina Davis              38   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:32:07  1:00:36  4:20:00            6:52:43
   7   Jamie Wilke             37   Palmer Lake      CO  1:28:48  1:03:13  4:22:08            6:54:09
   8   Carla D Love            39   Pueblo           CO  1:31:33  1:06:04  4:20:39            6:58:16
   9   Diana V Adair           37   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:41:39  1:08:51           4:11:52   7:02:22
  10   Julie A Warren          35   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:24:20  1:02:17           4:38:37   7:05:14
  11   Dana M Richardson       36   Woodland Park    CO  1:42:09  1:10:11  4:23:01            7:15:21
  12   Tricia Pigott           35   Edwards          CO  1:30:19  1:05:40  4:41:01            7:17:00
  13   Megan Schafer           35   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:28:34  1:04:35  4:48:23            7:21:32
  14   Deborah Newman          39   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:34:07  1:06:47  5:04:46            7:45:40
  15   Lorenna Perez           36   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:48:42  1:18:38  4:44:29            7:51:49
  16   Laura A Anderson        37   Highlands Ranch  CO  1:43:07  1:15:43  5:30:04            8:28:54
  17   Kari L Taylor           38   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:45:42  1:18:58  5:25:11  5:29:18   8:29:51
  18   Danielle M Oller        38   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:48:02  1:17:06  5:32:50            8:37:58
  19   Sharon K Kircher        35   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:59:07  1:19:23           5:25:37   8:44:07
  20   Nichole Hanson          37   Maize            KS  1:54:27  1:23:00  5:30:33            8:48:00
  21   Ruth Dallas             35   Woodland Park    CO  1:55:15  1:23:47  6:04:36            9:23:38
  22   Kelli A Boyd            39   Arvada           CO  2:07:49  1:20:30  6:08:12            9:36:31
  23   Julie A Gaston          37   Wichita          KS  1:54:27  1:23:01  6:19:44            9:37:12
  24   Amy Wieser              39   Colorado Spgs    CO  2:11:44  1:31:23  6:17:51           10:00:58

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                               F40-44                                              

                                                                                   Marathon   Series
Place  Name                    Age  City             St  GOG      Roundup  Ascent   Ascent     Time
   1   Amanda Durner           41   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:18:01  0:54:27  3:39:58            5:52:26
   2   Laurice Lopez-Cepero    43   Pueblo           CO  1:24:22  1:00:24  3:58:05            6:22:51
   3   Danielle Hebenstreit    40   Palmer Lake      CO  1:32:42  1:10:26  4:03:10            6:46:18
   4   Susie Rand-Weimer       44   Roswell          NM  1:29:43  1:03:07           4:26:51   6:59:41
   5   Amy C Christensen       41   Boulder          CO  1:40:49  1:09:58  4:17:10            7:07:57
   6   Kristina S Walick       41   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:35:27  1:08:34  4:37:38            7:21:39
   7   Sara Thinger            41   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:39:46  1:10:51  4:32:43            7:23:20
   8   Vanessa Shawver         42   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:32:04  1:04:58  4:54:44            7:31:46
   9   Amber Gallegos          43   Monument         CO  1:43:20  1:13:07  5:19:16            8:15:43
  10   Alicia R Souvignier     42   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:38:41  1:12:23  5:38:41            8:29:45
  11   Beth Slater             41   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:57:03  1:19:49  5:18:02            8:34:54
  12   Laura Mehew             42   Centennial       CO  1:34:37  1:03:29  6:17:07            8:55:13
  13   Dee Lorenz              41   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:45:07  1:16:12  5:57:51            8:59:10
  14   Kelly McCall            40   Pinehurst        NC  1:52:36  1:17:06  5:50:35            9:00:17
  15   Lori A Hans             41   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:53:46  1:21:41  5:55:40            9:11:07
  16   Donna J Billek          42   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:45:26  1:14:18           6:21:50   9:21:34
  17   Fredi Prochoda          41   Colorado Spgs    CO  2:08:16  1:26:35  6:11:01            9:45:52

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                               F45-49                                              

                                                                                   Marathon   Series
Place  Name                    Age  City             St  GOG      Roundup  Ascent   Ascent     Time
   1   Debra L Bibb            47   Florissant       CO  1:33:18  1:04:48           4:09:54   6:48:00
   2   Cindy L Sanchez         45   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:30:31  1:05:04  4:20:12            6:55:47
   3   Estela Miner            45   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:32:39  1:03:41  4:43:04            7:19:24
   4   Soyeun Chu              45   Newcastle        WA  1:28:11  1:11:21  4:50:01            7:29:33
   5   Carolyn S Birchfield    49   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:32:04  1:08:05  4:55:02            7:35:11
   6   Allison Visosky         49   Denver           CO  1:36:16  1:10:06  4:54:09            7:40:31
   7   Laura L Lichter         48   Denver           CO  1:44:15  1:13:18  4:43:12            7:40:45
   8   Lisa M Desrochers       46   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:34:59  1:07:46  5:19:47            8:02:32
   9   Trudy L Decoronado      49   Littleton        CO  1:49:24  1:16:42  5:28:41  6:21:06   8:34:47
  10   Kate V Bridgman         49   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:53:21  1:23:14  5:29:46            8:46:21
  11   Kim M Means             47   Monument         CO  1:57:10  1:21:01  5:30:43            8:48:54
  12   Julie J Chagnon         45   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:42:37  1:13:56  6:06:04            9:02:37
  13   Sharna L Fitzgerald     46   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:53:20  1:30:15  5:55:15            9:18:50
  14   Anjanette Dutton        46   Colorado Spgs    CO  2:02:22  1:31:04  6:22:15            9:55:41

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                               F50-54                                              

                                                                                   Marathon   Series
Place  Name                    Age  City             St  GOG      Roundup  Ascent   Ascent     Time
   1   Sharon A Greenbaum      52   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:33:32  1:06:48  3:54:16            6:34:36
   2   Diane L Vanderhoeven    53   Highlands Ranch  CO  1:34:43  1:07:38           4:25:47   7:08:08
   3   Jane Pargiter           54   Aspen            CO  1:48:14  1:14:11  4:50:18            7:52:43
   4   Michele T Kurtz         52   Arlington        TX  1:44:26  1:14:32  4:57:28            7:56:26
   5   Teresa Diamond          54   Woodland Park    CO  1:34:58  1:09:29  5:16:12            8:00:39
   6   Lori A Dravecky         52   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:49:45  1:21:43  5:03:14            8:14:42
   7   Victoria L Arnett       51   Castle Rock      CO  1:52:37  1:16:32  5:07:10            8:16:19
   8   Karen E Pfeifer         54   Monument         CO  1:49:37  1:21:12  5:58:28            9:09:17
   9   Jeanne A Snow           52   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:48:39  1:14:01           6:11:21   9:14:01

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                               F55-59                                              

                                                                                   Marathon   Series
Place  Name                    Age  City             St  GOG      Roundup  Ascent   Ascent     Time
   1   Deb Gibbons             58   Windsor          CO  2:02:47  1:24:58  5:55:24            9:23:09

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                               F60-64                                              

                                                                                   Marathon   Series
Place  Name                    Age  City             St  GOG      Roundup  Ascent   Ascent     Time
   1   Shane B Holonitch       64   Englewood        CO  1:38:19  1:10:15  4:45:49            7:34:23
   2   Sharon D Scheetz        62   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:35:02  1:08:31  5:01:40            7:45:13
   3   Paulette A Arns         62   Pueblo           CO  1:51:00  1:15:20  5:02:56  5:06:14   8:09:16
   4   Gretchen Graham         60   Manitou Springs  CO  1:48:10  1:19:14  5:05:50            8:13:14

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                               F70-74                                              

                                                                                   Marathon   Series
Place  Name                    Age  City             St  GOG      Roundup  Ascent   Ascent     Time
   1   Joyce McKelvey          70   Black Forest     CO  1:54:52  1:21:16           5:12:19   8:28:27
   2   Jessie M Quintana       71   Pueblo West      CO  2:07:50  1:29:33  5:46:46            9:24:09

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                               M16-19                                              

                                                                                   Marathon   Series
Place  Name                    Age  City             St  GOG      Roundup  Ascent   Ascent     Time
   1   Andy Boyle              18   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:00:44  0:44:14  2:47:48            4:32:46
   2   Nathan Krumland         19   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:20:09  0:54:38  3:26:43            5:41:30
   3   Eddie Barker            19   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:16:27  0:56:10  3:34:15            5:46:52
   4   Shepherd H Kruse        16   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:34:38  1:03:52  4:38:05            7:16:35

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                               M20-24                                              

                                                                                   Marathon   Series
Place  Name                    Age  City             St  GOG      Roundup  Ascent   Ascent     Time
   1   Austin Breunig          22   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:25:04  0:55:28  3:28:04            5:48:36
   2   David Wickert           24   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:14:18  0:49:06  4:25:06            6:28:30
   3   Adam L Magginetti       21   Peyton           CO  1:21:13  0:54:54           4:13:37   6:29:44
   4   Luke E Harmon           23   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:28:33  1:00:24  4:01:55            6:30:52
   5   Craig Carlisle          23   Fountain         CO  1:22:02  0:58:12  5:14:45            7:34:59

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                               M25-29                                              

                                                                                   Marathon   Series
Place  Name                    Age  City             St  GOG      Roundup  Ascent   Ascent     Time
   1   Byron Critchfield       28   Fountain         CO  1:09:03  0:49:54  3:09:25            5:08:22
   2   Michael J Martinez      29   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:12:07  0:51:00  3:11:00            5:14:07
   3   Stephen J Pickett       25   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:08:49  0:49:03  3:32:02            5:29:54
   4   Andrew R Maurer         26   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:16:00  0:52:01  4:05:00            6:13:01
   5   Todd Waters             27   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:20:33  0:56:03  4:20:50            6:37:26
   6   Kyle Swift              28   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:31:06  1:00:29           4:13:57   6:45:32
   7   Scott Van Gilder        29   Boulder          CO  1:38:32  1:02:24  4:36:41            7:17:37
   8   William J Vogl          26   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:42:44  1:07:09  5:36:27            8:26:20
   9   Tyler J Reger           26   Denver           CO  1:58:34  1:22:33  5:16:22            8:37:29
  10   Erik Littleton          26   Colorado Spgs    CO  2:09:20  1:21:40  6:00:00            9:31:00

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                               M30-34                                              

                                                                                   Marathon   Series
Place  Name                    Age  City             St  GOG      Roundup  Ascent   Ascent     Time
   1   Brent W Reckman         32   Denver           CO  1:11:35  0:52:47  3:31:05            5:35:27
   2   Michael Jablonski       30   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:08:05  0:49:30           3:39:14   5:36:49
   3   Kristopher B Cornejo    33   Albuquerque      NM  1:17:43  0:54:26           3:43:20   5:55:29
   4   Brian R Wilfong         33   Peyton           CO  1:26:54  0:56:41  3:50:14            6:13:49
   5   Michael W Duncan        32   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:21:04  1:00:01  4:09:40            6:30:45
   6   Kurt Larson             34   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:26:56  1:01:07           4:09:46   6:37:49
   7   Justin Chaisson         34   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:25:58  1:03:08  4:17:58            6:47:04
   8   Joseph Ferrara          30   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:32:59  1:01:40  4:27:37            7:02:16
   9   Paul Swidzinski         30   Manitou Springs  CO  1:32:36  1:03:41  4:30:42            7:06:59
  10   Erik Taylor             32   Littleton        CO  1:29:05  1:05:54  4:50:04            7:25:03
  11   Cameron A Wiggin        31   Denver           CO  1:40:52  1:12:10  4:33:14            7:26:16
  12   Selva K Karunakaran     33   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:36:55  1:06:52           4:51:07   7:34:54
  13   Craig Luebbers          34   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:40:25  1:16:33  4:40:16            7:37:14
  14   Chris Patterson         31   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:33:49  1:08:34  5:07:35            7:49:58
  15   Erik P Mikulak          34   Littleton        CO  1:44:02  1:08:39  5:07:00            7:59:41
  16   Nicholas Hittner        30   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:43:33  1:09:49  5:12:53            8:06:15
  17   James Boyd              31   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:53:08  1:16:40  4:57:30            8:07:18
  18   Gino Gard               34   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:49:14  1:13:01  5:30:26            8:32:41
  19   Zack Davis              31   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:48:24  1:07:15  5:46:38            8:42:17
  20   Robert L Brown          34   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:47:50  1:15:30  5:41:04            8:44:24
  21   John M Podhirny Jr      30   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:47:52  1:16:56  5:40:09            8:44:57

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                               M35-39                                              

                                                                                   Marathon   Series
Place  Name                    Age  City             St  GOG      Roundup  Ascent   Ascent     Time
   1   Jon C Teisher           39   Old Colorado Cit CO  1:06:50  0:55:04  3:17:00  3:24:28   5:18:54
   2   Jake Raser              37   Monument         CO  1:13:24  0:53:50  3:27:22            5:34:36
   3   Cody Cook               39   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:15:26  1:03:35  3:27:08            5:46:09
   4   Graham Frank            35   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:16:58  0:56:14  3:47:47            6:00:59
   5   Joseph S Polonsky       37   Palmer Lake      CO  1:22:59  0:59:09           3:48:58   6:11:06
   6   David Swarts            38   Prairie Village  KS  1:28:55  1:00:52  3:44:54  3:55:14   6:14:41
   7   Scott Shirola           38   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:25:57  0:59:40           3:50:23   6:16:00
   8   Reed B Kuehn            36   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:17:55  0:53:43  4:08:04            6:19:42
   9   Jeff Chopin             37   Golden           CO  1:25:30  1:00:34  3:56:13            6:22:17
  10   Scott Schuster          35   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:22:46  1:01:49  4:00:48            6:25:23
  11   Andy Clark              35   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:19:43  0:57:34  4:14:04            6:31:21
  12   Brandon Bancker         37   Edwards          CO  1:30:31  1:03:07  4:03:26            6:37:04
  13   Andrew N McLean         36   Denver           CO  1:33:40  1:00:35  4:08:20            6:42:35
  14   Ian Fitzpatrick         36   Colirado Springs CO  1:24:20  0:58:26  4:23:22            6:46:08
  15   Matthew Anderson        37   Highlands Ranch  CO  1:29:34  1:02:33  4:32:18            7:04:25
  16   Stuart Blom             38   Manitou Springs  CO  1:42:20  1:07:38  4:40:43            7:30:41
  17   Dylan Newman            39   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:21:46  1:06:46  5:04:48            7:33:20
  18   Carl C Knies            38   Penrose          CO  1:46:19  1:17:07  5:28:12            8:31:38
  19   Nicholas Brown          35   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:40:34  1:08:29  6:03:42            8:52:45
  20   Matthew C Kenney        39   Highlands Ranch  CO  1:38:24  1:08:48  6:06:30            8:53:42
  21   Thomas Miller           36   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:49:54  1:18:53  6:21:34            9:30:21
  22   Kevin Darby             36   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:53:21  1:17:35  6:19:55            9:30:51
  23   Ivan Villa              39   Artesia          NM  1:53:29  1:22:46  6:16:21            9:32:36
  24   Kenneth B Holbert II    35   Fountain         CO  2:07:05  1:31:10  6:24:39           10:02:54

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                               M40-44                                              

                                                                                   Marathon   Series
Place  Name                    Age  City             St  GOG      Roundup  Ascent   Ascent     Time
   1   Gerald B Romero         43   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:05:31  0:46:18  2:45:43            4:37:32
   2   Michael Raczuk          44   Denver           CO  1:13:15  0:52:01  2:58:24            5:03:40
   3   Marcus J Lawler         44   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:13:42  0:52:34  3:09:44            5:16:00
   4   John Garner             41   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:13:49  0:52:20  3:39:57  4:02:27   5:46:06
   5   Carmen L Riehle         40   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:17:02  0:59:43  3:58:09            6:14:54
   6   Markus M Ernst          44   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:19:06  0:58:10  4:13:23            6:30:39
   7   Ryan A Lepro            40   Black Hawk       CO  1:30:47  1:03:19  3:57:18            6:31:24
   8   Benjamin Wessells       40   Monument         CO  1:33:09  1:05:24  4:03:02            6:41:35
   9   Christel Aime           42   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:26:58  0:59:56  4:14:58            6:41:52
  10   Michael Brownworth      44   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:34:06  1:03:35  4:08:56            6:46:37
  11   Eric Castellano         42   Pueblo           CO  1:38:47  0:58:13  4:17:30            6:54:30
  12   Andrew Sherman          44   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:30:50  1:00:11  4:24:22            6:55:23
  13   Ted Jacobs              42   Denver           CO  1:34:33  1:03:47           4:34:51   7:13:11
  14   Jessie R Mendez         40   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:26:03  1:02:00  4:55:53            7:23:56
  15   Robert J Smit           43   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:32:23  1:09:33           4:46:09   7:28:05
  16   Michael E Preble        41   Centennial       CO  1:43:18  1:10:27           4:40:34   7:34:19
  17   Daniel N Bauer          44   Parker           CO  1:37:50  1:09:49  5:01:40            7:49:19
  18   Cal R Neske             44   Boulder          CO  1:49:42  1:15:31  4:47:33            7:52:46
  19   Brent E Richardson      40   Woodland Park    CO  1:50:05  1:13:33  4:49:14            7:52:52
  20   Jeremy Raulie           43   Monument         CO  1:50:18  1:14:13  5:22:18            8:26:49
  21   Michael F Porach        40   Larkspur         CO  1:44:27  1:13:32  5:45:48            8:43:47
  22   Jeff A Roberts          43   Denver           CO  1:51:37  1:22:21  5:30:43            8:44:41

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                               M45-49                                              

                                                                                   Marathon   Series
Place  Name                    Age  City             St  GOG      Roundup  Ascent   Ascent     Time
   1   Neal W Oseland          46   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:10:16  0:48:54  3:04:15            5:03:25
   2   Shawn M Brennan         46   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:11:23  0:49:23  3:16:01            5:16:47
   3   Michael R Teger         46   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:10:58  0:51:38           3:31:22   5:33:58
   4   Robbie Keyser           46   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:14:46  0:54:20  3:41:10            5:50:16
   5   James G Webber          47   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:12:14  0:52:24  3:52:15            5:56:53
   6   Morgan Kirby            48   Palmer Lake      CO  1:22:37  0:58:35           4:07:36   6:28:48
   7   Dean Goodwell           45   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:27:06  1:07:59  4:20:09            6:55:14
   8   Jeffrey S Kirk          49   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:25:13  0:57:20  4:35:50            6:58:23
   9   David C Smith           46   Castle Rock      CO  1:32:01  1:06:19           4:26:27   7:04:47
  10   Matt Shirola            46   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:29:47  1:04:43           4:33:04   7:07:34
  11   Joe Souvignier          45   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:22:20  1:01:36  5:01:01            7:24:57
  12   Stephen L Peterson      48   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:31:00  1:02:44  4:53:37  5:36:45   7:27:21
  13   Todd St John            46   Fountain         CO  1:48:40  1:10:35  4:54:27            7:53:42
  14   Kevin Ludwig            45   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:49:06  1:16:25  4:54:29            8:00:00
  15   Michael P Flanagan      47   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:35:57  1:08:57  5:31:22            8:16:16
  16   Michael Schafer         46   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:49:24  1:13:27           5:32:05   8:34:56

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                               M50-54                                              

                                                                                   Marathon   Series
Place  Name                    Age  City             St  GOG      Roundup  Ascent   Ascent     Time
   1   Chris S Reed            50   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:08:33  0:48:51  3:18:20            5:15:44
   2   Frederick L Deming      51   Manitou Springs  CO  1:12:44  0:51:58  3:16:13            5:20:55
   3   Dan Turk                53   Fort Collins     CO  1:11:58  0:52:35           3:21:57   5:26:30
   4   Brian M Bibb            51   Florissant       CO  1:19:40  0:56:15           3:32:16   5:48:11
   5   Bill Means              50   Monument         CO  1:22:11  0:55:40  3:36:58  3:44:53   5:54:49
   6   Chris Weimar            53   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:15:24  0:54:49  3:59:22  4:11:22   6:09:35
   7   David J Powell          53   Arlington        TX  1:26:31  0:59:48           3:50:38   6:16:57
   8   Bradley J Curtis        53   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:20:49  0:58:13  4:01:56            6:20:58
   9   Andrew P Slater         50   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:27:51  0:58:25  4:18:28            6:44:44
  10   Jay A Aragon            50   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:19:23  0:59:36           4:37:12   6:56:11
  11   Dave J Arnett           53   Castle Rock      CO  1:33:50  1:07:30           4:22:15   7:03:35
  12   David Andrus            51   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:26:11  1:03:41  4:39:00            7:08:52
  13   Charles Thinger         54   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:39:47  1:10:41  4:32:44            7:23:12
  14   Manuel L Ramsey         53   Colorado Spings  CO  1:38:15  1:11:55  4:42:26            7:32:36
  15   Robert E West           50   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:38:02  1:09:05           4:57:38   7:44:45
  16   Mark Patterson          50   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:36:40  1:10:58  4:57:08            7:44:46
  17   Brian K Colopy          53   Peyton           CO  1:47:07  1:12:59           4:49:52   7:49:58
  18   Frederick C Baca        50   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:40:08  1:12:01  4:57:54            7:50:03
  19   Paul M Labar            54   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:46:47  1:15:22           5:20:33   8:22:42
  20   Tom Neppl               54   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:48:00  1:12:12  5:37:48            8:38:00
  21   Keith Weldy             51   Peyton           CO  1:54:24  1:21:43  5:28:55            8:45:02
  22   John McDonald           53   Elbert           CO  1:57:25  1:20:11  6:09:11            9:26:47

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                               M55-59                                              

                                                                                   Marathon   Series
Place  Name                    Age  City             St  GOG      Roundup  Ascent   Ascent     Time
   1   Jay E Survil            56   Aurora           CO  1:08:34  0:48:11  3:30:59            5:27:44
   2   Chaz J Lalonde          55   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:20:26  0:58:23  3:32:46            5:51:35
   3   Joseph M Turcotte       56   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:28:39  1:03:59           4:05:21   6:37:59
   4   Daryl P Fletcher        58   Boulder          CO  1:37:15  1:12:49  3:50:40            6:40:44
   5   Patrick J Murphy        57   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:28:48  1:01:26           4:18:57   6:49:11
   6   Roger Patrizio          58   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:24:24  1:03:24           4:29:32   6:57:20
   7   Stephen M Holonitch     57   Littleton        CO  1:34:57  1:04:45  4:28:31            7:08:13
   8   Kj Bruno                58   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:31:52  1:02:31  4:41:15            7:15:38
   9   Jon C Cornick           59   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:41:19  1:06:48  4:28:55            7:17:02
  10   Steve E Watz            59   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:39:34  1:09:15  4:39:36            7:28:25
  11   Thomas W Lear           55   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:41:12  1:13:31           5:12:45   8:07:28
  12   Michael C McDonald      56   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:48:53  1:16:11  5:13:44            8:18:48
  13   Paul L Magginetti       55   Peyton           CO  1:45:38  1:14:14  5:19:15            8:19:07
  14   Greg Gibbons            59   Windsor          CO  1:48:04  1:15:50  5:21:05            8:24:59
  15   Stanley Moore           57   Manitou Springs  CO  1:40:25  1:11:24           5:35:52   8:27:41
  16   Wayne Heilman           58   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:55:39  1:20:22  5:51:06            9:07:07

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                               M60-64                                              

                                                                                   Marathon   Series
Place  Name                    Age  City             St  GOG      Roundup  Ascent   Ascent     Time
   1   Richard L Park          62   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:21:26  1:00:07  3:37:59            5:59:32
   2   Robert Wallace          63   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:12:24  0:52:21  3:56:21            6:01:06
   3   Herb J Tanzer           63   Woodland Park    CO  1:23:18  0:59:44  3:54:49            6:17:51
   4   Thomas Declue           62   Elbert           CO  1:28:06  1:02:44  4:07:42            6:38:32
   5   Mark W Luchte           60   Co Spgs          CO  1:29:43  1:03:10  4:07:19            6:40:12
   6   Mark S Toupin           61   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:31:44  1:05:25  4:07:06  4:37:44   6:44:15
   7   Vincent L Steele        60   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:29:17  1:02:25           4:17:36   6:49:18
   8   Phil Goulding           64   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:29:10  1:06:03  4:22:21            6:57:34
   9   Roger Sajak             62   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:40:46  1:26:01  5:27:19            8:34:06
  10   Larry J Strock          62   Lochbuie         CO  1:53:36  1:22:09           5:29:41   8:45:26
  11   Butch Nezvensky         60   Pueblo           CO  1:58:02  1:23:03  5:25:00            8:46:05
  12   William E Carter        62   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:52:52  1:19:33  5:37:14            8:49:39
  13   Dale W Schauer          60   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:46:12  1:15:09  5:48:59            8:50:20

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                               M65-69                                              

                                                                                   Marathon   Series
Place  Name                    Age  City             St  GOG      Roundup  Ascent   Ascent     Time
   1   Scott Hutchison         66   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:39:25  1:10:06  4:09:50            6:59:21
   2   John D Shelhamer        67   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:38:24  1:07:23  4:14:24            7:00:11
   3   Dave M Diaz             66   Pueblo           CO  1:24:57  1:02:13           4:38:17   7:05:27
   4   Jon Giltner             68   Boulder          CO  1:28:25  1:04:11  4:36:34            7:09:10
   5   John R Crouse           65   Monument         CO  1:48:42  1:16:10  5:55:03            8:59:55
   6   William B Lee III       66   Idaho Springs    CO  2:18:57  1:39:57           6:25:11  10:24:05

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                               M70-74                                              

                                                                                   Marathon   Series
Place  Name                    Age  City             St  GOG      Roundup  Ascent   Ascent     Time
   1   Luther T Opjorden       70   Milan            MN  1:51:43  1:18:15  5:38:56            8:48:54
   2   Bruce S Gordon          70   Aspen            CO  2:01:11  1:24:36  5:39:56            9:05:43
   3   John E Vomastic         71   Manitou Springs  CO  2:06:16  1:29:17  5:52:03            9:27:36

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                               M75-79                                              

                                                                                   Marathon   Series
Place  Name                    Age  City             St  GOG      Roundup  Ascent   Ascent     Time
   1   Robert L McAndrews      75   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:48:50  1:17:28  6:15:50            9:22:08
 

Back to results page