Triple Crown of Running

Manitou Springs, Colorado


                                                                Pikes Peak Marathon                                                               
                                                                      Awards                                                                      

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                                  Overall Female                                                                  

Place  Bib Name                  Age City               ST     Gun    Chip    NNUp    BCUp    AFUp  Summit    AFDn    BCDn    NNDn  Finish Descent
  1     61 Hirut B Guangul        23 New York           NY 4:29:09 4:29:06 0:43:34 0:34:24 0:35:04 0:51:57 0:31:10 0:21:20 0:22:03 0:29:32 1:44:05
                                                                           0:43:34 1:17:59 1:53:03 2:45:01 3:16:11 3:37:31 3:59:34 4:29:06

  2     60 Hayley L Benson        33 Littleton          CO 4:45:22 4:45:19 0:48:10 0:38:10 0:40:39 0:52:05 0:29:33 0:23:23 0:23:58 0:29:18 1:46:14
                                                                           0:48:10 1:26:20 2:06:59 2:59:05 3:28:38 3:52:02 4:16:01 4:45:19

  3     11 Kim S Dobson           31 Eagle              CO 4:47:02 4:46:59 0:45:45 0:36:52 0:36:43 0:49:31 0:35:25 0:26:04 0:25:14 0:31:23 1:58:07
                                                                           0:45:45 1:22:37 1:59:21 2:48:52 3:24:17 3:50:21 4:15:36 4:46:59
           D-D-D-Doubler!!!! PPA Time: 2:40:44   Doubler Time: 7:27:43
           New Doubler Age-Group Course Record!!! Age-Group: F30-34
           Previous Record:  8:00:06, set in 2010 by Megan C Kimmel
                           age 30, from Silverton CO

  4     17 Brandy L Erholtz       37 Evergreen          CO 4:57:24 4:57:21 0:47:29 0:38:13 0:39:40 0:55:09 0:33:37 0:27:31 0:24:43 0:30:57 1:56:49
                                                                           0:47:29 1:25:43 2:05:23 3:00:32 3:34:09 4:01:41 4:26:24 4:57:21
           D-D-D-Doubler!!!! PPA Time: 2:51:38   Doubler Time: 7:48:59
           New Doubler Age-Group Course Record!!! Age-Group: F35-39
           Previous Record:  7:51:04, set in 1998 by Cindy A O'Neill
                           age 36, from Manitou Springs CO

  5      9 Salynda E Fleury       30 Conifer            CO 5:04:48 5:04:45 0:53:32 0:41:58 0:43:07 0:58:32 0:28:22 0:23:08 0:25:06 0:30:56 1:47:34
                                                                           0:53:32 1:35:31 2:18:38 3:17:11 3:45:34 4:08:42 4:33:49 5:04:45

  6      3 Megan J Kunkel         22 Colorado Spgs      CO 5:22:00 5:21:51 0:58:21 0:46:11 0:45:29 0:59:37 0:30:58 0:22:59 0:26:42 0:31:31 1:52:11
                                                                           0:58:21 1:44:32 2:30:02 3:29:40 4:00:38 4:23:38 4:50:20 5:21:51
           D-D-D-Doubler!!!! PPA Time: 3:29:35   Doubler Time: 8:51:26

  7      8 Kylie Collins          26 Snowmass Village   CO 5:31:49 5:31:41 0:59:34 0:47:10 0:48:03 1:06:26 0:32:37 0:22:07 0:25:18 0:30:24 1:50:27
                                                                           0:59:34 1:46:44 2:34:47 3:41:14 4:13:52 4:35:59 5:01:17 5:31:41
           D-D-D-Doubler!!!! PPA Time: 3:34:59   Doubler Time: 9:06:40

  8     62 Andrea E Williams      34 Eldorado Spgs      CO 5:33:16 5:33:12 0:56:21 0:46:58 0:46:44 1:03:11 0:30:28 0:25:12 0:28:50 0:35:26 1:59:57
                                                                           0:56:21 1:43:19 2:30:03 3:33:15 4:03:43 4:28:56 4:57:46 5:33:12

  9     20 Connilee S Walter      42 Colorado Spgs      CO 5:35:38 5:35:32 0:54:47 0:42:29 0:43:26 1:01:26 0:39:30 0:29:04 0:30:22 0:34:25 2:13:23
                                                                           0:54:47 1:37:17 2:20:43 3:22:09 4:01:40 4:30:44 5:01:07 5:35:32

 10      2 Melissa A Bay          39 Colorado Spgs      CO 5:40:12 5:40:07 0:57:07 0:44:58 0:45:46 1:03:50 0:33:27 0:30:41 0:29:58 0:34:18 2:08:26
                                                                           0:57:07 1:42:05 2:27:51 3:31:41 4:05:09 4:35:50 5:05:49 5:40:07



--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                                   Overall Male                                                                   

Place  Bib Name                  Age City               ST     Gun    Chip    NNUp    BCUp    AFUp  Summit    AFDn    BCDn    NNDn  Finish Descent
  1     12 Alex F Nichols         30 Colorado Spgs      CO 3:46:42 3:46:40 0:40:28 0:32:01 0:31:08 0:42:11 0:21:52 0:16:50 0:18:46 0:23:21 1:20:50
                                                                           0:40:28 1:12:29 1:43:38 2:25:50 2:47:42 3:04:33 3:23:19 3:46:40

  2     71 Abu K Diriba           27 New York           NY 3:54:07 3:54:04 0:39:37 0:31:17 0:30:56 0:42:56 0:24:00 0:17:06 0:19:40 0:28:28 1:29:16
                                                                           0:39:37 1:10:55 1:41:52 2:24:48 2:48:49 3:05:55 3:25:36 3:54:04

  3     70 Rickey Gates           34 Madison            WI 3:55:31 3:55:29 0:39:44 0:31:10 0:30:56 0:42:46 0:24:04 0:17:39 0:20:50 0:28:17 1:30:52
                                                                           0:39:44 1:10:54 1:41:51 2:24:37 2:48:42 3:06:22 3:27:12 3:55:29

  4     13 Carlos A Ruibal        28 Colorado Spgs      CO 4:03:39 4:03:37 0:42:10 0:32:36 0:31:42 0:45:37 0:24:21 0:18:07 0:20:36 0:28:24 1:31:30
                                                                           0:42:10 1:14:47 1:46:29 2:32:07 2:56:29 3:14:36 3:35:13 4:03:37

  5     15 Darren B Thomas        21 Colorado Spgs      CO 4:09:01 4:08:59 0:42:18 0:34:08 0:32:16 0:45:15 0:24:56 0:19:36 0:22:37 0:27:51 1:35:01
                                                                           0:42:18 1:16:26 1:48:43 2:33:58 2:58:54 3:18:30 3:41:08 4:08:59

  6     72 Jared M Hazen          20 Colorado Spgs      CO 4:15:17 4:15:15 0:41:26 0:32:36 0:32:18 0:49:30 0:25:54 0:20:23 0:23:36 0:29:28 1:39:24
                                                                           0:41:26 1:14:03 1:46:21 2:35:51 3:01:46 3:22:10 3:45:47 4:15:15

  7    465 Jim Rebenack           31 Littleton          CO 4:27:45 4:27:43 0:44:08 0:34:53 0:36:17 0:57:23 0:27:39 0:20:19 0:20:45 0:26:16 1:35:00
                                                                           0:44:08 1:19:02 1:55:19 2:52:43 3:20:22 3:40:41 4:01:27 4:27:43

  8     18 Mark D Torres          39 Lakewood           CO 4:28:18 4:28:16 0:44:09 0:34:45 0:36:12 0:52:58 0:26:57 0:19:51 0:22:56 0:30:25 1:40:09
                                                                           0:44:09 1:18:55 1:55:08 2:48:07 3:15:04 3:34:55 3:57:51 4:28:16

  9     14 Tim Parr               33 Leadville          CO 4:29:38 4:29:35 0:44:19 0:36:03 0:34:48 0:47:33 0:28:14 0:23:09 0:25:15 0:30:12 1:46:51
                                                                           0:44:19 1:20:22 1:55:11 2:42:44 3:10:58 3:34:08 3:59:23 4:29:35
           D-D-D-Doubler!!!! PPA Time: 2:23:52   Doubler Time: 6:53:27

 10     53 Jim E Coulson          38 Canon City         CO 4:34:33 4:34:31 0:45:04 0:36:29 0:37:56 0:54:09 0:29:24 0:21:44 0:22:45 0:26:57 1:40:51
                                                                           0:45:04 1:21:34 1:59:30 2:53:40 3:23:04 3:44:49 4:07:34 4:34:31



--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                                   Master Female                                                                  

Place  Bib Name                  Age City               ST     Gun    Chip    NNUp    BCUp    AFUp  Summit    AFDn    BCDn    NNDn  Finish Descent
  1      6 Katie Katalin          45 Colorado Spgs      CO 5:47:15 5:47:09 0:59:21 0:46:33 0:46:37 1:08:31 0:36:04 0:29:01 0:28:47 0:32:12 2:06:06
                                                                           0:59:21 1:45:54 2:32:31 3:41:03 4:17:08 4:46:10 5:14:57 5:47:09
           D-D-D-Doubler!!!! PPA Time: 3:28:22   Doubler Time: 9:15:31
           New Doubler Age-Group Course Record!!! Age-Group: F45-49
           Previous Record:  10:02:36, set in 2011 by Sheri L Atkinson
                           age 47, from Broomfield CO

  2     44 Amy Y Harder           41 Monument           CO 5:53:40 5:53:34 1:00:31 0:46:12 0:47:51 1:06:29 0:37:21 0:27:54 0:30:16 0:36:57 2:12:29
                                                                           1:00:31 1:46:44 2:34:35 3:41:05 4:18:26 4:46:20 5:16:37 5:53:34

  3    115 Jenni L Leppert        41 Colorado Spgs      CO 5:55:24 5:55:18 1:01:54 0:50:03 0:51:40 1:11:50 0:33:34 0:26:14 0:27:29 0:32:30 1:59:49
                                                                           1:01:54 1:51:57 2:43:38 3:55:29 4:29:03 4:55:18 5:22:48 5:55:18

  4     25 Laura Buitron          43 Toreno            SPA 5:55:48 5:55:41 1:01:39 0:49:25 0:49:30 1:07:11 0:37:28 0:27:21 0:28:59 0:34:04 2:07:54
                                                                           1:01:39 1:51:05 2:40:35 3:47:47 4:25:16 4:52:37 5:21:37 5:55:41

  5    149 Susan S Kramer         50 Cave Creek         AZ 5:59:53 5:59:46 0:58:05 0:46:37 0:48:49 1:11:31 0:40:50 0:30:21 0:29:15 0:34:15 2:14:43
                                                                           0:58:05 1:44:42 2:33:32 3:45:03 4:25:54 4:56:15 5:25:31 5:59:46


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                                    Master Male                                                                   

Place  Bib Name                  Age City               ST     Gun    Chip    NNUp    BCUp    AFUp  Summit    AFDn    BCDn    NNDn  Finish Descent
  1     28 Chris J Dickey         44 Gunnison           CO 4:36:49 4:36:46 0:45:53 0:36:54 0:37:38 0:52:05 0:28:16 0:21:55 0:24:06 0:29:56 1:44:14
                                                                           0:45:53 1:22:48 2:00:26 2:52:32 3:20:48 3:42:44 4:06:50 4:36:46

  2    160 Don Solberg            46 Phoenix            AZ 4:56:42 4:56:37 0:49:27 0:38:47 0:39:42 0:55:38 0:33:05 0:23:57 0:25:16 0:30:41 1:53:01
                                                                           0:49:27 1:28:15 2:07:57 3:03:36 3:36:42 4:00:39 4:25:56 4:56:37

  3    158 Jeff P Valliere        44 Louisville         CO 5:03:30 5:03:27 0:47:12 0:38:12 0:40:34 1:00:53 0:32:57 0:25:29 0:26:05 0:32:02 1:56:35
                                                                           0:47:12 1:25:24 2:05:59 3:06:52 3:39:50 4:05:20 4:31:25 5:03:27

  4    157 Ryan McMullen          40 Colorado Spgs      CO 5:10:30 5:10:28 0:44:47 0:36:28 0:36:41 0:52:13 0:35:10 0:32:11 0:32:59 0:39:56 2:20:18
                                                                           0:44:47 1:21:15 1:57:57 2:50:10 3:25:21 3:57:33 4:30:32 5:10:28

  5    169 Roger A Giordano       50 Pueblo             CO 5:12:11 5:12:06 0:54:44 0:42:52 0:43:08 0:58:11 0:31:53 0:24:02 0:25:52 0:31:22 1:53:10
                                                                           0:54:44 1:37:36 2:20:44 3:18:56 3:50:49 4:14:51 4:40:44 5:12:06
           D-D-D-Doubler!!!! PPA Time: 3:29:18   Doubler Time: 8:41:24


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                              Age-Group Female 16-19                                                              

Place  Bib Name                  Age City               ST     Gun    Chip    NNUp    BCUp    AFUp  Summit    AFDn    BCDn    NNDn  Finish Descent
  1   1021 Kailee N Wunderlich    19 Prospect           KY 9:21:44 9:21:36 1:28:49 1:09:38 1:23:05 1:47:53 1:04:24 0:46:08 0:45:04 0:56:32 3:32:10
                                                                           1:28:49 2:38:27 4:01:33 5:49:26 6:53:51 7:39:59 8:25:04 9:21:36


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                               Age-Group Male 16-19                                                               

Place  Bib Name                  Age City               ST     Gun    Chip    NNUp    BCUp    AFUp  Summit    AFDn    BCDn    NNDn  Finish Descent
  1    315 Thomas P King          19 Colorado Spgs      CO 5:31:47 5:31:38 0:56:46 0:43:08 0:44:51 1:07:38 0:32:43 0:25:09 0:27:27 0:33:53 1:59:14
                                                                           0:56:46 1:39:54 2:24:46 3:32:24 4:05:08 4:30:18 4:57:45 5:31:38

  2     52 Forest B Kunkel        19 Colorado Spgs      CO 6:22:41 6:22:31 1:01:50 0:48:57 0:47:59 1:07:41 0:45:05 0:33:51 0:35:49 0:41:16 2:36:02
                                                                           1:01:50 1:50:48 2:38:47 3:46:29 4:31:34 5:05:26 5:41:15 6:22:31
           D-D-D-Doubler!!!! PPA Time: 3:35:14   Doubler Time: 9:57:45

  3    969 Jordan Hyman           18 Colorado Spgs      CO 9:20:09 9:19:56 1:24:09 1:04:38 1:29:38 1:43:12 0:59:40 0:41:12 0:43:44 1:13:40 3:38:17
                                                                           1:24:09 2:28:48 3:58:27 5:41:39 6:41:20 7:22:32 8:06:16 9:19:56


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                              Age-Group Female 20-24                                                              

Place  Bib Name                  Age City               ST     Gun    Chip    NNUp    BCUp    AFUp  Summit    AFDn    BCDn    NNDn  Finish Descent
  1    751 Kelli M Palizzi        22 Colorado Spgs      CO 6:13:47 6:13:37 1:07:03 0:51:47 0:52:52 1:17:00 0:37:21 0:25:04 0:28:01 0:34:25 2:04:53
                                                                           1:07:03 1:58:51 2:51:43 4:08:44 4:46:06 5:11:10 5:39:12 6:13:37

  2    442 Megan E Hyatt          23 Highlands Ranch    CO 6:45:48 6:45:37 1:07:35 0:52:15 0:54:43 1:22:56 0:46:40 0:35:26 0:29:50 0:36:07 2:28:05
                                                                           1:07:35 1:59:51 2:54:35 4:17:32 5:04:13 5:39:39 6:09:30 6:45:37

  3    141 Georgina Walker        24 Tulsa              OK 7:12:42 7:08:37 1:11:09 0:54:31 1:02:23 1:33:15 0:50:42 0:30:16 0:29:42 0:36:36 2:27:18
                                                                           1:11:09 2:05:40 3:08:04 4:41:19 5:32:01 6:02:18 6:32:01 7:08:37



--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                               Age-Group Male 20-24                                                               

Place  Bib Name                  Age City               ST     Gun    Chip    NNUp    BCUp    AFUp  Summit    AFDn    BCDn    NNDn  Finish Descent
  1    194 Jeffrey Burbach        21 Peyton             CO 5:28:00 5:27:56 0:51:12 0:38:42 0:43:42 1:05:43 0:55:19 0:24:34 0:22:14 0:26:26 2:08:35
                                                                           0:51:12 1:29:55 2:13:38 3:19:21 4:14:41 4:39:16 5:01:30 5:27:56

  2    179 Steven T Sloan         21 Germantown         MD 5:41:09 5:41:06 0:58:56 0:44:50 0:46:59 1:05:06 0:34:02 0:28:04 0:30:52 0:32:15 2:05:15
                                                                           0:58:56 1:43:46 2:30:45 3:35:51 4:09:54 4:37:58 5:08:51 5:41:06

  3    232 Jonathan T Nichols     23 Arlington          TX 5:42:36 5:42:26 0:49:39 0:39:22 0:39:37 0:58:27 0:44:28 0:39:12 0:32:39 0:38:59 2:35:19
                                                                           0:49:39 1:29:02 2:08:39 3:07:07 3:51:35 4:30:48 5:03:27 5:42:26


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                              Age-Group Female 25-29                                                              

Place  Bib Name                  Age City               ST     Gun    Chip    NNUp    BCUp    AFUp  Summit    AFDn    BCDn    NNDn  Finish Descent
  1      4 Monica B Folts         29 Lakewood           CO 5:48:08 5:48:04 0:52:47 0:44:08 0:46:13 1:07:50 0:39:45 0:28:14 0:30:04 0:39:00 2:17:05
                                                                           0:52:47 1:36:55 2:23:09 3:30:59 4:10:45 4:38:59 5:09:04 5:48:04
           D-D-D-Doubler!!!! PPA Time: 3:33:25   Doubler Time: 9:21:29

  2    137 Sarah Rebenitsch       27 Pueblo West        CO 6:20:25 6:20:17 1:00:06 0:47:33 0:49:18 1:14:56 0:42:15 0:34:34 0:34:53 0:36:38 2:28:22
                                                                           1:00:06 1:47:40 2:36:58 3:51:55 4:34:10 5:08:45 5:43:39 6:20:17

  3    136 Stephanie M Schreiner  28 Colorado Spgs      CO 6:30:38 6:30:30 1:01:09 0:51:37 0:55:08 1:19:09 0:41:51 0:32:22 0:33:22 0:35:51 2:23:27
                                                                           1:01:09 1:52:46 2:47:54 4:07:03 4:48:54 5:21:17 5:54:39 6:30:30



--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                               Age-Group Male 25-29                                                               

Place  Bib Name                  Age City               ST     Gun    Chip    NNUp    BCUp    AFUp  Summit    AFDn    BCDn    NNDn  Finish Descent
  1    150 Brian A Folts          28 Lakewood           CO 4:36:21 4:36:18 0:45:43 0:36:51 0:37:40 0:51:12 0:30:03 0:23:19 0:22:53 0:28:34 1:44:51
                                                                           0:45:43 1:22:35 2:00:15 2:51:27 3:21:31 3:44:51 4:07:44 4:36:18
           D-D-D-Doubler!!!! PPA Time: 2:35:10   Doubler Time: 7:11:28

  2     73 Patrick D McGlade      26 Lakewood           CO 4:49:25 4:49:22 0:49:21 0:39:30 0:41:16 0:56:46 0:28:16 0:20:31 0:24:39 0:29:00 1:42:28
                                                                           0:49:21 1:28:51 2:10:08 3:06:54 3:35:11 3:55:43 4:20:22 4:49:22

  3    182 Carson Rickey          27 Colorado Spgs      CO 4:50:18 4:50:15 0:48:45 0:38:12 0:40:19 1:00:06 0:30:10 0:20:03 0:23:50 0:28:47 1:42:51
                                                                           0:48:45 1:26:58 2:07:17 3:07:24 3:37:34 3:57:37 4:21:28 4:50:15

  4    174 Jordan H Jalving       27 Denver             CO 4:58:39 4:58:35 0:46:07 0:38:53 0:40:02 0:54:21 0:29:54 0:25:33 0:26:53 0:36:49 1:59:10
                                                                           0:46:07 1:25:00 2:05:03 2:59:25 3:29:19 3:54:52 4:21:46 4:58:35


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                              Age-Group Female 30-34                                                              

Place  Bib Name                  Age City               ST     Gun    Chip    NNUp    BCUp    AFUp  Summit    AFDn    BCDn    NNDn  Finish Descent
  1    111 Emily J Newsom         31 Fort Worth         TX 5:52:54 5:52:47 1:01:53 0:50:16 0:50:38 1:09:16 0:32:50 0:26:11 0:28:08 0:33:33 2:00:43
                                                                           1:01:53 1:52:10 2:42:48 3:52:04 4:24:54 4:51:06 5:19:14 5:52:47

  2    131 Samantha Wood          30 Colorado Spgs      CO 6:01:27 6:01:18 1:08:56 0:49:14 0:52:35 1:11:57 0:37:47 0:23:16 0:24:57 0:32:33 1:58:34
                                                                           1:08:56 1:58:11 2:50:47 4:02:44 4:40:32 5:03:48 5:28:45 6:01:18

  3    110 Jamie Zahasky          34 Iowa City          IA 6:03:04 6:03:01 0:55:56 0:46:18 0:49:10 1:15:13 0:40:35 0:29:03 0:31:00 0:35:44 2:16:23
                                                                           0:55:56 1:42:14 2:31:24 3:46:38 4:27:13 4:56:17 5:27:17 6:03:01

  4    127 Kelly P Kaim           31 Colorado Spgs      CO 6:33:00 6:32:50 1:08:55 0:53:28 0:53:44 1:15:16 0:42:41 0:32:17 0:31:00 0:35:26 2:21:26
                                                                           1:08:55 2:02:23 2:56:08 4:11:24 4:54:06 5:26:24 5:57:24 6:32:50
           D-D-D-Doubler!!!! PPA Time: 3:52:04   Doubler Time: 10:24:54


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                               Age-Group Male 30-34                                                               

Place  Bib Name                  Age City               ST     Gun    Chip    NNUp    BCUp    AFUp  Summit    AFDn    BCDn    NNDn  Finish Descent
  1    152 Corey Dobson           31 Grand Junction     CO 4:42:00 4:41:56 0:43:32 0:34:53 0:36:10 0:49:24 0:30:08 0:23:52 0:27:08 0:36:45 1:57:55
                                                                           0:43:32 1:18:26 1:54:36 2:44:01 3:14:09 3:38:02 4:05:11 4:41:56

  2    162 Taff Dirks             30 Denver             CO 4:59:56 4:59:51 0:47:18 0:36:39 0:38:46 0:53:37 0:36:09 0:27:23 0:26:33 0:33:25 2:03:30
                                                                           0:47:18 1:23:57 2:02:43 2:56:21 3:32:30 3:59:53 4:26:26 4:59:51

  3    185 Gono Enriquez          30 Ardmore            OK 5:10:06 5:10:04 0:51:37 0:41:04 0:43:12 1:01:09 0:32:35 0:23:34 0:26:29 0:30:20 1:53:00
                                                                           0:51:37 1:32:42 2:15:55 3:17:04 3:49:40 4:13:15 4:39:44 5:10:04

  4    184 Stephen M Philipson    31 Broomfield         CO 5:14:21 5:14:12 0:54:38 0:41:59 0:43:20 1:00:31 0:29:01 0:21:20 0:27:23 0:35:58 1:53:43
                                                                           0:54:38 1:36:37 2:19:58 3:20:29 3:49:31 4:10:51 4:38:14 5:14:12

  5    354 Jordan Pettet          30 Columbia           IL 5:15:41 5:15:33 0:55:04 0:39:17 0:45:55 1:00:32 0:31:53 0:28:19 0:24:11 0:30:20 1:54:44
                                                                           0:55:04 1:34:21 2:20:17 3:20:49 3:52:42 4:21:02 4:45:13 5:15:33


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                              Age-Group Female 35-39                                                              

Place  Bib Name                  Age City               ST     Gun    Chip    NNUp    BCUp    AFUp  Summit    AFDn    BCDn    NNDn  Finish Descent
  1    107 Wendy L Stalnaker      37 Colorado Spgs      CO 5:41:22 5:41:12 1:01:01 0:48:18 0:48:50 1:06:59 0:33:09 0:25:17 0:25:47 0:31:48 1:56:02
                                                                           1:01:01 1:49:20 2:38:10 3:45:10 4:18:20 4:43:37 5:09:24 5:41:12
           D-D-D-Doubler!!!! PPA Time: 3:33:33   Doubler Time: 9:14:45

  2    113 Christy McLaughlin     38 Evergreen          CO 5:47:05 5:46:56 1:00:12 0:47:07 0:48:24 1:07:38 0:36:09 0:26:54 0:27:33 0:32:56 2:03:34
                                                                           1:00:12 1:47:19 2:35:43 3:43:22 4:19:31 4:46:26 5:14:00 5:46:56

  3    555 Scheri S Nagaraj       39 Colorado Spgs      CO 5:58:26 5:58:19 1:04:30 0:49:25 0:51:01 1:08:53 0:36:23 0:27:50 0:26:51 0:33:23 2:04:29
                                                                           1:04:30 1:53:56 2:44:57 3:53:50 4:30:14 4:58:05 5:24:56 5:58:19

  4    116 Alina R Rice           35 Enterprise         OR 6:00:40 6:00:33 1:02:42 0:49:44 0:50:26 1:12:08 0:37:53 0:26:03 0:28:05 0:33:28 2:05:31
                                                                           1:02:42 1:52:26 2:42:53 3:55:02 4:32:56 4:58:59 5:27:05 6:00:33



--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                               Age-Group Male 35-39                                                               

Place  Bib Name                  Age City               ST     Gun    Chip    NNUp    BCUp    AFUp  Summit    AFDn    BCDn    NNDn  Finish Descent
  1    383 Phillip Tencick        35 Colorado Spgs      CO 5:03:51 5:03:44 0:54:31 0:42:27 0:43:15 1:00:33 0:28:32 0:21:08 0:23:35 0:29:40 1:42:56
                                                                           0:54:31 1:36:59 2:20:14 3:20:48 3:49:20 4:10:28 4:34:04 5:03:44

  2    227 Mike Mazzarese         39 Evergreen          CO 5:12:34 5:12:28 0:52:41 0:41:38 0:44:07 1:02:32 0:29:11 0:23:57 0:25:48 0:32:30 1:51:29
                                                                           0:52:41 1:34:19 2:18:27 3:20:59 3:50:11 4:14:09 4:39:58 5:12:28

  3    173 Grant H Drummond       38 Woodland Park      CO 5:20:59 5:20:54 0:51:44 0:40:48 0:43:07 1:01:13 0:33:24 0:25:06 0:28:58 0:36:31 2:04:01
                                                                           0:51:44 1:32:32 2:15:40 3:16:53 3:50:17 4:15:24 4:44:23 5:20:54

  4    155 William Dillon         35 Colorado Spgs      CO 5:21:22 5:21:19 0:47:26 0:37:59 0:40:41 0:55:09 0:32:26 0:25:14 0:37:29 0:44:52 2:20:02
                                                                           0:47:26 1:25:26 2:06:07 3:01:17 3:33:44 3:58:58 4:36:27 5:21:19

  5    164 Ryan P Soderberg       38 Dillon             CO 5:30:32 5:30:27 0:54:14 0:42:56 0:44:13 1:02:07 0:34:35 0:26:46 0:29:23 0:36:11 2:06:56
                                                                           0:54:14 1:37:11 2:21:24 3:23:31 3:58:07 4:24:53 4:54:16 5:30:27
           D-D-D-Doubler!!!! PPA Time: 3:17:23   Doubler Time: 8:47:50

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                              Age-Group Female 40-44                                                              

Place  Bib Name                  Age City               ST     Gun    Chip    NNUp    BCUp    AFUp  Summit    AFDn    BCDn    NNDn  Finish Descent
  1    677 Michele Ericsson       43 Lakewood           CO 6:29:28 6:29:23 1:05:40 0:49:40 0:51:56 1:17:49 0:41:38 0:32:32 0:32:05 0:38:00 2:24:16
                                                                           1:05:40 1:55:20 2:47:17 4:05:07 4:46:45 5:19:17 5:51:23 6:29:23

  2    103 Kim Bowler             44 Raleigh            NC 6:34:43 6:32:37 1:01:52 0:47:54 0:50:19 1:11:20 0:44:18 0:37:03 0:35:27 0:44:23 2:41:12
                                                                           1:01:52 1:49:46 2:40:05 3:51:25 4:35:44 5:12:47 5:48:14 6:32:37

  3    138 Elisa Sundahl          42 Monument           CO 6:49:47 6:49:41 1:10:26 0:54:53 0:55:11 1:21:09 0:46:58 0:30:10 0:32:30 0:38:21 2:28:01
                                                                           1:10:26 2:05:19 3:00:31 4:21:40 5:08:39 5:38:50 6:11:20 6:49:41
           D-D-D-Doubler!!!! PPA Time: 4:18:12   Doubler Time: 11:07:53

  4    679 Bonnie Moss            43 Colorado Spgs      CO 6:51:25 6:51:19 1:12:54 0:57:01 0:59:06 1:21:37 0:43:53 0:29:29 0:30:32 0:36:44 2:20:40
                                                                           1:12:54 2:09:55 3:09:01 4:30:39 5:14:33 5:44:02 6:14:35 6:51:19
           D-D-D-Doubler!!!! PPA Time: 5:07:42   Doubler Time: 11:59:01

  5    422 Susie Rand-Weimer      44 Roswell            NM 6:58:24 6:58:22 1:09:26 0:54:52 0:59:44 1:22:48 0:49:51 0:32:23 0:29:57 0:39:19 2:31:31
                                                                           1:09:26 2:04:18 3:04:03 4:26:51 5:16:42 5:49:06 6:19:03 6:58:22



--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                               Age-Group Male 40-44                                                               

Place  Bib Name                  Age City               ST     Gun    Chip    NNUp    BCUp    AFUp  Summit    AFDn    BCDn    NNDn  Finish Descent
  1    815 Bracken M Christensen  44 Boulder            CO 5:19:53 5:19:51 0:55:03 0:39:49 0:42:16 0:59:40 0:35:32 0:26:12 0:26:59 0:34:17 2:03:01
                                                                           0:55:03 1:34:53 2:17:09 3:16:50 3:52:22 4:18:35 4:45:34 5:19:51

  2    747 Jason K Roesler        43 Laramie            WY 5:24:01 5:23:54 0:51:11 0:39:48 0:43:23 1:00:43 0:34:28 0:25:55 0:30:12 0:38:10 2:08:47
                                                                           0:51:11 1:31:00 2:14:23 3:15:07 3:49:36 4:15:31 4:45:44 5:23:54

  3    166 Jon C Teisher          40 Old Colorado City  CO 5:25:58 5:25:51 0:54:36 0:43:38 0:45:37 1:00:37 0:37:37 0:28:56 0:25:32 0:29:16 2:01:23
                                                                           0:54:36 1:38:14 2:23:51 3:24:28 4:02:06 4:31:03 4:56:35 5:25:51
           D-D-D-Doubler!!!! PPA Time: 3:17:00   Doubler Time: 8:42:51

  4    165 Matthew Mamula         40 Castle Rock        CO 5:27:06 5:26:57 0:51:42 0:40:48 0:43:05 1:01:18 0:36:46 0:29:46 0:28:47 0:34:42 2:10:02
                                                                           0:51:42 1:32:30 2:15:36 3:16:55 3:53:41 4:23:28 4:52:15 5:26:57
           D-D-D-Doubler!!!! PPA Time: 3:10:20   Doubler Time: 8:37:17

  5    191 Jason M van Dyne       42 Springfield        MO 5:27:30 5:27:24 0:58:42 0:45:27 0:45:22 1:00:07 0:33:35 0:24:00 0:27:14 0:32:55 1:57:45
                                                                           0:58:42 1:44:09 2:29:31 3:29:39 4:03:14 4:27:15 4:54:29 5:27:24


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                              Age-Group Female 45-49                                                              

Place  Bib Name                  Age City               ST     Gun    Chip    NNUp    BCUp    AFUp  Summit    AFDn    BCDn    NNDn  Finish Descent
  1    105 Heather L Riley        46 Denver             CO 6:16:05 6:15:56 1:02:31 0:49:09 0:51:06 1:10:12 0:40:52 0:28:28 0:32:37 0:40:58 2:22:56
                                                                           1:02:31 1:51:41 2:42:48 3:53:00 4:33:52 5:02:21 5:34:58 6:15:56

  2    120 Hope Bain              49 Colorado Spgs      CO 6:19:49 6:16:45 0:59:47 0:45:24 0:49:14 1:16:05 0:45:34 0:31:14 0:31:04 0:38:20 2:26:13
                                                                           0:59:47 1:45:12 2:34:26 3:50:32 4:36:06 5:07:21 5:38:25 6:16:45

  3    109 Elizabeth A Vena       48 Centennial         CO 6:32:38 6:32:32 0:58:58 0:47:18 0:52:01 1:13:50 0:43:38 0:38:14 0:36:25 0:42:05 2:40:24
                                                                           0:58:58 1:46:16 2:38:17 3:52:08 4:35:47 5:14:02 5:50:27 6:32:32

  4    146 Trudie M Dugan         46 Plano              TX 6:36:16 6:36:06 1:01:55 0:49:35 0:53:44 1:17:17 0:46:08 0:33:25 0:34:08 0:39:52 2:33:34
                                                                           1:01:55 1:51:31 2:45:15 4:02:32 4:48:40 5:22:06 5:56:14 6:36:06



--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                               Age-Group Male 45-49                                                               

Place  Bib Name                  Age City               ST     Gun    Chip    NNUp    BCUp    AFUp  Summit    AFDn    BCDn    NNDn  Finish Descent
  1    406 Charles Jenkins        47 Colorado Spgs      CO 5:15:56 5:15:51 0:57:30 0:42:43 0:43:53 1:01:32 0:31:02 0:25:28 0:24:14 0:29:27 1:50:12
                                                                           0:57:30 1:40:13 2:24:07 3:25:39 3:56:42 4:22:10 4:46:24 5:15:51
           D-D-D-Doubler!!!! PPA Time: 3:11:31   Doubler Time: 8:27:22

  2     50 Jim Mallory            48 Conifer            CO 5:18:21 5:18:16 0:51:51 0:41:14 0:44:10 0:59:11 0:29:37 0:25:36 0:30:24 0:36:09 2:01:48
                                                                           0:51:51 1:33:05 2:17:16 3:16:28 3:46:05 4:11:42 4:42:07 5:18:16
           D-D-D-Doubler!!!! PPA Time: 3:15:46   Doubler Time: 8:34:02

  3    176 Matt J Harrington      47 Austin             TX 5:29:25 5:29:22 0:54:12 0:42:54 0:44:27 1:02:07 0:36:15 0:28:05 0:28:06 0:33:14 2:05:41
                                                                           0:54:12 1:37:06 2:21:34 3:23:41 3:59:56 4:28:02 4:56:08 5:29:22

  4    230 Michael R Teger        46 Colorado Spgs      CO 5:30:43 5:30:40 0:55:16 0:42:11 0:45:31 1:08:23 0:35:12 0:26:09 0:26:35 0:31:19 1:59:18
                                                                           0:55:16 1:37:27 2:22:59 3:31:22 4:06:35 4:32:45 4:59:21 5:30:40

  5    244 David J Corsten        47 Peyton             CO 5:33:50 5:33:47 0:55:59 0:44:42 0:44:41 1:01:40 0:36:51 0:27:10 0:27:58 0:34:42 2:06:43
                                                                           0:55:59 1:40:42 2:25:24 3:27:04 4:03:56 4:31:07 4:59:05 5:33:47


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                              Age-Group Female 50-54                                                              

Place  Bib Name                  Age City               ST     Gun    Chip    NNUp    BCUp    AFUp  Summit    AFDn    BCDn    NNDn  Finish Descent
  1     24 Kimberly M Greer       54 Larkspur           CO 6:01:52 6:01:44 1:00:34 0:46:52 0:48:28 1:09:05 0:40:21 0:27:31 0:30:25 0:38:25 2:16:44
                                                                           1:00:34 1:47:27 2:35:55 3:45:00 4:25:22 4:52:53 5:23:19 6:01:44

  2    112 Amy L Barnish          50 Colorado Spgs      CO 6:53:52 6:53:48 1:03:48 0:58:05 0:59:59 1:20:32 0:43:17 0:31:53 0:34:26 0:41:45 2:31:22
                                                                           1:03:48 2:01:54 3:01:53 4:22:26 5:05:44 5:37:37 6:12:03 6:53:48

  3    446 Peggy Oreskovich       52 Pueblo             CO 7:09:40 7:09:31 1:11:20 0:55:21 0:57:11 1:18:55 0:49:28 0:35:00 0:36:39 0:45:33 2:46:42
                                                                           1:11:20 2:06:42 3:03:53 4:22:49 5:12:18 5:47:18 6:23:58 7:09:31



--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                               Age-Group Male 50-54                                                               

Place  Bib Name                  Age City               ST     Gun    Chip    NNUp    BCUp    AFUp  Summit    AFDn    BCDn    NNDn  Finish Descent
  1     34 Dan Turk               54 Fort Collins       CO 5:28:45 5:28:39 0:54:09 0:43:55 0:43:36 1:00:17 0:34:37 0:28:10 0:29:58 0:33:56 2:06:42
                                                                           0:54:09 1:38:04 2:21:40 3:21:57 3:56:34 4:24:45 4:54:43 5:28:39

  2    267 Gregg A Dean           52 Fort Collins       CO 5:30:36 5:30:33 0:55:11 0:43:05 0:45:00 1:04:59 0:35:37 0:26:50 0:27:30 0:32:18 2:02:16
                                                                           0:55:11 1:38:16 2:23:17 3:28:17 4:03:55 4:30:45 4:58:15 5:30:33

  3    375 Brian M Bibb           51 Florissant         CO 5:36:12 5:36:09 0:57:49 0:45:22 0:46:36 1:02:28 0:36:18 0:25:20 0:27:26 0:34:48 2:03:53
                                                                           0:57:49 1:43:11 2:29:48 3:32:16 4:08:35 4:33:55 5:01:21 5:36:09

  4    237 Bill Means             50 Monument           CO 5:49:15 5:49:12 0:59:44 0:46:26 0:49:18 1:09:23 0:34:12 0:27:33 0:27:55 0:34:38 2:04:19
                                                                           0:59:44 1:46:11 2:35:29 3:44:53 4:19:06 4:46:39 5:14:34 5:49:12
           D-D-D-Doubler!!!! PPA Time: 3:36:58   Doubler Time: 9:26:10

  5    353 Roger L Austin         50 Manitou Springs    CO 5:50:16 5:50:10 1:01:06 0:48:08 0:48:13 1:01:25 0:35:15 0:26:10 0:32:24 0:37:25 2:11:16
                                                                           1:01:06 1:49:15 2:37:29 3:38:54 4:14:10 4:40:20 5:12:45 5:50:10
           D-D-D-Doubler!!!! PPA Time: 3:22:57   Doubler Time: 9:13:07

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                              Age-Group Female 55-59                                                              

Place  Bib Name                  Age City               ST     Gun    Chip    NNUp    BCUp    AFUp  Summit    AFDn    BCDn    NNDn  Finish Descent
  1     45 Karen L Stuckey        56 Gunnison           CO 6:19:12 6:19:05 1:06:11 0:50:34 0:50:19 1:09:35 0:41:33 0:30:00 0:31:29 0:39:21 2:22:25
                                                                           1:06:11 1:56:46 2:47:05 3:56:40 4:38:14 5:08:15 5:39:44 6:19:05

  2    117 Deanna L McLaughlin    59 Salt Lake City     UT 6:26:51 6:26:46 1:05:58 0:52:17 0:52:19 1:14:21 0:43:50 0:29:14 0:31:11 0:37:33 2:21:49
                                                                           1:05:58 1:58:16 2:50:36 4:04:57 4:48:47 5:18:01 5:49:13 6:26:46
           D-D-D-Doubler!!!! PPA Time: 3:57:46   Doubler Time: 10:24:32

  3    135 Atsuko Ohtake          56 Golden             CO 7:03:16 7:03:10 1:08:46 0:53:12 0:54:06 1:16:19 0:49:02 0:40:12 0:36:12 0:45:19 2:50:46
                                                                           1:08:46 2:01:58 2:56:05 4:12:24 5:01:27 5:41:39 6:17:51 7:03:10



--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                               Age-Group Male 55-59                                                               

Place  Bib Name                  Age City               ST     Gun    Chip    NNUp    BCUp    AFUp  Summit    AFDn    BCDn    NNDn  Finish Descent
  1    251 John N Gardner         56 Colorado Spgs      CO 5:42:59 5:42:53 0:58:37 0:45:20 0:46:34 1:03:46 0:39:22 0:28:02 0:29:04 0:32:06 2:08:35
                                                                           0:58:37 1:43:57 2:30:32 3:34:18 4:13:40 4:41:43 5:10:47 5:42:53
           D-D-D-Doubler!!!! PPA Time: 3:22:34   Doubler Time: 9:05:27

  2    204 Richard Aster          55 Socorro            NM 5:52:12 5:52:09 0:56:52 0:46:58 0:46:02 1:10:49 0:38:41 0:27:42 0:29:52 0:35:10 2:11:27
                                                                           0:56:52 1:43:50 2:29:52 3:40:42 4:19:23 4:47:06 5:16:59 5:52:09

  3    447 Donald B Henley        59 Colorado Spgs      CO 6:19:02 6:18:53 1:03:20 0:50:44 0:53:45 1:13:32 0:43:42 0:31:21 0:28:30 0:33:55 2:17:30
                                                                           1:03:20 1:54:05 2:47:51 4:01:23 4:45:06 5:16:27 5:44:58 6:18:53

  4    281 Dean Casady            57 Rogersville        MO 6:41:32 6:41:21 1:01:22 0:50:08 0:52:43 1:16:25 0:49:12 0:35:38 0:35:34 0:40:17 2:40:42
                                                                           1:01:22 1:51:30 2:44:14 4:00:39 4:49:51 5:25:29 6:01:04 6:41:21

  5    533 Daniel B Geraghty      56 Menomonee Falls    WI 6:46:37 6:45:31 1:07:54 0:51:19 0:53:02 1:15:30 0:46:42 0:30:56 0:37:16 0:42:49 2:37:45
                                                                           1:07:54 1:59:14 2:52:16 4:07:46 4:54:29 5:25:26 6:02:42 6:45:31


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                              Age-Group Female 60-64                                                              

Place  Bib Name                  Age City               ST     Gun    Chip    NNUp    BCUp    AFUp  Summit    AFDn    BCDn    NNDn  Finish Descent
  1     46 Lori P Smith           62 Park City          UT 7:32:01 7:31:55 1:18:47 1:00:58 1:04:54 1:31:50 0:45:30 0:32:12 0:35:55 0:41:47 2:35:25
                                                                           1:18:47 2:19:45 3:24:40 4:56:30 5:42:01 6:14:13 6:50:08 7:31:55

  2    755 Paulette A Arns        62 Pueblo             CO 7:56:55 7:56:48 1:19:42 1:01:09 1:05:51 1:39:31 0:50:48 0:35:04 0:40:49 0:43:52 2:50:34
                                                                           1:19:42 2:20:51 3:26:43 5:06:14 5:57:02 6:32:07 7:12:56 7:56:48
           D-D-D-Doubler!!!! PPA Time: 5:02:56   Doubler Time: 12:59:44


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                               Age-Group Male 60-64                                                               

Place  Bib Name                  Age City               ST     Gun    Chip    NNUp    BCUp    AFUp  Summit    AFDn    BCDn    NNDn  Finish Descent
  1     29 Senovio L Torres       61 Cordova            NM 5:34:14 5:34:09 0:55:05 0:47:06 0:48:23 1:08:56 0:35:07 0:23:00 0:25:19 0:31:09 1:54:37
                                                                           0:55:05 1:42:12 2:30:35 3:39:32 4:14:40 4:37:40 5:03:00 5:34:09

  2    175 Ron J Hendricks        63 Larkspur           CO 5:49:33 5:49:25 0:55:02 0:44:04 0:45:45 1:05:32 0:41:30 0:30:13 0:30:35 0:36:41 2:19:01
                                                                           0:55:02 1:39:07 2:24:52 3:30:24 4:11:55 4:42:08 5:12:44 5:49:25

  3    286 Steven W Bremner       60 Manitou Springs    CO 6:13:13 6:13:09 0:57:57 0:47:19 0:49:34 1:13:08 0:42:59 0:32:28 0:31:21 0:38:20 2:25:09
                                                                           0:57:57 1:45:16 2:34:51 3:48:00 4:30:59 5:03:28 5:34:49 6:13:09


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                              Age-Group Female 65-69                                                              

Place  Bib Name                  Age City               ST     Gun    Chip    NNUp    BCUp    AFUp  Summit    AFDn    BCDn    NNDn  Finish Descent
  1    651 LeAnne J Cool          65 Colorado Spgs      CO 7:34:40 7:34:32 1:14:09 0:56:51 1:00:07 1:28:16 0:50:41 0:37:59 0:40:14 0:46:12 2:55:08
                                                                           1:14:09 2:11:00 3:11:08 4:39:24 5:30:05 6:08:05 6:48:20 7:34:32

  2    786 Phyllis M Lemoncello   68 Nairn             GBR 8:45:24 8:45:15 1:19:02 1:00:55 1:08:14 1:40:57 1:03:43 0:48:24 0:47:34 0:56:24 3:36:07
                                                                           1:19:02 2:19:57 3:28:11 5:09:08 6:12:52 7:01:17 7:48:51 8:45:15

  3    878 Charlene J Aldridge    67 Fort Wayne         IN 9:30:02 9:29:51 1:24:47 1:08:02 1:20:06 1:49:57 1:07:17 0:53:39 0:45:06 1:00:54 3:46:58
                                                                           1:24:47 2:32:49 3:52:56 5:42:53 6:50:11 7:43:51 8:28:57 9:29:51
           D-D-D-Doubler!!!! PPA Time: 6:01:24   Doubler Time: 15:31:15

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                               Age-Group Male 65-69                                                               

Place  Bib Name                  Age City               ST     Gun    Chip    NNUp    BCUp    AFUp  Summit    AFDn    BCDn    NNDn  Finish Descent
  1    327 Ray Eck                68 Colorado Spgs      CO 6:23:25 6:23:22 1:00:31 0:48:33 0:51:01 1:15:16 0:41:36 0:30:23 0:33:12 0:42:47 2:28:00
                                                                           1:00:31 1:49:05 2:40:06 3:55:22 4:36:58 5:07:22 5:40:35 6:23:22

  2    464 John F Courtney        67 Colorado Spgs      CO 6:28:40 6:28:36 1:06:13 0:49:58 0:50:54 1:11:42 0:44:29 0:34:48 0:33:09 0:37:20 2:29:48
                                                                           1:06:13 1:56:11 2:47:06 3:58:48 4:43:18 5:18:06 5:51:16 6:28:36

  3    257 Michael J Fields       65 Garland            TX 6:42:23 6:42:13 1:02:11 0:49:45 0:51:48 1:11:52 0:47:53 0:37:37 0:35:40 0:45:24 2:46:35
                                                                           1:02:11 1:51:56 2:43:45 3:55:38 4:43:31 5:21:08 5:56:49 6:42:13
           D-D-D-Doubler!!!! PPA Time: 3:41:39   Doubler Time: 10:23:52
           New Doubler Age-Group Course Record!!! Age-Group: M65-69
           Previous Record:  10:24:23, set in 2010 by Tom Masterson
                           age 65, from Boulder CO


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                              Age-Group Female 70-74                                                              

Place  Bib Name                  Age City               ST     Gun    Chip    NNUp    BCUp    AFUp  Summit    AFDn    BCDn    NNDn  Finish Descent
  1    750 Donna L Messenger      72 Coeur dAlene       ID 8:27:46 8:27:39 1:18:53 1:00:14 1:03:37 1:26:09 1:09:06 0:51:23 0:46:09 0:52:06 3:38:45
                                                                           1:18:53 2:19:08 3:22:45 4:48:54 5:58:01 6:49:24 7:35:33 8:27:39
           New Ascent Age-Group Course Record!!! Age-Group: F70-74
           Previous Record:  4:49:38, set in 2013 by Donna L Messenger
                           age 70, from Coeur D'alene ID

  2    646 Joyce McKelvey         70 Black Forest       CO 9:15:35 9:15:29 1:16:12 1:01:43 1:08:42 1:45:41 1:09:34 0:52:50         2:00:45 4:03:10
                                                                           1:16:12 2:17:55 3:26:38 5:12:19 6:21:53 7:14:44         9:15:29


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                               Age-Group Male 70-74                                                               

Place  Bib Name                  Age City               ST     Gun    Chip    NNUp    BCUp    AFUp  Summit    AFDn    BCDn    NNDn  Finish Descent
  1    678 Charles T Mabry        72 Springfield        MO 7:52:02 7:51:55 1:10:37 0:56:59 1:05:26 1:34:04 0:54:19 0:40:38 0:40:28 0:49:22 3:04:48
                                                                           1:10:37 2:07:36 3:13:03 4:47:07 5:41:26 6:22:05 7:02:33 7:51:55

  2    432 Helmut K Linzbichler   73 Pinckney           MI 8:11:42 8:11:38 1:17:15 1:00:12 1:10:29 1:27:38 0:54:37 0:45:15 0:42:29 0:53:42 3:16:04
                                                                           1:17:15 2:17:27 3:27:56 4:55:34 5:50:12 6:35:27 7:17:56 8:11:38
           D-D-D-Doubler!!!! PPA Time: 4:27:11   Doubler Time: 12:38:49

  3    691 Mike Patterson         72 Hutchinson         KS 8:34:10 8:34:05 1:09:59 0:56:21 0:59:54 1:36:49 1:06:36 0:49:46 0:49:05 1:05:33 3:51:01
                                                                           1:09:59 2:06:20 3:06:15 4:43:04 5:49:40 6:39:27 7:28:32 8:34:05

 

Back to results page