Summer Roundup Trail Run Half Marathon                     
                                   InProgress                                   
                                  July 8, 2018                                  

For questions about the results, please contact the results team at raceresults@pprrun.org.

For other questions about the race, please e-mail info@summerroundup.com.  Tim Bergsten
is the race director.

This race is chip timed. Results are based on Chip Time. Gun Time is shown for informational purposes only.

The course is run on the trails in Cheyenne Mountain State Park.  The Half Marathon and 10K distances are
approximate.  There is a timing split at roughly mile 4.6 of the Half Marathon along the Zook Loop, just before
switching to the Talon trail.

Two other split locations were located further out on Talon and North Talon.  These were used for internal
purposes to verify that everybody ran the correct route.

The 10K course was set up incorrectly, thus the distance on that course is 7.0 miles.

Weather: Sunny and warm.  Temps in the mid 60s, rising to the 80s.

OPlc  GPlc  AGPlc  AGrp    Bib  Name                            Age  Sex  City                  St   M4.6     ToFinish Gun      Chip     Pace     
   1     1      1  M35-39  493  Azarya Weldemariam               39   M   Colorado Springs      CO   0:29:03  0:53:31  1:22:34  1:22:34  0:06:18  
                            Award Winner: Overall Male  -- 1

   2     2      2  M35-39  287  Ben Payne                        36   M   Colorado Springs      CO   0:29:03  0:54:28  1:23:32  1:23:31  0:06:23  
                            Award Winner: Overall Male  -- 2

   3     3      1  M20-24  308  Kyle Parker Richardson           22   M   Boulder               CO   0:32:07  1:06:00  1:38:09  1:38:08  0:07:29  
                            Award Winner: Overall Male  -- 3

   4     4      1  M50-54  209  Scott Lebo                       51   M   Security              CO   0:33:57  1:05:27  1:39:25  1:39:25  0:07:35  
                            Award Winner: Overall Male  -- 4

   5     5      1  M30-34  173  Chad Allen Janiszeski            32   M   Colorado Springs      CO   0:33:08  1:06:30  1:39:40  1:39:38  0:07:36  
                            Award Winner: Overall Male  -- 5

   6     6      1  M55-59  444  Mark G Tatum                     58   M   Colorado Springs      CO   0:33:53  1:10:16  1:44:11  1:44:09  0:07:57  
                            Award Winner: Master Male  -- 1

   7     7      2  M50-54  450  Brett S Wilson                   50   M   Colorado Springs      CO   0:35:50  1:11:30  1:47:22  1:47:20  0:08:12  
                            Award Winner: Master Male  -- 2

   8     1      1  F20-24  425  Haley Williamson                 23   F   Colorado Springs      CO   0:39:22  1:08:00  1:47:36  1:47:22  0:08:12  
                            Award Winner: Overall Female  -- 1

   9     2      1  F30-34  143  Emily A Hanenburg                30   F   Colorado Springs      CO   0:39:00  1:08:25  1:47:36  1:47:26  0:08:12  
                            Award Winner: Overall Female  -- 2

  10     8      1  M45-49  442  Sander Rigney                    45   M   Colorado Springs      CO   0:37:39  1:09:49  1:47:36  1:47:28  0:08:12  
                            Award Winner: Master Male  -- 3

  11     9      2  M30-34  353  Matt Sievers                     33   M   Colorado Springs      CO   0:36:25  1:12:07  1:48:39  1:48:32  0:08:17  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 30 - 34 -- 1

  12    10      3  M50-54  305  Chris S Reed                     53   M   Colorado Springs      CO   0:36:30  1:12:23  1:48:56  1:48:54  0:08:19  
                            Award Winner: Master Male  -- 4

  13    11      3  M35-39   95  William Dillon                   38   M   Colorado Springs      CO   0:36:20  1:14:03  1:50:25  1:50:23  0:08:26  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 35 - 39 -- 1

  14    12      3  M30-34  409  Patrick Vigil                    34   M   Colorado Springs      CO   0:35:56  1:15:44  1:51:41  1:51:40  0:08:31  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 30 - 34 -- 2

  15    13      4  M30-34  271  Andrew Martin Nussbaum           30   M   Denver                CO   0:38:43  1:13:05  1:51:51  1:51:48  0:08:32  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 30 - 34 -- 3

  16    14      1  M40-44  438  Scott Howell                     40   M   Longmont              CO   0:36:58  1:14:56  1:52:01  1:51:54  0:08:33  
                            Award Winner: Master Male  -- 5

  17    15      4  M50-54  467  Todd Andrew Nott                 54   M   Plattsmouth           NE   0:38:41  1:13:16  1:52:03  1:51:58  0:08:33  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 50 - 54 -- 1

  18     3      2  F20-24  390  Abigail Rae Topper               22   F   Colorado Springs      CO   0:40:46  1:12:25  1:53:23  1:53:12  0:08:38  
                            Award Winner: Overall Female  -- 3

  19    16      2  M20-24  366  James Spedick                    24   M   Broomfield            CO   0:38:38  1:15:08  1:53:50  1:53:47  0:08:41  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 20 - 24 -- 1

  20    17      2  M55-59  471  Jay E Survil                     59   M   Aurora                CO   0:38:23  1:15:25  1:53:54  1:53:48  0:08:41  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 55 - 59 -- 1

  21    18      2  M45-49  105  Mike Engelhardt                  48   M   Los Alamos            NC   0:39:57  1:14:02  1:54:03  1:53:59  0:08:42  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 45 - 49 -- 1

  22    19      3  M45-49  185  Robbie Keyser                    49   M   Colorado Springs      CO   0:38:42  1:15:25  1:54:14  1:54:08  0:08:43  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 45 - 49 -- 2

  23    20      4  M35-39  325  Jason Russ                       35   M   Colorado Springs      CO   0:39:19  1:15:01  1:54:39  1:54:21  0:08:44  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 35 - 39 -- 2

  24    21      2  M40-44  291  David N Philipps                 40   M   Colorado Springs      CO   0:36:16  1:18:11  1:54:33  1:54:28  0:08:44  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 40 - 44 -- 1

  25    22      3  M40-44  350  Scott E Shirola                  41   M   Colorado Springs      CO   0:38:01  1:17:14  1:55:19  1:55:15  0:08:48  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 40 - 44 -- 2

  26    23      4  M45-49  446  Michael R Teger                  49   M   Colorado Springs      CO   0:39:55  1:16:20  1:56:18  1:56:15  0:08:52  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 45 - 49 -- 3

  27    24      5  M30-34  395  Jonathan Trenary                 30   M   Colorado Springs      CO   0:41:38  1:15:29  1:57:27  1:57:08  0:08:56  
  28    25      5  M35-39  277  Jeffrey Olsen                    37   M   Colorado Springs      CO   0:39:04  1:18:32  1:57:43  1:57:36  0:08:59  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 35 - 39 -- 3

  29    26      4  M40-44  203  Adam Kujat                       43   M   Colorado Springs      CO   0:40:10  1:17:43  1:58:03  1:57:53  0:09:00  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 40 - 44 -- 3

  30    27      6  M35-39  382  Matthew James Thieme             38   M   Manitou Springs       CO   0:39:32  1:18:21  1:57:58  1:57:53  0:09:00  
  31    28      1  M25-29  429  Benjamin Wojchik                 29   M   Colorado Springs      CO   0:38:26  1:19:57  1:58:30  1:58:24  0:09:02  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 25 - 29 -- 1

  32     4      2  F30-34  303  Sarah Rebenitsch                 30   F   Pueblo West           CO   0:40:48  1:17:41  1:58:41  1:58:30  0:09:03  
                            Award Winner: Overall Female  -- 4

  33    29      2  M25-29  388  Charlie Threadgill               29   M   Colorado Springs      CO   0:41:05  1:17:35  1:58:53  1:58:41  0:09:04  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 25 - 29 -- 2

  34    30      5  M45-49  320  Gerald B Romero                  46   M   Colorado Springs      CO   0:36:24  1:22:24  1:58:49  1:58:48  0:09:04  
  35    31      1  M15-19  426  Orion Kirby Wilson               16   M   Colorado Springs      CO   0:40:15  1:19:19  1:59:43  1:59:34  0:09:08  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 15 - 19 -- 1

  36     5      1  F40-44  369  Wendy L Stalnaker                40   F   Colorado Springs      CO   0:40:35  1:19:01  1:59:42  1:59:36  0:09:08  
                            Award Winner: Overall Female  -- 5

  37    32      5  M40-44   70  Tony Clement                     41   M   Colorado Springs      CO   0:41:07  1:18:45  2:00:00  1:59:53  0:09:09  
  38    33      1  M60-64  362  Timothy N Smith                  60   M   Colorado Springs      CO   0:40:18  1:20:07  2:00:30  2:00:25  0:09:12  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 60 - 64 -- 1

  39     6      1  F15-19  125  Jessica Gamez-Ramos              19   F   Ellis                 KS   0:43:31  1:17:08  2:01:05  2:00:39  0:09:13  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Female 15 - 19 -- 1

  40    34      6  M45-49  372  Timothy D Steffens               47   M   Colorado Springs      CO   0:40:29  1:20:23  2:01:00  2:00:53  0:09:14  
  41    35      3  M25-29  357  Carter Smith                     26   M   Louisburg             NC   0:42:36  1:18:17  2:01:19  2:00:53  0:09:14  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 25 - 29 -- 3

  42    36      4  M25-29  255  Robert Winston Mikulas           29   M   Colorado Springs      CO   0:39:46  1:22:02  2:01:57  2:01:49  0:09:18  
  43    37      6  M40-44   73  Robert Comstock                  43   M   Colorado Springs      CO   0:41:19  1:20:45  2:02:13  2:02:05  0:09:19  
  44    38      7  M40-44  327  Carlos Alberto Salazar           44   M   Bogotá                COL  0:38:33  1:23:44  2:02:24  2:02:18  0:09:20  
  45    39      7  M35-39   51  Victor H Brena                   36   M   Colorado Springs      CO   0:40:16  1:22:14  2:02:42  2:02:31  0:09:21  
  46    40      5  M50-54   69  John B Clarke                    53   M   Colorado Springs      CO   0:41:16  1:21:17  2:02:42  2:02:34  0:09:21  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 50 - 54 -- 2

  47    41      6  M30-34    3  Michael Henry Abeyta             34   M   Centennial            CO   0:44:49  1:17:45  2:03:05  2:02:35  0:09:21  
  48    42      3  M20-24  228  Adam L Magginetti                24   M   Peyton                CO   0:39:33  1:23:38  2:03:19  2:03:12  0:09:24  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 20 - 24 -- 2

  49    43      2  M60-64   76  William R Cordova                64   M   Colorado Springs      CO   0:42:28  1:21:15  2:03:52  2:03:44  0:09:27  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 60 - 64 -- 2

  50    44      8  M40-44  115  Matthew Fedoruk                  44   M   Colorado Springs      CO   0:42:39  1:21:08  2:04:09  2:03:47  0:09:27  
  51    45      5  M25-29  204  Westley Laborde                  25   M   Aurora                CO   0:42:47  1:21:35  2:04:59  2:04:23  0:09:30  
  52    46      4  M20-24  230  Jordan Christian Malara          22   M   Colorado Springs      CO   0:40:54  1:23:40  2:04:41  2:04:34  0:09:31  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 20 - 24 -- 3

  53    47      6  M25-29  292  Albaro Israel Pillco             25   M   Colorado Springs      CO   0:39:32  1:25:03  2:04:41  2:04:35  0:09:31  
  54    48      3  M55-59   21  Bruce Barron                     57   M   Bethel Park           PA   0:42:27  1:22:37  2:05:21  2:05:05  0:09:33  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 55 - 59 -- 2

  55     7      2  F40-44  171  Trudi Jackson                    43   F   Colorado Springs      CO   0:45:55  1:19:20  2:05:40  2:05:15  0:09:34  
                            Award Winner: Master Female  -- 1

  56    49      7  M30-34  399  Lewis Jeffrey-Beck Turner        31   M   Colorado Springs      CO   0:41:38  1:23:41  2:05:38  2:05:20  0:09:34  
  57    50      9  M40-44  427  Jeremy Winn                      43   M   Woodland Park         CO   0:39:56  1:25:24  2:05:29  2:05:21  0:09:34  
  58    51      6  M50-54  176  Charles Jenkins                  50   M   Colorado Springs      CO   0:43:02  1:23:34  2:06:54  2:06:36  0:09:40  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 50 - 54 -- 3

  59    52      8  M35-39   88  Dustin Alan DeBusk               37   M   Greeley               CO   0:40:00  1:26:58  2:07:02  2:06:59  0:09:42  
  60    53      2  M15-19  440  Samuel Joseph Kaessner           19   M   Fort Collins          CO   0:44:41  1:22:32  2:07:43  2:07:14  0:09:43  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 15 - 19 -- 2

  61    54      5  M20-24  194  Herb Klopfenstein                24   M   Colorado Springs      CO   0:41:00  1:26:28  2:07:41  2:07:28  0:09:44  
  62    55      9  M35-39  341  Chris Selby                      36   M   Colorado Springs      CO   0:39:24  1:28:09  2:07:44  2:07:34  0:09:44  
  63    56      8  M30-34  289  Amaury Perez-Pulido              34   M   Colorado Springs      CO   0:40:47  1:27:51  2:08:51  2:08:39  0:09:49  
  64     8      1  F25-29  275  Cat Ogle                         27   F   Fort Collins          CO   0:49:27  1:19:23  2:09:36  2:08:50  0:09:50  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Female 25 - 29 -- 1

  65     9      1  F45-49  126  Donna Garcia                     45   F   Colorado Springs      CO   0:43:11  1:25:55  2:09:15  2:09:07  0:09:51  
                            Award Winner: Master Female  -- 2

  66    57      4  M55-59    9  Robert E Allan                   57   M   Colorado Springs      CO   0:42:22  1:26:51  2:09:24  2:09:13  0:09:52  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 55 - 59 -- 3

  67    58     10  M35-39    7  Scott W Ahrens                   39   M   Castle Rock           CO   0:43:35  1:26:35  2:10:23  2:10:11  0:09:56  
  68    10      2  F25-29  117  Emily J Fischer                  28   F   Colorado Springs      CO   0:42:23  1:27:47  2:10:21  2:10:11  0:09:56  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Female 25 - 29 -- 2

  69    59     10  M40-44  466  Carl Mandrioli                   41   M   Castle Rock           CO   0:45:07  1:25:07  2:10:57  2:10:15  0:09:57  
  70    60      7  M50-54  217  Rodney Lightner                  52   M   Colorado Springs      CO   0:42:40  1:28:14  2:11:19  2:10:54  0:10:00  
  71    61      1  M01-14  465  Alden James Kruse                14   M   Colorado Springs      CO   0:44:02  1:27:09  2:11:29  2:11:11  0:10:01  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 1 - 14 -- 1

  72    62      9  M30-34  355  John Skolout                     30   M   Colorado Springs      CO   0:43:04  1:28:34  2:11:51  2:11:39  0:10:03  
  73    63      7  M25-29   13  Weston Anderson                  28   M   Denver                CO   0:43:43  1:28:28  2:12:28  2:12:12  0:10:05  
  74    64      5  M55-59  197  Mark Koch                        59   M   Pueblo                CO   0:44:19  1:27:54  2:12:29  2:12:13  0:10:06  
  75    65     10  M30-34  107  Matt Engle                       31   M   Aurora                CO   0:41:12  1:31:12  2:12:32  2:12:24  0:10:06  
  76    66      8  M50-54  346  David C Sheldon                  54   M   Colorado Springs      CO   0:45:12  1:27:25  2:12:59  2:12:37  0:10:07  
  77    67      8  M25-29  123  Ethan Jacob Freedman             26   M   Canon City            CO   0:41:54  1:30:57  2:13:03  2:12:52  0:10:09  
  78    68     11  M35-39  233  Cameron Mathews                  36   M   Highlands Ranch       CO   0:47:23  1:25:50  2:13:42  2:13:13  0:10:10  
  79    11      3  F40-44   60  Tara Renae Carey                 40   F   Colorado Springs      CO   0:46:25  1:26:57  2:13:38  2:13:22  0:10:11  
                            Award Winner: Master Female  -- 3

  80    69      6  M55-59  351  Rick W Shoulberg                 57   M   Guffey                CO   0:41:21  1:32:06  2:13:33  2:13:28  0:10:11  
  81    70      7  M55-59   83  Bradley Joseph Curtis            56   M   Colorado Springs      CO   0:43:34  1:30:19  2:14:02  2:13:53  0:10:13  
  82    71      9  M50-54  424  Todd Williams                    53   M   Colorado Springs      CO   0:48:21  1:25:58  2:14:44  2:14:19  0:10:15  
  83    72     12  M35-39  158  Chris P Hersh                    38   M   Colorado Springs      CO   0:45:14  1:29:12  2:14:49  2:14:26  0:10:16  
  84    73     11  M30-34  201  Alex Krause                      30   M   Manitou Springs       CO   0:40:01  1:34:36  2:14:45  2:14:38  0:10:17  
  85    12      3  F30-34  127  Jesse Briana Garrett             32   F   Colorado Springs      CO   0:46:10  1:28:31  2:14:59  2:14:41  0:10:17  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Female 30 - 34 -- 1

  86    74     13  M35-39  330  Mario Sanchez                    36   M   Colorado Springs      CO   0:44:18  1:30:25  2:14:47  2:14:44  0:10:17  
  87    75     12  M30-34  397  Matthew Goodier Triplett         31   M   Colorado Springs      CO   0:44:41  1:30:18  2:15:06  2:14:59  0:10:18  
  88    13      4  F40-44  423  Jamie A Wilke                    40   F   Palmer Lake           CO   0:44:54  1:30:33  2:15:34  2:15:27  0:10:20  
                            Award Winner: Master Female  -- 4

  89    76     14  M35-39  451  John Walsh                       36   M   Colorado Springs      CO   0:52:33  1:23:03  2:16:35  2:15:37  0:10:21  
  90    77     13  M30-34  387  Josh Thornton                    30   M   Denver                CO   0:43:27  1:32:20  2:15:52  2:15:47  0:10:22  
  91    78      1  M70-74  377  John H Swartz                    70   M   Breckenridge          CO   0:43:21  1:32:52  2:16:21  2:16:14  0:10:24  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 70 - 74 -- 1

  92    14      1  F35-39  307  Nicole Renaud                    36   F   Colorado Springs      CO   0:45:37  1:30:46  2:16:28  2:16:23  0:10:25  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Female 35 - 39 -- 1

  93    79     11  M40-44  198  Ben Komada                       40   M   Colorado Springs      CO   0:42:26  1:35:38  2:18:21  2:18:04  0:10:32  
  94    80      7  M45-49  352  Rajesh Shrestha                  45   M   Westminster           CO   0:43:41  1:34:41  2:18:27  2:18:22  0:10:34  
  95    15      5  F40-44  120  Holly Flores                     43   F   Colorado Springs      CO   0:45:32  1:33:01  2:18:47  2:18:34  0:10:35  
                            Award Winner: Master Female  -- 5

  96    81      3  M60-64  139  Craig C Hafer                    61   M   Colorado Springs      CO   0:45:11  1:33:40  2:19:12  2:18:51  0:10:36  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 60 - 64 -- 3

  97    16      4  F30-34  189  Erica Kirkbride                  33   F   Colorado Springs      CO   0:49:14  1:29:38  2:19:35  2:18:53  0:10:36  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Female 30 - 34 -- 2

  98    82     14  M30-34  400  David Ulman                      31   M   Colorado Springs      CO   0:44:39  1:34:15  2:19:02  2:18:55  0:10:36  
  99    17      5  F30-34  122  Brooks Pritchett Ford            32   F   USAFA                 CO   0:47:29  1:31:25  2:19:26  2:18:55  0:10:36  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Female 30 - 34 -- 3

 100    83      8  M45-49  370  Paul Stanton                     47   M   Colorado Springs      CO   0:41:56  1:38:14  2:20:16  2:20:11  0:10:42  
 101    84      9  M25-29  411  Cody Wagner                      25   M   Denver                CO   0:42:26  1:38:09  2:20:50  2:20:35  0:10:44  
 102    85      6  M20-24  410  Carlos Villagomez                21   M   Wilsonville           OR   0:53:40  1:26:57  2:20:41  2:20:38  0:10:44  
 103    86     10  M25-29   77  Joshua J Courtright              28   M   Colorado Springs      CO   0:53:40  1:26:58  2:20:40  2:20:38  0:10:44  
 104    87      7  M20-24  391  Seth Nathaniel Topper            24   M   Golden                CO   0:53:36  1:27:01  2:20:40  2:20:38  0:10:44  
 105    88      1  M65-69  205  Harry W Ladewig                  67   M   Englewood             CO   0:46:30  1:34:19  2:20:55  2:20:49  0:10:45  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 65 - 69 -- 1

 106    89      9  M45-49  340  Bob Schwarz                      48   M   Colorado Springs      CO   0:49:51  1:31:11  2:21:45  2:21:03  0:10:46  
 107    90     11  M25-29  448  Andrew Neil Wade                 27   M   Lakewood              CO   0:50:00  1:31:39  2:22:34  2:21:39  0:10:49  
 108    91     15  M35-39  231  Reed Markham                     35   M   Colorado Springs      CO   0:46:17  1:35:26  2:22:09  2:21:43  0:10:49  
 109    92     10  M45-49  367  Todd St John                     49   M   Colorado Springs      CO   0:48:40  1:34:14  2:23:14  2:22:54  0:10:55  
 110    18      1  F55-59  360  Joy Smith                        56   F   Woodland Park         CO   0:46:36  1:37:11  2:23:51  2:23:47  0:10:59  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Female 55 - 59 -- 1

 111    19      3  F25-29   32  Jamie Jeanette Benson            28   F   Colorado Springs      CO   0:46:48  1:37:00  2:23:59  2:23:49  0:10:59  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Female 25 - 29 -- 3

 112    93     12  M40-44  135  Patrick Everard Gray             42   M   Peyton                CO   0:44:52  1:39:48  2:24:44  2:24:40  0:11:03  
 113    94      4  M60-64  371  Vincent L Steele                 63   M   Colorado Springs      CO   0:46:18  1:38:22  2:24:57  2:24:40  0:11:03  
 114    95     11  M45-49    4  Brad Lee Ackerman                49   M   Colorado Springs      CO   0:51:09  1:34:16  2:26:13  2:25:25  0:11:06  
 115    96     12  M45-49  463  Ryan Feist                       45   M   Colorado Springs      CO   0:48:18  1:38:11  2:27:04  2:26:30  0:11:11  
 116    20      4  F25-29   54  Kelsey Brown                     26   F   Denver                CO   0:50:05  1:36:37  2:27:13  2:26:42  0:11:12  
 117    21      1  F60-64   45  Hae S Bolduc                     62   F   Colorado Springs      CO   0:47:46  1:39:25  2:27:34  2:27:12  0:11:14  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Female 60 - 64 -- 1

 118    97      8  M55-59  256  Kip Miller                       58   M   Bridgman              MI   0:50:29  1:37:24  2:28:38  2:27:53  0:11:17  
 119    98     12  M25-29  342  John Seward                      29   M   Colorado Springs      CO   0:47:28  1:40:32  2:28:56  2:28:01  0:11:18  
 120    99     13  M40-44   19  Ryan Raul Banagale               40   M   Colorado Springs      CO   0:53:40  1:34:55  2:29:16  2:28:36  0:11:21  
 121   100     14  M40-44  432  Kirk D Woundy                    41   M   Colorado Springs      CO   0:53:37  1:34:58  2:29:16  2:28:36  0:11:21  
 122   101     16  M35-39   10  Timothy Allen                    37   M   Colorado Springs      CO   0:51:53  1:37:25  2:29:58  2:29:19  0:11:24  
 123   102      5  M60-64  313  Warren Roach                     62   M   Colorado Springs      CO   0:51:03  1:38:19  2:30:12  2:29:23  0:11:24  
 124    22      5  F25-29   38  Karen L Bishop                   28   F   Colorado Springs      CO   0:51:42  1:38:18  2:30:33  2:30:01  0:11:27  
 125   103     15  M30-34  394  Jaron Traveller                  34   M   Colorado Springs      CO   0:54:32  1:35:51  2:31:36  2:30:23  0:11:29  
 126   104     17  M35-39  112  Derrick Fansler                  37   M   Colorado Springs      CO   0:50:43  1:39:43  2:30:42  2:30:26  0:11:29  
 127    23      2  F35-39  306  Sarah Reed                       36   F   Colorado Springs      CO   0:49:10  1:41:23  2:30:46  2:30:33  0:11:30  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Female 35 - 39 -- 2

 128   105     18  M35-39  314  Hans P Robinson                  35   M   Colorado Springs      CO   0:50:09  1:40:34  2:31:04  2:30:44  0:11:30  
 129   106     16  M30-34  218  Zach Liibbe                      31   M   Colorado Springs      CO   0:49:14  1:41:37  2:31:34  2:30:51  0:11:31  
 130   107      2  M70-74  131  Jon Giltner                      71   M   Boulder               CO   0:51:27  1:40:02  2:31:43  2:31:30  0:11:34  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 70 - 74 -- 2

 131   108     17  M30-34   78  Colin Crawford                   31   M   Colorado Springs      CO   0:50:46  1:40:43  2:31:58  2:31:30  0:11:34  
 132   109     18  M30-34  461  Sipho Brannen                    31   M   Colorado Springs      CO   0:51:13  1:40:33  2:32:46  2:31:46  0:11:35  
 133   110     19  M35-39  190  Shane Kirkbride                  38   M   Colorado Springs      CO   0:49:28  1:42:22  2:32:34  2:31:50  0:11:35  
 134    24      6  F25-29   94  Amanda Dietzen                   28   F   Colorado Springs      CO   0:53:34  1:38:29  2:32:59  2:32:03  0:11:36  
 135    25      3  F35-39  354  Renee Planck Sills               38   F   Colorado Springs      CO   0:54:50  1:37:30  2:33:01  2:32:21  0:11:38  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Female 35 - 39 -- 3

 136   111     13  M45-49  212  David B Levan                    48   M   Newton                KS   0:53:38  1:39:13  2:33:43  2:32:52  0:11:40  
 137   112      2  M65-69  168  Scott Hutchison                  69   M   Colorado Springs      CO   0:54:44  1:38:10  2:33:46  2:32:55  0:11:40  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 65 - 69 -- 2

 138   113     14  M45-49   82  Bradley Robert Cupp              48   M   Highlands Ranch       CO   0:45:07  1:48:12  2:33:39  2:33:20  0:11:42  
 139    26      4  F35-39  227  Jennicca Mabe                    38   F   Palmer Lake           CO   0:50:56  1:42:24  2:33:59  2:33:20  0:11:42  
 140    27      2  F55-59  182  Susanna Kelland                  57   F   Manitou Springs       CO   0:54:39  1:38:45  2:33:35  2:33:25  0:11:43  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Female 55 - 59 -- 2

 141   114     15  M40-44  268  Micah Ngugi                      44   M   Colorado Springs      CO   0:53:45  1:39:41  2:34:25  2:33:27  0:11:43  
 142    28      6  F40-44  385  Stephanie Thompson               40   F   Colorado Springs      CO   0:53:04  1:40:31  2:34:13  2:33:36  0:11:44  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Female 40 - 44 -- 1

 143    29      2  F45-49  329  Cindy L Sanchez                  48   F   Colorado Springs      CO   0:51:17  1:42:25  2:34:13  2:33:43  0:11:44  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Female 45 - 49 -- 1

 144   115     15  M45-49  103  Zine E Elkouarati                49   M   Colorado Springs      CO   0:50:00  1:43:42  2:33:54  2:33:43  0:11:44  
 145   116     20  M35-39  188  Don Killilea                     39   M   Monument              CO   1:03:31  1:30:31  2:34:52  2:34:03  0:11:46  
 146   117      6  M60-64  393  Mark S Toupin                    64   M   Colorado Springs      CO   0:49:08  1:45:01  2:34:17  2:34:09  0:11:46  
 147   118     16  M45-49   29  Daniel Ray Becker                47   M   Bentonville           AR   0:54:41  1:39:31  2:35:07  2:34:12  0:11:46  
 148   119     13  M25-29  234  Dillon Mathews                   26   M   Denver                CO   0:51:09  1:43:07  2:34:47  2:34:16  0:11:47  
 149   120     17  M45-49  134  Dean Goodwell                    48   M   Colorado Springs      CO   0:51:43  1:42:47  2:35:14  2:34:31  0:11:48  
 150    30      6  F30-34  431  Chelsea Linea Woolen             31   F   Castle Rock           CO   0:55:39  1:39:23  2:36:04  2:35:02  0:11:50  
 151   121     16  M40-44  383  Kirby J Thompson                 42   M   Colorado Springs      CO   0:54:08  1:41:10  2:35:54  2:35:18  0:11:51  
 152   122      3  M65-69  282  Richard L Park                   65   M   Colorado Springs      CO   0:48:06  1:47:17  2:35:32  2:35:24  0:11:52  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 65 - 69 -- 3

 153   123      8  M20-24  472  Kyle Lee Thomas                  21   M   Fort Carson           CO   0:42:43  1:52:58  2:35:55  2:35:42  0:11:53  
 154    31      7  F25-29   42  Lindsey Blasi                    29   F   Colorado Springs      CO   0:51:24  1:44:33  2:36:13  2:35:58  0:11:54  
 155    32      5  F35-39  264  Jennifer L Murphy                38   F   Colorado Springs      CO   0:52:29  1:43:32  2:36:21  2:36:02  0:11:55  
 156   124      4  M65-69  178  George W Jones                   68   M   Monument              CO   0:51:03  1:45:30  2:36:50  2:36:34  0:11:57  
 157   125      9  M55-59  229  Paul L Magginetti                58   M   Peyton                CO   0:50:05  1:46:37  2:36:51  2:36:42  0:11:58  
 158    33      3  F55-59  389  Mary Toman                       55   F   Colorado Springs      CO   0:51:29  1:45:20  2:37:15  2:36:50  0:11:58  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Female 55 - 59 -- 3

 159   126     19  M30-34   96  Richard Brian Dittmer            30   M   Denver                CO   0:56:17  1:40:34  2:38:15  2:36:52  0:11:58  
 160    34      8  F25-29  356  Bailey Smith                     25   F   Louisburg             NC   0:50:02  1:46:53  2:37:21  2:36:55  0:11:59  
 161   127      9  M20-24   53  Aaron Scott Brooks               23   M   Manitou Springs       CO   0:53:15  1:43:43  2:37:33  2:36:59  0:11:59  
 162    35      2  F60-64  437  Linda Leigh Fuqua-Jones          61   F   Monument              CO   0:54:58  1:42:08  2:37:39  2:37:06  0:12:00  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Female 60 - 64 -- 2

 163   128     18  M45-49  240  Andrew S McCoy                   49   M   Monument              CO   0:49:28  1:47:42  2:37:32  2:37:10  0:12:00  
 164    36      9  F25-29  192  Alexandra Kline                  27   F   Littleton             CO   0:49:37  1:47:40  2:38:11  2:37:18  0:12:00  
 165   129     10  M50-54  285  Mark C Patterson                 53   M   Colorado Springs      CO   0:53:39  1:43:44  2:37:38  2:37:23  0:12:01  
 166    37      3  F45-49  104  Dee Emricson                     49   F   Colorado Springs      CO   0:51:53  1:45:56  2:38:09  2:37:49  0:12:03  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Female 45 - 49 -- 2

 167   130     19  M45-49  151  Jason Hayman                     46   M   Monument              CO   0:54:05  1:43:47  2:38:50  2:37:53  0:12:03  
 168    38      7  F30-34  398  Jenny Turak                      33   F   Colorado Springs      CO   0:54:54  1:43:30  2:38:59  2:38:25  0:12:06  
 169   131     10  M20-24  571  Michael Thomas                   24   M   Colorado Springs      CO   0:44:46  1:53:47  2:38:55  2:38:34  0:12:06  
 170   132     21  M35-39  174  Jeff Janos                       37   M   Colorado Springs      CO   0:53:49  1:44:49  2:39:27  2:38:38  0:12:07  
 171    39      1  F50-54  184  KC Kennedy                       52   F   Colorado Springs      CO   0:55:13  1:43:59  2:40:05  2:39:12  0:12:09  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Female 50 - 54 -- 1

 172   133     11  M50-54  331  J. D. Sandfort                   53   M   Coppell               TX   0:55:21  1:43:52  2:39:41  2:39:14  0:12:09  
 173   134      7  M60-64  462  KJ Bruno                         61   M   Colorado Springs      CO   0:54:41  1:44:35  2:40:20  2:39:17  0:12:10  
 174    40      6  F35-39   39  Laura Bishop                     38   F   Arvada                CO   0:52:40  1:46:56  2:40:07  2:39:37  0:12:11  
 175    41      2  F50-54  286  Debby Patz                       51   F   Colorado Springs      CO   0:54:59  1:44:40  2:40:04  2:39:39  0:12:11  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Female 50 - 54 -- 2

 176   135      8  M60-64  300  Gregg Randolph                   63   M   Colorado Springs      CO   0:54:59  1:44:46  2:40:10  2:39:45  0:12:12  
 177   136     14  M25-29  253  Nathan Midcap                    27   M   Arvada                CO   0:54:41  1:45:10  2:40:44  2:39:52  0:12:12  
 178   137     22  M35-39  312  Michael Riggs                    37   M   Colorado Springs      CO   0:51:20  1:48:51  2:40:39  2:40:12  0:12:14  
 179    42      7  F40-44  270  Marjorie Noleen                  40   F   Colorado Springs      CO   0:51:12  1:49:02  2:40:48  2:40:14  0:12:14  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Female 40 - 44 -- 2

 180   138     23  M35-39   81  Henry Cuadra                     37   M   Colorado Springs      CO   0:52:46  1:47:34  2:41:31  2:40:21  0:12:14  
 181    43      3  F50-54  138  Leanne Rae Gronemeyer            50   F   Colorado Springs      CO   0:53:09  1:47:32  2:41:17  2:40:42  0:12:16  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Female 50 - 54 -- 3

 182   139     12  M50-54   98  David L Donelson                 54   M   Colorado Springs      CO   1:04:23  1:36:49  2:41:44  2:41:13  0:12:18  
 183   140     11  M20-24  199  Sean M Konik                     24   M   Colorado Springs      CO   0:52:20  1:49:28  2:42:29  2:41:48  0:12:21  
 184   141     24  M35-39  324  Joe Rozak                        36   M   Colorado Springs      CO   0:54:58  1:46:50  2:42:47  2:41:49  0:12:21  
 185    44      4  F55-59  215  Kera Ann Lewis                   55   F   Colorado Springs      CO   0:54:51  1:46:59  2:42:10  2:41:51  0:12:21  
 186   142     20  M45-49    8  Christel Aime                    45   M   Colorado Springs      CO   0:55:44  1:46:07  2:42:49  2:41:51  0:12:21  
 187    45      7  F35-39   87  Angela Dawson                    39   F   Palmer Lake           CO   0:54:29  1:47:23  2:42:32  2:41:53  0:12:21  
 188    46      8  F30-34  375  Erin Sullivan                    32   F   Colorado Springs      CO   0:55:40  1:46:25  2:43:07  2:42:06  0:12:22  
 189   143     21  M45-49  144  Dillon Kane Harder               45   M   Monument              CO   0:50:38  1:51:33  2:42:27  2:42:12  0:12:23  
 190   144     13  M50-54  148  Gordon Harvey                    54   M   Colorado Springs      CO   0:55:26  1:46:53  2:43:04  2:42:19  0:12:23  
 191   145     12  M20-24  374  Zachary Allen Stover             23   M   Gretna                NE   0:51:09  1:51:39  2:43:05  2:42:49  0:12:26  
 192    47      3  F20-24   31  Amanda Bennetch                  23   F   Bennington            NE   0:51:08  1:51:46  2:43:12  2:42:55  0:12:26  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Female 20 - 24 -- 1

 193   146      9  M60-64  251  Ken Merenda                      63   M   Woodland Park         CO   0:55:49  1:47:29  2:44:12  2:43:19  0:12:28  
 194   147     22  M45-49  323  Jeffrey Brett Rowland            47   M   Colorado Springs      CO   0:54:42  1:48:49  2:44:29  2:43:31  0:12:29  
 195   148     14  M50-54  380  Rodney Wayne Taylor              52   M   Aurora                CO   0:55:49  1:47:48  2:44:42  2:43:37  0:12:29  
 196   149     23  M45-49  412  Trevor Wall                      46   M   Colorado Springs      CO   0:50:02  1:53:40  2:44:06  2:43:42  0:12:30  
 197   150     24  M45-49  155  Jeremy Clark Hebert              46   M   Colorado Springs      CO   0:45:09  1:58:42  2:44:01  2:43:52  0:12:31  
 198    48      9  F30-34  152  Kaitlin Hays                     34   F   Englewood             CO   0:55:15  1:48:53  2:44:47  2:44:09  0:12:32  
 199    49      8  F40-44  153  Danielle Hebenstreit             43   F   Palmer Lake           CO   1:04:54  1:39:27  2:44:31  2:44:22  0:12:33  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Female 40 - 44 -- 3

 200    50      9  F40-44  183  Kate Kellar                      42   F   Colorado Springs      CO   0:54:37  1:49:48  2:44:48  2:44:26  0:12:33  
 201    51      8  F35-39    1  Christy Hansum Abair             39   F   Superior              CO   0:53:03  1:51:29  2:44:55  2:44:33  0:12:34  
 202   151     15  M25-29  361  Phillip J Smith                  27   M   Chicago               IL   0:54:52  1:49:50  2:45:18  2:44:42  0:12:34  
 203   152     20  M30-34  460  Christopher Ryan Andrews         31   M   Colorado Springs      CO   1:06:01  1:38:46  2:45:17  2:44:47  0:12:35  
 204    52      4  F45-49  452  Monica Whelan                    48   F   Sedalia               CO   0:51:59  1:52:59  2:45:16  2:44:59  0:12:36  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Female 45 - 49 -- 3

 205   153     17  M40-44  100  Jim Dougherty                    44   M   Boulder               CO   0:45:17  1:59:52  2:45:14  2:45:09  0:12:36  
 206    53      5  F55-59  136  Sharon A Greenbaum               55   F   Colorado Springs      CO   0:51:55  1:53:31  2:45:40  2:45:26  0:12:38  
 207   154      3  M70-74  416  Darrell C Weaver                 71   M   Colorado Springs      CO   0:54:54  1:50:59  2:46:19  2:45:54  0:12:40  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 70 - 74 -- 3

 208   155     16  M25-29  239  Matthew McCord                   25   M   Colorado Springs      CO   0:51:47  1:54:08  2:46:07  2:45:55  0:12:40  
 209   156     15  M50-54  244  Michael McGann                   51   M   Colorado Springs      CO   0:51:51  1:54:07  2:46:11  2:45:59  0:12:40  
 210    54      9  F35-39  265  Mary Murphy                      37   F   Colorado Springs      CO   0:54:10  1:51:57  2:47:04  2:46:07  0:12:41  
 211   157     13  M20-24   99  Gregory Jon Dotseth              23   M   Colorado Springs      CO   0:54:34  1:51:56  2:47:12  2:46:30  0:12:43  
 212   158     25  M35-39  288  Jason Peevyhouse                 38   M   San Jose              CA   1:00:46  1:46:03  2:47:45  2:46:49  0:12:44  
 213    55     10  F35-39   63  Jenny Cavin                      39   F   Monument              CO   0:54:58  1:52:04  2:47:58  2:47:02  0:12:45  
 214    56     10  F30-34  220  Grace Grace Lineberg             33   F   Colorado Springs      CO   0:54:59  1:52:04  2:47:14  2:47:03  0:12:45  
 215    57      4  F50-54  250  Patti Menzel                     54   F   Colorado Springs      CO   0:58:23  1:48:41  2:47:39  2:47:04  0:12:45  
 216    58     11  F35-39  368  Sarah M Staker                   35   F   Colorado Springs      CO   0:51:21  1:55:49  2:47:28  2:47:10  0:12:46  
 217    59      5  F50-54  150  Jacqueline Hatfield              52   F   Monument              CO   0:48:33  1:58:54  2:47:37  2:47:28  0:12:47  
 218   159     26  M35-39  196  Kasey Jo Knutson                 39   M   Larkspur              CO   0:54:54  1:53:13  2:49:01  2:48:08  0:12:50  
 219    60     11  F30-34  114  Elizabeth A Fash                 33   F   Colorado Springs      CO   0:55:24  1:52:44  2:48:45  2:48:09  0:12:50  
 220   160     27  M35-39  113  Brian Fash                       37   M   Colorado Springs      CO   0:55:25  1:52:47  2:48:50  2:48:12  0:12:50  
 221    61     12  F30-34  441  Morgan Kibby                     32   F   Colorado Springs      CO   1:03:32  1:44:45  2:48:56  2:48:17  0:12:51  
 222   161     25  M45-49  267  Orrick Nepomuceno                48   M   Denver                CO   1:04:16  1:44:12  2:48:39  2:48:29  0:12:52  
 223   162      5  M65-69   93  Dave M Diaz                      69   M   Pueblo                CO   0:55:35  1:52:56  2:49:20  2:48:32  0:12:52  
 224    62     13  F30-34   12  Heather M Anderson               31   F   Colorado Springs      CO   0:52:38  1:55:55  2:49:33  2:48:33  0:12:52  
 225    63     10  F25-29  336  Maddy Schmid                     27   F   Colorado Springs      CO   0:55:19  1:53:20  2:49:26  2:48:39  0:12:52  
 226   163     26  M45-49  349  Matt W Shirola                   49   M   Colorado Springs      CO   0:52:34  1:56:26  2:49:25  2:49:00  0:12:54  
 227   164     10  M55-59  299  Manuel L Ramsey                  56   M   Colorado Springs      CO   0:55:26  1:53:51  2:50:11  2:49:18  0:12:55  
 228    64      4  F20-24  302  Kristen Amily Reaves             24   F   Colorado Springs      CO   0:54:32  1:54:49  2:49:48  2:49:21  0:12:56  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Female 20 - 24 -- 2

 229    65     10  F40-44  208  Robin Latta                      41   F   Elizabeth             CO   0:56:09  1:53:41  2:50:42  2:49:50  0:12:58  
 230   165     16  M50-54  284  Troy Pasch                       50   M   Colorado Springs      CO   0:55:36  1:54:14  2:50:57  2:49:51  0:12:58  
 231    66     14  F30-34  433  Kristyn Yepa                     34   F   Rio Rancho            NM   0:59:39  1:50:14  2:51:07  2:49:54  0:12:58  
 232    67      2  F15-19  495  Naiya Truth Shining Budler       18   F   Colorado Springs      CO   0:49:51  2:00:16  2:50:35  2:50:08  0:12:59  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Female 15 - 19 -- 2

 233   166     27  M45-49  417  Joe Wehrman                      46   M   Colorado Springs      CO   0:58:02  1:52:30  2:51:32  2:50:33  0:13:01  
 234   167     28  M35-39  318  Jonathan Rohde                   35   M   Broomfield            CO   0:54:09  1:56:34  2:51:15  2:50:43  0:13:02  
 235   168     21  M30-34   47  Matthew Borel                    32   M   Colorado Springs      CO   0:51:25  1:59:34  2:51:37  2:50:59  0:13:03  
 236   169     17  M25-29  365  Andrew Michael Spedick           28   M   Broomfield            CO   0:49:22  2:01:48  2:51:14  2:51:10  0:13:04  
 237   170     28  M45-49  186  Steven Kieffer                   47   M   Colorado Springs      CO   0:57:04  1:54:20  2:53:23  2:51:24  0:13:05  
 238   171     11  M55-59  129  Joel Gibson                      59   M   Colorado Springs      CO   0:56:59  1:54:37  2:52:40  2:51:36  0:13:06  
 239   172     18  M25-29  226  Derek R Lynch                    26   M   Colorado Springs      CO   0:48:10  2:03:33  2:51:57  2:51:43  0:13:06  
 240    68     15  F30-34  137  Judy Griep                       32   F   Colorado Springs      CO   0:55:22  1:56:31  2:52:38  2:51:53  0:13:07  
 241   173     22  M30-34  276  Dorian Louis Oleksak             30   M   Colorado Springs      CO   0:51:16  2:00:50  2:52:34  2:52:06  0:13:08  
 242   174     29  M35-39   55  Nicholas Brown                   38   M   Colorado Springs      CO   0:56:22  1:56:00  2:53:35  2:52:22  0:13:09  
 243    69      6  F55-59  454  Joy Sherwood Ramirez             55   F   Colorado Springs      CO   0:58:19  1:54:09  2:52:56  2:52:29  0:13:10  
 244    70      5  F45-49  258  Nora Miller                      48   F   Colorado Springs      CO   0:58:19  1:54:10  2:52:58  2:52:30  0:13:10  
 245    71     11  F25-29  140  Breanna Marie Hagan              26   F   Colorado Springs      CO   0:56:47  1:55:52  2:53:30  2:52:40  0:13:11  
 246    72      6  F50-54  247  Terri Ann McPherson              53   F   Colorado Springs      CO   0:56:46  1:56:00  2:53:37  2:52:47  0:13:11  
 247   175     30  M35-39  119  David Fitzjarrell                36   M   Denver                CO   0:54:58  1:58:04  2:53:25  2:53:02  0:13:13  
 248    73     12  F35-39  147  Betsy Hartman                    38   F   Colorado Springs      CO   0:58:28  1:54:47  2:54:27  2:53:16  0:13:14  
 249    74     12  F25-29  207  Justine L Landrith               27   F   Colorado Springs      CO   0:58:30  1:54:46  2:54:27  2:53:16  0:13:14  
 250   176      6  M65-69  236  Greg N Maul                      66   M   Tucosn                AZ   0:56:20  1:57:28  2:54:01  2:53:48  0:13:16  
 251   177     12  M55-59  328  Donald F Sanborn                 59   M   Colorado Springs      CO   0:56:09  1:57:49  2:54:53  2:53:58  0:13:17  
 252   178     31  M35-39  225  Craig Luebbers                   37   M   Colorado Springs      CO   0:54:14  1:59:48  2:55:07  2:54:02  0:13:17  
 253   179     23  M30-34  335  Brian Alexander Schiffli         30   M   Colorado Springs      CO   0:56:03  1:58:27  2:55:08  2:54:31  0:13:19  
 254    75     13  F35-39  373  Stephanie M Stover               35   F   Peyton                CO   0:57:39  1:56:58  2:55:19  2:54:37  0:13:20  
 255   180     19  M25-29  419  William Scott Weldon             29   M   Colorado Springs      CO   0:56:07  1:59:01  2:55:48  2:55:09  0:13:22  
 256   181     13  M55-59  162  Garry Hill                       59   M   Colorado Springs      CO   1:00:27  1:55:29  2:56:57  2:55:56  0:13:26  
 257    76      7  F50-54  572  Maria Fern Boice                 50   F   Colorado Springs      CO   0:59:57  1:56:10  2:57:10  2:56:08  0:13:27  
 258   182     20  M25-29  326  Ethan D Russell                  26   M   Fountain              CO   0:49:09  2:07:07  2:56:28  2:56:16  0:13:27  
 259    77     16  F30-34  414  Tiara Walz                       31   F   Colorado Springs      CO   1:00:28  1:55:56  2:57:04  2:56:24  0:13:28  
 260    78     11  F40-44  449  Regina Webb                      42   F   Pueblo                CO   1:00:21  1:56:02  2:57:04  2:56:24  0:13:28  
 261   183      3  M15-19   35  Cadence Birdsong                 15   M   Marquette             KS   0:56:57  1:59:45  2:57:34  2:56:43  0:13:29  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 15 - 19 -- 3

 262    79      6  F45-49   34  Donna J Billek                   45   F   Colorado Springs      CO   0:54:58  2:02:07  2:57:19  2:57:06  0:13:31  
 263    80      3  F60-64  170  Pam Iyer                         62   F   Fort Collins          CO   1:01:07  1:56:23  2:58:02  2:57:30  0:13:33  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Female 60 - 64 -- 3

 264   184     29  M45-49  359  Jay Steven Smith                 47   M   Peyton                CO   1:01:33  1:56:29  2:59:12  2:58:02  0:13:35  
 265    81     14  F35-39  242  Stephanie McCrery                38   F   Colorado Springs      CO   0:57:08  2:02:28  3:00:28  2:59:37  0:13:43  
 266   185     24  M30-34   68  Travis Cimino                    30   M   Colorado Springs      CO   0:58:04  2:01:46  3:00:19  2:59:50  0:13:44  
 267    82      7  F45-49  298  Barbara A Ramirez                46   F   Colorado Springs      CO   0:57:30  2:02:49  3:01:23  3:00:20  0:13:46  
 268   186     17  M50-54  266  Julio Narvaez                    51   M   Colorado Springs      CO   0:54:25  2:06:01  3:00:41  3:00:26  0:13:46  
 269    83     17  F30-34  322  Sarah E Roueche                  34   F   Manitou Springs       CO   0:57:48  2:03:22  3:01:57  3:01:11  0:13:50  
 270   187     18  M50-54  121  Jeth Fogg                        52   M   Colorado Springs      CO   0:57:25  2:03:53  3:01:50  3:01:18  0:13:50  
 271   188     14  M55-59  573  Steve Wilkins                    58   M   Pagosa Springs        CO   0:54:10  2:08:01  3:02:25  3:02:12  0:13:55  
 272    84      8  F45-49  345  Tara Shaw                        46   F   Colorado Springs      CO   0:56:39  2:05:33  3:02:55  3:02:13  0:13:55  
 273   189      4  M15-19  402  Eli Undercofler                  17   M   Parker                CO   0:57:37  2:04:44  3:02:56  3:02:22  0:13:55  
 274   190     21  M25-29  257  Kyle Miller                      27   M   Colorado Springs      CO   0:55:26  2:07:04  3:02:34  3:02:31  0:13:56  
 275   191     25  M30-34  179  Stephen William Joos             34   M   Colorado Springs      CO   0:55:55  2:07:10  3:03:49  3:03:06  0:13:59  
 276   192     10  M60-64  430  Tony Wolusky                     60   M   USAFA                 CO   0:54:11  2:09:01  3:03:36  3:03:13  0:13:59  
 277    85      5  F20-24   41  Isabella Blakeman                23   F   Memphis               TN   1:00:30  2:02:49  3:04:05  3:03:19  0:14:00  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Female 20 - 24 -- 3

 278   193     14  M20-24   65  Rebekah Christensen              23   M   Fort Collins          CO   0:55:41  2:07:57  3:04:07  3:03:38  0:14:01  
 279   194     18  M40-44  413  Richard Antonio Walls            42   M   Colorado Springs      CO   0:57:18  2:06:25  3:04:31  3:03:44  0:14:02  
 280    86     15  F35-39  338  Christina Madchen Schultenover   39   F   Colorado Springs      CO   1:00:34  2:03:23  3:05:06  3:03:57  0:14:03  
 281   195     32  M35-39   36  Dustin J Birdsong                36   M   Marquette             KS   0:56:33  2:07:34  3:05:00  3:04:07  0:14:03  
 282   196     33  M35-39  295  Michael Quinene                  36   M   Denver                CO   0:59:19  2:05:04  3:05:33  3:04:23  0:14:05  
 283    87     16  F35-39   22  Jessica Bart                     39   F   Aurora                CO   0:59:29  2:04:55  3:05:58  3:04:25  0:14:05  
 284   197     22  M25-29  280  Travis Ottoes                    26   M   Colorado Springs      CO   0:58:07  2:06:48  3:06:03  3:04:56  0:14:07  
 285   198     15  M55-59  279  David Ottoes                     55   M   Colorado Springs      CO   0:58:08  2:06:47  3:06:03  3:04:56  0:14:07  
 286    88     12  F40-44   50  Ann Lynn Boyden                  44   F   Pueblo                CO   1:00:33  2:05:44  3:07:10  3:06:18  0:14:13  
 287   199     19  M40-44   79  William Cresswell                40   M   Crested Butte         CO   0:57:25  2:09:08  3:06:56  3:06:33  0:14:14  
 288   200     11  M60-64  274  Mike O'Donnell                   62   M   Kirk                  CO   0:59:23  2:07:26  3:07:38  3:06:49  0:14:16  
 289   201     19  M50-54  263  Tom Mullenaux                    52   M   Colorado Springs      CO   1:03:56  2:03:13  3:08:15  3:07:10  0:14:17  
 290   202     20  M40-44  439  Kenneth Jackman                  41   M   Dpo                   CA   0:59:23  2:07:53  3:08:01  3:07:16  0:14:18  
 291    89     18  F30-34   44  Erin Boice                       33   F   Aurora                CO   0:58:52  2:08:28  3:08:23  3:07:21  0:14:18  
 292   203      7  M65-69  163  Steve Hook                       66   M   Colorado Springs      CO   0:55:56  2:12:11  3:08:29  3:08:07  0:14:22  
 293    90     13  F25-29  235  Megan Elizabeth Mathews          26   F   Denver                CO   1:04:07  2:05:07  3:09:43  3:09:14  0:14:27  
 294    91      8  F50-54  290  Sabine Peters                    50   F   Colorado Springs      CO   0:56:06  2:13:41  3:10:08  3:09:47  0:14:29  
 295   204     20  M50-54  404  Scott Undercofler                50   M   Parker                CO   1:00:55  2:08:57  3:10:30  3:09:53  0:14:30  
 296    92      9  F45-49  403  Lisa Undercofler                 47   F   Parker                CO   1:01:10  2:08:45  3:10:30  3:09:55  0:14:30  
 297   205      1  M75-79  221  Helmut K Linzbichler             76   M   Kapfenberg            AUT  1:03:26  2:06:52  3:11:40  3:10:19  0:14:32  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 75 - 79 -- 1

 298   206     30  M45-49  172  Jason Jacobsen                   45   M   Pueblo                CO   0:54:56  2:16:10  3:11:52  3:11:07  0:14:35  
 299    93     10  F45-49   91  Toni DeMott                      48   F   Colorado Springs      CO   1:02:25  2:08:49  3:12:10  3:11:14  0:14:36  
 300   207     21  M50-54  343  John E Shaw                      50   M   Colorado Springs      CO   0:56:45  2:14:59  3:12:27  3:11:44  0:14:38  
 301    94     11  F45-49   75  Kathleen Cook                    48   F   Puyallup              WA   1:01:37  2:10:18  3:12:28  3:11:56  0:14:39  
 302   208     26  M30-34   86  Zack Davis                       34   M   Canon City            CO   0:56:55  2:15:15  3:12:41  3:12:10  0:14:40  
 303    95     19  F30-34   85  Emma Davis                       31   F   Canon City            CO   0:56:51  2:15:20  3:12:42  3:12:12  0:14:40  
 304    96      9  F50-54  160  Jill Renee Hessek                54   F   Colorado Springs      CO   1:01:47  2:12:23  3:14:24  3:14:11  0:14:49  
 305   209     12  M60-64  376  Greg Sveska                      60   M   Colleyville           TX   0:57:34  2:16:41  3:15:00  3:14:16  0:14:50  
 306    97     13  F40-44  101  Maggie R Easton                  42   F   Monument              CO   0:58:12  2:16:25  3:15:05  3:14:37  0:14:51  
 307    98     20  F30-34   18  Carolyn Patricia Atwood          31   F   Manitou Springs       CO   0:56:05  2:19:01  3:15:57  3:15:06  0:14:54  
 308   210     22  M50-54  447  Aaron M Termain                  50   M   Colorado Springs      CO   1:04:16  2:10:54  3:15:56  3:15:10  0:14:54  
 309   211     27  M30-34  296  Jean Quinones                    31   M   Colorado Springs      CO   0:56:32  2:19:11  3:15:49  3:15:44  0:14:56  
 310    99     17  F35-39  252  Maureen Messmer                  37   F   Colorado Springs      CO   0:58:15  2:18:08  3:16:38  3:16:23  0:14:59  
 311   100      7  F55-59  167  Sheryl Lynne Hudson              58   F   Colorado Springs      CO   1:04:03  2:12:40  3:17:42  3:16:44  0:15:01  
 312   212     31  M45-49   26  Joseph Batista                   47   M   Colorado Springs      CO   1:00:40  2:16:17  3:17:54  3:16:57  0:15:02  
 313   101     12  F45-49   58  Victoria M Butchko               48   F   Colorado Springs      CO   1:02:48  2:14:14  3:17:31  3:17:02  0:15:02  
 314   102     10  F50-54   17  Stephanie Dawn Atencio           50   F   Colorado Springs      CO   1:03:55  2:13:25  3:18:23  3:17:20  0:15:04  
 315   103      8  F55-59  321  Teresa J Rotering                55   F   Colorado Springs      CO   1:00:21  2:17:02  3:18:34  3:17:23  0:15:04  
 316   213     16  M55-59  216  Rory Lewis                       57   M   Colorado Springs      CO   1:01:05  2:17:06  3:18:31  3:18:12  0:15:08  
 317   214      4  M70-74  278  Luther T Opjorden                73   M   Milan                 MN   1:02:03  2:16:20  3:18:57  3:18:23  0:15:09  
 318   104     14  F25-29  149  Mallory Harvey                   28   F   Denver                CO   1:00:56  2:17:51  3:19:34  3:18:48  0:15:11  
 319   215     13  M60-64  334  Thomas E Scheetz                 62   M   Colorado Springs      CO   1:00:58  2:18:22  3:20:14  3:19:20  0:15:13  
 320   216     34  M35-39  405  Daniel Michael Vallejo           35   M   Aurora                CO   1:01:22  2:17:59  3:20:10  3:19:21  0:15:13  
 321   105     21  F30-34  269  Jean Lo Nguyenloc                31   F   Monument              CO   1:07:42  2:12:05  3:20:56  3:19:48  0:15:15  
 322   106     14  F40-44  445  Kari L Taylor-Romero             41   F   Colorado Springs      CO   1:05:26  2:14:57  3:21:23  3:20:23  0:15:18  
 323   107     22  F30-34   84  Yaremi Coromoto Davila Suarez    31   F   Manitou Springs       CO   1:05:15  2:15:36  3:21:55  3:20:51  0:15:20  
 324   108     15  F25-29  316  Cecilia Rodriguez                26   F   Colorado Springs      CO   1:05:14  2:15:36  3:21:55  3:20:51  0:15:20  
 325   217     21  M40-44  386  Austin Thornburg                 41   M   Denver                CO   0:59:00  2:23:34  3:23:23  3:22:35  0:15:28  
 326   218     23  M50-54  195  Herb Bernard Klopfenstein        53   M   Colorado Springs      CO   1:04:02  2:18:38  3:23:46  3:22:41  0:15:28  
 327   109     15  F40-44  576  Rachel Ann Rivera                44   F   Dallas                TX   1:04:24  2:18:54  3:24:18  3:23:18  0:15:31  
 328   110     18  F35-39  575  Dottie O'Donnell                 36   F   Colorado Springs      CO   1:04:28  2:18:50  3:24:18  3:23:18  0:15:31  
 329   111      1  F65-69  333  Sharon D Scheetz                 65   F   Colorado Springs      CO   1:09:21  2:14:24  3:24:40  3:23:45  0:15:33  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Female 65 - 69 -- 1

 330   112     23  F30-34    2  Kimberly Marie Abeyta            34   F   Centennial            CO   1:06:56  2:17:04  3:24:41  3:24:00  0:15:34  
 331   219      8  M65-69  232  Jim Massa                        65   M   Fort Collins          CO   1:07:32  2:16:43  3:25:23  3:24:15  0:15:35  
 332   220     35  M35-39   24  Troy Matthew Bartel              36   M   Laramie               WY   1:00:40  2:24:40  3:26:29  3:25:21  0:15:41  
 333   113     24  F30-34   23  Jennesi Rose Bartel              31   F   Laramie               WY   1:00:41  2:24:41  3:26:29  3:25:22  0:15:41  
 334   114     19  F35-39   28  Valerie C Bays                   35   F   Green Mountain Falls  CO   1:09:30  2:16:14  3:26:51  3:25:45  0:15:42  
 335   221      2  M75-79  443  William M Sergeant               77   M   Fort Dodge            IA   1:08:02  2:17:52  3:27:18  3:25:55  0:15:43  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 75 - 79 -- 2

 336   115     16  F25-29   62  Rebecca Case                     29   F   Pueblo West           CO   1:05:44  2:20:37  3:26:50  3:26:22  0:15:45  
 337   222      5  M70-74  281  Bruce C Owens                    70   M   Lawrenceville         GA   1:06:16  2:22:33  3:29:27  3:28:50  0:15:56  
 338   223      9  M65-69   80  John Crouse                      68   M   Monument              CO   1:07:28  2:21:35  3:30:04  3:29:03  0:15:57  
 339   116      6  F20-24  421  Amelia Whitaker                  23   F   Fayetteville          AR   1:00:29  2:28:50  3:30:05  3:29:20  0:15:59  
 340   224      2  M01-14   49  Tristan W Boyd                   13   M   Arvada                CO   1:06:39  2:24:07  3:31:13  3:30:47  0:16:05  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 1 - 14 -- 2

 341   225      6  M70-74  202  Cornelius Ed Kuiper              71   M   Colorado Springs      CO   1:07:46  2:23:24  3:31:47  3:31:10  0:16:07  
 342   117     13  F45-49  470  Annie Scholze                    47   F   Colorado Springs      CO   1:05:01  2:26:44  3:32:43  3:31:46  0:16:10  
 343   118     14  F45-49   11  Cynthia Arranz Amos              47   F   Colorado Springs      CO   1:02:28  2:29:18  3:32:44  3:31:46  0:16:10  
 344   119     16  F40-44   48  Kelli A Boyd                     42   F   Arvada                CO   1:06:43  2:26:10  3:33:19  3:32:53  0:16:15  
 345   226     17  M55-59  243  John McDonald                    56   M   Elbert                CO   1:08:22  2:25:11  3:34:23  3:33:34  0:16:18  
 346   227      1  M80-84  401  Carl Undercofler                 80   M   Woodland              PA   1:07:22  2:27:55  3:35:54  3:35:17  0:16:26  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 80 - 84 -- 1

 347   228     28  M30-34  157  Matthew Herjeczki                33   M   Colorado Springs      CO   1:05:18  2:30:42  3:37:06  3:36:01  0:16:29  
 348   120     20  F35-39  272  Celeste Obrien                   39   F   Littleton             CO   1:09:14  2:27:04  3:37:06  3:36:19  0:16:31  
 349   121      1  F70-74  245  Joyce McKelvey                   73   F   Black Forest          CO   1:10:27  2:28:28  3:39:27  3:38:55  0:16:43  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Female 70 - 74 -- 1

 350   229      7  M70-74  142  Tom Hamilton                     70   M   Colorado Springs      CO   1:07:45  2:32:33  3:41:28  3:40:18  0:16:49  
 351   230     29  M30-34  246  Bryce McMahon                    32   M   Colorado Springs      CO   0:56:53  2:46:16  3:43:42  3:43:09  0:17:02  
 352   122     15  F45-49   33  Joni Bernard                     47   F   Colorado Springs      CO   1:17:21  2:26:11  3:44:44  3:43:33  0:17:04  
 353   123      2  F70-74  396  Margrit Trenker                  74   F   Manitou Springs       CO   1:13:28  2:30:39  3:44:49  3:44:07  0:17:06  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Female 70 - 74 -- 2

 354   231     23  M25-29  222  Erik Edward Littleton            29   M   Colorado Springs      CO   1:05:41  2:38:56  3:45:15  3:44:37  0:17:09  
 355   232     36  M35-39  315  William Eric Rodman              35   M   Colorado Springs      CO   1:01:58  2:42:47  3:45:18  3:44:45  0:17:09  
 356   124     16  F45-49   46  Kimberly Bolinger                49   F   Cumming               GA   1:13:54  2:31:07  3:45:20  3:45:01  0:17:11  
 357   233      3  M01-14  453  Trey Schofield                   14   M   Manitou Springs       CO   0:58:27  2:47:45  3:46:47  3:46:13  0:17:16  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 1 - 14 -- 3

 358   125     17  F25-29  337  Natalie Schofield                25   F   Manitou Springs       CO   1:02:28  2:43:45  3:46:48  3:46:14  0:17:16  
 359   126     17  F45-49   74  Colette Cook                     47   F   Aurora                CO   1:09:06  2:37:12  3:47:24  3:46:18  0:17:16  
 360   127     18  F45-49  310  Sarah Rieger                     48   F   Seguin                TX   1:09:42  2:40:16  3:50:49  3:49:58  0:17:33  
 361   128      4  F60-64  392  Marie Tornai-Hook                60   F   Colorado Springs      CO   1:08:36  2:43:52  3:52:49  3:52:29  0:17:45  
 362   234     37  M35-39  436  Chris Beiswanger                 39   M   Colorado Springs      CO   1:00:48  2:52:19  3:54:09  3:53:07  0:17:48  
 363   235     38  M35-39  130  Odell J Gilbert                  38   M   Colorado Springs      CO   1:06:36  2:47:23  3:54:10  3:53:59  0:17:52  
 364   236      2  M80-84  420  Ross Westley                     81   M   Arvada                CO   1:22:26  2:36:31  2:58:29  3:58:57  0:18:14  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 80 - 84 -- 2

 365   129     21  F35-39  364  Julie Christine Sparks           39   F   Colorado Springs      CO   1:13:26  2:51:12  4:05:28  4:04:38  0:18:40  
 366   130     17  F40-44  166  Susan Marie Howk                 44   F   Highlands Ranch       CO   1:13:56  2:50:43  4:04:58  4:04:39  0:18:41  
 367   131     11  F50-54  219  Kimberly Dawn Lindsay            52   F   Colorado Springs      CO   1:08:58  2:57:40  4:07:37  4:06:38  0:18:50  
 368   132     18  F25-29  283  Mary E Parsons                   28   F   Denver                CO   1:12:41  2:59:31  4:13:15  4:12:12  0:19:15  
 369   133      3  F70-74  297  Jessie M Quintana                74   F   Pueblo West           CO   1:26:22  2:48:46  4:15:28  4:15:08  0:19:29  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Female 70 - 74 -- 3

  DQ    DQ     DQ  M30-34  301  Matthew Rauchmiller              30   M   Colorado Springs      CO   0:54:51  0:56:36  1:51:42  1:51:28  0:08:31  
                                DQ Reason: Missed part of course


********************************************************************

The following runners started the race but have not yet finished.

      Bib  Name                            Sex  Age  Start        M4.6         M7.68        M7.72        M10.6        

 371  111  Shannon Fair                     F    46  0:00:52      1:00:37      1:43:45      1:44:15      3:04:34    
 372  294  Dianna Kathleen Piteo            F    40  0:00:57      1:04:24      1:59:13      1:59:46      3:10:19    
 373  164  Reynold Nelson Hoover            M    57                            1:34:23                   2:12:10