American Discovery Trail Marathon                       
                                   InProgress                                   
                                September 3, 2018                               

If you have any questions about the results, please send an e-mail to John Garner at raceresults@pprrun.org.

If you have other questions about the race, please contact the race directors, David Martinez and Trent Claypool.

All scoring is based on chip time. Gun time is shown for information only.

The 10K turnaround was slightly in the wrong location, thus the actual distance is approx 10.25K
according to Mike Selvaggio and some of his buddies.  This is based on their garmins.

Weather: Cloudy with starting temps in the mid 50s, warming to the 70s.

OPlc  GPlc  AGPlc  AGrp    Bib  Name                      Age  Sex  City               St  9.25M    19.65M   23.1M    Finish   Gun      Chip     Pace     
   1     1      1  M25-29   60  Gabe Cuadra                28   M   Aurora             CO  0:53:47  0:59:09  0:19:24  0:18:42  2:31:05  2:31:03  0:05:46  
                                                                                           0:53:47  1:52:57  2:12:21  2:31:03  
                            Award Winner: Overall Male  -- 1
                            You QUALIFIED for the Boston Marathon!!! 
                            Boston Qualifying Time: 3:05:00

   2     2      1  M30-34   46  Michael Chavez             33   M   Fort Collins       CO  0:59:17  1:06:02  0:24:53  0:26:07  2:56:22  2:56:21  0:06:44  
                                                                                           0:59:17  2:05:20  2:30:14  2:56:21  
                            Award Winner: Overall Male  -- 2
                            You QUALIFIED for the Boston Marathon!!! 
                            Boston Qualifying Time: 3:05:00

   3     3      1  M35-39   39  Ryan Casey                 37   M   Colorado Springs   CO  1:01:59  1:09:44  0:23:09  0:22:07  2:57:01  2:57:00  0:06:45  
                                                                                           1:01:59  2:11:43  2:34:53  2:57:00  
                            Award Winner: Overall Male  -- 3
                            New Personal Course Record!!!
                            Previous Record:  3:03:30 set in 2017
                            You QUALIFIED for the Boston Marathon!!! 
                            Boston Qualifying Time: 3:10:00

   4     4      1  M20-24  201  Conor Terhune              23   M   Denver             CO  1:03:16  1:10:41  0:24:12  0:22:40  3:00:53  3:00:51  0:06:54  
                                                                                           1:03:16  2:13:57  2:38:10  3:00:51  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 20 - 24 -- 1
                            You QUALIFIED for the Boston Marathon!!! 
                            Boston Qualifying Time: 3:05:00

   5     1      1  F20-24  181  Katie Sandfort             23   F   Denver             CO  1:03:18  1:10:39  0:24:12  0:22:40  3:00:54  3:00:51  0:06:54  
                                                                                           1:03:18  2:13:58  2:38:11  3:00:51  
                            Award Winner: Overall Female  -- 1
                            You QUALIFIED for the Boston Marathon!!! 
                            Boston Qualifying Time: 3:35:00

   6     5      1  M50-54   20  Stephen Betts              54   M   Los Alamos         NM  1:08:46  1:14:35  0:24:29  0:22:59  3:10:54  3:10:51  0:07:17  
                                                                                           1:08:46  2:23:21  2:47:51  3:10:51  
                            Award Winner: Master Male  -- 1
                            New Personal Course Record!!!
                            Previous Record:  3:12:14 set in 2009
                            You QUALIFIED for the Boston Marathon!!! 
                            Boston Qualifying Time: 3:30:00

   7     6      1  M45-49  177  Gerald Romero              47   M   Colorado Springs   CO  1:07:11  1:16:18  0:26:13  0:24:36  3:14:21  3:14:20  0:07:25  
                                                                                           1:07:11  2:23:30  2:49:43  3:14:20  
                            Award Winner: Master Male  -- 2
                            You QUALIFIED for the Boston Marathon!!! 
                            Boston Qualifying Time: 3:25:00

   8     7      2  M35-39   30  Derek Brandt               37   M   Omaha              NE  1:04:31  1:16:16  0:27:40  0:26:11  3:14:42  3:14:39  0:07:26  
                                                                                           1:04:31  2:20:47  2:48:28  3:14:39  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 35 - 39 -- 1

   9     8      2  M30-34  156  Matthew Peetz              30   M   Denver             CO  1:06:41  1:15:57  0:27:08  0:25:46  3:15:35  3:15:33  0:07:28  
                                                                                           1:06:41  2:22:38  2:49:46  3:15:33  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 30 - 34 -- 1

  10     9      3  M35-39  222  Dustin Whitson             35   M   Windsor            CO  1:07:14  1:13:34  0:24:50  0:30:14  3:15:55  3:15:53  0:07:29  
                                                                                           1:07:14  2:20:48  2:45:38  3:15:53  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 35 - 39 -- 2

  11    10      2  M45-49   55  Scott Coggins              47   M   Arvada             CO  1:11:46  1:18:04  0:25:10  0:23:17  3:18:20  3:18:19  0:07:34  
                                                                                           1:11:46  2:29:51  2:55:01  3:18:19  
                            Award Winner: Master Male  -- 3
                            You QUALIFIED for the Boston Marathon!!! 
                            Boston Qualifying Time: 3:25:00

  12    11      1  M40-44  189  Jason Sharpe               42   M   Colorado Springs   CO  1:08:39  1:16:17  0:28:14  0:27:24  3:20:39  3:20:36  0:07:39  
                                                                                           1:08:39  2:24:56  2:53:11  3:20:36  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 40 - 44 -- 1

  13    12      2  M40-44  216  Shawn Walker               41   M   Colorado Springs   CO  1:15:31  1:19:06  0:25:34  0:24:33  3:24:52  3:24:46  0:07:49  
                                                                                           1:15:31  2:34:38  3:00:13  3:24:46  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 40 - 44 -- 2

  14    13      3  M45-49  228  Dave Buesser               48   M   Colorado Springs   CO  1:10:28  1:23:41  0:27:11  0:25:16  3:26:38  3:26:37  0:07:53  
                                                                                           1:10:28  2:34:09  3:01:21  3:26:37  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 45 - 49 -- 1

  15     2      1  F40-44   11  Kami Banks                 42   F   Colorado Springs   CO  1:14:20  1:20:55  0:26:54  0:24:33  3:26:48  3:26:42  0:07:53  
                                                                                           1:14:20  2:35:15  3:02:09  3:26:42  
                            Award Winner: Overall Female  -- 2
                            New Personal Course Record!!!
                            Previous Record:  3:28:17 set in 2017
                            You QUALIFIED for the Boston Marathon!!! 
                            Boston Qualifying Time: 3:45:00

  16    14      1  M1-19   207  Jeremiah Vaille            16   M   Dillon             CO  1:14:15  1:20:23  0:27:26  0:26:15  3:28:28  3:28:21  0:07:57  
                                                                                           1:14:15  2:34:38  3:02:05  3:28:21  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 1 - 19 -- 1

  17    15      4  M35-39   25  Todd Borg                  39   M   Colorado Springs   CO  1:06:12  1:18:09  0:34:06  0:30:00  3:28:30  3:28:28  0:07:57  
                                                                                           1:06:12  2:24:21  2:58:28  3:28:28  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 35 - 39 -- 3

  18     3      1  F30-34   43  Rachel Cerny               34   F   Lafayette          CO  1:14:20  1:20:55  0:27:10  0:26:22  3:28:52  3:28:48  0:07:58  
                                                                                           1:14:20  2:35:16  3:02:26  3:28:48  
                            Award Winner: Overall Female  -- 3
                            New Personal Course Record!!!
                            Previous Record:  3:35:31 set in 2012
                            You QUALIFIED for the Boston Marathon!!! 
                            Boston Qualifying Time: 3:35:00

  19    16      4  M45-49   75  Dewayne Gill               48   M   Denver             CO                    0:28:12  0:26:29  3:29:21  3:29:16  0:07:59  
                                                                                                    2:34:35  3:02:47  3:29:16  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 45 - 49 -- 2

  20     4      1  F25-29   80  Kathleen Hannan            29   F   Denver             CO  1:14:21  1:21:36  0:27:30  0:26:02  3:29:34  3:29:30  0:08:00  
                                                                                           1:14:21  2:35:57  3:03:28  3:29:30  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Female 25 - 29 -- 1
                            You QUALIFIED for the Boston Marathon!!! 
                            Boston Qualifying Time: 3:35:00

  21    17      2  M1-19   116  Lance Markham              18   M   Parker             CO  1:13:41  1:20:31  0:27:46  0:28:22  3:30:36  3:30:22  0:08:02  
                                                                                           1:13:41  2:34:13  3:01:59  3:30:22  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 1 - 19 -- 2

  22    18      3  M40-44  251  Jesus Jimenez              42   M   Colorado Springs   CO  1:06:10  1:23:18  0:30:12  0:30:54  3:30:38  3:30:37  0:08:02  
                                                                                           1:06:10  2:29:29  2:59:42  3:30:37  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 40 - 44 -- 3

  23    19      4  M40-44  105  David Laflin               40   M   Highlands Ranch    CO  1:14:13  1:20:55  0:29:20  0:26:48  3:31:29  3:31:18  0:08:04  
                                                                                           1:14:13  2:35:08  3:04:29  3:31:18  

  24     5      2  F40-44   69  Mary Freivogel             42   F   Littleton          CO  1:17:14  1:22:19  0:27:04  0:25:50  3:32:36  3:32:29  0:08:07  
                                                                                           1:17:14  2:39:34  3:06:38  3:32:29  
                            Award Winner: Master Female  -- 1
                            You QUALIFIED for the Boston Marathon!!! 
                            Boston Qualifying Time: 3:45:00

  25    20      2  M50-54  136  Joe Morales                52   M   Colorado Springs   CO  1:10:30  1:23:49  0:29:18  0:29:00  3:32:42  3:32:38  0:08:07  
                                                                                           1:10:30  2:34:19  3:03:38  3:32:38  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 50 - 54 -- 1

  26    21      3  M50-54  180  J. D. Sandfort             53   M   Coppell            TX  1:12:44  1:23:23  0:28:04  0:29:08  3:33:24  3:33:20  0:08:09  
                                                                                           1:12:44  2:36:08  3:04:12  3:33:20  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 50 - 54 -- 2

  27    22      3  M30-34  170  Adam Robinson              34   M   Colorado Springs   CO  1:17:12  1:22:34  0:26:45  0:27:40  3:34:29  3:34:13  0:08:11  
                                                                                           1:17:12  2:39:47  3:06:32  3:34:13  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 30 - 34 -- 2

  28    23      2  M25-29  241  Austin Middleton           26   M   Colorado Springs   CO  1:09:49  1:22:54  0:34:06  0:27:55  3:34:48  3:34:46  0:08:12  
                                                                                           1:09:49  2:32:44  3:06:50  3:34:46  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 25 - 29 -- 1

  29     6      1  F45-49  102  Emily Krause               47   F   Littleton          CO  1:17:10  1:22:44  0:27:47  0:27:20  3:35:13  3:35:03  0:08:12  
                                                                                           1:17:10  2:39:55  3:07:43  3:35:03  
                            Award Winner: Master Female  -- 2
                            You QUALIFIED for the Boston Marathon!!! 
                            Boston Qualifying Time: 3:55:00

  30    24      5  M45-49  249  Chuck Radford              47   M   Castle Rock        CO  1:17:32  1:24:25  0:27:26  0:26:07  3:35:39  3:35:31  0:08:14  
                                                                                           1:17:32  2:41:57  3:09:24  3:35:31  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 45 - 49 -- 3

  31    25      6  M45-49  244  Jon Ahern                  48   M   Castle Rock        CO  1:17:35  1:24:24  0:27:25  0:26:07  3:35:39  3:35:32  0:08:14  
                                                                                           1:17:35  2:41:59  3:09:24  3:35:32  

  32    26      1  M55-59   13  Timothy Barry              57   M   Colorado Springs   CO  1:14:25  1:25:13  0:29:07  0:27:36  3:36:27  3:36:23  0:08:16  
                                                                                           1:14:25  2:39:39  3:08:46  3:36:23  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 55 - 59 -- 1
                            You QUALIFIED for the Boston Marathon!!! 
                            Boston Qualifying Time: 3:40:00

  33    27      1  M60-64  190  Timothy Smith              61   M   Colorado Springs   CO  1:08:57  1:25:49  0:33:00  0:30:24  3:38:14  3:38:12  0:08:20  
                                                                                           1:08:57  2:34:47  3:07:48  3:38:12  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 60 - 64 -- 1
                            You QUALIFIED for the Boston Marathon!!! 
                            Boston Qualifying Time: 3:55:00

  34     7      1  F35-39  184  Stacey Schuster            38   F   Golden             CO  1:17:15  1:25:31  0:28:48  0:27:41  3:39:23  3:39:16  0:08:22  
                                                                                           1:17:15  2:42:47  3:11:35  3:39:16  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Female 35 - 39 -- 1
                            You QUALIFIED for the Boston Marathon!!! 
                            Boston Qualifying Time: 3:40:00

  35    28      4  M50-54  243  Todd Williams              53   M   Colorado Springs   CO  1:14:02  1:23:47  0:30:46  0:30:48  3:39:30  3:39:24  0:08:22  
                                                                                           1:14:02  2:37:49  3:08:36  3:39:24  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 50 - 54 -- 3

  36    29      4  M30-34   23  Grant Bloom                32   M   Westminster        CO  1:15:54  1:25:58  0:29:04  0:28:46  3:39:51  3:39:43  0:08:23  
                                                                                           1:15:54  2:41:52  3:10:56  3:39:43  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 30 - 34 -- 3

  37    30      5  M40-44  107  Richard Lambert            42   M   Overland Park      CO  1:11:30  1:24:54  0:32:43  0:31:43  3:40:53  3:40:51  0:08:26  
                                                                                           1:11:30  2:36:25  3:09:08  3:40:51  

  38    31      7  M45-49  104  Howard Kumpf               45   M   Arvada             CO  1:15:47  1:24:27  0:31:06  0:29:41  3:41:14  3:41:03  0:08:26  
                                                                                           1:15:47  2:40:15  3:11:21  3:41:03  

  39     8      2  F45-49   64  Molly Easley               45   F   Littleton          CO  1:17:14  1:27:04  0:28:51  0:28:06  3:41:22  3:41:16  0:08:27  
                                                                                           1:17:14  2:44:18  3:13:10  3:41:16  
                            Award Winner: Master Female  -- 3
                            You QUALIFIED for the Boston Marathon!!! 
                            Boston Qualifying Time: 3:55:00

  40    32      8  M45-49  224  Alex Wolbrink              48   M   Colorado Springs   CO  1:18:44  1:27:18  0:29:04  0:26:22  3:41:39  3:41:30  0:08:27  
                                                                                           1:18:44  2:46:03  3:15:07  3:41:30  
                            New Personal Course Record!!!
                            Previous Record:  4:22:50 set in 2014

  41    33      6  M40-44    4  Matt Amsberry              44   M   Littleton          CO  1:13:48  1:29:18  0:29:31  0:29:46  3:42:25  3:42:24  0:08:29  
                                                                                           1:13:48  2:43:06  3:12:37  3:42:24  

  42    34      2  M20-24  172  Brandon Rockwood           22   M   Commerce City      CO  1:18:45  1:27:16  0:29:09  0:27:29  3:42:44  3:42:39  0:08:30  
                                                                                           1:18:45  2:46:01  3:15:10  3:42:39  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 20 - 24 -- 2

  43    35      5  M50-54   63  Othman Doubiany            53   M   Aurora             CO  1:18:48  1:27:11  0:29:09  0:27:29  3:42:45  3:42:39  0:08:30  
                                                                                           1:18:48  2:46:00  3:15:10  3:42:39  
                            New Personal Course Record!!!
                            Previous Record:  3:46:23 set in 2014

  44     9      2  F35-39  193  Jane Springston            38   F   Parker             CO  1:18:35  1:25:59  0:30:10  0:28:36  3:43:27  3:43:22  0:08:32  
                                                                                           1:18:35  2:44:35  3:14:45  3:43:22  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Female 35 - 39 -- 2

  45    36      2  M55-59   18  Brent Bell                 57   M   Erie               CO  1:16:15  1:28:32  0:29:56  0:29:50  3:44:39  3:44:35  0:08:34  
                                                                                           1:16:15  2:44:48  3:14:45  3:44:35  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 55 - 59 -- 2
                            New Personal Course Record!!!
                            Previous Record:  4:46:28 set in 2011

  46    10      3  F45-49  112  Elizabeth Leibel           46   F   Colorado Springs   CO  1:16:22  1:28:10  0:30:55  0:30:14  3:45:47  3:45:42  0:08:37  
                                                                                           1:16:22  2:44:32  3:15:28  3:45:42  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Female 45 - 49 -- 1
                            You QUALIFIED for the Boston Marathon!!! 
                            Boston Qualifying Time: 3:55:00

  47    37      3  M20-24  161  Pritesh Prajapati          20   M   Marlton            NJ  1:20:41  1:28:32  0:29:35  0:27:30  3:46:39  3:46:20  0:08:38  
                                                                                           1:20:41  2:49:14  3:18:49  3:46:20  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 20 - 24 -- 3

  48    38      3  M25-29  154  Kirk Partridge             26   M   Arvada             CO  1:11:43  1:26:52  0:36:08  0:32:08  3:47:08  3:46:53  0:08:40  
                                                                                           1:11:43  2:38:35  3:14:44  3:46:53  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 25 - 29 -- 2

  49    39      9  M45-49   95  Brian Kates                46   M   Colorado Springs   CO  1:07:17  1:21:52  0:43:04  0:35:20  3:47:37  3:47:35  0:08:41  
                                                                                           1:07:17  2:29:10  3:12:15  3:47:35  

  50    40      7  M40-44   66  Frank Fan                  44   M   San Diego          CA  1:17:55  1:29:41  0:30:42  0:29:21  3:47:46  3:47:39  0:08:41  
                                                                                           1:17:55  2:47:36  3:18:18  3:47:39  

  51    41      5  M30-34   88  Matthew Irvin              33   M   Westminster        CO  1:05:04  1:23:01  0:37:00  0:43:30  3:48:39  3:48:37  0:08:44  
                                                                                           1:05:04  2:28:06  3:05:06  3:48:37  

  52    11      1  F50-54  153  Katharine Partridge        50   F   Colorado Springs   CO  1:21:52  1:30:26  0:29:52  0:27:12  3:49:34  3:49:24  0:08:45  
                                                                                           1:21:52  2:52:19  3:22:11  3:49:24  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Female 50 - 54 -- 1
                            New Personal Course Record!!!
                            Previous Record:  4:09:12 set in 2014
                            You QUALIFIED for the Boston Marathon!!! 
                            Boston Qualifying Time: 4:00:00

  53    42      3  M55-59    1  Robert Allan               57   M   Colorado Springs   CO  1:22:15  1:30:39  0:29:46  0:26:47  3:49:43  3:49:28  0:08:45  
                                                                                           1:22:15  2:52:55  3:22:41  3:49:28  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 55 - 59 -- 3
                            New Personal Course Record!!!
                            Previous Record:  3:55:33 set in 2014

  54    43      5  M35-39   82  Benjamin Haukoos           35   M   Walters            MN  1:08:14  1:32:20  0:37:09  0:31:56  3:49:49  3:49:41  0:08:46  
                                                                                           1:08:14  2:40:34  3:17:44  3:49:41  

  55    12      3  F35-39  197  Sarah Stover               37   F   Colorado Springs   CO  1:15:49  1:28:24  0:34:11  0:31:33  3:50:07  3:49:58  0:08:47  
                                                                                           1:15:49  2:44:14  3:18:25  3:49:58  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Female 35 - 39 -- 3

  56    44      6  M50-54   53  John Clarke                53   M   Colorado Springs   CO  1:21:25  1:29:48  0:31:08  0:27:51  3:50:19  3:50:14  0:08:47  
                                                                                           1:21:25  2:51:14  3:22:23  3:50:14  
                            New Personal Course Record!!!
                            Previous Record:  4:02:28 set in 2017

  57    45      7  M50-54   74  Drew George                53   M   The Woodlands      TX  1:14:54  1:30:07  0:33:27  0:31:53  3:50:26  3:50:22  0:08:48  
                                                                                           1:14:54  2:45:01  3:18:29  3:50:22  

  58    46      8  M50-54   94  Dennis Kater               53   M   Colorado Springs   CO  1:24:10  1:29:23  0:29:25  0:27:37  3:50:53  3:50:36  0:08:48  
                                                                                           1:24:10  2:53:33  3:22:58  3:50:36  

  59    13      2  F50-54  123  Lisa McCone                52   F   Colorado Springs   CO  1:18:33  1:28:48  0:32:09  0:31:23  3:51:04  3:50:56  0:08:49  
                                                                                           1:18:33  2:47:22  3:19:32  3:50:56  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Female 50 - 54 -- 2
                            You QUALIFIED for the Boston Marathon!!! 
                            Boston Qualifying Time: 4:00:00

  60    14      3  F40-44  134  Christina Miner            41   F   Colorado Springs   CO  1:19:55  1:31:40  0:31:15  0:28:48  3:56:10  3:51:38  0:08:50  
                                                                                           1:19:55  2:51:35  3:22:50  3:51:38  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Female 40 - 44 -- 1

  61    15      2  F30-34  234  Crystalyn Johnson          31   F   Monument           CO  1:18:31  1:30:49  0:32:18  0:30:09  3:51:59  3:51:48  0:08:51  
                                                                                           1:18:31  2:49:21  3:21:39  3:51:48  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Female 30 - 34 -- 1
                            New Personal Course Record!!!
                            Previous Record:  4:07:21 set in 2017

  62    47      6  M35-39   36  Justin Byrne               36   M   Mitcham                1:15:51  1:31:40  0:33:46  0:31:44  3:53:13  3:53:03  0:08:54  
                                                                                           1:15:51  2:47:32  3:21:19  3:53:03  

  63    48      3  M1-19   183  Easton Schriner            17   M   Erie               CO  1:18:36  1:27:48  0:36:11  0:30:29  3:53:13  3:53:06  0:08:54  
                                                                                           1:18:36  2:46:25  3:22:37  3:53:06  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 1 - 19 -- 3

  64    16      4  F35-39  182  Amber Schriner             39   F   Erie               CO  1:18:36  1:27:47  0:36:11  0:30:31  3:53:14  3:53:06  0:08:54  
                                                                                           1:18:36  2:46:23  3:22:35  3:53:06  

  65    49      8  M40-44  191  Ron Snedaker               41   M   Colorado Springs   CO  1:12:20  1:27:22  0:42:09  0:32:55  3:55:41  3:54:47  0:08:58  
                                                                                           1:12:20  2:39:42  3:21:51  3:54:47  

  66    50      4  M1-19   167  Brendan Reese              19   M   Festus             MO  1:22:30  1:35:49  0:29:58  0:26:34  3:55:03  3:54:52  0:08:58  
                                                                                           1:22:30  2:58:20  3:28:18  3:54:52  

  67    17      3  F50-54   47  Debbie Chinn               51   F   Colorado Springs   CO  1:16:52  1:33:01  0:34:47  0:31:34  3:56:20  3:56:15  0:09:01  
                                                                                           1:16:52  2:49:53  3:24:41  3:56:15  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Female 50 - 54 -- 3
                            You QUALIFIED for the Boston Marathon!!! 
                            Boston Qualifying Time: 4:00:00

  68    51      9  M40-44  155  Jason Paulovich            40   M   Hudson             CO  1:11:34  1:41:05  0:33:51  0:29:55  3:56:29  3:56:27  0:09:01  
                                                                                           1:11:34  2:52:39  3:26:31  3:56:27  

  69    52      2  M60-64  246  John Munson                61   M   Overland Park      KS  1:25:35  1:32:05  0:30:38  0:28:32  3:57:08  3:56:52  0:09:02  
                                                                                           1:25:35  2:57:41  3:28:19  3:56:52  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 60 - 64 -- 2
                            New Personal Course Record!!!
                            Previous Record:  4:25:49 set in 2008

  70    18      4  F40-44   37  Cary Callahan              42   F   Highlands Ranch    CO  1:21:08  1:33:32  0:31:52  0:30:20  3:57:04  3:56:54  0:09:03  
                                                                                           1:21:08  2:54:41  3:26:34  3:56:54  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Female 40 - 44 -- 2

  71    19      4  F45-49   73  Roxane Geisler             49   F   Highlands Ranch    CO  1:21:08  1:34:07  0:32:17  0:29:57  3:57:39  3:57:30  0:09:04  
                                                                                           1:21:08  2:55:15  3:27:32  3:57:30  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Female 45 - 49 -- 2
                            If your next birthday is prior to or on the day of the Boston Marathon,
                            then you have QUALIFIED for the Boston Marathon (in the next age group).
                            Boston Qualifying Time (of next age group): 4:00:00

  72    53     10  M45-49  188  Eric Selle                 49   M   Lone Tree          CO  1:21:09  1:34:07  0:32:16  0:29:59  3:57:40  3:57:31  0:09:04  
                                                                                           1:21:09  2:55:16  3:27:32  3:57:31  

  73    54      1  M65-69   83  Craig Hayes                66   M   Colorado Springs   CO  1:23:50  1:36:02  0:30:43  0:29:07  3:59:55  3:59:43  0:09:09  
                                                                                           1:23:50  2:59:52  3:30:36  3:59:43  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 65 - 69 -- 1
                            You QUALIFIED for the Boston Marathon!!! 
                            Boston Qualifying Time: 4:10:00

  74    55     11  M45-49  194  Adrian Stanciu             49   M   Manitou Springs    CO  1:25:51  1:34:11  0:30:36  0:29:07  3:59:56  3:59:47  0:09:09  
                                                                                           1:25:51  3:00:03  3:30:39  3:59:47  

  75    56      7  M35-39   21  Brandon Black              39   M   Midland            TX  1:21:08  1:35:27  0:32:56  0:31:49  4:01:30  4:01:22  0:09:13  
                                                                                           1:21:08  2:56:36  3:29:33  4:01:22  

  76    20      3  F30-34  232  Jaclyn Gertmenian-McKay    31   F   Colorado Springs   CO  1:25:30  1:34:26  0:32:14  0:29:17  4:01:41  4:01:29  0:09:13  
                                                                                           1:25:30  2:59:57  3:32:11  4:01:29  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Female 30 - 34 -- 2

  77    57      3  M60-64  218  Bill Watts                 60   M   Littleton          CO  1:18:38  1:36:07  0:34:40  0:32:12  4:01:42  4:01:38  0:09:13  
                                                                                           1:18:38  2:54:45  3:29:25  4:01:38  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 60 - 64 -- 3

  78    58      4  M60-64   91  Jim Johnson                61   M   Colorado Springs   CO  1:20:33  1:34:28  0:33:26  0:33:35  4:02:17  4:02:03  0:09:14  
                                                                                           1:20:33  2:55:01  3:28:27  4:02:03  

  79    59      6  M30-34  126  Mark McLaws                33   M   Castle Rock        CO  1:20:30  1:34:14  0:35:00  0:32:32  4:02:33  4:02:17  0:09:15  
                                                                                           1:20:30  2:54:44  3:29:45  4:02:17  

  80    21      5  F35-39  119  Carissa Maryott            39   F   Divide             CO  1:20:54  1:35:00  0:34:07  0:32:23  4:02:41  4:02:25  0:09:15  
                                                                                           1:20:54  2:55:55  3:30:02  4:02:25  

  81    22      4  F30-34  254  Kelli Schulte              34   F   Littleton          CO  1:25:48  1:33:20  0:32:40  0:31:17  4:03:24  4:03:07  0:09:17  
                                                                                           1:25:48  2:59:08  3:31:49  4:03:07  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Female 30 - 34 -- 3

  82    60     12  M45-49  229  Richard Christensen        46   M   Monument           CO  1:22:00  1:32:58  0:35:37  0:32:57  4:03:46  4:03:33  0:09:18  
                                                                                           1:22:00  2:54:58  3:30:36  4:03:33  

  83    23      5  F45-49  221  Michelle Whetherhult       47   F   Peyton             CO  1:26:35  1:34:44  0:32:46  0:30:06  4:04:32  4:04:13  0:09:19  
                                                                                           1:26:35  3:01:19  3:34:06  4:04:13  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Female 45 - 49 -- 3

  84    61     10  M40-44   38  Ryan Can                   44   M   Colorado Springs   CO  1:21:17  1:36:17  0:33:52  0:32:49  4:04:25  4:04:16  0:09:19  
                                                                                           1:21:17  2:57:34  3:31:27  4:04:16  

  85    62      4  M55-59  213  Lonnie Vincent             58   M   Sedalia            CO  1:25:59  1:36:12  0:32:32  0:30:26  4:05:12  4:05:10  0:09:21  
                                                                                           1:25:59  3:02:11  3:34:44  4:05:10  

  86    24      4  F50-54   93  Aysen Kara                 54   F   Colorado Springs   CO  1:23:51  1:36:01  0:33:20  0:32:06  4:05:31  4:05:20  0:09:22  
                                                                                           1:23:51  2:59:53  3:33:13  4:05:20  
                            If your next birthday is prior to or on the day of the Boston Marathon,
                            then you have QUALIFIED for the Boston Marathon (in the next age group).
                            Boston Qualifying Time (of next age group): 4:10:00

  87    63      2  M65-69  152  Richard Park               65   M   Colorado Springs   CO  1:19:14  1:35:05  0:35:58  0:35:29  4:05:52  4:05:47  0:09:23  
                                                                                           1:19:14  2:54:19  3:30:17  4:05:47  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 65 - 69 -- 2
                            You QUALIFIED for the Boston Marathon!!! 
                            Boston Qualifying Time: 4:10:00

  88    64     11  M40-44  140  David Nash                 42   M   Colorado Springs   CO  1:27:20  1:34:32  0:33:21  0:31:41  4:07:17  4:06:55  0:09:25  
                                                                                           1:27:20  3:01:52  3:35:13  4:06:55  

  89    65      8  M35-39   33  Drew Bures                 36   M   Colorado Springs   CO  1:23:00  1:33:10  0:35:15  0:35:30  4:07:11  4:06:57  0:09:26  
                                                                                           1:23:00  2:56:11  3:31:27  4:06:57  

  90    66      5  M60-64   22  Dudley Blauwet             64   M   Louisville         CO  1:28:41           2:09:19  0:29:16  4:07:30  4:07:18  0:09:26  
                                                                                           1:28:41           3:38:01  4:07:18  
                            New Personal Course Record!!!
                            Previous Record:  4:10:47 set in 2017
                            If your next birthday is prior to or on the day of the Boston Marathon,
                            then you have QUALIFIED for the Boston Marathon (in the next age group).
                            Boston Qualifying Time (of next age group): 4:10:00

  91    67      9  M50-54  196  Scott Starcevich           53   M   Palatine           IL  1:21:47  1:40:44  0:33:29  0:31:47  4:07:55  4:07:48  0:09:27  
                                                                                           1:21:47  3:02:32  3:36:01  4:07:48  

  92    68      5  M55-59  164  Richard Quinlan            59   M   Colorado Springs   CO  1:24:58  1:36:46  0:32:54  0:33:19  4:08:25  4:07:58  0:09:28  
                                                                                           1:24:58  3:01:45  3:34:39  4:07:58  

  93    25      5  F30-34  151  Dove Pachak                31   F   Sugar City         CO  1:22:44  1:31:40  0:37:52  0:35:51  4:08:22  4:08:08  0:09:28  
                                                                                           1:22:44  2:54:24  3:32:17  4:08:08  

  94    69     12  M40-44   62  David Doran                43   M   Colorado Springs   CO  1:08:30  1:51:22           1:09:44  4:09:59  4:09:37  0:09:32  
                                                                                           1:08:30  2:59:53           4:09:37  

  95    70      6  M60-64   92  Jeff Johnston              64   M   Deer Park          WI  1:21:09  1:36:11  0:40:38  0:31:38  4:09:46  4:09:38  0:09:32  
                                                                                           1:21:09  2:57:21  3:38:00  4:09:38  
                            If your next birthday is prior to or on the day of the Boston Marathon,
                            then you have QUALIFIED for the Boston Marathon (in the next age group).
                            Boston Qualifying Time (of next age group): 4:10:00

  96    26      1  F55-59  195  Diana Starcevich           55   F   Palatine           IL  1:23:26  1:39:57  0:35:05  0:31:50  4:10:28  4:10:20  0:09:33  
                                                                                           1:23:26  3:03:24  3:38:29  4:10:20  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Female 55 - 59 -- 1

  97    27      6  F45-49  132  Dana Miller                47   F   Denver             CO  1:22:35  1:39:22  0:36:08  0:32:43  4:11:07  4:10:50  0:09:34  
                                                                                           1:22:35  3:01:58  3:38:06  4:10:50  

  98    71      6  M55-59  233  Daniel Gregorich           57   M   Littleton          CO  1:24:55  1:40:13  0:33:53  0:32:17  4:11:30  4:11:20  0:09:36  
                                                                                           1:24:55  3:05:09  3:39:02  4:11:20  

  99    28      7  F45-49   27  Becky Boyd                 49   F   Castle Rock        CO  1:24:56  1:40:14  0:33:56  0:32:14  4:11:30  4:11:21  0:09:36  
                                                                                           1:24:56  3:05:10  3:39:06  4:11:21  

 100    72      7  M30-34  214  Eric Vogan                 34   M   Fountain           CO  1:26:07  1:38:18  0:36:05  0:30:52  4:11:37  4:11:23  0:09:36  
                                                                                           1:26:07  3:04:25  3:40:30  4:11:23  
                            New Personal Course Record!!!
                            Previous Record:  4:32:49 set in 2009

 101    73     10  M50-54  217  Gregg Walsh                51   M   Colorado Springs   CO  1:22:45  1:35:21  0:35:07  0:38:21  4:11:46  4:11:36  0:09:36  
                                                                                           1:22:45  2:58:06  3:33:14  4:11:36  

 102    74     13  M45-49   31  Paul Breckon               48   M   Colorado Springs   CO  1:21:36  1:38:47  0:35:54  0:35:21  4:11:50  4:11:39  0:09:36  
                                                                                           1:21:36  3:00:23  3:36:17  4:11:39  

 103    29      6  F30-34   34  Amanda Busovsky            32   F   Colorado Springs   CO  1:25:46  1:34:12  0:34:20  0:37:38  4:12:11  4:11:57  0:09:37  
                                                                                           1:25:46  2:59:58  3:34:19  4:11:57  

 104    30      8  F45-49   16  Irit Bean                  47   F   Denver             CO  1:27:42           2:13:27  0:30:58  4:12:16  4:12:07  0:09:37  
                                                                                           1:27:42           3:41:09  4:12:07  

 105    75     11  M50-54   28  John Boyd                  51   M   Castle Rock        CO  1:24:54           2:15:36  0:31:57  4:12:37  4:12:28  0:09:38  
                                                                                           1:24:54           3:40:30  4:12:28  

 106    31      5  F50-54   70  Monique French             51   F   Monument           CO  1:37:00  1:39:35  0:30:15  0:26:32  4:13:48  4:13:24  0:09:40  
                                                                                           1:37:00  3:16:35  3:46:51  4:13:24  
                            New Personal Course Record!!!
                            Previous Record:  4:28:31 set in 2017

 107    76      7  M55-59  187  Larry Seidman              55   M   Colorado Springs   CO  1:23:32  1:37:29  0:36:25  0:36:06  4:13:47  4:13:34  0:09:41  
                                                                                           1:23:32  3:01:02  3:37:28  4:13:34  
                            New Personal Course Record!!!
                            Previous Record:  4:29:51 set in 2017

 108    77      9  M35-39  135  Chris Moore                39   M   Colorado Springs   CO  1:27:23           2:15:29  0:30:52  4:13:58  4:13:45  0:09:41  
                                                                                           1:27:23           3:42:53  4:13:45  

 109    78     12  M50-54    9  John Bailey                50   M   Colorado Springs   CO  1:25:02  1:39:08  0:35:39  0:33:57  4:14:00  4:13:48  0:09:41  
                                                                                           1:25:02  3:04:11  3:39:50  4:13:48  

 110    79     13  M50-54  138  Tim Morgan                 53   M   Gilbert            AZ  1:25:51  1:36:13  0:37:10  0:34:44  4:14:10  4:13:59  0:09:42  
                                                                                           1:25:51  3:02:04  3:39:14  4:13:59  

 111    32      2  F55-59  137  Lori Morgan                56   F   Gilbert            AZ  1:25:52  1:36:08  0:37:11  0:34:45  4:14:10  4:13:59  0:09:42  
                                                                                           1:25:52  3:02:01  3:39:13  4:13:59  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Female 55 - 59 -- 2

 112    80     10  M35-39  227  Dan Zolnikov               35   M   Littleton          CO  1:27:42  1:43:05  0:32:12  0:31:12  4:14:24  4:14:12  0:09:42  
                                                                                           1:27:42  3:10:47  3:42:59  4:14:12  
                            New Personal Course Record!!!
                            Previous Record:  4:14:37 set in 2017

 113    81     14  M45-49  129  Jaime Melendez             49   M   Saint Cloud        FL  1:20:52  1:41:49  0:37:48  0:34:46  4:15:23  4:15:17  0:09:45  
                                                                                           1:20:52  3:02:41  3:40:30  4:15:17  

 114    82     11  M35-39  109  Paul Larson                39   M   Aurora             CO  1:19:29  1:40:22  0:38:29  0:37:22  4:16:49  4:15:43  0:09:46  
                                                                                           1:19:29  2:59:51  3:38:20  4:15:43  

 115    83      8  M30-34   44  Armando Chavez             32   M   Albuquerque        NM  1:29:11           2:12:55  0:33:40  4:16:08  4:15:47  0:09:46  
                                                                                           1:29:11           3:42:07  4:15:47  

 116    84     12  M35-39   45  Augustine Chavez           39   M   Paradise Valley    AZ  1:29:13           2:12:50  0:33:43  4:16:08  4:15:48  0:09:46  
                                                                                           1:29:13           3:42:04  4:15:48  

 117    33      2  F25-29   78  Lisa Griebel               26   F   Colorado Springs   CO  1:25:50  1:38:56  0:36:26  0:34:50  4:16:14  4:16:03  0:09:46  
                                                                                           1:25:50  3:04:47  3:41:13  4:16:03  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Female 25 - 29 -- 2

 118    85     14  M50-54  192  Will Snyder                53   M   Colorado Springs   CO  1:25:09           2:19:02  0:33:11  4:17:40  4:17:24  0:09:49  
                                                                                           1:25:09           3:44:12  4:17:24  

 119    34      3  F25-29   98  Nadine Kirk                25   F   Monument           CO  1:26:16           2:17:10  0:34:11  4:17:51  4:17:38  0:09:50  
                                                                                           1:26:16           3:43:27  4:17:38  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Female 25 - 29 -- 3

 120    35      3  F55-59  103  Lana Krause                56   F   Leawood            KS  1:27:01  1:38:22  0:35:36  0:36:58  4:18:11  4:17:59  0:09:51  
                                                                                           1:27:01  3:05:23  3:41:00  4:17:59  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Female 55 - 59 -- 3

 121    36      4  F25-29   87  Kelsey Hoover              29   F   Thornton           CO  1:26:48  1:46:57  0:35:46  0:33:07  4:22:46  4:22:38  0:10:01  
                                                                                           1:26:48  3:13:45  3:49:31  4:22:38  

 122    37      4  F55-59   32  Rebekka Bremner            55   F   Manitou Springs    CO  1:32:41  1:40:58  0:35:40  0:34:00  4:23:46  4:23:22  0:10:03  
                                                                                           1:32:41  3:13:40  3:49:21  4:23:22  

 123    38      9  F45-49   89  Bernadette Jeffries        47   F   Louisville         CO  1:22:59           2:23:36  0:37:17  4:24:08  4:23:54  0:10:04  
                                                                                           1:22:59           3:46:36  4:23:54  

 124    39      7  F30-34   77  Courtney Glass             31   F   Elizabeth          CO  1:17:33  1:45:32  0:41:59  0:39:16  4:24:25  4:24:21  0:10:05  
                                                                                           1:17:33  3:03:05  3:45:04  4:24:21  

 125    40      5  F25-29  174  Meg Rohde                  29   F   Fort Collins       CO  1:37:03  1:46:14  0:32:39  0:30:11  4:26:38  4:26:08  0:10:09  
                                                                                           1:37:03  3:23:17  3:55:57  4:26:08  

 126    86     13  M35-39  186  Alejandro Segovia          39   M   Colorado Springs   CO  1:38:00  1:38:18  0:38:45  0:32:01  4:27:33  4:27:06  0:10:12  
                                                                                           1:38:00  3:16:18  3:55:04  4:27:06  

 127    41      6  F50-54  235  Jane Murtha                54   F   Pueblo West        CO  1:32:44  1:47:01  0:36:30  0:32:52  4:33:35  4:29:09  0:10:16  
                                                                                           1:32:44  3:19:46  3:56:16  4:29:09  

 128    42      7  F50-54   61  Helen Degennaro            51   F   Denver             CO  1:36:41  1:46:09  0:34:19  0:32:14  4:29:46  4:29:25  0:10:17  
                                                                                           1:36:41  3:22:51  3:57:11  4:29:25  

 129    87      8  M55-59  237  Michael Rappa              58   M   Colorado Springs   CO  1:36:39  1:45:26  0:35:08  0:32:21  4:29:54  4:29:36  0:10:17  
                                                                                           1:36:39  3:22:06  3:57:14  4:29:36  

 130    88     14  M35-39  159  Daniel Pocius              35   M   Colorado Springs   CO  1:29:10  1:45:29  0:39:14  0:36:46  3:35:28  4:30:42  0:10:20  
                                                                                           1:29:10  3:14:40  3:53:55  4:30:42  

 131    89      4  M20-24  117  Luke Markham               23   M   Parker             CO  1:33:00  1:51:02  0:32:27  0:34:57  4:31:42  4:31:28  0:10:22  
                                                                                           1:33:00  3:24:03  3:56:31  4:31:28  

 132    90     13  M40-44   50  Vinh Chung                 43   M   Colorado Springs   CO  1:33:03  1:49:50  0:34:17  0:34:31  4:31:59  4:31:42  0:10:22  
                                                                                           1:33:03  3:22:53  3:57:11  4:31:42  

 133    43     10  F45-49   71  Anita Fromm                47   F   Louisville         CO  1:34:10  1:47:26  0:39:07  0:30:58  4:32:05  4:31:43  0:10:22  
                                                                                           1:34:10  3:21:37  4:00:44  4:31:43  

 134    91      9  M30-34   17  Ross Beard                 32   M   Colorado Springs   CO  1:30:59  1:47:30  0:38:36  0:34:55  4:32:27  4:32:00  0:10:23  
                                                                                           1:30:59  3:18:29  3:57:05  4:32:00  

 135    44      6  F25-29   99  Alexandra Kline            27   F   Littleton          CO  1:21:39  1:51:44  0:39:31  0:39:31  4:32:35  4:32:27  0:10:24  
                                                                                           1:21:39  3:13:23  3:52:55  4:32:27  

 136    92     14  M40-44  250  Chris Jaramillo            42   M   Colorado Springs   CO  1:27:20  1:42:36  0:42:25  0:40:29  4:33:05  4:32:51  0:10:25  
                                                                                           1:27:20  3:09:56  3:52:22  4:32:51  

 137    93     10  M30-34   86  Austin Holler              31   M   Riverton           WY  1:27:39  1:49:39  0:40:25  0:35:15  4:33:17  4:33:01  0:10:25  
                                                                                           1:27:39  3:17:19  3:57:45  4:33:01  

 138    45      5  F40-44  146  Laura Nunez                41   F   Colorado Springs   CO  1:36:46  1:49:35  0:35:26  0:31:25  4:33:40  4:33:14  0:10:26  
                                                                                           1:36:46  3:26:22  4:01:49  4:33:14  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Female 40 - 44 -- 3

 139    46      1  F60-64   12  Karen Barry                60   F   Colorado Springs   CO  1:30:55  1:49:33  0:39:30  0:33:18  4:33:38  4:33:16  0:10:26  
                                                                                           1:30:55  3:20:28  3:59:58  4:33:16  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Female 60 - 64 -- 1
                            New Personal Course Record!!!
                            Previous Record:  5:16:11 set in 2011

 140    47      5  F55-59   42  Jennifer Cawley            55   F   Colorado Springs   CO  1:32:43  1:49:55  0:36:44  0:34:00  4:33:45  4:33:23  0:10:26  
                                                                                           1:32:43  3:22:38  3:59:23  4:33:23  

 141    48     11  F45-49  144  Kimberly Nitchals          45   F   Colorado Springs   CO  1:36:47  1:49:35  0:35:26  0:32:08  4:34:23  4:33:57  0:10:27  
                                                                                           1:36:47  3:26:23  4:01:49  4:33:57  

 142    94      7  M60-64  205  Robert Trujillo            61   M   Rocky Ford         CO  1:23:35  1:53:04  0:39:51  0:39:14  4:35:58  4:35:45  0:10:31  
                                                                                           1:23:35  3:16:39  3:56:30  4:35:45  

 143    95      5  M20-24  157  Alex Petts                 24   M   Colorado Springs   CO  1:23:31  1:50:24  0:40:24  0:42:23  4:36:50  4:36:43  0:10:34  
                                                                                           1:23:31  3:13:55  3:54:20  4:36:43  

 144    96      9  M55-59  127  Eric McNeil                57   M   Colorado Springs   CO  1:35:21  1:48:51  0:38:34  0:34:10  4:37:18  4:36:57  0:10:34  
                                                                                           1:35:21  3:24:12  4:02:47  4:36:57  

 145    97     11  M30-34    8  Shaun Austin               33   M   Colorado Springs   CO  1:45:51  1:49:42  0:33:46  0:30:35  4:40:27  4:39:56  0:10:41  
                                                                                           1:45:51  3:35:34  4:09:20  4:39:56  

 146    49      7  F25-29  160  Madeline Polmear           25   F   Greenwood Village  CO  1:37:09  1:51:16  0:37:55  0:34:11  4:40:48  4:40:34  0:10:43  
                                                                                           1:37:09  3:28:26  4:06:22  4:40:34  
                            New Personal Course Record!!!
                            Previous Record:  5:26:12 set in 2017

 147    50      8  F30-34  200  Kate Sutterfield           34   F   Colorado Springs   CO  1:25:51  1:57:06  0:40:52  0:37:18  4:41:19  4:41:09  0:10:44  
                                                                                           1:25:51  3:22:58  4:03:50  4:41:09  

 148    98     15  M50-54  231  John Ferko                 53   M   Colorado Springs   CO  1:24:05  1:52:30  0:47:29  0:37:13  4:41:34  4:41:19  0:10:44  
                                                                                           1:24:05  3:16:36  4:04:05  4:41:19  

 149    99     15  M40-44  211  Mario Vigil                42   M   Colorado Springs   CO  1:27:58  1:56:04  0:42:01  0:36:38  4:42:56  4:42:42  0:10:47  
                                                                                           1:27:58  3:24:02  4:06:04  4:42:42  

 150    51      8  F25-29  236  Kahlea Qualls              29   F   Denver             CO  1:23:49  1:51:01  0:45:19  0:43:15  4:43:36  4:43:26  0:10:49  
                                                                                           1:23:49  3:14:51  4:00:10  4:43:26  

 151   100     15  M45-49  171  Joe Rock                   47   M   Colorado Springs   CO  1:46:58  1:52:44  0:35:28  0:28:56  4:44:40  4:44:07  0:10:51  
                                                                                           1:46:58  3:39:42  4:15:11  4:44:07  
                            New Personal Course Record!!!
                            Previous Record:  5:12:46 set in 2014

 152   101     15  M35-39  178  Joe Rozak                  37   M   Colorado Springs   CO  1:24:54  1:52:30  0:43:37  0:43:41  4:44:57  4:44:44  0:10:52  
                                                                                           1:24:54  3:17:25  4:01:02  4:44:44  

 153   102      4  M25-29  118  Matthew Markham            29   M   Aurora             CO  1:27:39  1:51:50  0:45:31  0:41:11  4:46:26  4:46:13  0:10:55  
                                                                                           1:27:39  3:19:29  4:05:01  4:46:13  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 25 - 29 -- 3

 154    52      6  F55-59  149  Rosemarie Ornellas         55   F   Black Forest       CO  1:34:18  1:59:50  0:38:18  0:35:38  4:48:21  4:48:05  0:11:00  
                                                                                           1:34:18  3:34:09  4:12:27  4:48:05  

 155   103      6  M20-24  245  William Felts              24   M   Colorado Springs   CO  1:32:07  1:51:35  0:48:41  0:37:56  4:50:55  4:50:22  0:11:05  
                                                                                           1:32:07  3:23:43  4:12:25  4:50:22  

 156    53      9  F25-29  101  Amanda Koth                29   F   Colorado Springs   CO  1:41:57  1:53:04  0:39:00  0:36:26  4:50:51  4:50:29  0:11:05  
                                                                                           1:41:57  3:35:02  4:14:02  4:50:29  

 157   104     16  M35-39  110  Jamie Leavens              39   M   Missouri City      TX  1:31:32  1:51:39  0:44:22  0:43:08  4:51:01  4:50:43  0:11:06  
                                                                                           1:31:32  3:23:12  4:07:34  4:50:43  

 158   105     16  M40-44  169  Weston Ricks               42   M   Highland           UT  1:43:44  1:59:19  0:37:16  0:36:05  4:57:03  4:56:26  0:11:19  
                                                                                           1:43:44  3:43:04  4:20:20  4:56:26  

 159   106     17  M40-44   48  Ky Christensen             41   M   Colorado Springs   CO  1:43:44  1:59:20  0:37:32  0:35:49  4:57:03  4:56:26  0:11:19  
                                                                                           1:43:44  3:43:04  4:20:37  4:56:26  

 160   107     16  M50-54  150  Charles Otis               54   M   Roselle            IL  1:37:23  1:58:17  0:44:41  0:36:57  4:57:43  4:57:19  0:11:21  
                                                                                           1:37:23  3:35:40  4:20:21  4:57:19  

 161    54      9  F30-34   67  Megan Fitzgerald-McGowan   34   F   Colorado Springs   CO  1:35:36  2:00:51  0:42:56  0:38:13  4:57:56  4:57:38  0:11:22  
                                                                                           1:35:36  3:36:28  4:19:24  4:57:38  

 162   108     10  M55-59   41  Tim Cavenee                57   M   Schuyler Falls     NY  1:35:30  2:00:52  0:42:57  0:38:18  4:57:56  4:57:39  0:11:22  
                                                                                           1:35:30  3:36:23  4:19:21  4:57:39  

 163   109     16  M45-49  114  Kevin Ludwig               48   M   Colorado Springs   CO  1:45:58  1:57:46  0:40:56  0:35:32  5:00:44  5:00:13  0:11:28  
                                                                                           1:45:58  3:43:44  4:24:40  5:00:13  

 164    55     12  F45-49  120  Tammy Massie               46   F   Gaithersburg       MD  1:43:42  2:01:59  0:41:08  0:34:35  5:01:54  5:01:26  0:11:30  
                                                                                           1:43:42  3:45:42  4:26:51  5:01:26  

 165   110      8  M60-64   76  Dennis Gimlin              62   M   Pueblo             CO  1:45:58  1:52:58  0:36:44  0:46:56  5:03:12  5:02:38  0:11:33  
                                                                                           1:45:58  3:38:56  4:15:41  5:02:38  

 166    56      8  F50-54  230  Tamara Cinnamon            50   F   Colorado Springs   CO  1:29:23  1:59:02  0:51:33  0:42:39  5:02:58  5:02:38  0:11:33  
                                                                                           1:29:23  3:28:25  4:19:58  5:02:38  

 167    57      7  F55-59   59  Tammy Crawford             58   F   Edmond             OK  1:40:53  2:02:43  0:41:32  0:39:04  5:04:38  5:04:13  0:11:37  
                                                                                           1:40:53  3:43:36  4:25:09  5:04:13  

 168    58     10  F30-34  204  Kristina Topp              34   F   Denver             CO  1:30:35  2:05:09  0:49:03  0:42:53  5:08:04  5:07:42  0:11:45  
                                                                                           1:30:35  3:35:45  4:24:48  5:07:42  
                            New Personal Course Record!!!
                            Previous Record:  5:41:28 set in 2011

 169    59      9  F50-54   97  Kim Kaufer                 50   F   Colorado Springs   CO  1:50:38  2:03:03  0:39:54  0:35:23  5:09:25  5:08:59  0:11:48  
                                                                                           1:50:38  3:53:41  4:33:36  5:08:59  

 170    60     10  F25-29  121  Britney Mazany             28   F   Colorado Springs   CO  1:35:45  2:10:04  0:44:58  0:39:34  5:10:48  5:10:23  0:11:51  
                                                                                           1:35:45  3:45:50  4:30:48  5:10:23  

 171   111      9  M60-64  106  Scott Lamb                 60   M   Elbert             CO  1:27:07  1:57:59  0:55:53  0:49:36  5:11:20  5:10:37  0:11:51  
                                                                                           1:27:07  3:25:07  4:21:00  5:10:37  

 172    61      2  F60-64   72  Julie Fuller               60   F   Littleton          CO  1:47:41  2:00:56  0:42:59  0:41:00  5:13:08  5:12:37  0:11:56  
                                                                                           1:47:41  3:48:37  4:31:37  5:12:37  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Female 60 - 64 -- 2

 173   112     17  M35-39  242  Dustin Sparks              35   M   Monument           CO  1:40:05  2:07:42  0:46:43  0:39:14  5:14:12  5:13:46  0:11:59  
                                                                                           1:40:05  3:47:47  4:34:31  5:13:46  

 174   113     17  M50-54  239  Jeffrey Klosky             50   M   Monument           CO  1:40:06  2:07:47  0:46:40  0:39:13  5:14:12  5:13:47  0:11:59  
                                                                                           1:40:06  3:47:53  4:34:34  5:13:47  

 175    62      3  F60-64  158  Darunee Pisutadamongkol    62   F   Louisville         CO  1:42:24  2:05:47  0:46:37  0:39:44  5:14:51  5:14:34  0:12:00  
                                                                                           1:42:24  3:48:12  4:34:50  5:14:34  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Female 60 - 64 -- 3

 176    63     11  F25-29  115  Natalia Malysheva          28   F   Englewood          CO  1:46:20  2:05:18  0:44:12  0:41:21  5:17:35  5:17:13  0:12:06  
                                                                                           1:46:20  3:51:39  4:35:51  5:17:13  

 177    64      6  F35-39   58  Megan Crabtree             37   F   Colorado Springs   CO  1:46:41  2:01:45  0:44:18  0:44:53  5:18:11  5:17:39  0:12:07  
                                                                                           1:46:41  3:48:26  4:32:45  5:17:39  

 178    65      2  F20-24  202  Dana Thibodeau             21   F   Broomfield         CO  1:52:16  2:05:51  0:41:00  0:38:48  5:18:27  5:17:58  0:12:08  
                                                                                           1:52:16  3:58:08  4:39:09  5:17:58  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Female 20 - 24 -- 1

 179    66      3  F20-24  226  Kaylie Young               21   F   Boulder            CO  1:52:16  2:05:51  0:41:03  0:38:46  5:18:28  5:17:58  0:12:08  
                                                                                           1:52:16  3:58:08  4:39:11  5:17:58  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Female 20 - 24 -- 2

 180   114     17  M45-49  175  Charles Rolater            46   M   Colorado Springs   CO  1:38:17  2:11:14  0:46:44  0:42:36  5:19:19  5:18:53  0:12:10  
                                                                                           1:38:17  3:49:32  4:36:16  5:18:53  

 181    67     11  F30-34    7  Carolyn Atwood             32   F   Manitou Springs    CO  1:42:31  2:11:19  0:45:54  0:43:43  5:23:51  5:23:28  0:12:21  
                                                                                           1:42:31  3:53:50  4:39:45  5:23:28  

 182    68      6  F40-44  238  Kari Taylor-Romero         41   F   Colorado Springs   CO  1:43:36  2:13:30  0:47:00  0:39:27  5:24:09  5:23:34  0:12:21  
                                                                                           1:43:36  3:57:06  4:44:06  5:23:34  
                            New Personal Course Record!!!
                            Previous Record:  5:54:04 set in 2017

 183    69      7  F35-39   85  Amanda Hill                36   F   Atlanta            GA  1:45:21  2:20:20  0:41:07  0:38:10  5:25:26  5:25:00  0:12:24  
                                                                                           1:45:21  4:05:42  4:46:50  5:25:00  

 184   115     18  M35-39  240  Chewey Lam                 38   M   Denver             CO  1:35:40  2:19:39  0:47:27  0:42:14  5:04:48  5:25:01  0:12:24  
                                                                                           1:35:40  3:55:19  4:42:47  5:25:01  

 185    70     12  F25-29  147  Sarah Olear                29   F   Fort Collins       CO  1:40:37  2:12:35  0:48:11  0:43:51  5:25:45  5:25:15  0:12:25  
                                                                                           1:40:37  3:53:12  4:41:24  5:25:15  

 186    71     13  F25-29  165  Chelsea Rauh               27   F   Denver             CO  1:32:42  2:16:48  0:49:44  0:46:29  5:26:00  5:25:44  0:12:26  
                                                                                           1:32:42  3:49:31  4:39:15  5:25:44  

 187   116      5  M25-29  166  Matt Rauh                  28   M   Denver             CO  1:32:46  2:16:38  0:49:48  0:46:31  5:26:00  5:25:44  0:12:26  
                                                                                           1:32:46  3:49:24  4:39:13  5:25:44  

 188    72     12  F30-34    5  Joanna Anderson            30   F   Colorado Springs   CO  1:49:29  2:06:17  0:46:13  0:43:51  5:26:24  5:25:52  0:12:26  
                                                                                           1:49:29  3:55:46  4:42:00  5:25:52  

 189    73      8  F35-39  208  Jennifer Valek             38   F   Colorado Springs   CO  1:48:59  2:06:07  0:44:54  0:45:57  5:26:31  5:25:58  0:12:26  
                                                                                           1:48:59  3:55:06  4:40:00  5:25:58  

 190    74     14  F25-29  142  Samantha Nielsen           29   F   Colorado Springs   CO  1:43:12  2:14:39  0:47:03  0:41:07  5:10:49  5:26:02  0:12:27  
                                                                                           1:43:12  3:57:51  4:44:55  5:26:02  

 191    75     15  F25-29  253  Jessie Horton              25   F   Colorado Springs   CO  1:43:12  2:14:34  0:47:08  0:41:07  5:10:49  5:26:03  0:12:27  
                                                                                           1:43:12  3:57:47  4:44:55  5:26:03  

 192    76     13  F30-34   24  Krystal Bolin              33   F   Colorado Springs   CO  1:44:55  2:11:11  0:43:16  0:49:06  5:28:58  5:28:29  0:12:32  
                                                                                           1:44:55  3:56:06  4:39:23  5:28:29  

 193    77     14  F30-34   84  Meg Hefty                  33   F   Colorado Springs   CO  1:44:51  2:11:12  0:43:15  0:49:10  5:28:58  5:28:29  0:12:32  
                                                                                           1:44:51  3:56:04  4:39:19  5:28:29  

 194   117      6  M25-29   10  Colton Baines              29   M   Parker             CO  1:35:28  2:20:43  0:49:37  0:43:45  5:29:47  5:29:34  0:12:35  
                                                                                           1:35:28  3:56:11  4:45:48  5:29:34  

 195   118      3  M65-69  198  Scott Stuckey              68   M   Lincoln            NE  1:37:27  2:17:40  0:55:44  0:42:13  5:33:26  5:33:05  0:12:43  
                                                                                           1:37:27  3:55:07  4:50:51  5:33:05  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 65 - 69 -- 3

 196   119     18  M45-49  179  John Sahas                 46   M   Colorado Springs   CO  1:44:43  2:14:47  0:49:23  0:44:50  5:34:11  5:33:44  0:12:44  
                                                                                           1:44:43  3:59:30  4:48:54  5:33:44  

 197    78      7  F40-44   65  Lori Eisele                41   F   Aurora             CO  1:52:22  2:10:35  0:47:23  0:45:11  5:36:00  5:35:33  0:12:48  
                                                                                           1:52:22  4:02:58  4:50:21  5:35:33  

 198   120     10  M60-64  148  Ken Ornellas               62   M   Black Forest       CO  1:55:27  2:14:52  0:44:29  0:43:22  4:57:57  5:38:10  0:12:54  
                                                                                           1:55:27  4:10:19  4:54:48  5:38:10  

 199   121     19  M35-39  248  Michael Pettee             38   M   Fountain           CO  1:44:32  2:15:33  0:48:32  0:51:19  5:40:36  5:39:58  0:12:59  
                                                                                           1:44:32  4:00:06  4:48:39  5:39:58  

 200    79      8  F40-44  247  Jennifer Pettee            40   F   Fountain           CO  1:44:29  2:15:38  0:48:26  0:51:24  5:40:36  5:39:59  0:12:59  
                                                                                           1:44:29  4:00:08  4:48:34  5:39:59  

 201   122     20  M35-39  173  Jonathan Rohde             35   M   Broomfield         CO  1:30:14  2:17:20  1:02:57  0:50:49  5:41:56  5:41:22  0:13:02  
                                                                                           1:30:14  3:47:35  4:50:33  5:41:22  

 202   123     21  M35-39  206  Rob Urbina                 36   M   Pueblo             CO  1:14:18                    4:28:14  5:42:37  5:42:32  0:13:04  
                                                                                           1:14:18                    5:42:32  

 203    80     16  F25-29  131  Maria Mendez               29   F   Colorado Springs   CO  1:43:26  2:21:14  0:54:20  0:48:27  5:47:54  5:47:29  0:13:16  
                                                                                           1:43:26  4:04:41  4:59:01  5:47:29  

 204    81     15  F30-34   79  Jessica Griser             32   F   Colorado Springs   CO  1:53:19  2:26:06  0:46:50  0:41:24  5:48:05  5:47:41  0:13:16  
                                                                                           1:53:19  4:19:25  5:06:16  5:47:41  
                            New Personal Course Record!!!
                            Previous Record:  5:55:35 set in 2017

 205    82      8  F55-59  199  Jackie Sumerlin            57   F   Littleton          CO  1:54:11  2:25:08  0:47:41  0:43:59  5:51:33  5:51:01  0:13:24  
                                                                                           1:54:11  4:19:20  5:07:02  5:51:01  

 206    83     13  F45-49  209  Sherry Van Buren           45   F   Colorado Springs   CO  1:57:42  2:20:53  0:47:30  0:45:14  5:51:56  5:51:20  0:13:25  
                                                                                           1:57:42  4:18:35  5:06:06  5:51:20  

 207    84     14  F45-49   52  Jill Ciolli                47   F   Colorado Springs   CO  1:57:39  2:20:57  0:47:27  0:45:24  5:52:04  5:51:29  0:13:25  
                                                                                           1:57:39  4:18:37  5:06:05  5:51:29  

 208   124     18  M50-54  128  Jeff McPherson             53   M   Saint Louis        MO  1:48:24  2:19:19  0:49:56  0:54:57  5:53:18  5:52:38  0:13:28  
                                                                                           1:48:24  4:07:44  4:57:40  5:52:38  

 209    85      4  F60-64  203  Teri Tingey                63   F   Los Alamos         NM  1:54:35  2:28:42  0:48:07  0:41:19  5:53:14  5:52:44  0:13:28  
                                                                                           1:54:35  4:23:17  5:11:25  5:52:44  

 210    86     15  F45-49   81  Kerri Haskins              47   F   Danville           NH  2:00:46  2:22:59  0:47:42  0:42:28  5:54:16  5:53:57  0:13:31  
                                                                                           2:00:46  4:23:45  5:11:28  5:53:57  
                            New Personal Course Record!!!
                            Previous Record:  6:19:36 set in 2013

 211    87     16  F45-49  215  Cheri Vonfeldt             49   F   Erie               CO  1:58:24  2:25:05  0:50:20  0:45:15  5:59:45  5:59:06  0:13:42  
                                                                                           1:58:24  4:23:30  5:13:51  5:59:06  

 212    88     17  F25-29  185  Molly Scott                27   F   Colorado Springs   CO  1:48:46  2:24:39  0:52:37  0:55:52  6:02:24  6:01:55  0:13:49  
                                                                                           1:48:46  4:13:25  5:06:02  6:01:55  

 213    89     10  F50-54   19  Jennifer Bell              50   F   Parker             CO  1:55:57  2:31:58  0:51:22  0:49:41  6:09:29  6:08:58  0:14:05  
                                                                                           1:55:57  4:27:55  5:19:17  6:08:58  

 214   125     18  M40-44   54  Jason Cline                41   M   Aurora             CO  2:03:28  2:28:10  0:50:14  0:47:10  6:09:31  6:09:04  0:14:05  
                                                                                           2:03:28  4:31:39  5:21:53  6:09:04  

 215   126     12  M30-34   56  Ashley Compton             34   M   Colorado Springs   CO  1:42:50  2:27:03  1:02:38  0:57:02  6:09:55  6:09:35  0:14:06  
                                                                                           1:42:50  4:09:54  5:12:32  6:09:35  

 216    90     18  F25-29   57  Dani Compton               29   F   Colorado Springs   CO  1:42:51  2:27:03  1:02:43  0:56:57  6:09:56  6:09:35  0:14:06  
                                                                                           1:42:51  4:09:55  5:12:38  6:09:35  

 217    91     17  F45-49   35  Angela Bynum               46   F   Newport News       VA  2:18:42  2:23:39  0:45:34  0:42:30  5:15:12  6:10:26  0:14:08  
                                                                                           2:18:42  4:42:21  5:27:55  6:10:26  

 218   127      7  M25-29  210  Joey Vigil                 26   M   Pueblo             CO  1:51:55  2:36:06  0:52:17  0:53:29  6:14:02  6:13:48  0:14:16  
                                                                                           1:51:55  4:28:01  5:20:18  6:13:48  

 219    92     18  F45-49  122  Fiona McCabe               46   F   Colorado Springs   CO  2:05:09  2:38:54  0:48:07  0:45:12  5:22:10  6:17:23  0:14:24  
                                                                                           2:05:09  4:44:03  5:32:11  6:17:23  

 220    93      9  F40-44  252  Tre Bryten                 42   F   Los Angeles        CA  2:08:07  2:30:51  0:52:25  0:47:08  5:18:19  6:18:32  0:14:27  
                                                                                           2:08:07  4:38:58  5:31:24  6:18:32  

 221    94      5  F60-64  111  Paula Lee                  63   F   Tulsa              OK  2:18:38  2:46:03  0:58:04  0:57:05  6:04:38  6:59:52  0:16:02  
                                                                                           2:18:38  5:04:41  6:02:46  6:59:52  


********************************************************************

The following runners started the race but have not yet finished.

      Bib  Name                      Sex  Age  Start        9.25M        19.65M       23.1M        

 222  219  Gregory Weich              M    47  0:00:01      1:06:45      2:21:28                 
 223  100  Herb Klopfenstein          M    24  0:00:02      1:06:12      2:37:45                 
 224   51  Ric Chura                  M    42  0:00:06      1:19:20      2:47:05                 
 225  220  David Weir                 M    32  0:00:03      1:07:00                              
 226   68  Patrick Flanagan           M    45  0:00:03      1:14:06                              
 227   29  Kristin Bradley            F    34  0:00:02      1:16:47