Winter Series I

January 09, 2016


Results by Pikes Peak Road Runners. E-mail any corrections/questions to raceresults@pprrun.org

Detail Team Results

Short

High School Coed

Team - Widefield High XC

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (times): 1:25:50

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

2614

Maximilliano Martinez Colorado Springs CO

M 17

8

8

21:48

21:48

2

2622

Selina Kreg Colorado Springs CO

F 16

280

288

39:27

1:01:15

3

2657

Cole Munoz Coloradao Springs CO

M 15

22

310

24:34

1:25:50

 

Team - Only Here 4 Hot Chocolate

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (times): 1:32:43

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

3302

Bryce Van Derveer Colorado Springs CO

M 17

50

50

27:14

27:14

2

2911

Jennifer Cole Manitou Springs CO

F 16

151

201

32:41

59:56

3

3239

Hunter Sherraden Colorado Springs CO

M 16

152

353

32:46

1:32:43

 

Team - Rampart

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

2870

David Bolt Colorado Springs CO

M 16

35

35

25:48

25:48

 

Team - Coronado High School

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

2895

Chloe Cassens Colorado Springs CO

F 15

94

94

30:04

30:04

 

Team - Palmer Runnists

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

3215

Will Schenk Colorado Springs CO

M 17

26

26

24:45

24:45

 

Detail Team Results

Short

 

Hero Challenge Coed

 

Team - CSPD

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (times): 1:43:41

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

3133

Todd Murray Colorado Springs CO

M 52

37

37

25:51

25:51

2

3024

Jill Hessek Colorado Springs CO

F 51

310

347

41:26

1:07:17

3

2257

Curtis Hasling Colo Springs CO

M 51

215

562

36:23

1:43:41

4

3807

Terry Lantz Colorado Springs CO

M 56

361

923

45:52

2:29:33

 

Team - EPSO

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (times): 2:44:16

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

2962

Kim Farrell Colorado Springs CO

F 42

409

409

51:12

51:12

2

3393

Christopher Bonk Fountain CO

M 34

418

827

56:00

1:47:13

3

3051

Tammi Kinner Elbert CO

F 56

419

1246

57:03

2:44:16

4

3224

Jeri Scott Colorado Springs CO

F 58

420

1666

1:03:19

3:47:35

 

Team - Flying Tigers

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

3612

O'Bryant Collin Colorado Springs CO

M 30

51

51

27:16

27:16

2

3285

Robert Thweatt Colorado Springs CO

M 37

113

164

31:02

58:19

3

3611

Christopher Thomsen Colorado Springs CO

M 30

126

290

31:41

1:30:00

 

Detail Team Results

Short

 

Open/Corporate Coed

 

Team - Scrambled Legs/Manitou Brewing Co.

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (times): 1:09:37

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

3099

Neil McDonagh Colorado Springs CO

M 34

4

4

20:30

20:30

2

2851

Mary Baldwin Colorado Springs CO

F 24

52

56

27:17

47:47

3

2223

Dan Vega Colorado Springs CO

M 48

9

65

21:49

1:09:37

4

3000

Simon Gutierrez Colorado Springs CO

M 49

15

80

23:29

1:33:06

5

2683

James Kaminski Colorado Springs CO

M 34

33

113

25:40

1:58:47

6

3081

Peter Maksimow Colorado Springs CO

M 37

55

168

27:25

2:26:13

7

2764

Brandon Stapanowich Manitou Springs CO

M 31

56

224

27:26

2:53:39

8

3143

Alex Nichols Colorado Springs CO

M 30

57

281

27:27

3:21:06

9

3216

Maddy Schmid Colorado Springs CO

F 25

160

441

33:00

3:54:06

10

2950

Nora Duane Manitou Springs CO

F 36

203

644

35:14

4:29:21

 

Team - Peak Multisport

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (times): 1:13:09

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

2803

Dillon Nobbs Colorado Springs CO

M 20

14

14

23:19

23:19

2

3880

Katie Gorczyca Colorado Springs CO

F 20

39

53

26:02

49:22

3

2823

Ken Axford Colorado Springs CO

M 38

18

71

23:47

1:13:09

4

2769

Alec Wilimovsky Colorado Springs CO

M 18

24

95

24:42

1:37:52

5

3878

Bean Garufi Colorado Springs CO

M 25

28

123

24:49

2:02:41

6

2805

Johanna Gartman Colorado Springs CO

F 22

139

262

32:14

2:34:55

 

Team - Fieldhouse Brewery

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (times): 1:13:16

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

3364

Robby Young Colorado Springs CO

M 30

2

2

20:12

20:12

2

3363

Sarah Young Colorado Springs CO

F 29

32

34

25:27

45:39

3

3879

Joseph Glass Manitou Springs CO

M 38

60

94

27:36

1:13:16

4

2900

Amber Chambers Colorado Springs CO

F 32

200

294

35:09

1:48:25

5

3874

Jill Stanley Colorado Springs CO

F 38

225

519

36:56

2:25:21

 

Team - Fossil Rebel Alliance

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (times): 1:13:39

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

2918

Marcus Corbett Colorado Springs CO

M 40

5

5

21:23

21:23

2

2864

Katie Benzel Colorado Springs CO

F 31

109

114

30:28

51:52

3

3307

Stephen Vangampleare Colorado Springs CO

M 25

6

120

21:46

1:13:39

4

3165

Nick Parton Colorado Springs CO

M 30

7

127

21:47

1:35:26

5

3623

Brandon Salisbury Colorado Springs CO

M 33

19

146

24:00

1:59:27

6

3164

Jessica Parton Colorado Springs CO

F 29

174

320

33:29

2:32:56

 

Team - Mad Moose Events

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (times): 1:14:02

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

3192

Justin Ricks Colorado Springs CO

M 35

3

3

20:27

20:27

2

3193

Kylah Ricks Colorado Springs CO

F 12

61

64

27:41

48:08

3

3194

Malachi Ricks Colorado Springs CO

M 14

38

102

25:53

1:14:02

4

3191

Denise Ricks Colorado Springs CO

F 35

85

187

29:30

1:43:32

 

Team - RunnerSnow Best

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (times): 1:15:17

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

2986

Roger Giordano Pueblo CO

M 51

21

21

24:19

24:19

2

2670

Crystal Goecker Colorado Springs CO

F 37

25

46

24:45

49:04

3

2898

Jason Castro Pueblo CO

M 46

41

87

26:12

1:15:17

4

3137

Danny Nelson Pueblo CO

M 56

46

133

26:40

1:41:58

5

3076

Robert Lucero Pueblo CO

M 44

49

182

27:12

2:09:10

6

3308

Filomeno Vargas Pueblo CO

M 15

65

247

28:19

2:37:29

7

3074

Shawn Loppnow Pueblo CO

M 48

66

313

28:23

3:05:53

8

3075

Emily Lucero Pueblo CO

F 15

81

394

29:19

3:35:12

9

2897

Eric Castellano Pueblo CO

M 42

100

494

30:10

4:05:23

10

3156

Peggy Oreskovich Pueblo CO

F 53

122

616

31:34

4:36:58

11

3021

Stella Heffron Parker CO

F 48

132

748

31:55

5:08:54

12

3103

Nicole McHenry Pueblo CO

F 27

146

894

32:36

5:41:30

13

2939

Dave Diaz Pueblo CO

M 67

154

1048

32:48

6:14:19

14

3134

Jane Murtha Pueblo West CO

F 52

187

1235

34:22

6:48:42

15

2928

Paul Dallaguardia Pueblo West CO

M 57

194

1429

34:58

7:23:40

16

2984

Stephanie Giconi Pueblo West CO

F 33

205

1634

35:19

7:59:00

17

3391

Frank Lopez-Cepero Pueblo CO

M 47

216

1850

36:23

8:35:24

18

2999

Debbie Gurule Pueblo CO

F 51

221

2071

36:40

9:12:04

19

3139

Melanie Nelson Pueblo CO

F 53

226

2297

37:04

9:49:08

20

3107

Rebecca Medina Pueblo CO

F 45

227

2524

37:05

10:26:13

21

3091

Marijane Martinez Pueblo CO

F 63

250

2774

38:25

11:04:39

22

3309

Jaylen E Vargas Pueblo CO

F 17

276

3050

39:11

11:43:51

23

3311

Rosalinda M Vargas Pueblo CO

F 16

340

3390

43:08

12:26:59

24

2890

Danielle Caro Pueblo CO

F 37

363

3753

45:58

13:12:57

25

2894

Jessica Casarez Pueblo West CO

F 49

364

4117

46:04

13:59:02

26

3196

Melanie Ripke Pueblo CO

F 46

366

4483

46:06

14:45:08

27

2883

Todd Bush Pueblo West CO

M 44

401

4884

49:49

15:34:58

28

2237

Cooper Bush Coloradao Springs CO

M 7

403

5287

50:05

16:25:04

 

Team - JB Chill and the Cool Breezes

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (times): 1:22:07

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

3211

J.b. Sanchez Colorado Springs CO

M 37

36

36

25:51

25:51

2

3157

Jennifer Osler Colorado Springs CO

F 38

54

90

27:25

53:16

3

3160

Paulette Painter Colorado Springs CO

F 47

73

163

28:51

1:22:07

 

Team - Coloradicals

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (times): 1:22:59

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

3222

Ted Schultz Colorado Springs CO

M 25

10

10

22:06

22:06

2

3095

Marzena Matecki Colorado Springs CO

F 29

89

99

29:47

51:54

3

3042

Josh Jones Colorado Springs CO

M 25

114

213

31:05

1:22:59

4

8361

Thomas Hanchar Colorado Springs CO

M 25

163

376

33:02

1:56:02

 

Team - Ute Valley Mountain Thugs

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (times): 1:23:19

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

3338

Alexis Wilbert Colorado Springs CO

F 30

16

16

23:43

23:43

2

2869

Michael Boice Colorado Springs CO

M 52

83

99

29:28

53:12

3

2794

Sam Jolman Colorado Springs CO

M 36

96

195

30:07

1:23:19

4

2896

Tina Cassens Colorado Springs CO

F 47

150

345

32:41

1:56:00

 

Team - Gypsy Feet

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (times): 1:23:33

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

3009

Nathan Harper Pueblo CO

M 29

29

29

25:13

25:13

2

2889

Jasmine Carlson Pueblo CO

F 30

75

104

29:02

54:16

3

3170

Matthias Pemberton Pueblo CO

M 27

79

183

29:16

1:23:33

 

Team - Pikes Peak Brewing Company

Finish Position - 11

Team Score (times): 1:25:57

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

3376

Jason Shaver Colorado Springs CO

M 26

58

58

27:28

27:28

2

3377

Sadie Leibfritz Colorado Springs CO

F 28

102

160

30:16

57:45

3

3213

Thom Santa Maria Colorado Springs CO

M 52

64

224

28:12

1:25:57

4

3249

Benjamin Snyder Colorado Springs CO

M 29

104

328

30:16

1:56:14

5

3380

Julie Ronshaugen Colorado Springs CO

F 47

170

498

33:26

2:29:40

6

3814

Sheva Willoughby Colorado Springs CO

F 29

253

751

38:28

3:08:09

7

3041

Jennifer Jones Colorado Springs CO

F 34

254

1005

38:29

3:46:38

 

Team - Make Every Kilometer Count

Finish Position - 12

Team Score (times): 1:29:11

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

3365

Kevin McGregor Colorado Springs CO

M 35

23

23

24:38

24:38

2

3136

Christine Nelson Colorado Springs CO

F 36

121

144

31:34

56:12

3

3366

Megan McGregor Colorado Springs CO

F 36

158

302

32:58

1:29:11

 

Team - Tredoux Family

Finish Position - 13

Team Score (times): 1:30:06

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

3291

Caelin Tredoux Colorado Springs CO

M 13

70

70

28:47

28:47

2

3293

Camille Tredoux Colorado Springs CO

F 17

120

190

31:22

1:00:09

3

3292

Cameron Tredoux Colorado Springs CO

M 15

90

280

29:57

1:30:06

4

3294

Heather Tredoux Colorado Springs CO

F 49

256

536

38:30

2:08:37

 

Team - Great Storm Brewing

Finish Position - 14

Team Score (times): 1:31:29

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

2717

Brooks Williams Manitou Springs CO

M 33

31

31

25:23

25:23

2

3353

Jane Zook Colorado Springs CO

F 42

148

179

32:37

58:00

3

3043

Tyler Jones Littleton CO

M 28

173

352

33:29

1:31:29

4

2781

Richard Jermain Coloradao Springs CO

M 54

185

537

34:07

2:05:37

5

2991

Stephan Graham Wahiawa HI

M 26

211

748

35:40

2:41:18

6

2698

Holly Williams Manitou Springs CO

F 37

349

1097

44:44

3:26:02

 

Team - Smiling Toad

Finish Position - 15

Team Score (times): 1:32:13

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

2239

Josh Holer Colorado Springs CO

M 39

62

62

27:42

27:42

2

2847

Carolyn Atwood Manitou Springs CO

F 29

145

207

32:32

1:00:14

3

2941

Thomas Dinwoodie Colorado Springs CO

M 51

133

340

31:58

1:32:13

4

3379

Jessica Robinson Colorado Springs CO

F 31

278

618

39:15

2:11:29

 

Team - BRT

Finish Position - 16

Team Score (times): 1:33:39

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

2904

Gene Chavez Colorado Springs CO

M 47

93

93

30:02

30:02

2

3124

Wendy Mott Manitou Springs CO

F 48

106

199

30:23

1:00:26

3

2978

Nadine Garcia Colorado Springs CO

F 43

168

367

33:12

1:33:39

4

3282

Denise Thomas Colorado Springs CO

F 53

282

649

39:30

2:13:09

5

3235

Stuart Shelton Colorado Springs CO

M 53

301

950

40:40

2:53:50

6

3817

Leana Sinatra Peyton CO

F 39

303

1253

40:41

3:34:31

 

Team - DDC Running

Finish Position - 17

Team Score (times): 1:35:19

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

3163

Stephen Parnell Monument CO

M 32

63

63

28:02

28:02

2

2617

Bridget Schow Parker CO

F 32

255

318

38:29

1:06:31

3

2877

Andrew Brooks Colorado Springs CO

M 31

71

389

28:48

1:35:19

4

3223

Kristen Sciacca Monument CO

F 24

268

657

38:56

2:14:16

 

Team - Frio

Finish Position - 18

Team Score (times): 1:36:06

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

3319

William Vogl Colorado Springs CO

M 26

123

123

31:35

31:35

2

3236

Kimberly Shenuk Colorado Springs CO

F 40

137

260

32:07

1:03:43

3

3304

Mike Van Matre Colorado Springs CO

M 52

141

401

32:23

1:36:06

4

2940

David Dietz Colorado Springs CO

M 52

219

620

36:31

2:12:38

5

2893

Tracey Carroll Colorado Springs CO

F 51

251

871

38:25

2:51:04

6

3195

Rebecca Riopelle Peyton CO

F 42

279

1150

39:20

3:30:24

7

3019

Lisa Heckel Manitou Springs CO

F 53

344

1494

43:42

4:14:07

 

Team - Red Leg Brewing

Finish Position - 19

Team Score (times): 1:45:14

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

3268

John Sudduth Colorado Springs CO

M 65

138

138

32:07

32:07

2

3279

Katie Teisher Colorado Springs CO

F 32

246

384

38:05

1:10:12

3

2857

Jim Beckenhaupt Colorado Springs CO

M 68

195

579

35:01

1:45:14

 

Team - Storybook Brewing

Finish Position - 20

Team Score (times): 1:45:59

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

2921

David Cotton Woodland Park CO

M 14

119

119

31:13

31:13

2

3152

Danielle Oller Colorado Springs CO

F 39

287

406

39:38

1:10:51

3

2884

Don Byers Colorado Springs CO

M 59

199

605

35:08

1:45:59

4

3100

Michael McDonald Colorado Springs CO

M 56

239

844

37:45

2:23:45

5

3098

Vicki McCann Colorado Springs CO

F 58

311

1155

41:38

3:05:24

6

3122

Mike Morgan Colorado Springs CO

M 59

388

1543

48:43

3:54:07

7

3815

Katrina Morgan Colorado Springs CO

F 27

394

1937

49:00

4:43:08

 

Team - Runderdogs

Finish Position - 21

Team Score (times): 1:48:50

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

3014

Dustin Harvey Monument CO

M 24

77

77

29:14

29:14

2

2871

Patty Borish Peyton CO

F 57

331

408

42:40

1:11:55

3

3356

Mark Whiteside Falcon CO

M 50

224

632

36:55

1:48:50

4

1787

Jim Donoughe Colorado Springs CO

M 55

314

946

41:49

2:30:40

5

3357

Jayne Whiteside Peyton CO

F 52

391

1337

48:48

3:19:28

 

Team - Rocky Mountain Brewery

Finish Position - 22

Team Score (times): 1:54:35

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

3896

Dawn Wellein Colorado Springs CO

F 40

167

167

33:12

33:12

2

3312

Dean Vaughn Falcon CO

M 46

273

440

39:08

1:12:20

3

3244

Jesse Simpson Colorado Springs CO

M 27

324

764

42:15

1:54:35

4

2936

Toni Demott Colorado Springs CO

F 45

348

1112

44:37

2:39:13

5

2906

Gina Ciolli Colorado Springs CO

F 10

367

1479

46:07

3:25:20

6

2907

Jill Ciolli Colorado Springs CO

F 45

368

1847

46:10

4:11:30

7

2875

Merideth Brodeur Colorado Springs CO

F 34

406

2253

50:26

5:01:57

8

2965

Nadia Fischer Colorado Springs CO

F 42

407

2660

50:27

5:52:24

 

Team - JAKs Brewing

Finish Position - 23

Team Score (times): 1:55:05

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

2186

David Findish Colorado Springs CO

M 37

107

107

30:23

30:23

2

2937

Angie Derossette Peyton CO

F 45

405

512

50:10

1:20:34

3

2938

Greg Derossette Peyton CO

M 42

190

702

34:31

1:55:05

4

3126

Kal-El Muasau Peyton CO

M 12

329

1031

42:30

2:37:36

5

3125

Jarad Muasau Peyton CO

M 34

330

1361

42:34

3:20:11

 

Team - Bierwerks Brewery

Finish Position - 24

Team Score (times): 2:00:12

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

3374

John Slaughter Woodland Park CO

M 50

125

125

31:38

31:38

2

3369

Gladys Felix-Mendoza Colorado Springs CO

F 39

369

494

46:31

1:18:09

3

3370

Julius Mendoza Colorado Springs CO

M 39

317

811

42:03

2:00:12

 

Team - Peaks N Pine Brewery Run Club

Finish Position - 25

Team Score (times): 2:05:29

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

3022

Chuck Herbst Colorado Springs CO

M 47

182

182

34:05

34:05

2

3601

Melinda Thomas Colorado Springs CO

F 51

346

528

44:01

1:18:07

3

3870

Jessica Griser Colorado Springs CO

F 29

378

906

47:22

2:05:29

 

Team - Axe and the Oak

Finish Position - 26

Team Score (times): 2:10:33

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

3182

Rachael Powell Colorado Springs CO

F 29

169

169

33:19

33:19

2

3605

Justin Vazquez Colorado Springs CO

M 35

389

558

48:44

1:22:04

3

3604

Sarah Hardy Colorado Springs CO

F 40

387

945

48:29

2:10:33

4

3818

Elizabeth Reed Colorado Springs CO

F 41

390

1335

48:46

2:59:19

 

Team - Golden Galloping Geezers

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

2926

Jonathan Crowe Colorado Springs CO

M 61

179

179

34:02

34:02

 

Team - Run Till you Croak

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

3096

Tony Matthews Colorado Springs CO

M 62

312

312

41:43

41:43

 

Team - Cerebus Brewing

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

3264

Sean Stockwell Colorado Springs CO

M 30

92

92

30:02

30:02

 

Team - Triple S Brewery

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

3283

Eric Thomas Colorado Springs CO

M 61

99

99

30:09

30:09

 

Team - It's PRSNL

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

3813

Kathy Eans Colorado Springs CO

F 52

202

202

35:11

35:11

 

Team - Distillery 291

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

3394

Brian Frahm Colorado Springs CO

M 36

175

175

33:50

33:50

2

3003

Chad Haynes Colorado Springs CO

M 37

231

406

37:20

1:11:11

 

Team - Kickin' Trail Runners

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

3289

Peter A. Tonsits Colorado Springs CO

M 53

116

116

31:09

31:09

2

3288

Laura Tonsits Colorado Springs CO

F 49

240

356

37:46

1:08:56

 

Team - Iron Bird

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

2830

Christina Miner Monument CO

F 38

118

118

31:13

31:13

2

3276

Patricia Tafoya Colorado Springs CO

F 36

345

463

43:48

1:15:02

 

Team - Gold Camp Brewing

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

3230

Nichol Shaffer Colorado Springs CO

F 34

307

307

40:58

40:58

2

2224

Jes Teisher Colorado Springs CO

F 39

375

682

47:11

1:28:10

3

3094

Donita Massey Pueblo CO

F 40

397

1079

49:19

2:17:29

 

Team - Pheasant Pluckers

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

3111

Joel Miller Colorado Springs CO

M 44

188

188

34:28

34:28

2

3875

Shane Hansen Colorado Springs CO

M 41

261

449

38:45

1:13:13

3

3173

Thom Phelps Colorado Springs CO

M 50

333

782

42:49

1:56:03

4

3624

Mark Minich Colorado Springs CO

M 60

339

1121

43:05

2:39:09

 

Team - Whistle Pig Running Team

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

3368

Julie Thompson Woodland Park CO

F 49

277

277

39:13

39:13

2

3355

Lisa Dinwoodie Colorado Springs CO

F 47

377

654

47:21

1:26:35

3

2214

Maylen Gaspar Colorado Springs CO

F 48

383

1037

48:09

2:14:44

4

3340

Summer Willis Colorado Springs CO

F 29

417

1454

55:23

3:10:07