Winter Series II

Overall Results

January 23, 2016


Results by Pikes Peak Road Runners. E-mail any corrections/questions to raceresults@pprrun.org

This race is chip timed. Scoring is by chip time. The Series Results
are also based on chip time.

If you have any questions about the results, please send an e-mail to
the timing team at raceresults@pprrun.org

If you have other questions about the race, please send an e-mail to the
race directors, Mike Shafai (michael.c.shafai@smithbarney.com) and
John Gardner (john.n.gardner@smithbarney.com)

Weather:

Course: Norris Penrose Equestrian Center is the staging area. The course
mainly uses the adjacent trails in Bear Creek Park and also has
a section on the Pikes Peak Greenway along Monument Creek.

Thanks!!

 

Short

 
OPlc GPlc AGPlc Bib Name Sx Ag City Gun Chip Pace Athena/Clyde Team
1 1 1 M 30-34 4696 Robby Young M 30 Colorado Springs CO 21:46 21:46 5:27/M Fieldhouse Brewery
2 2 2 M 30-34 4378 Neil McDonagh M 34 Colorado Springs CO 22:08 22:08 5:32/M Scrambled Legs/Manitou Brewing Co.
3 3 1 M 15-19 4365 Maximilliano Martinez M 17 Colorado Springs CO 22:26 22:25 5:36/M Widefield High XC
4 4 1 M 25-29 4637 Stephen Vangampleare M 25 Colorado Springs CO 22:50 22:49 5:42/M Fossil Rebel Alliance
5 5 1 M 35-39 4496 Justin Ricks M 35 Colorado Springs CO 23:01 23:01 5:45/M Mad Moose Events
6 6 1 M 45-49 4230 Simon Gutierrez M 49 Colorado Springs CO 23:16 23:16 5:49/M Scrambled Legs/Manitou Brewing Co.
7 7 2 M 25-29 4533 Ted Schultz M 25 Colorado Springs CO 23:20 23:20 5:50/M Coloradicals
8 8 3 M 30-34 4459 Nick Parton M 30 Colorado Springs CO 23:25 23:24 5:51/M Fossil Rebel Alliance
9 9 2 M 15-19 3130 Ben Patzer M 18 Lafayette CO 23:40 23:40 5:55/M  
10 10 4 M 30-34 4578 Brandon Stapanowich M 31 Manitou Springs CO 23:51 23:49 5:57/M Scrambled Legs/Manitou Brewing Co.
11 11 1 M 40-44 4270 Cj Hitz M 42 Colorado Springs CO 23:55 23:55 5:59/M  
12 12 2 M 40-44 4110 Marcus Corbett M 40 Colorado Springs CO 24:03 24:01 6:00/M Fossil Rebel Alliance
13 13 3 M 15-19 4415 Cole Munoz M 15 Colorado Springs CO 24:22 24:21 6:05/M Widefield High XC
14 1 1 F 30-34 3284 Alexis Wilbert F 30 24:24 24:22 6:06/M Ute Valley Mountain Thugs
15 14 2 M 35-39 4354 Peter Maksimow M 37 Colorado Springs CO 24:58 24:54 6:14/M Scrambled Legs/Manitou Brewing Co.
16 15 3 M 40-44 4036 Bryan Beiner M 43 Colorado Springs CO 25:05 25:04 6:16/M  
17 16 3 M 35-39 4355 Paul Mann M 38 Colorado Springs CO 25:15 25:15 6:19/M  
18 17 1 M 50-54 3179 Michael Hagen M 53 Colorado Springs CO 25:26 25:23 6:21/M  
19 18 4 M 15-19 3050 Zev Caiyem M 19 Colorado Springs CO 25:31 25:31 6:23/M  
20 19 5 M 15-19 4525 Will Schenk M 17 Colorado Springs CO 25:55 25:50 6:28/M Palmer Runnists
21 20 3 M 25-29 3114 Cristian Olivar M 29 Green Mountain Falls CO 26:06 26:06 6:32/M  
22 21 4 M 35-39 4382 Kevin McGregor M 35 Colorado Springs CO 26:09 26:07 6:32/M Make Every Kilometer Count
23 2 2 F 30-34 3325 Ana De Vries F 30 Manitou Springs CO 26:19 26:17 6:34/M  
24 22 6 M 15-19 3132 Taylor Comroe M 18 Foothill Ranch CA 26:22 26:21 6:35/M  
25 23 4 M 40-44 4273 Josh Holland M 40 Colorado Springs CO 26:24 26:24 6:36/M  
 
 
OPlc GPlc AGPlc Bib Name Sx Ag City Gun Chip Pace Athena/Clyde Team
26 3 1 F 35-39 4213 Crystal Goecker F 37 Colorado Springs CO 26:38 26:34 6:39/M RunnerSnow Best
27 24 5 M 30-34 4518 Brandon Salisbury M 33 Colorado Springs CO 26:36 26:35 6:39/M Fossil Rebel Alliance
28 25 2 M 50-54 4208 Roger Giordano M 51 Pueblo CO 26:56 26:54 6:44/M RunnerSnow Best
29 26 7 M 15-19 3121 Synai Salgado M 18 Colorado Springs 26:56 26:55 6:44/M  
30 27 5 M 35-39 4425 Erik Nelson M 35 Colorado Springs CO 27:03 27:01 6:45/M Make Every Kilometer Count
31 28 8 M 15-19 4048 David Bolt M 16 Colorado Springs CO 27:04 27:04 6:46/M Rampart
32 29 6 M 30-34 4302 James Kaminski M 34 Colorado Springs CO 27:32 27:27 6:52/M Scrambled Legs/Manitou Brewing Co.
33 30 9 M 15-19 3609 Quinn Wilson M 17 Colorado Springs CO 27:38 27:37 6:54/M Widefield High XC
34 4 3 F 30-34 4166 Amanda Ewing F 34 Colorado Springs CO 27:49 27:44 6:56/M  
35 31 7 M 30-34 4104 Collin O'Bryant M 30 Colorado Springs CO 27:48 27:45 6:56/M Flying Tigers
36 5 1 F 20-24 4631 Racquel Valadez F 23 Colorado Springs CO 27:56 27:50 6:58/M  
37 32 2 M 45-49 4086 Jason Castro M 46 Pueblo CO 27:55 27:53 6:58/M RunnerSnow Best
38 33 3 M 50-54 4172 Tom Ferguson M 53 Colorado Springs CO 28:15 28:08 7:02/M  
39 34 5 M 40-44 4347 Robert Lucero M 44 Pueblo CO 28:10 28:10 7:03/M RunnerSnow Best
40 35 1 M 55-59 4424 Danny Nelson M 56 Pueblo CO 28:16 28:13 7:03/M RunnerSnow Best
41 36 2 M 55-59 4030 Timothy Barry M 55 Colorado Springs CO 28:22 28:18 7:05/M  
42 37 1 M 10-14 3180 Ethan Abbs M 14 Colorado Springs CO 28:27 28:24 7:06/M  
43 38 4 M 50-54 4419 Todd Murray M 52 Colorado Springs CO 28:24 28:24 7:06/M CSPD
44 39 6 M 35-39 4240 John Haney M 37 Colorado Springs CO 28:33 28:29 7:07/M  
45 40 3 M 45-49 4538 Thomas Selke M 48 Colorado Springs CO 28:36 28:30 7:08/M  
46 41 8 M 30-34 3171 Nico De Vries M 33 Manitou Springs CO 28:40 28:38 7:10/M  
47 42 4 M 45-49 4581 Timothy Steffens M 45 Colorado Springs CO 28:43 28:38 7:10/M JB Chill and the Cool Breezes
48 43 10 M 15-19 4632 Bryce Van Derveer M 17 Colorado Springs CO 29:09 28:38 7:10/M Only Here 4 Hot Chocolate
49 44 5 M 45-49 4345 Shawn Loppnow M 48 Pueblo CO 28:52 28:46 7:12/M RunnerSnow Best
50 45 4 M 25-29 4249 Nathan Harper M 29 Pueblo CO 29:04 28:59 7:15/M Gypsy Feet
 
 
OPlc GPlc AGPlc Bib Name Sx Ag City Gun Chip Pace Athena/Clyde Team
51 46 11 M 15-19 4638 Filomeno Vargas M 15 Pueblo CO 29:05 29:04 7:16/M RunnerSnow Best
52 47 6 M 40-44 4053 Greg Braeger M 43 Colorado Springs CO 29:13 29:11 7:18/M  
53 48 6 M 45-49 4591 Paul Sullivan M 49 Colorado Springs CO 29:20 29:19 7:20/M  
54 6 1 F 25-29 4697 Sarah Young F 29 Colorado Springs CO 29:28 29:22 7:21/M Fieldhouse Brewery
55 49 7 M 45-49 4221 Steve Griego M 49 Colorado Springs CO 29:32 29:27 7:22/M  
56 50 7 M 35-39 4519 J.b. Sanchez M 37 Colorado Springs CO 29:33 29:28 7:22/M JB Chill and the Cool Breezes
57 7 4 F 30-34 4077 Jasmine Carlson F 30 Pueblo CO 29:41 29:36 7:24/M Gypsy Feet
58 51 5 M 25-29 4408 Brandon Morris M 26 Colorado Springs CO 29:40 29:36 7:24/M  
59 52 7 M 40-44 4681 Jeff Wiggins M 43 Colorado Springs CO 29:50 29:43 7:26/M  
60 53 2 M 10-14 4498 Malachi Ricks M 14 Colorado Springs CO 29:48 29:46 7:27/M Mad Moose Events
61 8 2 F 35-39 4449 Jennifer Osler F 38 Colorado Springs CO 29:57 29:50 7:28/M JB Chill and the Cool Breezes
62 54 5 M 50-54 3190 Michael Guenther M 54 30:05 29:58 7:30/M  
63 9 3 F 35-39 4441 Beth Obrien F 35 Colorado Springs CO 30:06 29:59 7:30/M  
64 55 8 M 35-39 4210 Joseph Glass M 38 Manitou Springs CO 30:17 30:00 7:30/M Fieldhouse Brewery
65 56 9 M 30-34 4630 Rob Urbina M 33 Pueblo CO 30:34 30:13 7:33/M  
66 57 8 M 40-44 3112 Doug Hamm M 42 Colorado Springs CO 30:28 30:15 7:34/M  
67 58 9 M 35-39 3001 Patrick Perry M 35 Florissant CO 30:38 30:19 7:35/M  
68 59 6 M 25-29 4543 Jason Shaver M 26 Colorado Springs CO 30:24 30:20 7:35/M Pikes Peak Brewing Company
69 10 1 F 15-19 4620 Camille Tredoux F 17 Colorado Springs CO 30:33 30:28 7:37/M Tredoux Family
70 11 1 F 45-49 4377 Lisa McCone F 49 Colorado Springs CO 30:41 30:30 7:38/M  
71 60 6 M 50-54 4160 Alex Escarcega M 52 Peyton CO 30:36 30:32 7:38/M  
72 12 2 F 25-29 4018 Carolyn Atwood F 29 Manitou Springs CO 30:43 30:38 7:40/M Smiling Toad
73 61 3 M 55-59 4530 Carl Schueler M 59 Colorado Springs CO 30:57 30:45 7:41/M  
74 13 3 F 25-29 4370 Marzena Matecki F 29 Colorado Springs CO 30:48 30:48 7:42/M Coloradicals
75 62 7 M 50-54 4522 Thom Santa Maria M 52 Colorado Springs CO 30:59 30:55 7:44/M Pikes Peak Brewing Company
 
 
OPlc GPlc AGPlc Bib Name Sx Ag City Gun Chip Pace Athena/Clyde Team
76 63 9 M 40-44 3343 Steve Stowell M 43 Colorado Spgs CO 31:49 30:55 7:44/M  
77 64 10 M 30-34 4006 Ali Al-Fares M 31 Colorado Springs CO 31:01 30:57 7:44/M Axe and the Oak
78 14 2 F 20-24 4025 Mary Baldwin F 24 Colorado Springs CO 31:04 31:00 7:45/M Scrambled Legs/Manitou Brewing Co.
79 15 4 F 25-29 4337 Sadie Leibfritz F 28 Colorado Springs CO 31:15 31:02 7:46/M Pikes Peak Brewing Company
80 65 12 M 15-19 4076 Richie Canedo M 16 Colorado Springs CO 31:17 31:10 7:48/M  
81 66 10 M 40-44 4085 Eric Castellano M 42 Pueblo CO 31:11 31:11 7:48/M RunnerSnow Best
82 16 2 F 15-19 4346 Emily Lucero F 15 Pueblo CO 31:14 31:12 7:48/M RunnerSnow Best
83 17 2 F 45-49 4453 Paulette Painter F 47 Colorado Springs CO 31:19 31:13 7:48/M JB Chill and the Cool Breezes
84 67 3 M 10-14 4618 Caelin Tredoux M 13 Colorado Springs CO 31:26 31:22 7:51/M Tredoux Family
85 18 3 F 15-19 4083 Chloe Cassens F 15 Colorado Springs CO 31:33 31:26 7:52/M Ute Valley Mountain Thugs
86 68 1 M 60-64 4606 Eric Thomas M 61 Colorado Springs CO 31:41 31:28 7:52/M Triple S Brewery
87 69 11 M 30-34 3327 Joseph Cote M 31 Colorado Springs CO 31:44 31:31 7:53/M Ute Valley Mountain Thugs
88 70 12 M 30-34 4457 Stephen Parnell M 32 Monument CO 31:52 31:31 7:53/M DDC Running
89 19 5 F 25-29 4480 Rachael Powell F 29 Colorado Springs CO 31:57 31:47 7:57/M Axe and the Oak
90 71 13 M 30-34 3275 Adrian Wilbert M 34 Colorado Springs CO 32:00 31:51 7:58/M Ute Valley Mountain Thugs
91 72 8 M 50-54 4318 Rich Klaber M 52 Colorado Springs CO 32:00 31:53 7:58/M  
92 73 4 M 10-14 4112 David Cotton M 14 Woodland Park CO 31:53 31:53 7:58/M  
93 74 14 M 30-34 4520 Mario Sanchez M 33 Colorado Springs CO 32:04 31:59 8:00/M  
94 75 11 M 40-44 3252 Doug Lash M 40 Colorado Springs CO 32:33 32:00 8:00/M  
95 20 3 F 45-49 4264 Stella Heffron F 48 Parker CO 32:16 32:09 8:02/M RunnerSnow Best
96 76 1 M 65-69 4487 Bernie Redlinger M 65 Colorado Springs CO 32:27 32:17 8:04/M  
97 77 12 M 40-44 3148 Doug Ball M 40 Colorado Springs CO 33:01 32:19 8:05/M  
98 78 9 M 50-54 4445 Tim Olsen M 50 Peyton CO 32:28 32:22 8:06/M  
99 79 7 M 25-29 4073 Winslow Cady M 29 Colorado Springs CO 33:02 32:28 8:07/M  
100 80 10 M 35-39 4610 Robert Thweatt M 37 Colorado Springs CO 32:45 32:29 8:07/M  
 
 
OPlc GPlc AGPlc Bib Name Sx Ag City Gun Chip Pace Athena/Clyde Team
101 81 10 M 50-54 4508 Troy Rogula M 51 Pueblo West CO 32:44 32:32 8:08/M Ute Valley Mountain Thugs
102 82 13 M 40-44 4101 Patrick Coar M 40 Colorado Springs CO 32:50 32:33 8:08/M  
103 83 11 M 35-39 4175 David Findish M 37 Colorado Springs CO 32:34 32:34 8:09/M JAKs Brewing
104 21 4 F 35-39 4495 Denise Ricks F 35 Colorado Springs CO 32:39 32:35 8:09/M Mad Moose Events
105 22 5 F 35-39 4423 Christine Nelson F 36 Colorado Springs CO 32:57 32:39 8:10/M Make Every Kilometer Count
106 84 15 M 30-34 4118 Steve Crumpler M 33 Colorado Springs CO 32:41 32:41 8:10/M Gold Camp Brewing
107 85 8 M 45-49 4092 Gene Chavez M 47 Colorado Springs CO 32:48 32:42 8:11/M BRT
108 86 11 M 50-54 4376 Dave McCone M 51 Colorado Springs CO 33:00 32:43 8:11/M  
109 87 12 M 50-54 4207 Ian Gilkes M 52 Colorado Springs CO 32:50 32:43 8:11/M Clyde  
110 23 4 F 15-19 4507 Gabby Robson F 16 Colorado Springs CO 32:50 32:43 8:11/M  
111 88 8 M 25-29 4465 Matthias Pemberton M 27 Pueblo CO 32:52 32:46 8:12/M Gypsy Feet
112 89 13 M 50-54 4505 Bob Robson M 54 Colorado Springs CO 32:54 32:48 8:12/M  
113 90 12 M 35-39 4625 Matthew Trujillo M 35 Colorado Springs CO 32:53 32:50 8:13/M  
114 91 16 M 30-34 4060 Andrew Brooks M 31 Colorado Springs CO 33:13 32:53 8:13/M DDC Running
115 92 5 M 10-14 4143 Hunter Driscoll M 14 Falcon CO 33:27 33:00 8:15/M  
116 93 13 M 35-39 4693 Doug Woody M 39 Colorado Springs CO 33:18 33:02 8:16/M  
117 24 1 F 10-14 4497 Kylah Ricks F 12 Colorado Springs CO 33:04 33:02 8:16/M Mad Moose Events
118 94 14 M 40-44 2919 Troy Baleria M 44 Colorado Spgs CO 33:26 33:08 8:17/M  
119 95 17 M 30-34 3058 Adam Lenzmeier M 33 VA 33:43 33:10 8:18/M  
120 25 1 F 50-54 4448 Peggy Oreskovich F 53 Pueblo CO 33:21 33:11 8:18/M RunnerSnow Best
121 96 14 M 35-39 4540 Jeffrey Severn M 39 Colorado Springs CO 33:45 33:14 8:19/M Clyde  
122 97 13 M 15-19 4680 Kaleb Whittaker-Bonk M 15 Colorado Springs CO 33:49 33:19 8:20/M  
123 98 2 M 60-64 4103 Dennis Collard M 61 Colorado Springs CO 33:26 33:26 8:22/M  
124 99 2 M 65-69 4131 Dave Diaz M 67 Pueblo CO 33:33 33:27 8:22/M RunnerSnow Best
125 100 14 M 50-54 4047 Michael Boice M 52 Colorado Springs CO 33:36 33:29 8:22/M Ute Valley Mountain Thugs
 
 
OPlc GPlc AGPlc Bib Name Sx Ag City Gun Chip Pace Athena/Clyde Team
126 26 1 F 40-44 4549 Kimberly Shenuk F 40 Colorado Springs CO 33:39 33:32 8:23/M Frio
127 101 18 M 30-34 4283 Paul Jaszkowiak M 32 Colorado Springs CO 33:57 33:37 8:24/M Clyde  
128 102 9 M 25-29 4328 Jc Lambright M 27 Colorado Springs CO 33:57 33:38 8:25/M  
129 103 15 M 35-39 4704 Christoph Zurcher M 38 Colorado Springs CO 34:06 33:52 8:28/M  
130 27 4 F 45-49 4409 Wendy Mott F 48 Manitou Springs CO 33:59 33:52 8:28/M BRT
131 104 15 M 40-44 3044 Gerald Romero M 44 Colorado Springs CO 34:05 33:53 8:28/M Bierworks Brewery
132 105 16 M 35-39 4292 Sam Jolman M 36 Colorado Springs CO 34:07 33:54 8:29/M Ute Valley Mountain Thugs
133 106 10 M 25-29 4565 Benjamin Snyder M 29 Colorado Springs CO 34:10 33:54 8:29/M Clyde Pikes Peak Brewing Company
134 107 15 M 50-54 4571 Robert Spell M 53 Denver CO 34:07 33:56 8:29/M  
135 28 5 F 45-49 4231 Audrey Hall F 46 Colorado Springs CO 34:32 34:00 8:30/M Kickin' Trail Runners
136 29 6 F 25-29 4303 Bethan Keith F 28 Colorado Springs CO 34:06 34:00 8:30/M  
137 30 1 F 55-59 3167 Laurie Ryan F 59 Colorado Springs CO 34:33 34:01 8:30/M  
138 108 11 M 25-29 4298 Tyler Jones M 28 Littleton CO 34:35 34:13 8:33/M Clyde Great Storm Brewing
139 109 16 M 50-54 4685 Jeffrey Wilson M 51 Colorado Springs CO 34:21 34:16 8:34/M  
140 31 7 F 25-29 4458 Jessica Parton F 29 Colorado Springs CO 34:39 34:22 8:36/M Fossil Rebel Alliance
141 110 3 M 65-69 4589 John Sudduth M 65 Colorado Springs CO 34:35 34:23 8:36/M Red Leg Brewing
142 111 12 M 25-29 4653 William Vogl M 26 Colorado Springs CO 34:39 34:25 8:36/M Clyde Frio
143 112 9 M 45-49 4597 David Tada M 49 Colorado Springs CO 34:45 34:30 8:38/M  
144 113 13 M 25-29 4239 Thomas Hanchar M 25 Colorado Springs CO 35:02 34:36 8:39/M Coloradicals
145 114 19 M 30-34 4404 Matthew Montoya M 30 Peyton CO 35:01 34:38 8:40/M  
146 115 10 M 45-49 4265 Chuck Herbst M 47 Colorado Springs CO 34:59 34:39 8:40/M Peaks N Pine Brewery Run Club
147 32 6 F 45-49 4247 Joanna Harness F 47 Colorado Springs CO 35:00 34:39 8:40/M  
148 33 2 F 40-44 4463 Andrea Pauly F 40 Peyton CO 34:56 34:44 8:41/M  
149 116 11 M 45-49 4342 Robert Little M 47 Peyton CO 35:49 34:59 8:45/M Clyde  
150 117 14 M 25-29 4059 Roland Brodeur M 28 Colorado Springs CO 35:52 35:02 8:46/M  
 
 
OPlc GPlc AGPlc Bib Name Sx Ag City Gun Chip Pace Athena/Clyde Team
151 118 4 M 55-59 4111 Jon Cornick M 59 Colorado Springs CO 35:34 35:05 8:46/M  
152 119 17 M 35-39 4184 Brian Frahm M 36 Colorado Springs CO 35:33 35:07 8:47/M Distillery 291
153 34 6 F 35-39 4700 Olivia Zebrowski F 37 Colorado Springs CO 35:52 35:10 8:48/M  
154 120 17 M 50-54 4633 Mike Van Matre M 52 Colorado Springs CO 35:38 35:19 8:50/M Frio
155 121 5 M 55-59 4099 Darryl Clark M 55 Pueblo West CO 35:27 35:21 8:50/M  
156 122 6 M 55-59 4665 David Watts M 59 Monument CO 35:56 35:25 8:51/M  
157 35 7 F 45-49 4130 Lisa Desrochers F 47 Colorado Springs CO 35:42 35:27 8:52/M  
158 36 2 F 50-54 4454 Barbara Palmer F 52 Colorado Springs CO 35:47 35:31 8:53/M  
159 123 20 M 30-34 4609 Christopher Thomsen M 30 Colorado Springs CO 35:51 35:38 8:55/M Flying Tigers
160 37 7 F 35-39 4583 Melanie Steves F 39 Pueblo West CO 35:52 35:39 8:55/M  
161 38 8 F 45-49 4389 Rebecca Medina F 45 Pueblo CO 35:58 35:40 8:55/M RunnerSnow Best
162 39 5 F 15-19 4359 Brandon Marquart F 18 Colorado Springs CO 36:14 35:45 8:56/M  
163 40 6 F 15-19 4039 Hadley Bell F 17 Colorado Springs CO 36:16 35:46 8:57/M  
164 41 3 F 40-44 4348 Karin Lundin F 41 Colorado Springs CO 35:54 35:46 8:57/M  
165 124 12 M 45-49 3079 Julio Navares M 49 Colorado Springs CO 37:08 35:48 8:57/M  
166 125 18 M 50-54 4134 Thomas Dinwoodie M 51 Colorado Springs CO 36:01 35:50 8:58/M Smiling Toad
167 42 3 F 50-54 4471 Jenifer Ping F 52 Colorado Springs CO 35:57 35:50 8:58/M  
168 126 16 M 40-44 4153 Erik Eide M 43 Colorado Springs CO 36:16 35:59 9:00/M  
169 127 3 M 60-64 4126 Thomas Declue M 62 Elbert CO 36:24 36:00 9:00/M  
170 43 8 F 35-39 4383 Megan McGregor F 36 Colorado Springs CO 36:19 36:02 9:01/M Make Every Kilometer Count
171 128 13 M 45-49 2916 Wally Roy M 48 Colorado Springs CO 36:38 36:04 9:01/M Kickin' Trail Runners
172 129 17 M 40-44 4129 Greg Derossette M 42 Peyton CO 36:16 36:05 9:01/M  
173 130 14 M 45-49 4194 Robert Fuoss M 49 Colorado Springs CO 36:21 36:08 9:02/M  
174 131 19 M 50-54 4284 Richard Jermain M 54 Colorado Springs CO 36:27 36:09 9:02/M Great Storm Brewing
175 132 14 M 15-19 4552 Hunter Sherraden M 16 Colorado Springs CO 36:40 36:09 9:02/M Only Here 4 Hot Chocolate
 
 
OPlc GPlc AGPlc Bib Name Sx Ag City Gun Chip Pace Athena/Clyde Team
176 44 1 F 60-64 4222 Susan Griffin-Kaklikian F 60 Castle Rock CO 36:37 36:14 9:04/M  
177 133 18 M 40-44 4464 David Pauly M 44 Peyton CO 36:30 36:18 9:05/M  
178 134 20 M 50-54 4484 Manuel Ramsey M 53 Colorado Springs CO 36:28 36:21 9:05/M  
179 135 1 M 20-24 4234 David Hamer M 24 Colorado Springs CO 36:55 36:25 9:06/M  
180 45 9 F 45-49 4169 Marisa Farro-Miro F 45 Colorado Springs CO 36:34 36:27 9:07/M  
181 46 10 F 45-49 4084 Tina Cassens F 47 Colorado Springs CO 36:46 36:28 9:07/M Ute Valley Mountain Thugs
182 136 7 M 55-59 4119 Paul Dallaguardia M 57 Pueblo West CO 36:59 36:32 9:08/M RunnerSnow Best
183 47 11 F 45-49 4220 Mary Griego F 45 Colorado Springs CO 36:51 36:35 9:09/M  
184 48 5 F 30-34 4417 Mary Murphy F 34 Colorado Springs CO 37:22 36:39 9:10/M  
185 49 8 F 25-29 4384 Nicole McHenry F 27 Pueblo CO 36:57 36:39 9:10/M RunnerSnow Best
186 137 19 M 40-44 4394 Joel Miller M 44 Colorado Springs CO 36:59 36:41 9:10/M Pheasant Pluckers
187 138 4 M 60-64 4117 Jonathan Crowe M 61 Colorado Springs CO 36:53 36:42 9:11/M Golden Galloping Geezers
188 139 21 M 50-54 4616 Peter A. Tonsits M 53 Colorado Springs CO 36:49 36:43 9:11/M Kickin' Trail Runners
189 140 21 M 30-34 4196 George A. Garcia M 34 Colorado Springs CO 37:27 36:44 9:11/M  
190 50 9 F 35-39 4147 Nora Duane F 36 Manitou Springs CO 37:31 37:00 9:15/M Scrambled Legs/Manitou Brewing Co.
191 141 18 M 35-39 4358 Josh Marcus M 36 Colorado Springs CO 37:23 37:02 9:16/M  
192 142 19 M 35-39 4057 Aaron Briggs M 38 Colorado Springs CO 37:24 37:05 9:16/M  
193 143 4 M 65-69 4329 Clyde Landry M 69 Colorado Springs CO 37:31 37:06 9:17/M  
194 51 6 F 30-34 4046 Sarah Blakeslee F 30 Colorado Springs CO 37:33 37:09 9:17/M Scrambled Legs/Manitou Brewing Co.
195 52 4 F 50-54 4420 Jane Murtha F 52 Pueblo West CO 37:30 37:10 9:18/M RunnerSnow Best
196 144 22 M 50-54 4526 Jeff Schirmer M 53 Colorado Springs CO 37:39 37:11 9:18/M  
197 53 10 F 35-39 4595 Kristina Tabares F 37 Colorado Springs CO 37:23 37:15 9:19/M  
198 145 20 M 40-44 3238 Troy McCubbin M 42 Colorado Springs CO 37:25 37:17 9:19/M  
199 146 20 M 35-39 4331 Adam Larson M 35 Colorado Springs CO 37:37 37:17 9:19/M  
200 54 9 F 25-29 4541 Emily Sfeir F 29 Colorado Springs CO 37:29 37:21 9:20/M  
 
 
OPlc GPlc AGPlc Bib Name Sx Ag City Gun Chip Pace Athena/Clyde Team
201 55 4 F 40-44 4197 Nadine Garcia F 43 Colorado Springs CO 37:30 37:22 9:21/M BRT
202 147 15 M 25-29 3892 Matt Knox M 25 Colorado Springs CO 37:27 37:27 9:22/M Axe and the Oak
203 56 7 F 30-34 4162 Robyn Espy F 32 Colorado Springs CO 37:42 37:31 9:23/M  
204 57 2 F 60-64 4364 Marijane Martinez F 63 Pueblo CO 37:55 37:33 9:23/M RunnerSnow Best
205 148 5 M 60-64 4042 Marcus Beyerle M 63 Colorado Springs CO 38:19 37:34 9:24/M  
206 58 7 F 15-19 4102 Jennifer Cole F 16 Manitou Springs CO 38:10 37:39 9:25/M Only Here 4 Hot Chocolate
207 59 11 F 35-39 4587 Ardell Stoner F 37 Colorado Springs CO 38:04 37:40 9:25/M  
208 60 12 F 35-39 4271 Jennifer Holcomb F 36 Monument CO 38:14 37:43 9:26/M  
209 61 12 F 45-49 4510 Julie Ronshaugen F 47 Colorado Springs CO 38:05 37:50 9:28/M Pikes Peak Brewing Company
210 149 15 M 45-49 4344 Frank Lopez-Cepero M 47 Pueblo CO 38:07 37:52 9:28/M RunnerSnow Best
211 150 8 M 55-59 4300 Jeffrey Jury M 55 Colorado Springs CO 38:33 37:52 9:28/M  
212 151 23 M 50-54 4679 Mark Whiteside M 50 Falcon CO 38:09 37:54 9:29/M Runderdogs
213 62 2 F 10-14 4216 Leah Goodloe F 13 Colorado Springs CO 38:19 37:54 9:29/M  
214 152 5 M 65-69 4032 Jim Beckenhaupt M 68 Colorado Springs CO 38:20 37:59 9:30/M Red Leg Brewing
215 153 16 M 25-29 4570 Rhett Southard M 26 Colorado Springs CO 38:07 37:59 9:30/M Clyde  
216 154 17 M 25-29 4531 Andrew Schultz M 28 Colorado Springs CO 38:20 37:59 9:30/M  
217 155 24 M 50-54 4132 David Dietz M 52 Colorado Springs CO 38:16 38:02 9:31/M Frio
218 63 5 F 40-44 4451 Hayley Pace F 40 Colorado Springs CO 38:38 38:09 9:32/M  
219 156 21 M 40-44 4244 Shane Hansen M 41 Colorado Springs CO 38:47 38:11 9:33/M Pheasant Pluckers
220 157 25 M 50-54 4255 Curtis Hasling M 51 Colorado Springs CO 38:44 38:13 9:33/M CSPD
221 64 8 F 30-34 4088 Amber Chambers F 32 Colorado Springs CO 38:34 38:13 9:33/M Fieldhouse Brewery
222 65 5 F 50-54 4022 Kate Baines-Lyman F 53 Colorado Springs CO 38:28 38:14 9:34/M  
223 66 6 F 50-54 3149 Lynn Henderson F 51 Colorado Springs CO 38:48 38:16 9:34/M  
224 158 22 M 40-44 4183 Steve Fox M 42 Pueblo CO 39:13 38:18 9:35/M Clyde RunnerSnow Best
225 67 9 F 30-34 4296 Jennifer Jones F 34 Colorado Springs CO 38:41 38:23 9:36/M Pikes Peak Brewing Company
 
 
OPlc GPlc AGPlc Bib Name Sx Ag City Gun Chip Pace Athena/Clyde Team
226 68 8 F 15-19 4639 Jaylen E Vargas F 17 Pueblo CO 39:05 38:24 9:36/M RunnerSnow Best
227 159 26 M 50-54 4548 Stuart Shelton M 53 Colorado Springs CO 38:49 38:32 9:38/M BRT
228 69 13 F 35-39 4677 Prudence White F 36 Colorado Springs CO 39:15 38:34 9:39/M  
229 70 14 F 35-39 4286 Kristin Johnson F 35 Pueblo CO 39:17 38:34 9:39/M  
230 71 7 F 50-54 4336 Jen Lefevre F 51 Woodland Park CO 39:12 38:49 9:42/M  
231 72 6 F 40-44 4374 Paula McCabe F 43 Pueblo CO 39:06 38:50 9:43/M  
232 160 16 M 45-49 4479 Jim Powell M 47 Colorado Springs CO 39:01 38:51 9:43/M Clyde  
233 161 17 M 45-49 4660 Fred Walker M 47 Colorado Springs CO 39:28 38:57 9:44/M CSPD
234 73 7 F 40-44 4291 Hannah Joiner F 41 Colorado Springs CO 39:27 38:59 9:45/M  
235 74 15 F 35-39 4477 Kelley Pomis F 36 Colorado Springs CO 39:50 39:13 9:48/M  
236 75 10 F 30-34 4657 Erin Wahler-Cleveland F 32 Colorado Springs CO 39:51 39:14 9:49/M  
237 162 27 M 50-54 4592 David Sweetman M 54 Colorado Springs CO 39:35 39:17 9:49/M Clyde Pheasant Pluckers
238 163 21 M 35-39 4019 Frank Ayala M 35 Colorado Springs CO 39:29 39:18 9:50/M  
239 164 18 M 45-49 4090 Neil Chapman M 47 Colorado Springs CO 40:07 39:24 9:51/M  
240 165 22 M 30-34 4670 Zach Wehling M 34 Colorado Springs CO 39:49 39:29 9:52/M  
241 166 1 M 75-79 4015 Glen Ash M 78 Colorado Springs CO 39:49 39:33 9:53/M  
242 76 8 F 50-54 4081 Tracey Carroll F 51 Colorado Springs CO 40:35 39:37 9:54/M Frio
243 77 13 F 45-49 4089 Michelle Chapman F 47 Colorado Springs CO 40:20 39:38 9:55/M  
244 78 3 F 20-24 4252 Amanda Harrison F 24 Colorado Springs CO 40:02 39:38 9:55/M  
245 79 14 F 45-49 4590 Angela Sullivan F 49 Colorado Springs CO 40:20 39:38 9:55/M  
246 80 11 F 30-34 4422 Sarah Neblock F 31 Colorado Springs CO 40:13 39:40 9:55/M  
247 81 10 F 25-29 3384 Melissa Hylton F 27 Colorado Springs CO 40:13 39:43 9:56/M  
248 82 16 F 35-39 2927 Tonya Martin F 39 Colorado Springs CO 40:11 39:44 9:56/M  
249 83 4 F 20-24 4534 Kristen Sciacca F 24 Monument CO 40:08 39:44 9:56/M DDC Running
250 84 9 F 50-54 4151 Kathy Eans F 52 Colorado Springs CO 39:47 39:47 9:57/M It's PRSNL
 
 
OPlc GPlc AGPlc Bib Name Sx Ag City Gun Chip Pace Athena/Clyde Team
251 167 22 M 35-39 4577 Josh Stanley M 38 Colorado Springs CO 40:28 39:50 9:58/M Fieldhouse Brewery
252 168 18 M 25-29 3330 Grayson Frank M 26 Colorado Springs CO 40:22 39:52 9:58/M  
253 85 12 F 30-34 4602 Katie Teisher F 32 Colorado Springs CO 40:36 39:56 9:59/M Red Leg Brewing
254 86 10 F 50-54 4554 Jen Shotwell F 50 Colorado Springs CO 40:22 39:57 9:59/M  
255 169 23 M 35-39 4259 Chad Haynes M 37 Colorado Springs CO 40:53 39:58 10:00/M Distillery 291
256 87 2 F 55-59 4559 Micky Simpson F 59 Colorado Springs CO 40:26 40:04 10:01/M  
257 88 8 F 40-44 4692 Elizabeth Wood F 44 Colorado Springs CO 41:06 40:05 10:01/M  
258 89 17 F 35-39 4627 Julie Turner F 35 Colorado Springs CO 40:50 40:07 10:02/M  
259 170 19 M 25-29 4476 Manny Pollard M 29 Monument CO 40:45 40:10 10:03/M Clyde  
260 171 6 M 10-14 4411 Kal-El Muasau M 12 Peyton CO 40:39 40:11 10:03/M JAKs Brewing
261 172 23 M 30-34 4410 Jarad Muasau M 34 Peyton CO 40:47 40:20 10:05/M JAKs Brewing
262 173 1 M 1- 9 4190 Michael Friesema M 9 Woodland Park CO 40:33 40:31 10:08/M  
263 90 15 F 45-49 4695 Jaleh Wuthier F 47 Colorado Springs CO 40:40 40:33 10:08/M  
264 91 11 F 50-54 4427 Melanie Nelson F 53 Pueblo CO 41:15 40:35 10:09/M RunnerSnow Best
265 92 13 F 30-34 4026 Catherine Banks F 31 Colorado Springs CO 41:04 40:36 10:09/M  
266 93 18 F 35-39 4277 Amber Izzo F 36 Colorado Springs CO 41:05 40:43 10:11/M  
267 174 19 M 45-49 3073 Ivan Diaz M 49 Colorado Springs CO 41:43 40:46 10:12/M  
268 94 14 F 30-34 4613 Jen Tomme F 30 Colorado Springs CO 41:37 40:46 10:12/M  
269 95 15 F 30-34 4529 Bridget Schow F 32 Parker CO 41:16 40:52 10:13/M DDC Running
270 175 23 M 40-44 4105 Robert Comstock M 41 Colorado Springs CO 41:14 40:52 10:13/M  
271 96 11 F 25-29 4691 Jessica Wong F 25 Colorado Springs CO 41:04 40:53 10:13/M  
272 97 19 F 35-39 4443 Danielle Oller F 39 Colorado Springs CO 41:36 41:04 10:16/M Storybook Brewing
273 176 28 M 50-54 4335 Dennis Lefevre M 53 Woodland Park CO 41:40 41:16 10:19/M  
274 98 12 F 25-29 2886 Molly Scott F 25 Colorado Springs 42:01 41:16 10:19/M  
275 99 3 F 60-64 4142 Martha Drake F 62 Pueblo West CO 42:02 41:22 10:21/M  
 
 
OPlc GPlc AGPlc Bib Name Sx Ag City Gun Chip Pace Athena/Clyde Team
276 100 16 F 30-34 3273 Lauren Barr F 30 Colorado Springs CO 42:19 41:26 10:22/M  
277 177 24 M 40-44 3185 Harold Anderson M 42 Colorado Springs CO 42:23 41:27 10:22/M  
278 101 20 F 35-39 4362 Rae Marquart F 36 Colorado Springs CO 42:21 41:29 10:22/M  
279 102 16 F 45-49 4087 Julie Chagnon F 46 Colorado Springs CO 41:50 41:29 10:22/M  
280 178 9 M 55-59 4379 Michael McDonald M 56 Colorado Springs CO 42:32 41:38 10:25/M Storybook Brewing
281 103 9 F 40-44 4161 Dawn Escarcega F 40 Peyton CO 42:12 41:38 10:25/M  
282 104 3 F 55-59 4506 Debbie Robson F 55 Colorado Springs CO 42:10 41:43 10:26/M  
283 105 9 F 15-19 4672 Emma Weien F 16 Colorado Springs CO 42:15 41:45 10:26/M  
284 106 13 F 25-29 4212 Emily Glover F 25 Colorado Springs CO 42:22 41:52 10:28/M  
285 107 3 F 10-14 4361 Olivia Marquart F 11 Colorado Springs CO 42:43 41:52 10:28/M  
286 179 25 M 40-44 4360 Jason Marquart M 41 Colorado Springs CO 42:42 41:52 10:28/M  
287 108 17 F 45-49 4621 Heather Tredoux F 49 Colorado Springs CO 42:08 41:53 10:28/M Tredoux Family
288 109 17 F 30-34 4504 Jessica Robinson F 31 Colorado Springs CO 42:07 42:00 10:30/M Athena Smiling Toad
289 110 18 F 30-34 4542 Nichol Shaffer F 34 Colorado Springs CO 42:45 42:06 10:32/M Gold Camp Brewing
290 111 18 F 45-49 4127 Toni Demott F 45 Colorado Springs CO 42:50 42:06 10:32/M Rocky Mountain Brewery
291 112 19 F 45-49 4017 Stephanie Atencio F 47 Colorado Springs CO 42:20 42:07 10:32/M  
292 113 19 F 30-34 4040 Katie Benzel F 31 Colorado Springs CO 42:27 42:10 10:33/M Fossil Rebel Alliance
293 114 12 F 50-54 4605 Denise Thomas F 53 Colorado Springs CO 42:22 42:11 10:33/M Athena BRT
294 115 20 F 45-49 3893 Ronda Holton F 47 Colorado Springs CO 43:00 42:15 10:34/M  
295 180 29 M 50-54 4225 Ed Gritters M 52 Colorado Springs CO 42:44 42:17 10:34/M Clyde  
296 116 20 F 30-34 4281 Sara Jarrell F 34 Colorado Springs CO 42:52 42:25 10:36/M Scrambled Legs/Manitou Brewing Co.
297 117 14 F 25-29 4532 Erika Schultz F 27 Colorado Springs CO 42:46 42:26 10:37/M  
298 118 13 F 50-54 4636 Brenda Vandersluis F 54 Colorado Springs CO 42:57 42:33 10:38/M  
299 181 26 M 40-44 4242 Jeff Hanni M 40 Colorado Springs CO 43:13 42:34 10:39/M Clyde  
300 119 21 F 45-49 4428 Trish Newman F 46 Colorado Springs CO 43:00 42:36 10:39/M  
 
 
OPlc GPlc AGPlc Bib Name Sx Ag City Gun Chip Pace Athena/Clyde Team
301 120 21 F 35-39 4170 Gladys Felix-Mendoza F 39 Colorado Springs CO 43:40 42:40 10:40/M Bierwerks Brewery
302 121 21 F 30-34 4447 Bridget Olson F 31 Colorado Springs CO 43:31 42:44 10:41/M  
303 182 24 M 30-34 4152 Cameron Eickmeyer M 34 Colorado Springs CO 43:12 42:50 10:43/M Clyde  
304 183 30 M 50-54 4024 Mark Baker M 51 Woodland Park CO 43:02 42:50 10:43/M  
305 122 22 F 35-39 4576 Jill Stanley F 38 Colorado Springs CO 43:23 42:54 10:44/M Fieldhouse Brewery
306 123 23 F 35-39 4486 Shannon Rauen F 36 Colorado Springs CO 43:47 42:55 10:44/M  
307 124 14 F 50-54 4001 Lita Abbarno F 54 Colorado Springs CO 43:11 42:55 10:44/M  
308 125 22 F 30-34 4005 Tess Ahern F 33 Colorado Springs CO 43:17 42:56 10:44/M  
309 126 15 F 25-29 4233 Brynne Hamer F 26 Colorado Springs CO 43:23 42:56 10:44/M  
310 127 24 F 35-39 3260 Katie Sarber F 36 Colorado Springs CO 43:33 42:58 10:45/M  
311 128 10 F 40-44 4499 Rebecca Riopelle F 42 Peyton CO 43:59 43:00 10:45/M Frio
312 129 25 F 35-39 4460 Jennie Passero F 36 Colorado Springs CO 43:27 43:04 10:46/M  
313 184 6 M 65-69 4395 Larry Miller M 65 Colorado Springs CO 43:47 43:07 10:47/M  
314 130 11 F 40-44 4634 Linda Vandercook F 44 Colorado Springs CO 44:05 43:10 10:48/M  
315 185 27 M 40-44 4635 Phil Vandercook M 44 Colorado Springs CO 44:06 43:11 10:48/M  
316 186 31 M 50-54 4651 Roger Villmow M 52 Woodland Park WI 43:33 43:13 10:48/M Clyde  
317 131 16 F 25-29 4353 Rebecca MacNamee F 25 Colorado Springs CO 43:59 43:13 10:48/M  
318 132 26 F 35-39 4314 Sharon Kircher F 35 Colorado Springs CO 44:16 43:17 10:49/M  
319 133 12 F 40-44 4311 Hyon Kim F 40 Colorado Springs CO 44:18 43:31 10:53/M  
320 134 23 F 30-34 4363 Melanie Marshall F 31 Colorado Springs CO 44:07 43:35 10:54/M  
321 135 13 F 40-44 4440 Amy Oberholser F 43 Colorado Springs CO 44:13 43:36 10:54/M  
322 187 25 M 30-34 4474 Peter Pino M 32 Colorado Springs CO 44:32 43:47 10:57/M  
323 136 27 F 35-39 4523 Royce Scheck F 38 Colorado Springs CO 44:26 43:48 10:57/M  
324 137 28 F 35-39 4598 Patricia Tafoya F 36 Colorado Springs CO 44:52 43:57 10:59/M Iron Bird
325 138 15 F 50-54 4593 Kirsten Swenson F 51 Colorado Springs CO 45:08 44:06 11:02/M  
 
 
OPlc GPlc AGPlc Bib Name Sx Ag City Gun Chip Pace Athena/Clyde Team
326 139 24 F 30-34 4037 Kara Beiswanger F 34 Colorado Springs CO 44:48 44:08 11:02/M  
327 188 32 M 50-54 4509 Robert Ronas M 51 Divide CO 45:26 44:09 11:02/M  
328 140 22 F 45-49 4561 Janice Skocich F 47 Elbert CO 44:56 44:14 11:04/M  
329 141 17 F 25-29 4067 ZoŽ Buck Bracey F 29 Colorado Springs CO 45:07 44:20 11:05/M  
330 142 4 F 10-14 4257 Jessica Hawken F 13 Colorado Springs CO 45:20 44:53 11:13/M  
331 143 4 F 55-59 4115 Janis Cross F 56 Colorado Springs CO 45:17 44:54 11:14/M  
332 144 14 F 40-44 4544 Karen Shaw F 42 Colorado Springs CO 45:15 45:01 11:15/M  
333 189 28 M 40-44 4333 Chris Lee M 41 Colorado Springs CO 45:52 45:05 11:16/M Clyde  
334 145 29 F 35-39 3241 Elizabeth Haubrich F 36 Colorado Springs CO 45:09 45:09 11:17/M  
335 146 23 F 45-49 4317 Marigny Klaber F 45 Colorado Springs CO 45:43 45:10 11:18/M  
336 147 16 F 50-54 4155 Debbie Embaugh F 50 Colorado Springs CO 45:38 45:14 11:19/M  
337 148 17 F 50-54 2917 Kim Bodoh F 52 Colorado Springs CO 45:58 45:14 11:19/M  
338 149 30 F 35-39 4483 Jacquelyn Puett F 39 Colorado Springs CO 45:56 45:20 11:20/M  
339 150 10 F 15-19 4641 Rosalinda M Vargas F 16 Pueblo CO 46:03 45:23 11:21/M RunnerSnow Best
340 151 18 F 50-54 2998 Mary Smithey F 53 Colorado Springs CO 46:08 45:24 11:21/M  
341 152 19 F 50-54 4262 Lisa Heckel F 53 Manitou Springs CO 46:25 45:26 11:22/M Frio
342 153 5 F 55-59 2879 Deb Hadley F 59 Florence CO 46:09 45:30 11:23/M  
343 154 24 F 45-49 4500 Melanie Ripke F 46 Pueblo CO 46:15 45:32 11:23/M Athena RunnerSnow Best
344 155 15 F 40-44 4671 Abbie Weien F 43 Colorado Springs CO 46:21 45:34 11:24/M  
345 190 24 M 35-39 4390 Julius Mendoza M 39 Colorado Springs CO 46:36 45:35 11:24/M Bierwerks Brewery
346 191 26 M 30-34 4488 Kyle Reiter M 30 Colorado Springs CO 46:21 45:37 11:24/M  
347 156 25 F 45-49 4199 Wendy Garrison F 49 Pueblo CO 46:31 45:41 11:25/M RunnerSnow Best
348 192 20 M 25-29 4558 Jesse Simpson M 27 Colorado Springs CO 46:39 45:49 11:27/M Rocky Mountain Brewery
349 193 6 M 60-64 4400 Mark Minich M 60 Colorado Springs CO 46:35 45:57 11:29/M Clyde Pheasant Pluckers
350 194 2 M 1- 9 4569 Xavier South M 7 Colorado Springs CO 46:34 46:11 11:33/M  
 
 
OPlc GPlc AGPlc Bib Name Sx Ag City Gun Chip Pace Athena/Clyde Team
351 157 31 F 35-39 3203 Julie Logan F 37 Colorado Springs CO 46:15 46:15 11:34/M  
352 158 20 F 50-54 4023 Lisa Baker F 53 Woodland Park CO 46:28 46:16 11:34/M  
353 159 26 F 45-49 4663 Amy Wasson F 48 Colorado Springs CO 46:52 46:19 11:35/M  
354 195 10 M 55-59 4137 Jim Donoughe M 55 Colorado Springs CO 46:50 46:22 11:36/M Clyde Runderdogs
355 160 27 F 45-49 4098 Jill Ciolli F 45 Colorado Springs CO 47:12 46:24 11:36/M Rocky Mountain Brewery
356 161 21 F 50-54 4267 Jill Hessek F 51 Colorado Springs CO 47:14 46:35 11:39/M CSPD
357 196 33 M 50-54 2878 Jack Rauer M 53 Colorado Springs CO 47:28 46:40 11:40/M  
358 197 27 M 30-34 2839 Omar Montoya M 33 Colorado Springs CO 47:19 46:51 11:43/M  
359 162 25 F 30-34 4069 Carol Burkard F 32 Colorado Springs CO 47:20 46:52 11:43/M  
360 163 16 F 40-44 4412 Leslie Mudge F 41 Colorado Springs CO 47:47 46:54 11:44/M  
361 164 32 F 35-39 4078 Danielle Caro F 37 Pueblo CO 47:55 47:06 11:47/M RunnerSnow Best
362 165 6 F 55-59 4326 Ruth Lacey F 56 Colorado Springs CO 47:55 47:08 11:47/M  
363 166 26 F 30-34 4485 Susan Rangel F 30 Colorado Springs CO 48:06 47:20 11:50/M  
364 198 7 M 65-69 4171 David Fenell M 69 Colorado Springs CO 48:24 47:21 11:50/M  
365 167 18 F 25-29 4611 Jessica Tokarz F 29 Colorado Springs CO 48:28 47:32 11:53/M  
366 199 11 M 55-59 4095 Lou Christensen M 59 Colorado Springs CO 48:36 47:33 11:53/M  
367 200 34 M 50-54 4054 Joe Brazil M 50 Colorado Springs CO 48:05 47:33 11:53/M  
368 168 22 F 50-54 4178 Deanne Fischlein F 50 Colorado Springs CO 48:27 47:45 11:56/M  
369 201 7 M 60-64 4371 Tony Matthews M 62 Colorado Springs CO 48:44 47:51 11:58/M Clyde Run Till you Croak
370 169 23 F 50-54 4339 Peggy Lewis F 50 Colorado Springs CO 48:48 47:52 11:58/M  
371 170 11 F 15-19 4521 Rebecca Sandell F 19 Woodland Park CO 48:24 48:13 12:03/M  
372 171 19 F 25-29 4061 Hillary Brosseau F 27 Colorado Springs CO 48:53 48:18 12:05/M  
373 172 20 F 25-29 4193 Jacqueline Fuller F 29 Colorado Springs CO 49:10 48:19 12:05/M Athena  
374 173 17 F 40-44 4674 Corrie West F 44 Colorado Springs CO 48:54 48:24 12:06/M Athena  
375 174 33 F 35-39 4121 Sara Daum F 38 Colorado Springs CO 48:55 48:25 12:06/M  
 
 
OPlc GPlc AGPlc Bib Name Sx Ag City Gun Chip Pace Athena/Clyde Team
376 175 27 F 30-34 3217 Naomi Clark F 33 Colorado Springs CO 49:46 48:51 12:13/M  
377 176 28 F 45-49 4514 Kristina Roth F 45 Colorado Springs CO 49:23 48:57 12:14/M Athena  
378 177 28 F 30-34 4545 Kristen Shaw F 32 Colorado Springs CO 49:50 48:58 12:15/M  
379 178 24 F 50-54 4055 Katherine Brennan F 52 Colorado Springs CO 50:02 49:04 12:16/M  
380 179 29 F 45-49 4082 Jessica Casarez F 49 Pueblo West CO 50:02 49:08 12:17/M RunnerSnow Best
381 180 18 F 40-44 4106 Shae Comstock F 41 Colorado Springs CO 49:44 49:18 12:20/M  
382 181 12 F 15-19 4694 Hope Woody F 15 Colorado Springs CO 49:56 49:24 12:21/M  
383 182 13 F 15-19 4321 Selina Kreg F 16 Colorado Springs CO 49:51 49:31 12:23/M Widefield High XC
384 183 7 F 55-59 3248 Diana Quattlebaum F 56 Florence CO 50:20 49:40 12:25/M  
385 202 1 M 70-74 4655 John Vomastic M 72 Manitou Springs CO 50:58 49:42 12:26/M  
386 203 29 M 40-44 4573 Dennis Stalnaker M 42 Colorado Springs CO 50:37 49:50 12:28/M  
387 184 5 F 10-14 2843 Trinity Dote F 14 Colorado Springs CO 50:17 50:02 12:31/M  
388 204 30 M 40-44 3385 James Dole M 42 Colorado Springs CO 50:19 50:03 12:31/M  
389 185 19 F 40-44 4186 Wendy Franklund F 40 Colorado Springs CO 51:14 50:20 12:35/M  
390 186 1 F 65-69 4357 Peggy Marasovich F 65 Colorado Springs CO 51:17 50:23 12:36/M  
391 205 8 M 60-64 4276 Ted Itzov M 60 Colorado Springs CO 51:33 50:43 12:41/M  
392 206 20 M 45-49 4430 David Neyland M 49 Colorado Springs CO 51:40 50:58 12:45/M Clyde  
393 187 29 F 30-34 4517 Nikki Rutherford F 32 Peyton CO 51:02 51:02 12:46/M  
394 188 34 F 35-39 4600 Jes Teisher F 39 Colorado Springs CO 51:44 51:04 12:46/M Gold Camp Brewing
395 189 20 F 40-44 4686 Jennifer Winders F 43 Colorado Springs CO 51:49 51:08 12:47/M  
396 190 8 F 55-59 4236 Diane Hammer F 58 Manitou Springs CO 52:04 51:17 12:49/M  
397 191 30 F 30-34 4282 Elizabeth Jaszkowiak F 32 Colorado Springs CO 51:52 51:28 12:52/M  
398 192 21 F 40-44 4369 Donita Massey F 40 Pueblo CO 52:13 51:32 12:53/M Gold Camp Brewing
399 193 21 F 25-29 4226 Dawn Gruber F 27 Pueblo West CO 52:27 51:38 12:55/M  
400 194 22 F 40-44 4662 Amy Ward F 43 Colorado Springs CO 52:41 51:44 12:56/M EPSO
 
 
OPlc GPlc AGPlc Bib Name Sx Ag City Gun Chip Pace Athena/Clyde Team
401 195 25 F 50-54 4640 Marilyn Vargas F 51 Pueblo West CO 52:32 51:47 12:57/M RunnerSnow Best
402 207 2 M 70-74 4148 Richard Ducharme M 72 Colorado Springs CO 52:27 51:51 12:58/M  
403 208 9 M 60-64 4016 David Atencio M 61 Colorado Springs CO 53:34 52:34 13:09/M Clyde  
404 196 26 F 50-54 4003 Stacy Adair F 50 Colorado Springs CO 53:42 52:39 13:10/M  
405 209 12 M 55-59 4330 Terry Lantz M 56 Colorado Springs CO 53:14 52:44 13:11/M CSPD
406 197 27 F 50-54 4678 Jayne Whiteside F 52 Peyton CO 53:35 52:57 13:14/M Runderdogs
407 198 30 F 45-49 4123 Lynne Day F 47 Colorado Springs CO 53:32 52:57 13:14/M  
408 199 22 F 25-29 4584 Jessica Stinson F 28 Colorado Springs CO 53:57 53:04 13:16/M  
409 200 4 F 60-64 4492 Jannie Richardson F 62 Manitou Springs CO 54:01 53:08 13:17/M  
410 201 35 F 35-39 4182 Katie Fox F 39 Pueblo CO 54:09 53:16 13:19/M RunnerSnow Best
411 202 9 F 55-59 4209 Sheri Giordano F 57 Pueblo CO 54:10 53:17 13:19/M RunnerSnow Best
412 203 23 F 40-44 4168 Kim Farrell F 42 Colorado Springs CO 54:41 53:45 13:26/M EPSO
413 210 8 M 65-69 2956 Greg Jones M 68 Colorado Springs CO 54:53 54:14 13:34/M Pheasant Pluckers
414 204 31 F 45-49 4128 Angie Derossette F 45 Peyton CO 55:06 54:22 13:36/M  
415 205 24 F 40-44 4177 Nadia Fischer F 42 Colorado Springs CO 55:20 54:26 13:37/M Rocky Mountain Brewery
416 206 25 F 40-44 4180 Jennifer Fisher F 40 Colorado Springs CO 55:24 54:48 13:42/M Athena  
417 207 28 F 50-54 4176 Susan Finke F 54 Monument CO 55:15 54:51 13:43/M  
418 208 36 F 35-39 4455 Patricia Pannell F 38 Colorado Springs CO 55:28 54:52 13:43/M  
419 209 6 F 10-14 4097 Gina Ciolli F 10 Colorado Springs CO 55:44 54:56 13:44/M Rocky Mountain Brewery
420 210 26 F 40-44 4245 Sarah Hardy F 40 Colorado Springs CO 55:56 54:59 13:45/M The Axe and The Oak
421 211 31 F 30-34 4058 Merideth Brodeur F 34 Colorado Springs CO 55:46 55:00 13:45/M Athena Rocky Mountain Brewery
422 211 25 M 35-39 4644 Justin Vazquez M 35 Colorado Springs CO 55:58 55:00 13:45/M The Axe and The Oak
423 212 37 F 35-39 4315 Corrine Kirsch F 36 Colorado Springs CO 56:12 55:21 13:50/M  
424 212 3 M 70-74 4437 David North M 71 Denver CO 56:35 55:36 13:54/M  
425 213 32 F 30-34 4669 Lizzie Wehling F 30 Colorado Springs CO 56:18 55:38 13:55/M  
 
 
OPlc GPlc AGPlc Bib Name Sx Ag City Gun Chip Pace Athena/Clyde Team
426 214 38 F 35-39 4450 Erica Otero F 35 Colorado Springs CO 56:50 55:48 13:57/M  
427 213 21 M 45-49 4352 Marc MacGregor M 47 Castle Rock CO 57:04 55:57 13:59/M Clyde  
428 215 23 F 25-29 4192 Andrea Fuentes F 28 Colorado Springs CO 56:39 56:03 14:01/M  
429 216 29 F 50-54 4392 Karen Mighell F 53 Lakewood CO 58:02 57:12 14:18/M  
430 217 30 F 50-54 4512 Nori Rost F 53 Colorado Springs CO 57:48 57:15 14:19/M  
431 218 39 F 35-39 4295 Jenn Jones F 38 Colorado Springs CO 59:12 58:30 14:38/M  
432 214 26 M 35-39 4294 Ernest Jones M 38 Colorado Springs CO 59:14 58:31 14:38/M Clyde  
433 219 27 F 40-44 4051 Christa Bourg F 43 Colorado Springs CO 1:00:01 59:03 14:46/M  
434 215 28 M 30-34 3614 Todd Baldwin M 32 Colorado Springs CO 1:00:55 59:50 14:58/M Red Leg Brewing
435 216 29 M 30-34 4049 Christopher Bonk M 34 Fountain CO 1:01:55 1:01:07 15:17/M Clyde  
436 220 10 F 55-59 4313 Tammi Kinner F 56 Elbert CO 1:02:24 1:01:35 15:24/M Athena EPSO
437 221 11 F 55-59 4535 Jeri Scott F 58 Colorado Springs CO 1:03:40 1:02:53 15:43/M EPSO
438 222 24 F 25-29 4684 Summer Willis F 29 Colorado Springs CO 1:06:55 1:06:18 16:35/M Whistle Pig Running Team
439 217 35 M 50-54 4228 Robert Guidry M 53 Colorado Springs CO 1:07:52 1:06:45 16:41/M  
440 223 1 F 1- 9 3237 Andrea Johnson F 6 Colorado Springs CO 1:08:47 1:08:07 17:02/M  
441 224 40 F 35-39 3229 Lauren Johnson F 35 Colorado Springs CO 1:08:57 1:08:16 17:04/M  
442 225 25 F 25-29 4224 Jessica Griser F 29 Colorado Springs CO 1:09:07 1:08:41 17:10/M Peaks N Pine Brewery Run Club
443 226 1 F 85-89 4351 Audrey MacDonald F 86 Colorado Springs CO 1:09:40 1:09:14 17:19/M  
444 218 13 M 55-59 4580 Monty Steele M 59 Colorado Springs CO 1:09:43 1:09:14 17:19/M Clyde Run Till you Croak
445 219 2 M 75-79 4566 Charles Snygg M 76 Colorado Springs CO 1:14:56 1:13:51 18:28/M  
446 227 31 F 50-54 4607 Melinda Thomas F 51 Colorado Springs CO 1:15:56 1:15:56 18:59/M Peaks & Pine
447 220 1 M 85-89 4391 Edwin Mighell M 85 Lakewood CO 1:25:06 1:24:06 21:02/M  
448 228 32 F 45-49 4133 Lisa Dinwoodie F 47 Colorado Springs CO 1:27:19 1:27:19 21:50/M Whistle Pig Running Team