Winter Series II

Age Group Results

January 23, 2016


Results by Pikes Peak Road Runners. E-mail any corrections/questions to raceresults@pprrun.org


Men: 1- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 85-89
Women: 1- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 85-89

Short

Top

Female 1 to 9

 
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Gun Chip Pace Athena/Clyde Team
1 3237 Andrea Johnson 6 Colorado Springs CO 1:08:47 1:08:07 17:02/M  
 
Top

Female 10 to 14

 
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Gun Chip Pace Athena/Clyde Team
1 4497 Kylah Ricks 12 Colorado Springs CO 33:04 33:02 8:16/M Mad Moose Events
2 4216 Leah Goodloe 13 Colorado Springs CO 38:19 37:54 9:29/M  
3 4361 Olivia Marquart 11 Colorado Springs CO 42:43 41:52 10:28/M  
4 4257 Jessica Hawken 13 Colorado Springs CO 45:20 44:53 11:13/M  
5 2843 Trinity Dote 14 Colorado Springs CO 50:17 50:02 12:31/M  
6 4097 Gina Ciolli 10 Colorado Springs CO 55:44 54:56 13:44/M Rocky Mountain Brewery
 
Top

Female 15 to 19

 
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Gun Chip Pace Athena/Clyde Team
1 4620 Camille Tredoux 17 Colorado Springs CO 30:33 30:28 7:37/M Tredoux Family
2 4346 Emily Lucero 15 Pueblo CO 31:14 31:12 7:48/M RunnerSnow Best
3 4083 Chloe Cassens 15 Colorado Springs CO 31:33 31:26 7:52/M Ute Valley Mountain Thugs
4 4507 Gabby Robson 16 Colorado Springs CO 32:50 32:43 8:11/M  
5 4359 Brandon Marquart 18 Colorado Springs CO 36:14 35:45 8:56/M  
6 4039 Hadley Bell 17 Colorado Springs CO 36:16 35:46 8:57/M  
7 4102 Jennifer Cole 16 Manitou Springs CO 38:10 37:39 9:25/M Only Here 4 Hot Chocolate
8 4639 Jaylen E Vargas 17 Pueblo CO 39:05 38:24 9:36/M RunnerSnow Best
9 4672 Emma Weien 16 Colorado Springs CO 42:15 41:45 10:26/M  
10 4641 Rosalinda M Vargas 16 Pueblo CO 46:03 45:23 11:21/M RunnerSnow Best
11 4521 Rebecca Sandell 19 Woodland Park CO 48:24 48:13 12:03/M  
12 4694 Hope Woody 15 Colorado Springs CO 49:56 49:24 12:21/M  
13 4321 Selina Kreg 16 Colorado Springs CO 49:51 49:31 12:23/M Widefield High XC
 
Top

Female 20 to 24

 
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Gun Chip Pace Athena/Clyde Team
1 4631 Racquel Valadez 23 Colorado Springs CO 27:56 27:50 6:58/M  
2 4025 Mary Baldwin 24 Colorado Springs CO 31:04 31:00 7:45/M Scrambled Legs/Manitou Brewing Co.
3 4252 Amanda Harrison 24 Colorado Springs CO 40:02 39:38 9:55/M  
4 4534 Kristen Sciacca 24 Monument CO 40:08 39:44 9:56/M DDC Running
 
Top

Female 25 to 29

 
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Gun Chip Pace Athena/Clyde Team
1 4697 Sarah Young 29 Colorado Springs CO 29:28 29:22 7:21/M Fieldhouse Brewery
2 4018 Carolyn Atwood 29 Manitou Springs CO 30:43 30:38 7:40/M Smiling Toad
3 4370 Marzena Matecki 29 Colorado Springs CO 30:48 30:48 7:42/M Coloradicals
4 4337 Sadie Leibfritz 28 Colorado Springs CO 31:15 31:02 7:46/M Pikes Peak Brewing Company
5 4480 Rachael Powell 29 Colorado Springs CO 31:57 31:47 7:57/M Axe and the Oak
6 4303 Bethan Keith 28 Colorado Springs CO 34:06 34:00 8:30/M  
7 4458 Jessica Parton 29 Colorado Springs CO 34:39 34:22 8:36/M Fossil Rebel Alliance
8 4384 Nicole McHenry 27 Pueblo CO 36:57 36:39 9:10/M RunnerSnow Best
9 4541 Emily Sfeir 29 Colorado Springs CO 37:29 37:21 9:20/M  
10 3384 Melissa Hylton 27 Colorado Springs CO 40:13 39:43 9:56/M  
11 4691 Jessica Wong 25 Colorado Springs CO 41:04 40:53 10:13/M  
12 2886 Molly Scott 25 Colorado Springs 42:01 41:16 10:19/M  
13 4212 Emily Glover 25 Colorado Springs CO 42:22 41:52 10:28/M  
14 4532 Erika Schultz 27 Colorado Springs CO 42:46 42:26 10:37/M  
15 4233 Brynne Hamer 26 Colorado Springs CO 43:23 42:56 10:44/M  
16 4353 Rebecca MacNamee 25 Colorado Springs CO 43:59 43:13 10:48/M  
17 4067 ZoŽ Buck Bracey 29 Colorado Springs CO 45:07 44:20 11:05/M  
18 4611 Jessica Tokarz 29 Colorado Springs CO 48:28 47:32 11:53/M  
19 4061 Hillary Brosseau 27 Colorado Springs CO 48:53 48:18 12:05/M  
20 4193 Jacqueline Fuller 29 Colorado Springs CO 49:10 48:19 12:05/M Athena  
21 4226 Dawn Gruber 27 Pueblo West CO 52:27 51:38 12:55/M  
22 4584 Jessica Stinson 28 Colorado Springs CO 53:57 53:04 13:16/M  
23 4192 Andrea Fuentes 28 Colorado Springs CO 56:39 56:03 14:01/M  
24 4684 Summer Willis 29 Colorado Springs CO 1:06:55 1:06:18 16:35/M Whistle Pig Running Team
25 4224 Jessica Griser 29 Colorado Springs CO 1:09:07 1:08:41 17:10/M Peaks N Pine Brewery Run Club
 
Top

Female 30 to 34

 
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Gun Chip Pace Athena/Clyde Team
1 3284 Alexis Wilbert 30 24:24 24:22 6:06/M Ute Valley Mountain Thugs
2 3325 Ana De Vries 30 Manitou Springs CO 26:19 26:17 6:34/M  
3 4166 Amanda Ewing 34 Colorado Springs CO 27:49 27:44 6:56/M  
4 4077 Jasmine Carlson 30 Pueblo CO 29:41 29:36 7:24/M Gypsy Feet
5 4417 Mary Murphy 34 Colorado Springs CO 37:22 36:39 9:10/M  
6 4046 Sarah Blakeslee 30 Colorado Springs CO 37:33 37:09 9:17/M Scrambled Legs/Manitou Brewing Co.
7 4162 Robyn Espy 32 Colorado Springs CO 37:42 37:31 9:23/M  
8 4088 Amber Chambers 32 Colorado Springs CO 38:34 38:13 9:33/M Fieldhouse Brewery
9 4296 Jennifer Jones 34 Colorado Springs CO 38:41 38:23 9:36/M Pikes Peak Brewing Company
10 4657 Erin Wahler-Cleveland 32 Colorado Springs CO 39:51 39:14 9:49/M  
11 4422 Sarah Neblock 31 Colorado Springs CO 40:13 39:40 9:55/M  
12 4602 Katie Teisher 32 Colorado Springs CO 40:36 39:56 9:59/M Red Leg Brewing
13 4026 Catherine Banks 31 Colorado Springs CO 41:04 40:36 10:09/M  
14 4613 Jen Tomme 30 Colorado Springs CO 41:37 40:46 10:12/M  
15 4529 Bridget Schow 32 Parker CO 41:16 40:52 10:13/M DDC Running
16 3273 Lauren Barr 30 Colorado Springs CO 42:19 41:26 10:22/M  
17 4504 Jessica Robinson 31 Colorado Springs CO 42:07 42:00 10:30/M Athena Smiling Toad
18 4542 Nichol Shaffer 34 Colorado Springs CO 42:45 42:06 10:32/M Gold Camp Brewing
19 4040 Katie Benzel 31 Colorado Springs CO 42:27 42:10 10:33/M Fossil Rebel Alliance
20 4281 Sara Jarrell 34 Colorado Springs CO 42:52 42:25 10:36/M Scrambled Legs/Manitou Brewing Co.
21 4447 Bridget Olson 31 Colorado Springs CO 43:31 42:44 10:41/M  
22 4005 Tess Ahern 33 Colorado Springs CO 43:17 42:56 10:44/M  
23 4363 Melanie Marshall 31 Colorado Springs CO 44:07 43:35 10:54/M  
24 4037 Kara Beiswanger 34 Colorado Springs CO 44:48 44:08 11:02/M  
25 4069 Carol Burkard 32 Colorado Springs CO 47:20 46:52 11:43/M  
26 4485 Susan Rangel 30 Colorado Springs CO 48:06 47:20 11:50/M  
27 3217 Naomi Clark 33 Colorado Springs CO 49:46 48:51 12:13/M  
28 4545 Kristen Shaw 32 Colorado Springs CO 49:50 48:58 12:15/M  
29 4517 Nikki Rutherford 32 Peyton CO 51:02 51:02 12:46/M  
30 4282 Elizabeth Jaszkowiak 32 Colorado Springs CO 51:52 51:28 12:52/M  
31 4058 Merideth Brodeur 34 Colorado Springs CO 55:46 55:00 13:45/M Athena Rocky Mountain Brewery
32 4669 Lizzie Wehling 30 Colorado Springs CO 56:18 55:38 13:55/M  
 
Top

Female 35 to 39

 
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Gun Chip Pace Athena/Clyde Team
1 4213 Crystal Goecker 37 Colorado Springs CO 26:38 26:34 6:39/M RunnerSnow Best
2 4449 Jennifer Osler 38 Colorado Springs CO 29:57 29:50 7:28/M JB Chill and the Cool Breezes
3 4441 Beth Obrien 35 Colorado Springs CO 30:06 29:59 7:30/M  
4 4495 Denise Ricks 35 Colorado Springs CO 32:39 32:35 8:09/M Mad Moose Events
5 4423 Christine Nelson 36 Colorado Springs CO 32:57 32:39 8:10/M Make Every Kilometer Count
6 4700 Olivia Zebrowski 37 Colorado Springs CO 35:52 35:10 8:48/M  
7 4583 Melanie Steves 39 Pueblo West CO 35:52 35:39 8:55/M  
8 4383 Megan McGregor 36 Colorado Springs CO 36:19 36:02 9:01/M Make Every Kilometer Count
9 4147 Nora Duane 36 Manitou Springs CO 37:31 37:00 9:15/M Scrambled Legs/Manitou Brewing Co.
10 4595 Kristina Tabares 37 Colorado Springs CO 37:23 37:15 9:19/M  
11 4587 Ardell Stoner 37 Colorado Springs CO 38:04 37:40 9:25/M  
12 4271 Jennifer Holcomb 36 Monument CO 38:14 37:43 9:26/M  
13 4677 Prudence White 36 Colorado Springs CO 39:15 38:34 9:39/M  
14 4286 Kristin Johnson 35 Pueblo CO 39:17 38:34 9:39/M  
15 4477 Kelley Pomis 36 Colorado Springs CO 39:50 39:13 9:48/M  
16 2927 Tonya Martin 39 Colorado Springs CO 40:11 39:44 9:56/M  
17 4627 Julie Turner 35 Colorado Springs CO 40:50 40:07 10:02/M  
18 4277 Amber Izzo 36 Colorado Springs CO 41:05 40:43 10:11/M  
19 4443 Danielle Oller 39 Colorado Springs CO 41:36 41:04 10:16/M Storybook Brewing
20 4362 Rae Marquart 36 Colorado Springs CO 42:21 41:29 10:22/M  
21 4170 Gladys Felix-Mendoza 39 Colorado Springs CO 43:40 42:40 10:40/M Bierwerks Brewery
22 4576 Jill Stanley 38 Colorado Springs CO 43:23 42:54 10:44/M Fieldhouse Brewery
23 4486 Shannon Rauen 36 Colorado Springs CO 43:47 42:55 10:44/M  
24 3260 Katie Sarber 36 Colorado Springs CO 43:33 42:58 10:45/M  
25 4460 Jennie Passero 36 Colorado Springs CO 43:27 43:04 10:46/M  
26 4314 Sharon Kircher 35 Colorado Springs CO 44:16 43:17 10:49/M  
27 4523 Royce Scheck 38 Colorado Springs CO 44:26 43:48 10:57/M  
28 4598 Patricia Tafoya 36 Colorado Springs CO 44:52 43:57 10:59/M Iron Bird
29 3241 Elizabeth Haubrich 36 Colorado Springs CO 45:09 45:09 11:17/M  
30 4483 Jacquelyn Puett 39 Colorado Springs CO 45:56 45:20 11:20/M  
31 3203 Julie Logan 37 Colorado Springs CO 46:15 46:15 11:34/M  
32 4078 Danielle Caro 37 Pueblo CO 47:55 47:06 11:47/M RunnerSnow Best
33 4121 Sara Daum 38 Colorado Springs CO 48:55 48:25 12:06/M  
34 4600 Jes Teisher 39 Colorado Springs CO 51:44 51:04 12:46/M Gold Camp Brewing
35 4182 Katie Fox 39 Pueblo CO 54:09 53:16 13:19/M RunnerSnow Best
36 4455 Patricia Pannell 38 Colorado Springs CO 55:28 54:52 13:43/M  
37 4315 Corrine Kirsch 36 Colorado Springs CO 56:12 55:21 13:50/M  
38 4450 Erica Otero 35 Colorado Springs CO 56:50 55:48 13:57/M  
39 4295 Jenn Jones 38 Colorado Springs CO 59:12 58:30 14:38/M  
40 3229 Lauren Johnson 35 Colorado Springs CO 1:08:57 1:08:16 17:04/M  
 
Top

Female 40 to 44

 
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Gun Chip Pace Athena/Clyde Team
1 4549 Kimberly Shenuk 40 Colorado Springs CO 33:39 33:32 8:23/M Frio
2 4463 Andrea Pauly 40 Peyton CO 34:56 34:44 8:41/M  
3 4348 Karin Lundin 41 Colorado Springs CO 35:54 35:46 8:57/M  
4 4197 Nadine Garcia 43 Colorado Springs CO 37:30 37:22 9:21/M BRT
5 4451 Hayley Pace 40 Colorado Springs CO 38:38 38:09 9:32/M  
6 4374 Paula McCabe 43 Pueblo CO 39:06 38:50 9:43/M  
7 4291 Hannah Joiner 41 Colorado Springs CO 39:27 38:59 9:45/M  
8 4692 Elizabeth Wood 44 Colorado Springs CO 41:06 40:05 10:01/M  
9 4161 Dawn Escarcega 40 Peyton CO 42:12 41:38 10:25/M  
10 4499 Rebecca Riopelle 42 Peyton CO 43:59 43:00 10:45/M Frio
11 4634 Linda Vandercook 44 Colorado Springs CO 44:05 43:10 10:48/M  
12 4311 Hyon Kim 40 Colorado Springs CO 44:18 43:31 10:53/M  
13 4440 Amy Oberholser 43 Colorado Springs CO 44:13 43:36 10:54/M  
14 4544 Karen Shaw 42 Colorado Springs CO 45:15 45:01 11:15/M  
15 4671 Abbie Weien 43 Colorado Springs CO 46:21 45:34 11:24/M  
16 4412 Leslie Mudge 41 Colorado Springs CO 47:47 46:54 11:44/M  
17 4674 Corrie West 44 Colorado Springs CO 48:54 48:24 12:06/M Athena  
18 4106 Shae Comstock 41 Colorado Springs CO 49:44 49:18 12:20/M  
19 4186 Wendy Franklund 40 Colorado Springs CO 51:14 50:20 12:35/M  
20 4686 Jennifer Winders 43 Colorado Springs CO 51:49 51:08 12:47/M  
21 4369 Donita Massey 40 Pueblo CO 52:13 51:32 12:53/M Gold Camp Brewing
22 4662 Amy Ward 43 Colorado Springs CO 52:41 51:44 12:56/M EPSO
23 4168 Kim Farrell 42 Colorado Springs CO 54:41 53:45 13:26/M EPSO
24 4177 Nadia Fischer 42 Colorado Springs CO 55:20 54:26 13:37/M Rocky Mountain Brewery
25 4180 Jennifer Fisher 40 Colorado Springs CO 55:24 54:48 13:42/M Athena  
26 4245 Sarah Hardy 40 Colorado Springs CO 55:56 54:59 13:45/M The Axe and The Oak
27 4051 Christa Bourg 43 Colorado Springs CO 1:00:01 59:03 14:46/M  
 
Top

Female 45 to 49

 
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Gun Chip Pace Athena/Clyde Team
1 4377 Lisa McCone 49 Colorado Springs CO 30:41 30:30 7:38/M  
2 4453 Paulette Painter 47 Colorado Springs CO 31:19 31:13 7:48/M JB Chill and the Cool Breezes
3 4264 Stella Heffron 48 Parker CO 32:16 32:09 8:02/M RunnerSnow Best
4 4409 Wendy Mott 48 Manitou Springs CO 33:59 33:52 8:28/M BRT
5 4231 Audrey Hall 46 Colorado Springs CO 34:32 34:00 8:30/M Kickin' Trail Runners
6 4247 Joanna Harness 47 Colorado Springs CO 35:00 34:39 8:40/M  
7 4130 Lisa Desrochers 47 Colorado Springs CO 35:42 35:27 8:52/M  
8 4389 Rebecca Medina 45 Pueblo CO 35:58 35:40 8:55/M RunnerSnow Best
9 4169 Marisa Farro-Miro 45 Colorado Springs CO 36:34 36:27 9:07/M  
10 4084 Tina Cassens 47 Colorado Springs CO 36:46 36:28 9:07/M Ute Valley Mountain Thugs
11 4220 Mary Griego 45 Colorado Springs CO 36:51 36:35 9:09/M  
12 4510 Julie Ronshaugen 47 Colorado Springs CO 38:05 37:50 9:28/M Pikes Peak Brewing Company
13 4089 Michelle Chapman 47 Colorado Springs CO 40:20 39:38 9:55/M  
14 4590 Angela Sullivan 49 Colorado Springs CO 40:20 39:38 9:55/M  
15 4695 Jaleh Wuthier 47 Colorado Springs CO 40:40 40:33 10:08/M  
16 4087 Julie Chagnon 46 Colorado Springs CO 41:50 41:29 10:22/M  
17 4621 Heather Tredoux 49 Colorado Springs CO 42:08 41:53 10:28/M Tredoux Family
18 4127 Toni Demott 45 Colorado Springs CO 42:50 42:06 10:32/M Rocky Mountain Brewery
19 4017 Stephanie Atencio 47 Colorado Springs CO 42:20 42:07 10:32/M  
20 3893 Ronda Holton 47 Colorado Springs CO 43:00 42:15 10:34/M  
21 4428 Trish Newman 46 Colorado Springs CO 43:00 42:36 10:39/M  
22 4561 Janice Skocich 47 Elbert CO 44:56 44:14 11:04/M  
23 4317 Marigny Klaber 45 Colorado Springs CO 45:43 45:10 11:18/M  
24 4500 Melanie Ripke 46 Pueblo CO 46:15 45:32 11:23/M Athena RunnerSnow Best
25 4199 Wendy Garrison 49 Pueblo CO 46:31 45:41 11:25/M RunnerSnow Best
26 4663 Amy Wasson 48 Colorado Springs CO 46:52 46:19 11:35/M  
27 4098 Jill Ciolli 45 Colorado Springs CO 47:12 46:24 11:36/M Rocky Mountain Brewery
28 4514 Kristina Roth 45 Colorado Springs CO 49:23 48:57 12:14/M Athena  
29 4082 Jessica Casarez 49 Pueblo West CO 50:02 49:08 12:17/M RunnerSnow Best
30 4123 Lynne Day 47 Colorado Springs CO 53:32 52:57 13:14/M  
31 4128 Angie Derossette 45 Peyton CO 55:06 54:22 13:36/M  
32 4133 Lisa Dinwoodie 47 Colorado Springs CO 1:27:19 1:27:19 21:50/M Whistle Pig Running Team
 
Top

Female 50 to 54

 
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Gun Chip Pace Athena/Clyde Team
1 4448 Peggy Oreskovich 53 Pueblo CO 33:21 33:11 8:18/M RunnerSnow Best
2 4454 Barbara Palmer 52 Colorado Springs CO 35:47 35:31 8:53/M  
3 4471 Jenifer Ping 52 Colorado Springs CO 35:57 35:50 8:58/M  
4 4420 Jane Murtha 52 Pueblo West CO 37:30 37:10 9:18/M RunnerSnow Best
5 4022 Kate Baines-Lyman 53 Colorado Springs CO 38:28 38:14 9:34/M  
6 3149 Lynn Henderson 51 Colorado Springs CO 38:48 38:16 9:34/M  
7 4336 Jen Lefevre 51 Woodland Park CO 39:12 38:49 9:42/M  
8 4081 Tracey Carroll 51 Colorado Springs CO 40:35 39:37 9:54/M Frio
9 4151 Kathy Eans 52 Colorado Springs CO 39:47 39:47 9:57/M It's PRSNL
10 4554 Jen Shotwell 50 Colorado Springs CO 40:22 39:57 9:59/M  
11 4427 Melanie Nelson 53 Pueblo CO 41:15 40:35 10:09/M RunnerSnow Best
12 4605 Denise Thomas 53 Colorado Springs CO 42:22 42:11 10:33/M Athena BRT
13 4636 Brenda Vandersluis 54 Colorado Springs CO 42:57 42:33 10:38/M  
14 4001 Lita Abbarno 54 Colorado Springs CO 43:11 42:55 10:44/M  
15 4593 Kirsten Swenson 51 Colorado Springs CO 45:08 44:06 11:02/M  
16 4155 Debbie Embaugh 50 Colorado Springs CO 45:38 45:14 11:19/M  
17 2917 Kim Bodoh 52 Colorado Springs CO 45:58 45:14 11:19/M  
18 2998 Mary Smithey 53 Colorado Springs CO 46:08 45:24 11:21/M  
19 4262 Lisa Heckel 53 Manitou Springs CO 46:25 45:26 11:22/M Frio
20 4023 Lisa Baker 53 Woodland Park CO 46:28 46:16 11:34/M  
21 4267 Jill Hessek 51 Colorado Springs CO 47:14 46:35 11:39/M CSPD
22 4178 Deanne Fischlein 50 Colorado Springs CO 48:27 47:45 11:56/M  
23 4339 Peggy Lewis 50 Colorado Springs CO 48:48 47:52 11:58/M  
24 4055 Katherine Brennan 52 Colorado Springs CO 50:02 49:04 12:16/M  
25 4640 Marilyn Vargas 51 Pueblo West CO 52:32 51:47 12:57/M RunnerSnow Best
26 4003 Stacy Adair 50 Colorado Springs CO 53:42 52:39 13:10/M  
27 4678 Jayne Whiteside 52 Peyton CO 53:35 52:57 13:14/M Runderdogs
28 4176 Susan Finke 54 Monument CO 55:15 54:51 13:43/M  
29 4392 Karen Mighell 53 Lakewood CO 58:02 57:12 14:18/M  
30 4512 Nori Rost 53 Colorado Springs CO 57:48 57:15 14:19/M  
31 4607 Melinda Thomas 51 Colorado Springs CO 1:15:56 1:15:56 18:59/M Peaks & Pine
 
Top

Female 55 to 59

 
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Gun Chip Pace Athena/Clyde Team
1 3167 Laurie Ryan 59 Colorado Springs CO 34:33 34:01 8:30/M  
2 4559 Micky Simpson 59 Colorado Springs CO 40:26 40:04 10:01/M  
3 4506 Debbie Robson 55 Colorado Springs CO 42:10 41:43 10:26/M  
4 4115 Janis Cross 56 Colorado Springs CO 45:17 44:54 11:14/M  
5 2879 Deb Hadley 59 Florence CO 46:09 45:30 11:23/M  
6 4326 Ruth Lacey 56 Colorado Springs CO 47:55 47:08 11:47/M  
7 3248 Diana Quattlebaum 56 Florence CO 50:20 49:40 12:25/M  
8 4236 Diane Hammer 58 Manitou Springs CO 52:04 51:17 12:49/M  
9 4209 Sheri Giordano 57 Pueblo CO 54:10 53:17 13:19/M RunnerSnow Best
10 4313 Tammi Kinner 56 Elbert CO 1:02:24 1:01:35 15:24/M Athena EPSO
11 4535 Jeri Scott 58 Colorado Springs CO 1:03:40 1:02:53 15:43/M EPSO
 
Top

Female 60 to 64

 
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Gun Chip Pace Athena/Clyde Team
1 4222 Susan Griffin-Kaklikian 60 Castle Rock CO 36:37 36:14 9:04/M  
2 4364 Marijane Martinez 63 Pueblo CO 37:55 37:33 9:23/M RunnerSnow Best
3 4142 Martha Drake 62 Pueblo West CO 42:02 41:22 10:21/M  
4 4492 Jannie Richardson 62 Manitou Springs CO 54:01 53:08 13:17/M  
 
Top

Female 65 to 69

 
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Gun Chip Pace Athena/Clyde Team
1 4357 Peggy Marasovich 65 Colorado Springs CO 51:17 50:23 12:36/M  
 
Top

Female 85 to 89

 
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Gun Chip Pace Athena/Clyde Team
1 4351 Audrey MacDonald 86 Colorado Springs CO 1:09:40 1:09:14 17:19/M  
 
Top

Male 1 to 9

 
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Gun Chip Pace Athena/Clyde Team
1 4190 Michael Friesema 9 Woodland Park CO 40:33 40:31 10:08/M  
2 4569 Xavier South 7 Colorado Springs CO 46:34 46:11 11:33/M  
 
Top

Male 10 to 14

 
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Gun Chip Pace Athena/Clyde Team
1 3180 Ethan Abbs 14 Colorado Springs CO 28:27 28:24 7:06/M  
2 4498 Malachi Ricks 14 Colorado Springs CO 29:48 29:46 7:27/M Mad Moose Events
3 4618 Caelin Tredoux 13 Colorado Springs CO 31:26 31:22 7:51/M Tredoux Family
4 4112 David Cotton 14 Woodland Park CO 31:53 31:53 7:58/M  
5 4143 Hunter Driscoll 14 Falcon CO 33:27 33:00 8:15/M  
6 4411 Kal-El Muasau 12 Peyton CO 40:39 40:11 10:03/M JAKs Brewing
 
Top

Male 15 to 19

 
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Gun Chip Pace Athena/Clyde Team
1 4365 Maximilliano Martinez 17 Colorado Springs CO 22:26 22:25 5:36/M Widefield High XC
2 3130 Ben Patzer 18 Lafayette CO 23:40 23:40 5:55/M  
3 4415 Cole Munoz 15 Colorado Springs CO 24:22 24:21 6:05/M Widefield High XC
4 3050 Zev Caiyem 19 Colorado Springs CO 25:31 25:31 6:23/M  
5 4525 Will Schenk 17 Colorado Springs CO 25:55 25:50 6:28/M Palmer Runnists
6 3132 Taylor Comroe 18 Foothill Ranch CA 26:22 26:21 6:35/M  
7 3121 Synai Salgado 18 Colorado Springs 26:56 26:55 6:44/M  
8 4048 David Bolt 16 Colorado Springs CO 27:04 27:04 6:46/M Rampart
9 3609 Quinn Wilson 17 Colorado Springs CO 27:38 27:37 6:54/M Widefield High XC
10 4632 Bryce Van Derveer 17 Colorado Springs CO 29:09 28:38 7:10/M Only Here 4 Hot Chocolate
11 4638 Filomeno Vargas 15 Pueblo CO 29:05 29:04 7:16/M RunnerSnow Best
12 4076 Richie Canedo 16 Colorado Springs CO 31:17 31:10 7:48/M  
13 4680 Kaleb Whittaker-Bonk 15 Colorado Springs CO 33:49 33:19 8:20/M  
14 4552 Hunter Sherraden 16 Colorado Springs CO 36:40 36:09 9:02/M Only Here 4 Hot Chocolate
 
Top

Male 20 to 24

 
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Gun Chip Pace Athena/Clyde Team
1 4234 David Hamer 24 Colorado Springs CO 36:55 36:25 9:06/M  
 
Top

Male 25 to 29

 
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Gun Chip Pace Athena/Clyde Team
1 4637 Stephen Vangampleare 25 Colorado Springs CO 22:50 22:49 5:42/M Fossil Rebel Alliance
2 4533 Ted Schultz 25 Colorado Springs CO 23:20 23:20 5:50/M Coloradicals
3 3114 Cristian Olivar 29 Green Mountain Falls CO 26:06 26:06 6:32/M  
4 4249 Nathan Harper 29 Pueblo CO 29:04 28:59 7:15/M Gypsy Feet
5 4408 Brandon Morris 26 Colorado Springs CO 29:40 29:36 7:24/M  
6 4543 Jason Shaver 26 Colorado Springs CO 30:24 30:20 7:35/M Pikes Peak Brewing Company
7 4073 Winslow Cady 29 Colorado Springs CO 33:02 32:28 8:07/M  
8 4465 Matthias Pemberton 27 Pueblo CO 32:52 32:46 8:12/M Gypsy Feet
9 4328 Jc Lambright 27 Colorado Springs CO 33:57 33:38 8:25/M  
10 4565 Benjamin Snyder 29 Colorado Springs CO 34:10 33:54 8:29/M Clyde Pikes Peak Brewing Company
11 4298 Tyler Jones 28 Littleton CO 34:35 34:13 8:33/M Clyde Great Storm Brewing
12 4653 William Vogl 26 Colorado Springs CO 34:39 34:25 8:36/M Clyde Frio
13 4239 Thomas Hanchar 25 Colorado Springs CO 35:02 34:36 8:39/M Coloradicals
14 4059 Roland Brodeur 28 Colorado Springs CO 35:52 35:02 8:46/M  
15 3892 Matt Knox 25 Colorado Springs CO 37:27 37:27 9:22/M Axe and the Oak
16 4570 Rhett Southard 26 Colorado Springs CO 38:07 37:59 9:30/M Clyde  
17 4531 Andrew Schultz 28 Colorado Springs CO 38:20 37:59 9:30/M  
18 3330 Grayson Frank 26 Colorado Springs CO 40:22 39:52 9:58/M  
19 4476 Manny Pollard 29 Monument CO 40:45 40:10 10:03/M Clyde  
20 4558 Jesse Simpson 27 Colorado Springs CO 46:39 45:49 11:27/M Rocky Mountain Brewery
 
Top

Male 30 to 34

 
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Gun Chip Pace Athena/Clyde Team
1 4696 Robby Young 30 Colorado Springs CO 21:46 21:46 5:27/M Fieldhouse Brewery
2 4378 Neil McDonagh 34 Colorado Springs CO 22:08 22:08 5:32/M Scrambled Legs/Manitou Brewing Co.
3 4459 Nick Parton 30 Colorado Springs CO 23:25 23:24 5:51/M Fossil Rebel Alliance
4 4578 Brandon Stapanowich 31 Manitou Springs CO 23:51 23:49 5:57/M Scrambled Legs/Manitou Brewing Co.
5 4518 Brandon Salisbury 33 Colorado Springs CO 26:36 26:35 6:39/M Fossil Rebel Alliance
6 4302 James Kaminski 34 Colorado Springs CO 27:32 27:27 6:52/M Scrambled Legs/Manitou Brewing Co.
7 4104 Collin O'Bryant 30 Colorado Springs CO 27:48 27:45 6:56/M Flying Tigers
8 3171 Nico De Vries 33 Manitou Springs CO 28:40 28:38 7:10/M  
9 4630 Rob Urbina 33 Pueblo CO 30:34 30:13 7:33/M  
10 4006 Ali Al-Fares 31 Colorado Springs CO 31:01 30:57 7:44/M Axe and the Oak
11 3327 Joseph Cote 31 Colorado Springs CO 31:44 31:31 7:53/M Ute Valley Mountain Thugs
12 4457 Stephen Parnell 32 Monument CO 31:52 31:31 7:53/M DDC Running
13 3275 Adrian Wilbert 34 Colorado Springs CO 32:00 31:51 7:58/M Ute Valley Mountain Thugs
14 4520 Mario Sanchez 33 Colorado Springs CO 32:04 31:59 8:00/M  
15 4118 Steve Crumpler 33 Colorado Springs CO 32:41 32:41 8:10/M Gold Camp Brewing
16 4060 Andrew Brooks 31 Colorado Springs CO 33:13 32:53 8:13/M DDC Running
17 3058 Adam Lenzmeier 33 VA 33:43 33:10 8:18/M  
18 4283 Paul Jaszkowiak 32 Colorado Springs CO 33:57 33:37 8:24/M Clyde  
19 4404 Matthew Montoya 30 Peyton CO 35:01 34:38 8:40/M  
20 4609 Christopher Thomsen 30 Colorado Springs CO 35:51 35:38 8:55/M Flying Tigers
21 4196 George A. Garcia 34 Colorado Springs CO 37:27 36:44 9:11/M  
22 4670 Zach Wehling 34 Colorado Springs CO 39:49 39:29 9:52/M  
23 4410 Jarad Muasau 34 Peyton CO 40:47 40:20 10:05/M JAKs Brewing
24 4152 Cameron Eickmeyer 34 Colorado Springs CO 43:12 42:50 10:43/M Clyde  
25 4474 Peter Pino 32 Colorado Springs CO 44:32 43:47 10:57/M  
26 4488 Kyle Reiter 30 Colorado Springs CO 46:21 45:37 11:24/M  
27 2839 Omar Montoya 33 Colorado Springs CO 47:19 46:51 11:43/M  
28 3614 Todd Baldwin 32 Colorado Springs CO 1:00:55 59:50 14:58/M Red Leg Brewing
29 4049 Christopher Bonk 34 Fountain CO 1:01:55 1:01:07 15:17/M Clyde  
 
Top

Male 35 to 39

 
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Gun Chip Pace Athena/Clyde Team
1 4496 Justin Ricks 35 Colorado Springs CO 23:01 23:01 5:45/M Mad Moose Events
2 4354 Peter Maksimow 37 Colorado Springs CO 24:58 24:54 6:14/M Scrambled Legs/Manitou Brewing Co.
3 4355 Paul Mann 38 Colorado Springs CO 25:15 25:15 6:19/M  
4 4382 Kevin McGregor 35 Colorado Springs CO 26:09 26:07 6:32/M Make Every Kilometer Count
5 4425 Erik Nelson 35 Colorado Springs CO 27:03 27:01 6:45/M Make Every Kilometer Count
6 4240 John Haney 37 Colorado Springs CO 28:33 28:29 7:07/M  
7 4519 J.b. Sanchez 37 Colorado Springs CO 29:33 29:28 7:22/M JB Chill and the Cool Breezes
8 4210 Joseph Glass 38 Manitou Springs CO 30:17 30:00 7:30/M Fieldhouse Brewery
9 3001 Patrick Perry 35 Florissant CO 30:38 30:19 7:35/M  
10 4610 Robert Thweatt 37 Colorado Springs CO 32:45 32:29 8:07/M  
11 4175 David Findish 37 Colorado Springs CO 32:34 32:34 8:09/M JAKs Brewing
12 4625 Matthew Trujillo 35 Colorado Springs CO 32:53 32:50 8:13/M  
13 4693 Doug Woody 39 Colorado Springs CO 33:18 33:02 8:16/M  
14 4540 Jeffrey Severn 39 Colorado Springs CO 33:45 33:14 8:19/M Clyde  
15 4704 Christoph Zurcher 38 Colorado Springs CO 34:06 33:52 8:28/M  
16 4292 Sam Jolman 36 Colorado Springs CO 34:07 33:54 8:29/M Ute Valley Mountain Thugs
17 4184 Brian Frahm 36 Colorado Springs CO 35:33 35:07 8:47/M Distillery 291
18 4358 Josh Marcus 36 Colorado Springs CO 37:23 37:02 9:16/M  
19 4057 Aaron Briggs 38 Colorado Springs CO 37:24 37:05 9:16/M  
20 4331 Adam Larson 35 Colorado Springs CO 37:37 37:17 9:19/M  
21 4019 Frank Ayala 35 Colorado Springs CO 39:29 39:18 9:50/M  
22 4577 Josh Stanley 38 Colorado Springs CO 40:28 39:50 9:58/M Fieldhouse Brewery
23 4259 Chad Haynes 37 Colorado Springs CO 40:53 39:58 10:00/M Distillery 291
24 4390 Julius Mendoza 39 Colorado Springs CO 46:36 45:35 11:24/M Bierwerks Brewery
25 4644 Justin Vazquez 35 Colorado Springs CO 55:58 55:00 13:45/M The Axe and The Oak
26 4294 Ernest Jones 38 Colorado Springs CO 59:14 58:31 14:38/M Clyde  
 
Top

Male 40 to 44

 
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Gun Chip Pace Athena/Clyde Team
1 4270 Cj Hitz 42 Colorado Springs CO 23:55 23:55 5:59/M  
2 4110 Marcus Corbett 40 Colorado Springs CO 24:03 24:01 6:00/M Fossil Rebel Alliance
3 4036 Bryan Beiner 43 Colorado Springs CO 25:05 25:04 6:16/M  
4 4273 Josh Holland 40 Colorado Springs CO 26:24 26:24 6:36/M  
5 4347 Robert Lucero 44 Pueblo CO 28:10 28:10 7:03/M RunnerSnow Best
6 4053 Greg Braeger 43 Colorado Springs CO 29:13 29:11 7:18/M  
7 4681 Jeff Wiggins 43 Colorado Springs CO 29:50 29:43 7:26/M  
8 3112 Doug Hamm 42 Colorado Springs CO 30:28 30:15 7:34/M  
9 3343 Steve Stowell 43 Colorado Spgs CO 31:49 30:55 7:44/M  
10 4085 Eric Castellano 42 Pueblo CO 31:11 31:11 7:48/M RunnerSnow Best
11 3252 Doug Lash 40 Colorado Springs CO 32:33 32:00 8:00/M  
12 3148 Doug Ball 40 Colorado Springs CO 33:01 32:19 8:05/M  
13 4101 Patrick Coar 40 Colorado Springs CO 32:50 32:33 8:08/M  
14 2919 Troy Baleria 44 Colorado Spgs CO 33:26 33:08 8:17/M  
15 3044 Gerald Romero 44 Colorado Springs CO 34:05 33:53 8:28/M Bierworks Brewery
16 4153 Erik Eide 43 Colorado Springs CO 36:16 35:59 9:00/M  
17 4129 Greg Derossette 42 Peyton CO 36:16 36:05 9:01/M  
18 4464 David Pauly 44 Peyton CO 36:30 36:18 9:05/M  
19 4394 Joel Miller 44 Colorado Springs CO 36:59 36:41 9:10/M Pheasant Pluckers
20 3238 Troy McCubbin 42 Colorado Springs CO 37:25 37:17 9:19/M  
21 4244 Shane Hansen 41 Colorado Springs CO 38:47 38:11 9:33/M Pheasant Pluckers
22 4183 Steve Fox 42 Pueblo CO 39:13 38:18 9:35/M Clyde RunnerSnow Best
23 4105 Robert Comstock 41 Colorado Springs CO 41:14 40:52 10:13/M  
24 3185 Harold Anderson 42 Colorado Springs CO 42:23 41:27 10:22/M  
25 4360 Jason Marquart 41 Colorado Springs CO 42:42 41:52 10:28/M  
26 4242 Jeff Hanni 40 Colorado Springs CO 43:13 42:34 10:39/M Clyde  
27 4635 Phil Vandercook 44 Colorado Springs CO 44:06 43:11 10:48/M  
28 4333 Chris Lee 41 Colorado Springs CO 45:52 45:05 11:16/M Clyde  
29 4573 Dennis Stalnaker 42 Colorado Springs CO 50:37 49:50 12:28/M  
30 3385 James Dole 42 Colorado Springs CO 50:19 50:03 12:31/M  
 
Top

Male 45 to 49

 
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Gun Chip Pace Athena/Clyde Team
1 4230 Simon Gutierrez 49 Colorado Springs CO 23:16 23:16 5:49/M Scrambled Legs/Manitou Brewing Co.
2 4086 Jason Castro 46 Pueblo CO 27:55 27:53 6:58/M RunnerSnow Best
3 4538 Thomas Selke 48 Colorado Springs CO 28:36 28:30 7:08/M  
4 4581 Timothy Steffens 45 Colorado Springs CO 28:43 28:38 7:10/M JB Chill and the Cool Breezes
5 4345 Shawn Loppnow 48 Pueblo CO 28:52 28:46 7:12/M RunnerSnow Best
6 4591 Paul Sullivan 49 Colorado Springs CO 29:20 29:19 7:20/M  
7 4221 Steve Griego 49 Colorado Springs CO 29:32 29:27 7:22/M  
8 4092 Gene Chavez 47 Colorado Springs CO 32:48 32:42 8:11/M BRT
9 4597 David Tada 49 Colorado Springs CO 34:45 34:30 8:38/M  
10 4265 Chuck Herbst 47 Colorado Springs CO 34:59 34:39 8:40/M Peaks N Pine Brewery Run Club
11 4342 Robert Little 47 Peyton CO 35:49 34:59 8:45/M Clyde  
12 3079 Julio Navares 49 Colorado Springs CO 37:08 35:48 8:57/M  
13 2916 Wally Roy 48 Colorado Springs CO 36:38 36:04 9:01/M Kickin' Trail Runners
14 4194 Robert Fuoss 49 Colorado Springs CO 36:21 36:08 9:02/M  
15 4344 Frank Lopez-Cepero 47 Pueblo CO 38:07 37:52 9:28/M RunnerSnow Best
16 4479 Jim Powell 47 Colorado Springs CO 39:01 38:51 9:43/M Clyde  
17 4660 Fred Walker 47 Colorado Springs CO 39:28 38:57 9:44/M CSPD
18 4090 Neil Chapman 47 Colorado Springs CO 40:07 39:24 9:51/M  
19 3073 Ivan Diaz 49 Colorado Springs CO 41:43 40:46 10:12/M  
20 4430 David Neyland 49 Colorado Springs CO 51:40 50:58 12:45/M Clyde  
21 4352 Marc MacGregor 47 Castle Rock CO 57:04 55:57 13:59/M Clyde  
 
Top

Male 50 to 54

 
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Gun Chip Pace Athena/Clyde Team
1 3179 Michael Hagen 53 Colorado Springs CO 25:26 25:23 6:21/M  
2 4208 Roger Giordano 51 Pueblo CO 26:56 26:54 6:44/M RunnerSnow Best
3 4172 Tom Ferguson 53 Colorado Springs CO 28:15 28:08 7:02/M  
4 4419 Todd Murray 52 Colorado Springs CO 28:24 28:24 7:06/M CSPD
5 3190 Michael Guenther 54 30:05 29:58 7:30/M  
6 4160 Alex Escarcega 52 Peyton CO 30:36 30:32 7:38/M  
7 4522 Thom Santa Maria 52 Colorado Springs CO 30:59 30:55 7:44/M Pikes Peak Brewing Company
8 4318 Rich Klaber 52 Colorado Springs CO 32:00 31:53 7:58/M  
9 4445 Tim Olsen 50 Peyton CO 32:28 32:22 8:06/M  
10 4508 Troy Rogula 51 Pueblo West CO 32:44 32:32 8:08/M Ute Valley Mountain Thugs
11 4376 Dave McCone 51 Colorado Springs CO 33:00 32:43 8:11/M  
12 4207 Ian Gilkes 52 Colorado Springs CO 32:50 32:43 8:11/M Clyde  
13 4505 Bob Robson 54 Colorado Springs CO 32:54 32:48 8:12/M  
14 4047 Michael Boice 52 Colorado Springs CO 33:36 33:29 8:22/M Ute Valley Mountain Thugs
15 4571 Robert Spell 53 Denver CO 34:07 33:56 8:29/M  
16 4685 Jeffrey Wilson 51 Colorado Springs CO 34:21 34:16 8:34/M  
17 4633 Mike Van Matre 52 Colorado Springs CO 35:38 35:19 8:50/M Frio
18 4134 Thomas Dinwoodie 51 Colorado Springs CO 36:01 35:50 8:58/M Smiling Toad
19 4284 Richard Jermain 54 Colorado Springs CO 36:27 36:09 9:02/M Great Storm Brewing
20 4484 Manuel Ramsey 53 Colorado Springs CO 36:28 36:21 9:05/M  
21 4616 Peter A. Tonsits 53 Colorado Springs CO 36:49 36:43 9:11/M Kickin' Trail Runners
22 4526 Jeff Schirmer 53 Colorado Springs CO 37:39 37:11 9:18/M  
23 4679 Mark Whiteside 50 Falcon CO 38:09 37:54 9:29/M Runderdogs
24 4132 David Dietz 52 Colorado Springs CO 38:16 38:02 9:31/M Frio
25 4255 Curtis Hasling 51 Colorado Springs CO 38:44 38:13 9:33/M CSPD
26 4548 Stuart Shelton 53 Colorado Springs CO 38:49 38:32 9:38/M BRT
27 4592 David Sweetman 54 Colorado Springs CO 39:35 39:17 9:49/M Clyde Pheasant Pluckers
28 4335 Dennis Lefevre 53 Woodland Park CO 41:40 41:16 10:19/M  
29 4225 Ed Gritters 52 Colorado Springs CO 42:44 42:17 10:34/M Clyde  
30 4024 Mark Baker 51 Woodland Park CO 43:02 42:50 10:43/M  
31 4651 Roger Villmow 52 Woodland Park WI 43:33 43:13 10:48/M Clyde  
32 4509 Robert Ronas 51 Divide CO 45:26 44:09 11:02/M  
33 2878 Jack Rauer 53 Colorado Springs CO 47:28 46:40 11:40/M  
34 4054 Joe Brazil 50 Colorado Springs CO 48:05 47:33 11:53/M  
35 4228 Robert Guidry 53 Colorado Springs CO 1:07:52 1:06:45 16:41/M  
 
Top

Male 55 to 59

 
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Gun Chip Pace Athena/Clyde Team
1 4424 Danny Nelson 56 Pueblo CO 28:16 28:13 7:03/M RunnerSnow Best
2 4030 Timothy Barry 55 Colorado Springs CO 28:22 28:18 7:05/M  
3 4530 Carl Schueler 59 Colorado Springs CO 30:57 30:45 7:41/M  
4 4111 Jon Cornick 59 Colorado Springs CO 35:34 35:05 8:46/M  
5 4099 Darryl Clark 55 Pueblo West CO 35:27 35:21 8:50/M  
6 4665 David Watts 59 Monument CO 35:56 35:25 8:51/M  
7 4119 Paul Dallaguardia 57 Pueblo West CO 36:59 36:32 9:08/M RunnerSnow Best
8 4300 Jeffrey Jury 55 Colorado Springs CO 38:33 37:52 9:28/M  
9 4379 Michael McDonald 56 Colorado Springs CO 42:32 41:38 10:25/M Storybook Brewing
10 4137 Jim Donoughe 55 Colorado Springs CO 46:50 46:22 11:36/M Clyde Runderdogs
11 4095 Lou Christensen 59 Colorado Springs CO 48:36 47:33 11:53/M  
12 4330 Terry Lantz 56 Colorado Springs CO 53:14 52:44 13:11/M CSPD
13 4580 Monty Steele 59 Colorado Springs CO 1:09:43 1:09:14 17:19/M Clyde Run Till you Croak
 
Top

Male 60 to 64

 
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Gun Chip Pace Athena/Clyde Team
1 4606 Eric Thomas 61 Colorado Springs CO 31:41 31:28 7:52/M Triple S Brewery
2 4103 Dennis Collard 61 Colorado Springs CO 33:26 33:26 8:22/M  
3 4126 Thomas Declue 62 Elbert CO 36:24 36:00 9:00/M  
4 4117 Jonathan Crowe 61 Colorado Springs CO 36:53 36:42 9:11/M Golden Galloping Geezers
5 4042 Marcus Beyerle 63 Colorado Springs CO 38:19 37:34 9:24/M  
6 4400 Mark Minich 60 Colorado Springs CO 46:35 45:57 11:29/M Clyde Pheasant Pluckers
7 4371 Tony Matthews 62 Colorado Springs CO 48:44 47:51 11:58/M Clyde Run Till you Croak
8 4276 Ted Itzov 60 Colorado Springs CO 51:33 50:43 12:41/M  
9 4016 David Atencio 61 Colorado Springs CO 53:34 52:34 13:09/M Clyde  
 
Top

Male 65 to 69

 
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Gun Chip Pace Athena/Clyde Team
1 4487 Bernie Redlinger 65 Colorado Springs CO 32:27 32:17 8:04/M  
2 4131 Dave Diaz 67 Pueblo CO 33:33 33:27 8:22/M RunnerSnow Best
3 4589 John Sudduth 65 Colorado Springs CO 34:35 34:23 8:36/M Red Leg Brewing
4 4329 Clyde Landry 69 Colorado Springs CO 37:31 37:06 9:17/M  
5 4032 Jim Beckenhaupt 68 Colorado Springs CO 38:20 37:59 9:30/M Red Leg Brewing
6 4395 Larry Miller 65 Colorado Springs CO 43:47 43:07 10:47/M  
7 4171 David Fenell 69 Colorado Springs CO 48:24 47:21 11:50/M  
8 2956 Greg Jones 68 Colorado Springs CO 54:53 54:14 13:34/M Pheasant Pluckers
 
Top

Male 70 to 74

 
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Gun Chip Pace Athena/Clyde Team
1 4655 John Vomastic 72 Manitou Springs CO 50:58 49:42 12:26/M  
2 4148 Richard Ducharme 72 Colorado Springs CO 52:27 51:51 12:58/M  
3 4437 David North 71 Denver CO 56:35 55:36 13:54/M  
 
Top

Male 75 to 79

 
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Gun Chip Pace Athena/Clyde Team
1 4015 Glen Ash 78 Colorado Springs CO 39:49 39:33 9:53/M  
2 4566 Charles Snygg 76 Colorado Springs CO 1:14:56 1:13:51 18:28/M  
 
Top

Male 85 to 89

 
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Gun Chip Pace Athena/Clyde Team
1 4391 Edwin Mighell 85 Lakewood CO 1:25:06 1:24:06 21:02/M