Woodland Park Mayor's Cup

Age Group Results

August 08, 2015


Results by Pikes Peak Road Runners. E-mail any corrections/questions to raceresults@pprrun.org


Men: Unknown 1- 9 10-14 15-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99
Women: 1- 9 10-14 15-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99

5K

Top

Female 1 to 9

 
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Gun Chip Pace Team
1 7 Anna Bischoff 8 Woodland Park CO 44:45 44:41 14:25/M  
 
Top

Female 10 to 14

 
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Gun Chip Pace Team
1 19 Emma Dieterle 14 Lancaster PA 26:55 26:50 8:39/M  
2 21 Molly Dieterle 12 Lancaster PA 30:32 30:27 9:49/M  
3 18 Brynne Dieterle 10 Lancaster PA 32:01 31:56 10:18/M  
4 98 Maudie Conley 13 Canon City CO 33:46 33:32 10:49/M  
5 33 Rachel Simmons 12 Woodland Park CO 36:26 36:19 11:43/M BCRS
 
Top

Female 15 to 19

 
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Gun Chip Pace Team
1 20 Hannah Dieterle 16 Lancaster PA 22:54 22:50 7:22/M  
2 2 Hope Bedford 15 Divide CO 24:53 24:51 8:01/M Bedford Family
3 75 Alice VanDerveer 19 Colorado Springs CO 36:50 36:34 11:48/M  
4 116 Noemie Maire 15 Woodland Park CO 38:45 38:42 12:29/M Dragon Ball Squad
5 118 Emily Hopfe 15 Woodland Park CO 38:45 38:43 12:29/M Dragon Ball Squad
6 60 Jesse Bishop 16 Divide CO 41:51 41:38 13:26/M Manitou Team
 
Top

Female 20 to 29

 
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Gun Chip Pace Team
1 46 Allison Harper 28 Denver CO 21:15 21:14 6:51/M  
2 91 Brenna Downs 29 Woodland Park CO 27:40 27:37 8:55/M  
3 49 Tana Arbury 20 Black Forest CO 28:13 28:05 9:04/M  
4 61 Grace Medran 20 Woodland Park CO 29:28 29:27 9:30/M  
5 89 Hannah Erickson 20 Woodland Park CO 32:33 32:23 10:27/M  
6 53 Jackie Bowling 26 Colorado Springs CO 33:12 33:05 10:40/M  
7 80 Mandy Green 27 Divide CO 41:57 41:49 13:29/M  
8 67 Morgan Woodward 26 Woodland Park CO 57:01 56:43 18:18/M  
 
Top

Female 30 to 39

 
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Gun Chip Pace Team
1 24 Theresa Pitman 34 Woodland Park CO 24:14 24:13 7:49/M  
2 83 Lori Bayne 35 Woodland Park CO 25:32 25:27 8:13/M  
3 48 Kimberly Porter 34 Woodland Park CO 28:58 28:46 9:17/M  
4 81 Erin Snyder 33 Florissant CO 33:37 33:24 10:46/M  
5 99 Wendy Conley 35 Canon City CO 33:47 33:33 10:49/M  
6 29 Katryna Lays 32 Colorado Springs CO 35:25 35:15 11:22/M  
7 50 Jennifer Williams 36 Woodland Park CO 36:47 36:37 11:49/M  
8 107 Danielle Harris 32 Woodland Park CO 37:08 36:54 11:54/M  
9 86 Ryan Baade 32 Florissant CO 37:10 36:54 11:54/M  
10 56 Joanna Corrigan 36 Wyoming MI 42:40 42:32 13:43/M  
11 79 Landis Seabolt 37 Woodland Park CO 43:18 43:03 13:53/M  
12 40 Sarah Haney 36 Woodland Park CO 58:00 57:41 18:36/M  
13 70 Jennifer Galaviz 31 Colorado Springs CO 58:42 58:26 18:51/M  
 
Top

Female 40 to 49

 
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Gun Chip Pace Team
1 30 Stacy Schubloom 48 Woodland Park CO 31:30 31:24 10:08/M  
2 110 Catherine Archuleta 42 Guffey CO 31:57 31:49 10:16/M  
3 17 Barbara Dieterle 45 Lancaster PA 32:04 31:59 10:19/M  
4 11 Anne-Marie Friesema 41 Woodland Park CO 41:57 41:50 13:30/M  
5 36 Katy Conlin 43 Woodland Park CO 44:21 44:08 14:14/M  
6 41 Cyndi DeMay 45 Sedalia CO 1:06:09 1:05:56 21:16/M  
 
Top

Female 50 to 59

 
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Gun Chip Pace Team
1 16 Lynne Downs 54 Woodland Park CO 28:45 28:42 9:15/M  
2 112 Millie Farquhar 56 sColorado Spring CO 30:36 30:31 9:51/M  
3 90 Sharon Bird 57 Woodland Park CO 32:15 32:10 10:23/M  
4 59 Ellie Hurley 51 Woodland Park CO 35:40 35:36 11:29/M  
5 25 Liz Olson 53 Woodland Park CO 35:52 35:51 11:34/M  
6 32 Susie Parker-Simmons 52 Woodland Park CO 36:26 36:18 11:43/M BCRS
7 63 Jill Medran 52 Woodland Park CO 37:44 37:41 12:09/M  
8 92 Maria Heffernan 50 Woodland Park CO 38:01 37:55 12:14/M  
9 15 Heidi Howell 53 Colorado Springs CO 44:02 43:50 14:08/M  
10 6 Brenda Cowell 59 Woodland Park CO 45:43 45:40 14:44/M  
11 65 Cindi Shanika 59 Woodland Park CO 49:09 49:07 15:51/M  
12 68 Gail Woodward 58 Woodland Park CO 57:03 56:47 18:19/M  
13 12 Cindy Suess 55 Woodland Park CO 57:47 56:56 18:22/M  
14 8 Robin Sauer 55 Woodland Park CO 58:01 57:41 18:36/M  
15 43 Dawn Bowling 51 Colorado Springs CO 1:05:12 1:05:04 20:59/M  
 
Top

Female 60 to 69

 
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Gun Chip Pace Team
1 74 Donna Brockman 67 Colorado Springs CO 35:48 35:44 11:32/M  
2 96 Mary Scott 64 Colorado Spgs CO 54:13 54:02 17:26/M  
 
Top

Female 70 and over

 
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Gun Chip Pace Team
1 85 Kathleen Bensen 80 Divide CO 1:06:53 1:06:42 21:31/M  
 
Top

Male Incomplete Reg Data - E-mail raceresults@pprrun.org if you are one of these runners

 
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Gun Chip Pace Team
1 1 Unknown Partic. 1 2:00:00 2:00:00 38:43/M  
 
Top

Male 1 to 9

 
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Gun Chip Pace Team
1 10 Kenny Friesema 9 Woodland Park CO 30:25 30:24 9:48/M  
 
Top

Male 10 to 14

 
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Gun Chip Pace Team
1 100 Roberds Matthew 14 Colorado Springs CO 20:22 20:22 6:34/M  
2 101 Roberds Richard 14 Colorado Springs CO 20:54 20:54 6:45/M  
3 82 Cameron Howard 14 Woodland Park CO 22:15 22:09 7:09/M BCRS
4 38 Brad Conlin 14 Woodland Park CO 25:14 25:14 8:08/M  
5 31 Blake Simmons 14 Woodland Park CO 29:03 28:56 9:20/M BCRS
6 35 Nick Conlin 11 Woodland Park CO 29:35 29:30 9:31/M  
7 115 Kyeden Marsh 10 Woodland Park CO 30:39 30:39 9:53/M  
8 77 Brisco Hudson 11 Divide CO 33:42 33:38 10:51/M  
9 93 Thomas Heffernan, Jr 11 Woodland Park CO 37:42 37:36 12:08/M  
10 34 Zane Conlin 11 Woodland Park CO 41:59 41:46 13:28/M  
 
Top

Male 15 to 19

 
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Gun Chip Pace Team
1 120 Jakob Seib 16 Woodland Park CO 20:14 20:13 6:31/M Dragon Ball Squad
2 78 Trevin Quintana 16 Widefield CO 20:19 20:19 6:33/M  
3 114 Jared Keul 17 Colorado Springs CO 20:25 20:25 6:35/M Manitou Team
4 119 Sam Hopfe 18 Woodland Park CO 20:40 20:38 6:39/M Dragon Ball Squad
5 105 Buck Pingon 16 Colorado Springs CO 21:06 21:06 6:48/M  
6 3 David Soto 18 Divide CO 21:55 21:53 7:04/M Bedford Family
7 117 Christian Cox 16 Divide CO 22:29 22:28 7:15/M Dragon Ball Squad
8 39 Alex Conlin 15 Woodland Park CO 22:37 22:34 7:17/M  
9 87 Devin Stewart 19 Woodland Park CO 23:12 23:11 7:29/M  
10 103 Hunter Sherradan 16 Colorado Springs CO 23:16 23:12 7:29/M Manitou Team
11 4 Jacob Bedford 17 Divide CO 23:24 23:23 7:33/M Bedford Family
12 62 Caleb Medran 17 Woodland Park CO 26:49 26:47 8:38/M  
13 88 Hayden Erickson 18 Woodland Park CO 34:08 33:58 10:57/M  
 
Top

Male 20 to 29

 
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Gun Chip Pace Team
1 104 William Pingon 23 Colorado Springs CO 18:48 18:48 6:04/M  
2 227 Andrew Romano 25 Colorado Springs CO 19:48 19:45 6:22/M  
3 69 Josh Woodward 27 Woodland Park CO 24:20 24:18 7:50/M  
 
Top

Male 30 to 39

 
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Gun Chip Pace Team
1 66 Miles DeYoung 39 Woodland Park CO 29:17 29:08 9:24/M  
2 47 Daniel Lambrecht 36 Peyton CO 29:25 29:20 9:28/M  
3 26 Tom Olson 32 Woodland Park CO 29:25 29:24 9:29/M  
4 51 Kevin Williams 38 Woodland Park CO 31:00 30:50 9:57/M  
5 108 Eric Harris 33 Woodland Park CO 44:12 43:40 14:05/M  
 
Top

Male 40 to 49

 
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Gun Chip Pace Team
1 94 Bryan Beiner 42 Colorado Springs CO 19:16 19:16 6:13/M  
2 73 Duane Roberson 43 Colorado Springs CO 19:48 19:48 6:23/M  
3 22 Keith Dieterle 44 Lancaster PA 23:25 23:21 7:32/M  
4 45 Randy Skellenger 40 Lodi WI 24:23 24:23 7:52/M  
5 14 Noel Sawyer 45 Woodland Park CO 25:23 25:20 8:10/M  
6 5 Troy Bedford 42 Divide CO 25:41 25:38 8:16/M Bedford Family
7 106 Carl Radish 49 Port St Lucie FL 30:03 29:59 9:40/M  
8 71 Kenneth Archuleta 44 Guffey CO 34:34 34:25 11:06/M  
9 37 Don Conlin 44 Woodland Park CO 34:50 34:36 11:10/M  
10 23 Jason Blanscet 45 Colorado Springs CO 35:53 35:43 11:31/M  
11 121 Matt Boutte 44 Woodland Park CO 36:54 36:44 11:51/M  
12 57 Bill Corrigan 40 Wyoming MI 38:59 38:51 12:32/M  
13 42 Robert DeMay 47 Sedalia CO 1:06:09 1:05:55 21:16/M  
 
Top

Male 50 to 59

 
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Gun Chip Pace Team
1 102 Michael LeBold 58 National City CA 19:44 19:42 6:21/M  
2 54 Randy Bowling 52 Colorado Springs CO 28:06 28:00 9:02/M  
3 55 Peter Griggs 55 Woodland Park CO 28:24 28:14 9:06/M  
4 113 John Farquhar 57 Colorado Springs CO 28:52 28:47 9:17/M  
5 109 Ronald Rockwell 56 Colorado Springs CO 30:42 30:35 9:52/M  
6 64 Ed Medran 56 Woodland Park CO 32:09 32:06 10:21/M  
7 9 Gene Willis 53 Woodland Park CO 37:59 37:55 12:14/M  
 
Top

Male 60 to 69

 
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Gun Chip Pace Team
1 97 John Sudduth 64 Colorado Springs CO 25:29 25:27 8:13/M  
2 28 Kelly MCuller 64 Woodland Park CO 27:50 27:39 8:55/M  
3 111 Richard Rice 62 Woodland Park CO 38:28 38:17 12:21/M  
4 52 Keith Rucker 63 Woodland Park CO 40:30 40:19 13:00/M  
5 95 Freddy McDaniel 62 Colorado Springs CO 43:17 43:05 13:54/M  
6 13 Chris Suess 60 Woodland Park CO 57:47 56:55 18:22/M  
 
Top

Male 70 and over

 
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Gun Chip Pace Team
1 84 Charles Schroeder 75 Woodland Park CO 29:19 29:04 9:23/M  
2 58 William Sparks 71 Colorado Springs CO 35:16 35:11 11:21/M