Woodland Park Parks & Recreation

Woodland Park, Colorado


                                       Woodland Park 5K                                      
                                            Awards                                           

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                        Overall Female                                       

Place  Bib Name                 Sx Ag City                 Gun     Chip    Team              
  1    46  Allison Harper       F  28 Denver  CO           21:15   21:14                     

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                         Overall Male                                        

Place  Bib Name                 Sx Ag City                 Gun     Chip    Team              
  1    104 William Pingon       M  23 Colorado Springs  CO 18:48   18:48                     


-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                     Age-Group Female 1-9                                    

Place  Bib Name                 Sx Ag City                 Gun     Chip    Team              
  1    7   Anna Bischoff        F  8  Woodland Park  CO    44:45   44:41                     

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                    Age-Group Female 10-14                                   

Place  Bib Name                 Sx Ag City                 Gun     Chip    Team              
  1    19  Emma Dieterle        F  14 Lancaster  PA        26:55   26:50                     

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                    Age-Group Female 15-19                                   

Place  Bib Name                 Sx Ag City                 Gun     Chip    Team              
  1    20  Hannah Dieterle      F  16 Lancaster  PA        22:54   22:50                     

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                    Age-Group Female 20-29                                   

Place  Bib Name                 Sx Ag City                 Gun     Chip    Team              
  1    91  Brenna Downs         F  29 Woodland Park  CO    27:40   27:37                     

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                    Age-Group Female 30-39                                   

Place  Bib Name                 Sx Ag City                 Gun     Chip    Team              
  1    24  Theresa Pitman       F  34 Woodland Park  CO    24:14   24:13                     


-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                    Age-Group Female 40-49                                   

Place  Bib Name                 Sx Ag City                 Gun     Chip    Team              
  1    30  Stacy Schubloom      F  48 Woodland Park  CO    31:30   31:24                     

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                    Age-Group Female 50-59                                   

Place  Bib Name                 Sx Ag City                 Gun     Chip    Team              
  1    16  Lynne Downs          F  54 Woodland Park  CO    28:45   28:42                     

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                    Age-Group Female 60-69                                   

Place  Bib Name                 Sx Ag City                 Gun     Chip    Team              
  1    74  Donna Brockman       F  67 Colorado Springs  CO 35:48   35:44                     

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                    Age-Group Female 70-99                                   

Place  Bib Name                 Sx Ag City                 Gun     Chip    Team              
  1    85  Kathleen Bensen      F  80 Divide  CO           1:06:53 1:06:42                   

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                      Age-Group Male 1-9                                     

Place  Bib Name                 Sx Ag City                 Gun     Chip    Team              
  1    10  Kenny Friesema       M  9  Woodland Park  CO    30:25   30:24                     


-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                     Age-Group Male 10-14                                    

Place  Bib Name                 Sx Ag City                 Gun     Chip    Team              
  1    100 Roberds Matthew      M  14 Colorado Springs  CO 20:22   20:22                     

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                     Age-Group Male 15-19                                    

Place  Bib Name                 Sx Ag City                 Gun     Chip    Team              
  1    120 Jakob Seib           M  16 Woodland Park  CO    20:14   20:13   Dragon Ball Squad 

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                     Age-Group Male 20-29                                    

Place  Bib Name                 Sx Ag City                 Gun     Chip    Team              
  1    227 Andrew Romano        M  25 Colorado Springs  CO 19:48   19:45                     

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                     Age-Group Male 30-39                                    

Place  Bib Name                 Sx Ag City                 Gun     Chip    Team              
  1    66  Miles DeYoung        M  39 Woodland Park  CO    29:17   29:08                     

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                     Age-Group Male 40-49                                    

Place  Bib Name                 Sx Ag City                 Gun     Chip    Team              
  1    94  Bryan Beiner         M  42 Colorado Springs  CO 19:16   19:16                     


-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                     Age-Group Male 50-59                                    

Place  Bib Name                 Sx Ag City                 Gun     Chip    Team              
  1    102 Michael LeBold       M  58 National City  CA    19:44   19:42                     

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                     Age-Group Male 60-69                                    

Place  Bib Name                 Sx Ag City                 Gun     Chip    Team              
  1    97  John Sudduth         M  64 Colorado Springs  CO 25:29   25:27                     

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                     Age-Group Male 70-99                                    

Place  Bib Name                 Sx Ag City                 Gun     Chip    Team              
  1    84  Charles Schroeder    M  75 Woodland Park  CO    29:19   29:04                     

Back to results page