Pikes Peak Road Runners

Colorado Springs, Colorado


                         Kids Fall Series                         
                 Series Results -- After 2 Events                 

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------

                    Series Results -- Toddlers                    

Name                      Race 1     Race 2   Sex Age          School
Analisa Aragon                 X          -    F   1           KinderCare
Micah Askew                    -          X    M   2           
Anders Berggren                X          X    M   2           
Helen Bigley                   -          X    F   4           Greenshade
Julie Bradley                  X          -    F   2           
Allison Calcagno               X          -    F   1           
Nicole Calcagno                X          -    F   3           Canon Pre
Avonlea Carter                 X          -    F   3           
Scarlet Caughlan               X          -    F   3           Rock of Ages
Alexandra Cramer               X          -    F   2 11/12     First Preb Pre
Rocco Durner                   X          X    M   2 3/4       
Ellis Fales                    X          -    M   3           Early Conn
Holden Farrell                 X          X    M   3           
Arria Fulbright                X          -    F   2           
Emmett Fuller                  -          X    M   2           
Bishop Gonzalez                -          X    M   3           Mark Twain
Carmela Gravatt                X          -    F   3           
Lilly Guijt                    X          -    F   2           
Dylan Guthleben                X          -    M   3           
Trazarra Harris Jr             X          -    M   3           The Canon
Ivy Hayman                     X          X    F   2           
Noah Hoffman                   -          X    M   2           
Owen Hoffman                   -          X    M   2           
Adamina Johnson                -          X    F   1           
Katee Johnson                  -          X    F   4           Vista Kids Pre
Edward Kelly                   X          -    M   2           
Jane Kelly                     X          -    F   3           
Noah Kincaid                   -          X    M   1           Chey Mtn CDC
Bethany Kolz                   -          X    F   1           
David Kovac                    X          -    M   3           
Riley Lendzion                 X          -    F   2           
Adelaide Leonardo              X          X    F   1           
Maverick Liberman              -          X    M   2           
Luke Marceau                   X          -    M   2           
Jessie Martinez                -          X    F   1           
Grace McCord                   X          -    F   3           Vista Kids
Kaelani Melker                 X          -    F   2           
Levi Miller                    -          X    M   2           
Tatum Mulder                   X          -    F   3           
Lilah Nevin                    X          X    F   1           
Anniston Novembre              X          X    F   1           
Rhys Novembre                  X          X    M   3           Pre Partners
Maya Partida                   X          -    F   3           
Mason Quam                     X          -    M   2           
Madison Rauen                  X          -    F   3           
Katherine Shannon              X          X    F   3           
Liam Smith                     X          -    M   2           
Ryan Snowden                   X          X    M   1           
Hayley Sprenger                X          X    F   1           Home
Sammy Sprenger                 X          X    M   3           Home
Charlotte Steffens             -          X    F   3           
Matthew Stettler               X          -    M   1           
Talon Tabares                  X          X    M   2           
Kirwin Thelen                  -          X    M   3           
Isaac Thesing                  X          X    M   2           
Colfax Toth                    X          X    M   1           
Sterling Trolle                X          -    M   2           
Alianna Valderrama-Sua         X          -    F   2           
Finley Walter                  -          X    F   3           
Danica Welch                   X          -    F   3           

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------

                 Series Results -- Super Toddlers                 

Name                      Race 1     Race 2   Sex Age          School
Carson Ansel                   X          -    M   4           Goddard
Hayden Ansel                   X          -    F   7           Chinook Trail
Emily Ashjian                  X          -    F   5           Banning Lewis
Ellie Askew                    X          X    F   5           RMCA
Maddax Asp                     -          X    M   5           Rock of Ages
Garrett Barker                 -          X    M   4           
Zach Beyer                     X          X    M   3           Enrich Center
Helen Bigley                   X          -    F   4           Greenshade
Tyler Blanscet                 X          X    M   4           WCC
Cooper Blocher                 -          X    M   3           
Julie Bradley                  -          X    F   2           
Katie Bradley                  X          X    F   4           Preschool Part
Ellie Brodeur                  X          X    F   5           Tudubon
Isaac Burgamy                  -          X    M   5           Meridan Ranch
Harrison Clark                 X          -    M   3           Pre
Livia Clark                    X          -    F   5           PreK
Preston Cramer                 X          -    M   4 3/4       First Preb Pre
Shayla Deemer                  X          X    F   4           Primrose
Wyatt Donoughe                 X          X    M   4           
Eleanor Drury                  X          X    F   4           Counterpoint
Ellis Fales                    -          X    M   3           Early Conn
Alex Finkle                    X          -    F   5           
Ella Fisher                    X          -    F   5           
Wyatt Gerdes                   X          -    M   5           Taylor
Owen Gorgas                    X          -    M   5           
Carmela Gravatt                -          X    F   3           
Charlotte Graves               X          X    F   4           First Pres Pre
Emma Gruber                    -          X    F   2           Ascension
Parker Gruber                  -          X    M   3           Ascension
Timmy Guijt                    X          -    M   4           
Wyatt Hamer                    -          X    M   6           
Everly Harrington              -          X    F   3           Woodmen Hills
Haywood Harrington             -          X    F   3           
Trazarra Harris Jr             -          X    M   3           The Canon
Sadie Hayman                   X          X    F   4           
Isaac Herrera                  X          X    M   5           CSCS WP
Charlotte Hobson               -          X    F   3           Col Springs Sc
Adamina Johnson                X          -    F   1           
Calla Johnson                  -          X    F   5           RMCA
Hunter Johnson                 -          X    M   3           Primrose
Abigail Joiner                 X          -    F   4           Buena Vista
Brandt Jolman                  X          -    M   4           Preschool Part
Kayla Jones                    -          X    F   5           RMCA
Mae Kerpel                     X          X    F   4           Preschool
Timothy Kolz                   -          X    M   4           
Rylee Komassa                  X          -    F   5           CSCA
David Kovac                    -          X    M   3           
Wyatt LaPlante                 X          -    M   4           Handprints
Emmerich Leonardo              X          X    M   3           
Maverick Liberman              X          -    M   2           
Ryder Liberman                 -          X    M   5           Col Springs Sc
Tenley Light                   X          -    F   4           Primrose
Kylan Locke                    -          X    M   6           Foothills
Lucy Lockhart                  X          X    F   4           Calvary Pre
Tatum Long                     X          -    F   3           Rock of Ages
Charlie Luecke                 X          X    M   2           
Quinn Luecke                   -          X    F   4           FUMC
Elijah Martinez                -          X    M   4           UCCS FDC
Kaelani Melker                 -          X    F   2           
Addison Michalak               X          -    F   4           Pre Partners
Caleb Miller                   -          X    M   5           
June Miller                    -          X    F   4           
Nekoda Miller                  X          X    M   5           CSCS WP
Nicholas Mine                  X          -    M   5           Howbert
Asher Moreno                   X          -    M   4           Rainbow Friend
Andrew Moritz                  X          X    M   4           
Audrey Myers                   X          X    F   4           
Cerissa Natelli                X          X    F   5           Explorer
Haley Novembre                 X          X    F   5           Woodmen Robert
Carson O'Dell                  X          -    M   4           Chey Mtn
Sophia O'Leary                 X          X    F   4           Chey Mtn CDC
Addisyn Ogg                    -          X    F   4           
Nathan Ohl                     X          X    M   5           Pre
Hazel Oroszi                   X          -    F   4           Wilson Christ
Megan Ortiz                    X          -    F   4           
Damian Partida                 X          -    F   5           Stetson
Demi Priebe                    -          X    F   3           
Audrina Quintana               X          -    F   5           King
Lincoln Rath                   X          -    M   5           
Presley Rath                   X          -    F   5           
Thomas Rauen                   X          -    M   5           Frontier
Aspen Roberson                 X          -    F   5           Buena Vista
Emily Robinson                 X          -    F   6           
Amesley Rota                   X          -    F   2           Pikes Peak Chr
Brynna Rota                    X          -    F   3           Pikes Peak Chr
Maggie Roth                    X          X    F   5           Howbert
Sawyer Rowbotham               X          -    F   5           TCA East
Americus Schumacher            X          X    F   6           Foothills
Olivia Sena                    -          X    F   3           
Aiden Shearer                  X          X    M   3           Widefield Pre
John Simpson                   X          X    M   3           
Sarah Snowden                  X          X    F   4           Pikes Peak Chr
Henry Sprenger                 X          X    M   6           Harrison
Eli Tabares                    X          X    M   4           Pre
Tobias Thesing                 X          X    M   4           
Nora Thomas                    X          X    F   5           Little Blessin
Christopher Turner             -          X    M   4           Canon
Luna Vallejo                   X          -    F   5           Rocky Mtn Mont
Haelyn Volpe                   X          X    F   4           Ruth Wasburn
Hannah Volpe                   X          X    F   3           Ruth Washburn
Ella Wayne                     X          X    F   4           FUMC
Natalie Zielinski              X          X    F   4           Monument Acdy

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------

              Series Results -- Super Duper Toddlers              

Name                      Race 1     Race 2   Sex Age          School
Emily Ashjian                  -          X    F   5           Banning Lewis
Taylor Ashjian                 X          X    F   7           Imagine
Noah Askew                     X          X    M   8           RMCA
Kinley Asp                     X          X    F   8           Univ School
Ryder Barker                   -          X    M   7           TCA Central
Haley Barnhart                 X          X    F   9           Odyssey
Ian Barnhart                   X          X    M   7           Odyssey
Cheyenne Becker                X          X    F   7           Gateway
Cody Becker                    X          X    M   6           Gateway
Hailey Blanscet                X          X    F   6           Vanguard
Erika Calcagno                 X          -    F   6           Broadmoor
Kristina Calcagno              X          -    F   7           Broadmoor
Sean Caughlan                  X          -    M   7           Manitou
Courtney Clifford              X          -    F   6           Remington
Marissa Clifford               X          -    F   8           Remington
Ezra Coffman                   X          X    M   7           Vanguard
Michael Corby                  X          -    M   6           High Plains
Siena Cramer                   X          -    F   6 1/2       Chipeta
Aaron Crawford                 X          -    M   7           CSCA
Jessie De Jesus                -          X    M   6           Martinez
Xzavier Dodge                  -          X    M   7           TCA
Kaity Driskell                 -          X    F   8           Freedom
Adam Drury                     X          X    M   7           Gold Camp
Marin Ekenberg                 -          X    F   4           Foothills
McKeon Fogarty                 X          -    M   7           Scott
Jaydyn Forrest                 X          X    F   6           French
Gibson Foster                  X          -    M   4           Colo Spgs Schl
Langley Foster                 X          -    F   6           Colo Spgs Schl
Aliya Fulbright                X          -    F   7           
Noa Fuller                     X          X    F   7           ECA
Alex Gorgas                    X          -    M   6           Vanguard
Owen Gorgas                    -          X    M   5           
Ethan Gould                    X          X    M   6           Woodmen Robert
Eva Graves                     X          X    F   5           Academy ACL
Haywood Harrington             X          -    F   3           
Iris Harrington                -          X    F   8           Woodmen Hills
Sasha Harris                   X          X    F   7           The  Vanguard
Sienna Haubert                 X          -    F   6           Steele Elem
Flynn Haubrich                 X          -    M   2           
Jonas Hayman                   X          X    M   5           TCA East
Brandon Hicks                  -          X    M   9           Homeschool
Matthew Higbie                 -          X    M   8           Chinook Trail
Morgan Higbie                  -          X    F   5           Chinook Trail
Jaleesa Himka                  -          X    F   8           The University
Charlotte Hobson               X          -    F   3           Col Springs Sc
Levi Hoffman                   -          X    M   8           Mt. Vista
Isabella Holcomb               X          X    F   6           RMCA
Morgan Holloman                X          X    F   7           Explorer
Wes Husby                      -          X    M   6           Ute Pass
Bodie Jackson                  X          X    M   5           Academy ACL
Jovi Jackson                   X          X    F   6           Academy ACL
Fiona Johnson                  -          X    F   8           Chinook Trail
Ori Johnson                    -          X    M   6           RMCA
Micah Joiner                   X          -    M   8           Buena Vista
Zayn Jones                     X          -    M   6           Meridan Ranch
Ila Karped                     X          X    F   7           Woodmen Robert
Orion Kisergreen               X          X    M   5           Howbert
Hailey Knutson                 X          -    F   9           West
Rylee Komassa                  -          X    F   5           CSCA
Adam Kovac                     -          X    M   8           
Daniel Lanphear                X          X    M   6           Acdy Intl
Liam Lanphear                  X          -    M   8           Acdy Intl
Ryder Liberman                 X          -    M   5           Col Springs Sc
Summer Light                   X          -    F   8           DaVinci Acdy
Kylan Locke                    X          -    M   6           Foothills
Ethan Lockhart                 -          X    M   7           Ridgeview
Piper Long                     X          -    F   5           Trailblazer
Allison Lovett                 X          X    F   8           Chinook Trail
Quinn Luecke                   X          -    F   4           FUMC
Koa Luu                        X          -    M   7           Chinook
Liam Marth                     X          -    M   5           Vanguard
Aliyah Medranda                X          -    F   5           
Sophia Mezei                   X          -    F   7           Vanguard
Samantha Miller                -          X    F   8           
Serene Miller                  X          X    F   6           CSCS WP
Emma Miner                     X          -    F   7           Howbert
Joshua Morgan                  -          X    M   7           Trail Monkeys
Isabella Moritz                X          X    F   7           Foothills
Peyton Mulder                  X          -    F   6           TCA
Tarren Natelli                 X          X    M   7           Explorer
Alex Nau                       -          X    M   6           Pine Ridge
Olivia Nau                     -          X    F   8           Pine Ridge
Katheryne Nevin                X          X    F   6           Vanguard
Hudson Newsom                  X          -    M   8           Manitou
Tyson Noll                     -          X    M   8           Trail Monkeys
Moses Novembre                 X          X    M   7           Woodmen Robert
Connor O'Leary                 X          X    M   5           Mtnside
Sean Oliver                    X          -    M   5           James Irwin
Alli Orellana                  X          -    F   8           Gateway
Maisy Orellana                 X          -    F   7           Gateway
Hazel Oroszi                   -          X    F   4           Wilson Christ
Brian Ortiz                    X          -    M   7           Martinez
Elijah Ottaway                 -          X    M   6           
Samuel Ottaway                 -          X    M   8           
Damian Partida                 -          X    F   5           Stetson
Maya Partida                   -          X    F   3           
Ashton Peitzmeier              X          -    M   9           Imagine
Jordan Peitzmeier              X          -    M   7           Imagine
Izeyiah Provencie              -          X    M   4           
Audrina Quintana               -          X    F   5           King
Lincoln Rath                   -          X    M   5           
Presley Rath                   -          X    F   5           
Zim Reichart                   -          X    M   8           Chipeta
Skye Rivera                    X          -    F   6           Vanguard
Alejandro Romero               -          X    M   7           DCC
Briley Roth                    X          X    M   8           Howest
Dawson Ruble                   X          -    M   6           Rudy
Emmy Ryder                     X          X    F   8           Keller
Juliet Schulz                  X          -    F   6           Clear Sky
Rose Schulz                    X          -    F   8           Clear Sky
Janelle Seusy                  X          X    F   7           Academy ACL
Cameron Shannon                X          X    M   8           Vanguard
Evan Shannon                   X          X    M   6           Vanguard
Nathan Shannon                 X          X    M   6           Vanguard
Olivia Shearer                 X          X    F   5           Venetucci
Dylon Snowden                  X          X    M   7           Acdy Endeavour
Carson Stettler                X          -    M   8           Ranch Creek
Emily Stettler                 X          -    F   6           Ranch Creek
Madison Swainson               X          -    F   6           Mtn View
Parke Teger                    -          X    F   5           Mtn View
Henry Thomas                   X          X    M   6           TCA Central
Ember Vasquez                  X          -    F   5           Vanguard
Brennan Walter                 -          X    M   6           Warder
Haley Walter                   -          X    F   8           Warder
Keen Walter                    X          X    M   7           Academy ACL
Jacob Webber                   X          X    M   7           Foothills
Nate Wright                    -          X    M   6           Legacy
Matthew Zielinski              X          X    M   7           Monument Acdy

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------

        Series Results -- Good-lookin' Super Duper Toddlers       

Name                      Race 1     Race 2   Sex Age          School
Jessie Alexander               -   0:06:10.3   F   10          Colo Spgs Char
Carter Andrews          0:12:30.7  0:09:08.3   M   5           Foothills Elem
Noah Askew                     -   0:07:06.9   M   8           RMCA
Madison Baker           0:13:20.9         -    F   8           Vanguard
Olivia Baker            0:12:00.3         -    F   6           Vanguard
Jordan Banta            0:09:01.4         -    F   7           Trailblazer
Hailey Beyer            0:11:43.0         -    F   8           French
Avery Bohlen            0:09:20.5         -    F   7           Foothills
Grant Boyle                    -   0:06:45.3   M   6           AIES
Nathaniel Brim                 -   0:04:48.5   M   12          Landsharks
Isaac Brown             0:09:48.9  0:06:42.8   M   10          Legacy Sports
Isabelle Brown          0:11:59.7         -    F   7           Vanguard
Isabella Burgamy               -   0:06:46.1   F   9           Meridan Ranch
Jade Carter-Oyer        0:11:46.7  0:08:52.3   F   9           Acdy Learning
Weston Cassidy          0:09:22.9  0:06:43.7   M   7           MSES
Carly Christians        0:08:56.4         -    F   7           Lone Tree
Gina Ciolli             0:11:35.2  0:06:57.0   F   10          TCA East
Landon Clark            0:12:06.9         -    M   7           Ranch Creek
Rizon Clark             0:08:42.3  0:05:45.9   M   11          North
Wetu Cloudhorse         0:11:16.6         -    F   9           
Drew Coffman            0:11:14.1  0:08:30.8   F   8           Vanguard
Josiah Cole                    -   0:05:14.9   M   13          TCA
Cale Cook                      -   0:05:43.9   M   10          TCA-Central
Jackson Cook                   -   0:05:39.7   M   9           TCA-Central
Michael Corby                  -   0:06:54.5   M   6           High Plains
Naomi Corby             0:09:29.2         -    F   8           High Plains
Chloe Dant                     -   0:08:07.1   F   10          
Ethan Daza-Ang                 -   0:07:55.8   M   10          Colo Prep Acad
Selena De Jesus                -   0:07:52.0   F   9           Martinez
Angellina Dodge                -   0:06:08.7   F   12          TCA
Brylee Eggleton         0:09:40.9  0:06:52.3   M   9           TCA East
Breck Ekenberg          0:09:45.1  0:06:51.7   F   8           Foothills
Emma English            0:11:23.9  0:08:19.3   F   10          Columbia
Kathryn Everson         0:13:08.8         -    F   11          Eagleview MS
Keira Finkle            0:09:37.0         -    F   6           Stetson
Leah Finkle             0:09:29.7         -    F   10          Stetson
Delaney Fogarty         0:10:00.0  0:07:05.4   F   9           Scott
Connor France           0:16:03.4  0:09:50.8   M   4           
Jerrod Gallup           0:13:11.6  0:08:14.0   M   11          Columbine
Bennett Gauvin          0:08:41.6  0:05:56.1   M   9           Manitou
Carlotta Gonzalez       0:08:59.7  0:06:22.0   F   8           Chinook Trail
Elsa Gordon             0:10:54.4         -    F   10          Howbert
Alex Gorgas                    -   0:07:46.9   M   6           Vanguard
Ella Hagen              0:08:34.8  0:06:13.8   F   8           Rockrimmon
William Hanlon                 -   0:05:50.5   M   10          Webster
Elsie Hanson            0:13:54.1         -    F   9           Vanguard
Iris Harrington         0:09:43.8         -    F   8           Woodmen Hills
Kody Harrison           0:09:19.7         -    M   9           Vanguard
Kristen Haubrich        0:15:21.8         -    F   6           CME
Savannah Heath                 -   0:08:51.3   F   7           Pikes Peak Chr
Brandon Hicks           0:08:12.9         -    M   9           Homeschool
Sydney Hill             0:10:17.2  0:06:53.1   F   11          Skyway
Adam Holloman           0:08:38.6  0:06:16.9   M   10          Explorer
Dustin Hurley           0:12:30.2  0:08:08.1   M   10          Weikel
Cadence Johnson                -   0:06:14.7   M   9           Cheyenne Mtn
Clara Johnson                  -   0:06:31.8   F   10          CME
Tyler Keala             0:08:49.5         -    M   10          Rockrimmon
Parker Knutson          0:10:42.7         -    M   12          West Middle
Adam Kovac              0:09:07.7         -    M   8           
Liam Lanphear                  -   0:08:24.5   M   8           Acdy Intl
Aubriana Lanza          0:11:53.0         -    F   7           Vanguard
Hadley Lefere                  -   0:06:56.1   F   6           Steele
Owen Lefere             0:08:32.3  0:06:28.6   M   10          Steele
Kevin Lester            0:11:59.1  0:07:21.8   M   9           TCA East
Kylan Locke             0:11:58.1         -    M   6           Foothills
Jordyn Lovett           0:15:46.3  0:06:15.7   F   10          Chinook Trail
Eliza Lumaye            0:09:32.4         -    F   9           Larkspur
Koa Luu                        -   0:06:06.9   M   7           Chinook
Isabelle Marcy          0:10:57.1  0:07:59.6   F   9           Academy ACL
Malia Marth             0:10:06.5         -    F   8           Vanguard
Monica Martinez         0:18:05.2         -    F   9           Turman
Anthony Maslovaric      0:08:18.1         -    M   9           Vanguard
Aiden McBride           0:13:06.5         -    M   9           Odyssey
Bradley Milewski        0:12:08.4         -    M   13          Sproul
Colton Milewski         0:08:08.8  0:05:36.5   M   11          Pinello
Travis Milewski         0:11:18.7  0:06:29.2   M   11          Sproul
Canyon Miller           0:08:32.8  0:06:38.7   M   9           CSCS WP
Ian Miller              0:08:35.8         -    M   10          CSCS WP
Joshua Morgan                  -   0:08:27.9   M   7           Trail Monkeys
Caden Myers             0:11:58.6         -    M   10          TCA
Jillian Myers           0:13:52.8         -    F   6           Bear Creek
Tyson Noll                     -   0:08:13.1   M   8           Trail Monkeys
Finn Oroszi             0:09:48.3  0:06:48.7   M   7           Rockrimmon
Maden Osburnsen         0:09:00.3         -    M   7           Vanguard
Mikaela Osburnsen       0:08:33.2         -    F   10          Vanguard
Angela Provencio               -   0:11:13.5   F   11          Sand Creek Ele
Mason Quam              0:09:00.9         -    M   2           
Isaac Quinones          0:09:14.7         -    M   8           
Nora Quinones           0:08:55.4         -    F   10          
Ella Rath               0:10:59.0         -    F   10          
Riley Rath              0:12:01.0         -    F   10          
Zim Reichart                   -   0:05:55.5   M   8           Chipeta
Ronan Rigney            0:10:24.8         -    M   6           Vanguard/CMCA
John Paul Roach                -   0:04:58.8   M   14          TCA
Maggie Roth             0:11:56.7         -    F   5           Howbert
Dawson Rowbotham        0:10:32.5         -    F   9           TCA East
Adelaide Rowell         0:09:47.8         -    F   10          Vanguard
Weber Rowell            0:09:16.2         -    M   6           Vanguard
Sebastien Schulz        0:08:30.8         -    M               
Jonah Sederburg                -   0:06:42.2   M   8           RMCA
Zoe Shearer                    -   0:05:49.5   F   10          Gold Camp
Annie Shen              0:11:13.0         -    F   8           Vanguard
Heng Shen               0:11:03.2         -    M   9           Vanguard
Yiding Shen             0:10:58.4         -    F   7           Vanguard
Yujun Shen              0:11:29.2         -    M   9           Vanguard
Ben Shertzer            0:11:47.3         -    M   6           Bear Creek
Benjamin Shertzer              -   0:08:09.9   M   6           Bear Creek
Hayden Shertzer         0:09:50.0  0:07:06.0   M   8           Bear Creek
Landon Sheveland               -   0:05:01.7   M   14          TCA
Elijah Smith            0:09:55.3  0:06:53.7   M   6           Woodmen Hills
Ryan Smith              0:09:12.5  0:06:30.5   M   7           Woodmen Hills
Mateo Sperando          0:11:53.8         -    M   6           Foothills
Charlie Sprenger        0:09:33.2  0:06:34.2   M   9           Harrison
Carson Stettler         0:10:57.7         -    M   8           Ranch Creek
Emily Stettler          0:12:05.0         -    F   6           Ranch Creek
Lili Sustarsic          0:09:41.5  0:06:47.0   F   6           Steele
Kristen Tangeman        0:13:57.3         -    F   9           Vanguard
Addison Tanton                 -   0:08:00.8   F   11          TCA Cottage
Jack Thomas             0:09:49.4  0:06:47.9   M   8           TCA Central
Hunter Trolle           0:14:36.6         -    M   12          West
Liam Turner                    -   0:06:55.3   M   7           St. Paul
Keegan Walker           0:09:54.7  0:08:54.7   M   7           Academy ACL
Chelsea Walter                 -   0:08:23.4   F   10          Warder
Chelsea Webber          0:07:19.2  0:05:17.4   F   11          Eagleview
Jackson Welch           0:13:24.6         -    M   9           Homeschool
Chandler Wilburn        0:07:12.5         -    M   10          TCA North
Soleil Woodard                 -   0:07:50.4   F   7           Pikes Peak Chr

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------

    Series Results -- Refined Good-lookin' Super Duper Toddlers   

Name                      Race 1     Race 2   Sex Age          School
Raegan Agnimson         0:22:23.1         -    F   9           Rockrimmon
Nic Alba                0:20:19.8         -    M   13          Janitel
McKenzie Alons                 -   0:11:37.1   F   16          
Cisco Alvarez           0:17:17.5  0:10:15.1   M   12          Mtn Song
Lance Anderson          0:26:07.7         -    M   11          Bear Creek
Hailey Beyer                   -   0:18:17.5   F   8           French
Chloe Burgamy                  -   0:15:41.7   F   12          Meridan Ranch
Connor Cassidy          0:18:54.4  0:12:18.9   M   9           MSES
Leah Christians         0:16:52.8         -    F   12          Mesa
Turner Christians       0:17:48.4         -    M   10          Lone Tree
Anna Cole                      -   0:11:51.9   F   17          TCA
Elise Cole                     -   0:11:40.8   F   15          TCA College Pa
Gaby Cole                      -   0:11:51.3   F   11          TCA
Cadence Corby           0:19:40.0  0:12:05.3   F   11          Mtn Ridge
Naomi Corby                    -   0:13:11.8   F   8           High Plains
Jessica Derickson       0:19:03.0         -    F   9           Lone Tree
Madison Derickson       0:25:07.6         -    F   11          Rhms
Caleb DesBouillons      0:23:26.8  0:11:11.8   M   14          
Corbin DesBouillons     0:18:48.7  0:11:19.8   M   11          
Anna Dunn               0:20:07.3         -    F   13          Mountain Ridge
Isaac Edson                    -   0:10:08.0   M   11          DCC
Andrew Fisher           0:17:09.6         -    M   10          
Ashley Forsyth          0:23:27.4         -    F   8           Bear Creek
Austin Forsyth          0:21:47.5         -    M   10          Bear Creek
Aspen Fulbright         0:18:11.3         -    F   11          Skyview
Carter Gonzalez         0:17:50.8  0:10:44.2   M   11          Challenger
Kaden Graves                   -   0:13:50.7   M   10          Foothills
Ryder Grow                     -   0:12:31.5   M   10          Foothills
Derek Hamlow                   -   0:12:28.7   M   13          Woodland Park
Ariel Hansen            0:34:28.9         -    F   12          Jenkins
Cassidy Hickey                 -   0:09:35.2   F   12          NSA
Jazmyn Holcomb          0:31:20.9         -    F   11          RMCA
Kristina Holcomb        0:29:12.5         -    F   14          Pine Creek
Brisco Hudson           0:22:22.3         -    M   11          Woodland Park
Wyatt Hudson            0:21:49.9  0:13:01.5   M   13          Woodland Park
Gavin Hutter                   -   0:13:10.0   M   11          Stetson
Haley Hutter                   -   0:13:29.5   F   11          Stetson
Lucas Jenkins           0:21:26.2  0:12:16.2   M   10          Ave Maria
Riley Jones             0:17:03.4         -    M   14          Falcon
Enzo Knapp              0:17:23.3  0:10:31.9   M   12          Landsharks
Aiden LeRoux                   -   0:11:52.6   M   7           BLRA
Ben Lumaye              0:16:07.5         -    M   13          CRMS
Nate Lumaye             0:16:33.8         -    M   9           Larkspur
Leilani Luu             0:19:44.1  0:11:02.2   F   11          Challenger
Gus McIntyre            0:15:10.3         -    M   13          Corpus Christi
Bethany Michalak        0:18:05.4         -    F   9           Sch in the Woo
Brendan Myers           0:21:24.3         -    M   10          Bear Creek
Lauren Myers            0:23:28.0         -    F   7           Bear Creek
Aiden Ogg                      -   0:12:21.3   M   7           
Alli Orellana                  -   0:12:25.8   F   8           Gateway
Maisy Orellana                 -   0:15:35.5   F   7           Gateway
Gabriel Provencie              -   0:12:30.1   M   13          Atlas Prep
Ian Rainsberger         0:16:20.3         -    M   14          CMJH
Ella Rath                      -   0:15:19.9   F   10          
Riley Rath                     -   0:16:01.0   F   10          
Zim Reichart                   -   0:15:49.4   M   8           Chipeta
Malachi Ricks           0:15:13.5         -    M   13          Holmes
Briley Roth                    -   0:10:47.4   M   8           Howest
Dawson Rowbotham               -   0:12:25.0   F   9           TCA East
John S.Blocher                 -   0:10:26.1   M   11          Cheyenne Mtn.
Annika Sederburg               -   0:14:58.9   F   13          RMCA
Zoe Shearer                    -   0:13:11.0   F   10          Gold Camp
William Silsby          0:20:38.6         -    M   11          TCA North
Peyton Smith            0:23:46.1         -    F   12          
Hope Stark              0:16:33.2         -    F   12          Gold Camp
Miles Teger             0:21:37.3  0:12:37.4   M   7           Mtn View
Dylan Ugianskis                -   0:11:16.3   M   12          CMJH
Marco Vasquez           0:19:13.8         -    M   8           World Compass
Aiden Walker            0:21:26.8  0:14:20.4   M   11          Eagleview
Logan Walker            0:21:27.5  0:14:21.1   M   9           Academy ACL
Jake Welch              0:21:39.3  0:12:26.6   M   12          
Orion Wilson                   -   0:10:24.9   M   13          Jenkins
Jay Wood                0:21:19.9         -    M   10          Chipeta
Jared Wright            0:15:11.2         -    M   13          Castle Rock MS

Back to results page