Pikes Peak Road Runners

Colorado Springs, Colorado


                                 2015 Fall Series After 3 Events                                 
                                            Age Groups                                           

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                              F15-19                                             

                                                                                     Series
Place  Name                    Age  City             St    Bear     MVP     Palmer    Time   Team
   1   Sydney Brooks           18   Manitou Springs  CO  0:52:10  0:40:54  1:33:27   3:06:31   

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                              F20-24                                             

                                                                                     Series
Place  Name                    Age  City             St    Bear     MVP     Palmer    Time   Team
   1   Racquel Valadez         22   Colorado Springs CO  0:39:44  0:31:36  1:11:59   2:23:19   
   2   Emily Palmer            24   Colorado Springs CO  0:49:47  0:40:34  1:30:45   3:01:06  Butternut Squashes
   3   Lily Donelson           23   Colorado Springs CO  0:53:20  0:41:05  1:41:09   3:15:34   

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                              F25-29                                             

                                                                                     Series
Place  Name                    Age  City             St    Bear     MVP     Palmer    Time   Team
   1   Kaylen Adragna          25   Colorado Springs CO  0:34:56  0:27:13  1:05:14   2:07:23   
   2   Sarah Young             29   Colorado Springs CO  0:36:03  0:27:50  1:05:15   2:09:08  Mountain Nannies
   3   Marzena Matecki         27   Colorado Springs CO  0:39:32  0:30:26  1:18:02   2:28:00  Coloradicals
   4   Emily Seidelman         28   Colorado Springs CO  0:43:26  0:33:38  1:18:02   2:35:06  Crunchy Leaves
   5   Andrea Newman           27   Colorado Springs CO  0:41:01  0:33:40  1:20:58   2:35:39   
   6   Jessica Parton          29   Colorado Springs CO  0:44:11  0:38:24  1:23:59   2:46:34  Crunchy Leaves
   7   Gloria Arodak           25   Colorado Springs CO  0:43:06  0:38:01  1:27:37   2:48:44  Butternut Squashes
   8   Amanda Koth             26   Colorado Springs CO  0:48:24  0:36:38  1:27:01   2:52:03   
   9   Maddy Schmid            25   Colorado Springs CO  0:46:14  0:34:15  1:33:20   2:53:49  Manitou Brewing Company
  10   Kara Smith              27   Monument         CO  0:45:31  0:33:31  1:37:54   2:56:56  #moreoxygen
  11   Maggie Vail             27   Colorado Springs CO  0:55:43  0:44:04  1:39:13   3:19:00   

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                              F30-34                                             

                                                                                     Series
Place  Name                    Age  City             St    Bear     MVP     Palmer    Time   Team
   1   Kierann Toth            31   Colorado Springs CO  0:33:29  0:26:52  0:58:20   1:58:41  Red Leg / CRC Women
   2   Amy Batson              32   Colorado Springs CO  0:37:06  0:28:50  1:06:01   2:11:57   
   3   Beth O'Brien            34   Colorado Springs CO  0:38:03  0:30:38  1:05:19   2:14:00  Red Leg / CRC Women
   4   Christy Vecchio         30   Colorado Springs CO  0:37:13  0:29:36  1:08:39   2:15:28  No Teacher Left Behind
   5   Chelsea Luttrall        31   Colorado Springs CO  0:45:24  0:34:27  1:18:41   2:38:32  Journey Racing
   6   Brooks Pritchett        30   Colorado Springs CO  0:45:35  0:38:37  1:16:22   2:40:34   
   7   Katie Benzel            31   Colorado Springs CO  0:42:24  0:38:05  1:22:25   2:42:54  Palmer Pork: The Ghosts of Speedos Past
   8   Dana Krivanka           31   Colorado Springs CO  0:45:38  0:34:22  1:23:18   2:43:18  #moreoxygen
   9   Krystal Roque           33   Castle Rock      CO  0:47:31  0:35:26  1:24:05   2:47:02  #moreoxygen
  10   Julie Ryder             33   Colorado Springs CO  0:53:28  0:41:08  1:25:58   3:00:34   
  11   Erin Mills              32   Monument         CO  0:52:51  0:39:40  1:31:42   3:04:13   
  12   Ashley Haag             31   Colorado Springs CO  0:51:34  0:41:17  1:34:26   3:07:17   
  13   Sarah Nichols           34   Colorado Springs CO  0:55:35  0:42:46  1:33:46   3:12:07   
  14   Natalie Elzinga         31   Colorado Springs CO  0:55:42  0:44:05  1:39:12   3:18:59   
  15   Emily Thesing           34   Colorado Springs CO  0:56:17  0:44:18  1:48:47   3:29:22   
  16   Allison Perigny         31   Colorado Springs CO  1:02:31  0:50:21  2:01:43   3:54:35   
  17   Natalie Sheffield       30   Colorado Springs CO  1:05:00  0:54:09  1:59:17   3:58:26   

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                              F35-39                                             

                                                                                     Series
Place  Name                    Age  City             St    Bear     MVP     Palmer    Time   Team
   1   Crystal Goecker         36   Colorado Springs CO  0:34:27  0:27:16  1:00:46   2:02:29   
   2   Amanda Occhi            38   Manitou Springs  CO  0:35:36  0:29:21  1:00:47   2:05:44  Mountain Nannies
   3   Cm Butler               36   Colorado Springs CO  0:36:04  0:29:19  1:00:42   2:06:05  Mountain Nannies
   4   Wendy Stalnaker         37   Colorado Springs CO  0:36:13  0:28:48  1:04:09   2:09:10  Palmer Pork: The Ghosts of Speedos Past
   5   Halcy Driskell          37   Colorado Springs CO  0:36:15  0:30:25  1:10:56   2:17:36  Red Leg / CRC Women
   6   Carrie Bradley          35   Colorado Springs CO  0:39:29  0:30:31  1:10:49   2:20:49  Crunchy Leaves
   7   Heather North           36   Louisville       CO  0:42:14  0:34:30  1:13:27   2:30:11  Revolution Running
   8   Cheryl Doughty          38   Colorado Springs CO  0:42:25  0:33:57  1:15:12   2:31:34  Snack Pack II: For the Love of Mullein
   9   Kristy Milligan         37   Colorado Springs CO  0:43:54  0:33:45  1:26:45   2:44:24  Mountain Nannies
  10   Prudence White          35   Colorado Springs CO  0:48:18  0:38:01  1:24:59   2:51:18   
  11   Nora Duane              36   Manitou Springs  CO  0:50:03  0:38:37  1:43:25   3:12:05  Manitou Brewing Company
  12   Rae Marquart            35   Colorado Springs CO  0:55:32  0:46:07  1:35:04   3:16:43   
  13   Rhonda May              35   Colorado Springs CO  0:57:24  0:46:32  1:34:02   3:17:58   
  14   Sharon Kircher          35   Colorado Springs CO  0:53:13  0:42:09  1:42:48   3:18:10   

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                              F40-44                                             

                                                                                     Series
Place  Name                    Age  City             St    Bear     MVP     Palmer    Time   Team
   1   Amanda Durner           41   Colorado Spgs    CO  0:38:25  0:29:55  1:11:07   2:19:27   
   2   Jane Zook               42   Colorado Springs CO  0:45:34  0:35:43  1:18:46   2:40:03   
   3   Jennifer Brooks         44   Colorado Springs CO  0:46:29  0:34:15  1:26:13   2:46:57   
   4   Hannah Joiner           41   Colorado Springs CO  0:49:33  0:37:58  1:28:33   2:56:04   
   5   Kelly McCall            40   Colorado Springs CO  0:52:52  0:44:27  1:39:59   3:17:18   
   6   Felicia Barnhart        41   Colorado Springs CO  1:03:19  0:49:29  1:57:38   3:50:26  Palmer Pork: The Ghosts of Speedos Past
   7   Shannon Sell            40   Colorado Springs CO  1:05:01  0:54:10  1:59:20   3:58:31   

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                              F45-49                                             

                                                                                     Series
Place  Name                    Age  City             St    Bear     MVP     Palmer    Time   Team
   1   Hope Bain               49   Colorado Springs CO  0:39:17  0:33:00  1:08:55   2:21:12  Snack Pack II: For the Love of Mullein
   2   Cathi Webber            46   Colorado Springs APO 0:41:44  0:34:11  1:15:04   2:30:59  No Teacher Left Behind
   3   Soyeun Chu              45   Colorado Springs CO  0:44:09  0:42:15  1:21:32   2:47:56   
   4   Kimberly Suter          47   Colorado Springs CO  0:49:27  0:38:59  1:32:27   3:00:53   
   5   Gwen Martinez           48   Colorado Springs CO  0:51:17  0:41:52  1:33:06   3:06:15  Worst Pace Scenario
   6   Cheryl Brooks           49   Manitou Springs  CO  0:52:10  0:40:54  1:33:27   3:06:31   
   7   Jaleh Wuthier           47   Colorado Springs CO  0:53:18  0:41:30  1:41:23   3:16:11   
   8   Stephanie Atencio       47   Colorado Springs CO  0:56:05  0:44:16  1:47:09   3:27:30   
   9   Kathleen Swiatek        45   Colorado Springs CO  1:00:50  0:47:57  1:56:40   3:45:27   

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                              F50-54                                             

                                                                                     Series
Place  Name                    Age  City             St    Bear     MVP     Palmer    Time   Team
   1   Laurel Pedri            53   Colorado Springs CO  0:43:32  0:33:05  1:17:43   2:34:20   
   2   Teri Harper             52   Woodland Park    CO  0:44:20  0:34:16  1:18:45   2:37:21  Worst Pace Scenario
   3   Sharon Greenbaum        52   Colorado Springs CO  0:45:19  0:36:48  1:23:03   2:45:10  Runnin on MT
   4   Jen Shotwell            50   Colorado Springs CO  0:52:15  0:41:22  1:32:48   3:06:25   
   5   Mary Tostanoski         52   Colorado Springs CO  1:11:52  1:01:12  2:06:05   4:19:09   

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                              F55-59                                             

                                                                                     Series
Place  Name                    Age  City             St    Bear     MVP     Palmer    Time   Team
   1   Catherine Terwilliger   56   Manitou Springs  CO  0:44:26  0:34:58  1:22:16   2:41:40   
   2   Ursula Charlie Charlton 59   Colorado Springs CO  0:47:35  0:41:12  1:25:01   2:53:48   
   3   Jackie Smith-Hill       58   Colorado Springs CO  1:06:37  0:54:56  2:11:55   4:13:28   

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                              F60-64                                             

                                                                                     Series
Place  Name                    Age  City             St    Bear     MVP     Palmer    Time   Team
   1   Janice Webb             61   Larkspur         CO  0:54:46  0:48:50  1:51:22   3:34:58   

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                              M15-19                                             

                                                                                     Series
Place  Name                    Age  City             St    Bear     MVP     Palmer    Time   Team
   1   Brandon Marquart        17   Colorado Springs CO  0:38:55  0:39:19  0:57:17   2:15:31   
   2   Josh Kates              15   Colorado Springs CO  0:40:47  0:33:57  1:11:46   2:26:30   
   3   Hunter Driscoll         15   Falcon           CO  0:42:31  0:30:54  1:20:42   2:34:07   

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                              M20-24                                             

                                                                                     Series
Place  Name                    Age  City             St    Bear     MVP     Palmer    Time   Team
   1   Zachary Russell         22   Colorado Springs CO  0:34:09  0:28:13  1:00:26   2:02:48   
   2   Peter J. Tonsits        20   Colorado Springs CO  0:39:39  0:31:35  1:11:36   2:22:50  Kickin Trail Runners

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                              M25-29                                             

                                                                                     Series
Place  Name                    Age  City             St    Bear     MVP     Palmer    Time   Team
   1   Ted Schultz             25   Colorado Springs CO  0:31:15  0:24:51  0:57:35   1:53:41  Coloradicals
   2   Patryk Matecki          27   Monument         CO  0:30:05  0:26:30  0:59:53   1:56:28  Coloradicals
   3   Jason Krienke           27   Colorado Springs CO  0:37:03  0:30:04  1:07:32   2:14:39   

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                              M30-34                                             

                                                                                     Series
Place  Name                    Age  City             St    Bear     MVP     Palmer    Time   Team
   1   Robby Young             30   Colorado Springs CO  0:27:22  0:22:18  0:48:52   1:38:32   
   2   Alex Nichols            30   Colorado Springs CO  0:27:20  0:23:54  0:54:39   1:45:53  Manitou Brewing Company
   3   James Bishop            33   Colorado Springs CO  0:35:27  0:27:01  1:00:24   2:02:52  Snack Pack II: For the Love of Mullein
   4   Michael Martinez        30   Colorado Springs CO  0:34:59  0:27:26  1:03:00   2:05:25  Runnin on MT
   5   James Kaminski          33   Colorado Springs CO  0:34:44  0:27:47  1:04:30   2:07:01  Fossil Craft Beer Company / Rogue Mountain Law
   6   Josh Herman             34   Colorado Springs CO  0:38:06  0:29:50  1:09:42   2:17:38  Palmer Pork: The Ghosts of Speedos Past
   7   Jason Lewis             32   Colorado Springs CO  0:38:23  0:29:50  1:11:47   2:20:00   
   8   Ryan Johnson            33   Colorado Springs CO  0:41:05  0:30:42  1:13:42   2:25:29   
   9   Josh Thomas             33   Colorado Springs CO  0:43:14  0:33:11  1:17:50   2:34:15   
  10   Michael Lockhart        34   Colorado Springs CO  0:51:08  0:38:13  1:28:27   2:57:48   
  11   James Luttrall          33   Colorado Springs CO  0:49:27  0:37:02  1:31:41   2:58:10  Journey Racing
  12   Aaron Wood              32   Colorado Springs CO  0:53:18  0:40:00  1:33:28   3:06:46   

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                              M35-39                                             

                                                                                     Series
Place  Name                    Age  City             St    Bear     MVP     Palmer    Time   Team
   1   Peter Maksimow          36   Manitou Springs  CO  0:28:09  0:22:51  0:50:30   1:41:30  Manitou Brewing Company
   2   Marcus Corbett          39   Colorado Springs CO  0:32:17  0:25:45  0:54:02   1:52:04  Fossil Craft Beer Company / Rogue Mountain Law
   3   Ewen North              37   Louisville       CO  0:32:25  0:26:33  0:55:13   1:54:11  Revolution Running
   4   Paul Mann               38   Colorado Springs CO  0:32:49  0:25:16  1:02:31   2:00:36   
   5   Shawn Walker            38   Colorado Springs CO  0:34:37  0:27:44  1:00:57   2:03:18   
   6   Nathan Barber           35   Colorado Springs CO  0:35:56  0:27:49  1:03:28   2:07:13   
   7   Tom Caughlan            36   Colorado Springs CO  0:33:50  0:27:29  1:12:03   2:13:22  Red Leg / CRC Men
   8   Mike East               39   Colorado Springs CO  0:39:52  0:29:53  1:08:51   2:18:36   
   9   Richard Hedlind         39   Colorado Springs CO  0:39:59  0:30:47  1:08:50   2:19:36   
  10   Sam Jolman              36   Colorado Springs CO  0:42:34  0:34:03  1:16:00   2:32:37  The Owl Ridge Boys
  11   Ryan Perigny            39   Colorado Springs CO  0:49:33  0:36:18  1:26:57   2:52:48   
  12   David Clifford          37   Colorado Springs CO  0:49:15  0:39:27  1:31:26   3:00:08   

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                              M40-44                                             

                                                                                     Series
Place  Name                    Age  City             St    Bear     MVP     Palmer    Time   Team
   1   Toby Lefere             44   Colorado Springs CO  0:30:23  0:23:59  0:53:02   1:47:24   
   2   Bryan Beiner            42   Colorado Springs CO  0:31:32  0:24:57  0:54:18   1:50:47   
   3   Wes Thurman             43   Colorado Springs CO  0:30:37  0:26:00  0:57:07   1:53:44   
   4   Greg Braeger            41   Colorado Springs CO  0:37:17  0:29:25  1:06:04   2:12:46   
   5   Paul Wakino             42   Colorado Springs CO  0:37:48  0:28:51  1:09:25   2:16:04  Herd of Nerds
   6   Jeremy Joiner           41   Colorado Springs CO  0:37:57  0:29:17  1:08:55   2:16:09  Herd of Nerds
   7   Kevin Miller            44   Woodland Park    CO  0:39:59  0:29:31  1:09:32   2:19:02   
   8   Sean Staples            44   Pueblo West      CO  0:39:57  0:30:01  1:10:58   2:20:56   
   9   Ramsey Baker            44   Colorado Springs CO  0:41:47  0:33:38  1:13:56   2:29:21  Snack Pack II: For the Love of Mullein
  10   Dean Laird              44   Colorado Springs CO  0:42:44  0:32:33  1:17:21   2:32:38  Snack Pack II: For the Love of Mullein
  11   Tim Moore               41   Monument         CO  0:43:34  0:33:45  1:16:25   2:33:44   
  12   Matthew Gawlowski       41   Woodland Park    CO  0:43:35  0:34:40  1:24:38   2:42:53  Team Dub P
  13   Joel Miller             44   Colorado Springs CO  0:49:00  0:37:01  1:26:54   2:52:55   
  14   Andy Barker             42   Colorado Springs CO  0:51:23  0:38:09  1:30:51   3:00:23  The Owl Ridge Boys
  15   Luke Madson             40   Colorado Springs CO  0:51:39  0:40:10  1:32:05   3:03:54   
  16   David Drury             42   Colorado Springs CO  0:52:40  0:37:04  1:35:52   3:05:36   
  17   Jason Marquart          41   Colorado Springs CO  0:55:20  0:39:16  1:35:26   3:10:02   
  18   John Seusy              43   Colorado Springs CO  0:47:33  0:51:50  1:32:36   3:11:59   
  19   Chuck Moore             41   Colorado Springs CO  0:59:37  0:42:04  1:50:54   3:32:35   
  20   Dennis Stalnaker        42   Colorado Springs CO  1:00:33  0:46:22  2:04:03   3:50:58   

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                              M45-49                                             

                                                                                     Series
Place  Name                    Age  City             St    Bear     MVP     Palmer    Time   Team
   1   Dan Vega                47   Colorado Springs CO  0:30:54  0:24:51  0:58:00   1:53:45   
   2   Jim Webber              47   Colorado Springs CO  0:34:14  0:26:57  1:00:06   2:01:17  No Teacher Left Behind
   3   Nathaniel Kisergreen    45   Colorado Springs CO  0:35:03  0:27:07  1:00:25   2:02:35   
   4   Brian Vitulli           49   Colorado Springs CO  0:35:41  0:27:40  1:03:15   2:06:36   
   5   Michael Teger           46   Colorado Springs CO  0:36:21  0:29:19  1:05:11   2:10:51   
   6   Steve Griego            48   Colorado Springs CO  0:37:17  0:29:00  1:07:41   2:13:58  Runnin on MT
   7   Timothy Steffens        45   Colorado Springs CO  0:39:40  0:29:25  1:06:05   2:15:10   
   8   Kevin Knapp             48   Colorado Springs CO  0:38:23  0:30:25  1:11:36   2:20:24   
   9   Lee Linnenburger        45   Colorado Springs CO  0:42:10  0:32:07  1:21:14   2:35:31   
  10   Walter Roy              48   Colorado Springs CO  0:45:20  0:35:14  1:25:18   2:45:52  Kickin Trail Runners
  11   James Driscoll          48   Falcon           CO  0:47:36  0:36:59  1:33:23   2:57:58   
  12   David Divine            45   Colorado Springs CO  0:51:16  0:41:27  1:29:26   3:02:09   
  13   Andrew Hoffman          47   Colorado Springs CO  0:52:05  0:37:53  1:34:01   3:03:59   

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                              M50-54                                             

                                                                                     Series
Place  Name                    Age  City             St    Bear     MVP     Palmer    Time   Team
   1   Troy Rogula             50   Pueblo West      CO  0:39:58  0:30:19  1:12:26   2:22:43   
   2   Michael Boice           51   Colorado Springs CO  0:40:02  0:31:23  1:12:25   2:23:50  The Owl Ridge Boys
   3   Rich Kiser              53   Colorado Springs CO  0:41:05  0:34:15  1:14:16   2:29:36   
   4   Jeff Wilson             51   Colorado Springs CO  0:44:07  0:34:04  1:14:34   2:32:45   
   5   Peter A. Tonsits        53   Colorado Springs CO  0:43:10  0:34:23  1:16:12   2:33:45  Kickin Trail Runners
   6   Eric McNeil             54   Colorado Springs CO  0:45:05  0:35:40  1:24:58   2:45:43  Herd of Nerds
   7   Mark Whiteside          50   Falcon           CO  0:51:17  0:38:45  1:31:41   3:01:43  Runderdogs
   8   Scott Brooks            50   Manitou Springs  CO  0:51:11  0:37:51  1:33:40   3:02:42   
   9   Brian Bain              50   Colorado Springs CO  0:49:35  0:46:07  1:31:26   3:07:08  Palmer Pork: The Ghosts of Speedos Past
  10   David Sweetman          53   Colorado Springs CO  0:49:41  0:39:27  1:39:32   3:08:40  Pikes Peak Road Runners
  11   Robert Ronas            51   Divide           CO  0:54:47  0:41:47  1:39:12   3:15:46   
  12   Roger Villmow           52   Woodland Park    WI  0:56:20  0:40:07  1:48:45   3:25:12   
  13   Jeff Gallup             50   Woodland Park    CO  0:55:58  0:46:37  1:50:24   3:32:59  Team Dub P
  14   Richard Emond           53   Canon City       CO  2:02:12  1:49:50  4:16:11   8:08:13   

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                              M55-59                                             

                                                                                     Series
Place  Name                    Age  City             St    Bear     MVP     Palmer    Time   Team
   1   Carl Schueler           59   Colorado Springs CO  0:40:01  0:29:57  1:08:50   2:18:48  City of Colorado Springs
   2   Daniel Jensen           59   Colorado Springs CO  0:41:58  0:31:40  1:12:54   2:26:32   
   3   Eugenio Sanchez         57   Monument         CO  0:41:55  0:32:45  1:12:09   2:26:49   
   4   Kevin Shaw              55   Colorado Springs CO  0:48:40  0:37:05  1:25:14   2:50:59   
   5   Stanley Moore           57   Manitou Springs  CO  0:48:59  0:37:46  1:26:11   2:52:56  Stanley
   6   Jim Newton              58   Colorado Springs CO  0:46:52  0:35:39  1:31:19   2:53:50  Worst Pace Scenario
   7   Dean Buck               56   Colorado Springs CO  0:51:21  0:38:03  1:32:31   3:01:55   

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                              M60-64                                             

                                                                                     Series
Place  Name                    Age  City             St    Bear     MVP     Palmer    Time   Team
   1   Eric Thomas             60   Colorado Springs CO  0:40:23  0:31:33  1:12:51   2:24:47   
   2   Jim English             61   Colorado Springs CO  0:46:12  0:36:12  1:20:16   2:42:40   
   3   Marcus Beyerle          63   Colorado Springs CO  0:46:38  0:36:35  1:20:24   2:43:37   
   4   Michael Schenk          62   Colorado Springs CO  0:48:52  0:35:23  1:38:16   3:02:31   
   5   Dave Swink              60   Boulder          CO  0:55:09  0:42:26  1:33:55   3:11:30   
   6   Claude Skulton          60   Colorado Springs CO  1:06:21  0:52:22  1:48:44   3:47:27   

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                              M65-69                                             

                                                                                     Series
Place  Name                    Age  City             St    Bear     MVP     Palmer    Time   Team
   1   Stu Nieburg             66   Colorado Springs CO  0:41:48  0:30:59  1:14:57   2:27:44   
   2   John Sudduth            65   Colorado Springs CO  0:44:24  0:33:14  1:21:40   2:39:18   
   3   Darrell Weaver          68   Colorado Springs CO  0:48:15  0:38:58  1:23:37   2:50:50   
   4   Jim Beckenhaupt         68   Colorado Springs CO  0:50:12  0:42:25  1:25:49   2:58:26   
   5   John Mills              65   Colorado Springs CO  0:52:54  0:42:20  1:36:09   3:11:23   

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                              M70-74                                             

                                                                                     Series
Place  Name                    Age  City             St    Bear     MVP     Palmer    Time   Team
   1   Jack Ramsey             72   Colorado Springs CO  0:53:21  0:43:52  1:35:59   3:13:12   
   2   David North             71   Denver           CO  1:11:53  1:00:59  2:15:19   4:28:11   

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                              M75-79                                             

                                                                                     Series
Place  Name                    Age  City             St    Bear     MVP     Palmer    Time   Team
   1   Glen Ash                78   Colorado Springs CO  0:51:13  0:44:07  1:35:46   3:11:06   
   2   Charles Snygg           76   Colorado Springs CO  1:40:15  1:16:41  3:16:35   6:13:31   

Back to results page