Pikes Peak Community Foundation

Colorado Springs, Colorado


                     2015 Blue Moon Summer Short Series After 3 Events                    
                                        Age Groups                                        

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                           F1-19                                          

                                                                                     Series
Place  Name                    Age  City             St   Race 1   Race 2   Race 3    Time
   1   heather taylor          11   monument         CO  0:32:00  0:32:18  0:29:07   1:33:25

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                          F30-39                                          

                                                                                     Series
Place  Name                    Age  City             St   Race 1   Race 2   Race 3    Time
   1   Denise Jones            35   Divide           CO  0:40:21  0:37:14  0:38:04   1:55:39

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                          F40-49                                          

                                                                                     Series
Place  Name                    Age  City             St   Race 1   Race 2   Race 3    Time
   1   Julie Ronshaugen        46   Colorado Springs CO  0:27:57  0:27:12  0:27:44   1:22:53
   2   Leann Waring            45   Colorado Springs CO  0:33:40  0:32:41  0:32:36   1:38:57
   3   Jennifer Conforti       48   Colorado Springs CO  0:35:28  0:35:41  0:34:50   1:45:59
   4   Sarah Hardy             40   Colorado Springs CO  0:39:27  0:40:00  0:43:06   2:02:33

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                          M20-29                                          

                                                                                     Series
Place  Name                    Age  City             St   Race 1   Race 2   Race 3    Time
   1   Steven Zinn             25   Colorado Springs CO  0:19:24  0:18:59  0:20:18   0:58:41

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                          M50-59                                          

                                                                                     Series
Place  Name                    Age  City             St   Race 1   Race 2   Race 3    Time
   1   Ernesto Reyes           50   Colorado Springs CO  0:45:09  0:42:24  0:43:44   2:11:17

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                          M60-69                                          

                                                                                     Series
Place  Name                    Age  City             St   Race 1   Race 2   Race 3    Time
   1   John Sudduth            64   Colorado Springs CO  0:27:32  0:27:12  0:27:12   1:21:56

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                          M70-98                                          

                                                                                     Series
Place  Name                    Age  City             St   Race 1   Race 2   Race 3    Time
   1   Edwin Mighell           85   Colorado Springs CO  1:09:35  1:17:14  1:12:54   3:39:43

Back to results page