American Discovery Trail

Age Group Results

September 07, 2015


Results by Pikes Peak Road Runners. E-mail any corrections/questions to raceresults@pprrun.org


Men: Top Finishers 1-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: Top Finishers 1-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 70-99

Marathon

Top

Female 1 to 19

  5.34M 11.57M 19.65M Finish  
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Time Time Time Time Gun Chip Pace
1 260 Katherine Herrera 1 Golden CO 0:55:41
0:55:41
1:10:33
2:06:15
1:44:47
3:51:03
1:27:14
5:18:18
5:18:18 5:18:18 12:09/M
2 274 Leia Stanford 18 Fountain CO 0:53:10
0:53:10
1:12:19
2:05:30
1:54:27
3:59:57
1:24:17
5:24:15
5:24:15 5:24:15 12:23/M
 
Top

Female 20 to 24

  5.34M 11.57M 19.65M Finish  
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Time Time Time Time Gun Chip Pace
1 245 Judy J Lata 23 Colorado Springs CO   0:47:21
0:47:21
1:45:35
2:32:56
1:28:09
4:01:05
4:01:05 4:01:05 9:12/M
2 248 Suzette Rovelsky 23 Thornton CO 0:49:00
0:49:00
0:55:31
1:44:32
1:26:53
3:11:25
1:11:13
4:22:38
4:22:38 4:22:38 10:01/M
3 254 Katie M Anderson 20 Colorado Springs CO 0:48:14
0:48:14
0:57:27
1:45:41
1:31:14
3:16:56
1:08:49
4:25:46
4:25:46 4:25:46 10:09/M
4 237 Kate L Allison 24 Conroe TX 0:44:26
0:44:26
1:00:32
1:44:59
1:30:01
3:15:00
1:14:51
4:29:51
4:29:51 4:29:51 10:18/M
5 247 Kelly Modrick 23 COLORADO SPRINGS CO 0:55:36
0:55:36
1:05:30
2:01:07
1:35:36
3:36:44
1:19:38
4:56:22
4:56:22 4:56:22 11:19/M
6 239 Kelsey Thorson 24 Colorado Springs CO 0:55:36
0:55:36
1:05:31
2:01:07
1:35:37
3:36:44
1:29:27
5:06:12
5:06:12 5:06:12 11:41/M
7 241 Emily Palmer 24 Colorado Springs CO 0:52:47
0:52:47
1:07:44
2:00:31
1:56:05
3:56:36
1:27:07
5:23:44
5:23:44 5:23:44 12:21/M
8 236 Brittany L Shilling 24 Colorado Springs CO 1:03:45
1:03:45
1:30:32
2:34:17
2:20:37
4:54:54
2:00:43
6:55:38
6:55:57 6:55:38 15:52/M
 
Top

Female 25 to 29

  5.34M 11.57M 19.65M Finish  
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Time Time Time Time Gun Chip Pace
1 217 Jessica L Kelley 26 Palmer Lake CO 0:44:57
0:44:57
0:54:12
1:39:09
1:22:25
3:01:35
1:13:37
4:15:12
4:15:12 4:15:12 9:44/M
2 223 Kori L Eckert 25 Fort Collins CO 0:50:12
0:50:12
1:01:43
1:51:55
1:27:43
3:19:38
1:09:01
4:28:40
4:28:40 4:28:40 10:15/M
3 226 Nicki Bacovcin 25 Fort Collins CO 0:41:40
0:41:40
0:52:05
1:33:45
1:23:56
2:57:42
1:37:49
4:35:32
4:35:32 4:35:32 10:31/M
4 222 Ashley R Crampton 26 lakewood CO 0:48:33
0:48:33
0:57:06
1:45:40
1:32:22
3:18:02
1:18:51
4:36:54
4:36:54 4:36:54 10:34/M
5 231 Lauren Christopherson 25 Colorado Springs CO 0:52:05
0:52:05
1:03:43
1:55:49
1:28:50
3:24:39
1:12:16
4:36:56
4:36:56 4:36:56 10:34/M
6 219 Keri Kuhn 26 Golden CO 0:53:05
0:53:05
1:00:44
1:53:50
1:31:08
3:24:58
1:20:31
4:45:30
4:45:30 4:45:30 10:54/M
7 221 Kahlea Qualls 26 Englewood CO 0:43:36
0:43:36
1:08:00
1:51:37
1:43:21
3:34:59
1:16:17
4:51:16
4:51:16 4:51:16 11:07/M
8 229 Justine Cabaj 25 Colorado Springs CO 0:52:56
0:52:56
1:07:41
2:00:37
1:44:09
3:44:46
1:16:23
5:01:09
5:01:09 5:01:09 11:30/M
9 218 Annmarie Stanley 26 Colorado Springs CO 0:55:36
0:55:36
1:05:30
2:01:07
1:39:23
3:40:30
1:25:43
5:06:13
5:06:13 5:06:13 11:41/M
10 201 Katie A Konkel 29 Eau Claire WI 0:55:04
0:55:04
1:08:48
2:03:52
1:41:05
3:44:58
1:22:17
5:07:15
5:07:35 5:07:15 11:44/M
11 212 Amanda K Schmaltz 28 Pueblo CO 0:49:20
0:49:20
1:06:28
1:55:48
1:50:40
3:46:29
1:33:18
5:19:47
5:19:47 5:19:47 12:12/M
12 205 Emliy McClellan 29 Sidney NE 0:57:17
0:57:17
1:12:52
2:10:09
1:47:07
3:57:17
1:23:53
5:21:10
5:21:10 5:21:10 12:15/M
13 215 Heidi C Smith 27 Colorado Springs CO 0:59:13
0:59:13
1:14:13
2:13:27
1:56:16
4:09:44
1:39:27
5:49:12
5:49:31 5:49:12 13:20/M
14 207 Kimberly Chaffin 28 Weston CO 0:53:21
0:53:21
1:20:12
2:13:33
2:11:08
4:24:41
1:37:36
6:02:17
6:02:17 6:02:17 13:50/M
 
Top

Female 30 to 34

  5.34M 11.57M 19.65M Finish  
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Time Time Time Time Gun Chip Pace
1 181 Hayley Benson
You QUALIFIED for the Boston Marathon!!! 
Boston Qualifying Time: 3:35:00
33 Littleton CO 0:34:47
0:34:47
0:42:10
1:16:57
0:59:38
2:16:35
0:51:25
3:08:01
3:08:01 3:08:01 7:11/M
2 276 Amy Batson
You QUALIFIED for the Boston Marathon!!! 
Boston Qualifying Time: 3:35:00
32 Colorado Springs CO 0:42:13
0:42:13
0:49:10
1:31:23
1:06:18
2:37:42
0:51:14
3:28:57
3:28:57 3:28:57 7:59/M
3 200 Anna Meehan 30 Colorado Springs CO 0:40:55
0:40:55
0:49:50
1:30:46
1:10:46
2:41:33
0:58:08
3:39:42
3:39:42 3:39:42 8:23/M
4 170 Jaclyn Roberson 34 Colorado Springs CO 0:42:09
0:42:09
0:50:28
1:32:37
1:11:59
2:44:36
0:58:12
3:42:49
3:42:49 3:42:49 8:30/M
5 182 Natasha De Lange 33 Colorado Springs CO 0:41:40
0:41:40
0:53:14
1:34:55
1:16:39
2:51:35
1:02:59
3:54:34
3:54:34 3:54:34 8:57/M
6 293 Lindsay PACER Bartlett 30 Chico CA 0:48:30
0:48:30
0:55:58
1:44:29
1:16:42
3:01:11
0:59:41
4:00:53
4:00:53 4:00:53 9:12/M
7 178 Heather Schmeling 33 Denver CO 0:42:34
0:42:34
0:51:57
1:34:31
1:20:43
2:55:14
1:06:12
4:01:27
4:01:27 4:01:27 9:13/M
8 174 Christin L Gunning 34 Colorado Springs CO 0:49:54
0:49:54
0:59:17
1:49:11
1:28:05
3:17:17
1:11:59
4:29:17
4:29:17 4:29:17 10:17/M
9 262 Tiffany DeYoung 33 Sedalia CO 0:52:04
0:52:04
1:03:57
1:56:01
1:31:41
3:27:43
1:16:29
4:44:13
4:44:13 4:44:13 10:51/M
10 183 Melany J Money 32 Colorado Springs CO 0:54:39
0:54:39
1:05:50
2:00:29
1:34:52
3:35:21
1:15:05
4:50:26
4:50:26 4:50:26 11:05/M
11 198 Brooks E Pritchett 30 Colorado Springs CO 0:49:34
0:49:34
0:59:48
1:49:22
1:32:40
3:22:02
1:32:44
4:54:47
4:54:47 4:54:47 11:15/M
12 186 Valerie C Bays 32 Colorado Springs CO 0:54:02
0:54:02
1:05:39
1:59:41
1:43:15
3:42:56
1:25:36
5:08:33
5:08:33 5:08:33 11:47/M
13 172 Amy Cottrell 34 thornton CO 0:56:21
0:56:21
1:08:25
2:04:46
1:46:03
3:50:50
1:20:19
5:11:09
5:11:29 5:11:09 11:53/M
14 177 Megan M Andersen 33 Sidney NE 0:54:58
0:54:58
1:09:59
2:04:57
1:45:06
3:50:04
1:23:44
5:13:48
5:13:48 5:13:48 11:59/M
15 173 Kimberly A Overturf 34 Spokane WA 0:54:28
0:54:28
1:09:55
2:04:23
1:50:55
3:55:19
1:23:50
5:19:09
5:19:09 5:19:09 12:11/M
16 175 Sabrina Juarez 33 Grand Junction CO 1:02:07
1:02:07
1:20:09
2:22:17
1:55:49
4:18:06
1:33:49
5:51:55
5:52:15 5:51:55 13:26/M
17 189 Jennifer G Williams 31 Kansas City MO 1:00:06
1:00:06
1:20:37
2:20:43
2:08:57
4:29:41
1:35:04
6:04:45
6:05:09 6:04:45 13:55/M
 
Top

Female 35 to 39

  5.34M 11.57M 19.65M Finish  
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Time Time Time Time Gun Chip Pace
1 284 Jess Draskau Petersson
You QUALIFIED for the Boston Marathon!!! 
Boston Qualifying Time: 3:40:00
37 Colorado Springs CO 0:35:21
0:35:21
0:39:59
1:15:20
0:54:03
2:09:24
0:39:57
2:49:21
2:49:21 2:49:21 6:28/M
2 267 Crystal Goecker
You QUALIFIED for the Boston Marathon!!! 
Boston Qualifying Time: 3:40:00
36 Colorado Springs CO 0:42:14
0:42:14
0:49:10
1:31:24
1:06:18
2:37:42
0:51:14
3:28:56
3:28:56 3:28:56 7:58/M
3 261 Kristina Ellsworth 39 Colorado Springs CO 0:41:40
0:41:40
0:51:45
1:33:26
1:13:19
2:46:45
0:59:30
3:46:16
3:46:16 3:46:16 8:38/M
4 263 Natali Carter 37 Littleton CO 0:41:40
0:41:40
0:49:58
1:31:39
1:06:26
2:38:05
1:11:33
3:49:39
3:49:39 3:49:39 8:46/M
5 134 Laurel Macdougall 39 Parker CO 0:47:22
0:47:22
0:56:46
1:44:08
1:27:06
3:11:15
1:08:45
4:20:00
4:20:00 4:20:00 9:55/M
6 137 Jenipher Abeyta 39 Colorado Springs CO 0:46:25
0:46:25
0:57:54
1:44:20
1:24:26
3:08:47
1:15:47
4:24:35
4:24:35 4:24:35 10:06/M
7 139 Alice Olson 39 Colorado Springs CO 0:50:52
0:50:52
0:59:20
1:50:13
1:26:54
3:17:07
1:11:05
4:28:13
4:28:33 4:28:13 10:14/M
8 280 Brianne Pierson 36 Colorado Springs CO 0:53:05
0:53:05
1:00:42
1:53:48
1:24:24
3:18:12
1:11:04
4:29:16
4:29:16 4:29:16 10:17/M
9 156 Hoa Schober 37 Littleton CO 0:49:32
0:49:32
1:03:00
1:52:32
1:31:42
3:24:15
1:13:26
4:37:41
4:37:41 4:37:41 10:36/M
10 165 Jessica Riehle 35 Colorado Springs CO 0:52:13
0:52:13
1:01:23
1:53:36
1:32:27
3:26:04
1:14:11
4:40:15
4:40:15 4:40:15 10:42/M
11 154 Marci Cook 37 Broomfield CO 0:52:44
0:52:44
1:02:55
1:55:39
1:39:05
3:34:45
1:11:50
4:46:35
4:46:54 4:46:35 10:56/M
12 146 Sandra Phillips 38 Colorado Springs CO 0:51:31
0:51:31
1:03:41
1:55:13
1:33:19
3:28:32
1:25:06
4:53:38
4:53:38 4:53:38 11:12/M
13 140 Elizabeth Grevengoed 39 Golden CO 0:51:27
0:51:27
1:06:37
1:58:05
1:37:49
3:35:54
1:21:09
4:57:04
4:57:04 4:57:04 11:20/M
14 149 Kelly Reimers 37 Dalton NE 0:55:17
0:55:17
1:05:59
2:01:16
1:41:24
3:42:40
1:18:35
5:01:16
5:01:35 5:01:16 11:30/M
15 132 Jennifer Wade 39 Colorado Springs CO 0:55:03
0:55:03
1:05:08
2:00:12
1:42:13
3:42:25
1:27:10
5:09:35
5:09:35 5:09:35 11:49/M
16 144 Chelsie Bruggeman 38 Thornton CO 0:56:21
0:56:21
1:08:25
2:04:46
1:46:03
3:50:50
1:20:19
5:11:09
5:11:29 5:11:09 11:53/M
17 152 Rose Bowcut 37 Sidney NE 0:57:15
0:57:15
1:04:54
2:02:09
1:43:59
3:46:08
1:26:36
5:12:45
5:12:45 5:12:45 11:56/M
18 136 Natalie Noall 39 Broomfield CO 0:52:45
0:52:45
1:02:53
1:55:39
1:39:58
3:35:37
1:42:03
5:17:41
5:18:01 5:17:41 12:08/M
19 287 Kari Taylor 38 Colorado Springs CO 1:03:14
1:03:14
1:17:26
2:20:41
1:45:20
4:06:02
1:23:30
5:29:32
5:29:52 5:29:32 12:35/M
20 275 Lorenna Perez 36 Colorado Springs CO 0:55:06
0:55:06
1:12:34
2:07:41
1:54:39
4:02:20
1:27:31
5:29:52
5:29:52 5:29:52 12:35/M
21 153 Heidi M Howard 37 Woodland Park CO 0:59:10
0:59:10
1:14:10
2:13:20
1:48:27
4:01:47
1:31:03
5:32:51
5:32:51 5:32:51 12:42/M
22 145 Alison Haley 38 Dalton NE 0:57:55
0:57:55
1:12:07
2:10:02
1:53:49
4:03:52
1:32:10
5:36:03
5:36:03 5:36:03 12:50/M
23 155 Heather N Hofmann 37 Fountain CO 0:57:27
0:57:27
1:11:03
2:08:31
1:58:11
4:06:43
1:37:58
5:44:41
5:45:01 5:44:41 13:09/M
 
Top

Female 40 to 44

  5.34M 11.57M 19.65M Finish  
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Time Time Time Time Gun Chip Pace
1 106 Anita M Fromm 44 Colorado Springs CO 0:47:40
0:47:40
0:53:10
1:40:51
1:18:08
2:59:00
0:59:12
3:58:12
3:58:12 3:58:12 9:05/M
2 131 Tracy Tilley 40 GOLDEN CO 0:51:27
0:51:27
1:05:35
1:57:02
1:37:49
3:34:52
1:21:34
4:56:26
4:56:26 4:56:26 11:19/M
3 117 Ellen Crow 42 Colorado Springs CO 0:50:07
0:50:07
0:59:18
1:49:25
1:38:20
3:27:46
1:52:07
5:19:53
5:19:53 5:19:53 12:13/M
4 108 Amber Gallegos 43 Monument CO 1:00:05
1:00:05
1:20:39
2:20:44
1:50:55
4:11:40
1:16:42
5:28:23
5:28:47 5:28:23 12:32/M
5 125 Janee Valduga 41 Littleton CO 1:05:18
1:05:18
1:19:54
2:25:13
1:51:31
4:16:44
1:25:29
5:42:14
5:42:37 5:42:14 13:04/M
6 123 Carrie Wirt 41 Fountain CO 0:57:28
0:57:28
1:11:03
2:08:31
1:58:12
4:06:44
1:37:57
5:44:42
5:45:01 5:44:42 13:09/M
7 122 Amy Parkinson 41 Longmont CO 0:55:00
0:55:00
1:11:41
2:06:41
2:06:58
4:13:40
1:37:39
5:51:19
5:51:19 5:51:19 13:25/M
8 119 Nichole Williams 42 Colorado Springs CO 1:00:39
1:00:39
1:15:58
2:16:38
1:59:22
4:16:01
1:57:14
6:13:15
6:13:15 6:13:15 14:15/M
 
Top

Female 45 to 49

  5.34M 11.57M 19.65M Finish  
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Time Time Time Time Gun Chip Pace
1 96 Sandra L Currie
You QUALIFIED for the Boston Marathon!!! 
Boston Qualifying Time: 3:55:00
46 Highlands Ranch CO 0:38:54
0:38:54
0:48:03
1:26:57
1:08:15
2:35:13
0:52:36
3:27:49
3:27:49 3:27:49 7:56/M
2 88 Mary Budde Ragan 48 Greenwood Village CO 0:46:51
0:46:51
0:56:27
1:43:18
1:22:25
3:05:44
1:11:34
4:17:18
4:17:18 4:17:18 9:49/M
3 95 Becky A Boyd 46 Castle Rock CO 0:51:10
0:51:10
0:59:03
1:50:14
1:26:19
3:16:34
1:04:04
4:20:38
4:20:38 4:20:38 9:57/M
4 84 Lisa Garrone 48 New York NY 0:55:09
0:55:09
1:04:34
1:59:43
1:29:53
3:29:36
1:10:56
4:40:33
4:40:33 4:40:33 10:42/M
5 82 Doris Hartley 49 Colorado Springs CO 0:53:07
0:53:07
1:04:54
1:58:01
1:37:05
3:35:06
1:22:55
4:58:01
4:58:01 4:58:01 11:22/M
6 97 Angel Brock 46 Fountain CO 0:54:23
0:54:23
1:05:22
1:59:45
1:41:50
3:41:36
1:26:27
5:08:04
5:08:25 5:08:04 11:45/M
7 78 Debbie Wells 49 Satellite Beach FL 0:52:16
0:52:16
1:08:46
2:01:03
1:46:28
3:47:31
1:22:26
5:09:57
5:09:57 5:09:57 11:50/M
8 83 Kathryn E Koch 48 Anthem AZ 0:57:30
0:57:30
1:12:48
2:10:18
1:46:17
3:56:35
1:30:52
5:27:28
5:27:28 5:27:28 12:30/M
9 94 Melanie J Ripke 46 Pueblo CO 1:00:28
1:00:28
1:12:43
2:13:12
1:49:59
4:03:12
1:32:22
5:35:35
5:35:54 5:35:35 12:49/M
10 92 Deborah Wang 47 Anthem AZ 1:00:09
1:00:09
1:10:23
2:10:32
2:00:48
4:11:21
1:30:44
5:42:05
5:42:05 5:42:05 13:03/M
11 102 Hilary J Pacheco-Hall 45 Pueblo CO 1:02:10
1:02:10
1:18:55
2:21:05
1:59:17
4:20:22
1:43:59
6:04:22
6:04:42 6:04:22 13:54/M
 
Top

Female 50 to 54

  5.34M 11.57M 19.65M Finish  
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Time Time Time Time Gun Chip Pace
1 58 Bridget Luebbert 51 Centennial CO 0:47:01
0:47:01
0:55:16
1:42:17
1:20:39
3:02:57
1:05:30
4:08:28
4:08:28 4:08:28 9:29/M
2 42 Michele Sneath 53 Colorado Springs CO 0:48:30
0:48:30
0:57:31
1:46:02
1:27:05
3:13:07
1:07:04
4:20:12
4:20:31 4:20:12 9:56/M
3 270 Rosemarie Ornellas 52 Black Forest CO 0:51:26
0:51:26
1:06:49
1:58:16
1:41:35
3:39:51
1:15:39
4:55:30
4:55:30 4:55:30 11:17/M
4 37 Paula Romine 54 Denver CO 0:51:41
0:51:41
1:02:33
1:54:15
1:40:04
3:34:19
1:28:27
5:02:47
5:05:00 5:02:47 11:33/M
5 67 Jen Shotwell 50 Colorado Springs CO 1:00:18
1:00:18
1:09:55
2:10:13
1:38:38
3:48:52
1:14:35
5:03:28
5:03:47 5:03:28 11:35/M
6 45 Yvonne Barnes 53 colorado Springs CO 0:54:42
0:54:42
1:11:36
2:06:18
1:43:44
3:50:03
1:23:40
5:13:44
5:14:04 5:13:44 11:58/M
7 48 Patti R Canchola 52 Pueblo CO 0:57:33
0:57:33
1:11:21
2:08:55
1:47:38
3:56:34
1:22:41
5:19:15
5:19:34 5:19:15 12:11/M
8 38 Alice Brunette 54 MONUMENT CO 1:06:36
1:06:36
1:23:49
2:30:25
2:09:37
4:40:03
1:39:36
6:19:39
6:19:39 6:19:39 14:29/M
9 46 Lariisa McClung 52 Louisville CO 1:09:26
1:09:26
1:31:17
2:40:43
2:09:04
4:49:48
1:41:03
6:30:51
6:30:51 6:30:51 14:55/M
 
Top

Female 55 to 59

  5.34M 11.57M 19.65M Finish  
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Time Time Time Time Gun Chip Pace
1 26 Sandra Johann 57 Independence MO 1:02:59
1:02:59
1:18:02
2:21:01
1:39:43
4:00:45
1:23:38
5:24:23
5:24:23 5:24:23 12:23/M
 
Top

Female 60 to 64

  5.34M 11.57M 19.65M Finish  
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Time Time Time Time Gun Chip Pace
1 14 Grace Wasielewski 62 Prospect Heights IL 0:48:31
0:48:31
0:57:40
1:46:11
1:33:07
3:19:19
1:08:40
4:27:59
4:27:59 4:27:59 10:14/M
2 12 Pat Kargol 63 boulder CO 0:57:20
0:57:20
1:08:32
2:05:53
1:34:46
3:40:39
1:17:10
4:57:49
4:58:13 4:57:49 11:22/M
3 19 Joanie Walsh 61 Colorado Springs CO 1:04:51
1:04:51
1:18:43
2:23:35
1:57:15
4:20:50
1:29:15
5:50:06
5:50:27 5:50:06 13:22/M
4 13 Deborah J Konkel 62 Eau Claire WI 1:02:03
1:02:03
1:23:16
2:25:20
1:59:03
4:24:23
1:32:07
5:56:30
5:56:50 5:56:30 13:36/M
 
Top

Female 70 and over

  5.34M 11.57M 19.65M Finish  
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Time Time Time Time Gun Chip Pace
1 4 Joyce McKelvey 70 Black Forest CO 0:58:05
0:58:05
1:15:47
2:13:52
2:01:28
4:15:20
1:38:08
5:53:29
5:53:48 5:53:29 13:30/M
 
Top

Male 1 to 19

  5.34M 11.57M 19.65M Finish  
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Time Time Time Time Gun Chip Pace
1 257 Daniel Domenichini 19 Tampa FL 0:37:42
0:37:42
0:47:40
1:25:23
1:12:46
2:38:10
1:01:37
3:39:48
3:39:48 3:39:48 8:23/M
2 259 Nikolas Delgado 17 colorado springs CO 0:45:52
0:45:52
0:52:41
1:38:34
1:21:36
3:00:10
1:29:35
4:29:46
4:29:46 4:29:46 10:18/M
3 258 Connor McNeil 17 Colorado Springs CO 0:55:46
0:55:46
1:12:04
2:07:50
1:52:54
4:00:44
1:45:44
5:46:29
5:46:29 5:46:29 13:13/M
 
Top

Male 20 to 24

  5.34M 11.57M 19.65M Finish  
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Time Time Time Time Gun Chip Pace
1 250 David Proffitt
You QUALIFIED for the Boston Marathon!!! 
Boston Qualifying Time: 3:05:00
22 Maryville TN 0:37:04
0:37:04
0:42:37
1:19:42
0:58:54
2:18:37
0:44:55
3:03:32
3:03:32 3:03:32 7:00/M
2 288 Loyd Evans 21 Mesa AZ 0:36:00
0:36:00
0:47:46
1:23:47
1:18:21
2:42:08
0:58:51
3:40:59
3:40:59 3:40:59 8:26/M
3 244 Kane P Kimler 24 The Woodlands TX 0:47:27
0:47:27
1:01:06
1:48:34
1:35:24
3:23:59
1:14:12
4:38:11
4:38:11 4:38:11 10:37/M
4 249 Spencer Wells 22 Golden CO 0:51:55
0:51:55
0:59:46
1:51:42
1:33:43
3:25:26
1:26:31
4:51:58
4:51:58 4:51:58 11:09/M
5 243 Jonathan W Jones 24 Fort Huachuca AZ 1:07:51
1:07:51
1:08:29
2:16:20
1:37:56
3:54:16
1:33:27
5:27:43
5:28:02 5:27:43 12:30/M
6 253 Nathaniel Romine 21 Denver CO 0:55:07
0:55:07
1:13:46
2:08:53
1:58:53
4:07:47
1:40:22
5:48:09
5:50:24 5:48:09 13:17/M
 
Top

Male 25 to 29

  5.34M 11.57M 19.65M Finish  
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Time Time Time Time Gun Chip Pace
1 232 Alexander Harris
You QUALIFIED for the Boston Marathon!!! 
Boston Qualifying Time: 3:05:00
25 Estes Park CO 0:34:45
0:34:45
0:39:17
1:14:03
0:53:42
2:07:45
0:44:47
2:52:33
2:52:33 2:52:33 6:35/M
2 211 Curt Mademann 28 Colorado Springs CO 0:36:40
0:36:40
0:42:26
1:19:06
0:58:48
2:17:54
0:49:03
3:06:58
3:06:58 3:06:58 7:08/M
3 281 Walter Romero 25 Colorado Springs CO 0:37:58
0:37:58
0:47:25
1:25:23
1:09:14
2:34:38
1:05:46
3:40:24
3:40:24 3:40:24 8:25/M
4 216 Ben Bergstedt 27 Placentia CA 0:41:36
0:41:36
0:49:00
1:30:36
1:11:00
2:41:37
0:58:54
3:40:31
3:40:31 3:40:31 8:25/M
5 202 Josh Thrower 29 Los Angeles CA 0:51:46
0:51:46
0:59:48
1:51:34
1:24:37
3:16:12
1:18:48
4:35:01
4:35:20 4:35:01 10:30/M
6 208 Keith Bisaillon 28 Colorado Springs CO 0:56:37
0:56:37
1:07:45
2:04:23
1:34:05
3:38:29
1:19:18
4:57:47
4:57:47 4:57:47 11:22/M
7 213 Allison Schachte 27 Fort Collins CO 0:53:15
0:53:15
1:03:12
1:56:28
1:35:53
3:32:22
1:25:52
4:58:15
4:58:15 4:58:15 11:23/M
8 203 Dan Gibson 29 Colorado Springs CO 0:52:37
0:52:37
1:10:16
2:02:53
2:02:47
4:05:41
1:34:11
5:39:52
5:39:52 5:39:52 12:58/M
 
Top

Male 30 to 34

  5.34M 11.57M 19.65M Finish  
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Time Time Time Time Gun Chip Pace
1 266 Mario Macias
You QUALIFIED for the Boston Marathon!!! 
Boston Qualifying Time: 3:05:00
33 Boulder CO 0:29:58
0:29:58
0:34:59
1:04:58
0:47:05
1:52:04
0:37:19
2:29:23
2:29:23 2:29:23 5:42/M
2 290 Hamilton Joel
You QUALIFIED for the Boston Marathon!!! 
Boston Qualifying Time: 3:05:00
30 Golden CO 0:33:18
0:33:18
0:37:09
1:10:27
0:49:48
2:00:16
0:39:06
2:39:22
2:39:22 2:39:22 6:05/M
3 199 Gary Krugger
You QUALIFIED for the Boston Marathon!!! 
Boston Qualifying Time: 3:05:00
30 Flagstaff AZ 0:33:19
0:33:19
0:39:06
1:12:25
0:54:00
2:06:26
0:41:06
2:47:32
2:47:32 2:47:32 6:24/M
4 167 Casey N Carmichael 34 Spiceland IN 0:46:05
0:46:05
0:52:50
1:38:55
1:11:54
2:50:50
0:53:04
3:43:54
3:43:54 3:43:54 8:33/M
5 197 Mark D McLaws 30 Parker CO 0:45:51
0:45:51
0:52:42
1:38:33
1:12:35
2:51:09
1:11:32
4:02:42
4:02:42 4:02:42 9:16/M
6 191 Eric Vogan 31 Fountain CO 0:50:02
0:50:02
0:59:03
1:49:05
1:25:18
3:14:24
1:10:38
4:25:02
4:25:02 4:25:02 10:07/M
7 169 Christopher A Fedele 34 Colorado Springs CO 0:41:39
0:41:39
0:53:32
1:35:12
1:38:26
3:13:39
1:31:51
4:45:30
4:45:30 4:45:30 10:54/M
8 185 Matthew D Diaz 32 Denver CO 0:44:35
0:44:35
0:51:43
1:36:19
1:47:03
3:23:22
1:34:11
4:57:34
4:57:34 4:57:34 11:21/M
9 176 Thomas M Williams 33 Kansas City MO 1:00:04
1:00:04
1:06:45
2:06:50
1:35:24
3:42:14
1:24:36
5:06:51
5:07:15 5:06:51 11:43/M
10 194 Nathan Smith 30 Cavalier AFS ND 1:00:47
1:00:47
1:16:37
2:17:25
2:04:24
4:21:49
1:36:20
5:58:09
5:58:09 5:58:09 13:40/M
11 190 Kenneth Lonnquist 31 Fort Collins CO 0:54:09
0:54:09
1:08:41
2:02:51
2:14:50
4:17:41
1:45:22
6:03:03
6:03:03 6:03:03 13:51/M
 
Top

Male 35 to 39

  5.34M 11.57M 19.65M Finish  
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Time Time Time Time Gun Chip Pace
1 161 James Flanary 36 Colorado Springs CO 0:42:59
0:42:59
0:50:59
1:33:59
1:04:50
2:38:49
0:48:16
3:27:06
3:27:06 3:27:06 7:54/M
2 141 Daniel Fuhr 39 Colorado Springs CO 0:45:51
0:45:51
0:52:41
1:38:32
1:11:32
2:50:05
0:52:01
3:42:06
3:42:06 3:42:06 8:29/M
3 285 Jason Wolfe 39 Denver CO 0:43:57
0:43:57
0:53:02
1:36:59
1:15:08
2:52:08
1:00:34
3:52:43
3:53:02 3:52:43 8:53/M
4 151 Jeff Watterson 37 New Castle IN 0:46:03
0:46:03
0:52:51
1:38:55
1:12:51
2:51:46
1:01:32
3:53:18
3:53:18 3:53:18 8:54/M
5 138 Todd H Hilkemann 39 Colorado Springs CO 0:49:59
0:49:59
0:57:40
1:47:40
1:17:09
3:04:50
1:02:49
4:07:39
4:07:39 4:07:39 9:27/M
6 160 Philip A Hamrick 36 Denver CO 0:52:45
0:52:45
1:00:40
1:53:25
1:20:53
3:14:19
1:05:45
4:20:04
4:20:25 4:20:04 9:56/M
7 157 Jack Curtis 36 Colorado Springs CO 0:53:04
0:53:04
1:00:10
1:53:15
1:22:32
3:15:47
1:05:23
4:21:11
4:21:11 4:21:11 9:58/M
8 150 Andrew N Wilson 37 Colorado Springs CO 0:39:32
0:39:32
0:46:48
1:26:20
1:10:56
2:37:17
1:45:07
4:22:24
4:22:24 4:22:24 10:01/M
9 159 John Sheridan 36 Fort Carson CO 0:49:27
0:49:27
1:01:10
1:50:38
1:36:03
3:26:42
1:17:16
4:43:58
4:43:58 4:43:58 10:50/M
10 133 Chad E Hamner 39 Colorado Springs CO 0:48:37
0:48:37
0:59:40
1:48:18
1:44:20
3:32:39
1:23:43
4:56:22
4:56:22 4:56:22 11:19/M
11 135 Robby B Robinson 39 Colorado Springs CO 0:53:06
0:53:06
1:00:43
1:53:49
1:40:04
3:33:54
1:36:51
5:10:46
5:10:46 5:10:46 11:52/M
12 147 Christopher N McCarthy 37 Aurora CO 0:55:58
0:55:58
1:09:47
2:05:46
1:42:17
3:48:04
1:25:12
5:13:16
5:13:16 5:13:16 11:57/M
13 143 Travis Chaffin 38 Weston CO 0:53:20
0:53:20
1:20:03
2:13:24
2:11:13
4:24:37
1:37:37
6:02:15
6:02:15 6:02:15 13:50/M
14 148 David Williams 37 Colorado Springs CO 0:56:38
0:56:38
1:09:30
2:06:08
2:24:52
4:31:00
2:18:15
6:49:15
6:49:15 6:49:15 15:37/M
 
Top

Male 40 to 44

  5.34M 11.57M 19.65M Finish  
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Time Time Time Time Gun Chip Pace
1 113 Marc Waxman
You QUALIFIED for the Boston Marathon!!! 
Boston Qualifying Time: 3:15:00
43 Denver CO 0:36:05
0:36:05
0:42:20
1:18:26
0:57:13
2:15:39
0:43:42
2:59:22
2:59:22 2:59:22 6:51/M
2 130 Nathan Hunt
You QUALIFIED for the Boston Marathon!!! 
Boston Qualifying Time: 3:15:00
40 Fort Collins CO 0:37:05
0:37:05
0:42:38
1:19:44
0:58:00
2:17:44
0:47:59
3:05:43
3:05:43 3:05:43 7:05/M
3 128 Shawn Benson
You QUALIFIED for the Boston Marathon!!! 
Boston Qualifying Time: 3:15:00
40 Littleton CO 0:34:55
0:34:55
0:42:02
1:16:57
1:00:12
2:17:10
0:50:52
3:08:02
3:08:02 3:08:02 7:11/M
4 278 Gerald Romero
You QUALIFIED for the Boston Marathon!!! 
Boston Qualifying Time: 3:15:00
44 Colorado Springs CO 0:36:51
0:36:51
0:44:35
1:21:27
1:01:32
2:23:00
0:50:31
3:13:31
3:13:31 3:13:31 7:23/M
5 112 Jay C Watts 43 Falcon CO 0:37:01
0:37:01
0:44:27
1:21:29
1:04:52
2:26:21
0:55:52
3:22:14
3:22:14 3:22:14 7:43/M
6 107 Alamdar S Hamdani 43 Houston TX 0:38:15
0:38:15
0:48:07
1:26:23
1:10:16
2:36:39
0:58:36
3:35:15
3:35:15 3:35:15 8:13/M
7 118 Jay C Morin 42 Denver CO 0:39:50
0:39:50
0:47:14
1:27:05
1:09:02
2:36:07
1:05:44
3:41:52
3:41:52 3:41:52 8:28/M
8 109 Jeff Grotenhuis 43 Loveland CO 0:47:51
0:47:51
0:52:56
1:40:48
1:13:59
2:54:47
1:07:28
4:02:15
4:02:15 4:02:15 9:15/M
9 121 Carmen Riehle 41 Colorado Springs CO 0:46:50
0:46:50
0:54:09
1:40:59
1:18:00
2:59:00
1:17:21
4:16:21
4:16:21 4:16:21 9:47/M
10 104 Jason Burkett 44 Colorado Springs CO 0:52:12
0:52:12
1:04:39
1:56:51
1:41:48
3:38:40
1:27:06
5:05:46
5:05:46 5:05:46 11:40/M
11 115 Thai Chung 42 Chantilly VA 0:49:59
0:49:59
0:59:19
1:49:18
1:53:07
3:42:26
1:26:48
5:09:14
5:09:14 5:09:14 11:48/M
12 111 Carlos E Mesias 43 Peyton CO 0:49:20
0:49:20
0:58:46
1:48:07
1:43:54
3:32:01
1:41:38
5:13:40
5:13:40 5:13:40 11:58/M
13 116 Jeff Kramer 42 fountain CO 0:50:07
0:50:07
0:59:18
1:49:25
1:38:20
3:27:45
1:52:06
5:19:52
5:19:52 5:19:52 12:13/M
 
Top

Male 45 to 49

  5.34M 11.57M 19.65M Finish  
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Time Time Time Time Gun Chip Pace
1 101 Dean Hall
You QUALIFIED for the Boston Marathon!!! 
Boston Qualifying Time: 3:25:00
45 Pueblo CO 0:35:41
0:35:41
0:42:42
1:18:23
1:01:23
2:19:47
0:49:22
3:09:10
3:09:10 3:09:10 7:13/M
2 90 Craig Hilton 47 Colorado Springs CO 0:42:09
0:42:09
0:48:18
1:30:27
1:05:21
2:35:48
0:50:53
3:26:42
3:26:42 3:26:42 7:53/M
3 103 Duke Pepper 45 Amarillo TX 0:40:00
0:40:00
0:46:55
1:26:55
1:05:09
2:32:05
0:55:20
3:27:26
3:27:26 3:27:26 7:55/M
4 79 Paul Lottridge
If your next birthday is
prior to or on the day of
the Boston Marathon, then
you have QUALIFIED for the
Boston Marathon (in the
next age group).
Boston Qualifying Time (next
age group): 3:30:00
49 Golden CO 0:40:56
0:40:56
0:48:57
1:29:53
1:06:57
2:36:51
0:53:08
3:30:00
3:30:00 3:30:00 8:01/M
5 282 Adrian Stanciu 46 Manitou Springs CO 0:45:50
0:45:50
0:52:42
1:38:32
1:11:32
2:50:05
0:54:28
3:44:33
3:44:33 3:44:33 8:34/M
6 87 Jody Wireman 48 Colorado Springs CO 0:44:42
0:44:42
0:50:23
1:35:05
1:09:53
2:44:59
1:00:18
3:45:18
3:45:18 3:45:18 8:36/M
7 85 Shawn Loppnow 48 Pueblo CO 0:39:51
0:39:51
0:48:32
1:28:23
1:10:59
2:39:23
1:07:16
3:46:39
3:46:39 3:46:39 8:39/M
8 89 Keith Tindall 47 South Sioux City NE 0:42:50
0:42:50
0:49:52
1:32:42
1:12:03
2:44:46
1:05:05
3:49:51
3:49:51 3:49:51 8:46/M
9 77 Jeffrey L Myers 49 Manitou Springs CO 0:49:21
0:49:21
0:58:20
1:47:41
1:25:02
3:12:43
1:13:19
4:26:03
4:26:03 4:26:03 10:09/M
10 86 John M Boyd 48 Castle Rock CO 0:51:09
0:51:09
0:59:05
1:50:14
1:26:48
3:17:03
1:10:42
4:27:45
4:27:45 4:27:45 10:13/M
11 93 Saul Herrera 46 Colorado Springs CO 0:50:09
0:50:09
1:01:29
1:51:38
1:29:15
3:20:54
1:18:43
4:39:38
4:39:38 4:39:38 10:40/M
12 80 Jeffrey S Kirk 49 COLORADO SPRINGS CO 0:48:44
0:48:44
0:57:40
1:46:25
1:35:04
3:21:29
1:33:19
4:54:48
4:54:48 4:54:48 11:15/M
13 91 Ardel Keil 47 Aurora CO 0:51:33
0:51:33
1:04:59
1:56:33
1:45:47
3:42:21
1:27:45
5:10:06
5:10:06 5:10:06 11:50/M
14 81 Darren Hawk 49 Raeford NC 1:02:29
1:02:29
1:18:55
2:21:25
2:03:30
4:24:55
1:43:57
6:08:53
6:08:53 6:08:53 14:05/M
 
Top

Male 50 to 54

  5.34M 11.57M 19.65M Finish  
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Time Time Time Time Gun Chip Pace
1 73 Rich Dissly
You QUALIFIED for the Boston Marathon!!! 
Boston Qualifying Time: 3:30:00
50 Boulder CO 0:39:48
0:39:48
0:46:05
1:25:53
1:01:26
2:27:20
0:50:45
3:18:05
3:18:05 3:18:05 7:34/M
2 76 Neil Blake
You QUALIFIED for the Boston Marathon!!! 
Boston Qualifying Time: 3:30:00
50 Rio Rancho NM 0:41:42
0:41:42
0:49:57
1:31:40
1:05:10
2:36:50
0:48:44
3:25:35
3:25:35 3:25:35 7:51/M
3 44 Paul Wojtkiewicz 53 Plainfield IL 0:44:12
0:44:12
0:53:24
1:37:37
1:15:11
2:52:49
1:02:00
3:54:49
3:54:49 3:54:49 8:58/M
4 50 Steven Youngstrom 52 Colorado Springs CO 0:41:38
0:41:38
0:49:16
1:30:54
1:14:03
2:44:58
1:10:20
3:55:19
3:55:19 3:55:19 8:59/M
5 63 Robert A Lynde 51 Black Forest CO 0:48:22
0:48:22
0:56:08
1:44:31
1:18:31
3:03:03
0:57:50
4:00:53
4:00:53 4:00:53 9:12/M
6 75 Timothy Olsen 50 Peyton CO 0:43:55
0:43:55
0:53:48
1:37:44
1:19:38
2:57:22
1:07:30
4:04:53
4:04:53 4:04:53 9:21/M
7 53 Craig Sommerdorf 52 Fountain CO 0:44:06
0:44:06
0:50:50
1:34:56
1:18:53
2:53:49
1:16:18
4:10:08
4:10:08 4:10:08 9:33/M
8 72 Darren D Lindblom 50 Colorado Springs CO 0:50:57
0:50:57
0:57:53
1:48:51
1:21:58
3:10:49
1:02:54
4:13:44
4:13:44 4:13:44 9:41/M
9 39 Robert Allan 54 Colorado Springs CO 0:46:26
0:46:26
0:55:05
1:41:31
1:23:24
3:04:56
1:12:21
4:17:17
4:17:17 4:17:17 9:49/M
10 40 Felix R Colonnieves 54 Colorado Springs CO 0:51:47
0:51:47
1:00:07
1:51:54
1:23:53
3:15:48
1:04:58
4:20:46
4:20:46 4:20:46 9:57/M
11 71 Ken Apple 50 Superior CO 0:49:19
0:49:19
1:00:27
1:49:46
1:26:22
3:16:09
1:10:41
4:26:50
4:26:50 4:26:50 10:11/M
12 64 Rick Thompson 51 Colorado Springs CO 0:53:07
0:53:07
1:02:41
1:55:49
1:29:08
3:24:57
1:09:59
4:34:57
4:34:57 4:34:57 10:30/M
13 57 Michael Boice 51 Colorado Springs CO 0:44:53
0:44:53
0:54:43
1:39:36
1:20:47
3:00:24
1:36:17
4:36:41
4:36:41 4:36:41 10:34/M
14 54 Kirk Kimler 52 The Woodlands TX 0:47:28
0:47:28
1:02:33
1:50:02
1:33:57
3:23:59
1:14:11
4:38:10
4:38:10 4:38:10 10:37/M
15 69 Troy Rogula 50 Pueblo West CO 0:46:23
0:46:23
0:54:57
1:41:20
1:31:25
3:12:46
1:27:30
4:40:16
4:40:16 4:40:16 10:42/M
16 286 Othman Doubiany 50 Aurora CO 0:41:39
0:41:39
0:52:24
1:34:04
1:31:16
3:05:20
1:36:45
4:42:06
4:42:06 4:42:06 10:46/M
17 66 Alister M Duncan 50 Geogres Hall NSW 0:46:04
0:46:04
0:56:20
1:42:24
1:35:47
3:18:12
1:29:03
4:47:16
4:47:16 4:47:16 10:58/M
18 52 Paul Sutton 52 Colorado Springs CO 0:47:28
0:47:28
1:04:40
1:52:08
1:43:11
3:35:19
1:22:44
4:58:03
4:58:03 4:58:03 11:23/M
19 268 Brandon S Bennett 52 Fort Worth TX 0:57:22
0:57:22
1:08:15
2:05:38
1:37:50
3:43:28
1:18:51
5:02:20
5:02:46 5:02:20 11:32/M
20 74 Nicolae Mitrica 50 Colorado Springs CO 0:52:15
0:52:15
1:03:05
1:55:21
1:45:09
3:40:30
1:23:22
5:03:52
5:03:52 5:03:52 11:36/M
21 62 Allyn P Becar 51 Colorado Springs CO 0:55:57
0:55:57
1:08:15
2:04:13
1:39:52
3:44:06
1:23:48
5:07:54
5:07:54 5:07:54 11:45/M
22 56 Francisco Artley 51 Douglasville GA 0:55:15
0:55:15
1:08:59
2:04:15
1:44:05
3:48:20
1:28:57
5:17:18
5:17:18 5:17:18 12:07/M
23 70 Gary Brunette Jr. 50 MONUMENT CO 0:56:23
0:56:23
1:06:33
2:02:57
1:43:06
3:46:03
1:31:36
5:17:40
5:17:40 5:17:40 12:07/M
24 36 Tommy Lollis 54 Colorado Springs CO 0:53:34
0:53:34
1:04:14
1:57:49
1:49:30
3:47:19
1:36:50
5:24:09
5:24:09 5:24:09 12:22/M
25 68 Frog Rainbowstar 50 Colorado Springs CO 0:52:15
0:52:15
1:02:15
1:54:31
1:52:03
3:46:34
1:44:12
5:30:47
5:30:47 5:30:47 12:38/M
26 51 Mark E Stone 52 Buffalo Grove IL 1:00:44
1:00:44
1:15:32
2:16:17
1:48:23
4:04:40
1:29:49
5:34:30
5:34:55 5:34:30 12:46/M
27 41 Eric L McNeil 54 Colorado Springs CO 0:55:45
0:55:45
1:12:06
2:07:51
1:52:51
4:00:43
1:45:47
5:46:30
5:46:30 5:46:30 13:14/M
 
Top

Male 55 to 59

  5.34M 11.57M 19.65M Finish  
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Time Time Time Time Gun Chip Pace
1 283 George Dunn
You QUALIFIED for the Boston Marathon!!! 
Boston Qualifying Time: 3:40:00
56 Austin TX 0:39:45
0:39:45
0:46:53
1:26:38
1:02:14
2:28:52
0:48:05
3:16:58
3:16:58 3:16:58 7:31/M
2 31 Ben Roos 56 Carbondale CO 0:43:33
0:43:33
0:52:54
1:36:27
1:16:57
2:53:24
1:08:43
4:02:08
4:02:08 4:02:08 9:15/M
3 25 Mark Ford 57 littleton CO 0:51:11
0:51:11
0:59:05
1:50:16
1:26:17
3:16:34
1:04:22
4:20:56
4:20:56 4:20:56 9:58/M
4 34 Lon F Vincent 55 Sedalia CO 0:49:44
0:49:44
1:00:13
1:49:57
1:25:15
3:15:13
1:07:08
4:22:22
4:22:22 4:22:22 10:01/M
5 27 Eliot Glaser 57 Tulsa OK 0:50:53
0:50:53
0:59:33
1:50:27
1:24:10
3:14:37
1:11:35
4:26:12
4:26:12 4:26:12 10:10/M
6 28 Dennis D Mayberry 56 Independence MO 0:53:11
0:53:11
1:05:28
1:58:40
1:33:46
3:32:26
1:16:40
4:49:06
4:49:06 4:49:06 11:02/M
7 269 Ken Ornellas 59 Elbert CO 1:02:47
1:02:47
1:17:32
2:20:20
1:49:40
4:10:00
1:32:32
5:42:32
5:42:32 5:42:32 13:04/M
8 265 Steven E Ryan 55 Colorado Springs CO 1:00:48
1:00:48
1:12:03
2:12:52
1:51:32
4:04:24
1:41:05
5:45:29
5:45:29 5:45:29 13:11/M
9 29 Charles Malin 56 Colorado Springs CO 0:55:16
0:55:16
1:13:54
2:09:11
2:04:44
4:13:55
1:33:38
5:47:33
5:47:33 5:47:33 13:16/M
10 33 Tom Baughan 55 Fayetteville NC 1:00:46
1:00:46
1:16:40
2:17:26
2:04:22
4:21:48
1:36:20
5:58:09
5:58:09 5:58:09 13:40/M
 
Top

Male 60 to 64

  5.34M 11.57M 19.65M Finish  
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Time Time Time Time Gun Chip Pace
1 17 Richard L Park
You QUALIFIED for the Boston Marathon!!! 
Boston Qualifying Time: 3:55:00
62 Colorado Springs CO 0:41:27
0:41:27
0:50:19
1:31:46
1:13:23
2:45:09
0:58:20
3:43:29
3:43:29 3:43:29 8:32/M
2 264 Dudley Blauwet 61 Louisville CO 0:49:07
0:49:07
0:56:34
1:45:42
1:16:35
3:02:17
0:57:07
3:59:24
3:59:24 3:59:24 9:08/M
3 9 John R Konkel 64 Eau Claire WI 0:52:54
0:52:54
1:04:11
1:57:06
1:32:33
3:29:39
1:10:49
4:40:29
4:40:49 4:40:29 10:42/M
4 21 Charles Gimarc 61 Colorado Springs CO 0:50:47
0:50:47
1:06:51
1:57:38
1:38:14
3:35:53
1:16:10
4:52:03
4:52:03 4:52:03 11:09/M
5 16 Larry M Chatterley 62 Aurora CO 1:04:57
1:04:57
1:17:04
2:22:01
1:45:35
4:07:37
1:18:29
5:26:06
5:26:26 5:26:06 12:27/M
6 11 Bill Beardall 63 Centennial CO 1:04:57
1:04:57
1:17:03
2:22:01
1:45:34
4:07:36
1:18:34
5:26:10
5:26:30 5:26:10 12:27/M
7 18 Jim Massa 62 Colorado Springs CO 1:07:45
1:07:45
1:26:00
2:33:46
2:07:06
4:40:52
1:41:29
6:22:22
6:22:44 6:22:22 14:36/M
8 20 Michael Rogers 61 Lubbock TX 1:02:00
1:02:00
1:22:31
2:24:31
2:16:56
4:41:27
1:52:35
6:34:02
6:34:22 6:34:02 15:02/M
 
Top

Male 65 to 69

  5.34M 11.57M 19.65M Finish  
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Time Time Time Time Gun Chip Pace
1 271 John Courtney
You QUALIFIED for the Boston Marathon!!! 
Boston Qualifying Time: 4:10:00
67 Colorado Springs CO 0:42:08
0:42:08
0:53:25
1:35:33
1:14:13
2:49:46
0:59:13
3:49:00
3:49:00 3:49:00 8:44/M
2 6 Dave M Diaz
You QUALIFIED for the Boston Marathon!!! 
Boston Qualifying Time: 4:10:00
67 Pueblo CO 0:48:37
0:48:37
0:57:06
1:45:43
1:17:23
3:03:07
1:02:36
4:05:44
4:05:44 4:05:44 9:23/M
 
Top

Male 70 and over

  5.34M 11.57M 19.65M Finish  
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Time Time Time Time Gun Chip Pace
1 1 Ronald E Fessenden 70 Colorado Springs CO 1:02:03
1:02:03
1:31:25
2:33:28
2:30:47
5:04:16
1:51:41
6:55:57
6:55:57 6:55:57 15:53/M