2015 American Discovery Trail Marathon In-Progress Results

These results are being updated as the race progresses.  Expect updates every
10-15 minutes or so.

Any result problems should be reported to John Garner, raceresults@pprrun.org

After the race is over and we've had a chance to double check things, the full
suite of result files will be posted, which will include gender breakouts,
age-group breakouts, relay teams and awards.



-------------------------------------------------------------------------


 American Discovery Trail Marathon
 Overall Finish List              
 September 07, 2015              
 Results by Pikes Peak Road Runners.  E-mail any corrections/questions to raceresults@pprrun.org              
                                                                                                                                             
 OPlc GPlc AGPlc      Bib Name                   Sx Ag City                  5.34M       11.57M      19.65M      Finish      Gun     Chip    
 1    1    1 M 30-34  266 Mario Macias           M  33 Boulder  CO           0:29:58 0:34:59 0:47:05 0:37:19 2:29:23 2:29:23 
                                                                             0:29:58 1:04:58 1:52:04 2:29:23 
                          Award Winner: Overall Male  -- 1
                          You QUALIFIED for the Boston Marathon!!! 
                          Boston Qualifying Time: 3:05:00

 2    2    2 M 30-34  290 Hamilton Joel          M  30 Golden  CO            0:33:18 0:37:09 0:49:48 0:39:06 2:39:22 2:39:22 
                                                                             0:33:18 1:10:27 2:00:16 2:39:22 
                          Award Winner: Overall Male  -- 2
                          You QUALIFIED for the Boston Marathon!!! 
                          Boston Qualifying Time: 3:05:00

 3    3    3 M 30-34  199 Gary Krugger           M  30 Flagstaff  AZ         0:33:19 0:39:06 0:54:00 0:41:06 2:47:32 2:47:32 
                                                                             0:33:19 1:12:25 2:06:26 2:47:32 
                          Award Winner: Overall Male  -- 3
                          You QUALIFIED for the Boston Marathon!!! 
                          Boston Qualifying Time: 3:05:00

 4    1    1 F 35-39  284 Jess Draskau Petersson F  37 Colorado Springs  CO  0:35:21 0:39:59 0:54:03 0:39:57 2:49:21 2:49:21 
                                                                             0:35:21 1:15:20 2:09:24 2:49:21 
                          Award Winner: Overall Female  -- 1
                          You QUALIFIED for the Boston Marathon!!! 
                          Boston Qualifying Time: 3:40:00

 5    4    1 M 25-29  232 Alexander Harris       M  25 Estes Park  CO        0:34:45 0:39:17 0:53:42 0:44:47 2:52:33 2:52:33 
                                                                             0:34:45 1:14:03 2:07:45 2:52:33 
                          Award Winner: Age-Group Male 25 - 29 -- 1
                          You QUALIFIED for the Boston Marathon!!! 
                          Boston Qualifying Time: 3:05:00

 6    5    1 M 40-44  113 Marc Waxman            M  43 Denver  CO            0:36:05 0:42:20 0:57:13 0:43:42 2:59:22 2:59:22 
                                                                             0:36:05 1:18:26 2:15:39 2:59:22 
                          Award Winner: Master Male  -- 1
                          You QUALIFIED for the Boston Marathon!!! 
                          Boston Qualifying Time: 3:15:00

 7    6    1 M 20-24  250 David Proffitt         M  22 Maryville  TN         0:37:04 0:42:37 0:58:54 0:44:55 3:03:32 3:03:32 
                                                                             0:37:04 1:19:42 2:18:37 3:03:32 
                          Award Winner: Age-Group Male 20 - 24 -- 1
                          You QUALIFIED for the Boston Marathon!!! 
                          Boston Qualifying Time: 3:05:00

 8    7    2 M 40-44  130 Nathan Hunt            M  40 Fort Collins  CO      0:37:05 0:42:38 0:58:00 0:47:59 3:05:43 3:05:43 
                                                                             0:37:05 1:19:44 2:17:44 3:05:43 
                          Award Winner: Master Male  -- 2
                          You QUALIFIED for the Boston Marathon!!! 
                          Boston Qualifying Time: 3:15:00

 9    8    2 M 25-29  211 Curt Mademann          M  28 Colorado Springs  CO  0:36:40 0:42:26 0:58:48 0:49:03 3:06:58 3:06:58 
                                                                             0:36:40 1:19:06 2:17:54 3:06:58 
                          Award Winner: Age-Group Male 25 - 29 -- 2

 10   2    1 F 30-34  181 Hayley Benson          F  33 Littleton  CO         0:34:47 0:42:10 0:59:38 0:51:25 3:08:01 3:08:01 
                                                                             0:34:47 1:16:57 2:16:35 3:08:01 
                          Award Winner: Overall Female  -- 2
                          You QUALIFIED for the Boston Marathon!!! 
                          Boston Qualifying Time: 3:35:00

 11   9    3 M 40-44  128 Shawn Benson           M  40 Littleton  CO         0:34:55 0:42:02 1:00:12 0:50:52 3:08:02 3:08:02 
                                                                             0:34:55 1:16:57 2:17:10 3:08:02 
                          Award Winner: Master Male  -- 3
                          You QUALIFIED for the Boston Marathon!!! 
                          Boston Qualifying Time: 3:15:00

 12   10   1 M 45-49  101 Dean Hall              M  45 Pueblo  CO            0:35:41 0:42:42 1:01:23 0:49:22 3:09:10 3:09:10 
                                                                             0:35:41 1:18:23 2:19:47 3:09:10 
                          Award Winner: Age-Group Male 45 - 49 -- 1
                          You QUALIFIED for the Boston Marathon!!! 
                          Boston Qualifying Time: 3:25:00

 13   11   4 M 40-44  278 Gerald Romero          M  44 Colorado Springs  CO  0:36:51 0:44:35 1:01:32 0:50:31 3:13:31 3:13:31 
                                                                             0:36:51 1:21:27 2:23:00 3:13:31 
                          Award Winner: Age-Group Male 40 - 44 -- 1
                          You QUALIFIED for the Boston Marathon!!! 
                          Boston Qualifying Time: 3:15:00

 14   12   1 M 55-59  283 George Dunn            M  56 Austin  TX            0:39:45 0:46:53 1:02:14 0:48:05 3:16:58 3:16:58 
                                                                             0:39:45 1:26:38 2:28:52 3:16:58 
                          Award Winner: Age-Group Male 55 - 59 -- 1
                          You QUALIFIED for the Boston Marathon!!! 
                          Boston Qualifying Time: 3:40:00

 15   13   1 M 50-54  73  Rich Dissly            M  50 Boulder  CO           0:39:48 0:46:05 1:01:26 0:50:45 3:18:05 3:18:05 
                                                                             0:39:48 1:25:53 2:27:20 3:18:05 
                          Award Winner: Age-Group Male 50 - 54 -- 1
                          You QUALIFIED for the Boston Marathon!!! 
                          Boston Qualifying Time: 3:30:00

 16   14   5 M 40-44  112 Jay C Watts            M  43 Falcon  CO            0:37:01 0:44:27 1:04:52 0:55:52 3:22:14 3:22:14 
                                                                             0:37:01 1:21:29 2:26:21 3:22:14 
                          Award Winner: Age-Group Male 40 - 44 -- 2

 17   15   2 M 50-54  76  Neil Blake             M  50 Rio Rancho  NM        0:41:42 0:49:57 1:05:10 0:48:44 3:25:35 3:25:35 
                                                                             0:41:42 1:31:40 2:36:50 3:25:35 
                          Award Winner: Age-Group Male 50 - 54 -- 2
                          You QUALIFIED for the Boston Marathon!!! 
                          Boston Qualifying Time: 3:30:00

 18   16   2 M 45-49  90  Craig Hilton           M  47 Colorado Springs  CO  0:42:09 0:48:18 1:05:21 0:50:53 3:26:42 3:26:42 
                                                                             0:42:09 1:30:27 2:35:48 3:26:42 
                          Award Winner: Age-Group Male 45 - 49 -- 2

 19   17   1 M 35-39  161 James Flanary          M  36 Colorado Springs  CO  0:42:59 0:50:59 1:04:50 0:48:16 3:27:06 3:27:06 
                                                                             0:42:59 1:33:59 2:38:49 3:27:06 
                          Award Winner: Age-Group Male 35 - 39 -- 1

 20   18   3 M 45-49  103 Duke Pepper            M  45 Amarillo  TX          0:40:00 0:46:55 1:05:09 0:55:20 3:27:26 3:27:26 
                                                                             0:40:00 1:26:55 2:32:05 3:27:26 
                          Award Winner: Age-Group Male 45 - 49 -- 3

 21   3    1 F 45-49  96  Sandra L Currie        F  46 Highlands Ranch  CO   0:38:54 0:48:03 1:08:15 0:52:36 3:27:49 3:27:49 
                                                                             0:38:54 1:26:57 2:35:13 3:27:49 
                          Award Winner: Overall Female  -- 3
                          You QUALIFIED for the Boston Marathon!!! 
                          Boston Qualifying Time: 3:55:00

 22   4    2 F 35-39  267 Crystal Goecker        F  36 Colorado Springs  CO  0:42:14 0:49:10 1:06:18 0:51:14 3:28:56 3:28:56 
                                                                             0:42:14 1:31:24 2:37:42 3:28:56 
                          Award Winner: Age-Group Female 35 - 39 -- 1
                          You QUALIFIED for the Boston Marathon!!! 
                          Boston Qualifying Time: 3:40:00

 23   5    2 F 30-34  276 Amy Batson             F  32 Colorado Springs  CO  0:42:13 0:49:10 1:06:18 0:51:14 3:28:57 3:28:57 
                                                                             0:42:13 1:31:23 2:37:42 3:28:57 
                          Award Winner: Age-Group Female 30 - 34 -- 1
                          You QUALIFIED for the Boston Marathon!!! 
                          Boston Qualifying Time: 3:35:00

 24   19   4 M 45-49  79  Paul Lottridge         M  49 Golden  CO            0:40:56 0:48:57 1:06:57 0:53:08 3:30:00 3:30:00 
                                                                             0:40:56 1:29:53 2:36:51 3:30:00 
                          If your next birthday is prior to or on the day of the Boston Marathon,
                          then you have QUALIFIED for the Boston Marathon (in the next age group).
                          Boston Qualifying Time (of next age group): 3:30:00

 25   20   6 M 40-44  107 Alamdar S Hamdani      M  43 Houston  TX           0:38:15 0:48:07 1:10:16 0:58:36 3:35:15 3:35:15 
                                                                             0:38:15 1:26:23 2:36:39 3:35:15 
                          Award Winner: Age-Group Male 40 - 44 -- 3

 26   6    3 F 30-34  200 Anna Meehan            F  30 Colorado Springs  CO  0:40:55 0:49:50 1:10:46 0:58:08 3:39:42 3:39:42 
                                                                             0:40:55 1:30:46 2:41:33 3:39:42 
                          Award Winner: Age-Group Female 30 - 34 -- 2

 27   21   1 M  1-19  257 Daniel Domenichini     M  19 Tampa  FL             0:37:42 0:47:40 1:12:46 1:01:37 3:39:48 3:39:48 
                                                                             0:37:42 1:25:23 2:38:10 3:39:48 
                          Award Winner: Age-Group Male 1 - 19 -- 1

 28   22   3 M 25-29  281 Walter Romero          M  25 Colorado Springs  CO  0:37:58 0:47:25 1:09:14 1:05:46 3:40:24 3:40:24 
                                                                             0:37:58 1:25:23 2:34:38 3:40:24 
                          Award Winner: Age-Group Male 25 - 29 -- 3

 29   23   4 M 25-29  216 Ben Bergstedt          M  27 Placentia  CA         0:41:36 0:49:00 1:11:00 0:58:54 3:40:31 3:40:31 
                                                                             0:41:36 1:30:36 2:41:37 3:40:31 

 30   24   2 M 20-24  288 Loyd Evans             M  21 Mesa  AZ              0:36:00 0:47:46 1:18:21 0:58:51 3:40:59 3:40:59 
                                                                             0:36:00 1:23:47 2:42:08 3:40:59 
                          Award Winner: Age-Group Male 20 - 24 -- 2

 31   25   7 M 40-44  118 Jay C Morin            M  42 Denver  CO            0:39:50 0:47:14 1:09:02 1:05:44 3:41:52 3:41:52 
                                                                             0:39:50 1:27:05 2:36:07 3:41:52 

 32   26   2 M 35-39  141 Daniel Fuhr            M  39 Colorado Springs  CO  0:45:51 0:52:41 1:11:32 0:52:01 3:42:06 3:42:06 
                                                                             0:45:51 1:38:32 2:50:05 3:42:06 
                          Award Winner: Age-Group Male 35 - 39 -- 2

 33   7    4 F 30-34  170 Jaclyn Roberson        F  34 Colorado Springs  CO  0:42:09 0:50:28 1:11:59 0:58:12 3:42:49 3:42:49 
                                                                             0:42:09 1:32:37 2:44:36 3:42:49 
                          Award Winner: Age-Group Female 30 - 34 -- 3

 34   27   1 M 60-64  17  Richard L Park         M  62 Colorado Springs  CO  0:41:27 0:50:19 1:13:23 0:58:20 3:43:29 3:43:29 
                                                                             0:41:27 1:31:46 2:45:09 3:43:29 
                          Award Winner: Age-Group Male 60 - 64 -- 1
                          You QUALIFIED for the Boston Marathon!!! 
                          Boston Qualifying Time: 3:55:00

 35   28   4 M 30-34  167 Casey N Carmichael     M  34 Spiceland  IN         0:46:05 0:52:50 1:11:54 0:53:04 3:43:54 3:43:54 
                                                                             0:46:05 1:38:55 2:50:50 3:43:54 
                          Award Winner: Age-Group Male 30 - 34 -- 1

 36   29   5 M 45-49  282 Adrian Stanciu         M  46 Manitou Springs  CO   0:45:50 0:52:42 1:11:32 0:54:28 3:44:33 3:44:33 
                                                                             0:45:50 1:38:32 2:50:05 3:44:33 

 37   30   6 M 45-49  87  Jody Wireman           M  48 Colorado Springs  CO  0:44:42 0:50:23 1:09:53 1:00:18 3:45:18 3:45:18 
                                                                             0:44:42 1:35:05 2:44:59 3:45:18 

 38   8    3 F 35-39  261 Kristina Ellsworth     F  39 Colorado Springs  CO  0:41:40 0:51:45 1:13:19 0:59:30 3:46:16 3:46:16 
                                                                             0:41:40 1:33:26 2:46:45 3:46:16 
                          Award Winner: Age-Group Female 35 - 39 -- 2

 39   31   7 M 45-49  85  Shawn Loppnow          M  48 Pueblo  CO            0:39:51 0:48:32 1:10:59 1:07:16 3:46:39 3:46:39 
                                                                             0:39:51 1:28:23 2:39:23 3:46:39 

 40   32   1 M 65-69  271 John Courtney          M  67 Colorado Springs  CO  0:42:08 0:53:25 1:14:13 0:59:13 3:49:00 3:49:00 
                                                                             0:42:08 1:35:33 2:49:46 3:49:00 
                          Award Winner: Age-Group Male 65 - 69 -- 1
                          You QUALIFIED for the Boston Marathon!!! 
                          Boston Qualifying Time: 4:10:00

 41   9    4 F 35-39  263 Natali Carter          F  37 Littleton  CO         0:41:40 0:49:58 1:06:26 1:11:33 3:49:39 3:49:39 
                                                                             0:41:40 1:31:39 2:38:05 3:49:39 
                          Award Winner: Age-Group Female 35 - 39 -- 3

 42   33   8 M 45-49  89  Keith Tindall          M  47 South Sioux City  NE  0:42:50 0:49:52 1:12:03 1:05:05 3:49:51 3:49:51 
                                                                             0:42:50 1:32:42 2:44:46 3:49:51 

 43   34   3 M 35-39  285 Jason Wolfe            M  39 Denver  CO            0:43:57 0:53:02 1:15:08 1:00:34 3:53:02 3:52:43 
                                                                             0:43:57 1:36:59 2:52:08 3:52:43 
                          Award Winner: Age-Group Male 35 - 39 -- 3

 44   35   4 M 35-39  151 Jeff Watterson         M  37 New Castle  IN        0:46:03 0:52:51 1:12:51 1:01:32 3:53:18 3:53:18 
                                                                             0:46:03 1:38:55 2:51:46 3:53:18 

 45   10   5 F 30-34  182 Natasha De Lange       F  33 Colorado Springs  CO  0:41:40 0:53:14 1:16:39 1:02:59 3:54:34 3:54:34 
                                                                             0:41:40 1:34:55 2:51:35 3:54:34 

 46   36   3 M 50-54  44  Paul Wojtkiewicz       M  53 Plainfield  IL        0:44:12 0:53:24 1:15:11 1:02:00 3:54:49 3:54:49 
                                                                             0:44:12 1:37:37 2:52:49 3:54:49 
                          Award Winner: Age-Group Male 50 - 54 -- 3

 47   37   4 M 50-54  50  Steven Youngstrom      M  52 Colorado Springs  CO  0:41:38 0:49:16 1:14:03 1:10:20 3:55:19 3:55:19 
                                                                             0:41:38 1:30:54 2:44:58 3:55:19 

 48   11   1 F 40-44  106 Anita M Fromm          F  44 Colorado Springs  CO  0:47:40 0:53:10 1:18:08 0:59:12 3:58:12 3:58:12 
                                                                             0:47:40 1:40:51 2:59:00 3:58:12 
                          Award Winner: Master Female  -- 1

 49   38   2 M 60-64  264 Dudley Blauwet         M  61 Louisville  CO        0:49:07 0:56:34 1:16:35 0:57:07 3:59:24 3:59:24 
                                                                             0:49:07 1:45:42 3:02:17 3:59:24 
                          Award Winner: Age-Group Male 60 - 64 -- 2

 50   12   6 F 30-34  293 Lindsay PACER Bartlett F  30 Chico  CA             0:48:30 0:55:58 1:16:42 0:59:41 4:00:53 4:00:53 
                                                                             0:48:30 1:44:29 3:01:11 4:00:53 

 51   39   5 M 50-54  63  Robert A Lynde         M  51 Black Forest  CO      0:48:22 0:56:08 1:18:31 0:57:50 4:00:53 4:00:53 
                                                                             0:48:22 1:44:31 3:03:03 4:00:53 

 52   13   1 F 20-24  245 Judy J Lata            F  23 Colorado Springs  CO          0:47:21 1:45:35 1:28:09 4:01:05 4:01:05 
                                                                                     0:47:21 2:32:56 4:01:05 
                          Award Winner: Age-Group Female 20 - 24 -- 1

 53   14   7 F 30-34  178 Heather Schmeling      F  33 Denver  CO            0:42:34 0:51:57 1:20:43 1:06:12 4:01:27 4:01:27 
                                                                             0:42:34 1:34:31 2:55:14 4:01:27 

 54   40   2 M 55-59  31  Ben Roos               M  56 Carbondale  CO        0:43:33 0:52:54 1:16:57 1:08:43 4:02:08 4:02:08 
                                                                             0:43:33 1:36:27 2:53:24 4:02:08 
                          Award Winner: Age-Group Male 55 - 59 -- 2

 55   41   8 M 40-44  109 Jeff Grotenhuis        M  43 Loveland  CO          0:47:51 0:52:56 1:13:59 1:07:28 4:02:15 4:02:15 
                                                                             0:47:51 1:40:48 2:54:47 4:02:15 

 56   42   5 M 30-34  197 Mark D McLaws          M  30 Parker  CO            0:45:51 0:52:42 1:12:35 1:11:32 4:02:42 4:02:42 
                                                                             0:45:51 1:38:33 2:51:09 4:02:42 
                          Award Winner: Age-Group Male 30 - 34 -- 2

 57   43   6 M 50-54  75  Timothy Olsen          M  50 Peyton  CO            0:43:55 0:53:48 1:19:38 1:07:30 4:04:53 4:04:53 
                                                                             0:43:55 1:37:44 2:57:22 4:04:53 

 58   44   2 M 65-69  6   Dave M Diaz            M  67 Pueblo  CO            0:48:37 0:57:06 1:17:23 1:02:36 4:05:44 4:05:44 
                                                                             0:48:37 1:45:43 3:03:07 4:05:44 
                          Award Winner: Age-Group Male 65 - 69 -- 2
                          You QUALIFIED for the Boston Marathon!!! 
                          Boston Qualifying Time: 4:10:00

 59   45   5 M 35-39  138 Todd H Hilkemann       M  39 Colorado Springs  CO  0:49:59 0:57:40 1:17:09 1:02:49 4:07:39 4:07:39 
                                                                             0:49:59 1:47:40 3:04:50 4:07:39 

 60   15   1 F 50-54  58  Bridget Luebbert       F  51 Centennial  CO        0:47:01 0:55:16 1:20:39 1:05:30 4:08:28 4:08:28 
                                                                             0:47:01 1:42:17 3:02:57 4:08:28 
                          Award Winner: Master Female  -- 2

 61   46   7 M 50-54  53  Craig Sommerdorf       M  52 Fountain  CO          0:44:06 0:50:50 1:18:53 1:16:18 4:10:08 4:10:08 
                                                                             0:44:06 1:34:56 2:53:49 4:10:08 

 62   47   8 M 50-54  72  Darren D Lindblom      M  50 Colorado Springs  CO  0:50:57 0:57:53 1:21:58 1:02:54 4:13:44 4:13:44 
                                                                             0:50:57 1:48:51 3:10:49 4:13:44 

 63   16   1 F 25-29  217 Jessica L Kelley       F  26 Palmer Lake  CO       0:44:57 0:54:12 1:22:25 1:13:37 4:15:12 4:15:12 
                                                                             0:44:57 1:39:09 3:01:35 4:15:12 
                          Award Winner: Age-Group Female 25 - 29 -- 1

 64   48   9 M 40-44  121 Carmen Riehle          M  41 Colorado Springs  CO  0:46:50 0:54:09 1:18:00 1:17:21 4:16:21 4:16:21 
                                                                             0:46:50 1:40:59 2:59:00 4:16:21 

 65   49   9 M 50-54  39  Robert Allan           M  54 Colorado Springs  CO  0:46:26 0:55:05 1:23:24 1:12:21 4:17:17 4:17:17 
                                                                             0:46:26 1:41:31 3:04:56 4:17:17 

 66   17   2 F 45-49  88  Mary Budde Ragan       F  48 Greenwood Village  CO 0:46:51 0:56:27 1:22:25 1:11:34 4:17:18 4:17:18 
                                                                             0:46:51 1:43:18 3:05:44 4:17:18 
                          Award Winner: Master Female  -- 3

 67   18   5 F 35-39  134 Laurel Macdougall      F  39 Parker  CO            0:47:22 0:56:46 1:27:06 1:08:45 4:20:00 4:20:00 
                                                                             0:47:22 1:44:08 3:11:15 4:20:00 

 68   50   6 M 35-39  160 Philip A Hamrick       M  36 Denver  CO            0:52:45 1:00:40 1:20:53 1:05:45 4:20:25 4:20:04 
                                                                             0:52:45 1:53:25 3:14:19 4:20:04 

 69   19   2 F 50-54  42  Michele Sneath         F  53 Colorado Springs  CO  0:48:30 0:57:31 1:27:05 1:07:04 4:20:31 4:20:12 
                                                                             0:48:30 1:46:02 3:13:07 4:20:12 
                          Award Winner: Age-Group Female 50 - 54 -- 1

 70   20   3 F 45-49  95  Becky A Boyd           F  46 Castle Rock  CO       0:51:10 0:59:03 1:26:19 1:04:04 4:20:38 4:20:38 
                                                                             0:51:10 1:50:14 3:16:34 4:20:38 
                          Award Winner: Age-Group Female 45 - 49 -- 1

 71   51   10 M 50-54 40  Felix R Colonnieves    M  54 Colorado Springs  CO  0:51:47 1:00:07 1:23:53 1:04:58 4:20:46 4:20:46 
                                                                             0:51:47 1:51:54 3:15:48 4:20:46 

 72   52   3 M 55-59  25  Mark Ford              M  57 littleton  CO         0:51:11 0:59:05 1:26:17 1:04:22 4:20:56 4:20:56 
                                                                             0:51:11 1:50:16 3:16:34 4:20:56 
                          Award Winner: Age-Group Male 55 - 59 -- 3

 73   53   7 M 35-39  157 Jack Curtis            M  36 Colorado Springs  CO  0:53:04 1:00:10 1:22:32 1:05:23 4:21:11 4:21:11 
                                                                             0:53:04 1:53:15 3:15:47 4:21:11 

 74   54   4 M 55-59  34  Lon F Vincent          M  55 Sedalia  CO           0:49:44 1:00:13 1:25:15 1:07:08 4:22:22 4:22:22 
                                                                             0:49:44 1:49:57 3:15:13 4:22:22 

 75   55   8 M 35-39  150 Andrew N Wilson        M  37 Colorado Springs  CO  0:39:32 0:46:48 1:10:56 1:45:07 4:22:24 4:22:24 
                                                                             0:39:32 1:26:20 2:37:17 4:22:24 

 76   21   2 F 20-24  248 Suzette Rovelsky       F  23 Thornton  CO          0:49:00 0:55:31 1:26:53 1:11:13 4:22:38 4:22:38 
                                                                             0:49:00 1:44:32 3:11:25 4:22:38 
                          Award Winner: Age-Group Female 20 - 24 -- 2

 77   22   6 F 35-39  137 Jenipher Abeyta        F  39 Colorado Springs  CO  0:46:25 0:57:54 1:24:26 1:15:47 4:24:35 4:24:35 
                                                                             0:46:25 1:44:20 3:08:47 4:24:35 

 78   56   6 M 30-34  191 Eric Vogan             M  31 Fountain  CO          0:50:02 0:59:03 1:25:18 1:10:38 4:25:02 4:25:02 
                                                                             0:50:02 1:49:05 3:14:24 4:25:02 
                          Award Winner: Age-Group Male 30 - 34 -- 3

 79   23   3 F 20-24  254 Katie M Anderson       F  20 Colorado Springs  CO  0:48:14 0:57:27 1:31:14 1:08:49 4:25:46 4:25:46 
                                                                             0:48:14 1:45:41 3:16:56 4:25:46 
                          Award Winner: Age-Group Female 20 - 24 -- 3

 80   57   9 M 45-49  77  Jeffrey L Myers        M  49 Manitou Springs  CO   0:49:21 0:58:20 1:25:02 1:13:19 4:26:03 4:26:03 
                                                                             0:49:21 1:47:41 3:12:43 4:26:03 

 81   58   5 M 55-59  27  Eliot Glaser           M  57 Tulsa  OK             0:50:53 0:59:33 1:24:10 1:11:35 4:26:12 4:26:12 
                                                                             0:50:53 1:50:27 3:14:37 4:26:12 

 82   59   11 M 50-54 71  Ken Apple              M  50 Superior  CO          0:49:19 1:00:27 1:26:22 1:10:41 4:26:50 4:26:50 
                                                                             0:49:19 1:49:46 3:16:09 4:26:50 

 83   60   10 M 45-49 86  John M Boyd            M  48 Castle Rock  CO       0:51:09 0:59:05 1:26:48 1:10:42 4:27:45 4:27:45 
                                                                             0:51:09 1:50:14 3:17:03 4:27:45 

 84   24   1 F 60-64  14  Grace Wasielewski      F  62 Prospect Heights  IL  0:48:31 0:57:40 1:33:07 1:08:40 4:27:59 4:27:59 
                                                                             0:48:31 1:46:11 3:19:19 4:27:59 
                          Award Winner: Age-Group Female 60 - 64 -- 1

 85   25   7 F 35-39  139 Alice Olson            F  39 Colorado Springs  CO  0:50:52 0:59:20 1:26:54 1:11:05 4:28:33 4:28:13 
                                                                             0:50:52 1:50:13 3:17:07 4:28:13 

 86   26   2 F 25-29  223 Kori L Eckert          F  25 Fort Collins  CO      0:50:12 1:01:43 1:27:43 1:09:01 4:28:40 4:28:40 
                                                                             0:50:12 1:51:55 3:19:38 4:28:40 
                          Award Winner: Age-Group Female 25 - 29 -- 2

 87   27   8 F 35-39  280 Brianne Pierson        F  36 Colorado Springs  CO  0:53:05 1:00:42 1:24:24 1:11:04 4:29:16 4:29:16 
                                                                             0:53:05 1:53:48 3:18:12 4:29:16 

 88   28   8 F 30-34  174 Christin L Gunning     F  34 Colorado Springs  CO  0:49:54 0:59:17 1:28:05 1:11:59 4:29:17 4:29:17 
                                                                             0:49:54 1:49:11 3:17:17 4:29:17 

 89   61   2 M  1-19  259 Nikolas Delgado        M  17 colorado springs  CO  0:45:52 0:52:41 1:21:36 1:29:35 4:29:46 4:29:46 
                                                                             0:45:52 1:38:34 3:00:10 4:29:46 
                          Award Winner: Age-Group Male 1 - 19 -- 2

 90   29   4 F 20-24  237 Kate L Allison         F  24 Conroe  TX            0:44:26 1:00:32 1:30:01 1:14:51 4:29:51 4:29:51 
                                                                             0:44:26 1:44:59 3:15:00 4:29:51 

 91   62   12 M 50-54 64  Rick Thompson          M  51 Colorado Springs  CO  0:53:07 1:02:41 1:29:08 1:09:59 4:34:57 4:34:57 
                                                                             0:53:07 1:55:49 3:24:57 4:34:57 

 92   63   5 M 25-29  202 Josh Thrower           M  29 Los Angeles  CA       0:51:46 0:59:48 1:24:37 1:18:48 4:35:20 4:35:01 
                                                                             0:51:46 1:51:34 3:16:12 4:35:01 

 93   30   3 F 25-29  226 Nicki Bacovcin         F  25 Fort Collins  CO      0:41:40 0:52:05 1:23:56 1:37:49 4:35:32 4:35:32 
                                                                             0:41:40 1:33:45 2:57:42 4:35:32 
                          Award Winner: Age-Group Female 25 - 29 -- 3

 94   64   13 M 50-54 57  Michael Boice          M  51 Colorado Springs  CO  0:44:53 0:54:43 1:20:47 1:36:17 4:36:41 4:36:41 
                                                                             0:44:53 1:39:36 3:00:24 4:36:41 

 95   31   4 F 25-29  222 Ashley R Crampton      F  26 lakewood  CO          0:48:33 0:57:06 1:32:22 1:18:51 4:36:54 4:36:54 
                                                                             0:48:33 1:45:40 3:18:02 4:36:54 

 96   32   5 F 25-29  231 Lauren Christopherson  F  25 Colorado Springs  CO  0:52:05 1:03:43 1:28:50 1:12:16 4:36:56 4:36:56 
                                                                             0:52:05 1:55:49 3:24:39 4:36:56 

 97   33   9 F 35-39  156 Hoa Schober            F  37 Littleton  CO         0:49:32 1:03:00 1:31:42 1:13:26 4:37:41 4:37:41 
                                                                             0:49:32 1:52:32 3:24:15 4:37:41 

 98   65   14 M 50-54 54  Kirk Kimler            M  52 The Woodlands  TX     0:47:28 1:02:33 1:33:57 1:14:11 4:38:10 4:38:10 
                                                                             0:47:28 1:50:02 3:23:59 4:38:10 

 99   66   3 M 20-24  244 Kane P Kimler          M  24 The Woodlands  TX     0:47:27 1:01:06 1:35:24 1:14:12 4:38:11 4:38:11 
                                                                             0:47:27 1:48:34 3:23:59 4:38:11 
                          Award Winner: Age-Group Male 20 - 24 -- 3

 100  67   11 M 45-49 93  Saul Herrera           M  46 Colorado Springs  CO  0:50:09 1:01:29 1:29:15 1:18:43 4:39:38 4:39:38 
                                                                             0:50:09 1:51:38 3:20:54 4:39:38 

 101  34   10 F 35-39 165 Jessica Riehle         F  35 Colorado Springs  CO  0:52:13 1:01:23 1:32:27 1:14:11 4:40:15 4:40:15 
                                                                             0:52:13 1:53:36 3:26:04 4:40:15 

 102  68   15 M 50-54 69  Troy Rogula            M  50 Pueblo West  CO       0:46:23 0:54:57 1:31:25 1:27:30 4:40:16 4:40:16 
                                                                             0:46:23 1:41:20 3:12:46 4:40:16 

 103  69   3 M 60-64  9   John R Konkel          M  64 Eau Claire  WI        0:52:54 1:04:11 1:32:33 1:10:49 4:40:49 4:40:29 
                                                                             0:52:54 1:57:06 3:29:39 4:40:29 
                          Award Winner: Age-Group Male 60 - 64 -- 3

 104  35   4 F 45-49  84  Lisa Garrone           F  48 New York  NY          0:55:09 1:04:34 1:29:53 1:10:56 4:40:33 4:40:33 
                                                                             0:55:09 1:59:43 3:29:36 4:40:33 
                          Award Winner: Age-Group Female 45 - 49 -- 2

 105  70   16 M 50-54 286 Othman Doubiany        M  50 Aurora  CO            0:41:39 0:52:24 1:31:16 1:36:45 4:42:06 4:42:06 
                                                                             0:41:39 1:34:04 3:05:20 4:42:06 

 106  71   9 M 35-39  159 John Sheridan          M  36 Fort Carson  CO       0:49:27 1:01:10 1:36:03 1:17:16 4:43:58 4:43:58 
                                                                             0:49:27 1:50:38 3:26:42 4:43:58 

 107  36   9 F 30-34  262 Tiffany DeYoung        F  33 Sedalia  CO           0:52:04 1:03:57 1:31:41 1:16:29 4:44:13 4:44:13 
                                                                             0:52:04 1:56:01 3:27:43 4:44:13 

 109  72   7 M 30-34  169 Christopher A Fedele   M  34 Colorado Springs  CO  0:41:39 0:53:32 1:38:26 1:31:51 4:45:30 4:45:30 
                                                                             0:41:39 1:35:12 3:13:39 4:45:30 

 108  37   6 F 25-29  219 Keri Kuhn              F  26 Golden  CO            0:53:05 1:00:44 1:31:08 1:20:31 4:45:30 4:45:30 
                                                                             0:53:05 1:53:50 3:24:58 4:45:30 

 110  38   11 F 35-39 154 Marci Cook             F  37 Broomfield  CO        0:52:44 1:02:55 1:39:05 1:11:50 4:46:54 4:46:35 
                                                                             0:52:44 1:55:39 3:34:45 4:46:35 

 111  73   17 M 50-54 66  Alister M Duncan       M  50 Geogres Hall  NSW     0:46:04 0:56:20 1:35:47 1:29:03 4:47:16 4:47:16 
                                                                             0:46:04 1:42:24 3:18:12 4:47:16 

 112  74   6 M 55-59  28  Dennis D Mayberry      M  56 Independence  MO      0:53:11 1:05:28 1:33:46 1:16:40 4:49:06 4:49:06 
                                                                             0:53:11 1:58:40 3:32:26 4:49:06 

 113  39   10 F 30-34 183 Melany J Money         F  32 Colorado Springs  CO  0:54:39 1:05:50 1:34:52 1:15:05 4:50:26 4:50:26 
                                                                             0:54:39 2:00:29 3:35:21 4:50:26 

 114  40   7 F 25-29  221 Kahlea Qualls          F  26 Englewood  CO         0:43:36 1:08:00 1:43:21 1:16:17 4:51:16 4:51:16 
                                                                             0:43:36 1:51:37 3:34:59 4:51:16 

 115  75   4 M 20-24  249 Spencer Wells          M  22 Golden  CO            0:51:55 0:59:46 1:33:43 1:26:31 4:51:58 4:51:58 
                                                                             0:51:55 1:51:42 3:25:26 4:51:58 

 116  76   4 M 60-64  21  Charles Gimarc         M  61 Colorado Springs  CO  0:50:47 1:06:51 1:38:14 1:16:10 4:52:03 4:52:03 
                                                                             0:50:47 1:57:38 3:35:53 4:52:03 

 117  41   12 F 35-39 146 Sandra Phillips        F  38 Colorado Springs  CO  0:51:31 1:03:41 1:33:19 1:25:06 4:53:38 4:53:38 
                                                                             0:51:31 1:55:13 3:28:32 4:53:38 

 118  42   11 F 30-34 198 Brooks E Pritchett     F  30 Colorado Springs  CO  0:49:34 0:59:48 1:32:40 1:32:44 4:54:47 4:54:47 
                                                                             0:49:34 1:49:22 3:22:02 4:54:47 

 119  77   12 M 45-49 80  Jeffrey S Kirk         M  49 COLORADO SPRINGS  CO  0:48:44 0:57:40 1:35:04 1:33:19 4:54:48 4:54:48 
                                                                             0:48:44 1:46:25 3:21:29 4:54:48 

 120  43   3 F 50-54  270 Rosemarie Ornellas     F  52 Black Forest  CO      0:51:26 1:06:49 1:41:35 1:15:39 4:55:30 4:55:30 
                                                                             0:51:26 1:58:16 3:39:51 4:55:30 
                          Award Winner: Age-Group Female 50 - 54 -- 2

 121  78   10 M 35-39 133 Chad E Hamner          M  39 Colorado Springs  CO  0:48:37 0:59:40 1:44:20 1:23:43 4:56:22 4:56:22 
                                                                             0:48:37 1:48:18 3:32:39 4:56:22 

 122  44   5 F 20-24  247 Kelly Modrick          F  23 COLORADO SPRINGS  CO  0:55:36 1:05:30 1:35:36 1:19:38 4:56:22 4:56:22 
                                                                             0:55:36 2:01:07 3:36:44 4:56:22 

 123  45   2 F 40-44  131 Tracy Tilley           F  40 GOLDEN  CO            0:51:27 1:05:35 1:37:49 1:21:34 4:56:26 4:56:26 
                                                                             0:51:27 1:57:02 3:34:52 4:56:26 
                          Award Winner: Age-Group Female 40 - 44 -- 1

 124  46   13 F 35-39 140 Elizabeth Grevengoed   F  39 Golden  CO            0:51:27 1:06:37 1:37:49 1:21:09 4:57:04 4:57:04 
                                                                             0:51:27 1:58:05 3:35:54 4:57:04 

 125  79   8 M 30-34  185 Matthew D Diaz         M  32 Denver  CO            0:44:35 0:51:43 1:47:03 1:34:11 4:57:34 4:57:34 
                                                                             0:44:35 1:36:19 3:23:22 4:57:34 

 126  80   6 M 25-29  208 Keith Bisaillon        M  28 Colorado Springs  CO  0:56:37 1:07:45 1:34:05 1:19:18 4:57:47 4:57:47 
                                                                             0:56:37 2:04:23 3:38:29 4:57:47 

 127  47   2 F 60-64  12  Pat Kargol             F  63 boulder  CO           0:57:20 1:08:32 1:34:46 1:17:10 4:58:13 4:57:49 
                                                                             0:57:20 2:05:53 3:40:39 4:57:49 
                          Award Winner: Age-Group Female 60 - 64 -- 2

 128  48   5 F 45-49  82  Doris Hartley          F  49 Colorado Springs  CO  0:53:07 1:04:54 1:37:05 1:22:55 4:58:01 4:58:01 
                                                                             0:53:07 1:58:01 3:35:06 4:58:01 
                          Award Winner: Age-Group Female 45 - 49 -- 3

 129  81   18 M 50-54 52  Paul Sutton            M  52 Colorado Springs  CO  0:47:28 1:04:40 1:43:11 1:22:44 4:58:03 4:58:03 
                                                                             0:47:28 1:52:08 3:35:19 4:58:03 

 130  82   7 M 25-29  213 Allison Schachte       M  27 Fort Collins  CO      0:53:15 1:03:12 1:35:53 1:25:52 4:58:15 4:58:15 
                                                                             0:53:15 1:56:28 3:32:22 4:58:15 

 131  49   8 F 25-29  229 Justine Cabaj          F  25 Colorado Springs  CO  0:52:56 1:07:41 1:44:09 1:16:23 5:01:09 5:01:09 
                                                                             0:52:56 2:00:37 3:44:46 5:01:09 

 132  50   14 F 35-39 149 Kelly Reimers          F  37 Dalton  NE            0:55:17 1:05:59 1:41:24 1:18:35 5:01:35 5:01:16 
                                                                             0:55:17 2:01:16 3:42:40 5:01:16 

 133  83   19 M 50-54 268 Brandon S Bennett      M  52 Fort Worth  TX        0:57:22 1:08:15 1:37:50 1:18:51 5:02:46 5:02:20 
                                                                             0:57:22 2:05:38 3:43:28 5:02:20 

 134  51   4 F 50-54  37  Paula Romine           F  54 Denver  CO            0:51:41 1:02:33 1:40:04 1:28:27 5:05:00 5:02:47 
                                                                             0:51:41 1:54:15 3:34:19 5:02:47 
                          Award Winner: Age-Group Female 50 - 54 -- 3

 135  52   5 F 50-54  67  Jen Shotwell           F  50 Colorado Springs  CO  1:00:18 1:09:55 1:38:38 1:14:35 5:03:47 5:03:28 
                                                                             1:00:18 2:10:13 3:48:52 5:03:28 

 136  84   20 M 50-54 74  Nicolae Mitrica        M  50 Colorado Springs  CO  0:52:15 1:03:05 1:45:09 1:23:22 5:03:52 5:03:52 
                                                                             0:52:15 1:55:21 3:40:30 5:03:52 

 137  85   10 M 40-44 104 Jason Burkett          M  44 Colorado Springs  CO  0:52:12 1:04:39 1:41:48 1:27:06 5:05:46 5:05:46 
                                                                             0:52:12 1:56:51 3:38:40 5:05:46 

 138  53   6 F 20-24  239 Kelsey Thorson         F  24 Colorado Springs  CO  0:55:36 1:05:31 1:35:37 1:29:27 5:06:12 5:06:12 
                                                                             0:55:36 2:01:07 3:36:44 5:06:12 

 139  54   9 F 25-29  218 Annmarie Stanley       F  26 Colorado Springs  CO  0:55:36 1:05:30 1:39:23 1:25:43 5:06:13 5:06:13 
                                                                             0:55:36 2:01:07 3:40:30 5:06:13 

 140  86   9 M 30-34  176 Thomas M Williams      M  33 Kansas City  MO       1:00:04 1:06:45 1:35:24 1:24:36 5:07:15 5:06:51 
                                                                             1:00:04 2:06:50 3:42:14 5:06:51 

 141  55   10 F 25-29 201 Katie A Konkel         F  29 Eau Claire  WI        0:55:04 1:08:48 1:41:05 1:22:17 5:07:35 5:07:15 
                                                                             0:55:04 2:03:52 3:44:58 5:07:15 

 142  87   21 M 50-54 62  Allyn P Becar          M  51 Colorado Springs  CO  0:55:57 1:08:15 1:39:52 1:23:48 5:07:54 5:07:54 
                                                                             0:55:57 2:04:13 3:44:06 5:07:54 

 143  56   6 F 45-49  97  Angel Brock            F  46 Fountain  CO          0:54:23 1:05:22 1:41:50 1:26:27 5:08:25 5:08:04 
                                                                             0:54:23 1:59:45 3:41:36 5:08:04 

 144  57   12 F 30-34 186 Valerie C Bays         F  32 Colorado Springs  CO  0:54:02 1:05:39 1:43:15 1:25:36 5:08:33 5:08:33 
                                                                             0:54:02 1:59:41 3:42:56 5:08:33 

 145  88   11 M 40-44 115 Thai Chung             M  42 Chantilly  VA         0:49:59 0:59:19 1:53:07 1:26:48 5:09:14 5:09:14 
                                                                             0:49:59 1:49:18 3:42:26 5:09:14 

 146  58   15 F 35-39 132 Jennifer Wade          F  39 Colorado Springs  CO  0:55:03 1:05:08 1:42:13 1:27:10 5:09:35 5:09:35 
                                                                             0:55:03 2:00:12 3:42:25 5:09:35 

 147  59   7 F 45-49  78  Debbie Wells           F  49 Satellite Beach  FL   0:52:16 1:08:46 1:46:28 1:22:26 5:09:57 5:09:57 
                                                                             0:52:16 2:01:03 3:47:31 5:09:57 

 148  89   13 M 45-49 91  Ardel Keil             M  47 Aurora  CO            0:51:33 1:04:59 1:45:47 1:27:45 5:10:06 5:10:06 
                                                                             0:51:33 1:56:33 3:42:21 5:10:06 

 149  90   11 M 35-39 135 Robby B Robinson       M  39 Colorado Springs  CO  0:53:06 1:00:43 1:40:04 1:36:51 5:10:46 5:10:46 
                                                                             0:53:06 1:53:49 3:33:54 5:10:46 

 150  60   13 F 30-34 172 Amy Cottrell           F  34 thornton  CO          0:56:21 1:08:25 1:46:03 1:20:19 5:11:29 5:11:09 
                                                                             0:56:21 2:04:46 3:50:50 5:11:09 

 151  61   16 F 35-39 144 Chelsie Bruggeman      F  38 Thornton  CO          0:56:21 1:08:25 1:46:03 1:20:19 5:11:29 5:11:09 
                                                                             0:56:21 2:04:46 3:50:50 5:11:09 

 152  62   17 F 35-39 152 Rose Bowcut            F  37 Sidney  NE            0:57:15 1:04:54 1:43:59 1:26:36 5:12:45 5:12:45 
                                                                             0:57:15 2:02:09 3:46:08 5:12:45 

 153  91   12 M 35-39 147 Christopher N McCarthy M  37 Aurora  CO            0:55:58 1:09:47 1:42:17 1:25:12 5:13:16 5:13:16 
                                                                             0:55:58 2:05:46 3:48:04 5:13:16 

 154  92   12 M 40-44 111 Carlos E Mesias        M  43 Peyton  CO            0:49:20 0:58:46 1:43:54 1:41:38 5:13:40 5:13:40 
                                                                             0:49:20 1:48:07 3:32:01 5:13:40 

 155  63   6 F 50-54  45  Yvonne Barnes          F  53 colorado Springs  CO  0:54:42 1:11:36 1:43:44 1:23:40 5:14:04 5:13:44 
                                                                             0:54:42 2:06:18 3:50:03 5:13:44 

 156  64   14 F 30-34 177 Megan M Andersen       F  33 Sidney  NE            0:54:58 1:09:59 1:45:06 1:23:44 5:13:48 5:13:48 
                                                                             0:54:58 2:04:57 3:50:04 5:13:48 

 157  93   22 M 50-54 56  Francisco Artley       M  51 Douglasville  GA      0:55:15 1:08:59 1:44:05 1:28:57 5:17:18 5:17:18 
                                                                             0:55:15 2:04:15 3:48:20 5:17:18 

 158  94   23 M 50-54 70  Gary Brunette Jr.      M  50 MONUMENT  CO          0:56:23 1:06:33 1:43:06 1:31:36 5:17:40 5:17:40 
                                                                             0:56:23 2:02:57 3:46:03 5:17:40 

 159  65   18 F 35-39 136 Natalie Noall          F  39 Broomfield  CO        0:52:45 1:02:53 1:39:58 1:42:03 5:18:01 5:17:41 
                                                                             0:52:45 1:55:39 3:35:37 5:17:41 

 160  66   1 F  1-19  260 Katherine Herrera      F  1  Golden  CO            0:55:41 1:10:33 1:44:47 1:27:14 5:18:18 5:18:18 
                                                                             0:55:41 2:06:15 3:51:03 5:18:18 
                          Award Winner: Age-Group Female 1 - 19 -- 1

 161  67   15 F 30-34 173 Kimberly A Overturf    F  34 Spokane  WA           0:54:28 1:09:55 1:50:55 1:23:50 5:19:09 5:19:09 
                                                                             0:54:28 2:04:23 3:55:19 5:19:09 

 162  68   7 F 50-54  48  Patti R Canchola       F  52 Pueblo  CO            0:57:33 1:11:21 1:47:38 1:22:41 5:19:34 5:19:15 
                                                                             0:57:33 2:08:55 3:56:34 5:19:15 

 163  69   11 F 25-29 212 Amanda K Schmaltz      F  28 Pueblo  CO            0:49:20 1:06:28 1:50:40 1:33:18 5:19:47 5:19:47 
                                                                             0:49:20 1:55:48 3:46:29 5:19:47 

 164  95   13 M 40-44 116 Jeff Kramer            M  42 fountain  CO          0:50:07 0:59:18 1:38:20 1:52:06 5:19:52 5:19:52 
                                                                             0:50:07 1:49:25 3:27:45 5:19:52 

 165  70   3 F 40-44  117 Ellen Crow             F  42 Colorado Springs  CO  0:50:07 0:59:18 1:38:20 1:52:07 5:19:53 5:19:53 
                                                                             0:50:07 1:49:25 3:27:46 5:19:53 
                          Award Winner: Age-Group Female 40 - 44 -- 2

 166  71   12 F 25-29 205 Emliy McClellan        F  29 Sidney  NE            0:57:17 1:12:52 1:47:07 1:23:53 5:21:10 5:21:10 
                                                                             0:57:17 2:10:09 3:57:17 5:21:10 

 167  72   7 F 20-24  241 Emily Palmer           F  24 Colorado Springs  CO  0:52:47 1:07:44 1:56:05 1:27:07 5:23:44 5:23:44 
                                                                             0:52:47 2:00:31 3:56:36 5:23:44 

 168  96   24 M 50-54 36  Tommy Lollis           M  54 Colorado Springs  CO  0:53:34 1:04:14 1:49:30 1:36:50 5:24:09 5:24:09 
                                                                             0:53:34 1:57:49 3:47:19 5:24:09 

 169  73   2 F  1-19  274 Leia Stanford          F  18 Fountain  CO          0:53:10 1:12:19 1:54:27 1:24:17 5:24:15 5:24:15 
                                                                             0:53:10 2:05:30 3:59:57 5:24:15 
                          Award Winner: Age-Group Female 1 - 19 -- 2

 170  74   1 F 55-59  26  Sandra Johann          F  57 Independence  MO      1:02:59 1:18:02 1:39:43 1:23:38 5:24:23 5:24:23 
                                                                             1:02:59 2:21:01 4:00:45 5:24:23 
                          Award Winner: Age-Group Female 55 - 59 -- 1

 171  97   5 M 60-64  16  Larry M Chatterley     M  62 Aurora  CO            1:04:57 1:17:04 1:45:35 1:18:29 5:26:26 5:26:06 
                                                                             1:04:57 2:22:01 4:07:37 5:26:06 

 172  98   6 M 60-64  11  Bill Beardall          M  63 Centennial  CO        1:04:57 1:17:03 1:45:34 1:18:34 5:26:30 5:26:10 
                                                                             1:04:57 2:22:01 4:07:36 5:26:10 

 173  75   8 F 45-49  83  Kathryn E Koch         F  48 Anthem  AZ            0:57:30 1:12:48 1:46:17 1:30:52 5:27:28 5:27:28 
                                                                             0:57:30 2:10:18 3:56:35 5:27:28 

 174  99   5 M 20-24  243 Jonathan W Jones       M  24 Fort Huachuca  AZ     1:07:51 1:08:29 1:37:56 1:33:27 5:28:02 5:27:43 
                                                                             1:07:51 2:16:20 3:54:16 5:27:43 

 175  76   4 F 40-44  108 Amber Gallegos         F  43 Monument  CO          1:00:05 1:20:39 1:50:55 1:16:42 5:28:47 5:28:23 
                                                                             1:00:05 2:20:44 4:11:40 5:28:23 
                          Award Winner: Age-Group Female 40 - 44 -- 3

 176  77   19 F 35-39 287 Kari Taylor            F  38 Colorado Springs  CO  1:03:14 1:17:26 1:45:20 1:23:30 5:29:52 5:29:32 
                                                                             1:03:14 2:20:41 4:06:02 5:29:32 

 177  78   20 F 35-39 275 Lorenna Perez          F  36 Colorado Springs  CO  0:55:06 1:12:34 1:54:39 1:27:31 5:29:52 5:29:52 
                                                                             0:55:06 2:07:41 4:02:20 5:29:52 

 178  100  25 M 50-54 68  Frog Rainbowstar       M  50 Colorado Springs  CO  0:52:15 1:02:15 1:52:03 1:44:12 5:30:47 5:30:47 
                                                                             0:52:15 1:54:31 3:46:34 5:30:47 

 179  79   21 F 35-39 153 Heidi M Howard         F  37 Woodland Park  CO     0:59:10 1:14:10 1:48:27 1:31:03 5:32:51 5:32:51 
                                                                             0:59:10 2:13:20 4:01:47 5:32:51 

 180  101  26 M 50-54 51  Mark E Stone           M  52 Buffalo Grove  IL     1:00:44 1:15:32 1:48:23 1:29:49 5:34:55 5:34:30 
                                                                             1:00:44 2:16:17 4:04:40 5:34:30 

 181  80   9 F 45-49  94  Melanie J Ripke        F  46 Pueblo  CO            1:00:28 1:12:43 1:49:59 1:32:22 5:35:54 5:35:35 
                                                                             1:00:28 2:13:12 4:03:12 5:35:35 

 182  81   22 F 35-39 145 Alison Haley           F  38 Dalton  NE            0:57:55 1:12:07 1:53:49 1:32:10 5:36:03 5:36:03 
                                                                             0:57:55 2:10:02 4:03:52 5:36:03 

 183  102  8 M 25-29  203 Dan Gibson             M  29 Colorado Springs  CO  0:52:37 1:10:16 2:02:47 1:34:11 5:39:52 5:39:52 
                                                                             0:52:37 2:02:53 4:05:41 5:39:52 

 184  82   10 F 45-49 92  Deborah Wang           F  47 Anthem  AZ            1:00:09 1:10:23 2:00:48 1:30:44 5:42:05 5:42:05 
                                                                             1:00:09 2:10:32 4:11:21 5:42:05 

 185  83   5 F 40-44  125 Janee Valduga          F  41 Littleton  CO         1:05:18 1:19:54 1:51:31 1:25:29 5:42:37 5:42:14 
                                                                             1:05:18 2:25:13 4:16:44 5:42:14 

 186  103  7 M 55-59  269 Ken Ornellas           M  59 Elbert  CO            1:02:47 1:17:32 1:49:40 1:32:32 5:42:32 5:42:32 
                                                                             1:02:47 2:20:20 4:10:00 5:42:32 

 187  84   23 F 35-39 155 Heather N Hofmann      F  37 Fountain  CO          0:57:27 1:11:03 1:58:11 1:37:58 5:45:01 5:44:41 
                                                                             0:57:27 2:08:31 4:06:43 5:44:41 

 188  85   6 F 40-44  123 Carrie Wirt            F  41 Fountain  CO          0:57:28 1:11:03 1:58:12 1:37:57 5:45:01 5:44:42 
                                                                             0:57:28 2:08:31 4:06:44 5:44:42 

 189  104  8 M 55-59  265 Steven E Ryan          M  55 Colorado Springs  CO  1:00:48 1:12:03 1:51:32 1:41:05 5:45:29 5:45:29 
                                                                             1:00:48 2:12:52 4:04:24 5:45:29 

 190  105  3 M  1-19  258 Connor McNeil          M  17 Colorado Springs  CO  0:55:46 1:12:04 1:52:54 1:45:44 5:46:29 5:46:29 
                                                                             0:55:46 2:07:50 4:00:44 5:46:29 
                          Award Winner: Age-Group Male 1 - 19 -- 3

 191  106  27 M 50-54 41  Eric L McNeil          M  54 Colorado Springs  CO  0:55:45 1:12:06 1:52:51 1:45:47 5:46:30 5:46:30 
                                                                             0:55:45 2:07:51 4:00:43 5:46:30 

 192  107  9 M 55-59  29  Charles Malin          M  56 Colorado Springs  CO  0:55:16 1:13:54 2:04:44 1:33:38 5:47:33 5:47:33 
                                                                             0:55:16 2:09:11 4:13:55 5:47:33 

 193  108  6 M 20-24  253 Nathaniel Romine       M  21 Denver  CO            0:55:07 1:13:46 1:58:53 1:40:22 5:50:24 5:48:09 
                                                                             0:55:07 2:08:53 4:07:47 5:48:09 

 194  86   13 F 25-29 215 Heidi C Smith          F  27 Colorado Springs  CO  0:59:13 1:14:13 1:56:16 1:39:27 5:49:31 5:49:12 
                                                                             0:59:13 2:13:27 4:09:44 5:49:12 

 195  87   3 F 60-64  19  Joanie Walsh           F  61 Colorado Springs  CO  1:04:51 1:18:43 1:57:15 1:29:15 5:50:27 5:50:06 
                                                                             1:04:51 2:23:35 4:20:50 5:50:06 
                          Award Winner: Age-Group Female 60 - 64 -- 3

 196  88   7 F 40-44  122 Amy Parkinson          F  41 Longmont  CO          0:55:00 1:11:41 2:06:58 1:37:39 5:51:19 5:51:19 
                                                                             0:55:00 2:06:41 4:13:40 5:51:19 

 197  89   16 F 30-34 175 Sabrina Juarez         F  33 Grand Junction  CO    1:02:07 1:20:09 1:55:49 1:33:49 5:52:15 5:51:55 
                                                                             1:02:07 2:22:17 4:18:06 5:51:55 

 198  90   1 F 70-99  4   Joyce McKelvey         F  70 Black Forest  CO      0:58:05 1:15:47 2:01:28 1:38:08 5:53:48 5:53:29 
                                                                             0:58:05 2:13:52 4:15:20 5:53:29 
                          Award Winner: Age-Group Female 70 - 98 -- 1

 199  91   4 F 60-64  13  Deborah J Konkel       F  62 Eau Claire  WI        1:02:03 1:23:16 1:59:03 1:32:07 5:56:50 5:56:30 
                                                                             1:02:03 2:25:20 4:24:23 5:56:30 

 200  109  10 M 55-59 33  Tom Baughan            M  55 Fayetteville  NC      1:00:46 1:16:40 2:04:22 1:36:20 5:58:09 5:58:09 
                                                                             1:00:46 2:17:26 4:21:48 5:58:09 

 201  110  10 M 30-34 194 Nathan Smith           M  30 Cavalier AFS  ND      1:00:47 1:16:37 2:04:24 1:36:20 5:58:09 5:58:09 
                                                                             1:00:47 2:17:25 4:21:49 5:58:09 

 202  111  13 M 35-39 143 Travis Chaffin         M  38 Weston  CO            0:53:20 1:20:03 2:11:13 1:37:37 6:02:15 6:02:15 
                                                                             0:53:20 2:13:24 4:24:37 6:02:15 

 203  92   14 F 25-29 207 Kimberly Chaffin       F  28 Weston  CO            0:53:21 1:20:12 2:11:08 1:37:36 6:02:17 6:02:17 
                                                                             0:53:21 2:13:33 4:24:41 6:02:17 

 204  112  11 M 30-34 190 Kenneth Lonnquist      M  31 Fort Collins  CO      0:54:09 1:08:41 2:14:50 1:45:22 6:03:03 6:03:03 
                                                                             0:54:09 2:02:51 4:17:41 6:03:03 

 205  93   11 F 45-49 102 Hilary J Pacheco-Hall  F  45 Pueblo  CO            1:02:10 1:18:55 1:59:17 1:43:59 6:04:42 6:04:22 
                                                                             1:02:10 2:21:05 4:20:22 6:04:22 

 206  94   17 F 30-34 189 Jennifer G Williams    F  31 Kansas City  MO       1:00:06 1:20:37 2:08:57 1:35:04 6:05:09 6:04:45 
                                                                             1:00:06 2:20:43 4:29:41 6:04:45 

 207  113  14 M 45-49 81  Darren Hawk            M  49 Raeford  NC           1:02:29 1:18:55 2:03:30 1:43:57 6:08:53 6:08:53 
                                                                             1:02:29 2:21:25 4:24:55 6:08:53 

 208  95   8 F 40-44  119 Nichole Williams       F  42 Colorado Springs  CO  1:00:39 1:15:58 1:59:22 1:57:14 6:13:15 6:13:15 
                                                                             1:00:39 2:16:38 4:16:01 6:13:15 

 209  96   8 F 50-54  38  Alice Brunette         F  54 MONUMENT  CO          1:06:36 1:23:49 2:09:37 1:39:36 6:19:39 6:19:39 
                                                                             1:06:36 2:30:25 4:40:03 6:19:39 

 210  114  7 M 60-64  18  Jim Massa              M  62 Colorado Springs  CO  1:07:45 1:26:00 2:07:06 1:41:29 6:22:44 6:22:22 
                                                                             1:07:45 2:33:46 4:40:52 6:22:22 

 211  97   9 F 50-54  46  Lariisa McClung        F  52 Louisville  CO        1:09:26 1:31:17 2:09:04 1:41:03 6:30:51 6:30:51 
                                                                             1:09:26 2:40:43 4:49:48 6:30:51 

 212  115  8 M 60-64  20  Michael Rogers         M  61 Lubbock  TX           1:02:00 1:22:31 2:16:56 1:52:35 6:34:22 6:34:02 
                                                                             1:02:00 2:24:31 4:41:27 6:34:02 

 213  116  14 M 35-39 148 David Williams         M  37 Colorado Springs  CO  0:56:38 1:09:30 2:24:52 2:18:15 6:49:15 6:49:15 
                                                                             0:56:38 2:06:08 4:31:00 6:49:15 

 214  98   8 F 20-24  236 Brittany L Shilling    F  24 Colorado Springs  CO  1:03:45 1:30:32 2:20:37 2:00:43 6:55:57 6:55:38 
                                                                             1:03:45 2:34:17 4:54:54 6:55:38 

 215  117  1 M 70-99  1   Ronald E Fessenden     M  70 Colorado Springs  CO  1:02:03 1:31:25 2:30:47 1:51:41 6:55:57 6:55:57 
                                                                             1:02:03 2:33:28 5:04:16 6:55:57 
                          Award Winner: Age-Group Male 70 - 98 -- 1


********************************************************************

The following runners started the race but have not yet finished.

       Bib  Name                          Sex  Age      Start      5.34M     11.57M     19.65M  
 216   230  Andrew J Romano                M    25    0:00:00    0:37:46    1:24:02    2:59:10  
 217   171  Riannon McCord                 F    34    0:00:00    0:52:46    1:53:44    3:32:44  
 218   252  Chelsea C Carpentier           F    21    0:00:00    0:46:52    1:46:38  
 219   124  Rachael Dahl                   F    41    0:00:22    1:05:20    2:25:13  
 220   206  Amanda Kahre                   F    29    0:00:21    1:15:45    2:50:25  
 221   277  Gill Dewayne                   M    45    0:00:00    0:42:24  
 222    61  Cindy Moran                    F    51    0:00:00    0:59:32  
 223     3  Martina Ritchie                F    70    0:00:19    1:05:26  
 224    49  Joni Jones                     F    52    0:00:19    1:07:50