2015 American Discovery Trail Half Marathon In-Progress Results

These results are being updated as the race progresses.  Expect updates every
10-15 minutes or so.

Any result problems should be reported to John Garner, raceresults@pprrun.org

After the race is over and we've had a chance to double check things, the full
suite of result files will be posted, which will include gender breakouts,
age-group breakouts and awards.



-------------------------------------------------------------------------


 American Discovery Trail Half Marathon
 Overall Finish List            
 September 07, 2015            
 Results by Pikes Peak Road Runners.  E-mail any corrections/questions to raceresults@pprrun.org            
                                                                                                                       
 OPlc GPlc AGPlc      Bib  Name                    Sx Ag City                  Half1       Half2       Gun     Chip    
 1    1    1 M 35-39  1026 Justin Ricks            M  35 Colorado Springs  CO  37:36       37:16       1:14:55 1:14:53 
                           Award Winner: Overall Male  -- 1
                           New Age-Group Course Record!!! Age-Group: M35-39
                           Previous Record:  1:18:33, set in 2013 by Ron Snedaker
                                             age 36, from Colorado Springs CO

 2    2    1 M 25-29  1041 Nate Hatleback          M  28 Denver  CO            39:35       39:44       1:19:21 1:19:20 
                           Award Winner: Overall Male  -- 2

 3    3    2 M 25-29  925  Matthew R Drake         M  27 Fort Collins  CO      41:18       41:57       1:23:18 1:23:16 
                           Award Winner: Overall Male  -- 3

 4    4    1 M 45-49  794  Neal W Oseland          M  46 Colorado Springs  CO  43:24       45:06       1:28:33 1:28:30 
                           Award Winner: Age-Group Male 45 - 49 -- 1

 5    5    2 M 35-39  1046 John Solomonsen         M  37 Monument  CO          45:31       43:22       1:28:57 1:28:53 
                           Award Winner: Age-Group Male 35 - 39 -- 1

 6    6    3 M 35-39  1042 Grant Drummond          M  38 Woodland Park  CO     44:50       44:37       1:29:30 1:29:27 
                           Award Winner: Age-Group Male 35 - 39 -- 2

 7    7    1 M 30-34  903  Ross T Wagle            M  31 Colorado Springs  CO  45:17       45:17       1:30:36 1:30:34 
                           Award Winner: Age-Group Male 30 - 34 -- 1

 8    8    4 M 35-39  846  Jake Raser              M  37 Monument  CO          46:49       43:59       1:30:52 1:30:48 
                           Award Winner: Age-Group Male 35 - 39 -- 3

 9    9    1 M 40-44  992  Paxton Bennett          M  41 West Des Moines  IA   45:43       45:46       1:31:31 1:31:29 
                           Award Winner: Age-Group Male 40 - 44 -- 1

 10   10   3 M 25-29  1038 Henry Schlottman        M  27 Memphis  TN           46:11       45:30       1:31:44 1:31:42 
                           Award Winner: Age-Group Male 25 - 29 -- 1

 11   11   5 M 35-39  840  Tyler Westerberg        M  38 Peyton  CO            47:20       44:39       1:32:03 1:32:00 
 12   1    1 F 35-39  847  Elizabeth Helland       F  37 Colorado Springs  CO  47:06       45:08       1:32:19 1:32:15 
                           Award Winner: Overall Female  -- 1

 13   2    1 F 25-29  953  Julia Veseth            F  25 Denver  CO            46:08       47:45       1:33:56 1:33:53 
                           Award Winner: Overall Female  -- 2

 14   12   2 M 40-44  815  Dillon Harder           M  42 Monument  CO          47:06       47:16       1:34:25 1:34:22 
                           Award Winner: Age-Group Male 40 - 44 -- 2

 15   13   2 M 45-49  799  Michael Shafai          M  45 Manitou Springs  CO   49:42       45:06       1:34:51 1:34:49 
                           Award Winner: Age-Group Male 45 - 49 -- 2

 16   3    2 F 25-29  919  Danielle Lopez          F  28 Colorado Springs  CO  48:04       46:50       1:34:58 1:34:55 
                           Award Winner: Overall Female  -- 3

 17   14   3 M 40-44  814  Clay Enoch              M  42 Colorado Springs  CO  47:07       48:13       1:35:24 1:35:21 
                           Award Winner: Age-Group Male 40 - 44 -- 3

 18   4    1 F 40-44  991  Trudi Jackson           F  40 Colorado Springs  CO  48:14       47:57       1:36:15 1:36:11 
                           Award Winner: Age-Group Female 40 - 44 -- 1

 19   5    3 F 25-29  948  Marie McLain            F  25 Golden  CO            47:02       49:54       1:36:59 1:36:56 
                           Award Winner: Age-Group Female 25 - 29 -- 1

 20   15   1 M 55-59  735  Gregory Stock           M  55 Colorado Springs  CO  48:44       48:30       1:37:19 1:37:15 
                           Award Winner: Age-Group Male 55 - 59 -- 1

 21   16   3 M 45-49  786  Hans Noordik            M  46 La Veta  CO           48:10       49:20       1:37:33 1:37:30 
                           Award Winner: Age-Group Male 45 - 49 -- 3

 22   17   2 M 30-34  909  Nicholas Noland         M  30 Colorado Springs  CO  50:05       48:15       1:38:26 1:38:21 
                           Award Winner: Age-Group Male 30 - 34 -- 2

 23   18   1 M 20-24  984  Calvin J Nordberg       M  21 Colorado Springs  CO  49:45       48:41       1:38:32 1:38:27 
                           Award Winner: Age-Group Male 20 - 24 -- 1

 24   19   4 M 40-44  821  Carwyn Sharp            M  41 Colorado Springs  CO  51:57       47:14       1:39:16 1:39:12 
 25   6    1 F 45-49  772  Lydia Dissly            F  48 Boulder  CO           50:34       49:35       1:40:14 1:40:10 
                           Award Winner: Age-Group Female 45 - 49 -- 1

 26   20   5 M 40-44  804  Reginald Short          M  44 colorado springs  CO  50:15       50:20       1:40:42 1:40:35 
 27   21   3 M 30-34  889  Casey Huber             M  33 Fountain  CO          53:29       47:38       1:41:15 1:41:07 
                           Award Winner: Age-Group Male 30 - 34 -- 3

 28   22   4 M 30-34  891  victor Brena            M  33 colorado springs  CO  50:23       51:09       1:41:35 1:41:32 
 29   23   5 M 30-34  892  Joel Reed               M  33 Colorado Springs  CO  53:24       48:57       1:42:37 1:42:22 
 30   24   6 M 35-39  993  David Halloran          M  35 Peyton  CO            52:00       50:34       1:42:41 1:42:35 
 31   25   2 M 20-24  972  Niccolo M Bluhm         M  21 Colorado Springs  CO  51:56       50:40       1:42:41 1:42:36 
                           Award Winner: Age-Group Male 20 - 24 -- 2

 32   26   4 M 45-49  1018 Jaime Melendez          M  46 Orlando  FL           50:51       51:51       1:42:45 1:42:42 
 33   27   6 M 40-44  819  Micah N Ngugi           M  41 Colorado Springs  CO  49:59       52:43       1:49:18 1:42:43 
 34   28   7 M 35-39  1012 Thomas Welch            M  37 Colorado Springs  CO  53:18       50:04       1:43:30 1:43:23 
 35   7    2 F 40-44  829  Stacey Huebner          F  40 Colorado Springs  CO  52:08       51:41       1:43:56 1:43:49 
                           Award Winner: Age-Group Female 40 - 44 -- 2

 36   29   5 M 45-49  771  Patrick Hrbacek         M  48 Colorado Springs  CO  50:58       53:06       1:44:08 1:44:05 
 37   8    1 F 30-34  873  Jennifer Braketa        F  34 Arvada  CO            52:25       51:43       1:44:19 1:44:09 
                           Award Winner: Age-Group Female 30 - 34 -- 1

 38   30   1 M 60-64  718  Dave J Aplin            M  60 Parker  CO            54:40       49:45       1:44:30 1:44:25 
                           Award Winner: Age-Group Male 60 - 64 -- 1

 39   31   6 M 45-49  762  Michael Finley          M  49 Colorado Springs  CO  53:14       51:43       1:45:04 1:44:58 
 40   9    1 F 50-54  753  Judy Flaherty           F  51 Colorado Springs  CO  51:37       53:38       1:45:19 1:45:15 
                           Award Winner: Age-Group Female 50 - 54 -- 1

 41   10   3 F 40-44  811  Jennifer Stock          F  43 Colorado Springs  CO  53:27       52:36       1:46:08 1:46:03 
                           Award Winner: Age-Group Female 40 - 44 -- 3

 42   32   2 M 55-59  725  Ray Osteroos            M  58 Divide  CO            53:10       53:28       1:46:44 1:46:39 
                           Award Winner: Age-Group Male 55 - 59 -- 2

 43   33   6 M 30-34  874  Chris Braketa           M  34 Arvada  CO            53:04       53:56       1:47:07 1:47:00 
 44   34   3 M 55-59  1005 Louie Serna             M  58 Colorado Springs  CO  53:54       53:15       1:47:14 1:47:10 
                           Award Winner: Age-Group Male 55 - 59 -- 3

 45   35   7 M 40-44  803  Chris Bacarisse         M  44 Lake Charles  LA      54:18       54:13       1:48:37 1:48:31 
 46   11   2 F 30-34  883  Judith G Diaz           F  33 Colorado  Springs  CO 54:11       54:23       1:48:52 1:48:34 
                           Award Winner: Age-Group Female 30 - 34 -- 2

 47   36   2 M 60-64  719  Eric Thomas             M  60 Colorado Springs  CO  57:16       51:28       1:48:50 1:48:44 
                           Award Winner: Age-Group Male 60 - 64 -- 2

 48   37   8 M 40-44  825  Cliff Moak              M  41 Broomfield  CO        54:38       54:20       1:49:17 1:48:59 
 49   38   7 M 45-49  782  Tim Davis               M  47 Tulsa  OK             55:04       53:57       1:49:06 1:49:01 
 50   39   8 M 35-39  999  David Findish           M  37 Colorado Springs  CO  54:44       54:29       1:49:18 1:49:13 
 51   12   2 F 45-49  774  Stacy Totherow          F  47 lakewood  CO          54:52       54:23       1:49:19 1:49:16 
                           Award Winner: Age-Group Female 45 - 49 -- 2

 52   13   3 F 30-34  898  Kelly Davidson          F  31 Thornton  CO          54:43       54:39       1:49:28 1:49:23 
                           Award Winner: Age-Group Female 30 - 34 -- 3

 53   40   9 M 40-44  823  William Conard          M  41 Colorado Springs  CO  53:40       55:45       1:49:31 1:49:25 
 54   41   1 M 50-54  748  Mark D Ford             M  52 Colorado Springs  CO  54:36       55:00       1:49:43 1:49:37 
                           Award Winner: Age-Group Male 50 - 54 -- 1

 55   42   2 M 50-54  1019 Mike Claudio            M  50 Colorado Springs  CO  54:19       55:29       1:49:54 1:49:49 
                           Award Winner: Age-Group Male 50 - 54 -- 2

 56   43   7 M 30-34  885  David Starkweather      M  33 Denver  CO            55:02       55:05       1:50:16 1:50:07 
 57   44   4 M 25-29  924  JT Weatherford          M  28 Littleton  CO         54:22       55:55       1:50:27 1:50:18 
                           Award Winner: Age-Group Male 25 - 29 -- 2

 58   45   8 M 45-49  994  Walter J Miller         M  46 Colorado Springs  CO  55:41       54:36       1:50:24 1:50:18 
 59   46   9 M 35-39  837  Eric Frederickson       M  39 Parker  CO            53:33       56:54       1:50:31 1:50:28 
 60   14   4 F 30-34  988  Justine Mosher          F  30 Queensbury  NY        56:24       54:41       1:51:09 1:51:06 
 61   15   4 F 25-29  951  Amy Xu                  F  25 Denver  CO            56:23       55:03       1:51:32 1:51:27 
                           Award Winner: Age-Group Female 25 - 29 -- 2

 62   47   10 M 35-39 1013 Jackson Helzer          M  38 Colorado Springs  CO  55:15       56:23       1:51:47 1:51:38 
 63   48   9 M 45-49  770  Tim A Middlebrook       M  48 Colorado Springs  CO  56:29       55:15       1:51:59 1:51:45 
 64   49   3 M 50-54  738  Daniel E Mutek          M  54 colorado springs  CO  56:28       55:22       1:52:05 1:51:51 
                           Award Winner: Age-Group Male 50 - 54 -- 3

 65   16   1 F 55-59  996  Cate Terwillinger       F  56 Manitou Springs  CO   57:31       54:43       1:52:23 1:52:14 
                           Award Winner: Age-Group Female 55 - 59 -- 1

 66   17   5 F 25-29  913  Jessica Parton          F  29 Colorado Springs  CO  55:40       57:17       1:53:03 1:52:58 
                           Award Winner: Age-Group Female 25 - 29 -- 3

 67   18   4 F 40-44  802  Angi Morton             F  44 Colorado Springs  CO  56:51       56:24       1:53:23 1:53:15 
 68   50   4 M 50-54  747  Kenneth Grace           M  52 Colorado Springs  CO  55:42       57:52       1:53:40 1:53:34 
 69   19   6 F 25-29  922  Sarah Powers            F  28 Colorado Springs  CO  54:06       59:58       1:54:10 1:54:05 
 70   51   10 M 45-49 765  Chris R Anderson        M  49 colorado springs  CO  59:08       55:02       1:54:21 1:54:10 
 71   52   11 M 45-49 792  Wayne Stewart           M  46 colorado springs  CO  57:34       56:50       1:54:36 1:54:24 
 72   53   5 M 50-54  744  chris Weimar            M  53 Colorado Springs  CO  52:07       1:02:23     1:54:34 1:54:31 
 73   20   2 F 35-39  1023 Brenda Miller           F  36 Colorado Springs  CO  59:11       55:21       1:54:40 1:54:33 
                           Award Winner: Age-Group Female 35 - 39 -- 1

 74   21   5 F 40-44  1024 Sara Miller             F  40 Colorado Springs  CO  59:12       55:22       1:54:41 1:54:34 
 75   54   12 M 45-49 1025 Tom Duncan              M  46 Colorado Springs  CO  57:57       56:40       1:54:49 1:54:37 
 76   22   7 F 25-29  912  Lan Luong               F  29 Lakewood  CO          57:48       57:18       1:55:14 1:55:06 
 77   23   6 F 40-44  1002 Kelly Davis             F  42 Colorado Springs  CO  57:25       57:43       1:55:17 1:55:08 
 78   24   2 F 50-54  758  Bobbi J Klein           F  50 Hastings  MN          58:27       56:51       1:55:25 1:55:18 
                           Award Winner: Age-Group Female 50 - 54 -- 2

 79   55   13 M 45-49 768  Bill B Klein            M  49 Hastings  MN          58:27       56:51       1:55:26 1:55:19 
 80   25   3 F 35-39  852  Kristy Milligan         F  37 Colorado Springs  CO  57:15       58:21       1:55:42 1:55:36 
                           Award Winner: Age-Group Female 35 - 39 -- 2

 81   56   10 M 40-44 824  Matt Barrett            M  41 Colorado Springs  CO  57:00       59:12       1:56:22 1:56:13 
 82   57   11 M 40-44 810  Jason Bell              M  43 Colorado Springs  CO  57:01       59:12       1:56:22 1:56:13 
 83   58   3 M 20-24  958  Ryan J Gimarc           M  24 Grand Rapids  MI      55:24       1:00:55     1:56:26 1:56:20 
                           Award Winner: Age-Group Male 20 - 24 -- 3

 84   59   1 M  1-19  976  Isaac P Middlebrook     M  14 Colorado Springs  CO  56:42       59:45       1:56:40 1:56:27 
                           Award Winner: Age-Group Male 1 - 19 -- 1

 85   60   12 M 40-44 807  Mark D Curtis           M  43 COLORADO SPRINGS  CO  56:28       1:00:03     1:56:43 1:56:32 
 86   61   6 M 50-54  740  Mark Bates              M  54 Colorado Springs  CO  58:12       58:20       1:56:47 1:56:32 
 87   62   5 M 25-29  950  Landon Barton           M  25 Monument  CO          1:02:20     54:14       1:56:39 1:56:35 
                           Award Winner: Age-Group Male 25 - 29 -- 3

 88   26   3 F 45-49  778  Raydene Slater          F  47 Elbert  CO            58:14       58:21       1:56:44 1:56:36 
                           Award Winner: Age-Group Female 45 - 49 -- 3

 89   27   1 F 60-64  1015 Sharon D Scheetz        F  62 Colorado Springs  CO  59:25       57:12       1:56:50 1:56:37 
                           Award Winner: Age-Group Female 60 - 64 -- 1

 90   28   4 F 35-39  1035 Kristi Runyon           F  35 Parker  CO            57:45       59:01       1:56:58 1:56:46 
                           Award Winner: Age-Group Female 35 - 39 -- 3

 91   63   11 M 35-39 867  Juan E Hernandez        M  35 colorado springs  CO  57:20       59:28       1:56:51 1:56:49 
 92   64   8 M 30-34  987  Martin I Ortiz          M  30 Colorado Springs  CO  58:00       59:03       1:57:11 1:57:04 
 93   29   4 F 45-49  785  Kristine Spinuzzi       F  46 Pueblo  CO            58:08       59:00       1:57:19 1:57:09 
 94   65   13 M 40-44 1014 Michael Mazzola         M  41 Colorado Springs  CO  57:44       59:38       1:57:33 1:57:22 
 95   30   5 F 35-39  1039 Whitney Snow            F  37 Colorado Springs  CO  57:12       1:00:12     1:57:29 1:57:24 
 96   31   1 F  1-19  975  Katie Flaherty          F  14 Colorado Springs  CO  58:46       59:05       1:57:55 1:57:52 
                           Award Winner: Age-Group Female 1 - 19 -- 1

 97   32   3 F 50-54  757  Ajin Hu                 F  50 Pueblo  CO            58:56       58:58       1:58:02 1:57:54 
                           Award Winner: Age-Group Female 50 - 54 -- 3

 98   33   5 F 30-34  897  Deborah Watson          F  31 Colorado Springs  CO  58:43       59:16       1:58:08 1:58:00 
 99   66   12 M 35-39 1007 Daniel R Padilla        M  35 Colorado Springs  CO  58:41       59:22       1:58:22 1:58:04 
 100  67   14 M 40-44 1027 Z Lu                    M  41 Colorado Springs  CO  58:21       59:48       2:07:14 1:58:09 
 101  34   6 F 30-34  908  Aimee Jones             F  30 Colorado Springs  CO  1:00:00     58:16       1:58:29 1:58:17 
 102  68   13 M 35-39 843  Darek DeShetler         M  38 Colorado Springs  CO  58:33       59:55       1:58:41 1:58:28 
 103  69   6 M 25-29  1037 Sean Donovan            M  29 Colorado Springs  CO  59:11       59:30       1:58:48 1:58:41 
 104  70   4 M 20-24  964  Brandon Ogilvie         M  23 Colorado Springs  CO  59:15       59:59       1:59:19 1:59:14 
 105  71   2 M  1-19  974  Jonathan K Geiger       M  14 Peyton  CO            1:00:33     59:01       1:59:54 1:59:35 
                           Award Winner: Age-Group Male 1 - 19 -- 2

 106  35   7 F 30-34  1001 Lisa Meyer Johnson      F  32 Fountain  CO          58:42       1:00:57     1:59:58 1:59:40 
 107  36   7 F 40-44  816  Amanda Jellerichs       F  41 Denver  CO            57:14       1:02:32     1:59:52 1:59:46 
 108  37   2 F  1-19  795  Hannah L Currie         F  18 Highlands Ranch  CO   58:06       1:01:56     2:00:08 2:00:02 
                           Award Winner: Age-Group Female 1 - 19 -- 2

 109  38   8 F 25-29  923  Kathryn John            F  28 Colorado Springs  CO  59:09       1:01:06     2:00:24 2:00:15 
 110  72   3 M  1-19  977  Joel Schluessler        M  12 Peyton  CO            1:04:08     56:13       2:00:36 2:00:22 
                           Award Winner: Age-Group Male 1 - 19 -- 3

 111  39   6 F 35-39  862  Meghan Van Wagenen      F  35 Colorado Springs  CO  1:00:16     1:00:58     2:01:26 2:01:15 
 112  40   4 F 50-54  743  Madeline Tormoen        F  53 Colorado Springs  CO  59:52       1:02:10     2:02:12 2:02:02 
 113  73   5 M 20-24  1008 Travis Bowman           M  22 Colorado Springs  CO  58:43       1:03:41     2:02:42 2:02:24 
 114  74   4 M  1-19  980  Luke Pelser             M  10 Colorado Springs  CO  1:01:24     1:01:14     2:02:40 2:02:38 
 115  75   15 M 40-44 820  Craig Armogida          M  41 Colorado SPrings  CO  59:24       1:03:15     2:02:52 2:02:40 
 116  41   1 F 20-24  960  Ruth R Geiger           F  24 Peyton  CO            1:00:35     1:02:05     2:02:57 2:02:41 
                           Award Winner: Age-Group Female 20 - 24 -- 1

 117  42   8 F 40-44  1030 Daisy McGowan           F  40 Colorado Springs  CO  1:00:33     1:02:33     2:03:22 2:03:06 
 118  43   9 F 40-44  831  Melissa Schluessler     F  40 Peyton  CO            1:04:08     59:04       2:03:27 2:03:13 
 119  44   9 F 25-29  945  Marlena Outlaw          F  25 Colorado Springs  CO  1:00:40     1:02:37     2:03:36 2:03:17 
 120  45   10 F 25-29 932  Emily Schmidt           F  27 Colorado Springs  CO  1:00:02     1:03:23     2:03:45 2:03:26 
 121  46   11 F 25-29 934  Megan Johnson           F  26 Colorado Springs  CO  1:02:38     1:01:05     2:03:58 2:03:44 
 122  47   12 F 25-29 947  Caitlin E Geibel        F  25 Colorado Springs  CO  1:02:19     1:01:33     2:04:07 2:03:53 
 123  48   5 F 45-49  775  Maria Boice             F  47 COLORADO SPRINGS  CO  1:00:40     1:03:12     2:04:03 2:03:53 
 124  76   14 M 45-49 791  Michael Abbott          M  46 Littleton  CO         1:01:38     1:02:18     2:04:00 2:03:57 
 125  77   16 M 40-44 808  marco A barcenas        M  43 colorado springs  CO  57:47       1:06:23     2:04:13 2:04:11 
 126  49   7 F 35-39  851  Laurika Penn            F  37 Colorado Springs  CO  1:00:44     1:03:34     2:04:32 2:04:18 
 127  50   13 F 25-29 914  Ashley Morgan           F  29 Colorado Springs  CO  1:03:23     1:01:32     2:05:09 2:04:56 
 128  78   9 M 30-34  894  Christian Morgan        M  32 Colorado Springs  CO  1:03:23     1:01:34     2:05:11 2:04:57 
 129  79   4 M 55-59  1017 Daniel Polak            M  58 Colorado Springs  CO  1:02:31     1:02:26     2:05:04 2:04:58 
 130  51   6 F 45-49  773  Tracy E Perez           F  47 Austin  TX            1:02:42     1:02:29     2:05:31 2:05:11 
 131  52   7 F 45-49  777  Kim Adams-short         F  47 Colorado Springs  CO  1:02:09     1:03:14     2:05:31 2:05:23 
 132  80   3 M 60-64  1031 Allan Davidson          M  64 Colorado Springs  CO  1:04:02     1:01:34     2:05:49 2:05:36 
                           Award Winner: Age-Group Male 60 - 64 -- 3

 133  81   5 M 55-59  1029 Jeff Abbott             M  55 Orlando  FL           1:02:54     1:02:45     2:05:47 2:05:39 
 134  82   5 M  1-19  979  Ryan Flaherty           M  11 Colorado Springs  CO  1:08:45     56:55       2:05:57 2:05:41 
 135  83   15 M 45-49 766  Peter Hilts             M  49 Colorado Springs  CO  1:01:06     1:04:44     2:05:58 2:05:51 
 136  84   6 M  1-19  982  Frankie Samarin         M  9  COLORADO SPRINGS  CO  1:04:34     1:01:18     2:05:57 2:05:53 
 137  53   10 F 40-44 834  Yanina Sifuentes        F  40 Colorado Springs  CO  1:00:53     1:05:13     2:06:20 2:06:07 
 138  85   7 M 50-54  741  Bill Walsh              M  54 Monument  CO          1:03:02     1:03:12     2:06:35 2:06:14 
 139  86   16 M 45-49 788  Bill D Hess             M  46 Colorado Springs  CO  1:03:35     1:02:40     2:06:41 2:06:16 
 140  87   17 M 40-44 827  Stephen Wade            M  40 Colorado Springs  CO  1:00:23     1:06:00     2:06:33 2:06:24 
 141  88   6 M 55-59  731  Terry Weatherford       M  56 Monument  CO          1:00:58     1:05:41     2:06:49 2:06:40 
 142  54   14 F 25-29 949  Jessica E Barton        F  25 Monument  CO          1:05:09     1:01:40     2:06:54 2:06:50 
 143  89   17 M 45-49 800  John Poulson            M  45 colorado springs  CO  1:04:03     1:03:08     2:07:32 2:07:12 
 144  55   8 F 30-34  1043 Chavet Breslin          F  33 Denver  CO            1:06:15     1:00:59     2:07:31 2:07:14 
 145  90   7 M 55-59  726  Michael A Pickett       M  58 colorado springs  CO  1:04:21     1:02:57     2:07:40 2:07:18 
 146  91   18 M 40-44 1040 Sean Cook               M  43 Colorado Springs  CO  55:39       1:11:39     2:07:29 2:07:19 
 147  56   2 F 20-24  967  Maryah L Lauer          F  21 Colorado Springs  CO  1:03:02     1:04:48     2:07:59 2:07:50 
                           Award Winner: Age-Group Female 20 - 24 -- 2

 148  92   14 M 35-39 866  Matt Blystone           M  35 Colorado Springs  CO  1:03:29     1:04:51     2:08:32 2:08:21 
 149  57   8 F 45-49  1016 Elizabeth Londono       F  48 Colorado Springs  CO  1:03:05     1:05:29     2:08:45 2:08:34 
 150  58   8 F 35-39  856  Dawn Ballas             F  36 Pueblo west  CO       1:02:01     1:06:39     2:08:51 2:08:40 
 151  59   9 F 35-39  985  Ashley E Schuermann     F  36 Monument  CO          1:04:29     1:04:10     2:08:48 2:08:40 
 152  93   8 M 55-59  1033 Nelson Brentlinger      M  55 Pueblo  CO            1:04:22     1:04:23     2:09:00 2:08:45 
 153  60   3 F 20-24  966  Jessica R Stanek        F  22 Colorado Springs  CO  1:02:44     1:06:06     2:08:54 2:08:50 
                           Award Winner: Age-Group Female 20 - 24 -- 3

 154  61   10 F 35-39 849  Michelle Peralta        F  37 Colorado Springs  CO  1:03:51     1:04:59     2:08:59 2:08:51 
 155  94   19 M 40-44 832  Vinh Chung              M  40 colorado springs  CO  1:02:21     1:06:47     2:09:12 2:09:09 
 156  95   18 M 45-49 763  Tim Clark               M  49 Colorado Springs  CO  1:04:22     1:04:51     2:09:30 2:09:14 
 157  62   11 F 40-44 833  Amy Samarin             F  40 COLORADO SPRINGS  CO  1:04:33     1:04:42     2:09:20 2:09:15 
 158  63   5 F 50-54  749  Kate L Baines-Lyman     F  52 Colorado Springs  CO  1:03:21     1:05:56     2:09:27 2:09:17 
 159  64   11 F 35-39 845  Kate Whitaker           F  38 Casper  WY            59:58       1:09:52     2:10:09 2:09:51 
 160  65   9 F 30-34  888  JoLynn Duris            F  33 Highlands Ranch  CO   1:02:49     1:07:26     2:10:23 2:10:15 
 161  66   12 F 35-39 854  Jessica Linder          F  36 Colorado Springs  CO  1:04:05     1:06:11     2:10:37 2:10:16 
 162  96   15 M 35-39 858  Bryan Linder            M  35 Colorado Springs  CO  1:04:04     1:06:12     2:10:38 2:10:17 
 163  97   9 M 55-59  722  Kim Will                M  59 Colorado Springs  CO  1:04:19     1:06:23     2:10:56 2:10:42 
 164  67   13 F 35-39 853  Rebecca Finn            F  36 Colorado Springs  CO  1:04:41     1:07:16     2:12:03 2:11:57 
 165  98   1 M 65-69  705  Gordon L Kaufman        M  67 Colorado Springs  CO  1:07:02     1:05:06     2:12:25 2:12:08 
                           Award Winner: Age-Group Male 65 - 69 -- 1

 166  99   10 M 55-59 721  Alfred Weber            M  59 Colorado Springs  CO  1:04:35     1:07:36     2:12:24 2:12:12 
 167  68   2 F 55-59  730  Mitsuko Martin          F  57 Colorado Springs  CO  1:04:52     1:08:03     2:13:07 2:12:55 
                           Award Winner: Age-Group Female 55 - 59 -- 2

 168  69   9 F 45-49  798  Michele Conard          F  45 Colorado Springs  CO  1:04:52     1:08:21     2:13:19 2:13:13 
 169  70   10 F 30-34 907  Angelina Hernandez      F  30 Colorado Springs  CO  1:06:05     1:07:17     2:13:34 2:13:22 
 170  100  20 M 40-44 812  Farid N Jabbour         M  42 Colorado Springs  CO  1:03:52     1:09:39     2:13:45 2:13:31 
 171  71   4 F 20-24  965  Kelly Christopherson    F  22 Colorado Springs  CO  1:02:17     1:11:31     2:14:05 2:13:48 
 172  101  2 M 65-69  703  Jim Beckenhaupt         M  68 colorado springs  CO  1:06:34     1:07:35     2:14:19 2:14:10 
                           Award Winner: Age-Group Male 65 - 69 -- 2

 173  72   12 F 40-44 805  Aimee Bernard           F  43 Denver  CO            1:09:54     1:04:55     2:15:01 2:14:49 
 174  102  19 M 45-49 995  Bill W Harriman         M  45 Colorado Springs  CO  1:04:19     1:11:50     2:16:11 2:16:09 
 175  73   11 F 30-34 893  Rachel J Scholl         F  32 Monument  CO          1:06:35     1:09:36     2:16:32 2:16:12 
 176  74   15 F 25-29 933  Allison Peterson        F  27 Colorado Springs  CO  1:07:34     1:08:39     2:16:39 2:16:14 
 177  103  11 M 55-59 1006 Gordon Neal             M  58 Colorado Springs  CO  1:08:44     1:07:30     2:16:29 2:16:15 
 178  75   13 F 40-44 835  Shantelle Leonard       F  40 Manhattan  NY         1:07:04     1:09:34     2:16:44 2:16:38 
 179  76   12 F 30-34 880  Abby Shearer            F  33 Monument  CO          1:03:52     1:12:56     2:16:52 2:16:49 
 180  104  8 M 50-54  751  Ryan Smith              M  51 Pueblo West  CO       1:06:30     1:10:36     2:17:22 2:17:07 
 181  77   13 F 30-34 887  Allissa Blystone        F  33 Colorado Springs  CO  1:04:42     1:12:49     2:17:43 2:17:31 
 182  105  16 M 35-39 868  Wes Harrison            M  35 Colorado Springs  CO  1:06:52     1:10:41     2:17:50 2:17:34 
 183  78   14 F 35-39 869  Christina Harrison      F  35 Colorado Springs  CO  1:06:59     1:10:35     2:17:50 2:17:34 
 184  79   15 F 35-39 863  Summer Romney           F  35 Colorado Springs  CO  1:05:05     1:12:51     2:18:13 2:17:57 
 185  80   3 F 55-59  986  Darunee Pisutadamongkol F  59 Louisville  CO        1:08:15     1:10:15     2:18:38 2:18:31 
                           Award Winner: Age-Group Female 55 - 59 -- 3

 186  106  9 M 50-54  742  David W Caldwell        M  53 Colorado Springs  CO  1:06:31     1:12:02     2:18:55 2:18:33 
 187  81   14 F 30-34 902  Meredith Zamarripa      F  31 Colorado Springs  CO  1:08:34     1:10:01     2:18:43 2:18:35 
 188  82   10 F 45-49 790  Colleen Lampron         F  46 Denver  CO            1:09:54     1:09:01     2:19:07 2:18:56 
 189  107  20 M 45-49 779  Tom Flaherty            M  47 Colorado Springs  CO  1:09:02     1:10:06     2:19:26 2:19:09 
 190  108  4 M 60-64  1034 Dave Swink              M  60 Boulder  CO           1:10:51     1:08:29     2:19:20 2:19:20 
 191  83   16 F 25-29 929  Lindsey Billingsley     F  27 Columbus  OH          1:08:21     1:10:59     2:19:38 2:19:20 
 192  109  5 M 60-64  1000 David Parker            M  63 Colorado Springs  CO  1:04:37     1:14:54     2:19:45 2:19:31 
 193  110  21 M 45-49 780  Randy Vander Molen      M  47 Peyton  CO            1:06:53     1:12:49     2:20:03 2:19:43 
 194  111  6 M 60-64  711  George Mulhern          M  62 Colorado Springs  CO  1:09:52     1:09:52     2:19:52 2:19:45 
 195  84   11 F 45-49 759  Angela Pritchett        F  49 Independence  MO      1:06:36     1:13:12     2:20:13 2:19:49 
 196  112  6 M 20-24  969  Matthew Bent            M  21 Peyton  CO            1:08:09     1:11:48     2:20:17 2:19:58 
 197  85   12 F 45-49 767  Michelle A Middlebrook  F  49 Colorado Springs  CO  1:09:07     1:10:57     2:20:18 2:20:05 
 198  86   15 F 30-34 900  Rhona Betuel            F  31 Colorado Springs  CO  1:06:42     1:13:58     2:20:54 2:20:41 
 199  113  10 M 30-34 884  Adam Pelser             M  33 Colorado Springs  CO  1:06:32     1:14:36     2:21:11 2:21:08 
 200  114  7 M 25-29  1011 Thomas Mundie           M  26 Colorado Springs  CO  1:04:41     1:16:47     2:21:43 2:21:28 
 201  87   16 F 30-34 890  Jill Cimino             F  33 Denver  CO            1:08:19     1:13:09     2:21:42 2:21:29 
 202  115  8 M 25-29  940  jacob e londhair        M  26 colorado springs  CO  1:14:30     1:07:45     2:23:33 2:22:16 
 203  88   13 F 45-49 1028 Stephanie Mclaughlin    F  49 O'Fallon  IL          1:09:34     1:12:45     2:22:30 2:22:19 
 204  89   17 F 25-29 939  Dana Skiba              F  26 Chugwater  WY         1:04:37     1:17:52     2:22:55 2:22:29 
 205  90   14 F 45-49 796  Toni DeMott             F  45 Colorado Springs  CO  1:15:20     1:07:12     2:22:56 2:22:32 
 206  91   18 F 25-29 938  Jerah Nix               F  26 Chugwater  WY         1:04:38     1:17:55     2:22:59 2:22:34 
 207  92   19 F 25-29 941  Miranda Cheshier        F  26 Windsor  CO           1:04:44     1:17:59     2:23:10 2:22:44 
 208  116  11 M 30-34 1036 rody Bradshaw           M  32 Colorado Springs  CO  1:07:04     1:16:15     2:23:36 2:23:19 
 209  117  7 M 60-64  1045 Larry Diebel            M  60 Detroit  MI           1:12:49     1:10:50     2:23:49 2:23:40 
 210  93   16 F 35-39 848  Felicia R Rojo          F  37 Fountain  CO          1:08:20     1:15:38     2:24:06 2:23:59 
 211  118  22 M 45-49 1004 Tim Brownsberger        M  49 Colorado Springs  CO  1:09:59     1:14:06     2:24:31 2:24:06 
 212  94   15 F 45-49 784  Caryn Morin             F  46 Colorado Springs  CO  1:09:15     1:16:24     2:25:57 2:25:40 
 213  119  17 M 35-39 857  Tobias Klingelhoefer    M  36 San Antonio  TX       1:12:17     1:13:46     2:26:25 2:26:03 
 214  120  21 M 40-44 817  Eric B Hulen            M  41 Colorado Springs  CO  1:12:48     1:13:42     2:26:53 2:26:30 
 215  95   4 F 55-59  724  Cindy K Markuson        F  58 San Marcos  CA        1:12:33     1:14:08     2:26:51 2:26:42 
 216  96   5 F 20-24  957  Emyli Taggart           F  24 Colorado Springs  CO  1:11:13     1:15:34     2:27:05 2:26:47 
 217  97   16 F 45-49 769  Julie Smith             F  48 Littleton  CO         1:12:27     1:14:34     2:27:21 2:27:02 
 218  98   17 F 45-49 764  Karen L Jensen-Ernst    F  49 colorado springs  CO  1:10:35     1:16:33     2:27:21 2:27:09 
 219  121  3 M 65-69  706  Jim Williams            M  65 Denver  CO            1:12:09     1:15:47     2:28:15 2:27:56 
                           Award Winner: Age-Group Male 65 - 69 -- 3

 220  122  8 M 60-64  709  William E Carter        M  63 Colorado Springs  CO  1:11:07     1:17:41     2:29:07 2:28:49 
 221  99   6 F 20-24  955  Mackenzie Carlisle      F  24 Castle Rock  CO       1:14:13     1:14:42     2:29:12 2:28:55 
 222  123  4 M 65-69  702  Terry Lauhon            M  68 Colorado Springs  CO  1:13:06     1:15:53     2:29:15 2:28:59 
 223  100  18 F 45-49 789  Trish Clark             F  46 Colorado Springs  CO  1:09:35     1:19:29     2:29:20 2:29:05 
 224  101  7 F 20-24  954  Kimberly Wasielewski    F  24 Prospect Heights  IL  1:12:23     1:17:45     2:30:11 2:30:08 
 225  124  12 M 55-59 729  Chuck J Schumacher      M  57 Overland Park  KS     1:14:59     1:15:23     2:30:49 2:30:23 
 226  102  17 F 35-39 861  Rhonda May              F  35 COLORADO SPRINGS  CO  1:16:33     1:13:50     2:30:48 2:30:23 
 227  125  18 M 35-39 838  Michael Leslie          M  39 Colorado Springs  CO  1:11:48     1:18:44     2:30:35 2:30:32 
 228  103  20 F 25-29 930  Le Ann Arsenault        F  27 Peyton  CO            1:13:04     1:18:21     2:31:41 2:31:26 
 229  104  8 F 20-24  959  Laura B Carter          F  24 Colorado Springs  CO  1:13:15     1:18:12     2:31:37 2:31:27 
 230  126  1 M 70-74  700  Bill Middlebrook        M  73 Colorado Springs  CO  1:12:44     1:18:46     2:31:43 2:31:30 
                           Award Winner: Age-Group Male 70 - 74 -- 1

 231  105  6 F 50-54  990  Sherry Drew             F  52 Colorado Springs  CO  1:15:06     1:17:47     2:33:18 2:32:54 
 232  106  7 F 50-54  756  Jo Chapman              F  50 Madison  MO           1:12:52     1:20:23     2:33:42 2:33:15 
 233  107  17 F 30-34 1032 Crystal Korabek         F  30 LA  CA                1:13:30     1:20:03     2:33:50 2:33:34 
 234  108  19 F 45-49 760  Karen L Craig           F  49 Brighton  CO          1:13:33     1:20:43     2:34:29 2:34:17 
 235  109  8 F 50-54  746  Sandy Hancock           F  52 Colorado Springs  CO  1:16:17     1:18:09     2:34:48 2:34:27 
 236  110  3 F  1-19  973  Anna J Geiger           F  17 Peyton  CO            1:13:24     1:21:13     2:34:56 2:34:38 
                           Award Winner: Age-Group Female 1 - 19 -- 3

 237  127  22 M 40-44 1010 Stephen Talbot          M  40 Colorado Springs  CO  1:13:02     1:21:38     2:34:52 2:34:40 
 238  111  18 F 30-34 896  Saily Hargett           F  31 Colorado Springs  CO  1:14:44     1:20:14     2:35:24 2:34:58 
 239  112  14 F 40-44 818  Holly B Hulen           F  41 Colorado Springs  CO  1:15:07     1:20:13     2:35:43 2:35:20 
 240  113  9 F 50-54  752  Elvia S Caldwell        F  51 Colorado Springs  CO  1:17:05     1:18:25     2:35:46 2:35:31 
 241  114  21 F 25-29 920  Chantil Londhair        F  28 Carlsbad  CA          1:16:38     1:19:11     2:37:03 2:35:50 
 242  115  10 F 50-54 1052 Lori Crystal            F  51 Colorado Springs  CO  1:16:48     1:19:01     2:36:10 2:35:50 
 243  128  9 M 25-29  936  Windsor D Lien          M  26 Colorado Springs  CO  1:07:36     1:28:31     2:36:19 2:36:08 
 244  116  5 F 55-59  732  Lori L Haubrick         F  55 Prescott  AZ          1:11:59     1:24:34     2:36:52 2:36:33 
 245  129  23 M 45-49 761  Darrin Daniel           M  49 Colorado Springs  CO  1:11:07     1:25:26     2:36:52 2:36:34 
 246  117  9 F 20-24  962  Naomi Bent              F  23 Peyton  CO            1:14:20     1:22:23     2:37:03 2:36:44 
 247  130  24 M 45-49 1022 Antonio Oliveira        M  45 Colorado Springs  CO  1:15:35     1:21:12     2:37:06 2:36:47 
 248  131  10 M 25-29 946  Andrew B O'Cain         M  25 Colorado Springs  CO  1:09:14     1:28:11     2:37:43 2:37:25 
 249  118  22 F 25-29 911  Lianne Simpson          F  29 COLORADO SPRINGS  CO  1:17:57     1:20:19     2:38:39 2:38:16 
 250  119  19 F 30-34 886  Danielle Kama           F  33 Colorado Springs  CO  1:14:34     1:23:43     2:38:31 2:38:18 
 251  120  10 F 20-24 963  Sierra Daniel           F  23 Burlington  CO        1:17:30     1:22:02     2:39:55 2:39:33 
 252  132  10 M 50-54 754  Eric J Nordberg         M  51 Colorado Springs  CO  1:14:01     1:27:00     2:41:23 2:41:01 
 253  133  19 M 35-39 865  Michael Pettee          M  35 Fountain  CO          1:19:03     1:22:33     2:41:46 2:41:36 
 254  121  18 F 35-39 850  jennifer pettee         F  37 Fountain  CO          1:19:02     1:22:35     2:41:48 2:41:38 
 255  122  1 F 70-74  701  Jessie Quintana         F  71 Pueblo West  CO       1:21:19     1:20:47     2:42:16 2:42:06 
                           Award Winner: Age-Group Female 70 - 74 -- 1

 256  134  7 M 20-24  971  Justin Katzovitz        M  21 USAF Academy  CO      1:13:37     1:28:47     2:42:38 2:42:24 
 257  123  11 F 20-24 970  Louise Katzovitz        F  21 Oak Brook  IL         1:13:36     1:28:49     2:42:39 2:42:26 
 258  135  12 M 30-34 901  Toan Chung              M  31 Colorado Springs  CO  1:13:56     1:28:55     2:42:55 2:42:52 
 259  124  20 F 30-34 876  Natalie P Gum           F  33 Cascade  CO           1:15:13     1:28:22     2:43:41 2:43:36 
 260  125  23 F 25-29 931  Kristin Craddock        F  27 Walsenburg  CO        1:17:01     1:26:36     2:43:41 2:43:37 
 261  126  24 F 25-29 943  Stephanie Craddock      F  25 Colorado Springs  CO  1:17:01     1:26:37     2:43:43 2:43:39 
 262  127  21 F 30-34 882  Kristene K Barham       F  33 Colorado Springs  CO  1:17:32     1:26:22     2:44:19 2:43:54 
 263  128  12 F 20-24 956  Anna L Eklund           F  24 Aurora  CO            1:22:34     1:21:40     2:44:36 2:44:14 
 264  129  1 F 65-69  707  Wrenae Shabel           F  65 Fairview  TN          1:20:28     1:25:48     2:46:40 2:46:17 
                           Award Winner: Age-Group Female 65 - 69 -- 1

 265  136  13 M 55-59 728  Tony Wolusky            M  57 Colorado Springs  CO  1:16:40     1:29:38     2:46:31 2:46:18 
 266  130  2 F 60-64  998  Jan Canipe              F  60 Colorado Springs  CO  1:19:03     1:28:35     2:47:50 2:47:38 
                           Award Winner: Age-Group Female 60 - 64 -- 2

 267  137  11 M 25-29 921  Andrew Durbin           M  28 Colorado Springs  CO  1:18:24     1:30:09     2:48:48 2:48:34 
 268  131  25 F 25-29 927  Ricki Gray              F  27 Colorado Springs  CO  1:17:34     1:31:01     2:48:55 2:48:35 
 269  132  22 F 30-34 879  Sara A Brinkmann        F  33 Houston  TX           1:17:14     1:33:13     2:50:44 2:50:28 
 270  133  19 F 35-39 864  Cheryl Skinner          F  35 Colorado Springs  CO  1:17:29     1:35:05     2:52:53 2:52:35 
 271  134  2 F 65-69  704  Jean Reed               F  67 Colorado Springs  CO  1:26:12     1:28:47     2:55:20 2:55:00 
                           Award Winner: Age-Group Female 65 - 69 -- 2

 272  138  13 M 30-34 872  Hunter Lewis            M  34 Colorado Springs  CO  1:21:36     1:34:25     2:56:23 2:56:02 
 273  135  23 F 30-34 906  Katherine Lewis         F  30 Colorado Springs  CO  1:21:36     1:34:26     2:56:24 2:56:02 
 274  136  20 F 35-39 841  Rachael L King          F  38 Delta  CO             1:22:34     1:33:31     2:56:28 2:56:06 
 275  137  20 F 45-49 1044 Amy Santoro             F  46 Denver  CO            1:27:05     1:30:09     2:57:38 2:57:15 
 276  139  7 M  1-19  983  Jacob Barnes            M  8  Colorado Springs  CO  1:24:48     1:32:39     2:57:57 2:57:28 
 277  140  9 M 60-64  712  Jim Paull               M  62 Highlands Ranch  CO   1:29:34     1:29:09     2:59:10 2:58:43 
 278  138  26 F 25-29 915  Colleen Miller          F  29 Colorado springs  CO  1:24:14     1:35:32     3:00:10 2:59:47 
 279  139  15 F 40-44 828  Brandy Pietroiacovo     F  40 Westminster  CO       1:28:16     1:32:26     3:01:05 3:00:42 
 280  141  14 M 30-34 881  Robert J Smith          M  33 Denver  CO            1:22:20     1:39:14     3:01:57 3:01:35 
 281  140  27 F 25-29 918  Jessica Stone           F  28 Denver  CO            1:22:20     1:39:14     3:01:57 3:01:35 
 282  141  28 F 25-29 944  Kimberly J Reeves       F  25 Colorado Springs  CO  1:19:58     1:42:15     3:02:23 3:02:13 
 283  142  11 F 50-54 737  Shawn Artley            F  54 Douglasville  GA      1:26:07     1:36:19     3:02:46 3:02:27 
 284  143  21 F 35-39 855  Brandy Fowler           F  36 Peyton  CO            1:28:40     1:34:54     3:03:54 3:03:34 
 285  144  16 F 40-44 822  Susan Kniffen           F  41 Colorado Springs  CO  1:28:26     1:36:17     3:04:49 3:04:44 
 286  145  3 F 60-64  989  Veronica H Foley        F  63 Greenwood Village  CO 1:29:45     1:35:42     3:05:53 3:05:28 
                           Award Winner: Age-Group Female 60 - 64 -- 3

 287  146  29 F 25-29 916  Brittany Talbot         F  28 Sidney  NE            1:26:04     1:41:40     3:08:00 3:07:45 
 288  147  6 F 55-59  720  Ann Sweat               F  59 Las Vegas  NV         1:34:15     1:35:00     3:09:38 3:09:15 
 289  148  12 F 50-54 750  Kim M Travella          F  51 Reno  NV              1:34:17     1:35:00     3:09:38 3:09:18 
 290  149  21 F 45-49 781  Laura Satin             F  47 Colorado Springs  CO  1:18:24     1:51:02     3:09:51 3:09:26 
 291  142  8 M  1-19  981  Caleb Chung             M  10 Colorado Springs  CO  1:26:44     1:45:26     3:12:14 3:12:11 
 292  150  22 F 35-39 839  Leisle Chung            F  39 Colorado Springs  CO  1:26:45     1:45:43     3:12:31 3:12:28 
 293  151  4 F  1-19  978  Samantha Barnes         F  11 Colorado Springs  CO  1:31:40     1:41:43     3:13:54 3:13:24 
 294  152  17 F 40-44 801  Lisa Barnes             F  44 Colorado Springs  CO  1:31:37     1:41:46     3:13:55 3:13:24 
 295  153  13 F 50-54 736  Sandi Swinford          F  54 Colorado Springs  CO  1:31:49     1:42:02     3:14:12 3:13:52 
 296  154  4 F 60-64  1009 Kathleen Mundie         F  62 Colorado Springs  CO  1:35:04     1:43:56     3:19:28 3:19:01 
 297  155  30 F 25-29 952  Kristine N Percell      F  25 Colorado Springs  CO  1:25:41     1:56:40     3:22:43 3:22:22 
 298  143  15 M 30-34 904  John Percell            M  31 Colorado Springs  CO  1:25:42     1:56:41     3:22:44 3:22:23 
 299  156  31 F 25-29 935  Whitney Sandoval        F  26 Colorado Springs  CO  1:30:20     1:52:42     3:23:21 3:23:02 
 300  157  7 F 55-59  727  Robin Langford          F  57 El Paso  TX           1:31:43     1:51:19     3:23:22 3:23:02 
 301  158  22 F 45-49 797  Meghan L Hess           F  45 Colorado Springs  CO  1:42:00     1:41:02     3:23:29 3:23:03 
 302  144  10 M 60-64 713  Chuck Hachmeister       M  62 Colorado Springs  CO  1:44:10     1:41:44     3:26:23 3:25:55 
 303  159  18 F 40-44 813  Katina M Dahl           F  42 COLORADO SPRINGS  CO  1:44:22     1:43:15     3:28:07 3:27:38 
 304  145  11 M 60-64 717  Bob Cramer              M  60 Pueblo  CO            1:36:19     1:53:18     3:30:05 3:29:37 
 305  146  12 M 60-64 714  John P Stapleton Jr.    M  61 Colorado Springs  CO  1:41:52     1:54:38     3:36:59 3:36:31 
 306  147  16 M 30-34 291  Stephen Parnell         M  31 Monument  CO          54:28       1:00:37     3:40:10 3:40:10 
 307  160  5 F 60-64  715  Jan Eklund              F  61 colorado springs  CO  1:44:52     1:56:33     3:41:48 3:41:26 
 308  161  14 F 50-54 60   Lisa Sutton             F  51 Colorado Springs  CO  39:56       1:22:37     3:50:11 3:50:11 

********************************************************************

The following runners started the race but have not yet finished.

       Bib  Name                          Sex  Age      Start       Half  
 309   793  Lori Davis                                0:00:04  
 310   723  Kevin Walker                              0:00:08  
 311   733  Carole Harsha                             0:00:30