American Discovery Trail

Age Group Results

September 01, 2014


Results by Pikes Peak Road Runners. E-mail any corrections/questions to raceresults@pprrun.org

Men: Unknown 1-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: Unknown 1-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

Marathon

Female 1 to 19

  7.8M 17.1M 22.0M Finish  
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Time Time Time Time Gun Chip Pace
1 162 Jessica L Hild 17 Colorado Springs CO 1:19:17
1:19:17
1:36:05
2:55:23
0:52:45
3:48:08
0:41:37
4:29:46
4:30:06 4:29:46 10:18/M
2 340 Jodi N Tivis 19 Palmer Lake CO 1:18:06
1:18:06
1:47:07
3:05:14
1:08:50
4:14:04
1:06:05
5:20:09
5:20:25 5:20:09 12:13/M
 
Top

Female 20 to 24

  7.8M 17.1M 22.0M Finish  
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Time Time Time Time Gun Chip Pace
1 407 Brittni Hutton
New Age-Group Course Record!!!
      Age-Group: F20-24
      Previous Record:  3:28:45,
      set in 2013 by Julia Loeb
      age 20, from Wynnewood PA
You QUALIFIED for the Boston Marathon!!! 
Boston Qualifying Time: 3:35:00
24 Colorado Springs CO 0:53:20
0:53:20
1:02:15
1:55:36
0:33:05
2:28:41
0:28:44
2:57:26
2:57:26 2:57:26 6:46/M
2 132 Ashley N Glenn
You QUALIFIED for the Boston Marathon!!! 
Boston Qualifying Time: 3:35:00
22 Colorado Springs CO 0:51:52
0:51:52
1:04:53
1:56:45
0:37:13
2:33:58
0:31:44
3:05:42
3:05:42 3:05:42 7:05/M
3 42 Kelly L Brown
You QUALIFIED for the Boston Marathon!!! 
Boston Qualifying Time: 3:35:00
23 Denver CO 0:57:18
0:57:18
1:10:14
2:07:32
0:37:20
2:44:53
0:33:44
3:18:37
3:18:37 3:18:37 7:35/M
4 167 Claire Hills 22 Colorado Springs CO 1:07:51
1:07:51
1:24:28
2:32:20
0:47:13
3:19:33
0:39:45
3:59:18
3:59:26 3:59:18 9:08/M
5 68 Alexandra E Cook 21 Albuquerque NM 1:08:33
1:08:33
1:25:03
2:33:37
0:48:23
3:22:00
0:45:02
4:07:03
4:07:12 4:07:03 9:26/M
6 138 Jenna Grimes 22 Windsor CO 1:10:23
1:10:23
1:43:05
2:53:29
0:50:23
3:43:52
0:38:02
4:21:54
4:21:58 4:21:54 10:00/M
7 316 Taylor Sandvick 23 Laramie WY 1:15:09
1:15:09
1:34:19
2:49:28
0:51:52
3:41:20
0:43:07
4:24:28
4:24:54 4:24:28 10:06/M
8 272 Misty L O'Lexey 22 Laramie WY 1:15:09
1:15:09
1:34:18
2:49:28
0:51:53
3:41:21
0:43:06
4:24:28
4:24:54 4:24:28 10:06/M
9 399 Pacer Kira Nelson 24 Colorado Springs CO 1:17:15
1:17:15
1:37:32
2:54:47
0:49:52
3:44:40
0:45:41
4:30:21
4:30:33 4:30:21 10:19/M
10 102 Hope Elison 22 Fort Collins CO 1:24:36
1:24:36
1:37:43
3:02:20
0:57:36
3:59:56
0:53:22
4:53:19
4:53:50 4:53:19 11:12/M
 
Top

Female 25 to 29

  7.8M 17.1M 22.0M Finish  
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Time Time Time Time Gun Chip Pace
1 411 Amy Smith
You QUALIFIED for the Boston Marathon!!! 
Boston Qualifying Time: 3:35:00
26 Westminster CO 0:54:40
0:54:40
1:10:44
2:05:24
0:38:33
2:43:57
0:31:29
3:15:26
3:15:26 3:15:26 7:28/M
2 48 Lena Cano 29 Austin TX 1:02:01
1:02:01
1:14:50
2:16:52
0:40:25
2:57:17
0:39:24
3:36:41
3:36:41 3:36:41 8:16/M
3 256 Justine J Mosher 29 Queensbury NY 1:04:47
1:04:47
1:18:03
2:22:51
0:42:08
3:05:00
0:36:21
3:41:21
3:41:21 3:41:21 8:27/M
4 137 Julia Griffith 25 Denver CO 1:02:00
1:02:00
1:16:17
2:18:17
0:43:12
3:01:29
0:40:13
3:41:43
3:41:43 3:41:43 8:28/M
5 74 Vickie R Crenshaw 26 Lagrange GA 1:15:14
1:15:14
1:29:40
2:44:54
0:46:01
3:30:56
0:37:26
4:08:22
4:08:40 4:08:22 9:29/M
6 195 Nicole E Kirkweg 29 Denver CO 1:11:38
1:11:38
1:30:05
2:41:43
0:48:02
3:29:46
0:40:44
4:10:30
4:10:37 4:10:30 9:34/M
7 224 Kelly Lundstrom 27 Broomfield CO 1:10:27
1:10:27
1:33:27
2:43:54
0:52:11
3:36:05
0:44:15
4:20:21
4:20:43 4:20:21 9:56/M
8 232 Lindsay Martin 25 Fraser CO 1:17:16
1:17:16
1:37:31
2:54:48
0:49:38
3:44:26
0:42:23
4:26:49
4:27:00 4:26:49 10:11/M
9 168 Kelliann Hitner 26 Amity OR 1:16:51
1:16:51
1:30:58
2:47:49
0:50:34
3:38:24
0:49:27
4:27:51
4:28:05 4:27:51 10:13/M
10 108 Holly M Fisk 29 Denver CO 1:16:51
1:16:51
1:30:58
2:47:49
0:50:34
3:38:24
0:49:27
4:27:52
4:28:05 4:27:52 10:13/M
11 209 Alex Laput 28 Colorado Springs CO 1:10:33
1:10:33
1:37:48
2:48:22
1:04:18
3:52:40
0:58:41
4:51:21
4:51:24 4:51:21 11:07/M
12 389 Samantha Terry 28 Colorado Springs CO 1:28:28
1:28:28
1:45:55
3:14:24
0:56:37
4:11:01
0:54:33
5:05:34
5:05:55 5:05:34 11:40/M
13 238 Priscilla G Mckelvin 25 Arvada CO 1:30:45
1:30:45
2:02:43
3:33:29
1:02:46
4:36:15
0:58:52
5:35:08
5:35:32 5:35:08 12:47/M
14 347 Hannah Umphress 27 Littleton CO 1:30:44
1:30:44
2:02:44
3:33:28
1:02:42
4:36:11
0:58:57
5:35:08
5:35:32 5:35:08 12:47/M
15 414 Grace Lineberg 29 Loganville GA 1:33:59
1:33:59
2:00:07
3:34:06
1:03:34
4:37:40
1:02:34
5:40:14
5:40:38 5:40:14 12:59/M
 
Top

Female 30 to 34

  7.8M 17.1M 22.0M Finish  
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Time Time Time Time Gun Chip Pace
1 385 Kristin Louderback
You QUALIFIED for the Boston Marathon!!! 
Boston Qualifying Time: 3:35:00
32 Denver CO 0:52:36
0:52:36
1:03:54
1:56:30
0:35:16
2:31:47
0:29:15
3:01:02
3:01:02 3:01:02 6:55/M
2 380 Heather A Utrata
You QUALIFIED for the Boston Marathon!!! 
Boston Qualifying Time: 3:35:00
32 Greeley CO 0:51:03
0:51:03
1:02:16
1:53:20
0:35:06
2:28:27
0:33:51
3:02:18
3:02:18 3:02:18 6:57/M
3 182 Kelly P Kaim
You QUALIFIED for the Boston Marathon!!! 
Boston Qualifying Time: 3:35:00
30 Colorado Springs CO 1:00:10
1:00:10
1:14:08
2:14:18
0:40:26
2:54:45
0:34:55
3:29:40
3:29:40 3:29:40 8:00/M
4 349 Jacqueline Urbanczyk 34 Denver CO 1:02:03
1:02:03
1:18:54
2:20:58
0:46:33
3:07:31
0:41:27
3:48:58
3:48:58 3:48:58 8:44/M
5 210 Megan Leatham 30 Colorado Springs CO 1:13:16
1:13:16
1:25:26
2:38:43
0:44:26
3:23:09
0:35:30
3:58:40
4:04:16 3:58:40 9:07/M
6 301 Nicole Renaud 32 Colorado Springs CO 1:06:39
1:06:39
1:25:32
2:32:12
0:49:48
3:22:00
0:49:27
4:11:27
4:11:27 4:11:27 9:36/M
7 180 Amy A Jones 31 Albuquerque NM 1:09:18
1:09:18
1:28:21
2:37:39
0:52:34
3:30:14
0:44:55
4:15:09
4:15:09 4:15:09 9:44/M
8 313 Julie Ryder 32 Colorado Springs CO 1:15:26
1:15:26
1:31:23
2:46:50
0:52:04
3:38:54
0:39:14
4:18:08
4:18:19 4:18:08 9:51/M
9 378 Laura B Zimmerman 31 Colorado Springs CO 1:14:57
1:14:57
1:32:50
2:47:48
0:52:15
3:40:03
0:43:22
4:23:26
4:23:39 4:23:26 10:03/M
10 276 Shaunna C Ostrom 30 Fort Collins CO 1:14:40
1:14:40
1:34:39
2:49:19
0:55:04
3:44:24
0:43:24
4:27:48
4:27:58 4:27:48 10:13/M
11 169 Kendra Hoffbauer 31 Colorado Springs CO 1:15:45
1:15:45
1:34:43
2:50:28
0:52:54
3:43:23
0:45:04
4:28:27
4:28:27 4:28:27 10:15/M
12 61 Sara Christensen 34 San Francisco CA 1:23:32
1:23:32
1:37:03
3:00:35
0:50:04
3:50:40
0:40:50
4:31:30
4:31:55 4:31:30 10:22/M
13 353 Renee Vander Galien 32 Littleton CO 1:13:01
1:13:01
1:33:34
2:46:35
0:58:19
3:44:55
0:47:07
4:32:03
4:32:12 4:32:03 10:23/M
14 49 Sara Cantu 30 Denver CO 1:17:07
1:17:07
1:35:46
2:52:53
0:52:19
3:45:13
0:49:45
4:34:58
4:35:10 4:34:58 10:30/M
15 105 Nora Faircloth 32 Colorado Springs CO 1:14:24
1:14:24
1:40:31
2:54:56
0:54:11
3:49:07
0:53:47
4:42:54
4:43:06 4:42:54 10:48/M
16 13 Kelly Anderson 33 Parker CO 1:05:49
1:05:49
1:27:37
2:33:26
1:10:37
3:44:03
1:00:45
4:44:49
4:44:49 4:44:49 10:52/M
17 33 Alyssa Bone 30 Colorado Springs CO 1:16:00
1:16:00
1:41:24
2:57:24
0:58:58
3:56:23
0:50:15
4:46:38
4:46:41 4:46:38 10:56/M
18 134 Christy Gorman 30 Gilbert CO 1:12:58
1:12:58
1:37:56
2:50:55
1:03:35
3:54:31
0:57:11
4:51:42
4:51:48 4:51:42 11:08/M
19 208 Jennifer Langer 32 Aurora CO 1:29:55
1:29:55
1:46:16
3:16:11
0:54:35
4:10:46
0:45:31
4:56:17
4:56:39 4:56:17 11:19/M
20 106 Renee Ferguson 33 Colorado Springs CO 1:24:48
1:24:48
1:49:01
3:13:50
0:58:33
4:12:23
0:48:01
5:00:25
5:00:42 5:00:25 11:28/M
21 205 Jennifer Lai 34 Forest Hills NY 1:32:32
1:32:32
1:46:01
3:18:33
0:58:19
4:16:53
0:48:32
5:05:26
5:06:00 5:05:26 11:39/M
22 73 Amy Cottrell 33 Brighton CO 1:24:03
1:24:03
1:50:09
3:14:13
1:09:10
4:23:23
1:01:23
5:24:47
5:25:09 5:24:47 12:24/M
23 328 Angela Soule 34 Colorado Springs CO 1:26:26
1:26:26
1:51:48
3:18:15
1:08:47
4:27:02
1:01:18
5:28:21
5:28:55 5:28:21 12:32/M
24 131 Kelly Gill 32 Los Alamos NM 1:19:34
1:19:34
2:00:46
3:20:21
1:06:16
4:26:37
1:05:18
5:31:56
5:32:21 5:31:56 12:40/M
25 234 Michelle M Mathis 31 Colorado Springs CO 1:35:08
1:35:08
2:00:11
3:35:20
1:03:42
4:39:02
0:53:33
5:32:36
5:33:03 5:32:36 12:42/M
 
Top

Female 35 to 39

  7.8M 17.1M 22.0M Finish  
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Time Time Time Time Gun Chip Pace
1 393 Christina Miner 37 Monument CO 0:56:20
0:56:20
1:16:10
2:12:31
0:45:06
2:57:37
0:43:59
3:41:36
3:41:36 3:41:36 8:27/M
2 82 Lauren E Davidson 36 Peyton CO 1:05:48
1:05:48
1:20:37
2:26:26
0:42:50
3:09:16
0:37:06
3:46:22
3:46:22 3:46:22 8:38/M
3 221 Jennifer Lorch 36 Erie CO 1:03:54
1:03:54
1:21:43
2:25:38
0:47:06
3:12:45
0:43:27
3:56:13
3:56:13 3:56:13 9:01/M
4 248 Anne Middleton 39 Easton MD 1:09:06
1:09:06
1:27:44
2:36:51
0:48:53
3:25:45
0:44:04
4:09:49
4:09:59 4:09:49 9:32/M
5 39 Stacie Brader 37 Colorado Springs CO 1:15:55
1:15:55
1:28:48
2:44:44
0:45:40
3:30:25
0:41:00
4:11:26
4:11:58 4:11:26 9:36/M
6 179 Shelly M Jeffries 35 Bellevue NE 1:04:49
1:04:49
1:29:21
2:34:11
0:52:20
3:26:32
0:47:38
4:14:11
4:14:29 4:14:11 9:42/M
7 175 Laura Hronik 35 Colorado Springs CO 1:09:50
1:09:50
1:32:32
2:42:23
0:49:54
3:32:17
0:42:30
4:14:48
4:14:48 4:14:48 9:44/M
8 71 Tara Cook 36 Pueblo CO 1:09:37
1:09:37
1:26:26
2:36:03
0:51:34
3:27:37
0:48:45
4:16:23
4:16:31 4:16:23 9:47/M
9 413 Sara Miller 39 Colorado Springs CO 1:11:09
1:11:09
1:30:25
2:41:34
0:52:36
3:34:10
0:48:42
4:22:52
4:22:55 4:22:52 10:02/M
10 412 Brenda Miller 35 Colorado Springs CO 1:11:09
1:11:09
1:30:23
2:41:33
0:52:41
3:34:14
0:49:07
4:23:21
4:23:25 4:23:21 10:03/M
11 277 Emily A Otten 37 Colorado Springs CO 1:14:57
1:14:57
1:32:50
2:47:48
0:52:13
3:40:01
0:43:25
4:23:27
4:23:40 4:23:27 10:03/M
12 367 Cori Wilkerson 37 Colorado Springs CO 1:10:19
1:10:19
1:31:11
2:41:31
0:56:32
3:38:03
0:48:31
4:26:35
4:26:40 4:26:35 10:10/M
13 273 Alice Olson 38 Colorado Springs CO 1:12:14
1:12:14
1:37:15
2:49:29
0:52:08
3:41:38
0:45:02
4:26:40
4:26:49 4:26:40 10:11/M
14 250 Donja Milligan 39 Colorado Springs CO 1:17:31
1:17:31
1:33:42
2:51:14
0:52:58
3:44:13
0:46:40
4:30:53
4:31:00 4:30:53 10:20/M
15 253 Rebecca Morgenegg 38 Aurora CO 1:22:27
1:22:27
1:39:24
3:01:51
0:52:58
3:54:50
0:42:41
4:37:32
4:38:00 4:37:32 10:36/M
16 318 Andrea Scott 37 Aurora CO 1:22:26
1:22:26
1:39:24
3:01:51
0:52:58
3:54:50
0:42:42
4:37:32
4:38:01 4:37:32 10:36/M
17 357 Rebecca Walker 36 Arvada CO 1:18:34
1:18:34
1:40:07
2:58:42
0:52:40
3:51:22
0:47:03
4:38:26
4:38:40 4:38:26 10:38/M
18 46 Julie R Bunton 39 Estes Park CO 1:22:21
1:22:21
1:38:39
3:01:00
0:54:03
3:55:04
0:44:59
4:40:03
4:40:20 4:40:03 10:41/M
19 382 Tracey L Dinnel 38 Colorado springs CO 1:15:45
1:15:45
1:34:44
2:50:29
0:57:03
3:47:33
0:53:54
4:41:28
4:41:28 4:41:28 10:45/M
20 402 Heather Rickerl 37 Colorado Springs CO 1:21:33
1:21:33
1:41:21
3:02:55
0:54:27
3:57:22
0:48:13
4:45:35
4:45:53 4:45:35 10:54/M
21 70 Marci Cook 36 Broomfield CO 1:17:11
1:17:11
1:38:56
2:56:08
0:58:38
3:54:46
0:55:04
4:49:50
4:50:10 4:49:50 11:04/M
22 267 Natalie Noall 38 Broomfield CO 1:17:11
1:17:11
1:38:57
2:56:08
0:58:37
3:54:45
0:55:05
4:49:51
4:50:11 4:49:51 11:04/M
23 96 Sudchai K Dupreez 36 Colorado Springs CO 1:17:17
1:17:17
1:40:16
2:57:34
1:07:00
4:04:34
0:54:51
4:59:26
4:59:38 4:59:26 11:26/M
24 361 Liberty Weaver 35 Louisville CO 1:24:11
1:24:11
1:45:19
3:09:30
1:00:44
4:10:15
0:58:50
5:09:06
5:09:26 5:09:06 11:48/M
25 299 Kristina Rehm 35 Ridgeland MS 1:27:52
1:27:52
1:52:26
3:20:19
1:09:05
4:29:25
0:52:37
5:22:02
5:22:22 5:22:02 12:17/M
26 334 Kari Taylor 37 Colorado Springs CO 1:27:54
1:27:54
1:53:11
3:21:06
1:09:40
4:30:47
0:58:38
5:29:25
5:29:42 5:29:25 12:34/M
27 257 Kristin Mott 38 Westminster CO 1:31:51
1:31:51
1:54:44
3:26:35
1:03:18
4:29:53
1:00:12
5:30:06
5:30:40 5:30:06 12:36/M
28 84 Devri Daybell 39 Broomfield CO 1:36:01
1:36:01
1:56:39
3:32:40
1:05:19
4:38:00
0:54:30
5:32:30
5:32:58 5:32:30 12:41/M
29 141 Kristen Gutierrez 39 Colorado Springs CO 1:19:22
1:19:22
1:57:36
3:16:59
1:10:24
4:27:24
1:05:09
5:32:33
5:32:46 5:32:33 12:42/M
30 146 Dawn M Hardy 36 Colorado Springs CO 1:36:14
1:36:14
2:03:02
3:39:16
1:25:29
5:04:45
0:55:28
6:00:14
6:00:41 6:00:14 13:45/M
31 217 Erica Linscombe 36 Elbert CO 1:32:07
1:32:07
2:14:12
3:46:19
1:27:19
5:13:39
1:11:28
6:25:08
6:25:11 6:25:08 14:42/M
 
Top

Female 40 to 44

  7.8M 17.1M 22.0M Finish  
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Time Time Time Time Gun Chip Pace
1 124 Anita M Fromm
You QUALIFIED for the Boston Marathon!!! 
Boston Qualifying Time: 3:45:00
43 Colorado Springs CO 1:03:56
1:03:56
1:15:08
2:19:04
0:39:31
2:58:36
0:33:36
3:32:13
3:32:13 3:32:13 8:05/M
2 140 Kimberly Gudenkauf
You QUALIFIED for the Boston Marathon!!! 
Boston Qualifying Time: 3:45:00
43 Olathe KS 1:02:51
1:02:51
1:17:16
2:20:07
0:42:02
3:02:10
0:35:56
3:38:06
3:38:06 3:38:06 8:19/M
3 139 Kelly Gross
You QUALIFIED for the Boston Marathon!!! 
Boston Qualifying Time: 3:45:00
43 Woodland Park CO 1:02:44
1:02:44
1:15:10
2:17:54
0:41:51
2:59:45
0:38:39
3:38:25
3:38:25 3:38:25 8:20/M
4 373 Tracy L Wrinkle
You QUALIFIED for the Boston Marathon!!! 
Boston Qualifying Time: 3:45:00
40 Aurora CO 0:57:52
0:57:52
1:19:12
2:17:05
0:46:08
3:03:13
0:38:50
3:42:04
3:42:04 3:42:04 8:29/M
5 231 Bekki Manville 41 Colorado Springs CO 1:01:16
1:01:16
1:20:11
2:21:27
0:46:57
3:08:25
0:38:38
3:47:03
3:47:03 3:47:03 8:40/M
6 383 Sheila Van Cuyk
If your next birthday is
prior to or on the day of
the Boston Marathon, then
you have QUALIFIED for the
Boston Marathon (in the
next age group).
Boston Qualifying Time (next
age group): 3:55:00
44 Santa Fe NM 1:05:50
1:05:50
1:20:43
2:26:33
0:42:43
3:09:16
0:38:27
3:47:43
3:47:44 3:47:43 8:41/M
7 302 Rachel R Renn 41 Colorado Springs CO 1:02:49
1:02:49
1:23:36
2:26:26
0:45:44
3:12:10
0:40:46
3:52:57
3:52:57 3:52:57 8:53/M
8 136 Laura Gray 42 Denver CO 1:17:13
1:17:13
1:33:23
2:50:37
0:52:52
3:43:29
0:45:42
4:29:11
4:29:26 4:29:11 10:16/M
9 86 Diane Dejong 40 Peyton CO 1:17:15
1:17:15
1:33:13
2:50:29
0:52:34
3:43:03
0:47:25
4:30:29
4:30:42 4:30:29 10:19/M
10 255 Faith A Morrell 43 Aurora CO 1:17:08
1:17:08
1:37:31
2:54:39
0:52:49
3:47:29
0:45:55
4:33:25
4:33:36 4:33:25 10:26/M
11 293 Alicia H Pope 41 Los Alamos NM 1:19:34
1:19:34
1:45:11
3:04:45
0:55:09
3:59:55
0:46:59
4:46:54
4:47:19 4:46:54 10:57/M
12 76 Ellen Crow 41 Colorado Springs CO 1:10:22
1:10:22
1:30:52
2:41:14
1:07:53
3:49:08
0:59:18
4:48:27
4:48:29 4:48:27 11:01/M
13 306 Shannon L Richardson 43 Colorado Springs CO 1:17:10
1:17:10
1:32:21
2:49:32
0:57:35
3:47:07
1:01:40
4:48:48
4:48:56 4:48:48 11:01/M
14 260 Sireesha Muppala 40 Colorado Springs CO 1:22:06
1:22:06
1:41:56
3:04:02
0:57:43
4:01:46
0:50:00
4:51:47
4:52:03 4:51:47 11:08/M
15 128 Patty Garcia 44 Littleton CO 1:24:44
1:24:44
1:40:37
3:05:22
0:56:27
4:01:49
0:51:12
4:53:01
4:53:27 4:53:01 11:11/M
16 10 Heike Adams 43 Limon CO 1:26:33
1:26:33
1:42:02
3:08:35
0:55:58
4:04:33
0:49:37
4:54:11
4:54:43 4:54:11 11:14/M
17 337 Raenell Thomas 42 Denver CO 1:22:01
1:22:01
1:46:26
3:08:27
0:59:32
4:08:00
0:54:33
5:02:33
5:02:48 5:02:33 11:33/M
18 247 Melissa L Meuzelaar 40 Denver CO 1:25:57
1:25:57
1:44:40
3:10:38
1:01:43
4:12:21
0:56:12
5:08:34
5:08:49 5:08:34 11:47/M
19 204 Jess Kurti 42 Kissimmee FL 1:26:19
1:26:19
1:46:57
3:13:17
1:02:11
4:15:28
0:53:06
5:08:35
5:09:07 5:08:35 11:47/M
20 304 Wendy Rhoten 41 Colorado Springs CO 1:24:05
1:24:05
1:49:21
3:13:27
1:05:29
4:18:57
1:00:14
5:19:11
5:19:44 5:19:11 12:11/M
21 287 Belinda Petersen 44 Aurora CO 1:31:29
1:31:29
1:52:12
3:23:41
1:01:35
4:25:17
0:54:55
5:20:13
5:20:48 5:20:13 12:13/M
22 311 Kristina Roth 44 Colorado Springs CO 1:31:10
1:31:10
1:58:33
3:29:43
1:11:42
4:41:26
0:59:33
5:41:00
5:41:25 5:41:00 13:01/M
23 295 Suzan Pruitt 43 Colorado Springs CO 1:31:42
1:31:42
1:57:38
3:29:21
1:10:40
4:40:01
1:05:46
5:45:48
5:46:21 5:45:48 13:12/M
24 303 Patricia Reynolds 40 Colorado Springs CO 1:28:27
1:28:27
2:19:17
3:47:44
1:20:05
5:07:50
1:01:44
6:09:34
6:10:07 6:09:34 14:06/M
 
Top

Female 45 to 49

  7.8M 17.1M 22.0M Finish  
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Time Time Time Time Gun Chip Pace
1 54 Tina Cassens
You QUALIFIED for the Boston Marathon!!! 
Boston Qualifying Time: 3:55:00
45 Colorado Springs CO 1:03:06
1:03:06
1:18:43
2:21:50
0:45:03
3:06:54
0:38:19
3:45:14
3:45:14 3:45:14 8:36/M
2 281 Katharine M Partridge 46 Colorado Springs CO 1:07:35
1:07:35
1:27:18
2:34:53
0:50:56
3:25:50
0:43:21
4:09:12
4:09:16 4:09:12 9:31/M
3 65 Sally Collins 49 Littleton CO 1:14:17
1:14:17
1:29:59
2:44:16
0:48:33
3:32:50
0:44:21
4:17:11
4:17:19 4:17:11 9:49/M
4 36 Becky A Boyd 45 Castle Rock CO 1:14:00
1:14:00
1:33:16
2:47:16
0:52:43
3:39:59
0:47:55
4:27:54
4:27:56 4:27:54 10:14/M
5 354 Kim L Vehige 47 Colorado Springs CO 1:11:08
1:11:08
1:32:17
2:43:26
0:55:40
3:39:07
0:49:29
4:28:36
4:28:38 4:28:36 10:15/M
6 83 Lori Davis 45 Tulsa OK 1:10:21
1:10:21
1:40:09
2:50:31
0:56:21
3:46:53
0:46:22
4:33:16
4:33:20 4:33:16 10:26/M
7 77 Denise Curtis 49 Boys Ranch TX 1:15:21
1:15:21
1:40:16
2:55:38
0:57:43
3:53:21
0:48:28
4:41:49
4:42:00 4:41:49 10:45/M
8 194 Vicki L King 48 Monument CO 1:16:09
1:16:09
1:39:36
2:55:45
0:59:18
3:55:04
0:52:54
4:47:59
4:48:12 4:47:59 11:00/M
9 15 Michelle Arthur 45 Albuquerque NM 1:17:38
1:17:38
1:44:27
3:02:05
1:02:44
4:04:49
0:54:57
4:59:46
4:59:46 4:59:46 11:26/M
10 391 Angel Brock 45 Fountain CO 1:28:33
1:28:33
1:53:40
3:22:13
1:03:33
4:25:47
0:54:40
5:20:28
5:20:51 5:20:28 12:14/M
11 101 Lynda C Ekberg 45 Monument CO 1:24:48
1:24:48
1:49:20
3:14:08
1:05:55
4:20:04
1:00:56
5:21:01
5:21:18 5:21:01 12:15/M
12 150 Tia Harrison 49 Elmwood Park IL 1:28:23
1:28:23
2:01:45
3:30:09
1:08:47
4:38:56
1:01:50
5:40:46
5:41:05 5:40:46 13:00/M
13 292 Eileen Pontaoe 45 Southlake TX 1:33:55
1:33:55
2:04:15
3:38:11
1:06:08
4:44:19
0:57:36
5:41:56
5:42:24 5:41:56 13:03/M
14 184 Tammy Karl-Espino 45 Peyton CO 1:31:22
1:31:22
2:08:39
3:40:02
1:14:15
4:54:17
1:03:05
5:57:23
5:57:50 5:57:23 13:38/M
15 113 Abbi Florence 45 Louisville KY 1:37:01
1:37:01
2:13:26
3:50:27
1:15:05
5:05:33
1:02:51
6:08:25
6:08:58 6:08:25 14:04/M
16 268 Rhonda Noonan 47 Cumming GA 1:37:15
1:37:15
2:13:25
3:50:41
1:15:08
5:05:50
1:02:52
6:08:42
6:09:03 6:08:42 14:04/M
17 50 Terri Ernst 48 Douglasville GA 1:37:33
1:37:33
2:17:15
3:54:49
1:18:31
5:13:21
1:07:34
6:20:55
6:21:24 6:20:55 14:32/M
 
Top

Female 50 to 54

  7.8M 17.1M 22.0M Finish  
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Time Time Time Time Gun Chip Pace
1 223 Bridget L Luebbert
You QUALIFIED for the Boston Marathon!!! 
Boston Qualifying Time: 4:00:00
50 Aurora CO 1:06:54
1:06:54
1:21:37
2:28:31
0:46:16
3:14:48
0:41:23
3:56:11
3:56:11 3:56:11 9:01/M
2 408 Beth Bugosh 53 Monument CO 1:17:46
1:17:46
1:30:40
2:48:26
0:49:21
3:37:48
0:44:30
4:22:18
4:22:38 4:22:18 10:01/M
3 90 Stacey A Diaz 53 Pueblo CO 1:14:25
1:14:25
1:33:15
2:47:41
0:50:35
3:38:17
0:46:50
4:25:08
4:25:10 4:25:08 10:07/M
4 274 Rosemarie Ornellas 51 Elbert CO 1:13:15
1:13:15
1:37:48
2:51:03
0:56:45
3:47:49
0:50:42
4:38:31
4:38:40 4:38:31 10:38/M
5 400 Tina Hogeman 53 Centennial CO 1:22:17
1:22:17
1:40:46
3:03:03
0:58:25
4:01:29
0:50:35
4:52:04
4:52:20 4:52:04 11:09/M
6 27 Sheila Beermann 52 Elk Point SD 1:29:54
1:29:54
1:41:03
3:10:58
0:52:25
4:03:23
0:49:15
4:52:38
4:52:57 4:52:38 11:10/M
7 365 Susanne Weir 50 Colorado Springs CO 1:28:51
1:28:51
1:48:43
3:17:34
1:00:16
4:17:51
0:52:20
5:10:12
5:10:34 5:10:12 11:50/M
8 264 Lynn M Nestingen 51 Evergreen CO 1:28:20
1:28:20
1:47:15
3:15:36
1:04:48
4:20:24
1:00:32
5:20:57
5:21:13 5:20:57 12:15/M
9 199 Dagmar Knudsen 52 Colorado Springs CO 1:26:53
1:26:53
1:59:39
3:26:32
1:06:57
4:33:29
0:57:27
5:30:56
5:31:04 5:30:56 12:38/M
10 44 Alice Brunette 53 Colorado Springs CO 1:30:00
1:30:00
1:59:59
3:29:59
1:07:12
4:37:12
0:54:59
5:32:11
5:32:37 5:32:11 12:41/M
11 329 Lynn Stahler 51 Littleton CO 1:30:46
1:30:46
2:02:42
3:33:29
1:02:42
4:36:11
0:58:58
5:35:09
5:35:33 5:35:09 12:48/M
12 120 Janet Fredrickson 50 Terry MT 1:29:24
1:29:24
1:57:18
3:26:42
1:12:16
4:38:59
1:07:15
5:46:15
5:46:36 5:46:15 13:13/M
13 214 Sandy Lightner 51 Dixon IL 1:23:01
1:23:01
2:13:34
3:36:35
1:13:13
4:49:49
1:01:26
5:51:16
5:51:24 5:51:16 13:24/M
14 87 Cindy Desirant 53 Littleton CO 1:37:01
1:37:01
2:13:25
3:50:26
1:15:05
5:05:31
1:04:54
6:10:26
6:11:00 6:10:26 14:08/M
15 359 Debbie D Watry 53 San Diego CA 1:33:45
1:33:45
2:12:47
3:46:33
1:15:23
5:01:57
1:08:50
6:10:47
6:11:01 6:10:47 14:09/M
16 307 Karin Rivale 50 Aurora CO 1:48:32
1:48:32
2:10:37
3:59:10
1:14:46
5:13:57
1:03:14
6:17:12
6:17:42 6:17:12 14:24/M
17 355 Deneen Waddell 52 New Berlin WI 1:48:37
1:48:37
2:15:10
4:03:48
1:13:00
5:16:48
1:03:02
6:19:51
6:20:19 6:19:51 14:30/M
 
Top

Female 55 to 59

  7.8M 17.1M 22.0M Finish  
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Time Time Time Time Gun Chip Pace
1 97 Amie Durden 58 Boulder CO 1:19:19
1:19:19
1:43:27
3:02:47
0:54:28
3:57:15
0:46:32
4:43:48
4:44:01 4:43:48 10:50/M
2 265 Christine Newman 58 Placerville CO 1:13:59
1:13:59
1:40:27
2:54:27
1:09:02
4:03:29
1:00:47
5:04:16
5:04:45 5:04:16 11:37/M
3 364 Mary Webb 56 Orlando WV 1:17:49
1:17:49
1:44:57
3:02:46
1:08:29
4:11:15
1:09:37
5:20:52
5:21:04 5:20:52 12:15/M
 
Top

Female 60 to 64

  7.8M 17.1M 22.0M Finish  
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Time Time Time Time Gun Chip Pace
1 343 Dedra A Trotter
You QUALIFIED for the Boston Marathon!!! 
Boston Qualifying Time: 4:25:00
62 Broomfield CO 1:13:51
1:13:51
1:33:37
2:47:28
0:51:46
3:39:14
0:42:44
4:21:59
4:22:03 4:21:59 10:00/M
2 291 Cheri Pompeo 62 Woodinville WA 1:29:02
1:29:02
1:48:26
3:17:29
0:58:27
4:15:56
0:53:17
5:09:14
5:09:29 5:09:14 11:48/M
 
Top

Female 65 to 69

  7.8M 17.1M 22.0M Finish  
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Time Time Time Time Gun Chip Pace
1 396 Beth Meese 67 Colorado Springs CO 1:41:09
1:41:09
2:14:03
3:55:12
1:17:56
5:13:09
1:06:17
6:19:26
6:19:26 6:19:26 14:29/M
 
Top

Male Incomplete Reg Data - E-mail raceresults@pprrun.org if you are one of these runners

  7.8M 17.1M 22.0M Finish  
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Time Time Time Time Gun Chip Pace
1 93 Brent Dixon 0 Littleton CO   2:50:12
2:50:12
0:54:50
3:45:02
0:47:09
4:32:12
4:32:12 4:32:12 10:23/M
 
Top

Male 1 to 19

  7.8M 17.1M 22.0M Finish  
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Time Time Time Time Gun Chip Pace
1 35 Jordan L Boyce 19 U S A F Academy CO 0:54:21
0:54:21
1:04:58
1:59:20
0:34:58
2:34:18
0:31:15
3:05:33
3:05:33 3:05:33 7:05/M
2 320 Charles Z Seeber 19 U S A F Academy CO 0:57:10
0:57:10
1:13:10
2:10:21
0:42:06
2:52:28
0:36:46
3:29:15
3:29:31 3:29:15 7:59/M
 
Top

Male 20 to 24

  7.8M 17.1M 22.0M Finish  
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Time Time Time Time Gun Chip Pace
1 110 Tommy Fitzgerald 20 Juliette GA 1:02:12
1:02:12
1:14:26
2:16:38
0:39:36
2:56:15
0:32:37
3:28:52
3:28:52 3:28:52 7:58/M
2 14 Eric Armstrong 24 Columbia MO 0:54:49
0:54:49
1:10:36
2:05:25
0:43:53
2:49:19
0:41:28
3:30:47
3:30:47 3:30:47 8:03/M
3 183 Ryan Kamnik 24 Colorado Springs CO 1:02:41
1:02:41
1:20:39
2:23:20
0:46:41
3:10:02
0:43:47
3:53:50
3:53:55 3:53:50 8:55/M
4 294 Jonathan Pope 22 Westminster CO 1:10:17
1:10:17
1:24:05
2:34:23
0:45:09
3:19:33
0:39:32
3:59:05
3:59:09 3:59:05 9:08/M
5 149 Dylan M Harris 22 Colorado Springs CO 1:08:01
1:08:01
1:21:23
2:29:25
0:51:04
3:20:30
0:44:57
4:05:28
4:05:33 4:05:28 9:22/M
6 51 Keegan Carlson 22 Colorado Springs CO 1:01:24
1:01:24
1:20:55
2:22:19
1:00:34
3:22:54
0:53:32
4:16:27
4:16:27 4:16:27 9:47/M
7 173 Scott Holt 24 Colorado Springs CO 1:19:34
1:19:34
1:52:00
3:11:34
1:08:58
4:20:33
1:04:05
5:24:38
5:24:53 5:24:38 12:23/M
 
Top

Male 25 to 29

  7.8M 17.1M 22.0M Finish  
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Time Time Time Time Gun Chip Pace
1 166 Charles Hillig, Jr
You QUALIFIED for the Boston Marathon!!! 
Boston Qualifying Time: 3:05:00
28 Denver CO 0:41:22
0:41:22
0:58:49
1:40:12
0:32:43
2:12:55
0:27:59
2:40:55
2:40:55 2:40:55 6:09/M
2 202 Gary Krugger
You QUALIFIED for the Boston Marathon!!! 
Boston Qualifying Time: 3:05:00
29 Flagstaff AZ 0:44:35
0:44:35
0:59:43
1:44:19
0:33:06
2:17:25
0:26:52
2:44:18
2:44:18 2:44:18 6:16/M
3 323 Marek Slipski
You QUALIFIED for the Boston Marathon!!! 
Boston Qualifying Time: 3:05:00
25 Boulder CO 0:51:41
0:51:41
1:04:03
1:55:45
0:35:36
2:31:22
0:30:48
3:02:11
3:02:11 3:02:11 6:57/M
4 99 Anthony Ebert 29 Colorado Springs CO 0:53:51
0:53:51
1:06:44
2:00:35
0:37:44
2:38:20
0:35:42
3:14:03
3:14:03 3:14:03 7:24/M
5 160 Shaun Higgins 28 Denver CO 0:54:22
0:54:22
1:09:26
2:03:49
0:41:37
2:45:26
0:39:01
3:24:27
3:24:27 3:24:27 7:48/M
6 163 Tony Hill 26 Colorado Springs CO 0:59:27
0:59:27
1:13:39
2:13:06
0:45:29
2:58:36
0:40:34
3:39:10
3:39:10 3:39:10 8:22/M
7 165 Mark Hillers 26 Golden CO 1:01:06
1:01:06
1:13:10
2:14:17
0:41:19
2:55:36
0:45:05
3:40:41
3:40:41 3:40:41 8:25/M
8 88 Robert Deutchman 29 Colorado Springs CO 1:03:58
1:03:58
1:15:18
2:19:17
0:41:42
3:01:00
0:42:14
3:43:14
3:43:19 3:43:14 8:31/M
9 280 Drew M Parker 26 Colorado Springs CO 1:08:36
1:08:36
1:23:08
2:31:44
0:44:00
3:15:45
0:42:25
3:58:11
3:58:18 3:58:11 9:05/M
10 398 Pacer Neil Galvez 28 Aurora CO 1:10:18
1:10:18
1:25:51
2:36:09
0:45:57
3:22:07
0:38:20
4:00:27
4:00:29 4:00:27 9:11/M
11 172 Joshua W Holsomback 26 Euless TX 1:03:43
1:03:43
1:27:40
2:31:24
1:00:57
3:32:21
0:52:09
4:24:31
4:24:31 4:24:31 10:06/M
12 341 Jason Toldness 29 Denver CO 1:08:38
1:08:38
1:33:27
2:42:05
1:03:12
3:45:18
0:40:35
4:25:54
4:25:55 4:25:54 10:09/M
13 34 Peter Bonstrom 28 Thornton CO 1:10:13
1:10:13
1:28:17
2:38:30
0:57:50
3:36:20
0:51:09
4:27:30
4:27:39 4:27:30 10:13/M
14 351 Matthew E Van Leeuwen 29 Pueblo CO 1:12:13
1:12:13
1:34:39
2:46:52
1:03:01
3:49:53
0:53:44
4:43:38
4:43:38 4:43:38 10:50/M
15 415 Anthony Nelson 28 Colorado Springs CO 1:17:00
1:17:00
1:34:42
2:51:43
1:00:10
3:51:54
0:57:52
4:49:46
4:50:17 4:49:46 11:04/M
 
Top

Male 30 to 34

  7.8M 17.1M 22.0M Finish  
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Time Time Time Time Gun Chip Pace
1 379 Mario Macias
New Overall Course Record!!!
      Previous Record:  2:30:32,
      set in 2010 by Alex Nichols
      age 25, from Colorado Springs CO
New Age-Group Course Record!!!
      Age-Group: M30-34
      Previous Record:  2:36:12,
      set in 2012 by Justin Ricks
      age 32, from Pueblo West CO
You QUALIFIED for the Boston Marathon!!! 
Boston Qualifying Time: 3:05:00
32 Boulder CO 0:44:33
0:44:33
0:50:27
1:35:00
0:26:21
2:01:22
0:22:48
2:24:11
2:24:11 2:24:11 5:30/M
2 197 Collin Knaub
You QUALIFIED for the Boston Marathon!!! 
Boston Qualifying Time: 3:05:00
30 Fountain CO 0:51:27
0:51:27
1:01:47
1:53:15
0:33:26
2:26:41
0:30:11
2:56:53
2:56:53 2:56:53 6:45/M
3 114 Ben Folman
You QUALIFIED for the Boston Marathon!!! 
Boston Qualifying Time: 3:05:00
34 Salida CO 0:51:04
0:51:04
1:02:15
1:53:20
0:34:35
2:27:55
0:31:57
2:59:53
2:59:53 2:59:53 6:52/M
4 263 Erik Nelson 33 Colorado Springs CO 0:52:36
0:52:36
1:10:32
2:03:08
0:39:03
2:42:11
0:35:37
3:17:49
3:17:49 3:17:49 7:33/M
5 325 Matt Snook 32 Washington OK 0:53:50
0:53:50
1:07:44
2:01:34
0:38:44
2:40:19
0:39:06
3:19:25
3:19:25 3:19:25 7:37/M
6 390 Mike Stephens 30 Colorado Springs CO 0:51:06
0:51:06
1:05:33
1:56:40
0:40:57
2:37:37
0:45:12
3:22:49
3:22:49 3:22:49 7:44/M
7 212 Matt Levine 30 Woodbridge VA 0:55:29
0:55:29
1:10:49
2:06:19
0:41:54
2:48:13
0:36:37
3:24:50
3:24:50 3:24:50 7:49/M
8 24 Michael G Beagley 34 Monument CO 1:06:31
1:06:31
1:15:57
2:22:28
0:40:03
3:02:32
0:32:45
3:35:18
3:35:32 3:35:18 8:13/M
9 319 Jonathan Scott 32 Aurora CO 1:01:22
1:01:22
1:16:29
2:17:51
0:44:38
3:02:29
0:36:41
3:39:11
3:39:12 3:39:11 8:22/M
10 284 Allen Peoples 33 Englewood CO 1:02:30
1:02:30
1:18:45
2:21:16
0:43:20
3:04:37
0:36:47
3:41:24
3:41:24 3:41:24 8:27/M
11 345 Blaine Turnbow 33 Aurora CO 1:01:52
1:01:52
1:15:04
2:16:57
0:46:44
3:03:41
0:47:54
3:51:36
3:51:45 3:51:36 8:50/M
12 31 Alexander Birch 31 Denver CO 1:08:16
1:08:16
1:20:02
2:28:19
0:43:01
3:11:21
0:40:47
3:52:08
3:52:31 3:52:08 8:52/M
13 220 Kennth Lonnquist 30 Fort Collins CO 1:01:23
1:01:23
1:28:17
2:29:40
0:49:53
3:19:34
0:44:33
4:04:07
4:04:07 4:04:07 9:19/M
14 326 Casey V Snyder 32 Philadelphia PA 1:10:30
1:10:30
1:23:44
2:34:14
0:49:20
3:23:35
0:45:30
4:09:06
4:09:46 4:09:06 9:30/M
15 191 Yong Gen Kim 33 Commerce City CO 1:13:01
1:13:01
1:26:45
2:39:46
0:46:57
3:26:43
0:43:25
4:10:08
4:10:18 4:10:08 9:33/M
16 41 Ben B Brooks 31 Colorado Springs CO 1:10:59
1:10:59
1:28:30
2:39:30
0:50:19
3:29:49
0:45:05
4:14:55
4:15:05 4:14:55 9:44/M
17 297 Kevin J Reardon 33 Colorado Springs CO 1:08:22
1:08:22
1:27:15
2:35:37
0:55:20
3:30:57
0:54:15
4:25:13
4:25:16 4:25:13 10:07/M
18 40 Ryan L Brannigan 33 Franklin TN 1:11:23
1:11:23
1:25:43
2:37:06
0:48:58
3:26:04
1:00:43
4:26:48
4:27:22 4:26:48 10:11/M
19 21 Matt Baker 33 Franklin TN 1:11:22
1:11:22
1:25:45
2:37:07
0:59:09
3:36:17
0:51:16
4:27:33
4:28:08 4:27:33 10:13/M
20 178 Dean Jaeger 32 Colorado Springs CO 1:12:25
1:12:25
1:32:02
2:44:28
0:53:08
3:37:37
0:57:03
4:34:40
4:34:40 4:34:40 10:29/M
21 188 Karl Kiest 30 Arvada CO 1:09:57
1:09:57
1:33:51
2:43:49
1:02:25
3:46:14
0:56:28
4:42:43
4:42:43 4:42:43 10:47/M
22 381 Steven Fair 33 Colorado Springs CO 1:17:01
1:17:01
1:34:42
2:51:43
0:57:14
3:48:58
1:00:44
4:49:42
4:50:13 4:49:42 11:03/M
23 22 Rustin Banks 34 Erie CO 1:09:02
1:09:02
1:25:50
2:34:53
1:09:05
3:43:58
1:08:54
4:52:52
4:52:53 4:52:52 11:11/M
24 405 Kenny Frith 32 Colorado Springs CO 1:29:47
1:29:47
1:42:36
3:12:23
0:58:46
4:11:09
0:47:27
4:58:36
4:58:57 4:58:36 11:24/M
25 290 Josh Pierce 31 Castle Rock CO 1:25:22
1:25:22
1:51:18
3:16:41
1:06:21
4:23:02
0:53:38
5:16:41
5:17:03 5:16:41 12:05/M
 
Top

Male 35 to 39

  7.8M 17.1M 22.0M Finish  
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Time Time Time Time Gun Chip Pace
1 420 Oliva Michael
You QUALIFIED for the Boston Marathon!!! 
Boston Qualifying Time: 3:10:00
35 Denver CO 0:49:31
0:49:31
1:03:42
1:53:14
0:33:24
2:26:39
0:27:55
2:54:35
2:54:35 2:54:35 6:40/M
2 177 Dj Hummel
You QUALIFIED for the Boston Marathon!!! 
Boston Qualifying Time: 3:10:00
35 Broomfield CO 0:48:48
0:48:48
1:03:07
1:51:55
0:34:09
2:26:05
0:30:11
2:56:16
2:56:16 2:56:16 6:44/M
3 94 Jason P Downing
You QUALIFIED for the Boston Marathon!!! 
Boston Qualifying Time: 3:10:00
36 Colorado Springs CO 0:49:27
0:49:27
1:05:29
1:54:57
0:37:27
2:32:24
0:32:30
3:04:55
3:04:55 3:04:55 7:03/M
4 403 Eric Hallam
You QUALIFIED for the Boston Marathon!!! 
Boston Qualifying Time: 3:10:00
37 Colorado Springs CO 0:53:21
0:53:21
1:04:46
1:58:07
0:35:30
2:33:38
0:31:25
3:05:03
3:05:03 3:05:03 7:04/M
5 29 Joseph K Berg
You QUALIFIED for the Boston Marathon!!! 
Boston Qualifying Time: 3:10:00
36 Denver CO 0:54:30
0:54:30
1:06:09
2:00:40
0:35:35
2:36:16
0:32:26
3:08:43
3:08:43 3:08:43 7:12/M
6 30 Marland Billings 37 Denver CO 0:53:53
0:53:53
1:09:23
2:03:16
0:38:08
2:41:25
0:33:47
3:15:13
3:15:13 3:15:13 7:27/M
7 370 Andrew N Wilson 36 Colorado Springs CO 0:56:37
0:56:37
1:08:38
2:05:15
0:37:54
2:43:10
0:32:21
3:15:31
3:15:31 3:15:31 7:28/M
8 254 Nick Morlan 35 Aurora CO 0:57:31
0:57:31
1:11:51
2:09:22
0:42:09
2:51:32
0:35:59
3:27:31
3:27:31 3:27:31 7:55/M
9 151 Jonathan R Harvey 39 Colorado Springs CO 0:57:48
0:57:48
1:10:41
2:08:29
0:40:46
2:49:15
0:40:20
3:29:36
3:29:36 3:29:36 8:00/M
10 384 Ben Fisher 38 Roxborough Park CO 1:02:36
1:02:36
1:15:19
2:17:56
0:39:28
2:57:24
0:35:31
3:32:55
3:32:55 3:32:55 8:08/M
11 237 Martin Mcgraw 39 Littleton CO 1:06:55
1:06:55
1:21:50
2:28:45
0:43:33
3:12:19
0:36:50
3:49:09
3:49:09 3:49:09 8:45/M
12 239 Colin Mckenna 37 Denver CO 1:02:28
1:02:28
1:17:14
2:19:43
0:46:23
3:06:06
0:48:33
3:54:39
4:01:07 3:54:39 8:57/M
13 200 Ben Komada 36 Colorado Springs CO 1:05:33
1:05:33
1:22:29
2:28:03
0:50:13
3:18:16
0:42:35
4:00:52
4:01:02 4:00:52 9:12/M
14 279 Vincent Parenti 36 Denver CO 1:09:34
1:09:34
1:27:40
2:37:15
0:44:52
3:22:07
0:39:27
4:01:34
4:01:42 4:01:34 9:13/M
15 64 Paul Coleman 36 Peyton CO 1:10:34
1:10:34
1:27:28
2:38:03
0:47:38
3:25:42
0:44:50
4:10:32
4:10:50 4:10:32 9:34/M
16 171 James Hogan 39 Colorado Springs CO 1:08:20
1:08:20
1:22:53
2:31:13
0:49:42
3:20:55
0:51:47
4:12:42
4:12:50 4:12:42 9:39/M
17 222 Mason S Lucero 39 Pueblo CO 1:00:50
1:00:50
1:16:39
2:17:30
0:56:33
3:14:03
1:01:48
4:15:52
4:15:52 4:15:52 9:46/M
18 43 Rhett Brown 39 Colorado Springs NC 1:10:06
1:10:06
1:32:39
2:42:46
0:55:10
3:37:57
0:48:12
4:26:09
4:26:12 4:26:09 10:10/M
19 63 Josh Clapham 35 Colorado Springs CO 1:11:09
1:11:09
1:30:28
2:41:37
0:56:22
3:38:00
0:50:30
4:28:31
4:29:01 4:28:31 10:15/M
20 387 Michael Flaherty 39 Colorado Springs CO 1:10:15
1:10:15
1:36:53
2:47:09
0:57:38
3:44:47
0:50:37
4:35:25
4:35:37 4:35:25 10:31/M
21 144 Walid Hamzi 38 Boulder CO 1:07:37
1:07:37
1:26:02
2:33:40
0:59:09
3:32:49
1:04:40
4:37:29
4:37:30 4:37:29 10:35/M
22 368 Wesley Wilkerson 36 Colorado Springs CO 1:21:58
1:21:58
1:39:18
3:01:17
1:00:08
4:01:25
0:55:13
4:56:39
4:56:44 4:56:39 11:19/M
23 225 Matt Lurz 39 Colorado Springs CO 1:29:48
1:29:48
1:42:58
3:12:46
0:58:17
4:11:04
0:47:32
4:58:36
4:58:57 4:58:36 11:24/M
24 189 Aaron M Kiewicz 37 Monument CO 1:18:04
1:18:04
1:42:21
3:00:26
1:11:53
4:12:19
1:04:08
5:16:27
5:26:59 5:16:27 12:05/M
25 344 Xiao Tu 39 Randolph NJ 1:37:25
1:37:25
2:08:48
3:46:13
1:10:09
4:56:22
1:03:11
5:59:34
5:59:34 5:59:34 13:43/M
26 218 Jason Linscombe 37 Elbert CO 1:32:03
1:32:03
2:14:16
3:46:20
1:27:15
5:13:36
1:11:32
6:25:08
6:25:12 6:25:08 14:42/M
 
Top

Male 40 to 44

  7.8M 17.1M 22.0M Finish  
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Time Time Time Time Gun Chip Pace
1 125 Kim Fuller
You QUALIFIED for the Boston Marathon!!! 
Boston Qualifying Time: 3:15:00
40 Ellsworth Afb SD 0:54:23
0:54:23
1:07:01
2:01:25
0:38:48
2:40:13
0:34:27
3:14:41
3:14:41 3:14:41 7:26/M
2 360 Jay Watts 42 Peyton CO 0:52:14
0:52:14
1:07:27
1:59:41
0:41:50
2:41:31
0:36:08
3:17:40
3:17:40 3:17:40 7:33/M
3 12 Tom Amble 40 Denver CO 0:54:31
0:54:31
1:08:09
2:02:40
0:41:22
2:44:03
0:40:39
3:24:42
3:24:42 3:24:42 7:49/M
4 244 John Meiter 41 Colorado Springs CO 1:01:41
1:01:41
1:13:06
2:14:48
0:38:21
2:53:09
0:32:47
3:25:57
3:25:58 3:25:57 7:52/M
5 152 Dale D Hawkins 40 Erie CO 0:57:57
0:57:57
1:09:52
2:07:49
0:40:23
2:48:13
0:41:08
3:29:21
3:29:21 3:29:21 7:59/M
6 155 Robert Heavner 43 Colorado Springs CO 1:01:17
1:01:17
1:12:38
2:13:55
0:39:41
2:53:37
0:37:33
3:31:10
3:31:10 3:31:10 8:04/M
7 32 Brian Bolio 41 Colorado Springs CO 1:03:27
1:03:27
1:16:27
2:19:54
0:41:09
3:01:03
0:35:26
3:36:30
3:36:30 3:36:30 8:16/M
8 327 Jeff Socia 40 Denver CO 1:00:43
1:00:43
1:18:30
2:19:14
0:43:00
3:02:15
0:35:03
3:37:18
3:37:18 3:37:18 8:18/M
9 112 Patrick F Flanagan 41 Castle Rock CO 0:57:35
0:57:35
1:14:08
2:11:44
0:44:59
2:56:44
0:41:31
3:38:15
3:38:15 3:38:15 8:20/M
10 350 Jason Van Divier 42 Parker CO 0:56:36
0:56:36
1:16:18
2:12:55
0:45:23
2:58:18
0:43:20
3:41:39
3:41:39 3:41:39 8:28/M
11 59 Kevin Chenoweth 44 Littleton CO 0:57:46
0:57:46
1:18:12
2:15:59
0:43:57
2:59:57
0:42:12
3:42:09
3:42:09 3:42:09 8:29/M
12 249 Steve Miller 43 Littleton CO 1:06:55
1:06:55
1:21:49
2:28:45
0:43:36
3:12:22
0:36:47
3:49:09
3:49:09 3:49:09 8:45/M
13 130 Tom Giere 44 Colorado Springs CO 0:55:44
0:55:44
1:16:34
2:12:19
0:49:18
3:01:37
0:47:55
3:49:32
3:49:32 3:49:32 8:46/M
14 395 Rodney Lupee 44 Zuni NM 1:06:54
1:06:54
1:19:24
2:26:19
0:48:42
3:15:01
0:40:24
3:55:26
3:55:42 3:55:26 8:59/M
15 203 Kris Kuckenbaker 41 Colorado Springs CO 1:08:14
1:08:14
1:23:56
2:32:11
0:47:41
3:19:52
0:38:27
3:58:20
3:58:28 3:58:20 9:06/M
16 123 Rob Frisbie 40 Colorado Springs CO 1:00:02
1:00:02
1:19:04
2:19:06
0:51:43
3:10:50
0:50:33
4:01:23
4:01:23 4:01:23 9:13/M
17 338 Tate Throndson 41 Castle Rock CO 1:05:07
1:05:07
1:23:06
2:28:14
0:49:23
3:17:38
0:44:04
4:01:42
4:01:54 4:01:42 9:14/M
18 60 Richard B Christensen 42 Monument CO 1:05:45
1:05:45
1:25:07
2:30:53
0:47:41
3:18:34
0:43:10
4:01:44
4:01:44 4:01:44 9:14/M
19 369 Shane Williams 40 Peyton CO 1:08:25
1:08:25
1:24:42
2:33:07
0:50:11
3:23:18
0:48:29
4:11:48
4:11:52 4:11:48 9:37/M
20 242 Jeffrey Meese 41 Tualatin OR 1:10:45
1:10:45
1:27:03
2:37:48
0:49:24
3:27:13
0:46:45
4:13:59
4:14:22 4:13:59 9:42/M
21 362 Tom Weaver 44 Colorado Springs CO 1:12:11
1:12:11
1:34:39
2:46:50
0:47:28
3:34:19
0:42:08
4:16:27
4:16:33 4:16:27 9:47/M
22 310 Douglas Roth 44 Colorado Springs CO 1:16:20
1:16:20
1:28:46
2:45:07
0:49:00
3:34:08
0:47:57
4:22:05
4:22:13 4:22:05 10:00/M
23 371 Alex Wolbrink 44 Colorado Springs CO 1:10:07
1:10:07
1:33:11
2:43:18
0:54:36
3:37:55
0:44:54
4:22:50
4:22:51 4:22:50 10:02/M
24 148 David Harmon 40 Colorado Springs CO 1:17:03
1:17:03
1:32:17
2:49:21
0:51:33
3:40:54
0:43:46
4:24:41
4:24:58 4:24:41 10:06/M
25 233 Dwayne Massner 44 Strasburg CO 1:14:17
1:14:17
1:34:06
2:48:23
0:56:11
3:44:35
0:44:23
4:28:58
4:29:10 4:28:58 10:16/M
26 261 Jeffrey Murrow 40 Monument CO 1:10:38
1:10:38
1:35:25
2:46:04
0:58:43
3:44:48
0:51:23
4:36:12
4:36:12 4:36:12 10:33/M
27 107 Paul Fischbach 40 Aurora CO 1:08:06
1:08:06
1:25:28
2:33:34
0:58:09
3:31:44
1:04:38
4:36:22
4:36:23 4:36:22 10:33/M
28 72 Michael Cosper 43 Westminster CO 1:10:14
1:10:14
1:32:43
2:42:57
1:04:40
3:47:38
0:56:00
4:43:39
4:43:44 4:43:39 10:50/M
29 333 Dylan Taylor 43 Littleton CO 1:15:45
1:15:45
1:35:00
2:50:46
1:00:20
3:51:06
0:59:20
4:50:26
4:50:28 4:50:26 11:05/M
30 79 Eric Dahl 42 Colorado Springs CO 1:15:42
1:15:42
1:41:08
2:56:51
1:00:05
3:56:56
0:53:56
4:50:53
4:51:17 4:50:53 11:06/M
31 377 Matt Yungner 40 Colorado Springs CO 1:14:35
1:14:35
1:42:13
2:56:48
1:03:16
4:00:05
0:55:36
4:55:42
4:55:53 4:55:42 11:17/M
32 67 James M Como 41 Manitou Springs CO 1:13:33
1:13:33
1:45:04
2:58:37
1:08:14
4:06:52
0:58:57
5:05:49
5:06:00 5:05:49 11:40/M
33 309 Joseph C Rock 43 Colorado Springs CO 1:30:52
1:30:52
1:45:08
3:16:00
0:59:09
4:15:09
0:57:36
5:12:46
5:13:04 5:12:46 11:56/M
34 62 Aaron Cincotta 40 Colorado Springs CO 1:17:21
1:17:21
1:47:38
3:04:59
1:14:54
4:19:53
1:02:30
5:22:24
5:22:47 5:22:24 12:18/M
35 147 Douglas C Hardy 41 Colorado Springs CO 1:36:01
1:36:01
2:03:12
3:39:14
1:25:31
5:04:45
0:54:53
5:59:39
6:00:07 5:59:39 13:44/M
 
Top

Male 45 to 49

  7.8M 17.1M 22.0M Finish  
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Time Time Time Time Gun Chip Pace
1 80 Scott Dailey
You QUALIFIED for the Boston Marathon!!! 
Boston Qualifying Time: 3:25:00
48 Aurora CO 0:53:36
0:53:36
1:05:59
1:59:35
0:37:15
2:36:51
0:36:05
3:12:56
3:12:56 3:12:56 7:22/M
2 75 Doug C Croft 48 Erie CO 1:00:11
1:00:11
1:12:13
2:12:25
0:39:16
2:51:42
0:34:22
3:26:04
3:26:04 3:26:04 7:52/M
3 406 Pacer Craig Hilton 46 Colorado Springs CO 1:02:00
1:02:00
1:14:42
2:16:42
0:39:37
2:56:19
0:33:46
3:30:06
3:30:06 3:30:06 8:01/M
4 392 Ryan Carrigan 45 Falcon CO 1:01:12
1:01:12
1:13:13
2:14:26
0:40:14
2:54:41
0:36:37
3:31:18
3:31:18 3:31:18 8:04/M
5 308 Brad Rix 47 Arvada CO 0:57:51
0:57:51
1:16:27
2:14:18
0:42:57
2:57:16
0:37:50
3:35:07
3:35:07 3:35:07 8:13/M
6 397 Pacer Othman Doubiany 49 Aurora CO 1:05:48
1:05:48
1:20:37
2:26:25
0:43:31
3:09:57
0:36:26
3:46:23
3:46:23 3:46:23 8:38/M
7 154 Andy Hayden 45 Peyton CO 0:57:55
0:57:55
1:17:22
2:15:18
0:48:17
3:03:36
0:44:43
3:48:19
3:48:19 3:48:19 8:43/M
8 258 Jerry Mullens 47 Weirton WV 0:59:21
0:59:21
1:16:21
2:15:43
0:46:49
3:02:33
0:46:28
3:49:02
3:49:02 3:49:02 8:45/M
9 342 Arturo G Torres 47 Houston TX 1:02:45
1:02:45
1:21:18
2:24:03
0:42:46
3:06:50
0:44:00
3:50:50
3:50:50 3:50:50 8:49/M
10 322 Stephen E Slade 46 Colorado Springs CO 1:02:31
1:02:31
1:23:23
2:25:55
0:46:38
3:12:33
0:40:07
3:52:40
3:52:40 3:52:40 8:53/M
11 186 Marlin M Keesler 48 Streamwood IL 1:02:33
1:02:33
1:21:26
2:23:59
0:47:13
3:11:13
0:43:13
3:54:27
3:54:27 3:54:27 8:57/M
12 300 George Rehmet 47 Daly City CA 1:05:19
1:05:19
1:23:28
2:28:47
0:46:36
3:15:24
0:41:37
3:57:02
3:57:02 3:57:02 9:03/M
13 216 Darren D Lindblom 49 Colorado Springs CO 1:08:52
1:08:52
1:23:19
2:32:12
0:48:32
3:20:44
0:39:40
4:00:25
4:00:29 4:00:25 9:11/M
14 103 Mark Emeis 47 Monument CO 1:10:18
1:10:18
1:25:38
2:35:57
0:45:14
3:21:11
0:41:42
4:02:54
4:02:57 4:02:54 9:16/M
15 104 Todd Eveland 45 Ponca City OK 1:04:34
1:04:34
1:24:59
2:29:34
0:50:26
3:20:00
0:46:03
4:06:04
4:06:09 4:06:04 9:24/M
16 157 Saul Herrera 45 Colorado Springs CO 1:08:15
1:08:15
1:25:52
2:34:08
0:49:24
3:23:32
0:47:23
4:10:56
4:10:56 4:10:56 9:35/M
17 153 Todd Hawkins 49 Argyle TX 1:01:22
1:01:22
1:25:19
2:26:42
0:55:06
3:21:48
0:53:49
4:15:38
4:15:38 4:15:38 9:45/M
18 17 Paul B Asay 45 Colorado Springs CO 1:18:47
1:18:47
1:31:26
2:50:13
0:48:16
3:38:30
0:46:21
4:24:52
4:25:08 4:24:52 10:07/M
19 185 Timothy Keel 45 Kansas City MO 1:13:59
1:13:59
1:33:40
2:47:40
0:51:37
3:39:17
0:47:09
4:26:27
4:26:54 4:26:27 10:10/M
20 37 John M Boyd 47 Castle Rock CO 1:14:00
1:14:00
1:33:18
2:47:18
0:52:47
3:40:06
0:47:49
4:27:55
4:27:56 4:27:55 10:14/M
21 348 Jeffrey Underhill 49 Pueblo CO 1:14:44
1:14:44
1:31:49
2:46:34
0:52:07
3:38:41
0:49:43
4:28:25
4:28:54 4:28:25 10:15/M
22 45 Gary Brunette 49 Colorado Springs CO 1:17:21
1:17:21
1:35:25
2:52:46
0:52:00
3:44:47
0:45:05
4:29:52
4:30:17 4:29:52 10:18/M
23 23 Bob Barnard 47 Arlington VA 1:10:18
1:10:18
1:36:18
2:46:37
0:57:01
3:43:38
0:54:18
4:37:56
4:37:59 4:37:56 10:36/M
24 196 David Knapp 49 Thornton CO 1:21:01
1:21:01
1:40:04
3:01:05
0:53:29
3:54:34
0:47:58
4:42:33
4:42:47 4:42:33 10:47/M
25 158 Bill D Hess 45 Colorado Springs CO 1:12:25
1:12:25
1:39:39
2:52:04
0:56:31
3:48:35
0:57:47
4:46:22
4:46:38 4:46:22 10:56/M
26 52 Eric Carpenter 45 Colorado Springs CO 1:10:23
1:10:23
1:39:11
2:49:35
1:01:05
3:50:40
0:59:48
4:50:28
4:50:37 4:50:28 11:05/M
27 192 Gerald W King 45 Dunkirk MD 1:27:55
1:27:55
1:46:39
3:14:34
0:56:14
4:10:48
0:45:46
4:56:34
4:56:54 4:56:34 11:19/M
28 410 Pacer Andrian Stanciu 45 Manitou Springs CO 1:28:19
1:28:19
1:46:16
3:14:35
0:56:14
4:10:50
0:47:57
4:58:48
4:59:06 4:58:48 11:24/M
 
Top

Male 50 to 54

  7.8M 17.1M 22.0M Finish  
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Time Time Time Time Gun Chip Pace
1 235 Robert Maurio 52 Colorado Springs CO 1:01:53
1:01:53
1:14:50
2:16:44
0:41:12
2:57:56
0:38:23
3:36:19
3:36:28 3:36:19 8:15/M
2 164 Gary D Hillers 52 Amarillo TX 1:01:07
1:01:07
1:13:12
2:14:20
0:41:16
2:55:36
0:45:02
3:40:39
3:40:39 3:40:39 8:25/M
3 266 Ted Niemann 51 Columbus OH 1:01:58
1:01:58
1:16:09
2:18:07
0:45:11
3:03:18
0:39:19
3:42:38
3:42:43 3:42:38 8:30/M
4 375 Casper R Yoch 51 O Fallon IL 1:01:59
1:01:59
1:21:38
2:23:38
0:45:08
3:08:46
0:39:00
3:47:46
3:47:46 3:47:46 8:42/M
5 289 Ray R Phillips 54 Colorado Springs CO 1:05:35
1:05:35
1:19:04
2:24:40
0:45:27
3:10:07
0:44:33
3:54:41
3:54:41 3:54:41 8:57/M
6 356 Gregg Walchli 52 Woodinville WA 1:05:01
1:05:01
1:22:20
2:27:21
0:47:15
3:14:37
0:40:45
3:55:22
3:55:22 3:55:22 8:59/M
7 11 Robert E Allan 53 Colorado Springs CO 1:05:46
1:05:46
1:20:39
2:26:26
0:44:00
3:10:27
0:45:06
3:55:33
3:55:33 3:55:33 8:59/M
8 296 Jeffrey A Raymond 50 Decatur GA 1:10:26
1:10:26
1:27:21
2:37:48
0:44:13
3:22:01
0:38:52
4:00:54
4:01:01 4:00:54 9:12/M
9 78 Joel Curtis 52 Boys Ranch TX 1:11:11
1:11:11
1:28:08
2:39:20
0:47:11
3:26:31
0:40:57
4:07:28
4:07:39 4:07:28 9:27/M
10 129 Rick Gibbons 54 Chapin SC 1:10:28
1:10:28
1:28:09
2:38:37
0:51:15
3:29:53
0:42:15
4:12:08
4:12:11 4:12:08 9:37/M
11 118 Matthew P Franke 50 Colorado Springs CO 1:08:48
1:08:48
1:28:55
2:37:44
0:50:53
3:28:37
0:46:13
4:14:51
4:14:57 4:14:51 9:44/M
12 240 Eric L Mcneil 53 Colorado Springs CO 1:13:38
1:13:38
1:32:14
2:45:53
0:49:54
3:35:48
0:42:38
4:18:26
4:18:39 4:18:26 9:52/M
13 109 Don Fitzgerald 54 Juliette GA 1:09:12
1:09:12
1:29:40
2:38:53
0:57:58
3:36:52
0:43:52
4:20:44
4:20:47 4:20:44 9:57/M
14 20 Edward M Baca 52 Colorado Springs CO 1:12:16
1:12:16
1:28:55
2:41:11
0:53:09
3:34:21
0:52:58
4:27:19
4:27:28 4:27:19 10:12/M
15 201 Glenn Koutecky 50 Englewood CO 1:16:05
1:16:05
1:33:01
2:49:06
0:53:37
3:42:43
0:47:00
4:29:44
4:29:57 4:29:44 10:18/M
16 161 Daryl R Hild 52 Colorado Springs CO 1:19:18
1:19:18
1:36:03
2:55:22
0:52:45
3:48:07
0:41:38
4:29:46
4:30:06 4:29:46 10:18/M
17 331 Ray Stevens 51 Monument CO 1:21:39
1:21:39
1:39:56
3:01:35
0:52:56
3:54:31
0:49:17
4:43:49
4:44:05 4:43:49 10:50/M
18 57 Philip W Chase 51 Colorado Springs CO 1:12:12
1:12:12
1:37:21
2:49:33
1:00:31
3:50:05
0:57:48
4:47:53
4:47:57 4:47:53 10:59/M
19 219 Chuck Little 50 Longmont CO 1:21:11
1:21:11
1:39:05
3:00:16
0:57:47
3:58:03
0:55:52
4:53:56
4:54:27 4:53:56 11:13/M
20 352 Nelson Van Vranken 51 Denver CO 1:18:00
1:18:00
1:38:17
2:56:18
1:02:35
3:58:53
0:55:56
4:54:49
4:54:51 4:54:49 11:15/M
21 251 Les Milligan 51 Colorado Springs CO 1:17:28
1:17:28
1:37:41
2:55:09
1:02:03
3:57:13
1:00:04
4:57:17
4:57:25 4:57:17 11:21/M
22 243 Laurent Meillier 50 Oakland CA 1:17:55
1:17:55
1:45:59
3:03:54
1:07:11
4:11:06
0:56:03
5:07:09
5:07:44 5:07:09 11:43/M
23 28 Dave Bell 51 Littleton CO 1:31:15
1:31:15
1:43:25
3:14:40
1:02:25
4:17:06
0:52:00
5:09:06
5:09:39 5:09:06 11:48/M
24 81 Brad Darnell 54 Colorado Springs CO 1:27:14
1:27:14
1:48:05
3:15:20
0:59:41
4:15:02
0:55:26
5:10:28
5:10:28 5:10:28 11:51/M
25 174 Kyle Howat 54 Loveland OH 1:26:02
1:26:02
1:55:38
3:21:41
1:09:26
4:31:08
1:01:08
5:32:17
5:32:40 5:32:17 12:41/M
26 386 Amos Garlan 51 Colorado Springs CO 1:29:00
1:29:00
2:00:39
3:29:39
1:08:55
4:38:34
0:56:59
5:35:34
5:35:51 5:35:34 12:48/M
27 213 Craig Lewis 52 Denver CO 1:25:37
1:25:37
2:04:11
3:29:48
1:08:14
4:38:02
0:57:45
5:35:47
5:36:02 5:35:47 12:49/M
28 404 Michael Harvey 54 Colorado Springs CO 1:25:37
1:25:37
1:54:33
3:20:10
1:10:06
4:30:16
1:07:16
5:37:32
5:38:05 5:37:32 12:53/M
 
Top

Male 55 to 59

  7.8M 17.1M 22.0M Finish  
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Time Time Time Time Gun Chip Pace
1 252 Gerald W Moore
You QUALIFIED for the Boston Marathon!!! 
Boston Qualifying Time: 3:40:00
55 Albuquerque NM 1:04:33
1:04:33
1:16:41
2:21:15
0:42:10
3:03:25
0:36:04
3:39:30
3:39:30 3:39:30 8:23/M
2 314 Rudy Sanchez 56 Monument CO 1:06:38
1:06:38
1:19:42
2:26:21
0:43:30
3:09:52
0:39:59
3:49:51
3:49:57 3:49:51 8:46/M
3 336 Eric Thomas 59 Colorado Springs CO 1:14:20
1:14:20
1:29:22
2:43:42
0:50:50
3:34:32
0:51:54
4:26:27
4:26:33 4:26:27 10:10/M
4 115 Mark Ford 56 Littleton CO 1:14:00
1:14:00
1:33:15
2:47:16
0:52:51
3:40:07
0:50:58
4:31:05
4:31:07 4:31:05 10:21/M
5 363 Charles Webb 58 Orlando WI 1:17:54
1:17:54
1:36:53
2:54:47
0:51:45
3:46:33
0:47:18
4:33:52
4:34:04 4:33:52 10:27/M
6 388 Michael Shortall 59 Colorado Springs CO 1:14:51
1:14:51
1:38:58
2:53:49
0:55:57
3:49:46
0:49:01
4:38:48
4:38:48 4:38:48 10:38/M
7 211 Steve R Lee 59 Claremore OK 1:01:26
1:01:26
1:20:06
2:21:32
1:01:20
3:22:53
1:18:43
4:41:36
4:41:36 4:41:36 10:45/M
8 187 Craig Kiest 59 Portland OR 1:13:29
1:13:29
1:38:53
2:52:22
1:03:32
3:55:54
0:52:50
4:48:45
4:48:45 4:48:45 11:01/M
9 47 James M Calhoun Jr. 57 Castle Rock CO 1:09:54
1:09:54
1:37:12
2:47:06
1:06:25
3:53:32
0:59:47
4:53:19
4:53:26 4:53:19 11:12/M
10 366 Skip Wells 55 Monument CO 1:29:48
1:29:48
1:42:56
3:12:44
0:58:24
4:11:09
0:47:26
4:58:36
4:58:57 4:58:36 11:24/M
11 69 Dave Cook 58 Colorado Springs CO 1:29:49
1:29:49
1:42:34
3:12:23
0:58:47
4:11:10
0:47:26
4:58:37
4:58:58 4:58:37 11:24/M
12 335 Randy Thierman 56 Charlotte NC 1:31:06
1:31:06
1:43:06
3:14:12
0:56:29
4:10:41
0:52:41
5:03:23
5:03:54 5:03:23 11:35/M
13 145 Steve Hansen 55 Pleasant Grove UT 1:36:13
1:36:13
1:56:27
3:32:40
1:05:15
4:37:56
0:54:34
5:32:30
5:32:58 5:32:30 12:41/M
14 215 Victor Lin 59 Colorado Springs CO 1:24:49
1:24:49
2:03:38
3:28:28
1:16:58
4:45:26
1:03:39
5:49:05
5:49:18 5:49:05 13:19/M
15 358 Isaac W Ware 56 Wimauma FL 1:31:07
1:31:07
2:11:45
3:42:52
1:21:07
5:03:59
1:04:26
6:08:26
6:08:55 6:08:26 14:04/M
 
Top

Male 60 to 64

  7.8M 17.1M 22.0M Finish  
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Time Time Time Time Gun Chip Pace
1 271 Andrew Ogan
You QUALIFIED for the Boston Marathon!!! 
Boston Qualifying Time: 3:55:00
62 Colorado Springs CO 1:04:24
1:04:24
1:16:34
2:20:59
0:43:11
3:04:11
0:38:28
3:42:40
3:42:55 3:42:40 8:30/M
2 98 Benji Durden
You QUALIFIED for the Boston Marathon!!! 
Boston Qualifying Time: 3:55:00
63 Boulder CO 1:05:27
1:05:27
1:21:34
2:27:01
0:45:03
3:12:04
0:36:40
3:48:44
3:48:46 3:48:44 8:44/M
3 85 Al De La Roche
You QUALIFIED for the Boston Marathon!!! 
Boston Qualifying Time: 3:55:00
60 Colorado Springs CO 1:02:28
1:02:28
1:16:50
2:19:19
0:44:06
3:03:26
0:46:16
3:49:43
3:49:43 3:49:43 8:46/M
4 92 Timothy L Dirks 62 Enola PA 1:10:28
1:10:28
1:33:26
2:43:54
0:52:07
3:36:02
0:44:19
4:20:22
4:20:44 4:20:22 9:56/M
5 135 George Granger 61 Portage MI 1:07:37
1:07:37
1:32:31
2:40:08
0:55:08
3:35:17
0:50:17
4:25:34
4:25:34 4:25:34 10:08/M
6 332 Scott Stuckey 64 Lincoln NE 1:13:47
1:13:47
1:30:32
2:44:20
0:52:03
3:36:23
0:54:33
4:30:56
4:31:02 4:30:56 10:20/M
7 305 Michael L Rice 62 Pasadena CA 1:22:21
1:22:21
1:55:42
3:18:04
1:04:36
4:22:40
0:53:47
5:16:28
5:16:38 5:16:28 12:05/M
8 119 Rick Franks 61 Batesville AR 1:27:30
1:27:30
1:51:46
3:19:17
1:02:43
4:22:00
0:54:49
5:16:49
5:17:14 5:16:49 12:06/M
9 25 Bill Beardall 62 Aurora CO 1:32:10
1:32:10
1:57:23
3:29:33
1:08:20
4:37:54
0:57:37
5:35:32
5:36:01 5:35:32 12:48/M
10 26 Kevin Beermann 63 Elk Point SD 1:29:53
1:29:53
1:52:52
3:22:46
1:02:19
4:25:06
1:15:16
5:40:23
5:40:42 5:40:23 13:00/M
11 312 Henry A Rueden 64 De Pere WI 1:38:23
1:38:23
2:15:54
3:54:18
1:16:28
5:10:47
1:06:33
6:17:20
6:17:20 6:17:20 14:24/M
12 142 Chuck Hachmeister 61 Colorado Springs CO 1:40:05
1:40:05
2:16:28
3:56:34
1:18:44
5:15:19
1:04:07
6:19:27
6:20:03 6:19:27 14:29/M
 
Top

Male 65 to 69

  7.8M 17.1M 22.0M Finish  
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Time Time Time Time Gun Chip Pace
1 133 Johnny Goode
You QUALIFIED for the Boston Marathon!!! 
Boston Qualifying Time: 4:10:00
67 Birmingham AL 1:02:37
1:02:37
1:22:47
2:25:25
0:46:41
3:12:07
0:40:40
3:52:47
3:52:47 3:52:47 8:53/M
2 89 Dave M Diaz
You QUALIFIED for the Boston Marathon!!! 
Boston Qualifying Time: 4:10:00
66 Pueblo CO 1:09:44
1:09:44
1:24:55
2:34:39
0:43:50
3:18:30
0:37:03
3:55:33
3:55:37 3:55:33 8:59/M
3 262 Carl J Nelson 65 Colorado Springs CO 1:11:08
1:11:08
1:37:17
2:48:26
1:00:01
3:48:27
0:57:50
4:46:17
4:46:24 4:46:17 10:56/M
4 159 John N Higgins 65 Colorado Springs CO 1:23:04
1:23:04
1:46:45
3:09:49
1:00:32
4:10:21
0:54:27
5:04:49
5:05:11 5:04:49 11:38/M
 
Top

Male 70 and over

  7.8M 17.1M 22.0M Finish  
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Time Time Time Time Gun Chip Pace
1 315 Gunnar H Sanden
You QUALIFIED for the Boston Marathon!!! 
Boston Qualifying Time: 4:25:00
74 Tucson AZ 1:11:27
1:11:27
1:27:06
2:38:34
0:49:11
3:27:45
0:43:01
4:10:46
4:10:51 4:10:46 9:34/M
2 100 Jim Egolf 70 Monument CO 1:27:30
1:27:30
1:51:56
3:19:27
1:02:40
4:22:07
0:54:27
5:16:35
5:16:53 5:16:35 12:05/M