2014 American Discovery Trail Marathon In-Progress Results

These results are being updated as the race progresses.  Expect updates every
10-15 minutes or so.

Any result problems should be reported to John Garner, raceresults@pprrun.org

After the race is over and we've had a chance to double check things, the full
suite of result files will be posted, which will include gender breakouts,
age-group breakouts, relay teams and awards.



-------------------------------------------------------------------------


 American Discovery Trail Marathon Relay Male              
 Overall Finish List              
 September 01, 2014              
 Results by Pikes Peak Road Runners.  E-mail any corrections/questions to raceresults@pprrun.org              
                                                                                                                                       
 OPlc GPlc AGPlc      Bib Name                  Sx Ag City                 7.8M    17.1M   22.0M   Finish  Gun     Chip    
 1    1    1 M 30-34  379 Mario Macias          M  32 Boulder  CO          0:44:33 0:50:27 0:26:21 0:22:48 2:24:11 2:24:11 
                                                                           0:44:33 1:35:00 2:01:22 2:24:11 
                          Award Winner: Overall Male  -- 1
                          New Overall Course Record!!!
                          Previous Record:  2:30:32, set in 2010 by Alex Nichols
                                            age 25, from Colorado Springs CO
                          New Age-Group Course Record!!! Age-Group: M30-34
                          Previous Record:  2:36:12, set in 2012 by Justin Ricks
                                            age 32, from Pueblo West CO
                          You QUALIFIED for the Boston Marathon!!! 
                          Boston Qualifying Time: 3:05:00

 2    2    1 M 25-29  166 Charles Hillig, Jr    M  28 Denver  CO           0:41:22 0:58:49 0:32:43 0:27:59 2:40:55 2:40:55 
                                                                           0:41:22 1:40:12 2:12:55 2:40:55 
                          Award Winner: Overall Male  -- 2
                          You QUALIFIED for the Boston Marathon!!! 
                          Boston Qualifying Time: 3:05:00

 3    3    2 M 25-29  202 Gary Krugger          M  29 Flagstaff  AZ        0:44:35 0:59:43 0:33:06 0:26:52 2:44:18 2:44:18 
                                                                           0:44:35 1:44:19 2:17:25 2:44:18 
                          Award Winner: Overall Male  -- 3
                          You QUALIFIED for the Boston Marathon!!! 
                          Boston Qualifying Time: 3:05:00

 4    4    1 M 35-39  420 Oliva Michael         M  35 Denver  CO           0:49:31 1:03:42 0:33:24 0:27:55 2:54:35 2:54:35 
                                                                           0:49:31 1:53:14 2:26:39 2:54:35 
                          Award Winner: Age-Group Male 35 - 39 -- 1
                          You QUALIFIED for the Boston Marathon!!! 
                          Boston Qualifying Time: 3:10:00

 5    5    2 M 35-39  177 Dj Hummel             M  35 Broomfield  CO       0:48:48 1:03:07 0:34:09 0:30:11 2:56:16 2:56:16 
                                                                           0:48:48 1:51:55 2:26:05 2:56:16 
                          Award Winner: Age-Group Male 35 - 39 -- 2
                          You QUALIFIED for the Boston Marathon!!! 
                          Boston Qualifying Time: 3:10:00

 6    6    2 M 30-34  197 Collin Knaub          M  30 Fountain  CO         0:51:27 1:01:47 0:33:26 0:30:11 2:56:53 2:56:53 
                                                                           0:51:27 1:53:15 2:26:41 2:56:53 
                          Award Winner: Age-Group Male 30 - 34 -- 1
                          You QUALIFIED for the Boston Marathon!!! 
                          Boston Qualifying Time: 3:05:00

 7    1    1 F 20-24  407 Brittni Hutton        F  24 Colorado Springs  CO 0:53:20 1:02:15 0:33:05 0:28:44 2:57:26 2:57:26 
                                                                           0:53:20 1:55:36 2:28:41 2:57:26 
                          Award Winner: Overall Female  -- 1
                          New Age-Group Course Record!!! Age-Group: F20-24
                          Previous Record:  3:28:45, set in 2013 by Julia Loeb
                                            age 20, from Wynnewood PA
                          You QUALIFIED for the Boston Marathon!!! 
                          Boston Qualifying Time: 3:35:00

 8    7    3 M 30-34  114 Ben Folman            M  34 Salida  CO           0:51:04 1:02:15 0:34:35 0:31:57 2:59:53 2:59:53 
                                                                           0:51:04 1:53:20 2:27:55 2:59:53 
                          Award Winner: Age-Group Male 30 - 34 -- 2
                          You QUALIFIED for the Boston Marathon!!! 
                          Boston Qualifying Time: 3:05:00

 9    2    1 F 30-34  385 Kristin Louderback    F  32 Denver  CO           0:52:36 1:03:54 0:35:16 0:29:15 3:01:02 3:01:02 
                                                                           0:52:36 1:56:30 2:31:47 3:01:02 
                          Award Winner: Overall Female  -- 2
                          You QUALIFIED for the Boston Marathon!!! 
                          Boston Qualifying Time: 3:35:00

 10   8    3 M 25-29  323 Marek Slipski         M  25 Boulder  CO          0:51:41 1:04:03 0:35:36 0:30:48 3:02:11 3:02:11 
                                                                           0:51:41 1:55:45 2:31:22 3:02:11 
                          Award Winner: Age-Group Male 25 - 29 -- 1
                          You QUALIFIED for the Boston Marathon!!! 
                          Boston Qualifying Time: 3:05:00

 11   3    2 F 30-34  380 Heather A Utrata      F  32 Greeley  CO          0:51:03 1:02:16 0:35:06 0:33:51 3:02:18 3:02:18 
                                                                           0:51:03 1:53:20 2:28:27 3:02:18 
                          Award Winner: Overall Female  -- 3
                          You QUALIFIED for the Boston Marathon!!! 
                          Boston Qualifying Time: 3:35:00

 12   9    3 M 35-39  94  Jason P Downing       M  36 Colorado Springs  CO 0:49:27 1:05:29 0:37:27 0:32:30 3:04:55 3:04:55 
                                                                           0:49:27 1:54:57 2:32:24 3:04:55 
                          Award Winner: Age-Group Male 35 - 39 -- 3
                          You QUALIFIED for the Boston Marathon!!! 
                          Boston Qualifying Time: 3:10:00

 13   10   4 M 35-39  403 Eric Hallam           M  37 Colorado Springs  CO 0:53:21 1:04:46 0:35:30 0:31:25 3:05:03 3:05:03 
                                                                           0:53:21 1:58:07 2:33:38 3:05:03 
                          You QUALIFIED for the Boston Marathon!!! 
                          Boston Qualifying Time: 3:10:00

 14   11   1 M  1-19  35  Jordan L Boyce        M  19 U S A F Academy  CO  0:54:21 1:04:58 0:34:58 0:31:15 3:05:33 3:05:33 
                                                                           0:54:21 1:59:20 2:34:18 3:05:33 
                          Award Winner: Age-Group Male 1 - 19 -- 1

 15   4    2 F 20-24  132 Ashley N Glenn        F  22 Colorado Springs  CO 0:51:52 1:04:53 0:37:13 0:31:44 3:05:42 3:05:42 
                                                                           0:51:52 1:56:45 2:33:58 3:05:42 
                          Award Winner: Age-Group Female 20 - 24 -- 1
                          You QUALIFIED for the Boston Marathon!!! 
                          Boston Qualifying Time: 3:35:00

 16   12   5 M 35-39  29  Joseph K Berg         M  36 Denver  CO           0:54:30 1:06:09 0:35:35 0:32:26 3:08:43 3:08:43 
                                                                           0:54:30 2:00:40 2:36:16 3:08:43 
                          You QUALIFIED for the Boston Marathon!!! 
                          Boston Qualifying Time: 3:10:00

 17   13   1 M 45-49  80  Scott Dailey          M  48 Aurora  CO           0:53:36 1:05:59 0:37:15 0:36:05 3:12:56 3:12:56 
                                                                           0:53:36 1:59:35 2:36:51 3:12:56 
                          Award Winner: Master Male  -- 1
                          You QUALIFIED for the Boston Marathon!!! 
                          Boston Qualifying Time: 3:25:00

 18   14   4 M 25-29  99  Anthony Ebert         M  29 Colorado Springs  CO 0:53:51 1:06:44 0:37:44 0:35:42 3:14:03 3:14:03 
                                                                           0:53:51 2:00:35 2:38:20 3:14:03 
                          Award Winner: Age-Group Male 25 - 29 -- 2

 19   15   1 M 40-44  125 Kim Fuller            M  40 Ellsworth Afb  SD    0:54:23 1:07:01 0:38:48 0:34:27 3:14:41 3:14:41 
                                                                           0:54:23 2:01:25 2:40:13 3:14:41 
                          Award Winner: Master Male  -- 2
                          You QUALIFIED for the Boston Marathon!!! 
                          Boston Qualifying Time: 3:15:00

 20   16   6 M 35-39  30  Marland Billings      M  37 Denver  CO           0:53:53 1:09:23 0:38:08 0:33:47 3:15:13 3:15:13 
                                                                           0:53:53 2:03:16 2:41:25 3:15:13 

 21   5    1 F 25-29  411 Amy Smith             F  26 Westminster  CO      0:54:40 1:10:44 0:38:33 0:31:29 3:15:26 3:15:26 
                                                                           0:54:40 2:05:24 2:43:57 3:15:26 
                          Award Winner: Age-Group Female 25 - 29 -- 1
                          You QUALIFIED for the Boston Marathon!!! 
                          Boston Qualifying Time: 3:35:00

 22   17   7 M 35-39  370 Andrew N Wilson       M  36 Colorado Springs  CO 0:56:37 1:08:38 0:37:54 0:32:21 3:15:31 3:15:31 
                                                                           0:56:37 2:05:15 2:43:10 3:15:31 

 23   18   2 M 40-44  360 Jay Watts             M  42 Peyton  CO           0:52:14 1:07:27 0:41:50 0:36:08 3:17:40 3:17:40 
                                                                           0:52:14 1:59:41 2:41:31 3:17:40 
                          Award Winner: Master Male  -- 3

 24   19   4 M 30-34  263 Erik Nelson           M  33 Colorado Springs  CO 0:52:36 1:10:32 0:39:03 0:35:37 3:17:49 3:17:49 
                                                                           0:52:36 2:03:08 2:42:11 3:17:49 
                          Award Winner: Age-Group Male 30 - 34 -- 3

 25   6    3 F 20-24  42  Kelly L Brown         F  23 Denver  CO           0:57:18 1:10:14 0:37:20 0:33:44 3:18:37 3:18:37 
                                                                           0:57:18 2:07:32 2:44:53 3:18:37 
                          Award Winner: Age-Group Female 20 - 24 -- 2
                          You QUALIFIED for the Boston Marathon!!! 
                          Boston Qualifying Time: 3:35:00

 26   20   5 M 30-34  325 Matt Snook            M  32 Washington  OK       0:53:50 1:07:44 0:38:44 0:39:06 3:19:25 3:19:25 
                                                                           0:53:50 2:01:34 2:40:19 3:19:25 

 27   21   6 M 30-34  390 Mike Stephens         M  30 Colorado Springs  CO 0:51:06 1:05:33 0:40:57 0:45:12 3:22:49 3:22:49 
                                                                           0:51:06 1:56:40 2:37:37 3:22:49 

 28   22   5 M 25-29  160 Shaun Higgins         M  28 Denver  CO           0:54:22 1:09:26 0:41:37 0:39:01 3:24:27 3:24:27 
                                                                           0:54:22 2:03:49 2:45:26 3:24:27 
                          Award Winner: Age-Group Male 25 - 29 -- 3

 29   23   3 M 40-44  12  Tom Amble             M  40 Denver  CO           0:54:31 1:08:09 0:41:22 0:40:39 3:24:42 3:24:42 
                                                                           0:54:31 2:02:40 2:44:03 3:24:42 
                          Award Winner: Age-Group Male 40 - 44 -- 1

 30   24   7 M 30-34  212 Matt Levine           M  30 Woodbridge  VA       0:55:29 1:10:49 0:41:54 0:36:37 3:24:50 3:24:50 
                                                                           0:55:29 2:06:19 2:48:13 3:24:50 

 31   25   4 M 40-44  244 John Meiter           M  41 Colorado Springs  CO 1:01:41 1:13:06 0:38:21 0:32:47 3:25:58 3:25:57 
                                                                           1:01:41 2:14:48 2:53:09 3:25:57 
                          Award Winner: Age-Group Male 40 - 44 -- 2

 32   26   2 M 45-49  75  Doug C Croft          M  48 Erie  CO             1:00:11 1:12:13 0:39:16 0:34:22 3:26:04 3:26:04 
                                                                           1:00:11 2:12:25 2:51:42 3:26:04 
                          Award Winner: Age-Group Male 45 - 49 -- 1

 33   27   8 M 35-39  254 Nick Morlan           M  35 Aurora  CO           0:57:31 1:11:51 0:42:09 0:35:59 3:27:31 3:27:31 
                                                                           0:57:31 2:09:22 2:51:32 3:27:31 

 34   28   1 M 20-24  110 Tommy Fitzgerald      M  20 Juliette  GA         1:02:12 1:14:26 0:39:36 0:32:37 3:28:52 3:28:52 
                                                                           1:02:12 2:16:38 2:56:15 3:28:52 
                          Award Winner: Age-Group Male 20 - 24 -- 1

 35   29   2 M  1-19  320 Charles Z Seeber      M  19 U S A F Academy  CO  0:57:10 1:13:10 0:42:06 0:36:46 3:29:31 3:29:15 
                                                                           0:57:10 2:10:21 2:52:28 3:29:15 
                          Award Winner: Age-Group Male 1 - 19 -- 2

 36   30   5 M 40-44  152 Dale D Hawkins        M  40 Erie  CO             0:57:57 1:09:52 0:40:23 0:41:08 3:29:21 3:29:21 
                                                                           0:57:57 2:07:49 2:48:13 3:29:21 
                          Award Winner: Age-Group Male 40 - 44 -- 3

 37   31   9 M 35-39  151 Jonathan R Harvey     M  39 Colorado Springs  CO 0:57:48 1:10:41 0:40:46 0:40:20 3:29:36 3:29:36 
                                                                           0:57:48 2:08:29 2:49:15 3:29:36 

 38   7    3 F 30-34  182 Kelly P Kaim          F  30 Colorado Springs  CO 1:00:10 1:14:08 0:40:26 0:34:55 3:29:40 3:29:40 
                                                                           1:00:10 2:14:18 2:54:45 3:29:40 
                          Award Winner: Age-Group Female 30 - 34 -- 1
                          You QUALIFIED for the Boston Marathon!!! 
                          Boston Qualifying Time: 3:35:00

 39   32   3 M 45-49  406 Pacer Craig Hilton    M  46 Colorado Springs  CO 1:02:00 1:14:42 0:39:37 0:33:46 3:30:06 3:30:06 
                                                                           1:02:00 2:16:42 2:56:19 3:30:06 
                          Award Winner: Age-Group Male 45 - 49 -- 2

 40   33   2 M 20-24  14  Eric Armstrong        M  24 Columbia  MO         0:54:49 1:10:36 0:43:53 0:41:28 3:30:47 3:30:47 
                                                                           0:54:49 2:05:25 2:49:19 3:30:47 
                          Award Winner: Age-Group Male 20 - 24 -- 2

 41   34   6 M 40-44  155 Robert Heavner        M  43 Colorado Springs  CO 1:01:17 1:12:38 0:39:41 0:37:33 3:31:10 3:31:10 
                                                                           1:01:17 2:13:55 2:53:37 3:31:10 

 42   35   4 M 45-49  392 Ryan Carrigan         M  45 Falcon  CO           1:01:12 1:13:13 0:40:14 0:36:37 3:31:18 3:31:18 
                                                                           1:01:12 2:14:26 2:54:41 3:31:18 
                          Award Winner: Age-Group Male 45 - 49 -- 3

 43   8    1 F 40-44  124 Anita M Fromm         F  43 Colorado Springs  CO 1:03:56 1:15:08 0:39:31 0:33:36 3:32:13 3:32:13 
                                                                           1:03:56 2:19:04 2:58:36 3:32:13 
                          Award Winner: Master Female  -- 1
                          You QUALIFIED for the Boston Marathon!!! 
                          Boston Qualifying Time: 3:45:00

 44   36   10 M 35-39 384 Ben Fisher            M  38 Roxborough Park  CO  1:02:36 1:15:19 0:39:28 0:35:31 3:32:55 3:32:55 
                                                                           1:02:36 2:17:56 2:57:24 3:32:55 

 45   37   5 M 45-49  308 Brad Rix              M  47 Arvada  CO           0:57:51 1:16:27 0:42:57 0:37:50 3:35:07 3:35:07 
                                                                           0:57:51 2:14:18 2:57:16 3:35:07 

 46   38   8 M 30-34  24  Michael G Beagley     M  34 Monument  CO         1:06:31 1:15:57 0:40:03 0:32:45 3:35:32 3:35:18 
                                                                           1:06:31 2:22:28 3:02:32 3:35:18 

 47   39   1 M 50-54  235 Robert Maurio         M  52 Colorado Springs  CO 1:01:53 1:14:50 0:41:12 0:38:23 3:36:28 3:36:19 
                                                                           1:01:53 2:16:44 2:57:56 3:36:19 
                          Award Winner: Age-Group Male 50 - 54 -- 1

 48   40   7 M 40-44  32  Brian Bolio           M  41 Colorado Springs  CO 1:03:27 1:16:27 0:41:09 0:35:26 3:36:30 3:36:30 
                                                                           1:03:27 2:19:54 3:01:03 3:36:30 

 49   9    2 F 25-29  48  Lena Cano             F  29 Austin  TX           1:02:01 1:14:50 0:40:25 0:39:24 3:36:41 3:36:41 
                                                                           1:02:01 2:16:52 2:57:17 3:36:41 
                          Award Winner: Age-Group Female 25 - 29 -- 2

 50   41   8 M 40-44  327 Jeff Socia            M  40 Denver  CO           1:00:43 1:18:30 0:43:00 0:35:03 3:37:18 3:37:18 
                                                                           1:00:43 2:19:14 3:02:15 3:37:18 

 51   10   2 F 40-44  140 Kimberly Gudenkauf    F  43 Olathe  KS           1:02:51 1:17:16 0:42:02 0:35:56 3:38:06 3:38:06 
                                                                           1:02:51 2:20:07 3:02:10 3:38:06 
                          Award Winner: Master Female  -- 2
                          You QUALIFIED for the Boston Marathon!!! 
                          Boston Qualifying Time: 3:45:00

 52   42   9 M 40-44  112 Patrick F Flanagan    M  41 Castle Rock  CO      0:57:35 1:14:08 0:44:59 0:41:31 3:38:15 3:38:15 
                                                                           0:57:35 2:11:44 2:56:44 3:38:15 

 53   11   3 F 40-44  139 Kelly Gross           F  43 Woodland Park  CO    1:02:44 1:15:10 0:41:51 0:38:39 3:38:25 3:38:25 
                                                                           1:02:44 2:17:54 2:59:45 3:38:25 
                          Award Winner: Master Female  -- 3
                          You QUALIFIED for the Boston Marathon!!! 
                          Boston Qualifying Time: 3:45:00

 54   43   6 M 25-29  163 Tony Hill             M  26 Colorado Springs  CO 0:59:27 1:13:39 0:45:29 0:40:34 3:39:10 3:39:10 
                                                                           0:59:27 2:13:06 2:58:36 3:39:10 

 55   44   9 M 30-34  319 Jonathan Scott        M  32 Aurora  CO           1:01:22 1:16:29 0:44:38 0:36:41 3:39:12 3:39:11 
                                                                           1:01:22 2:17:51 3:02:29 3:39:11 

 56   45   1 M 55-59  252 Gerald W Moore        M  55 Albuquerque  NM      1:04:33 1:16:41 0:42:10 0:36:04 3:39:30 3:39:30 
                                                                           1:04:33 2:21:15 3:03:25 3:39:30 
                          Award Winner: Age-Group Male 55 - 59 -- 1
                          You QUALIFIED for the Boston Marathon!!! 
                          Boston Qualifying Time: 3:40:00

 57   46   2 M 50-54  164 Gary D Hillers        M  52 Amarillo  TX         1:01:07 1:13:12 0:41:16 0:45:02 3:40:39 3:40:39 
                                                                           1:01:07 2:14:20 2:55:36 3:40:39 
                          Award Winner: Age-Group Male 50 - 54 -- 2

 58   47   7 M 25-29  165 Mark Hillers          M  26 Golden  CO           1:01:06 1:13:10 0:41:19 0:45:05 3:40:41 3:40:41 
                                                                           1:01:06 2:14:17 2:55:36 3:40:41 

 59   12   3 F 25-29  256 Justine J Mosher      F  29 Queensbury  NY       1:04:47 1:18:03 0:42:08 0:36:21 3:41:21 3:41:21 
                                                                           1:04:47 2:22:51 3:05:00 3:41:21 
                          Award Winner: Age-Group Female 25 - 29 -- 3

 60   48   10 M 30-34 284 Allen Peoples         M  33 Englewood  CO        1:02:30 1:18:45 0:43:20 0:36:47 3:41:24 3:41:24 
                                                                           1:02:30 2:21:16 3:04:37 3:41:24 

 61   13   1 F 35-39  393 Christina Miner       F  37 Monument  CO         0:56:20 1:16:10 0:45:06 0:43:59 3:41:36 3:41:36 
                                                                           0:56:20 2:12:31 2:57:37 3:41:36 
                          Award Winner: Age-Group Female 35 - 39 -- 1

 62   49   10 M 40-44 350 Jason Van Divier      M  42 Parker  CO           0:56:36 1:16:18 0:45:23 0:43:20 3:41:39 3:41:39 
                                                                           0:56:36 2:12:55 2:58:18 3:41:39 

 63   14   4 F 25-29  137 Julia Griffith        F  25 Denver  CO           1:02:00 1:16:17 0:43:12 0:40:13 3:41:43 3:41:43 
                                                                           1:02:00 2:18:17 3:01:29 3:41:43 

 64   15   4 F 40-44  373 Tracy L Wrinkle       F  40 Aurora  CO           0:57:52 1:19:12 0:46:08 0:38:50 3:42:04 3:42:04 
                                                                           0:57:52 2:17:05 3:03:13 3:42:04 
                          Award Winner: Age-Group Female 40 - 44 -- 1
                          You QUALIFIED for the Boston Marathon!!! 
                          Boston Qualifying Time: 3:45:00

 65   50   11 M 40-44 59  Kevin Chenoweth       M  44 Littleton  CO        0:57:46 1:18:12 0:43:57 0:42:12 3:42:09 3:42:09 
                                                                           0:57:46 2:15:59 2:59:57 3:42:09 

 66   51   3 M 50-54  266 Ted Niemann           M  51 Columbus  OH         1:01:58 1:16:09 0:45:11 0:39:19 3:42:43 3:42:38 
                                                                           1:01:58 2:18:07 3:03:18 3:42:38 
                          Award Winner: Age-Group Male 50 - 54 -- 3

 67   52   1 M 60-64  271 Andrew Ogan           M  62 Colorado Springs  CO 1:04:24 1:16:34 0:43:11 0:38:28 3:42:55 3:42:40 
                                                                           1:04:24 2:20:59 3:04:11 3:42:40 
                          Award Winner: Age-Group Male 60 - 64 -- 1
                          You QUALIFIED for the Boston Marathon!!! 
                          Boston Qualifying Time: 3:55:00

 68   53   8 M 25-29  88  Robert Deutchman      M  29 Colorado Springs  CO 1:03:58 1:15:18 0:41:42 0:42:14 3:43:19 3:43:14 
                                                                           1:03:58 2:19:17 3:01:00 3:43:14 

 69   16   1 F 45-49  54  Tina Cassens          F  45 Colorado Springs  CO 1:03:06 1:18:43 0:45:03 0:38:19 3:45:14 3:45:14 
                                                                           1:03:06 2:21:50 3:06:54 3:45:14 
                          Award Winner: Age-Group Female 45 - 49 -- 1
                          You QUALIFIED for the Boston Marathon!!! 
                          Boston Qualifying Time: 3:55:00

 70   17   2 F 35-39  82  Lauren E Davidson     F  36 Peyton  CO           1:05:48 1:20:37 0:42:50 0:37:06 3:46:22 3:46:22 
                                                                           1:05:48 2:26:26 3:09:16 3:46:22 
                          Award Winner: Age-Group Female 35 - 39 -- 2

 71   54   6 M 45-49  397 Pacer Othman Doubiany M  49 Aurora  CO           1:05:48 1:20:37 0:43:31 0:36:26 3:46:23 3:46:23 
                                                                           1:05:48 2:26:25 3:09:57 3:46:23 

 72   18   5 F 40-44  231 Bekki Manville        F  41 Colorado Springs  CO 1:01:16 1:20:11 0:46:57 0:38:38 3:47:03 3:47:03 
                                                                           1:01:16 2:21:27 3:08:25 3:47:03 
                          Award Winner: Age-Group Female 40 - 44 -- 2

 73   19   6 F 40-44  383 Sheila Van Cuyk       F  44 Santa Fe  NM         1:05:50 1:20:43 0:42:43 0:38:27 3:47:44 3:47:43 
                                                                           1:05:50 2:26:33 3:09:16 3:47:43 
                          Award Winner: Age-Group Female 40 - 44 -- 3
                          If your next birthday is prior to or on the day of the Boston Marathon,
                          then you have QUALIFIED for the Boston Marathon (in the next age group).
                          Boston Qualifying Time (of next age group): 3:55:00

 74   55   4 M 50-54  375 Casper R Yoch         M  51 O Fallon  IL         1:01:59 1:21:38 0:45:08 0:39:00 3:47:46 3:47:46 
                                                                           1:01:59 2:23:38 3:08:46 3:47:46 

 75   56   7 M 45-49  154 Andy Hayden           M  45 Peyton  CO           0:57:55 1:17:22 0:48:17 0:44:43 3:48:19 3:48:19 
                                                                           0:57:55 2:15:18 3:03:36 3:48:19 

 76   57   2 M 60-64  98  Benji Durden          M  63 Boulder  CO          1:05:27 1:21:34 0:45:03 0:36:40 3:48:46 3:48:44 
                                                                           1:05:27 2:27:01 3:12:04 3:48:44 
                          Award Winner: Age-Group Male 60 - 64 -- 2
                          You QUALIFIED for the Boston Marathon!!! 
                          Boston Qualifying Time: 3:55:00

 77   20   4 F 30-34  349 Jacqueline Urbanczyk  F  34 Denver  CO           1:02:03 1:18:54 0:46:33 0:41:27 3:48:58 3:48:58 
                                                                           1:02:03 2:20:58 3:07:31 3:48:58 
                          Award Winner: Age-Group Female 30 - 34 -- 2

 78   58   8 M 45-49  258 Jerry Mullens         M  47 Weirton  WV          0:59:21 1:16:21 0:46:49 0:46:28 3:49:02 3:49:02 
                                                                           0:59:21 2:15:43 3:02:33 3:49:02 

 79   59   12 M 40-44 249 Steve Miller          M  43 Littleton  CO        1:06:55 1:21:49 0:43:36 0:36:47 3:49:09 3:49:09 
                                                                           1:06:55 2:28:45 3:12:22 3:49:09 

 80   60   11 M 35-39 237 Martin Mcgraw         M  39 Littleton  CO        1:06:55 1:21:50 0:43:33 0:36:50 3:49:09 3:49:09 
                                                                           1:06:55 2:28:45 3:12:19 3:49:09 

 81   61   13 M 40-44 130 Tom Giere             M  44 Colorado Springs  CO 0:55:44 1:16:34 0:49:18 0:47:55 3:49:32 3:49:32 
                                                                           0:55:44 2:12:19 3:01:37 3:49:32 

 82   62   3 M 60-64  85  Al De La Roche        M  60 Colorado Springs  CO 1:02:28 1:16:50 0:44:06 0:46:16 3:49:43 3:49:43 
                                                                           1:02:28 2:19:19 3:03:26 3:49:43 
                          Award Winner: Age-Group Male 60 - 64 -- 3
                          You QUALIFIED for the Boston Marathon!!! 
                          Boston Qualifying Time: 3:55:00

 83   63   2 M 55-59  314 Rudy Sanchez          M  56 Monument  CO         1:06:38 1:19:42 0:43:30 0:39:59 3:49:57 3:49:51 
                                                                           1:06:38 2:26:21 3:09:52 3:49:51 
                          Award Winner: Age-Group Male 55 - 59 -- 2

 84   64   9 M 45-49  342 Arturo G Torres       M  47 Houston  TX          1:02:45 1:21:18 0:42:46 0:44:00 3:50:50 3:50:50 
                                                                           1:02:45 2:24:03 3:06:50 3:50:50 

 85   65   11 M 30-34 345 Blaine Turnbow        M  33 Aurora  CO           1:01:52 1:15:04 0:46:44 0:47:54 3:51:45 3:51:36 
                                                                           1:01:52 2:16:57 3:03:41 3:51:36 

 86   66   12 M 30-34 31  Alexander Birch       M  31 Denver  CO           1:08:16 1:20:02 0:43:01 0:40:47 3:52:31 3:52:08 
                                                                           1:08:16 2:28:19 3:11:21 3:52:08 

 87   67   10 M 45-49 322 Stephen E Slade       M  46 Colorado Springs  CO 1:02:31 1:23:23 0:46:38 0:40:07 3:52:40 3:52:40 
                                                                           1:02:31 2:25:55 3:12:33 3:52:40 

 88   68   1 M 65-69  133 Johnny Goode          M  67 Birmingham  AL       1:02:37 1:22:47 0:46:41 0:40:40 3:52:47 3:52:47 
                                                                           1:02:37 2:25:25 3:12:07 3:52:47 
                          Award Winner: Age-Group Male 65 - 69 -- 1
                          You QUALIFIED for the Boston Marathon!!! 
                          Boston Qualifying Time: 4:10:00

 89   21   7 F 40-44  302 Rachel R Renn         F  41 Colorado Springs  CO 1:02:49 1:23:36 0:45:44 0:40:46 3:52:57 3:52:57 
                                                                           1:02:49 2:26:26 3:12:10 3:52:57 

 90   69   3 M 20-24  183 Ryan Kamnik           M  24 Colorado Springs  CO 1:02:41 1:20:39 0:46:41 0:43:47 3:53:55 3:53:50 
                                                                           1:02:41 2:23:20 3:10:02 3:53:50 
                          Award Winner: Age-Group Male 20 - 24 -- 3

 91   70   11 M 45-49 186 Marlin M Keesler      M  48 Streamwood  IL       1:02:33 1:21:26 0:47:13 0:43:13 3:54:27 3:54:27 
                                                                           1:02:33 2:23:59 3:11:13 3:54:27 

 92   71   12 M 35-39 239 Colin Mckenna         M  37 Denver  CO           1:02:28 1:17:14 0:46:23 0:48:33 4:01:07 3:54:39 
                                                                           1:02:28 2:19:43 3:06:06 3:54:39 

 93   72   5 M 50-54  289 Ray R Phillips        M  54 Colorado Springs  CO 1:05:35 1:19:04 0:45:27 0:44:33 3:54:41 3:54:41 
                                                                           1:05:35 2:24:40 3:10:07 3:54:41 

 94   73   6 M 50-54  356 Gregg Walchli         M  52 Woodinville  WA      1:05:01 1:22:20 0:47:15 0:40:45 3:55:22 3:55:22 
                                                                           1:05:01 2:27:21 3:14:37 3:55:22 

 95   74   14 M 40-44 395 Rodney Lupee          M  44 Zuni  NM             1:06:54 1:19:24 0:48:42 0:40:24 3:55:42 3:55:26 
                                                                           1:06:54 2:26:19 3:15:01 3:55:26 

 96   75   2 M 65-69  89  Dave M Diaz           M  66 Pueblo  CO           1:09:44 1:24:55 0:43:50 0:37:03 3:55:37 3:55:33 
                                                                           1:09:44 2:34:39 3:18:30 3:55:33 
                          Award Winner: Age-Group Male 65 - 69 -- 2
                          You QUALIFIED for the Boston Marathon!!! 
                          Boston Qualifying Time: 4:10:00

 97   76   7 M 50-54  11  Robert E Allan        M  53 Colorado Springs  CO 1:05:46 1:20:39 0:44:00 0:45:06 3:55:33 3:55:33 
                                                                           1:05:46 2:26:26 3:10:27 3:55:33 

 98   22   1 F 50-54  223 Bridget L Luebbert    F  50 Aurora  CO           1:06:54 1:21:37 0:46:16 0:41:23 3:56:11 3:56:11 
                                                                           1:06:54 2:28:31 3:14:48 3:56:11 
                          Award Winner: Age-Group Female 50 - 54 -- 1
                          You QUALIFIED for the Boston Marathon!!! 
                          Boston Qualifying Time: 4:00:00

 99   23   3 F 35-39  221 Jennifer Lorch        F  36 Erie  CO             1:03:54 1:21:43 0:47:06 0:43:27 3:56:13 3:56:13 
                                                                           1:03:54 2:25:38 3:12:45 3:56:13 
                          Award Winner: Age-Group Female 35 - 39 -- 3

 100  77   12 M 45-49 300 George Rehmet         M  47 Daly City  CA        1:05:19 1:23:28 0:46:36 0:41:37 3:57:02 3:57:02 
                                                                           1:05:19 2:28:47 3:15:24 3:57:02 

 101  78   9 M 25-29  280 Drew M Parker         M  26 Colorado Springs  CO 1:08:36 1:23:08 0:44:00 0:42:25 3:58:18 3:58:11 
                                                                           1:08:36 2:31:44 3:15:45 3:58:11 

 102  79   15 M 40-44 203 Kris Kuckenbaker      M  41 Colorado Springs  CO 1:08:14 1:23:56 0:47:41 0:38:27 3:58:28 3:58:20 
                                                                           1:08:14 2:32:11 3:19:52 3:58:20 

 103  24   5 F 30-34  210 Megan Leatham         F  30 Colorado Springs  CO 1:13:16 1:25:26 0:44:26 0:35:30 4:04:16 3:58:40 
                                                                           1:13:16 2:38:43 3:23:09 3:58:40 
                          Award Winner: Age-Group Female 30 - 34 -- 3

 104  80   4 M 20-24  294 Jonathan Pope         M  22 Westminster  CO      1:10:17 1:24:05 0:45:09 0:39:32 3:59:09 3:59:05 
                                                                           1:10:17 2:34:23 3:19:33 3:59:05 

 105  25   4 F 20-24  167 Claire Hills          F  22 Colorado Springs  CO 1:07:51 1:24:28 0:47:13 0:39:45 3:59:26 3:59:18 
                                                                           1:07:51 2:32:20 3:19:33 3:59:18 
                          Award Winner: Age-Group Female 20 - 24 -- 3

 106  81   13 M 45-49 216 Darren D Lindblom     M  49 Colorado Springs  CO 1:08:52 1:23:19 0:48:32 0:39:40 4:00:29 4:00:25 
                                                                           1:08:52 2:32:12 3:20:44 4:00:25 

 107  82   10 M 25-29 398 Pacer Neil Galvez     M  28 Aurora  CO           1:10:18 1:25:51 0:45:57 0:38:20 4:00:29 4:00:27 
                                                                           1:10:18 2:36:09 3:22:07 4:00:27 

 108  83   13 M 35-39 200 Ben Komada            M  36 Colorado Springs  CO 1:05:33 1:22:29 0:50:13 0:42:35 4:01:02 4:00:52 
                                                                           1:05:33 2:28:03 3:18:16 4:00:52 

 109  84   8 M 50-54  296 Jeffrey A Raymond     M  50 Decatur  GA          1:10:26 1:27:21 0:44:13 0:38:52 4:01:01 4:00:54 
                                                                           1:10:26 2:37:48 3:22:01 4:00:54 

 110  85   16 M 40-44 123 Rob Frisbie           M  40 Colorado Springs  CO 1:00:02 1:19:04 0:51:43 0:50:33 4:01:23 4:01:23 
                                                                           1:00:02 2:19:06 3:10:50 4:01:23 

 111  86   14 M 35-39 279 Vincent Parenti       M  36 Denver  CO           1:09:34 1:27:40 0:44:52 0:39:27 4:01:42 4:01:34 
                                                                           1:09:34 2:37:15 3:22:07 4:01:34 

 112  87   17 M 40-44 338 Tate Throndson        M  41 Castle Rock  CO      1:05:07 1:23:06 0:49:23 0:44:04 4:01:54 4:01:42 
                                                                           1:05:07 2:28:14 3:17:38 4:01:42 

 113  88   18 M 40-44 60  Richard B Christensen M  42 Monument  CO         1:05:45 1:25:07 0:47:41 0:43:10 4:01:44 4:01:44 
                                                                           1:05:45 2:30:53 3:18:34 4:01:44 

 114  89   14 M 45-49 103 Mark Emeis            M  47 Monument  CO         1:10:18 1:25:38 0:45:14 0:41:42 4:02:57 4:02:54 
                                                                           1:10:18 2:35:57 3:21:11 4:02:54 

 115  90   13 M 30-34 220 Kennth Lonnquist      M  30 Fort Collins  CO     1:01:23 1:28:17 0:49:53 0:44:33 4:04:07 4:04:07 
                                                                           1:01:23 2:29:40 3:19:34 4:04:07 

 116  91   5 M 20-24  149 Dylan M Harris        M  22 Colorado Springs  CO 1:08:01 1:21:23 0:51:04 0:44:57 4:05:33 4:05:28 
                                                                           1:08:01 2:29:25 3:20:30 4:05:28 

 117  92   15 M 45-49 104 Todd Eveland          M  45 Ponca City  OK       1:04:34 1:24:59 0:50:26 0:46:03 4:06:09 4:06:04 
                                                                           1:04:34 2:29:34 3:20:00 4:06:04 

 118  26   5 F 20-24  68  Alexandra E Cook      F  21 Albuquerque  NM      1:08:33 1:25:03 0:48:23 0:45:02 4:07:12 4:07:03 
                                                                           1:08:33 2:33:37 3:22:00 4:07:03 

 119  93   9 M 50-54  78  Joel Curtis           M  52 Boys Ranch  TX       1:11:11 1:28:08 0:47:11 0:40:57 4:07:39 4:07:28 
                                                                           1:11:11 2:39:20 3:26:31 4:07:28 

 120  27   5 F 25-29  74  Vickie R Crenshaw     F  26 Lagrange  GA         1:15:14 1:29:40 0:46:01 0:37:26 4:08:40 4:08:22 
                                                                           1:15:14 2:44:54 3:30:56 4:08:22 

 121  94   14 M 30-34 326 Casey V Snyder        M  32 Philadelphia  PA     1:10:30 1:23:44 0:49:20 0:45:30 4:09:46 4:09:06 
                                                                           1:10:30 2:34:14 3:23:35 4:09:06 

 122  28   2 F 45-49  281 Katharine M Partridge F  46 Colorado Springs  CO 1:07:35 1:27:18 0:50:56 0:43:21 4:09:16 4:09:12 
                                                                           1:07:35 2:34:53 3:25:50 4:09:12 
                          Award Winner: Age-Group Female 45 - 49 -- 2

 123  29   4 F 35-39  248 Anne Middleton        F  39 Easton  MD           1:09:06 1:27:44 0:48:53 0:44:04 4:09:59 4:09:49 
                                                                           1:09:06 2:36:51 3:25:45 4:09:49 

 124  95   15 M 30-34 191 Yong Gen Kim          M  33 Commerce City  CO    1:13:01 1:26:45 0:46:57 0:43:25 4:10:18 4:10:08 
                                                                           1:13:01 2:39:46 3:26:43 4:10:08 

 125  30   6 F 25-29  195 Nicole E Kirkweg      F  29 Denver  CO           1:11:38 1:30:05 0:48:02 0:40:44 4:10:37 4:10:30 
                                                                           1:11:38 2:41:43 3:29:46 4:10:30 

 126  96   15 M 35-39 64  Paul Coleman          M  36 Peyton  CO           1:10:34 1:27:28 0:47:38 0:44:50 4:10:50 4:10:32 
                                                                           1:10:34 2:38:03 3:25:42 4:10:32 

 127  97   1 M 70-99  315 Gunnar H Sanden       M  74 Tucson  AZ           1:11:27 1:27:06 0:49:11 0:43:01 4:10:51 4:10:46 
                                                                           1:11:27 2:38:34 3:27:45 4:10:46 
                          Award Winner: Age-Group Male 70 - 98 -- 1
                          You QUALIFIED for the Boston Marathon!!! 
                          Boston Qualifying Time: 4:25:00

 128  98   16 M 45-49 157 Saul Herrera          M  45 Colorado Springs  CO 1:08:15 1:25:52 0:49:24 0:47:23 4:10:56 4:10:56 
                                                                           1:08:15 2:34:08 3:23:32 4:10:56 

 129  31   5 F 35-39  39  Stacie Brader         F  37 Colorado Springs  CO 1:15:55 1:28:48 0:45:40 0:41:00 4:11:58 4:11:26 
                                                                           1:15:55 2:44:44 3:30:25 4:11:26 

 130  32   6 F 30-34  301 Nicole Renaud         F  32 Colorado Springs  CO 1:06:39 1:25:32 0:49:48 0:49:27 4:11:27 4:11:27 
                                                                           1:06:39 2:32:12 3:22:00 4:11:27 

 131  99   19 M 40-44 369 Shane Williams        M  40 Peyton  CO           1:08:25 1:24:42 0:50:11 0:48:29 4:11:52 4:11:48 
                                                                           1:08:25 2:33:07 3:23:18 4:11:48 

 132  100  10 M 50-54 129 Rick Gibbons          M  54 Chapin  SC           1:10:28 1:28:09 0:51:15 0:42:15 4:12:11 4:12:08 
                                                                           1:10:28 2:38:37 3:29:53 4:12:08 

 133  101  16 M 35-39 171 James Hogan           M  39 Colorado Springs  CO 1:08:20 1:22:53 0:49:42 0:51:47 4:12:50 4:12:42 
                                                                           1:08:20 2:31:13 3:20:55 4:12:42 

 134  102  20 M 40-44 242 Jeffrey Meese         M  41 Tualatin  OR         1:10:45 1:27:03 0:49:24 0:46:45 4:14:22 4:13:59 
                                                                           1:10:45 2:37:48 3:27:13 4:13:59 

 135  33   6 F 35-39  179 Shelly M Jeffries     F  35 Bellevue  NE         1:04:49 1:29:21 0:52:20 0:47:38 4:14:29 4:14:11 
                                                                           1:04:49 2:34:11 3:26:32 4:14:11 

 136  34   7 F 35-39  175 Laura Hronik          F  35 Colorado Springs  CO 1:09:50 1:32:32 0:49:54 0:42:30 4:14:48 4:14:48 
                                                                           1:09:50 2:42:23 3:32:17 4:14:48 

 137  103  11 M 50-54 118 Matthew P Franke      M  50 Colorado Springs  CO 1:08:48 1:28:55 0:50:53 0:46:13 4:14:57 4:14:51 
                                                                           1:08:48 2:37:44 3:28:37 4:14:51 

 138  104  16 M 30-34 41  Ben B Brooks          M  31 Colorado Springs  CO 1:10:59 1:28:30 0:50:19 0:45:05 4:15:05 4:14:55 
                                                                           1:10:59 2:39:30 3:29:49 4:14:55 

 139  35   7 F 30-34  180 Amy A Jones           F  31 Albuquerque  NM      1:09:18 1:28:21 0:52:34 0:44:55 4:15:09 4:15:09 
                                                                           1:09:18 2:37:39 3:30:14 4:15:09 

 140  105  17 M 45-49 153 Todd Hawkins          M  49 Argyle  TX           1:01:22 1:25:19 0:55:06 0:53:49 4:15:38 4:15:38 
                                                                           1:01:22 2:26:42 3:21:48 4:15:38 

 141  106  17 M 35-39 222 Mason S Lucero        M  39 Pueblo  CO           1:00:50 1:16:39 0:56:33 1:01:48 4:15:52 4:15:52 
                                                                           1:00:50 2:17:30 3:14:03 4:15:52 

 142  36   8 F 35-39  71  Tara Cook             F  36 Pueblo  CO           1:09:37 1:26:26 0:51:34 0:48:45 4:16:31 4:16:23 
                                                                           1:09:37 2:36:03 3:27:37 4:16:23 

 143  107  6 M 20-24  51  Keegan Carlson        M  22 Colorado Springs  CO 1:01:24 1:20:55 1:00:34 0:53:32 4:16:27 4:16:27 
                                                                           1:01:24 2:22:19 3:22:54 4:16:27 

 144  108  21 M 40-44 362 Tom Weaver            M  44 Colorado Springs  CO 1:12:11 1:34:39 0:47:28 0:42:08 4:16:33 4:16:27 
                                                                           1:12:11 2:46:50 3:34:19 4:16:27 

 145  37   3 F 45-49  65  Sally Collins         F  49 Littleton  CO        1:14:17 1:29:59 0:48:33 0:44:21 4:17:19 4:17:11 
                                                                           1:14:17 2:44:16 3:32:50 4:17:11 
                          Award Winner: Age-Group Female 45 - 49 -- 3

 146  38   8 F 30-34  313 Julie Ryder           F  32 Colorado Springs  CO 1:15:26 1:31:23 0:52:04 0:39:14 4:18:19 4:18:08 
                                                                           1:15:26 2:46:50 3:38:54 4:18:08 

 147  109  12 M 50-54 240 Eric L Mcneil         M  53 Colorado Springs  CO 1:13:38 1:32:14 0:49:54 0:42:38 4:18:39 4:18:26 
                                                                           1:13:38 2:45:53 3:35:48 4:18:26 

 148  39   7 F 25-29  224 Kelly Lundstrom       F  27 Broomfield  CO       1:10:27 1:33:27 0:52:11 0:44:15 4:20:43 4:20:21 
                                                                           1:10:27 2:43:54 3:36:05 4:20:21 

 149  110  4 M 60-64  92  Timothy L Dirks       M  62 Enola  PA            1:10:28 1:33:26 0:52:07 0:44:19 4:20:44 4:20:22 
                                                                           1:10:28 2:43:54 3:36:02 4:20:22 

 150  111  13 M 50-54 109 Don Fitzgerald        M  54 Juliette  GA         1:09:12 1:29:40 0:57:58 0:43:52 4:20:47 4:20:44 
                                                                           1:09:12 2:38:53 3:36:52 4:20:44 

 151  40   6 F 20-24  138 Jenna Grimes          F  22 Windsor  CO          1:10:23 1:43:05 0:50:23 0:38:02 4:21:58 4:21:54 
                                                                           1:10:23 2:53:29 3:43:52 4:21:54 

 152  41   1 F 60-64  343 Dedra A Trotter       F  62 Broomfield  CO       1:13:51 1:33:37 0:51:46 0:42:44 4:22:03 4:21:59 
                                                                           1:13:51 2:47:28 3:39:14 4:21:59 
                          Award Winner: Age-Group Female 60 - 64 -- 1
                          You QUALIFIED for the Boston Marathon!!! 
                          Boston Qualifying Time: 4:25:00

 153  112  22 M 40-44 310 Douglas Roth          M  44 Colorado Springs  CO 1:16:20 1:28:46 0:49:00 0:47:57 4:22:13 4:22:05 
                                                                           1:16:20 2:45:07 3:34:08 4:22:05 

 154  42   2 F 50-54  408 Beth Bugosh           F  53 Monument  CO         1:17:46 1:30:40 0:49:21 0:44:30 4:22:38 4:22:18 
                                                                           1:17:46 2:48:26 3:37:48 4:22:18 
                          Award Winner: Age-Group Female 50 - 54 -- 2

 155  113  23 M 40-44 371 Alex Wolbrink         M  44 Colorado Springs  CO 1:10:07 1:33:11 0:54:36 0:44:54 4:22:51 4:22:50 
                                                                           1:10:07 2:43:18 3:37:55 4:22:50 

 156  43   9 F 35-39  413 Sara Miller           F  39 Colorado Springs  CO 1:11:09 1:30:25 0:52:36 0:48:42 4:22:55 4:22:52 
                                                                           1:11:09 2:41:34 3:34:10 4:22:52 

 157  44   10 F 35-39 412 Brenda Miller         F  35 Colorado Springs  CO 1:11:09 1:30:23 0:52:41 0:49:07 4:23:25 4:23:21 
                                                                           1:11:09 2:41:33 3:34:14 4:23:21 

 158  45   9 F 30-34  378 Laura B Zimmerman     F  31 Colorado Springs  CO 1:14:57 1:32:50 0:52:15 0:43:22 4:23:39 4:23:26 
                                                                           1:14:57 2:47:48 3:40:03 4:23:26 

 159  46   11 F 35-39 277 Emily A Otten         F  37 Colorado Springs  CO 1:14:57 1:32:50 0:52:13 0:43:25 4:23:40 4:23:27 
                                                                           1:14:57 2:47:48 3:40:01 4:23:27 

 160  47   7 F 20-24  316 Taylor Sandvick       F  23 Laramie  WY          1:15:09 1:34:19 0:51:52 0:43:07 4:24:54 4:24:28 
                                                                           1:15:09 2:49:28 3:41:20 4:24:28 

 161  48   8 F 20-24  272 Misty L O'Lexey       F  22 Laramie  WY          1:15:09 1:34:18 0:51:53 0:43:06 4:24:54 4:24:28 
                                                                           1:15:09 2:49:28 3:41:21 4:24:28 

 162  114  11 M 25-29 172 Joshua W Holsomback   M  26 Euless  TX           1:03:43 1:27:40 1:00:57 0:52:09 4:24:31 4:24:31 
                                                                           1:03:43 2:31:24 3:32:21 4:24:31 

 163  115  24 M 40-44 148 David Harmon          M  40 Colorado Springs  CO 1:17:03 1:32:17 0:51:33 0:43:46 4:24:58 4:24:41 
                                                                           1:17:03 2:49:21 3:40:54 4:24:41 

 164  116  18 M 45-49 17  Paul B Asay           M  45 Colorado Springs  CO 1:18:47 1:31:26 0:48:16 0:46:21 4:25:08 4:24:52 
                                                                           1:18:47 2:50:13 3:38:30 4:24:52 

 165  49   3 F 50-54  90  Stacey A Diaz         F  53 Pueblo  CO           1:14:25 1:33:15 0:50:35 0:46:50 4:25:10 4:25:08 
                                                                           1:14:25 2:47:41 3:38:17 4:25:08 
                          Award Winner: Age-Group Female 50 - 54 -- 3

 166  117  17 M 30-34 297 Kevin J Reardon       M  33 Colorado Springs  CO 1:08:22 1:27:15 0:55:20 0:54:15 4:25:16 4:25:13 
                                                                           1:08:22 2:35:37 3:30:57 4:25:13 

 167  118  5 M 60-64  135 George Granger        M  61 Portage  MI          1:07:37 1:32:31 0:55:08 0:50:17 4:25:34 4:25:34 
                                                                           1:07:37 2:40:08 3:35:17 4:25:34 

 168  119  12 M 25-29 341 Jason Toldness        M  29 Denver  CO           1:08:38 1:33:27 1:03:12 0:40:35 4:25:55 4:25:54 
                                                                           1:08:38 2:42:05 3:45:18 4:25:54 

 169  120  18 M 35-39 43  Rhett Brown           M  39 Colorado Springs  NC 1:10:06 1:32:39 0:55:10 0:48:12 4:26:12 4:26:09 
                                                                           1:10:06 2:42:46 3:37:57 4:26:09 

 170  121  3 M 55-59  336 Eric Thomas           M  59 Colorado Springs  CO 1:14:20 1:29:22 0:50:50 0:51:54 4:26:33 4:26:27 
                                                                           1:14:20 2:43:42 3:34:32 4:26:27 
                          Award Winner: Age-Group Male 55 - 59 -- 3

 171  122  19 M 45-49 185 Timothy Keel          M  45 Kansas City  MO      1:13:59 1:33:40 0:51:37 0:47:09 4:26:54 4:26:27 
                                                                           1:13:59 2:47:40 3:39:17 4:26:27 

 172  50   12 F 35-39 367 Cori Wilkerson        F  37 Colorado Springs  CO 1:10:19 1:31:11 0:56:32 0:48:31 4:26:40 4:26:35 
                                                                           1:10:19 2:41:31 3:38:03 4:26:35 

 173  51   13 F 35-39 273 Alice Olson           F  38 Colorado Springs  CO 1:12:14 1:37:15 0:52:08 0:45:02 4:26:49 4:26:40 
                                                                           1:12:14 2:49:29 3:41:38 4:26:40 

 174  123  18 M 30-34 40  Ryan L Brannigan      M  33 Franklin  TN         1:11:23 1:25:43 0:48:58 1:00:43 4:27:22 4:26:48 
                                                                           1:11:23 2:37:06 3:26:04 4:26:48 

 175  52   8 F 25-29  232 Lindsay Martin        F  25 Fraser  CO           1:17:16 1:37:31 0:49:38 0:42:23 4:27:00 4:26:49 
                                                                           1:17:16 2:54:48 3:44:26 4:26:49 

 176  124  14 M 50-54 20  Edward M Baca         M  52 Colorado Springs  CO 1:12:16 1:28:55 0:53:09 0:52:58 4:27:28 4:27:19 
                                                                           1:12:16 2:41:11 3:34:21 4:27:19 

 177  125  13 M 25-29 34  Peter Bonstrom        M  28 Thornton  CO         1:10:13 1:28:17 0:57:50 0:51:09 4:27:39 4:27:30 
                                                                           1:10:13 2:38:30 3:36:20 4:27:30 

 178  126  19 M 30-34 21  Matt Baker            M  33 Franklin  TN         1:11:22 1:25:45 0:59:09 0:51:16 4:28:08 4:27:33 
                                                                           1:11:22 2:37:07 3:36:17 4:27:33 

 179  53   10 F 30-34 276 Shaunna C Ostrom      F  30 Fort Collins  CO     1:14:40 1:34:39 0:55:04 0:43:24 4:27:58 4:27:48 
                                                                           1:14:40 2:49:19 3:44:24 4:27:48 

 180  54   9 F 25-29  168 Kelliann Hitner       F  26 Amity  OR            1:16:51 1:30:58 0:50:34 0:49:27 4:28:05 4:27:51 
                                                                           1:16:51 2:47:49 3:38:24 4:27:51 

 181  55   10 F 25-29 108 Holly M Fisk          F  29 Denver  CO           1:16:51 1:30:58 0:50:34 0:49:27 4:28:05 4:27:52 
                                                                           1:16:51 2:47:49 3:38:24 4:27:52 

 182  56   4 F 45-49  36  Becky A Boyd          F  45 Castle Rock  CO      1:14:00 1:33:16 0:52:43 0:47:55 4:27:56 4:27:54 
                                                                           1:14:00 2:47:16 3:39:59 4:27:54 

 183  127  20 M 45-49 37  John M Boyd           M  47 Castle Rock  CO      1:14:00 1:33:18 0:52:47 0:47:49 4:27:56 4:27:55 
                                                                           1:14:00 2:47:18 3:40:06 4:27:55 

 184  128  21 M 45-49 348 Jeffrey Underhill     M  49 Pueblo  CO           1:14:44 1:31:49 0:52:07 0:49:43 4:28:54 4:28:25 
                                                                           1:14:44 2:46:34 3:38:41 4:28:25 

 185  57   11 F 30-34 169 Kendra Hoffbauer      F  31 Colorado Springs  CO 1:15:45 1:34:43 0:52:54 0:45:04 4:28:27 4:28:27 
                                                                           1:15:45 2:50:28 3:43:23 4:28:27 

 186  129  19 M 35-39 63  Josh Clapham          M  35 Colorado Springs  CO 1:11:09 1:30:28 0:56:22 0:50:30 4:29:01 4:28:31 
                                                                           1:11:09 2:41:37 3:38:00 4:28:31 

 187  58   5 F 45-49  354 Kim L Vehige          F  47 Colorado Springs  CO 1:11:08 1:32:17 0:55:40 0:49:29 4:28:38 4:28:36 
                                                                           1:11:08 2:43:26 3:39:07 4:28:36 

 188  130  25 M 40-44 233 Dwayne Massner        M  44 Strasburg  CO        1:14:17 1:34:06 0:56:11 0:44:23 4:29:10 4:28:58 
                                                                           1:14:17 2:48:23 3:44:35 4:28:58 

 189  59   8 F 40-44  136 Laura Gray            F  42 Denver  CO           1:17:13 1:33:23 0:52:52 0:45:42 4:29:26 4:29:11 
                                                                           1:17:13 2:50:37 3:43:29 4:29:11 

 190  131  15 M 50-54 201 Glenn Koutecky        M  50 Englewood  CO        1:16:05 1:33:01 0:53:37 0:47:00 4:29:57 4:29:44 
                                                                           1:16:05 2:49:06 3:42:43 4:29:44 

 191  60   1 F  1-19  162 Jessica L Hild        F  17 Colorado Springs  CO 1:19:17 1:36:05 0:52:45 0:41:37 4:30:06 4:29:46 
                                                                           1:19:17 2:55:23 3:48:08 4:29:46 
                          Award Winner: Age-Group Female 1 - 19 -- 1

 192  132  16 M 50-54 161 Daryl R Hild          M  52 Colorado Springs  CO 1:19:18 1:36:03 0:52:45 0:41:38 4:30:06 4:29:46 
                                                                           1:19:18 2:55:22 3:48:07 4:29:46 

 193  133  22 M 45-49 45  Gary Brunette         M  49 Colorado Springs  CO 1:17:21 1:35:25 0:52:00 0:45:05 4:30:17 4:29:52 
                                                                           1:17:21 2:52:46 3:44:47 4:29:52 

 194  61   9 F 20-24  399 Pacer Kira Nelson     F  24 Colorado Springs  CO 1:17:15 1:37:32 0:49:52 0:45:41 4:30:33 4:30:21 
                                                                           1:17:15 2:54:47 3:44:40 4:30:21 

 195  62   9 F 40-44  86  Diane Dejong          F  40 Peyton  CO           1:17:15 1:33:13 0:52:34 0:47:25 4:30:42 4:30:29 
                                                                           1:17:15 2:50:29 3:43:03 4:30:29 

 196  63   14 F 35-39 250 Donja Milligan        F  39 Colorado Springs  CO 1:17:31 1:33:42 0:52:58 0:46:40 4:31:00 4:30:53 
                                                                           1:17:31 2:51:14 3:44:13 4:30:53 

 197  134  6 M 60-64  332 Scott Stuckey         M  64 Lincoln  NE          1:13:47 1:30:32 0:52:03 0:54:33 4:31:02 4:30:56 
                                                                           1:13:47 2:44:20 3:36:23 4:30:56 

 198  135  4 M 55-59  115 Mark Ford             M  56 Littleton  CO        1:14:00 1:33:15 0:52:51 0:50:58 4:31:07 4:31:05 
                                                                           1:14:00 2:47:16 3:40:07 4:31:05 

 199  64   12 F 30-34 61  Sara Christensen      F  34 San Francisco  CA    1:23:32 1:37:03 0:50:04 0:40:50 4:31:55 4:31:30 
                                                                           1:23:32 3:00:35 3:50:40 4:31:30 

 200  65   13 F 30-34 353 Renee Vander Galien   F  32 Littleton  CO        1:13:01 1:33:34 0:58:19 0:47:07 4:32:12 4:32:03 
                                                                           1:13:01 2:46:35 3:44:55 4:32:03 

 201  136  1 M  0- 0  93  Brent Dixon           M  0  Littleton  CO                2:50:12 0:54:50 0:47:09 4:32:12 4:32:12 
                                                                                   2:50:12 3:45:02 4:32:12 

 202  66   6 F 45-49  83  Lori Davis            F  45 Tulsa  OK            1:10:21 1:40:09 0:56:21 0:46:22 4:33:20 4:33:16 
                                                                           1:10:21 2:50:31 3:46:53 4:33:16 

 203  67   10 F 40-44 255 Faith A Morrell       F  43 Aurora  CO           1:17:08 1:37:31 0:52:49 0:45:55 4:33:36 4:33:25 
                                                                           1:17:08 2:54:39 3:47:29 4:33:25 

 204  137  5 M 55-59  363 Charles Webb          M  58 Orlando  WI          1:17:54 1:36:53 0:51:45 0:47:18 4:34:04 4:33:52 
                                                                           1:17:54 2:54:47 3:46:33 4:33:52 

 205  138  20 M 30-34 178 Dean Jaeger           M  32 Colorado Springs  CO 1:12:25 1:32:02 0:53:08 0:57:03 4:34:40 4:34:40 
                                                                           1:12:25 2:44:28 3:37:37 4:34:40 

 206  68   14 F 30-34 49  Sara Cantu            F  30 Denver  CO           1:17:07 1:35:46 0:52:19 0:49:45 4:35:10 4:34:58 
                                                                           1:17:07 2:52:53 3:45:13 4:34:58 

 207  139  20 M 35-39 387 Michael Flaherty      M  39 Colorado Springs  CO 1:10:15 1:36:53 0:57:38 0:50:37 4:35:37 4:35:25 
                                                                           1:10:15 2:47:09 3:44:47 4:35:25 

 208  140  26 M 40-44 261 Jeffrey Murrow        M  40 Monument  CO         1:10:38 1:35:25 0:58:43 0:51:23 4:36:12 4:36:12 
                                                                           1:10:38 2:46:04 3:44:48 4:36:12 

 209  141  27 M 40-44 107 Paul Fischbach        M  40 Aurora  CO           1:08:06 1:25:28 0:58:09 1:04:38 4:36:23 4:36:22 
                                                                           1:08:06 2:33:34 3:31:44 4:36:22 

 210  142  21 M 35-39 144 Walid Hamzi           M  38 Boulder  CO          1:07:37 1:26:02 0:59:09 1:04:40 4:37:30 4:37:29 
                                                                           1:07:37 2:33:40 3:32:49 4:37:29 

 211  69   15 F 35-39 253 Rebecca Morgenegg     F  38 Aurora  CO           1:22:27 1:39:24 0:52:58 0:42:41 4:38:00 4:37:32 
                                                                           1:22:27 3:01:51 3:54:50 4:37:32 

 212  70   16 F 35-39 318 Andrea Scott          F  37 Aurora  CO           1:22:26 1:39:24 0:52:58 0:42:42 4:38:01 4:37:32 
                                                                           1:22:26 3:01:51 3:54:50 4:37:32 

 213  143  23 M 45-49 23  Bob Barnard           M  47 Arlington  VA        1:10:18 1:36:18 0:57:01 0:54:18 4:37:59 4:37:56 
                                                                           1:10:18 2:46:37 3:43:38 4:37:56 

 214  71   17 F 35-39 357 Rebecca Walker        F  36 Arvada  CO           1:18:34 1:40:07 0:52:40 0:47:03 4:38:40 4:38:26 
                                                                           1:18:34 2:58:42 3:51:22 4:38:26 

 215  72   4 F 50-54  274 Rosemarie Ornellas    F  51 Elbert  CO           1:13:15 1:37:48 0:56:45 0:50:42 4:38:40 4:38:31 
                                                                           1:13:15 2:51:03 3:47:49 4:38:31 

 216  144  6 M 55-59  388 Michael Shortall      M  59 Colorado Springs  CO 1:14:51 1:38:58 0:55:57 0:49:01 4:38:48 4:38:48 
                                                                           1:14:51 2:53:49 3:49:46 4:38:48 

 217  73   18 F 35-39 46  Julie R Bunton        F  39 Estes Park  CO       1:22:21 1:38:39 0:54:03 0:44:59 4:40:20 4:40:03 
                                                                           1:22:21 3:01:00 3:55:04 4:40:03 

 218  74   19 F 35-39 382 Tracey L Dinnel       F  38 Colorado springs  CO 1:15:45 1:34:44 0:57:03 0:53:54 4:41:28 4:41:28 
                                                                           1:15:45 2:50:29 3:47:33 4:41:28 

 219  145  7 M 55-59  211 Steve R Lee           M  59 Claremore  OK        1:01:26 1:20:06 1:01:20 1:18:43 4:41:36 4:41:36 
                                                                           1:01:26 2:21:32 3:22:53 4:41:36 

 220  75   7 F 45-49  77  Denise Curtis         F  49 Boys Ranch  TX       1:15:21 1:40:16 0:57:43 0:48:28 4:42:00 4:41:49 
                                                                           1:15:21 2:55:38 3:53:21 4:41:49 

 221  146  24 M 45-49 196 David Knapp           M  49 Thornton  CO         1:21:01 1:40:04 0:53:29 0:47:58 4:42:47 4:42:33 
                                                                           1:21:01 3:01:05 3:54:34 4:42:33 

 222  147  21 M 30-34 188 Karl Kiest            M  30 Arvada  CO           1:09:57 1:33:51 1:02:25 0:56:28 4:42:43 4:42:43 
                                                                           1:09:57 2:43:49 3:46:14 4:42:43 

 223  76   15 F 30-34 105 Nora Faircloth        F  32 Colorado Springs  CO 1:14:24 1:40:31 0:54:11 0:53:47 4:43:06 4:42:54 
                                                                           1:14:24 2:54:56 3:49:07 4:42:54 

 224  148  14 M 25-29 351 Matthew E Van Leeuwen M  29 Pueblo  CO           1:12:13 1:34:39 1:03:01 0:53:44 4:43:38 4:43:38 
                                                                           1:12:13 2:46:52 3:49:53 4:43:38 

 225  149  28 M 40-44 72  Michael Cosper        M  43 Westminster  CO      1:10:14 1:32:43 1:04:40 0:56:00 4:43:44 4:43:39 
                                                                           1:10:14 2:42:57 3:47:38 4:43:39 

 226  77   1 F 55-59  97  Amie Durden           F  58 Boulder  CO          1:19:19 1:43:27 0:54:28 0:46:32 4:44:01 4:43:48 
                                                                           1:19:19 3:02:47 3:57:15 4:43:48 
                          Award Winner: Age-Group Female 55 - 59 -- 1

 227  150  17 M 50-54 331 Ray Stevens           M  51 Monument  CO         1:21:39 1:39:56 0:52:56 0:49:17 4:44:05 4:43:49 
                                                                           1:21:39 3:01:35 3:54:31 4:43:49 

 228  78   16 F 30-34 13  Kelly Anderson        F  33 Parker  CO           1:05:49 1:27:37 1:10:37 1:00:45 4:44:49 4:44:49 
                                                                           1:05:49 2:33:26 3:44:03 4:44:49 

 229  79   20 F 35-39 402 Heather Rickerl       F  37 Colorado Springs  CO 1:21:33 1:41:21 0:54:27 0:48:13 4:45:53 4:45:35 
                                                                           1:21:33 3:02:55 3:57:22 4:45:35 

 230  151  3 M 65-69  262 Carl J Nelson         M  65 Colorado Springs  CO 1:11:08 1:37:17 1:00:01 0:57:50 4:46:24 4:46:17 
                                                                           1:11:08 2:48:26 3:48:27 4:46:17 
                          Award Winner: Age-Group Male 65 - 69 -- 3

 231  152  25 M 45-49 158 Bill D Hess           M  45 Colorado Springs  CO 1:12:25 1:39:39 0:56:31 0:57:47 4:46:38 4:46:22 
                                                                           1:12:25 2:52:04 3:48:35 4:46:22 

 232  80   17 F 30-34 33  Alyssa Bone           F  30 Colorado Springs  CO 1:16:00 1:41:24 0:58:58 0:50:15 4:46:41 4:46:38 
                                                                           1:16:00 2:57:24 3:56:23 4:46:38 

 233  81   11 F 40-44 293 Alicia H Pope         F  41 Los Alamos  NM       1:19:34 1:45:11 0:55:09 0:46:59 4:47:19 4:46:54 
                                                                           1:19:34 3:04:45 3:59:55 4:46:54 

 234  153  18 M 50-54 57  Philip W Chase        M  51 Colorado Springs  CO 1:12:12 1:37:21 1:00:31 0:57:48 4:47:57 4:47:53 
                                                                           1:12:12 2:49:33 3:50:05 4:47:53 

 235  82   8 F 45-49  194 Vicki L King          F  48 Monument  CO         1:16:09 1:39:36 0:59:18 0:52:54 4:48:12 4:47:59 
                                                                           1:16:09 2:55:45 3:55:04 4:47:59 

 236  83   12 F 40-44 76  Ellen Crow            F  41 Colorado Springs  CO 1:10:22 1:30:52 1:07:53 0:59:18 4:48:29 4:48:27 
                                                                           1:10:22 2:41:14 3:49:08 4:48:27 

 237  154  8 M 55-59  187 Craig Kiest           M  59 Portland  OR         1:13:29 1:38:53 1:03:32 0:52:50 4:48:45 4:48:45 
                                                                           1:13:29 2:52:22 3:55:54 4:48:45 

 238  84   13 F 40-44 306 Shannon L Richardson  F  43 Colorado Springs  CO 1:17:10 1:32:21 0:57:35 1:01:40 4:48:56 4:48:48 
                                                                           1:17:10 2:49:32 3:47:07 4:48:48 

 239  155  22 M 30-34 381 Steven Fair           M  33 Colorado Springs  CO 1:17:01 1:34:42 0:57:14 1:00:44 4:50:13 4:49:42 
                                                                           1:17:01 2:51:43 3:48:58 4:49:42 

 240  156  15 M 25-29 415 Anthony Nelson        M  28 Colorado Springs  CO 1:17:00 1:34:42 1:00:10 0:57:52 4:50:17 4:49:46 
                                                                           1:17:00 2:51:43 3:51:54 4:49:46 

 241  85   21 F 35-39 70  Marci Cook            F  36 Broomfield  CO       1:17:11 1:38:56 0:58:38 0:55:04 4:50:10 4:49:50 
                                                                           1:17:11 2:56:08 3:54:46 4:49:50 

 242  86   22 F 35-39 267 Natalie Noall         F  38 Broomfield  CO       1:17:11 1:38:57 0:58:37 0:55:05 4:50:11 4:49:51 
                                                                           1:17:11 2:56:08 3:54:45 4:49:51 

 243  157  29 M 40-44 333 Dylan Taylor          M  43 Littleton  CO        1:15:45 1:35:00 1:00:20 0:59:20 4:50:28 4:50:26 
                                                                           1:15:45 2:50:46 3:51:06 4:50:26 

 244  158  26 M 45-49 52  Eric Carpenter        M  45 Colorado Springs  CO 1:10:23 1:39:11 1:01:05 0:59:48 4:50:37 4:50:28 
                                                                           1:10:23 2:49:35 3:50:40 4:50:28 

 245  159  30 M 40-44 79  Eric Dahl             M  42 Colorado Springs  CO 1:15:42 1:41:08 1:00:05 0:53:56 4:51:17 4:50:53 
                                                                           1:15:42 2:56:51 3:56:56 4:50:53 

 246  87   11 F 25-29 209 Alex Laput            F  28 Colorado Springs  CO 1:10:33 1:37:48 1:04:18 0:58:41 4:51:24 4:51:21 
                                                                           1:10:33 2:48:22 3:52:40 4:51:21 

 247  88   18 F 30-34 134 Christy Gorman        F  30 Gilbert  CO          1:12:58 1:37:56 1:03:35 0:57:11 4:51:48 4:51:42 
                                                                           1:12:58 2:50:55 3:54:31 4:51:42 

 248  89   14 F 40-44 260 Sireesha Muppala      F  40 Colorado Springs  CO 1:22:06 1:41:56 0:57:43 0:50:00 4:52:03 4:51:47 
                                                                           1:22:06 3:04:02 4:01:46 4:51:47 

 249  90   5 F 50-54  400 Tina Hogeman          F  53 Centennial  CO       1:22:17 1:40:46 0:58:25 0:50:35 4:52:20 4:52:04 
                                                                           1:22:17 3:03:03 4:01:29 4:52:04 

 250  91   6 F 50-54  27  Sheila Beermann       F  52 Elk Point  SD        1:29:54 1:41:03 0:52:25 0:49:15 4:52:57 4:52:38 
                                                                           1:29:54 3:10:58 4:03:23 4:52:38 

 251  160  23 M 30-34 22  Rustin Banks          M  34 Erie  CO             1:09:02 1:25:50 1:09:05 1:08:54 4:52:53 4:52:52 
                                                                           1:09:02 2:34:53 3:43:58 4:52:52 

 252  92   15 F 40-44 128 Patty Garcia          F  44 Littleton  CO        1:24:44 1:40:37 0:56:27 0:51:12 4:53:27 4:53:01 
                                                                           1:24:44 3:05:22 4:01:49 4:53:01 

 253  93   10 F 20-24 102 Hope Elison           F  22 Fort Collins  CO     1:24:36 1:37:43 0:57:36 0:53:22 4:53:50 4:53:19 
                                                                           1:24:36 3:02:20 3:59:56 4:53:19 

 254  161  9 M 55-59  47  James M Calhoun Jr.   M  57 Castle Rock  CO      1:09:54 1:37:12 1:06:25 0:59:47 4:53:26 4:53:19 
                                                                           1:09:54 2:47:06 3:53:32 4:53:19 

 255  162  19 M 50-54 219 Chuck Little          M  50 Longmont  CO         1:21:11 1:39:05 0:57:47 0:55:52 4:54:27 4:53:56 
                                                                           1:21:11 3:00:16 3:58:03 4:53:56 

 256  94   16 F 40-44 10  Heike Adams           F  43 Limon  CO            1:26:33 1:42:02 0:55:58 0:49:37 4:54:43 4:54:11 
                                                                           1:26:33 3:08:35 4:04:33 4:54:11 

 257  163  20 M 50-54 352 Nelson Van Vranken    M  51 Denver  CO           1:18:00 1:38:17 1:02:35 0:55:56 4:54:51 4:54:49 
                                                                           1:18:00 2:56:18 3:58:53 4:54:49 

 258  164  31 M 40-44 377 Matt Yungner          M  40 Colorado Springs  CO 1:14:35 1:42:13 1:03:16 0:55:36 4:55:53 4:55:42 
                                                                           1:14:35 2:56:48 4:00:05 4:55:42 

 259  95   19 F 30-34 208 Jennifer Langer       F  32 Aurora  CO           1:29:55 1:46:16 0:54:35 0:45:31 4:56:39 4:56:17 
                                                                           1:29:55 3:16:11 4:10:46 4:56:17 

 260  165  27 M 45-49 192 Gerald W King         M  45 Dunkirk  MD          1:27:55 1:46:39 0:56:14 0:45:46 4:56:54 4:56:34 
                                                                           1:27:55 3:14:34 4:10:48 4:56:34 

 261  166  22 M 35-39 368 Wesley Wilkerson      M  36 Colorado Springs  CO 1:21:58 1:39:18 1:00:08 0:55:13 4:56:44 4:56:39 
                                                                           1:21:58 3:01:17 4:01:25 4:56:39 

 262  167  21 M 50-54 251 Les Milligan          M  51 Colorado Springs  CO 1:17:28 1:37:41 1:02:03 1:00:04 4:57:25 4:57:17 
                                                                           1:17:28 2:55:09 3:57:13 4:57:17 

 263  168  10 M 55-59 366 Skip Wells            M  55 Monument  CO         1:29:48 1:42:56 0:58:24 0:47:26 4:58:57 4:58:36 
                                                                           1:29:48 3:12:44 4:11:09 4:58:36 

 264  169  24 M 30-34 405 Kenny Frith           M  32 Colorado Springs  CO 1:29:47 1:42:36 0:58:46 0:47:27 4:58:57 4:58:36 
                                                                           1:29:47 3:12:23 4:11:09 4:58:36 

 265  170  23 M 35-39 225 Matt Lurz             M  39 Colorado Springs  CO 1:29:48 1:42:58 0:58:17 0:47:32 4:58:57 4:58:36 
                                                                           1:29:48 3:12:46 4:11:04 4:58:36 

 266  171  11 M 55-59 69  Dave Cook             M  58 Colorado Springs  CO 1:29:49 1:42:34 0:58:47 0:47:26 4:58:58 4:58:37 
                                                                           1:29:49 3:12:23 4:11:10 4:58:37 

 267  172  28 M 45-49 410 Pacer Andrian Stanciu M  45 Manitou Springs  CO  1:28:19 1:46:16 0:56:14 0:47:57 4:59:06 4:58:48 
                                                                           1:28:19 3:14:35 4:10:50 4:58:48 

 268  96   23 F 35-39 96  Sudchai K Dupreez     F  36 Colorado Springs  CO 1:17:17 1:40:16 1:07:00 0:54:51 4:59:38 4:59:26 
                                                                           1:17:17 2:57:34 4:04:34 4:59:26 

 269  97   9 F 45-49  15  Michelle Arthur       F  45 Albuquerque  NM      1:17:38 1:44:27 1:02:44 0:54:57 4:59:46 4:59:46 
                                                                           1:17:38 3:02:05 4:04:49 4:59:46 

 270  98   20 F 30-34 106 Renee Ferguson        F  33 Colorado Springs  CO 1:24:48 1:49:01 0:58:33 0:48:01 5:00:42 5:00:25 
                                                                           1:24:48 3:13:50 4:12:23 5:00:25 

 271  99   17 F 40-44 337 Raenell Thomas        F  42 Denver  CO           1:22:01 1:46:26 0:59:32 0:54:33 5:02:48 5:02:33 
                                                                           1:22:01 3:08:27 4:08:00 5:02:33 

 272  173  12 M 55-59 335 Randy Thierman        M  56 Charlotte  NC        1:31:06 1:43:06 0:56:29 0:52:41 5:03:54 5:03:23 
                                                                           1:31:06 3:14:12 4:10:41 5:03:23 

 273  100  2 F 55-59  265 Christine Newman      F  58 Placerville  CO      1:13:59 1:40:27 1:09:02 1:00:47 5:04:45 5:04:16 
                                                                           1:13:59 2:54:27 4:03:29 5:04:16 
                          Award Winner: Age-Group Female 55 - 59 -- 2

 274  174  4 M 65-69  159 John N Higgins        M  65 Colorado Springs  CO 1:23:04 1:46:45 1:00:32 0:54:27 5:05:11 5:04:49 
                                                                           1:23:04 3:09:49 4:10:21 5:04:49 

 275  101  21 F 30-34 205 Jennifer Lai          F  34 Forest Hills  NY     1:32:32 1:46:01 0:58:19 0:48:32 5:06:00 5:05:26 
                                                                           1:32:32 3:18:33 4:16:53 5:05:26 

 276  102  12 F 25-29 389 Samantha Terry        F  28 Colorado Springs  CO 1:28:28 1:45:55 0:56:37 0:54:33 5:05:55 5:05:34 
                                                                           1:28:28 3:14:24 4:11:01 5:05:34 

 277  175  32 M 40-44 67  James M Como          M  41 Manitou Springs  CO  1:13:33 1:45:04 1:08:14 0:58:57 5:06:00 5:05:49 
                                                                           1:13:33 2:58:37 4:06:52 5:05:49 

 278  176  22 M 50-54 243 Laurent Meillier      M  50 Oakland  CA          1:17:55 1:45:59 1:07:11 0:56:03 5:07:44 5:07:09 
                                                                           1:17:55 3:03:54 4:11:06 5:07:09 

 279  103  18 F 40-44 247 Melissa L Meuzelaar   F  40 Denver  CO           1:25:57 1:44:40 1:01:43 0:56:12 5:08:49 5:08:34 
                                                                           1:25:57 3:10:38 4:12:21 5:08:34 

 280  104  19 F 40-44 204 Jess Kurti            F  42 Kissimmee  FL        1:26:19 1:46:57 1:02:11 0:53:06 5:09:07 5:08:35 
                                                                           1:26:19 3:13:17 4:15:28 5:08:35 

 281  105  24 F 35-39 361 Liberty Weaver        F  35 Louisville  CO       1:24:11 1:45:19 1:00:44 0:58:50 5:09:26 5:09:06 
                                                                           1:24:11 3:09:30 4:10:15 5:09:06 

 282  177  23 M 50-54 28  Dave Bell             M  51 Littleton  CO        1:31:15 1:43:25 1:02:25 0:52:00 5:09:39 5:09:06 
                                                                           1:31:15 3:14:40 4:17:06 5:09:06 

 283  106  2 F 60-64  291 Cheri Pompeo          F  62 Woodinville  WA      1:29:02 1:48:26 0:58:27 0:53:17 5:09:29 5:09:14 
                                                                           1:29:02 3:17:29 4:15:56 5:09:14 
                          Award Winner: Age-Group Female 60 - 64 -- 2

 284  107  7 F 50-54  365 Susanne Weir          F  50 Colorado Springs  CO 1:28:51 1:48:43 1:00:16 0:52:20 5:10:34 5:10:12 
                                                                           1:28:51 3:17:34 4:17:51 5:10:12 

 285  178  24 M 50-54 81  Brad Darnell          M  54 Colorado Springs  CO 1:27:14 1:48:05 0:59:41 0:55:26 5:10:28 5:10:28 
                                                                           1:27:14 3:15:20 4:15:02 5:10:28 

 286  179  33 M 40-44 309 Joseph C Rock         M  43 Colorado Springs  CO 1:30:52 1:45:08 0:59:09 0:57:36 5:13:04 5:12:46 
                                                                           1:30:52 3:16:00 4:15:09 5:12:46 

 287  180  24 M 35-39 189 Aaron M Kiewicz       M  37 Monument  CO         1:18:04 1:42:21 1:11:53 1:04:08 5:26:59 5:16:27 
                                                                           1:18:04 3:00:26 4:12:19 5:16:27 

 288  181  7 M 60-64  305 Michael L Rice        M  62 Pasadena  CA         1:22:21 1:55:42 1:04:36 0:53:47 5:16:38 5:16:28 
                                                                           1:22:21 3:18:04 4:22:40 5:16:28 

 289  182  2 M 70-99  100 Jim Egolf             M  70 Monument  CO         1:27:30 1:51:56 1:02:40 0:54:27 5:16:53 5:16:35 
                                                                           1:27:30 3:19:27 4:22:07 5:16:35 
                          Award Winner: Age-Group Male 70 - 98 -- 2

 290  183  25 M 30-34 290 Josh Pierce           M  31 Castle Rock  CO      1:25:22 1:51:18 1:06:21 0:53:38 5:17:03 5:16:41 
                                                                           1:25:22 3:16:41 4:23:02 5:16:41 

 291  184  8 M 60-64  119 Rick Franks           M  61 Batesville  AR       1:27:30 1:51:46 1:02:43 0:54:49 5:17:14 5:16:49 
                                                                           1:27:30 3:19:17 4:22:00 5:16:49 

 292  108  20 F 40-44 304 Wendy Rhoten          F  41 Colorado Springs  CO 1:24:05 1:49:21 1:05:29 1:00:14 5:19:44 5:19:11 
                                                                           1:24:05 3:13:27 4:18:57 5:19:11 

 293  109  2 F  1-19  340 Jodi N Tivis          F  19 Palmer Lake  CO      1:18:06 1:47:07 1:08:50 1:06:05 5:20:25 5:20:09 
                                                                           1:18:06 3:05:14 4:14:04 5:20:09 
                          Award Winner: Age-Group Female 1 - 19 -- 2

 294  110  21 F 40-44 287 Belinda Petersen      F  44 Aurora  CO           1:31:29 1:52:12 1:01:35 0:54:55 5:20:48 5:20:13 
                                                                           1:31:29 3:23:41 4:25:17 5:20:13 

 295  111  10 F 45-49 391 Angel Brock           F  45 Fountain  CO         1:28:33 1:53:40 1:03:33 0:54:40 5:20:51 5:20:28 
                                                                           1:28:33 3:22:13 4:25:47 5:20:28 

 296  112  3 F 55-59  364 Mary Webb             F  56 Orlando  WV          1:17:49 1:44:57 1:08:29 1:09:37 5:21:04 5:20:52 
                                                                           1:17:49 3:02:46 4:11:15 5:20:52 
                          Award Winner: Age-Group Female 55 - 59 -- 3

 297  113  8 F 50-54  264 Lynn M Nestingen      F  51 Evergreen  CO        1:28:20 1:47:15 1:04:48 1:00:32 5:21:13 5:20:57 
                                                                           1:28:20 3:15:36 4:20:24 5:20:57 

 298  114  11 F 45-49 101 Lynda C Ekberg        F  45 Monument  CO         1:24:48 1:49:20 1:05:55 1:00:56 5:21:18 5:21:01 
                                                                           1:24:48 3:14:08 4:20:04 5:21:01 

 299  115  25 F 35-39 299 Kristina Rehm         F  35 Ridgeland  MS        1:27:52 1:52:26 1:09:05 0:52:37 5:22:22 5:22:02 
                                                                           1:27:52 3:20:19 4:29:25 5:22:02 

 300  185  34 M 40-44 62  Aaron Cincotta        M  40 Colorado Springs  CO 1:17:21 1:47:38 1:14:54 1:02:30 5:22:47 5:22:24 
                                                                           1:17:21 3:04:59 4:19:53 5:22:24 

 301  186  7 M 20-24  173 Scott Holt            M  24 Colorado Springs  CO 1:19:34 1:52:00 1:08:58 1:04:05 5:24:53 5:24:38 
                                                                           1:19:34 3:11:34 4:20:33 5:24:38 

 302  116  22 F 30-34 73  Amy Cottrell          F  33 Brighton  CO         1:24:03 1:50:09 1:09:10 1:01:23 5:25:09 5:24:47 
                                                                           1:24:03 3:14:13 4:23:23 5:24:47 

 303  117  23 F 30-34 328 Angela Soule          F  34 Colorado Springs  CO 1:26:26 1:51:48 1:08:47 1:01:18 5:28:55 5:28:21 
                                                                           1:26:26 3:18:15 4:27:02 5:28:21 

 304  118  26 F 35-39 334 Kari Taylor           F  37 Colorado Springs  CO 1:27:54 1:53:11 1:09:40 0:58:38 5:29:42 5:29:25 
                                                                           1:27:54 3:21:06 4:30:47 5:29:25 

 305  119  27 F 35-39 257 Kristin Mott          F  38 Westminster  CO      1:31:51 1:54:44 1:03:18 1:00:12 5:30:40 5:30:06 
                                                                           1:31:51 3:26:35 4:29:53 5:30:06 

 306  120  9 F 50-54  199 Dagmar Knudsen        F  52 Colorado Springs  CO 1:26:53 1:59:39 1:06:57 0:57:27 5:31:04 5:30:56 
                                                                           1:26:53 3:26:32 4:33:29 5:30:56 

 307  121  24 F 30-34 131 Kelly Gill            F  32 Los Alamos  NM       1:19:34 2:00:46 1:06:16 1:05:18 5:32:21 5:31:56 
                                                                           1:19:34 3:20:21 4:26:37 5:31:56 

 308  122  10 F 50-54 44  Alice Brunette        F  53 Colorado Springs  CO 1:30:00 1:59:59 1:07:12 0:54:59 5:32:37 5:32:11 
                                                                           1:30:00 3:29:59 4:37:12 5:32:11 

 309  187  25 M 50-54 174 Kyle Howat            M  54 Loveland  OH         1:26:02 1:55:38 1:09:26 1:01:08 5:32:40 5:32:17 
                                                                           1:26:02 3:21:41 4:31:08 5:32:17 

 310  123  28 F 35-39 84  Devri Daybell         F  39 Broomfield  CO       1:36:01 1:56:39 1:05:19 0:54:30 5:32:58 5:32:30 
                                                                           1:36:01 3:32:40 4:38:00 5:32:30 

 311  188  13 M 55-59 145 Steve Hansen          M  55 Pleasant Grove  UT   1:36:13 1:56:27 1:05:15 0:54:34 5:32:58 5:32:30 
                                                                           1:36:13 3:32:40 4:37:56 5:32:30 

 312  124  29 F 35-39 141 Kristen Gutierrez     F  39 Colorado Springs  CO 1:19:22 1:57:36 1:10:24 1:05:09 5:32:46 5:32:33 
                                                                           1:19:22 3:16:59 4:27:24 5:32:33 

 313  125  25 F 30-34 234 Michelle M Mathis     F  31 Colorado Springs  CO 1:35:08 2:00:11 1:03:42 0:53:33 5:33:03 5:32:36 
                                                                           1:35:08 3:35:20 4:39:02 5:32:36 

 314  126  13 F 25-29 238 Priscilla G Mckelvin  F  25 Arvada  CO           1:30:45 2:02:43 1:02:46 0:58:52 5:35:32 5:35:08 
                                                                           1:30:45 3:33:29 4:36:15 5:35:08 

 315  127  14 F 25-29 347 Hannah Umphress       F  27 Littleton  CO        1:30:44 2:02:44 1:02:42 0:58:57 5:35:32 5:35:08 
                                                                           1:30:44 3:33:28 4:36:11 5:35:08 

 316  128  11 F 50-54 329 Lynn Stahler          F  51 Littleton  CO        1:30:46 2:02:42 1:02:42 0:58:58 5:35:33 5:35:09 
                                                                           1:30:46 3:33:29 4:36:11 5:35:09 

 317  189  9 M 60-64  25  Bill Beardall         M  62 Aurora  CO           1:32:10 1:57:23 1:08:20 0:57:37 5:36:01 5:35:32 
                                                                           1:32:10 3:29:33 4:37:54 5:35:32 

 318  190  26 M 50-54 386 Amos Garlan           M  51 Colorado Springs  CO 1:29:00 2:00:39 1:08:55 0:56:59 5:35:51 5:35:34 
                                                                           1:29:00 3:29:39 4:38:34 5:35:34 

 319  191  27 M 50-54 213 Craig Lewis           M  52 Denver  CO           1:25:37 2:04:11 1:08:14 0:57:45 5:36:02 5:35:47 
                                                                           1:25:37 3:29:48 4:38:02 5:35:47 

 320  192  28 M 50-54 404 Michael Harvey        M  54 Colorado Springs  CO 1:25:37 1:54:33 1:10:06 1:07:16 5:38:05 5:37:32 
                                                                           1:25:37 3:20:10 4:30:16 5:37:32 

 321  129  15 F 25-29 414 Grace Lineberg        F  29 Loganville  GA       1:33:59 2:00:07 1:03:34 1:02:34 5:40:38 5:40:14 
                                                                           1:33:59 3:34:06 4:37:40 5:40:14 

 322  193  10 M 60-64 26  Kevin Beermann        M  63 Elk Point  SD        1:29:53 1:52:52 1:02:19 1:15:16 5:40:42 5:40:23 
                                                                           1:29:53 3:22:46 4:25:06 5:40:23 

 323  130  12 F 45-49 150 Tia Harrison          F  49 Elmwood Park  IL     1:28:23 2:01:45 1:08:47 1:01:50 5:41:05 5:40:46 
                                                                           1:28:23 3:30:09 4:38:56 5:40:46 

 324  131  22 F 40-44 311 Kristina Roth         F  44 Colorado Springs  CO 1:31:10 1:58:33 1:11:42 0:59:33 5:41:25 5:41:00 
                                                                           1:31:10 3:29:43 4:41:26 5:41:00 

 325  132  13 F 45-49 292 Eileen Pontaoe        F  45 Southlake  TX        1:33:55 2:04:15 1:06:08 0:57:36 5:42:24 5:41:56 
                                                                           1:33:55 3:38:11 4:44:19 5:41:56 

 326  133  23 F 40-44 295 Suzan Pruitt          F  43 Colorado Springs  CO 1:31:42 1:57:38 1:10:40 1:05:46 5:46:21 5:45:48 
                                                                           1:31:42 3:29:21 4:40:01 5:45:48 

 327  134  12 F 50-54 120 Janet Fredrickson     F  50 Terry  MT            1:29:24 1:57:18 1:12:16 1:07:15 5:46:36 5:46:15 
                                                                           1:29:24 3:26:42 4:38:59 5:46:15 

 328  194  14 M 55-59 215 Victor Lin            M  59 Colorado Springs  CO 1:24:49 2:03:38 1:16:58 1:03:39 5:49:18 5:49:05 
                                                                           1:24:49 3:28:28 4:45:26 5:49:05 

 329  135  13 F 50-54 214 Sandy Lightner        F  51 Dixon  IL            1:23:01 2:13:34 1:13:13 1:01:26 5:51:24 5:51:16 
                                                                           1:23:01 3:36:35 4:49:49 5:51:16 

 330  136  14 F 45-49 184 Tammy Karl-Espino     F  45 Peyton  CO           1:31:22 2:08:39 1:14:15 1:03:05 5:57:50 5:57:23 
                                                                           1:31:22 3:40:02 4:54:17 5:57:23 

 331  195  25 M 35-39 344 Xiao Tu               M  39 Randolph  NJ         1:37:25 2:08:48 1:10:09 1:03:11 5:59:34 5:59:34 
                                                                           1:37:25 3:46:13 4:56:22 5:59:34 

 332  196  35 M 40-44 147 Douglas C Hardy       M  41 Colorado Springs  CO 1:36:01 2:03:12 1:25:31 0:54:53 6:00:07 5:59:39 
                                                                           1:36:01 3:39:14 5:04:45 5:59:39 

 333  137  30 F 35-39 146 Dawn M Hardy          F  36 Colorado Springs  CO 1:36:14 2:03:02 1:25:29 0:55:28 6:00:41 6:00:14 
                                                                           1:36:14 3:39:16 5:04:45 6:00:14 

 334  138  15 F 45-49 113 Abbi Florence         F  45 Louisville  KY       1:37:01 2:13:26 1:15:05 1:02:51 6:08:58 6:08:25 
                                                                           1:37:01 3:50:27 5:05:33 6:08:25 

 335  197  15 M 55-59 358 Isaac W Ware          M  56 Wimauma  FL          1:31:07 2:11:45 1:21:07 1:04:26 6:08:55 6:08:26 
                                                                           1:31:07 3:42:52 5:03:59 6:08:26 

 336  139  16 F 45-49 268 Rhonda Noonan         F  47 Cumming  GA          1:37:15 2:13:25 1:15:08 1:02:52 6:09:03 6:08:42 
                                                                           1:37:15 3:50:41 5:05:50 6:08:42 

 337  140  24 F 40-44 303 Patricia Reynolds     F  40 Colorado Springs  CO 1:28:27 2:19:17 1:20:05 1:01:44 6:10:07 6:09:34 
                                                                           1:28:27 3:47:44 5:07:50 6:09:34 

 338  141  14 F 50-54 87  Cindy Desirant        F  53 Littleton  CO        1:37:01 2:13:25 1:15:05 1:04:54 6:11:00 6:10:26 
                                                                           1:37:01 3:50:26 5:05:31 6:10:26 

 339  142  15 F 50-54 359 Debbie D Watry        F  53 San Diego  CA        1:33:45 2:12:47 1:15:23 1:08:50 6:11:01 6:10:47 
                                                                           1:33:45 3:46:33 5:01:57 6:10:47 

 340  143  16 F 50-54 307 Karin Rivale          F  50 Aurora  CO           1:48:32 2:10:37 1:14:46 1:03:15 6:17:42 6:17:12 
                                                                           1:48:32 3:59:10 5:13:57 6:17:12 

 341  198  11 M 60-64 312 Henry A Rueden        M  64 De Pere  WI          1:38:23 2:15:54 1:16:28 1:06:33 6:17:20 6:17:20 
                                                                           1:38:23 3:54:18 5:10:47 6:17:20 

 342  199  12 M 60-64 142 Chuck Hachmeister     M  61 Colorado Springs  CO 1:40:05 2:16:28 1:18:44 1:04:07 6:20:03 6:19:27 
                                                                           1:40:05 3:56:34 5:15:19 6:19:27 

 343  144  1 F 65-69  396 Beth Meese            F  67 Colorado Springs  CO 1:41:09 2:14:03 1:17:56 1:06:24 6:19:33 6:19:33 
                                                                           1:41:09 3:55:12 5:13:09 6:19:33 
                          Award Winner: Age-Group Female 65 - 69 -- 1

 344  145  17 F 50-54 355 Deneen Waddell        F  52 New Berlin  WI       1:48:37 2:15:10 1:13:00 1:03:07 6:20:24 6:19:55 
                                                                           1:48:37 4:03:48 5:16:48 6:19:55 

 345  146  17 F 45-49 50  Terri Ernst           F  48 Douglasville  GA     1:37:33 2:17:15 1:18:31 1:07:37 6:21:27 6:20:58 
                                                                           1:37:33 3:54:49 5:13:21 6:20:58 

 346  147  31 F 35-39 217 Erica Linscombe       F  36 Elbert  CO           1:32:07 2:14:12 1:27:19 1:11:29 6:25:13 6:25:09 
                                                                           1:32:07 3:46:19 5:13:39 6:25:09 

 347  200  26 M 35-39 218 Jason Linscombe       M  37 Elbert  CO           1:32:03 2:14:16 1:27:15 1:11:33 6:25:13 6:25:09 
                                                                           1:32:03 3:46:20 5:13:36 6:25:09 


********************************************************************

The following runners started the race but have not yet finished.

       Bib  Name                          Sex  Age      Start       7.8M      17.1M      22.0M  
 348   409  Brandon Birdsong               M    26    0:00:00    0:45:21    1:41:40    2:16:26  
 349   374  Kimberly A Yates               F    37    0:00:09    1:36:58    3:45:21    4:57:26  
 350   401  Michael Blasco                 M    29    0:09:10    1:46:32    4:09:00    5:32:32  
 351   288  Allison Peterson               F    44    0:00:34    1:51:41    4:17:44    5:39:03  
 352   286  Pamela Peters                  F    60    0:00:24    1:50:12    4:20:23    5:42:14  
 353   193  Lorinda King                   F    34    0:00:18    1:36:40    4:02:43    5:43:25  
 354   394  Mark Bryant                    M    50    0:00:00    1:01:24    2:25:56  
 355   259  Kathleen S Mundie              F    61    0:00:30    1:38:46    4:15:50  
 356    16  Emily K Asay                   F    20    0:00:16    1:18:48  
 357   226  Michael J Macias               M    37    0:00:22    1:33:40  
 358   269  Anna Norlin                               0:00:13