Winter Series I

Female Results

January 12, 2013


Results by Pikes Peak Road Runners. E-mail any corrections/questions to raceresults@pprrun.org
 

Long

 
OPlc GPlc AGPlc Bib Name Sx Ag City Gun Chip Pace Senior Athena/Clyde Team
18 1 1 F 25-29 4364 Kelly Ramirez F 27 Fort Collins CO 49:25 49:21 7:03/M  
22 2 2 F 25-29 4022 Clare Bar F 25 Colorado Springs CO 50:22 50:18 7:11/M  
25 3 1 F 30-34 6025 Stephanie Wurtz F 30 Colorado Springs CO 51:14 51:12 7:19/M Runners Roost
28 4 1 F 35-39 4251 Jenni Leppert F 38 Colorado Springs CO 52:16 52:13 7:28/M  
38 5 1 F 15-19 4017 Olivia Babeu F 16 Colorado Springs CO 53:43 53:40 7:40/M Coronado Coed
42 6 2 F 30-34 5624 Amanda Ewing F 31 Colorado Springs CO 54:57 54:52 7:50/M  
51 7 3 F 30-34 5844 Meghan Cogswell F 33 Colo Springs CO 56:17 56:14 8:02/M  
56 8 3 F 25-29 4083 Aubrey Cook F 26 Colorado Springs CO 56:58 56:56 8:08/M  
57 9 4 F 25-29 4250 Natascha Leonardo F 28 Colorado Springs CO 57:08 57:00 8:09/M  
60 10 4 F 30-34 4293 Kelly McRae F 31 Colorado Springs CO 57:24 57:20 8:11/M  
65 11 1 F 20-24 5531 Ilma Calite F 24 Usafa CO 58:01 57:52 8:16/M USAFA Marathon
69 12 5 F 30-34 4013 Amanda Arthur-Stanley F 34 Centennial CO 58:33 58:30 8:21/M  
71 13 6 F 30-34 5619 Laura Anderson F 34 Colorado Springs CO 58:40 58:36 8:22/M  
74 14 2 F 15-19 5543 Kate Brien F 19 Usafa CO 59:13 59:05 8:26/M USAFA Marathon
75 15 1 F 50-54 5625 Sharon McDowell-Larson F 53 Colorado Spgs CO 59:15 59:10 8:27/M  
78 16 1 F 40-44 5622 Cathie Webber F 43 Colo Springs CO 59:31 59:26 8:29/M  
81 17 7 F 30-34 4300 Kristy Milligan F 34 Colorado Springs CO 59:42 59:38 8:31/M  
84 18 2 F 35-39 4206 Sabrina Hurwitz F 35 Colorado Springs CO 59:57 59:53 8:33/M  
85 19 2 F 20-24 4079 Maureen Choman F 22 Colorado Springs CO 1:00:01 1:00:01 8:34/M  
86 20 3 F 35-39 4175 Amy Harder F 39 Monument CO 1:00:07 1:00:02 8:35/M  
93 21 8 F 30-34 4332 Elizabeth Obrien F 32 Colorado Springs CO 1:01:14 1:01:08 8:44/M  
96 22 5 F 25-29 4006 Tammy Adams F 28 Denver CO 1:01:52 1:01:39 8:48/M  
97 23 2 F 50-54 4158 Marilyn Goodloe F 50 Colorado Springs CO 1:01:56 1:01:49 8:50/M  
98 24 4 F 35-39 4224 Allyson Kelley F 37 Colorado Springs CO 1:02:07 1:02:00 8:51/M  
104 25 3 F 15-19 4367 Thea Ramsey F 15 Colorado Springs CO 1:02:53 1:02:40 8:57/M Rampart Girls
 
 
OPlc GPlc AGPlc Bib Name Sx Ag City Gun Chip Pace Senior Athena/Clyde Team
105 26 6 F 25-29 6053 Tiffany Moore F 27 Colorado Springs CO 1:02:53 1:02:42 8:57/M  
106 27 9 F 30-34 4493 Julie Warren F 33 Colorado Springs CO 1:03:06 1:02:57 9:00/M  
110 28 2 F 40-44 6047 Katie Katalin F 43 Colorado Springs CO 1:03:29 1:03:26 9:04/M  
111 29 1 F 55-59 5731 Susan Quinn F 57 Colo Springs CO 1:03:41 1:03:34 9:05/M  
116 30 3 F 20-24 4011 Hadley Anderson F 23 Colorado Springs CO 1:03:55 1:03:48 9:07/M  
126 31 10 F 30-34 4229 Wendy Kimmel F 34 Colorado Springs CO 1:05:32 1:05:20 9:20/M  
131 32 3 F 40-44 5676 Bonnie Moss F 41 Colorado Spgs CO 1:05:48 1:05:45 9:24/M  
135 33 5 F 35-39 5602 Kimberly Shenuk F 37 Colorado Springs CO 1:06:40 1:06:34 9:31/M  
136 34 7 F 25-29 4099 Meghann Devito-Hirsch F 29 Pueblo West CO 1:06:41 1:06:35 9:31/M  
139 35 4 F 40-44 4070 Tina Cassens F 44 Colorado Springs CO 1:07:22 1:07:16 9:37/M  
140 36 5 F 40-44 4186 Diane Heinz F 42 Colorado Springs CO 1:07:29 1:07:21 9:37/M  
143 37 6 F 35-39 5593 Lindsay Cavner F 37 Colorado Springs CO 1:07:50 1:07:42 9:40/M  
144 38 7 F 35-39 5887 Victoria Mallon F 39 Manitou Springs CO 1:08:06 1:07:51 9:42/M  
146 39 6 F 40-44 5606 Kris Spinuzzi F 43 Pueblo CO 1:08:27 1:08:20 9:46/M  
147 40 8 F 35-39 6024 Robin Wright F 39 Colorado Springs CO 1:08:44 1:08:36 9:48/M  
148 41 1 F 45-49 4178 Teri Harper F 49 Woodland Park CO 1:09:03 1:08:59 9:51/M  
151 42 8 F 25-29 4396 Tracie Schumacher F 26 Colorado Springs CO 1:09:19 1:09:14 9:53/M  
158 43 7 F 40-44 4028 Stacey Bekker F 42 Monument CO 1:09:41 1:09:31 9:56/M  
160 44 9 F 25-29 5862 Ashley Robinson F 28 Colorado Springs CO 1:09:53 1:09:40 9:57/M  
161 45 8 F 40-44 4005 Kim Adams F 44 Colorado Springs CO 1:09:54 1:09:43 9:58/M  
162 46 10 F 25-29 4151 Jo Gilge F 27 Canon City CO 1:09:56 1:09:44 9:58/M  
165 47 2 F 45-49 4473 Kim Vehige F 45 Colorado Springs CO 1:10:09 1:09:55 9:59/M  
167 48 9 F 40-44 4237 Lisa Kreidel F 44 Colorado Springs CO 1:10:12 1:09:57 10:00/M  
168 49 11 F 25-29 5841 Michelle Johnson F 29 Colorado Springs CO 1:10:17 1:10:10 10:01/M  
170 50 9 F 35-39 4107 Debbi Doucette F 39 Colorado Springs CO 1:10:37 1:10:20 10:03/M Athena  
 
 
OPlc GPlc AGPlc Bib Name Sx Ag City Gun Chip Pace Senior Athena/Clyde Team
175 51 12 F 25-29 4483 Erin Wahler F 29 Colorado Springs CO 1:11:23 1:11:15 10:11/M  
177 52 3 F 45-49 4119 Kelly Ellis F 49 Colorado Springs CO 1:11:58 1:11:42 10:15/M  
178 53 10 F 40-44 6021 Ml Wolbrink F 42 Colorado Springs CO 1:11:47 1:11:43 10:15/M  
179 54 1 F 65-69 4232 Carol Kinzy F 65 Pueblo CO 1:11:47 1:11:45 10:15/M Senior  
181 55 1 F 60-64 4090 Diane Cridennda F 60 Colorado Springs CO 1:12:10 1:12:02 10:17/M  
184 56 13 F 25-29 4038 Brittany Bloom F 27 Manitou Springs CO 1:12:14 1:12:03 10:18/M  
185 57 11 F 40-44 4051 Lori Bryan F 42 Colorado Springs CO 1:12:18 1:12:07 10:18/M  
189 58 10 F 35-39 6014 Kimberly Wilson F 37 Colorado Springs CO 1:13:47 1:13:31 10:30/M  
194 59 2 F 55-59 4499 Janice Webb F 58 Larkspur CO 1:14:27 1:14:21 10:37/M  
195 60 4 F 20-24 4352 Tiana Perry F 23 Colorado Springs CO 1:14:39 1:14:30 10:39/M  
198 61 14 F 25-29 4261 Kellee Lumpkin F 28 Colorado Springs CO 1:15:33 1:15:23 10:46/M  
199 62 11 F 30-34 4233 Corrine Kirsch F 33 Colorado Springs CO 1:15:38 1:15:26 10:47/M  
202 63 2 F 65-69 5834 Joyce McKelvey F 67 Black Forest CO 1:15:59 1:15:59 10:51/M Senior  
203 64 3 F 50-54 4330 Deb Oatley F 50 Woodland Park CO 1:16:15 1:16:00 10:51/M  
204 65 12 F 30-34 5674 Michele Drozd F 33 Denver CO 1:16:19 1:16:10 10:53/M  
206 66 12 F 40-44 5577 Crystal Teger F 40 Colorado Springs CO 1:16:40 1:16:29 10:56/M  
207 67 4 F 45-49 4342 Barbara Palmer F 49 Colorado Springs CO 1:16:50 1:16:38 10:57/M  
209 68 13 F 30-34 4275 Anne Marie McClintock F 33 Colorado Springs CO 1:17:50 1:17:40 11:06/M  
210 69 13 F 40-44 4187 Dawn Henderson F 40 Colorado Springs CO 1:18:03 1:17:49 11:07/M  
212 70 15 F 25-29 4114 Coele Durbin F 25 Colorado Springs CO 1:18:12 1:18:05 11:09/M  
213 71 11 F 35-39 4201 Wendy Howe F 38 Colorado Springs CO 1:18:38 1:18:26 11:12/M  
214 72 14 F 40-44 5870 Monica Simpson F 44 Colorado Springs CO 1:18:43 1:18:31 11:13/M  
215 73 3 F 55-59 6044 Lynn Hall F 56 Colorado Springs CO 1:18:52 1:18:40 11:14/M  
217 74 4 F 50-54 4173 Sandy Hancock F 50 Colorado Springs CO 1:20:31 1:20:17 11:28/M  
218 75 15 F 40-44 5742 Kim Kreb F 44 Manitou Spring CO 1:20:38 1:20:27 11:30/M  
 
 
OPlc GPlc AGPlc Bib Name Sx Ag City Gun Chip Pace Senior Athena/Clyde Team
219 76 5 F 50-54 4421 Mary Smithey F 50 Colorado Springs CO 1:20:53 1:20:38 11:31/M  
220 77 4 F 15-19 5824 Anne Smithey F 17 Colo Springs CO 1:20:53 1:20:38 11:31/M  
222 78 14 F 30-34 4469 Jennifer Uyeshiro F 33 Colorado Springs CO 1:20:56 1:20:44 11:32/M  
223 79 6 F 50-54 4322 Julie Nelson F 52 Divide CO 1:21:57 1:21:45 11:41/M  
225 80 5 F 20-24 4362 Casey Quigley F 24 Colorado Springs CO 1:22:18 1:22:07 11:44/M  
226 81 12 F 35-39 4239 Melanie Kuhn-Reynolds F 36 Colorado Springs CO 1:22:16 1:22:11 11:44/M  
227 82 7 F 50-54 4350 Sandra Perkins F 50 Colorado Springs CO 1:22:27 1:22:14 11:45/M  
228 83 16 F 25-29 4065 Melanie Caro F 28 Colorado Springs CO 1:22:25 1:22:17 11:45/M  
229 84 8 F 50-54 4001 Lita Abbarno F 51 Colorado Springs CO 1:24:07 1:23:55 11:59/M  
231 85 5 F 45-49 4073 Jennifer Cawley F 49 Colorado Springs CO 1:31:52 1:24:51 12:07/M  
232 86 15 F 30-34 4348 Eva Pearce F 34 Monument CO 1:25:08 1:24:56 12:08/M  
233 87 16 F 30-34 4381 Lilian Rodriquez F 32 Colorado Springs CO 1:25:13 1:25:03 12:09/M  
234 88 6 F 45-49 6041 Ligia Felsen F 45 Colorado Springs CO 1:25:13 1:25:03 12:09/M  
236 89 17 F 30-34 4279 Emily McCurley F 34 Peyton CO 1:26:23 1:26:12 12:19/M  
237 90 16 F 40-44 4454 Denise Tellez F 42 Albuquerque NM 1:26:57 1:26:46 12:24/M  
240 91 7 F 45-49 4444 Bonita Stuger F 49 Usaf Academy CO 1:28:49 1:28:34 12:39/M  
241 92 9 F 50-54 4276 Patricia McCormick F 54 Colorado Springs CO 1:28:49 1:28:36 12:39/M  
243 93 2 F 60-64 4466 Jeanie Turse F 60 Monument CO 1:30:39 1:30:25 12:55/M  
244 94 8 F 45-49 4476 Lori Vest F 48 Colorado Springs CO 1:31:47 1:31:30 13:04/M  
245 95 4 F 55-59 4068 Susan Carzoo F 56 Divide CO 1:31:49 1:31:40 13:06/M  
246 96 10 F 50-54 4140 Leann Fraka F 51 Colorado Springs CO 1:39:12 1:32:10 13:10/M  
247 97 13 F 35-39 4471 Kateri Vanderkooi F 38 Colorado Springs CO 1:32:28 1:32:19 13:11/M  
248 98 3 F 60-64 5944 Jannie Richardson F 60 Manitou Spring CO 1:32:25 1:32:19 13:11/M  
249 99 17 F 25-29 5854 April Kason F 25 Monument CO 1:33:26 1:33:11 13:19/M  
250 100 11 F 50-54 4397 Catherine Seal F 51 Woodland Park CO 1:38:50 1:38:35 14:05/M  
 
 
OPlc GPlc AGPlc Bib Name Sx Ag City Gun Chip Pace Senior Athena/Clyde Team
251 101 18 F 30-34 4325 Alyssa Nightengale F 34 Colorado Springs CO 1:47:24 1:47:06 15:18/M  
252 102 9 F 45-49 4265 Brenda Malmberg F 46 Colorado Springs CO 1:47:26 1:47:08 15:18/M  
253 103 5 F 55-59 4149 Gale Gerken F 58 Colorado Springs CO 2:04:12 2:03:56 17:42/M Athena