Winter Series I

Age Group Results

January 12, 2013


Results by Pikes Peak Road Runners. E-mail any corrections/questions to raceresults@pprrun.org

Men: 0- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-84 85-89 90-99
Women: 0- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-84 85-89 90-99

Long

Female 15 to 19

 
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Gun Chip Pace Senior Athena/Clyde Team
1 4017 Olivia Babeu 16 Colorado Springs CO 53:43 53:40 7:40/M Coronado Coed
2 5543 Kate Brien 19 Usafa CO 59:13 59:05 8:26/M USAFA Marathon
3 4367 Thea Ramsey 15 Colorado Springs CO 1:02:53 1:02:40 8:57/M Rampart Girls
4 5824 Anne Smithey 17 Colo Springs CO 1:20:53 1:20:38 11:31/M  
 
Top

Female 20 to 24

 
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Gun Chip Pace Senior Athena/Clyde Team
1 5531 Ilma Calite 24 Usafa CO 58:01 57:52 8:16/M USAFA Marathon
2 4079 Maureen Choman 22 Colorado Springs CO 1:00:01 1:00:01 8:34/M  
3 4011 Hadley Anderson 23 Colorado Springs CO 1:03:55 1:03:48 9:07/M  
4 4352 Tiana Perry 23 Colorado Springs CO 1:14:39 1:14:30 10:39/M  
5 4362 Casey Quigley 24 Colorado Springs CO 1:22:18 1:22:07 11:44/M  
 
Top

Female 25 to 29

 
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Gun Chip Pace Senior Athena/Clyde Team
1 4364 Kelly Ramirez 27 Fort Collins CO 49:25 49:21 7:03/M  
2 4022 Clare Bar 25 Colorado Springs CO 50:22 50:18 7:11/M  
3 4083 Aubrey Cook 26 Colorado Springs CO 56:58 56:56 8:08/M  
4 4250 Natascha Leonardo 28 Colorado Springs CO 57:08 57:00 8:09/M  
5 4006 Tammy Adams 28 Denver CO 1:01:52 1:01:39 8:48/M  
6 6053 Tiffany Moore 27 Colorado Springs CO 1:02:53 1:02:42 8:57/M  
7 4099 Meghann Devito-Hirsch 29 Pueblo West CO 1:06:41 1:06:35 9:31/M  
8 4396 Tracie Schumacher 26 Colorado Springs CO 1:09:19 1:09:14 9:53/M  
9 5862 Ashley Robinson 28 Colorado Springs CO 1:09:53 1:09:40 9:57/M  
10 4151 Jo Gilge 27 Canon City CO 1:09:56 1:09:44 9:58/M  
11 5841 Michelle Johnson 29 Colorado Springs CO 1:10:17 1:10:10 10:01/M  
12 4483 Erin Wahler 29 Colorado Springs CO 1:11:23 1:11:15 10:11/M  
13 4038 Brittany Bloom 27 Manitou Springs CO 1:12:14 1:12:03 10:18/M  
14 4261 Kellee Lumpkin 28 Colorado Springs CO 1:15:33 1:15:23 10:46/M  
15 4114 Coele Durbin 25 Colorado Springs CO 1:18:12 1:18:05 11:09/M  
16 4065 Melanie Caro 28 Colorado Springs CO 1:22:25 1:22:17 11:45/M  
17 5854 April Kason 25 Monument CO 1:33:26 1:33:11 13:19/M  
 
Top

Female 30 to 34

 
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Gun Chip Pace Senior Athena/Clyde Team
1 6025 Stephanie Wurtz 30 Colorado Springs CO 51:14 51:12 7:19/M Runners Roost
2 5624 Amanda Ewing 31 Colorado Springs CO 54:57 54:52 7:50/M  
3 5844 Meghan Cogswell 33 Colo Springs CO 56:17 56:14 8:02/M  
4 4293 Kelly McRae 31 Colorado Springs CO 57:24 57:20 8:11/M  
5 4013 Amanda Arthur-Stanley 34 Centennial CO 58:33 58:30 8:21/M  
6 5619 Laura Anderson 34 Colorado Springs CO 58:40 58:36 8:22/M  
7 4300 Kristy Milligan 34 Colorado Springs CO 59:42 59:38 8:31/M  
8 4332 Elizabeth Obrien 32 Colorado Springs CO 1:01:14 1:01:08 8:44/M  
9 4493 Julie Warren 33 Colorado Springs CO 1:03:06 1:02:57 9:00/M  
10 4229 Wendy Kimmel 34 Colorado Springs CO 1:05:32 1:05:20 9:20/M  
11 4233 Corrine Kirsch 33 Colorado Springs CO 1:15:38 1:15:26 10:47/M  
12 5674 Michele Drozd 33 Denver CO 1:16:19 1:16:10 10:53/M  
13 4275 Anne Marie McClintock 33 Colorado Springs CO 1:17:50 1:17:40 11:06/M  
14 4469 Jennifer Uyeshiro 33 Colorado Springs CO 1:20:56 1:20:44 11:32/M  
15 4348 Eva Pearce 34 Monument CO 1:25:08 1:24:56 12:08/M  
16 4381 Lilian Rodriquez 32 Colorado Springs CO 1:25:13 1:25:03 12:09/M  
17 4279 Emily McCurley 34 Peyton CO 1:26:23 1:26:12 12:19/M  
18 4325 Alyssa Nightengale 34 Colorado Springs CO 1:47:24 1:47:06 15:18/M  
 
Top

Female 35 to 39

 
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Gun Chip Pace Senior Athena/Clyde Team
1 4251 Jenni Leppert 38 Colorado Springs CO 52:16 52:13 7:28/M  
2 4206 Sabrina Hurwitz 35 Colorado Springs CO 59:57 59:53 8:33/M  
3 4175 Amy Harder 39 Monument CO 1:00:07 1:00:02 8:35/M  
4 4224 Allyson Kelley 37 Colorado Springs CO 1:02:07 1:02:00 8:51/M  
5 5602 Kimberly Shenuk 37 Colorado Springs CO 1:06:40 1:06:34 9:31/M  
6 5593 Lindsay Cavner 37 Colorado Springs CO 1:07:50 1:07:42 9:40/M  
7 5887 Victoria Mallon 39 Manitou Springs CO 1:08:06 1:07:51 9:42/M  
8 6024 Robin Wright 39 Colorado Springs CO 1:08:44 1:08:36 9:48/M  
9 4107 Debbi Doucette 39 Colorado Springs CO 1:10:37 1:10:20 10:03/M Athena  
10 6014 Kimberly Wilson 37 Colorado Springs CO 1:13:47 1:13:31 10:30/M  
11 4201 Wendy Howe 38 Colorado Springs CO 1:18:38 1:18:26 11:12/M  
12 4239 Melanie Kuhn-Reynolds 36 Colorado Springs CO 1:22:16 1:22:11 11:44/M  
13 4471 Kateri Vanderkooi 38 Colorado Springs CO 1:32:28 1:32:19 13:11/M  
 
Top

Female 40 to 44

 
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Gun Chip Pace Senior Athena/Clyde Team
1 5622 Cathie Webber 43 Colo Springs CO 59:31 59:26 8:29/M  
2 6047 Katie Katalin 43 Colorado Springs CO 1:03:29 1:03:26 9:04/M  
3 5676 Bonnie Moss 41 Colorado Spgs CO 1:05:48 1:05:45 9:24/M  
4 4070 Tina Cassens 44 Colorado Springs CO 1:07:22 1:07:16 9:37/M  
5 4186 Diane Heinz 42 Colorado Springs CO 1:07:29 1:07:21 9:37/M  
6 5606 Kris Spinuzzi 43 Pueblo CO 1:08:27 1:08:20 9:46/M  
7 4028 Stacey Bekker 42 Monument CO 1:09:41 1:09:31 9:56/M  
8 4005 Kim Adams 44 Colorado Springs CO 1:09:54 1:09:43 9:58/M  
9 4237 Lisa Kreidel 44 Colorado Springs CO 1:10:12 1:09:57 10:00/M  
10 6021 Ml Wolbrink 42 Colorado Springs CO 1:11:47 1:11:43 10:15/M  
11 4051 Lori Bryan 42 Colorado Springs CO 1:12:18 1:12:07 10:18/M  
12 5577 Crystal Teger 40 Colorado Springs CO 1:16:40 1:16:29 10:56/M  
13 4187 Dawn Henderson 40 Colorado Springs CO 1:18:03 1:17:49 11:07/M  
14 5870 Monica Simpson 44 Colorado Springs CO 1:18:43 1:18:31 11:13/M  
15 5742 Kim Kreb 44 Manitou Spring CO 1:20:38 1:20:27 11:30/M  
16 4454 Denise Tellez 42 Albuquerque NM 1:26:57 1:26:46 12:24/M  
 
Top

Female 45 to 49

 
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Gun Chip Pace Senior Athena/Clyde Team
1 4178 Teri Harper 49 Woodland Park CO 1:09:03 1:08:59 9:51/M  
2 4473 Kim Vehige 45 Colorado Springs CO 1:10:09 1:09:55 9:59/M  
3 4119 Kelly Ellis 49 Colorado Springs CO 1:11:58 1:11:42 10:15/M  
4 4342 Barbara Palmer 49 Colorado Springs CO 1:16:50 1:16:38 10:57/M  
5 4073 Jennifer Cawley 49 Colorado Springs CO 1:31:52 1:24:51 12:07/M  
6 6041 Ligia Felsen 45 Colorado Springs CO 1:25:13 1:25:03 12:09/M  
7 4444 Bonita Stuger 49 Usaf Academy CO 1:28:49 1:28:34 12:39/M  
8 4476 Lori Vest 48 Colorado Springs CO 1:31:47 1:31:30 13:04/M  
9 4265 Brenda Malmberg 46 Colorado Springs CO 1:47:26 1:47:08 15:18/M  
 
Top

Female 50 to 54

 
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Gun Chip Pace Senior Athena/Clyde Team
1 5625 Sharon McDowell-Larson 53 Colorado Spgs CO 59:15 59:10 8:27/M  
2 4158 Marilyn Goodloe 50 Colorado Springs CO 1:01:56 1:01:49 8:50/M  
3 4330 Deb Oatley 50 Woodland Park CO 1:16:15 1:16:00 10:51/M  
4 4173 Sandy Hancock 50 Colorado Springs CO 1:20:31 1:20:17 11:28/M  
5 4421 Mary Smithey 50 Colorado Springs CO 1:20:53 1:20:38 11:31/M  
6 4322 Julie Nelson 52 Divide CO 1:21:57 1:21:45 11:41/M  
7 4350 Sandra Perkins 50 Colorado Springs CO 1:22:27 1:22:14 11:45/M  
8 4001 Lita Abbarno 51 Colorado Springs CO 1:24:07 1:23:55 11:59/M  
9 4276 Patricia McCormick 54 Colorado Springs CO 1:28:49 1:28:36 12:39/M  
10 4140 Leann Fraka 51 Colorado Springs CO 1:39:12 1:32:10 13:10/M  
11 4397 Catherine Seal 51 Woodland Park CO 1:38:50 1:38:35 14:05/M  
 
Top

Female 55 to 59

 
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Gun Chip Pace Senior Athena/Clyde Team
1 5731 Susan Quinn 57 Colo Springs CO 1:03:41 1:03:34 9:05/M  
2 4499 Janice Webb 58 Larkspur CO 1:14:27 1:14:21 10:37/M  
3 6044 Lynn Hall 56 Colorado Springs CO 1:18:52 1:18:40 11:14/M  
4 4068 Susan Carzoo 56 Divide CO 1:31:49 1:31:40 13:06/M  
5 4149 Gale Gerken 58 Colorado Springs CO 2:04:12 2:03:56 17:42/M Athena  
 
Top

Female 60 to 64

 
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Gun Chip Pace Senior Athena/Clyde Team
1 4090 Diane Cridennda 60 Colorado Springs CO 1:12:10 1:12:02 10:17/M  
2 4466 Jeanie Turse 60 Monument CO 1:30:39 1:30:25 12:55/M  
3 5944 Jannie Richardson 60 Manitou Spring CO 1:32:25 1:32:19 13:11/M  
 
Top

Female 65 to 69

 
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Gun Chip Pace Senior Athena/Clyde Team
1 4232 Carol Kinzy 65 Pueblo CO 1:11:47 1:11:45 10:15/M Senior  
2 5834 Joyce McKelvey 67 Black Forest CO 1:15:59 1:15:59 10:51/M Senior  
 
Top

Male 10 to 14

 
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Gun Chip Pace Senior Athena/Clyde Team
1 4273 Connor McCabe 13 Colorado Springs CO 49:49 49:43 7:06/M  
2 4192 Alex Hilton 13 Colorado Springs CO 1:02:31 1:02:22 8:55/M  
3 4104 Michael Donehower 11 Colorado Springs CO 1:04:22 1:04:16 9:11/M  
 
Top

Male 15 to 19

 
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Gun Chip Pace Senior Athena/Clyde Team
1 4446 Wyatt Swanson 16 Pueblo West CO 46:46 46:46 6:41/M  
2 4339 Corban Pagnotta 16 Rye CO 46:58 46:57 6:42/M Pueblo West Boys
3 5550 Tyler Dimson 19 Usaf Academy CO 48:36 48:33 6:56/M USAFA Marathon
4 4438 Drew Stimson 19 Colorado Springs CO 48:42 48:40 6:57/M  
5 5556 Dalton Hayes 18 Usaf Academy CO 49:05 49:03 7:00/M USAFA Marathon
6 4420 Joel Smithey 19 Colorado Springs CO 1:20:54 1:20:39 11:31/M  
 
Top

Male 20 to 24

 
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Gun Chip Pace Senior Athena/Clyde Team
1 5926 Jay Messervy 23 Colorado Springs CO 45:24 45:21 6:29/M Team Loper
2 5526 James Stofel 20 Usaf Academy CO 47:35 47:35 6:48/M USAFA Marathon
3 5918 Carson Rickey 24 Colorado Spgs CO 51:09 51:06 7:18/M  
4 5544 Jason Burbach 20 Usafa CO 54:11 54:10 7:44/M USAFA Marathon
5 4461 Patrick Tinsley 23 Colorado Springs CO 55:48 55:45 7:58/M  
6 4269 Andrew Martin 21 Colorado Springs CO 1:07:31 1:07:26 9:38/M  
7 6040 Kelby Faulk 24 Colorado Springs CO 1:14:25 1:14:15 10:36/M  
 
Top

Male 25 to 29

 
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Gun Chip Pace Senior Athena/Clyde Team
1 5522 Ryan Silva 29 Monument CO 48:40 48:38 6:57/M USAFA Marathon
2 4023 Daniel Bar 25 Colorado Springs CO 52:58 52:56 7:34/M  
3 5856 Josh Winter 29 Colo Springs CO 56:55 56:50 8:07/M CSFD Guys
4 4335 Patrick Orefice 29 Colorado Springs CO 58:27 58:27 8:21/M  
5 4047 Andrew Brooks 29 Colorado Springs CO 59:36 59:32 8:30/M  
6 5805 Brian Zipler 27 Colo Springs CO 1:00:44 1:00:38 8:40/M  
7 6068 Benjamin Partridge 28 1:03:30 1:02:37 8:57/M  
8 5508 Tierman Jacob 28 Colorado Springs CO 1:03:23 1:03:17 9:02/M  
9 4106 Timothy Dorsett 29 Colorado Springs CO 1:05:36 1:05:24 9:21/M  
10 4304 Billy Mollenhaner 25 Colorado Springs CO 1:10:38 1:10:31 10:04/M  
 
Top

Male 30 to 34

 
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Gun Chip Pace Senior Athena/Clyde Team
1 5570 Chris McIntyre 32 Canon City CO 47:22 47:20 6:46/M  
2 6063 Ezra Hurwitz 32 Colo Springs CO 47:40 47:37 6:48/M  
3 4197 Sean Holveck 31 Colorado Springs CO 51:09 51:09 7:18/M  
4 4310 Nathan Moyer 34 Colorado Springs CO 53:38 53:34 7:39/M  
5 5789 Leif Sandager 30 Colorado Springs CO 55:02 54:59 7:51/M  
6 4220 George Jowi 31 Colorado Springs CO 55:13 55:13 7:53/M  
7 4431 Michael Stanley 34 Centennial CO 57:14 57:10 8:10/M  
8 4135 James Flanary 33 Colorado Springs CO 57:33 57:27 8:12/M  
9 4468 Rob Urbina 30 Pueblo CO 57:57 57:48 8:15/M  
10 4012 Shane Andrews 32 Colorado Springs CO 58:35 58:31 8:22/M  
11 6046 Jake Lacefield 34 Colorado Springs CO 1:00:44 1:00:35 8:39/M  
12 4174 John Haney 34 Colorado Springs CO 1:01:01 1:00:56 8:42/M  
13 6066 Ryan McAfee 32 Colo Springs CO 1:01:03 1:00:57 8:42/M  
14 4247 Adam Larson 32 Colorado Springs CO 1:04:11 1:03:59 9:08/M  
15 4256 Tim Liemandt 32 Colorado Springs CO 1:04:43 1:04:32 9:13/M  
16 4472 Brandon Vavra 31 Manitou Springs CO 1:09:34 1:09:24 9:55/M  
17 4177 Clint Harper 32 Colorado Springs CO 1:10:45 1:10:35 10:05/M  
18 4228 Craig Kim 32 Commerce City CO 1:11:48 1:11:32 10:13/M  
 
Top

Male 35 to 39

 
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Gun Chip Pace Senior Athena/Clyde Team
1 5728 Tommy Manning 36 Colorado Spgs CO 45:05 45:03 6:26/M  
2 4087 Marcus Corbett 37 Colorado Springs CO 45:27 45:23 6:29/M  
3 4081 Dan Cockrell 38 Colorado Springs CO 52:32 52:28 7:30/M  
4 4147 John Garner 39 Colorado Springs CO 53:08 53:06 7:35/M  
5 5502 Jon Teisher 37 Old Colorado City CO 56:34 56:28 8:04/M Nike Oregon Project
6 4123 Aaron Espinoza 36 Colorado Springs CO 56:58 56:56 8:08/M  
7 5782 Jeremy Joiner 39 Colorado Springs CO 57:29 57:24 8:12/M  
8 4484 Paul Wakino 39 Colorado Springs CO 58:21 58:16 8:19/M  
9 4411 Todd Short 36 Woodland Park CO 58:48 58:48 8:24/M  
10 4225 Mark Keener 39 Colorado Springs CO 59:25 59:11 8:27/M  
11 4176 Dillon Harder 39 Monument CO 1:00:07 1:00:03 8:35/M  
12 4487 Mitch Walma 38 Woodland Park CO 1:03:43 1:03:34 9:05/M  
13 6058 Brandon Whitten 35 Colorado Springs CO 1:03:58 1:03:50 9:07/M  
14 4244 Erik Lane 39 Monument CO 1:04:04 1:03:56 9:08/M  
15 5723 John Battersby 35 Colo Springs CO 1:05:29 1:05:29 9:21/M Team CMHS
16 4400 Ian Shaughnessey 35 Colorado Springs CO 1:05:57 1:05:49 9:24/M  
17 4463 Daniel Trigo 38 Aurora CO 1:10:46 1:10:30 10:04/M  
18 6004 Matthew Wells 35 Colorado Springs CO 1:13:38 1:13:27 10:30/M  
19 6013 Kevin Wilson 36 Colorado Springs CO 1:13:47 1:13:32 10:30/M  
 
Top

Male 40 to 44

 
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Gun Chip Pace Senior Athena/Clyde Team
1 5851 Wes Thurman 41 Colorado Springs CO 47:09 47:07 6:44/M  
2 4358 Brad Poppele 41 Manitou Springs CO 47:12 47:10 6:44/M  
3 4337 Neal Oseland 43 Colorado Springs CO 47:15 47:13 6:45/M  
4 4377 Duane Roberson 41 Colorado Springs CO 48:46 48:44 6:58/M  
5 4098 Kevin Dessart 44 Colorado Springs CO 49:02 49:02 7:00/M  
6 4234 Nathaniel Kisergreen 42 Colorado Springs CO 51:53 51:50 7:24/M  
7 4356 Jason Pino 42 Peyton CO 51:55 51:53 7:25/M  
8 5580 Mike Teger 43 Colo Springs CO 52:53 52:49 7:33/M  
9 4246 Matthew Larsen 41 Colorado Springs CO 53:29 53:25 7:38/M  
10 4353 Eric Peterson 41 Colorado Springs CO 53:35 53:31 7:39/M  
11 6056 Timothy Steffens 42 Colorado Springs CO 54:15 54:12 7:45/M  
12 4430 Adrian Stanciu 43 Manitou Springs CO 55:20 55:15 7:54/M  
13 4403 Matt Sherman 40 Pueblo West CO 56:52 56:48 8:07/M Clydesdale Pueblo West Boys
14 4299 Walter Miller 44 Colorado Springs CO 57:08 57:01 8:09/M  
15 6020 Alex Wolbrink 43 Colorado Springs CO 59:27 59:13 8:28/M  
16 4159 Edgardo Gorbea 44 Colorado Springs CO 59:52 59:44 8:32/M  
17 4410 Reginald Short 41 Colorado Springs CO 59:58 59:49 8:33/M  
18 4193 Craig Hilton 44 Colorado Springs CO 1:02:30 1:02:21 8:54/M  
19 5561 Rich Ramsey 41 Colorado Springs CO 1:03:33 1:03:21 9:03/M  
20 4069 Scott Casmer 41 Colorado Springs CO 1:03:50 1:03:42 9:06/M Clydesdale  
21 4086 Barrett Cooper 40 Colorado Springs CO 1:04:04 1:03:57 9:08/M  
22 4375 Joel Robb 42 Monument CO 1:05:12 1:05:00 9:17/M  
23 4145 James Garcia 42 Colorado Springs CO 1:05:47 1:05:36 9:22/M  
24 5943 Mr Navarrete 44 Ft Carson CO 1:07:40 1:07:33 9:39/M  
25 6064 Steve Bolton 42 Colo Springs CO 1:09:10 1:09:03 9:52/M  
26 4285 Michael McGregor 41 Colorado Springs CO 1:29:20 1:09:56 9:59/M  
 
Top

Male 45 to 49

 
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Gun Chip Pace Senior Athena/Clyde Team
1 4007 Devin Allen 47 Colorado Springs CO 49:51 49:49 7:07/M  
2 4344 Tim Parker 45 Peyton CO 54:19 54:14 7:45/M  
3 5936 Thom Santa Maria 49 Colo Springs CO 55:42 55:38 7:57/M  
4 4351 Scott Perry 45 Colorado Springs CO 1:01:27 1:01:22 8:46/M  
5 4025 Gary Bauer 46 Colorado Springs CO 1:02:59 1:02:59 9:00/M  
6 4326 Todd Norman 45 Colorado Springs CO 1:04:41 1:04:29 9:13/M  
7 4415 John Sittig 45 Colorado Springs CO 1:07:20 1:07:09 9:36/M  
8 5940 Mitch Dulleck 45 Castle Rock CO 1:09:33 1:09:22 9:55/M Clydesdale  
9 5714 Chris Kilroy 45 Manitou Spring CO 1:09:36 1:09:30 9:56/M Clydesdale Team CMHS
10 4347 Ty Paywa 46 Colorado Springs CO 1:10:01 1:09:52 9:59/M  
11 5523 Chris Schnieider 48 Castle Rock CO 1:12:14 1:12:02 10:17/M  
12 4492 Pete Warne 49 Parker CO 1:12:17 1:12:03 10:18/M  
13 4280 Pat McCurley 48 Peyton CO 1:12:47 1:12:36 10:22/M  
14 6012 Darren Wilson 48 Colorado Springs CO 1:14:50 1:14:39 10:40/M  
15 4480 Roger Villmow 49 Woodland Park CO 1:20:20 1:20:16 11:28/M Clydesdale  
16 4071 John Cassidy 48 Colorado Springs CO 1:24:33 1:24:21 12:03/M  
17 4455 Enrique Tellez 49 Albuquerque NM 1:26:57 1:26:46 12:24/M  
 
Top

Male 50 to 54

 
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Gun Chip Pace Senior Athena/Clyde Team
1 4157 John Goodloe 51 Colorado Springs CO 49:57 49:54 7:08/M  
2 4033 David Bieda 50 Colorado Springs CO 52:44 52:41 7:32/M  
3 5662 Bruce Miller 50 Colorado Spgs CO 55:38 55:34 7:56/M  
4 4296 David Meyer 51 Colorado Springs CO 56:07 56:06 8:01/M  
5 4417 Barry Smith 50 Colorado Springs CO 57:34 57:29 8:13/M Team CMHS
6 4179 Paul Hartman 52 Colorado Springs CO 57:59 57:53 8:16/M  
7 4419 Brian Smithey 51 Colorado Springs CO 1:02:10 1:02:03 8:52/M  
8 6057 Peter Tonsits 50 Colorado Springs CO 1:02:17 1:02:09 8:53/M  
9 5733 Randy Culver 51 Colorado Springs CO 1:03:42 1:03:36 9:05/M  
10 4291 Eric McNeil 51 Colorado Springs CO 1:09:35 1:09:23 9:55/M  
11 4148 Gene Gebow 54 Colorado Springs CO 1:09:39 1:09:30 9:56/M  
12 5747 Steve Malmberg 52 Colorado Springs CO 1:09:46 1:09:35 9:56/M  
13 6030 Tom Zepf 50 Colorado Springs CO 1:09:52 1:09:52 9:59/M  
14 4072 Joseph Castillo 50 Colorado Springs CO 1:12:05 1:11:54 10:16/M  
15 4055 Lee Burton 52 Divide CO 1:15:11 1:15:03 10:43/M  
16 5501 Dean Buck 54 Colorado Springs CO 1:15:42 1:15:29 10:47/M  
17 6022 Tony Wolusky 54 Colorado Springs CO 1:22:05 1:21:58 11:43/M  
18 4442 Tom Storey 52 Pueblo West CO 1:27:25 1:27:20 12:29/M  
19 4120 Richard Emond 50 Canon City CO 2:10:43 2:10:27 18:38/M  
 
Top

Male 55 to 59

 
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Gun Chip Pace Senior Athena/Clyde Team
1 5672 Charlie Gray 58 Pueblo CO 52:48 52:45 7:32/M  
2 4230 Richard King 55 Colorado Springs CO 56:15 56:10 8:01/M  
3 4121 Jim English 58 Colorado Springs CO 58:54 58:49 8:24/M  
4 4343 Richard Park 59 Colorado Springs CO 59:38 59:33 8:30/M  
5 4457 Eric Thomas 58 Colorado Springs CO 1:01:38 1:01:29 8:47/M  
6 4154 Ed Gleason 57 Colorado Springs CO 1:03:46 1:03:42 9:06/M  
7 4128 Philip Fielder 59 Colorado Springs CO 1:04:33 1:04:27 9:12/M  
8 4371 Jodie Rhone 57 Colorado Springs CO 1:06:05 1:06:05 9:26/M  
9 4413 Mark Silas 57 Florissant CO 1:06:16 1:06:06 9:27/M Clydesdale  
10 4050 Kj Bruno 55 Colorado Springs CO 1:09:28 1:09:11 9:53/M  
11 5855 Roland Lucero 55 Colorado Springs CO 1:09:29 1:09:22 9:55/M  
12 5555 Jd McKenna 59 Colo Springs CO 1:10:25 1:10:18 10:03/M  
13 4059 Don Byers 56 Colorado Springs CO 1:11:14 1:11:08 10:10/M  
14 4456 Tim Terrill 56 Colorado Springs CO 1:14:05 1:13:55 10:34/M Clydesdale  
15 4137 Joseph Fletcher 56 Colorado Springs CO 1:15:49 1:15:42 10:49/M Team CMHS
16 4227 Steven Kidd 57 Colorado Springs CO 1:17:08 1:16:58 11:00/M  
17 4416 Claude Skelton 57 Colorado Springs CO 1:29:08 1:28:54 12:42/M  
 
Top

Male 60 to 64

 
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Gun Chip Pace Senior Athena/Clyde Team
1 4160 Phil Goulding 61 Colorado Springs CO 1:01:07 1:01:01 8:43/M  
2 4191 Corbin Hillam 61 Colorado Springs CO 1:07:08 1:07:01 9:34/M  
3 4301 Tom Minnery 64 Colorado Springs CO 1:13:35 1:13:27 10:30/M  
4 4091 John Crouse 62 Monument CO 1:18:13 1:18:00 11:09/M  
 
Top

Male 65 to 69

 
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Gun Chip Pace Senior Athena/Clyde Team
1 4243 Clyde Landry 66 Colorado Springs CO 1:05:54 1:05:41 9:23/M Senior  
2 4498 Darrell Weaver 66 Colorado Springs CO 1:08:13 1:08:06 9:44/M Senior  
3 4026 Jim Beckenhaupt 65 Colorado Springs CO 1:16:35 1:16:25 10:55/M Senior  
 
Top

Male 70 to 74

 
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Gun Chip Pace Senior Athena/Clyde Team
1 4467 Jim Umphrey 73 Colorado Springs CO 1:14:15 1:14:15 10:36/M Senior  
2 4287 James McKelvey 70 Colorado Springs CO 1:25:47 1:25:33 12:13/M Senior