Pikes Peak Road Runners

Colorado Springs, Colorado


                               Kids Fall Series                              
                       Series Results -- After 3 Events                      

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                          Series Results -- Toddlers                         

Name                      Race 1     Race 2     Race 3   Sex Age          School
Clara Amerine                  -          X          X    F   2           
Aubrey Anderson                -          X          X    F   3           
Ellie Askew                    -          X          X    F   3           
Ellie Brodeur                  -          X          -    F   3           
Claire Bruton                  X          X          -    F   3           
Ella Bushie                    X          X          -    F   2           Kindercare
Annabel Cabaltica              X          -          -    F   1           
Jamieson Cabey                 -          X          -    M   4           
Avonlea Carter                 -          -          X    F   15 months   
Jack Casey                     -          -          X    M   3           
Jamieson Casey                 -          -          X    M   4           
Aislin Coleman                 X          X          X    F   2           
Brodie Coleman                 X          X          X    M   2           
Charlie Compher                -          -          X    M   3           
Saul Cowell                    X          -          X    M   2           
Atticus Craft                  -          X          -    M   2           
Nathan Crolley                 X          -          X    M   1           
Jacob Derksen                  X          X          X    M   2           
Wyatt Donoughe                 X          X          X    M   2           
Kenzie Eggleton                X          -          X    F   3           
Sariah Ester                   -          -          X    F   4           
Robert Ester III               -          -          X    M   2           
Anna Fedoruk                   -          X          -    F   3           Ruth Washburn
Emmett Fields                  -          X          X    M   20 months   
Gibson Foster                  X          X          -    M   2           
Bryn Fuller                    -          -          X    F   2           
Aubrey George                  -          X          -    F   2           
Ethan Gould                    X          -          -    M   4           Chipeta
Wyatt Harpell                  -          X          -    M   2           
Claire Harper                  X          X          X    F   3           
Annabelle Hett                 X          -          -    F   2           
Brayden Holden                 X          X          -    M   4           
Sean Holden                    X          X          -    M   2           
Joe Jackson                    -          X          -    M   3           
Joseph Jackson                 -          -          X    M   3           Legacy Sports
Grayson Jamo                   -          -          X    M   1           
Joshua Jarrett                 -          -          X    M   3           
Matthew Jarrett                -          -          X    M   4           Homeschool
Rachel Jaszkowiak              X          X          -    F   1           Blue Skies
Abigail Joiner                 X          X          -    F   2           
Rylee Kamassa                  -          -          X    F   3           
Jane Kelly                     X          -          -    F   1.5         
Orion Kisergreen               X          -          -    M   3           Howbert Elem
Nicole Kornmesser              -          X          -    F   3           
Cash Kuntze                    -          -          X    M   5           Scott
TJ Leak                        -          X          -    M   2           
Lucy Lockhart                  -          -          X    F   2           
Katherine Lusche               X          -          -    F   4           
Griffin McMichael              X          -          X    M   2           
Addison Michalak               X          X          X    F   2           
Colleen Nessel                 X          -          X    F   2           
Elliana Norman                 -          X          -    F   3           
Carson O'Dell                  X          X          X    M   2           
Sullivan Oldenburg             X          -          X    M   2           
Coen Pace                      X          X          -    M   2           
Sophia Perez                   X          X          -    F   1           
Declan Pharris                 X          -          -    M   2           
Cheyenne Powell                -          X          -    F   2           
Lincoln Rath                   X          -          -    M   3           
Presley Rath                   X          -          -    F   3           
Hiwot Rhodes                   -          X          -    F   3           Counterpoint
Evan Rodda                     X          X          X    M   3           
Alexander Salazar              X          X          -    M   1           
Juliet Schulz                  X          -          -    F   4           
Sam Secker                     X          X          -    M   3           
Aiden Shearer                  -          -          X    M   0           
Olivia Shearer                 X          -          X    F   3           Chey Mtn Pre
Noah Simpson                   -          -          X    M   4           Legacy Sports
Sarah Snowden                  X          X          X    F   2           
Sammy Sprenger                 X          X          X    M   1           
Annabelle Spruce               -          X          -    F   2           
Daren Stauder                  -          -          X    M   2           
Maliyah Stewart                X          X          X    F   1           
Eli Tabares                    X          X          X    M   2           
Parke Teger                    X          X          X    F   3           ColoClimber
Nora Thomas                    -          X          -    F   2           
David Thompson                 X          X          -    M   2           
Haelyn Volpe                   X          -          X    F   3           
Molly Walma                    -          X          X    F   1           
Quinn Walter                   X          -          X    M   3           Legacy Sports
Ella Wayne                     -          X          X    F   2           
Adontae White                  -          X          -    M   3           Deerfield Comm
Tavish Willburn                X          X          -    M   2           Play Mnt.
Kate Wilson                    X          X          X    F   3           
Parker Wright                  -          X          -    M   2           Gold Camp

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                       Series Results -- Super Toddlers                      

Name                      Race 1     Race 2     Race 3   Sex Age          School
Tyner Amerine                  -          X          X    M   5           
Archer Anderson                -          X          X    M   5           Ridgeview
Carter Andrews                 -          -          X    M   3           
Zane Barkley                   X          -          -    M   5           
Brooke Barrett                 -          -          X    F   5           AIES
Sam Barthels                   X          -          -    M   4           
Leonardo Bojorquez             -          X          X    M   6           TCA Central
Sebastian Bojorquez            -          X          X    M   7           
Ellie Brodeur                  -          -          X    F   3           
Claire Bruton                  -          -          X    F   3           
Victoria Bruton                X          X          X    F   5           Acdy Intl
Ella Bushie                    -          -          X    F   2           Kindercare
Payton Cabaltica               X          -          -    F   4           
Jack Casey                     -          X          -    M   3           
Weston Cassidy                 X          -          X    M   5           Manitou
Kenzie Cleveland               -          -          X    F   7           Woodmen Robert
Eli Clinton                    X          -          X    M   5           Springs Ranch
Michael Corby                  X          X          X    M   4           
Ethan Cowell                   X          X          X    M   4           Calvary Pre
Jonas Crolley                  X          -          X    M   6           Buena Vista
Jackson Dahlke                 -          X          -    M   7           Cedar Ridge
Jonathan Dahlke                -          X          -    M   5           Cedar Ridge
Jessie DeJesus                 X          -          X    M   4           Penrose
Kenzie Eggleton                -          X          -    F   3           
Joshua Ester                   -          -          X    M   7           Freedom
Anna Fedoruk                   -          -          X    F   3           
Alexis Findish                 X          X          X    F   4           
Langley Foster                 X          X          -    F   4           
Noel Friar                     X          -          -    F   5           Manitou Elem
Noa Fuller                     -          X          X    F   5           Ruth Washburn
Evan George                    -          X          -    M   5           Broadmoor
Grant Goenner                  X          X          -    M   4           Preschool
Faith Hadley                   X          X          -    F   3           St Peters
Elianna Haffner                -          -          X    F   5           Foothills
Josiah Heffentrager            X          -          -    M   5           TCA
Ben Herman                     -          X          -    M   3           Sunrise Presch
Gabriel Herman                 -          X          -    F   5           Stetson
Hayden Hett                    X          -          -    M   5           
Jaleesa Himka                  X          -          X    F   5           Cornerstone
Isabella Holcomb               X          -          X    F   4           Rudy
Morgan Holloman                -          X          X    F   5           Explorer
Ian Hunt                       -          -          X    M   5           Trailblazer
Edith Jackson                  -          X          X    F   6           Legacy Sports
Benjamin Jarrett               -          -          X    M   9           Olive Shoot
Mark Jarrett                   -          -          X    M   7           Olive Shoot
William Jarrett                -          -          X    M   6           
Andrea Johnson                 -          -          X    F   4           
Logan Klaus                    -          X          -    M   4           Old Town Learn
Ben Knutson                    X          -          X    M   5           West
Cash Kuntze                    X          -          -    M   5           Scott
Quinn Kuntze                   X          -          -    F   3           
Wyatt LaPlante                 -          -          X    M   2           
Hadley LeFere                  X          X          -    F   4           Conterpoint
Aiden LeRoux                   -          X          -    M   5           Banning Lewis
Kevin Lester                   -          -          X    M   7           TCA
Ethan Lockhart                 -          -          X    M   5           Ridgeview
Caelan McKelvey                -          X          X    M   3           
Nayelli McKelvey               -          -          X    F   5           
Henry McMartin                 X          -          -    M   5           Counterpoint
Kinsley McMichael              X          -          X    F   5           
Aliyah Medranda                X          X          X    F   3           
Reagan Miller                  X          X          -    M   5           Legacy Sports
Nicholas Miner                 X          X          X    M   3           
Olivia Mohler                  X          X          X    F   4           
Tarren Natelli                 X          -          X    M   5           
Alex Nau                       X          X          X    M   4           
Corinne Nessel                 X          -          X    F   4           
Elliot Oldenburg               X          -          X    M   4           Trailblazer
Evie Parris                    -          -          X    F   4           Homeschool
Kai Parris                     -          -          X    M   5           Homeschool
Christopher Perez              X          X          -    M   4           
Benjamin Perigen               -          -          X    M   6           Pioneer
Isabella Perigen               X          X          -    F   4           
Cobin Pharris                  X          -          -    M   5           Springs Ranch
Emily Poe                      -          X          -    F   5           Gold Camp
Cari Powell                    -          X          -    F   4           Footprints Pre
Elle Powers                    -          -          X    F   5           
Wyatt Powers                   -          X          X    M   3           
Lincoln Rath                   -          X          X    M   3           
Presley Rath                   -          X          X    F   3           
Bekeshi Rhodes                 -          X          -    F   4           Counterpoint
Hayley Robers                  -          X          -    F   4           
Archer Rodriguez               -          -          X    M   6           
Katalina Rodriguez             -          -          X    F   11          Abrams
Sawyer Rowbotham               -          -          X    F   3           Handprints
Kaylee Ruppert                 -          X          -    F   7           Legacy Sports
Landon Ruppert                 -          X          X    M   5           Legacy Sports
Jack Ryan                      X          X          X    M   4           
Andrew Salazar                 X          X          X    M   3           
Juliet Schulz                  -          X          X    F   4           
Rose Schulz                    -          -          X    F   6           Bill Roberts
Americus Schumacher            X          X          X    F   4           King Elem
Evelyn Secker                  X          X          -    F   4           
Janelle Seusy                  X          X          X    F   5           Academy ACL
Evan Shank                     -          -          X    M   4           Primrose
Makenna Shank                  -          -          X    F   6           TCA East
Cameron Shannon                -          -          X    M   6           TCA
Evan Shannon                   -          -          X    M   4           
Aiden Shearer                  X          -          -    M   0           
Ophelia Shoemaker              X          -          -    F   5           Manitou Spring
Finley Siebert                 X          X          X    M   5           Mtn Song Comm
Jonathan Simpson               -          -          X    M   6           Legacy Sports
Dylon Snowden                  X          X          X    M   5           Acdy Endeavour
Henry Sprenger                 X          X          X    M   4           Holy Apostles
Lili Sustaarsic                -          X          -    F   4           
Georgia Swanson                -          -          X    F   4           
Keena Swanson                  -          -          X    M   5           Foothills
Fisher Tenpas                  -          -          X    M   5           
Henry Thomas                   -          X          -    M   4           
Luke Thompson                  X          X          X    M   3           
Luna Vallejo                   -          X          X    F   3           
Bradley VanBuren               -          X          X    M   5           TCA North
Caleb Vidro                    -          X          X    M   5           Rock of Ages
Haelyn Volpe                   -          X          -    F   3           
Jack Walenczak                 -          -          X    M   5           Sunrise Pre
Sahah Walma                    X          -          -    F   3           Preschool Pine
Sarah Walma                    -          X          X    F   3           
Kaiya Watt                     -          X          -    F   3           
Jacob Webber                   -          -          X    M   5           
Atticus Willburn               X          X          -    M   4           Counterpoint
Abby Wilson                    X          X          X    F   5           

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                    Series Results -- Super Duper Toddlers                   

Name                      Race 1     Race 2     Race 3   Sex Age          School
Kai Alstrom-Reichert           -          X          -    M   5           Wilson
Alita Alvarez                  X          X          -    F   7           Buena VIsta
Savannah Alvord                X          -          X    F   6           Grant Elem
Tyner Amerine                  X          -          -    M   5           
Carter Andrews                 X          -          -    M   3           
Landus Angledowl               X          -          -    M   8           Manitou Elem
Brady Askew                    -          X          X    M   6           RMCA
Ellie Askew                    X          -          -    F   3           
Noah Askew                     X          -          -    M   6           RMCA
Demi Bamesberger               -          -          X    F   6           Woodmen Robert
Kelli Bamesberger              -          -          X    F   8           Woodmen Robert
Jordan Banta                   -          X          X    F   5           
Kyla Barrett                   -          -          X    F   10          AIES
Grace Barthels                 X          X          X    F   6           
Sam Barthels                   -          X          X    M   4           
Ethan Beckum                   -          X          X    F   7           Manitou Spring
Graham Beckum                  -          X          X    M   7           MSES
Hailey Beyer                   X          X          X    F   6           French
Leonardo Bojorquez             X          -          -    M   6           TCA Central
Sebastian Bojorquez            X          -          -    M   7           
Ellie Brodeur                  X          -          -    F   3           
Jade Carter-Oyer               X          X          X    F   7           Creative Learn
Connor Cassidy                 -          -          X    M   8           Manitou
Sean Caughlan                  -          X          -    M   5           
Samantha Cerniglia             -          -          X    F   7           TCA North
Jared Coleman                  X          -          -    M   8           Explorer
Luke Compher                   -          X          X    M   5           
Naomi Corby                    X          X          X    F   6           High Plains
Anisa Cryderman                -          X          X    F   7           
Nicholas Cryderman             -          -          X    M   9           
Chrlie Dalles                  -          X          X    M   6           Coyote Hills
Selena DeJesus                 X          -          X    F   7           Penrose
Daniel Dicke                   -          -          X    M   8           Crestview
Patrick Dillon                 X          X          X    M   7           
Kailey Dorsett                 -          -          X    F   9           West
Whittney Dorsett               X          -          X    F   7           West
Adam Drury                     -          X          -    M               Buena Vista
Chris Dudzic                   X          -          -    M   7           St. Thomas
Cooper East                    X          -          -    M   6           Academy Int
Brylee Eggleton                X          X          X    M   7           TCA
Elizabeth Euster               -          X          -    F   7           DCC
Jayson Fields                  X          X          X    M   8           Abrams
Aliayana Figueroa              X          X          -    F   8           Abrams
Bo Galliart                    -          -          X    M   7           Howbert
Mack Galliart                  -          -          X    M   6           Howbert
Bennett Gauvin                 X          X          X    M   7           Manitou Spgs
Brenner Gauvin                 X          X          X    M   6           Manitou Spgs
Owen Gerbig                    X          -          -    M   6           Manitou Spgs
Carlotta Gonzalez              X          X          X    F   6           Chinook Trail
Kalib Grimm                    X          -          -    M   7           Gateway Elem
Landon Hadley                  X          X          -    M   7           Palmer Lake
Ella Hagen                     -          -          X    F   6           Rockrimmon
Keegan Hare                    X          -          -    M   7           Woodmen Robert
Ellie Harper                   X          X          -    F   6           Acdy Endeaver
Ethan Harper                   X          X          X    M   8           Acdy Endeuver
Ryan Heiser                    X          X          X    M   8           TCA East
Luke Hesse                     -          X          -    M   5           
Kaitlyn Hettiarachchy          -          -          X    F   7           Creative Learn
Brandan Hickey                 X          -          X    M   7           North Star Adc
Ashlyn Hilton                  X          X          X    F   8           Kilmer
Chris Hoffman                  -          -          X    M   7           CSCA
Trevor Hornmesser              -          X          -    M   6           Rockrimmon
Mario Hudson                   -          -          X    M   8           
Reed Iverson                   -          X          X    M   7           Martinez
Edith Jackson                  X          -          -    F   6           Legacy Sports
Joey Jackson                   X          -          -    M   3           
Parker Jamo                    -          X          X    M   6           CMCA
Lucas Jenkins                  X          X          X    M   8           Ave Maria Cat
Andrea Johnson                 -          -          X    F   4           
Cadence Johnson                -          X          -    M   8           Chey Mtn
Micah Joiner                   X          X          -    M   6           Buena Vista
Jeremy Kidd                    -          -          X    M   8           TCA North
Alexander Klaus                -          X          -    M   6           Co Spgs School
Hailey Knutsen                 X          -          X    F   7           West
Parker Knutson                 -          -          X    M   10          West
Evan Lawrentz                  X          -          -    M   7           KRES
Owen LeFere                    X          -          -    M   8           Steele
Kevin Lester                   X          X          -    M   7           TCA
Alexa Levine                   -          X          -    F   6           Academy Endeav
James Lewis                    X          -          -    M   6           
Lucas Lopez                    -          X          -    M   8           Abrams
Allison Lovett                 -          X          X    F   6           Chinook Trail
Jordyn Lovett                  -          X          -    F   8           Chinook Trail
Owen Lusche                    X          -          -    M   6           
Caelan McKelvey                X          -          -    M   3           
Nayelli McKelvey               X          X          -    F   5           
Charlotte McLaughlin           -          X          X    F   5           
Ella McLaughlin                -          X          X    F   7           
Madelyn McLaughlin             -          -          X    F   9           Homeschool
Henry McMartin                 -          X          -    M   5           Counterpoint
Zebulan Merriam                X          X          -    M   7           Edison
Jarren Mikell                  -          -          X    M   8           Chipeta
Emma Miner                     X          X          X    F   6           Howbert Elem
Isabel Mohler                  X          X          X    F   8           Kilmer
Daira N Ser Molina             -          X          -    F   8           Abrams Element
Cayden Musgrove                -          X          -    F   8           James Madison
Olivia Nau                     X          X          X    F   6           Mtn View
Catherine Negron               X          -          -    F   7           Abrams
Huson Newsom                   -          X          -    M   6           Buena Vista
Cale O'Day                     X          -          X    M   8           Gold Camp
Ella Pace                      X          X          -    F   6           Academy Endeav
Thomas Perez                   X          X          -    M   6           
Benjamin Perigen               X          X          -    M   6           Pioneer Elem
Max Polombo                    X          -          -    M   6           
Tasha Polombo                  X          -          -    F   8           
Meah Porcher                   -          X          X    F   7           Abrams
Cameron Powell                 -          X          -    M   6           Trailblazer
Elle Powers                    X          X          -    F   5           
Nora Quinones                  -          -          X    F   8           
Corrine Redinger               -          -          X    F   9           Chipeta
Rhianna Renn                   X          X          X    F   8           James Irwin
Erin Rodda                     X          X          X    F   6           Freemont
Archer Rodriguez               -          X          -    M   6           
Katalina Rodriguez             -          X          -    F   11          Abrams
Anayah Rondon                  -          X          -    F   7           Abrams
Anayah Mari Rondon             X          -          -    F   7           Abrams Elem
Pawson Rowbotham               -          -          X    M   7.5         TCA East
Connor Rozzano                 -          -          X    M   8           Abrams
Conor Rozzano                  X          X          -    M   8           Abrams
Kaylee Ruppert                 X          -          X    F   7           Legacy Sports
Landon Ruppert                 X          -          -    M   5           Legacy Sports
Hazel Ryden                    X          X          -    F   6           Columbia
Justus Schnakenberg            -          X          X    M   4           Co Spgs School
Rose Schulz                    X          X          -    F   6           Bill Roberts
Sebestian Schulz               X          X          X    M   8           Westley Creek
Mason Seminario                X          X          -    M   7           TICA
Daira Serrano-Molina           -          -          X    F   8           Abrams Element
Zoe Shearer                    X          X          -    F   8           Gold Camp
Ophelia Shoemaker              -          X          X    F   5           Manitou Spring
Jackson Siebert                X          X          X    M   8           Mtn Song Comm
Jonathan Simpson               -          X          -    M   6           Legacy Sports
Kate Simpson                   -          X          -    F   7           Leacy Sports
Roman M Sintic                 -          X          -    M   8           Abrams Elem
Charlie Sprenger               X          X          X    M   7           Keller
Zackary Stewart                X          X          X    M   7           Springs Ranch
Miles Teger                    X          X          X    M   5           Mt. View Elem
Kenzie Tenpas                  -          -          X    F   10          Mtn Vista
Summer Tenpas                  -          -          X    F   8           Mtn Vista
Jack Thomas                    -          X          -    M   6           
Hunter Trolle                  -          -          X    M   10          Wesa
Sophia Ulrich                  -          X          -    F   6           Chipeta
Taj Wallace                    X          X          -    M   8           Abrams
Nevaeh Wallce                  -          X          -    F   6           Abrahms
Tessa Walter                   X          X          -    F   6           Legacy Sports
Nevaeh White                   -          X          -    F   6           Remington
Cameron Williams               -          X          X    M   7           CMCA
Payton Williams                -          X          X    M   7           CMCA
Hunter Wilson                  X          X          X    M   8           Scott Elem
Sabrina Wilson                 X          X          -    F   6           Scott Elem
Brier Witherow                 X          -          X    F   8           
Leanna Wright                  -          X          -    F   8           Gold Camp

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

             Series Results -- Good-lookin' Super Duper Toddlers             

Name                      Race 1     Race 2     Race 3   Sex Age          School
Celeste Adams           0:07:03.7  0:11:06.4         -    F   7           
Makenna Agrimson               -          -   0:14:08.2   F   6           Rockrimmon
Raegan Agrimson                -          -   0:13:57.4   F   7           Rockrimmon
David Ahnfeldt                 -   0:08:00.0         -    M   7           TCA
Kai Alstrom-Reichert           -          -   0:16:35.0   M   5           Wilson
Francisco Alvarez       0:06:01.4  0:08:32.2         -    M   10          Mountain Song
Lance Anderson                 -   0:07:31.0         -    M   9           Bear Creek
Esther Archuletta              -   0:11:10.8         -    F   7           
Brooke Ashbridge               -          -   0:10:57.5   F   10          CSS
Noah Askew                     -   0:11:01.1  0:13:23.4   M   6           RMCA
Faith Atkinson          0:11:38.7         -          -    F   11          manitou Middle
Cassidy Ballard                -   0:15:20.0         -    F   8           Patriot
Janelle Ballard                -   0:15:24.8         -    F   8           Patriot
Justin Banta                   -   0:08:55.7         -    M   11          Ealeview Middl
Lezer Barber                   -   0:08:30.2         -    M   9           Chipeta
Dillon Barrett                 -          -   0:10:03.7   M   8           AIES
Ben Bauer               0:06:16.1  0:08:54.8         -    M   9           Abrams
Gabby Beauperthuu       0:07:13.4         -          -    F   9           Carver
Sarah Biddy             0:07:42.5  0:11:16.4         -    F   10          Legacy Sports
Charli Blatchford              -   0:15:23.1         -    F   9           PPSEL
Taryn Blatchford               -   0:10:25.7  0:11:07.3   F   9           Grant
Cayetana Bolster               -          -   0:13:38.1   F   10          
Caleb Boutelle                 -   0:07:39.7         -    M   10          Landsharks
Lauren Boutelle                -   0:09:25.4         -    F   8           Land Sharks
Anthony Breglio                -   0:08:06.5  0:09:16.7   M   10          DCC
Nathaniel Brim                 -   0:07:32.4         -    M   10          TCA
Matt Brockie                   -          -   0:08:58.6   M   11          Eagleview
Adam Bulow              0:08:26.7         -          -    M   9           Foothills
Luke Bulow              0:07:09.9         -          -    M   7           Foothills
Seth Busche                    -   0:08:08.6         -    M   10          RMCA
Jeffrey Casey                  -          -   0:14:10.9   M   11          
Leah Christians                -   0:09:04.3         -    F   10          Lone Tree
Turner Christians              -   0:08:58.1         -    M   8           Lone Tree
Michaela Cimato                -   0:12:40.5         -    F   11          Legacy Sports
Christian Cimatz               -          -   0:19:54.6   M   9           Homeschool
Callie Clinton          0:06:48.8         -   0:11:53.5   F   9           Springs Ranch
Caleb Coleman           0:06:40.3  0:10:16.8  0:10:52.4   M   8           Explorer
Jared Coleman                  -   0:13:54.4  0:16:07.7   M   8           Explorer
Abigail Cook            0:09:00.2         -          -    F   10          
Nicholas Cryderman             -   0:10:46.1         -    M   9           
William Dalles                 -   0:08:07.5  0:09:14.2   M   9           Coyote Hills
Tacey Davis                    -   0:10:02.0         -    F   11          CMCA
Selena DeJesus                 -   0:12:38.0         -    F   7           Penrose
Iris Denny              0:08:28.6  0:12:39.8  0:14:28.1   F   10          Abrams
Jessica Derickson              -   0:10:01.1         -    F   7           Lone Tree
Kailey Dorsett          0:11:30.5  0:14:05.7         -    F   9           West
Whittney Dorsett               -   0:15:23.9         -    F   7           West
Anna Dunn                      -   0:10:58.9         -    F   11          Mtn Ridge
Sarrah Dunn                    -   0:09:02.7         -    F   8           Acdy Encdevor
Caden East              0:06:52.5         -          -    M   9           Academy Int
Catherine Easter               -   0:12:41.2         -    F   9           DCC
Matthew Edwards                -   0:07:58.3         -    M   7           TCA East
 ErikLeRoux                    -   0:06:45.4         -    M   9           Banning Lewis
Anna Euster                    -   0:13:09.1         -    F   11          DCC
Kathryn Everson                -   0:12:49.9  0:14:59.7   F   9           Foothills
Khloe Farran            0:07:17.9  0:10:41.2  0:11:56.9   F   8           Rockrimmon
Cristian Fields         0:09:10.1  0:13:32.9  0:17:56.7   M   10          Abrams
Kila Gallegos           0:07:32.3  0:11:49.1         -    F   10          Martinez Elem
Jerod Gallup                   -   0:13:04.6         -    M   9           Columbine
Nathan Gallup                  -   0:13:07.9         -    M   9           Columbine
Anna Garvert                   -          -   0:13:37.2   F   9           Rockrimmon
Gracelyn Garvert               -          -   0:14:49.4   F   7           Rockrimmon
Morgan Grimm            0:08:27.4         -          -    F   9           Gateway Elem
Riley Hadley            0:06:25.5  0:09:20.1         -    M   9           Palmer Lake
Annie Heavner           0:08:45.5  0:13:55.3  0:15:56.9   F   9           Frontier
Hannah Hermann          0:07:26.3  0:11:14.0  0:15:53.7   F   9           Lewis Palmer
Luke Hesse              0:08:08.7         -   0:13:52.8   M   5           
Kaitlyn Hettiarachchy   0:08:17.9         -          -    F   7           Creative Learn
Cassidy Hickey                 -          -   0:09:07.0   F   10          North Star Acd
Lexi Hoffman                   -          -   0:14:13.5   F   9           CSCA
Alana Holcomb           0:08:33.6         -   0:15:35.2   F   10          Rudy
Jazmyn Holcomb          0:09:11.6         -   0:15:20.6   F   9           Rudy
Kristina Holcomb               -          -   0:13:58.6   F   12          Rudy
Adam Holloman                  -   0:10:54.1  0:14:29.0   M   8           
Jonathan Holloman              -   0:10:04.1  0:11:49.2   M   11          Challenger
Wyatt Hudson            0:06:32.3         -   0:11:45.4   M   11          Summit
Graham Iverson          0:06:26.1  0:09:37.0  0:11:08.3   M   10          Martinez
Cadence Johnson                -          -   0:12:09.4   M   8           Chey Mtn
Chloe Johnson                  -   0:08:52.5         -    F   7           Rock Ridge
Clara Johnson                  -          -   0:13:24.4   F   8           Cheyenne Mtn.
Clra Johnson                   -   0:10:44.2         -    F   8           Cheyenne Mtn.
Evan Jones              0:06:44.5         -          -    M   10          Abrams
Enzo Knapp                     -   0:08:05.7         -    M   10          Skyway
Avory Kvale                    -   0:11:04.8         -    F   12          DCC
Tyler Kvale                    -   0:12:23.9  0:15:57.6   M   10          da Vinci
Evan Lawrentz                  -   0:10:10.4  0:11:16.1   M   7           KRES
Connor Leach                   -   0:11:08.2         -    M   9           Explorer
Owen LeFere                    -   0:10:45.3  0:11:36.3   M   8           Steele
Alexa Levine                   -          -   0:17:17.3   F   6           Academy Endeav
Cameron Levine                 -          -   0:17:09.6   M   12          Timberview
Hannah Lewis            0:10:20.6         -          -    F   10          
Emma Lindsey                   -   0:08:18.6         -    F   9           Landsharks
Ellie Linnenburger             -   0:08:24.3         -    F   10          DCC
Liam Linnenburger              -   0:11:00.4         -    M   8           DCC
Tarrien Lopez           0:11:04.0         -          -    M   10          Ridgeview
Jordyn Lovett                  -   0:10:57.8  0:13:08.0   F   8           Chinook Trail
Breezy Martinez                -   0:13:10.0         -    F   14          Woodland Park
Dallas Martinez         0:08:17.4  0:12:36.7  0:16:09.8   M   12          Wooldand Pk MS
Dusty Martinez          0:07:52.5  0:09:59.4         -    M   11          Summet
Taylor Marttila         0:06:38.9         -          -    F   9           Martinez
Mattie McNeil           0:07:33.3         -   0:14:58.3   F   10          Stratton
Bethany Michalak        0:06:37.3  0:10:27.9  0:10:11.4   F   7           Chinook Trail
Brooke Michalak         0:06:47.2         -   0:12:53.5   F   9           Chinook Trail
Jarren Mikell           0:06:03.2  0:09:55.9         -    M   8           Chipeta
Adriana Miller          0:07:10.9  0:11:04.0         -    F   8           Legacy Sports
Daniel Miller           0:06:57.2  0:11:03.0         -    M   10          Legacy Sports
Mia-Catalin Nelson             -   0:10:50.7         -    F   8           Acdy ACL
Ian Norman                     -   0:10:03.4         -    M   8           TCA Central
Olivia Novy                    -   0:08:56.4  0:10:05.5   F   10          RRES
Destinie Ortega         0:08:32.1  0:14:04.3  0:17:50.1   F   9           Abrams
Kaitlyn Perez           0:06:45.0         -          -    F   10          
Cameron Powell                 -   0:12:33.9         -    M   6           Trailblazer
Gabriel Prata                  -   0:08:23.4         -    F   11          Gold Camp
Julia Prata                    -   0:09:03.4         -    F   9           Gold Camp
Ella Rath               0:07:24.5  0:10:31.6  0:11:13.9   F   8           Homeschool
Riley Rath              0:08:07.2  0:12:30.2  0:13:59.4   F   8           Homeschool
Kaitlyn Reyes                  -   0:11:20.9  0:14:04.3   F   9           Abrams Elem
Kylah Ricks             0:05:31.8         -          -    F   10          Chipeta
Malachi Ricks           0:05:00.7         -          -    M   11          Watson
Katalina Rodriguez      0:09:27.9         -          -    F   11          Abrams
Zoe Scecrer             0:07:01.0         -          -    F   8           Gold Camp
Ellie Schueler          0:06:10.5         -          -    F   10          Steele
Ellie Schyeler                 -          -   0:10:34.8   F   10          
Miles Seminario         0:05:14.9  0:07:57.6         -    M   9           TICA
Kate Sever              0:07:21.9         -          -    F   9           DCC
Hannah Shankel                 -          -   0:17:35.0   F   10          Abrams
Tyler Shawver           0:06:59.1  0:11:07.2  0:12:05.5   M   8           Kilmer
Anisley Shearer         0:07:15.4         -          -    F   11          Gold Camp
Zoe Shearer                    -   0:09:05.0         -    F   8           Gold Camp
Kate Simpson                   -   0:12:44.8  0:16:36.7   F   7           Leacy Sports
Payton Smith                   -          -   0:12:29.3   F   10          Explorer
Hope M. Stark                  -   0:07:24.5         -    F   10          Gold Camp Elem
Jordan Stokes                  -   0:10:09.4         -    F   11          Eagleview
Christopher Swanson            -   0:10:51.9  0:12:15.2   M   11          Mtn Ridge
Alexandra Teeples       0:06:02.5  0:10:05.1  0:10:35.6   F   11          Eagleview
Dylan Teeples           0:06:53.5  0:10:08.2  0:11:59.8   F   9           Foothills
Hunter Tenpas                  -          -   0:09:48.0   M   11          University
Lauren Thoman           0:07:43.2  0:12:41.9  0:13:36.3   F   11          CSCS
Micah Thompson                 -   0:08:51.3         -    M   11          Homeschool
Owen Topcik             0:06:54.8         -          -    M   10          Abrams
Caroline Triplett       0:07:32.8         -          -    F   9           Howbert
Hunter Trolle           0:11:14.5         -          -    M   10          Wesa
Anna Tunehorst                 -   0:10:32.5         -    F   11          Jenkins
Dylan Ugianskis         0:05:24.9  0:07:56.9         -    M   10          Gold Camo
Philip Ulrich                  -   0:08:41.5         -    M   10          Cheyenne Mtn.
Brittney VanBuren              -          -   0:10:49.1   F   10          TCA North
Aliya Vidro                    -   0:11:05.5  0:12:30.2   F   7           Foothills
Brittney Vidro                 -   0:11:54.3  0:14:15.4   F   9           Foothills
Grace Wahab             0:07:27.0  0:11:24.5  0:13:18.0   F   9           
Ryleigh Walter          0:06:27.2  0:11:01.9         -    F   9           Legacy Sports
Tessa Walter                   -   0:12:45.5  0:16:36.0   F   6           Legacy Sports
Ali Warren                     -   0:11:12.5         -    F   12          Lewis Palmer
Elijah Watson           0:06:19.1  0:09:55.2  0:11:23.8   M   10          Webster Elem
Chelsa Webber                  -          -   0:10:30.7   F   9           
Connor West                    -   0:08:04.8         -    M   10          Buffalo Ridge
Zora White                     -   0:13:12.0         -    F   12          Horizon
Chandler Wilburn               -   0:09:01.9  0:09:55.6   M   8           TCA North
Orion Wilson                   -   0:08:00.9  0:09:46.8   M   11          Jenkins
Elsa Wright                    -   0:10:59.6         -    F   10          Gold Camp

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

         Series Results -- Refined Good-lookin' Super Duper Toddlers         

Name                      Race 1     Race 2     Race 3   Sex Age          School
Celeste Adams                  -          -   0:24:52.6   F   7           
Nic Alba                       -   0:17:45.9         -    M   11          Janitell/Land
Nicole Alderman         0:18:30.5         -          -    F   13          CMCA
Madisyn Azzopardi              -   0:16:48.4         -    F   11          TCA North
Calvin Banta                   -   0:13:11.5  0:16:34.0   M   12          
Abigail Bethel          0:11:45.4  0:17:23.0  0:20:41.8   F   11          
Taryn Blatchford        0:13:20.8         -          -    F   9           Grant Elem
Nathan Bone                    -          -   0:17:10.5   M   12          TCA
Nikolas Brown           0:10:23.6  0:16:06.2         -    M   12          DCC
Kieron Brunner                 -          -   0:16:10.5   M   14          Eagleview
Sessily Burke           0:19:08.2         -          -    F   11          CVS
Seth Busche             0:11:13.2         -          -    M   10          RMCA
Tristen Camp            0:09:04.7         -          -    M   14          George Washing
Claire Cerniglia               -          -   0:18:39.0   F   12          TCA North
Ethan Cerniglia                -          -   0:20:22.8   M   10          TCA North
Tyler Christians               -   0:14:11.1         -    M   12          Mesa M.S.
Cadenca Corby           0:13:25.7  0:18:42.8  0:23:52.0   F   9           High Plains
Lina Corrales                  -   0:14:57.0         -    F   13          Mesa Middle
Zoe Daniels             0:12:09.9  0:19:39.3  0:22:24.1   F   12          Expeditionary
Krista Davis            0:14:31.5         -   0:29:47.5   F   14          Vanguard
Tacey Davis             0:14:09.4         -          -    F   11          CMCA
Caleb DesBouillons      0:11:07.6  0:16:25.0  0:20:05.0   M   12          Watson
Corbin DesBouillons     0:11:46.9  0:17:26.4  0:27:45.8   M   9           
Jojo Dicke              0:09:46.3         -   0:17:11.7   M   14          DCC
Angellina Dodge                -   0:19:33.6         -    F   10          TCA
Michael Dudzic          0:09:34.2         -          -    M   10          St. Thomas
Isaac Edson                    -   0:16:29.2         -    M   9           Antelope Trail
Paige Embaugh           0:10:17.9         -   0:18:28.3   F   12          Timberview
Kendall Farran          0:13:18.7  0:22:03.0  0:26:45.5   F   12          Eagleview
Luie Fields             0:11:44.2         -   0:22:04.0   M   13          Carson
Nina Florek             0:13:05.0         -   0:24:50.3   F   12          Mtn Ridge
Jake Freeman                   -   0:22:48.8         -    M   10          Ridgeview Ele
Carter Gonzalez         0:12:11.2  0:17:19.4  0:21:35.1   M   9           Schl in the Wo
Allison Hahn                   -          -   0:24:46.5   F   13          Eagleview
Abby Hermann            0:13:27.0  0:19:09.2  0:24:20.2   F   13          L Palmer Middl
Albert Hesse            0:09:11.6         -          -    M   14          
Cassidy Hickey          0:10:30.1         -          -    F   10          North Star Adc
Moira Hilton            0:12:42.7         -          -    F   12          Lewis Palmer
Joey Himka              0:13:02.3         -          -    M   11          Cornerstone
Kristina Holcomb        0:16:10.8         -          -    F   12          Rudy
Jonathan Holloman       0:14:42.9         -          -    M   11          Challenger
Lucas Holm              0:13:12.7  0:22:50.7  0:27:32.4   M   10          
Luke Jarrett                   -   0:16:54.5  0:21:01.6   M   14          Olive Shoot Ac
Rebecca Jarrett                -   0:22:48.0  0:25:22.4   F   12          Olive Shoot Ac
Hannah Johnson                 -   0:15:30.7         -    F   10          Rock Ridge
Noah Johnson                   -   0:13:15.0         -    M   12          Mesa
Benjamin King           0:10:49.1  0:15:29.6  0:18:31.9   M   12          
Leilani Lau             0:12:58.4         -          -    F   9           Chinook Trail
Jordyn Lovett                  -   0:29:22.5         -    F   8           Chinook Trail
Leilani Luna                   -          -   0:23:51.4   F   10          Chinook Trl
Breezy Martinez         0:17:35.7         -          -    F   14          Woodland Park
Conner McCabe                  -          -   0:15:06.9   M   14          Timberview
Brandon McDonald               -   0:17:33.9         -    M   10          Douglass Valle
Matthew McDonald               -   0:17:34.6         -    M   15          Air Academy Hi
Andrea Medranda         0:15:59.7  0:26:01.8         -    F   15          
Cristian Medranda       0:16:01.2  0:26:02.7         -    M   12          
Matt Mitchell                  -          -   0:16:55.6   M   14          Eagleview
Taylor Mohler           0:13:00.6         -   0:27:13.1   F   12          Lewis Palmer
Cale O'Day              0:14:58.4         -          -    M   8           Gold Camp
Tessa Odle              0:19:07.9         -          -    F   15          Fountain Ft Ca
Ian Rainsberger                -   0:13:39.7         -    M   12          Landsharks
Rebekah Redinger        0:18:40.3  0:26:14.6  0:32:59.0   F   12          Holmes Middle
Kylah Ricks             0:11:14.3  0:16:10.4  0:20:12.7   F   10          Chipita
Malachi Ricks           0:11:01.0  0:15:16.2  0:18:12.1   M   11          Watson
Brianna Ridings         0:13:54.2         -          -    F   12          DCC
Madelyn Rudolph                -   0:18:51.5         -    F   11          Aspenview
Starr Samkus            0:12:38.2  0:18:27.6  0:22:22.7   F   14          Palmer
Josh Santa Maria        0:09:43.9  0:15:28.8  0:19:39.6   M   15          vista Ridge
Maxx Seiminario         0:10:49.4         -          -    M   12          ITCA
Maxx Seminario                 -   0:16:26.9         -    M   12          TICA
Claire Sever            0:13:56.9         -          -    F   13          DCC
Ainsley Shearer         0:18:40.6         -          -    F   11          Gold Camp
Zoe Shearer             0:13:53.4  0:18:26.6         -    F   8           Gold Camp
Jordan Stokes           0:14:07.7         -          -    F   11          Eagleview
Imani Sturm             0:14:04.9         -          -    F   9           High Plains
Ben Swanson                    -   0:14:19.5         -    M   12          Holmes Middle
Christopher Swanson     0:14:34.7         -          -    M   11          Mtn Ridge
Michaella Thoman        0:16:03.1  0:22:12.6  0:25:12.0   F   13          CSCS
David Tills                    -          -   0:18:08.9   M   11          Remington
Noah Trautner                  -   0:14:06.6         -    M   11          Challenger MS
Emily Trillo                   -          -   0:18:52.9   F   12          Horizon
Ellie Triplett          0:13:14.8         -          -    F   15          Manitou HS
Dylan Ugianskis         0:13:31.6  0:16:47.7         -    M   10          Gold Camp
Brittney VanBuren              -   0:19:27.6         -    F   10          TCA North
Casey Walter            0:12:44.0  0:17:55.4  0:22:23.2   M   9           Legacy Sports
Payton Walter           0:14:14.6  0:21:48.9  0:29:36.5   M   11          Legacy Sports
Ryleigh Walter                 -          -   0:26:56.9   F   9           Legacy Sports
Zora White              0:16:16.2         -          -    F   12          Horizon
Orion Wilson            0:10:54.6         -          -    M   11          Jenkins MS
Hayes Witherow          0:11:09.2         -          -    M   11          North
Ethan Wright                   -   0:17:04.6  0:20:37.7   M   12          CMJH

Back to results page