Pikes Peak Road Runners

Colorado Springs, Colorado


                                      2012 Fall Series - Final                                     
                                             Age Groups                                            

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                F1-9                                               

                                                                                              Series
Place  Name                    Age  City             St    MVP      Bear     Ute     Palmer    Time
   1   Kylah Ricks              9   Pueblo West      CO  0:40:27  0:44:54  1:02:25  1:41:23   4:09:09
   2   Sophia Witt              9   Colorado Springs CO  0:44:58  0:55:37  1:32:34  1:38:22   4:51:31

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                               F10-14                                              

                                                                                              Series
Place  Name                    Age  City             St    MVP      Bear     Ute     Palmer    Time
   1   Kayli Tabares           13   Colorado Springs CO  0:29:10  0:37:09  0:48:15  0:59:11   2:53:45
   2   Jalynn Tabares          10   Colorado Springs CO  0:35:16  0:42:50  0:57:42  1:12:22   3:28:10
   3   Elana Muzzy             12   Colorado Springs CO  0:37:12  0:48:53  1:02:53  1:14:10   3:43:08
   4   Gabby Robson            12   Colorado Springs CO  0:37:40  0:46:11  1:00:39  1:21:55   3:46:25
   5   Molly Weeks             12   Colorado Springs CO  0:40:23  0:49:01  1:07:49  1:20:45   3:57:58
   6   Rebecca Bloomfield      13   Colorado Springs CO  0:38:43  0:49:46  1:07:13  1:25:15   4:00:57
   7   Jenna Doehring          12   Colorado Springs CO  0:43:44  0:55:43  1:12:40  1:33:49   4:25:56

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                               F15-19                                              

                                                                                              Series
Place  Name                    Age  City             St    MVP      Bear     Ute     Palmer    Time
   1   Stephanie Roth          19   Colorado Springs CO  0:33:50  0:42:07  1:05:56  1:09:47   3:31:40

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                               F20-24                                              

                                                                                              Series
Place  Name                    Age  City             St    MVP      Bear     Ute     Palmer    Time
   1   Maddy Schmid            22   Colorado Springs CO  0:37:21  0:47:37  1:07:16  1:17:18   3:49:32
   2   Secca Roettenbacher     21   Fort Collins     CO  0:41:36  0:49:42  1:10:36  1:18:22   4:00:16

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                               F25-29                                              

                                                                                              Series
Place  Name                    Age  City             St    MVP      Bear     Ute     Palmer    Time
   1   Clare Bar               25   Colorado Springs CO  0:29:24  0:35:10  0:48:37  0:56:12   2:49:23
   2   Amy Batson              29   Colorado Springs CO  0:31:19  0:37:55  0:52:10  1:01:16   3:02:40
   3   Natascha Leonardo       27   Colorado Spgs    CO  0:31:44  0:39:59  0:52:41  1:04:27   3:08:51
   4   Kelly Ping              28   Colorado Springs CO  0:36:54  0:41:35  0:57:56  1:07:16   3:23:41
   5   Jennifer Biddlecom      28   Aurora           CO  0:35:28  0:42:56  0:58:13  1:08:15   3:24:52
   6   Sarah Blakeslee         27   Colorado Springs CO  0:34:43  0:43:48  1:00:19  1:07:56   3:26:46
   7   Bethany Hathaway        29   Colorado Springs CO  0:35:23  0:44:20  1:01:05  1:12:30   3:33:18
   8   Robyn Creech            28   Colorado Springs CO  0:36:57  0:47:10  1:01:40  1:17:32   3:43:19
   9   Kayla Dooley            28   Colorado Springs CO  0:38:46  0:46:12  1:02:31  1:16:54   3:44:23
  10   Darlene Hanson          29   Colorado Springs CO  0:38:39  0:47:50  1:04:10  1:18:03   3:48:42
  11   Jenny Best              28   Colorado Springs CO  0:39:12  0:50:56  1:10:27  1:28:05   4:08:40
  12   Christy Friedman        26   Castle Rock      CO  0:44:07  0:57:44  1:17:02  1:33:57   4:32:50
  13   Emily Seidelman         25   Colorado Springs CO  0:49:51  1:10:02  1:24:34  1:56:59   5:21:26
  14   Amy Dorsett             27   Colorado Springs CO  0:53:37  1:09:29  1:33:41  1:52:21   5:29:08
  15   Anne Pratzner           27   Colorado Springs CO  0:55:54  1:09:16  1:32:57  1:54:26   5:32:33
  16   Ashley Pomales          26   Colorado Springs CO  1:05:00  1:27:41  2:06:17  2:26:51   7:05:49
  17   Lisa Nicoll             27   Colorado Springs CO  1:13:57  1:28:45  2:06:03  2:27:46   7:16:31

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                               F30-34                                              

                                                                                              Series
Place  Name                    Age  City             St    MVP      Bear     Ute     Palmer    Time
   1   Jaclyn Roberson         31   Colorado Springs CO  0:32:35  0:41:19  0:54:08  1:04:02   3:12:04
   2   Amanda Arthur-Stanley   34   Centennial       CO  0:33:53  0:40:24  0:55:26  1:05:54   3:15:37
   3   Gina Camire             32   Denver           CO  0:35:33  0:43:16  0:57:17  1:07:24   3:23:30
   4   Denise Ricks            32   Pueblo West      CO  0:39:02  0:41:55  0:57:23  1:09:15   3:27:35
   5   Nicole Renaud           31   Colorado Springs CO  0:35:59  0:45:48  0:57:28  1:10:09   3:29:24
   6   Ticia Passarelli        33   Colorado Springs CO  0:38:05  0:47:13  1:04:50  1:23:29   3:53:37
   7   Brenda Miller           33   Colorado Springs CO  0:41:18  0:47:32  1:07:08  1:20:12   3:56:10
   8   Nora Duane              33   Manitou Springs  CO  0:43:56  0:54:47  1:10:36  1:26:45   4:16:04
   9   Patricia Lambott        30   Colorado Springs CO  0:51:39  0:54:36  1:11:01  1:23:26   4:20:42
  10   Mary Murphy             31   Colorado Springs CO  0:44:03  0:55:31  1:14:03  1:29:45   4:23:22
  11   Michelle Petrash        31   Colorado Springs CO  0:44:17  0:54:19  1:19:21  1:29:15   4:27:12
  12   Emily McCurley          33   Peyton           CO  0:47:24  0:55:50  1:16:11  1:28:42   4:28:07
  13   Meghann Guentensberger  32   Castle Rock      CO  0:47:04  0:51:09  1:19:54  1:31:07   4:29:14
  14   Jennifer Uyeshiro       32   Colorado Springs CO  0:51:37  0:57:26  1:17:54  1:34:36   4:41:33
  15   Shari Griffin           33   Colorado Springs CO  0:50:09  1:00:05  1:22:35  1:33:57   4:46:46
  16   Lisa Kukula             32   Black Forest     CO  0:48:42  1:05:50  1:21:41  1:34:35   4:50:48
  17   Viva Russell            33   Colorado Springs CO  0:50:50  0:59:50  1:32:58  1:38:09   5:01:47
  18   Tiffany Dockter         30   Colorado Springs CO  0:50:09  1:03:24  1:27:47  1:52:24   5:13:44
  19   Susan Allen             33   Peyton           CO  0:54:12  1:09:44  1:36:53  1:45:06   5:25:55

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                               F35-39                                              

                                                                                              Series
Place  Name                    Age  City             St    MVP      Bear     Ute     Palmer    Time
   1   Connilee Walter         39   Colorado Springs CO  0:29:50  0:36:37  0:48:07  1:01:01   2:55:35
   2   Renee Renn              39   Colorado Springs CO  0:34:54  0:43:08  0:57:30  1:10:28   3:26:00
   3   Kendra Schleiker        39   Colorado Springs CO  0:35:12  0:44:26  1:00:01  1:10:24   3:30:03
   4   Kristina Walick         39   Colorado Springs CO  0:35:31  0:43:27  0:59:00  1:14:02   3:32:00
   5   Shane McCarthy          39   Colorado Springs CO  0:36:16  0:43:49  1:03:13  1:15:25   3:38:43
   6   Lindsay Cavner          37   Colorado Springs CO  0:37:40  0:45:59  1:03:40  1:13:56   3:41:15
   7   Brigitta Voss           36   Castle Rock      CO  0:37:41  0:47:33  1:03:41  1:14:21   3:43:16
   8   Sara Wulfkuhle          37   Colorado Springs CO  0:40:54  0:47:34  1:06:43  1:20:16   3:55:27
   9   Hannah Joiner           38   Colorado Springs CO  0:40:32  0:47:46  1:07:14  1:23:03   3:58:35
  10   Terri Cassidy           38   Manitou Springs  CO  0:41:39  0:51:44  1:10:01  1:21:20   4:04:44
  11   Annie Collopy           36   Colorado Springs CO  0:40:44  0:51:26  1:10:49  1:25:22   4:08:21
  12   Jessica Serrano         38   Colorado Springs CO  0:42:19  0:55:33  1:10:01  1:23:50   4:11:43
  13   Kirstin Graham          35   Monument         CO  0:50:35  0:58:25  1:16:34  1:30:21   4:35:55
  14   Claudia Driver          35   Colorado Springs CO  0:49:46  0:59:16  1:22:02  1:34:06   4:45:10
  15   Rachel Stubblefield     35   Colorado Springs CO  0:49:37  0:57:58  1:26:51  1:37:18   4:51:44
  16   Iris Guerra             39   Peyton           CO  0:56:47  1:02:50  1:23:46  1:43:17   5:06:40
  17   Melissa Schott          37   Colorado Springs CO  0:53:26  1:08:44  1:30:38  1:47:12   5:20:00
  18   Gladys Felix-Mendoza    36   Colorado Springs CO  0:58:19  1:03:47  1:30:23  1:48:29   5:20:58
  19   Susan Schandoney        39   Colorado Springs CO  1:02:00  1:08:52  1:38:51  1:57:34   5:47:17

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                               F40-44                                              

                                                                                              Series
Place  Name                    Age  City             St    MVP      Bear     Ute     Palmer    Time
   1   Tina Cassens            43   Colorado Springs CO  0:36:56  0:46:44  1:01:47  1:14:33   3:40:00
   2   Laura Wehrwein          40   Fountain         CO  0:37:12  0:45:35  1:05:34  1:17:04   3:45:25
   3   Maria Boice             44   Colorado Springs CO  0:39:53  0:48:04  1:08:17  1:22:17   3:58:31
   4   Laura Harmon            43   Colorado Springs CO  0:39:20  0:47:48  1:07:59  1:23:51   3:58:58
   5   Lori Bryan              42   Colorado Springs CO  0:38:42  0:48:59  1:16:58  1:30:21   4:15:00
   6   Crystal Teger           40   Colorado Springs CO  0:43:46  0:53:26  1:11:56  1:28:31   4:17:39
   7   Amy Solverson           41   Colorado Springs CO  0:48:27  0:57:22  1:18:18  1:29:54   4:34:01
   8   Jennifer Bennett        41   Castle Rock      CO  0:47:48  0:57:32  1:20:00  1:30:06   4:35:26
   9   Rene' Driscoll          42   Falcon           CO  0:48:09  0:59:01  1:20:29  1:37:15   4:44:54
  10   Heather Evans           41   Colorado Springs CO  0:56:01  1:06:18  1:26:53  1:51:05   5:20:17
  11   Beja Foky               41   Divide           CO  0:53:30  1:07:29  1:30:32  1:52:38   5:24:09

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                               F45-49                                              

                                                                                              Series
Place  Name                    Age  City             St    MVP      Bear     Ute     Palmer    Time
   1   Sharon Greenbaum        49   Colorado Springs CO  0:35:19  0:43:33  0:58:02  1:08:27   3:25:21
   2   Lynn Henderson          47   Colorado Springs CO  0:40:49  0:45:25  1:00:47  1:12:29   3:39:30
   3   Penny Vetter            49   Woodland Park    CO  0:38:27  0:45:11  1:00:51  1:15:03   3:39:32
   4   Lisa Garner             47   Colorado Springs CO  0:39:27  0:45:58  1:02:41  1:14:38   3:42:44
   5   Teri Harper             49   Woodland Park    CO  0:41:37  0:48:21  1:07:34  1:17:23   3:54:55
   6   Jennifer Robertson      48   Colorado Springs CO  0:41:13  0:49:50  1:07:03  1:24:25   4:02:31
   7   Mary Weeks              46   Colorado Springs CO  0:41:58  0:53:33  1:09:01  1:27:06   4:11:38
   8   Kimberly Helgerson      45   Colorado Springs CO  0:42:16  0:55:47  1:10:50  1:25:06   4:13:59
   9   Terri McPherson         47   Colorado Springs CO  0:44:10  0:54:10  1:13:36  1:24:40   4:16:36
  10   Debbie Embaugh          47   Colorado Springs CO  0:45:39  0:56:19  1:11:29  1:28:30   4:21:57
  11   Judy Doehring           47   Colorado Springs CO  0:49:41  1:00:33  1:21:28  1:35:22   4:47:04
  12   Kari-Lynn Wilson        48   Florissant       CO  0:53:31  1:00:17  1:20:22  1:41:48   4:55:58
  13   Kimberly Lindsay        46   Colorado Springs CO  0:51:05  1:13:54  1:30:55  2:12:44   5:48:38
  14   Crystal McCasland       46   Colorado Springs CO  0:58:14  1:11:59  1:39:14  2:15:05   6:04:32
  15   Jan Gilpin              45   Woodland Park    CO  1:01:54  1:15:55  1:48:50  2:11:12   6:17:51
  16   Nancy Roth              49   Colorado Springs CO  1:02:20  1:19:57  1:51:03  2:26:58   6:40:18

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                               F50-54                                              

                                                                                              Series
Place  Name                    Age  City             St    MVP      Bear     Ute     Palmer    Time
   1   Nicole Rosa             52   Colorado Springs CO  0:33:20  0:40:07  0:55:40  1:07:44   3:16:51
   2   Lisa Brockie            50   Colorado Springs CO  0:41:57  0:48:21  1:03:59  1:15:38   3:49:55
   3   Judy McGuinn            50   Colorado Springs CO  0:41:21  0:49:48  1:07:57  1:16:46   3:55:52
   4   Lori Hawkins            51   Colorado Springs CO  0:41:47  0:51:20  1:08:17  1:20:10   4:01:34
   5   Melody Burns            50   Colorado Springs CO  0:42:02  0:50:24  1:08:18  1:21:52   4:02:36
   6   Lisa Sieders            51   Denver           CO  0:42:36  0:52:39  1:07:39  1:22:40   4:05:34
   7   Mary Smithey            50   Colorado Springs CO  0:48:22  0:56:16  1:16:14  1:31:05   4:31:57
   8   Patty Borish            54   Peyton           CO  0:49:22  1:01:48  1:25:55  1:44:16   5:01:21
   9   Ledeen Rickey           50   Colorado Springs CO  1:02:02  1:08:55  1:38:57  1:57:35   5:47:29
  10   Carrol Hatfield         51   Woodland Park    CO  0:53:30  1:11:23  1:37:43  2:06:02   5:48:38

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                               F55-59                                              

                                                                                              Series
Place  Name                    Age  City             St    MVP      Bear     Ute     Palmer    Time
   1   Linda Shaffer           58   Castle Rock      CO  0:50:27  0:59:41  1:23:24  1:43:24   4:56:56
   2   Debra Kafel             55   Colorado Springs CO  0:57:22  1:06:45  1:33:22  1:45:39   5:23:08
   3   Kimberly Dealy          55   Colorado Springs CO  0:59:19  1:05:56  1:36:21  1:47:27   5:29:03

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                M1-9                                               

                                                                                              Series
Place  Name                    Age  City             St    MVP      Bear     Ute     Palmer    Time
   1   Braden Muzzy             8   Colorado Springs CO  0:40:54  0:50:31  1:01:00  1:17:36   3:50:01

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                               M10-14                                              

                                                                                              Series
Place  Name                    Age  City             St    MVP      Bear     Ute     Palmer    Time
   1   William Schenk          13   Colorado Springs CO  0:32:36  0:40:19  0:53:15  1:05:41   3:11:51
   2   Ryne Shewey             12   Colorado Springs CO  0:35:44  0:40:22  0:52:07  1:04:08   3:12:21
   3   Malachi Ricks           10   Pueblo West      CO  0:37:15  0:41:23  1:00:15  1:18:18   3:37:11
   4   Grant Rickey            13   Colorado Springs CO  0:43:25  0:45:35  1:12:44  0:59:11   3:40:55
   5   Nicholas Kronshage      13   Colorado Springs CO  0:39:00  0:50:35  1:04:05  1:24:44   3:58:24
   6   Samuel Garner           12   Colorado Springs CO  0:39:37  0:50:03  1:06:16  1:22:55   3:58:51
   7   Tyler Witt              11   Colorado Springs CO  0:39:49  0:50:40  1:10:57  1:23:13   4:04:39
   8   Luke Doehring           13   Colorado Springs CO  0:43:27  0:53:39  1:12:49  1:33:44   4:23:39
   9   Josh Santa Maria        14   Colorado Springs CO  0:46:35  0:52:08  1:06:42  1:47:48   4:33:13

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                               M15-19                                              

                                                                                              Series
Place  Name                    Age  City             St    MVP      Bear     Ute     Palmer    Time
   1   Cody Roth               15   Colorado Springs CO  0:29:40  0:36:07  0:48:51  1:01:09   2:55:47
   2   Brandon Kronshage       16   Colorado Springs CO  0:30:05  0:37:12  0:52:20  1:05:23   3:05:00
   3   Drew Doehring           16   Colorado Springs CO  0:30:27  0:39:38  0:53:51  1:05:13   3:09:09
   4   Mathew Robinson         17   Colorado Springs CO  0:31:07  0:38:39  0:56:14  1:19:38   3:25:38
   5   Austin Hellings         19   Colorado Springs CO  0:40:42  0:48:23  1:05:56  1:20:10   3:55:11
   6   Vincent Boice           16   Colorado Springs CO  0:41:30  0:51:22  1:09:02  1:17:30   3:59:24

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                               M20-24                                              

                                                                                              Series
Place  Name                    Age  City             St    MVP      Bear     Ute     Palmer    Time
   1   Scott Bowman            23   Colorado Springs CO  0:25:31  0:30:03  0:41:04  0:48:41   2:25:19
   2   Thomas Hanchar          22   Colorado Springs CO  0:31:33  0:38:35  0:53:53  1:04:13   3:08:14
   3   Matthew Cardeccia       23   Kingman          AZ  0:33:01  0:40:36  0:52:09  1:02:56   3:08:42

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                               M25-29                                              

                                                                                              Series
Place  Name                    Age  City             St    MVP      Bear     Ute     Palmer    Time
   1   Robby Young             27   Colorado Springs CO  0:24:11  0:28:21  0:38:13  0:46:50   2:17:35
   2   Ben Klungtvedt          27   Colorado Springs CO  0:24:59  0:30:21  0:39:29  0:47:51   2:22:40
   3   Chad Janiszeski         26   Colorado Springs CO  0:25:45  0:31:28  0:42:31  0:52:09   2:31:53
   4   Brandon Stapanowich     28   Manitou Springs  CO  0:26:13  0:31:09  0:44:03  0:50:48   2:32:13
   5   Ryan Inman              27   Colorado Springs CO  0:27:08  0:32:59  0:44:09  0:51:51   2:36:07
   6   Andrew Acer             28   Colorado Springs CO  0:28:38  0:33:11  0:46:45  0:54:35   2:43:09
   7   Jaeson Madison          27   Colorado Springs CO  0:30:03  0:36:50  0:50:18  0:59:08   2:56:19
   8   Tyler King              27   Colorado Springs CO  0:30:07  0:39:33  0:51:29  1:00:58   3:02:07
   9   Todd Traen              26   Colorado Springs CO  0:33:03  0:39:41  0:55:19  1:04:45   3:12:48
  10   Andrew Magalong         25   Colorado Springs CO  0:35:33  0:42:55  0:57:24  1:07:24   3:23:16
  11   Brandon Howard          27   Colorado Springs CO  0:34:50  0:43:31  0:58:18  1:08:13   3:24:52
  12   Timothy Dorsett         29   Colorado Springs CO  0:44:01  0:43:29  0:56:28  1:08:08   3:32:06
  13   James Marshall          26   Colorado Springs CO  0:36:36  0:46:03  1:03:08  1:23:02   3:48:49
  14   Brian Best              29   Colorado Springs CO  0:39:12  0:49:36  1:10:27  1:13:29   3:52:44
  15   Patrick Smith           27   Colorado Springs CO  0:42:22  0:48:51  1:08:20  1:20:10   3:59:43
  16   Joshua Williams         25   Colorado Springs CO  0:46:47  0:59:55  1:25:11  1:34:59   4:46:52

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                               M30-34                                              

                                                                                              Series
Place  Name                    Age  City             St    MVP      Bear     Ute     Palmer    Time
   1   Justin Ricks            32   Pueblo West      CO  0:24:59  0:28:49  0:38:58  0:47:06   2:19:52
   2   Peter Maksimow          33   Manitou Springs  CO  0:25:13  0:29:48  0:40:23  0:49:56   2:25:20
   3   Benjamin Hanson         30   Aurora           CO  0:25:04  0:30:33  0:53:49  0:52:25   2:41:51
   4   Richard Bennett         33   Colorado Springs CO  0:28:18  0:34:33  0:46:51  0:54:55   2:44:37
   5   Kris Pruitt             33   Colorado Springs CO  0:28:24  0:35:01  0:46:52  0:55:31   2:45:48
   6   James Kaminski          30   Colorado Springs CO  0:28:33  0:34:44  0:47:29  0:59:51   2:50:37
   7   Sean Holveck            30   Colorado Springs CO  0:29:52  0:36:57  0:49:48  0:56:41   2:53:18
   8   Travis Tabares          34   Colorado Springs CO  0:29:17  0:37:02  0:49:36  0:59:25   2:55:20
   9   Daniel Moline           31   Littleton        CO  0:30:47  0:38:02  0:51:28  1:01:44   3:02:01
  10   Matthew Wroten          30   Colorado Springs CO  0:30:41  0:37:54  0:52:03  1:01:26   3:02:04
  11   Brian Lewis             32   Colorado Springs CO  0:32:28  0:37:21  0:55:08  1:03:29   3:08:26
  12   Michael Stanley         34   Centennial       CO  0:32:38  0:40:42  0:52:56  1:06:08   3:12:24
  13   Kevin McGregor          32   Colorado Springs CO  0:32:52  0:40:10  0:53:06  1:06:19   3:12:27
  14   Josh Herman             31   Colorado Springs CO  0:33:12  0:40:41  0:56:58  1:08:01   3:18:52
  15   Aaron Pieffer           32   Woodland Park    CO  0:35:03  0:45:28  1:02:55  1:13:28   3:36:54
  16   Cameron Shropshire      31   Littleton        CO  0:35:02  0:43:29  1:02:33  1:19:03   3:40:07
  17   Scott Buehler           30   Colorado Springs CO  0:37:58  0:47:55  1:02:28  1:11:49   3:40:10
  18   Keith Blessing          32   Colorado Springs CO  0:39:46  0:46:17  1:03:48  1:15:09   3:45:00
  19   Benton Enomoto          33   Colorado Springs CO  0:38:11  0:48:12  1:04:31  1:20:11   3:51:05
  20   Jeffrey Nicoll          33   Colorado Springs CO  1:13:43  0:44:14  1:00:38  1:12:43   4:11:18
  21   Jeremy Jacobs           30   Colorado Springs CO  0:41:04  0:55:30  1:13:52  1:29:35   4:20:01
  22   Brad Lyall              33   Colorado Springs CO  0:43:43  0:53:48  1:16:39  1:28:49   4:22:59
  23   Hal Meyer               34   Colorado Springs CO  0:53:40  1:01:38  1:20:40  1:36:56   4:52:54

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                               M35-39                                              

                                                                                              Series
Place  Name                    Age  City             St    MVP      Bear     Ute     Palmer    Time
   1   Paul Mann               35   Colorado Springs CO  0:27:09  0:31:14  0:41:57  0:49:59   2:30:19
   2   Adam Kujat              37   Colorado Springs CO  0:30:12  0:37:15  0:48:54  0:59:34   2:55:55
   3   Richard Hedlind         36   Colorado Springs CO  0:32:15  0:37:42  0:50:44  1:00:47   3:01:28
   4   Blaine Miller           39   Colorado Springs CO  0:30:35  0:38:01  0:51:52  1:02:52   3:03:20
   5   Paul Wakino             39   Colorado Springs CO  0:31:54  0:38:53  0:52:36  1:02:35   3:05:58
   6   Mike East               36   Colorado Springs CO  0:32:00  0:38:12  0:51:41  1:04:25   3:06:18
   7   Marc Pevoteaux          39   Colorado Springs CO  0:32:44  0:39:24  0:54:44  1:06:03   3:12:55
   8   Jeremy Joiner           38   Colorado Springs CO  0:32:07  0:37:24  1:02:10  1:05:21   3:17:02
   9   Shane Johnson           38   Fountain         CO  0:33:16  0:41:57  0:56:55  1:07:03   3:19:11
  10   Greg Braeger            39   Colorado Springs CO  0:34:38  0:42:30  0:57:57  1:06:33   3:21:38
  11   Jimmie White            37   Colorado Springs CO  0:33:51  0:43:40  0:56:58  1:12:45   3:27:14
  12   Pablo Najero            39   Peyton           CO  0:36:00  0:45:32  0:57:54  1:09:30   3:28:56
  13   Matthew Tracy           38   Colorado Springs CO  0:35:30  0:47:48  0:59:43  1:18:58   3:41:59
  14   Michael Wilshusen       36   Colorado Springs CO  0:35:39  0:49:23  1:04:46  1:13:28   3:43:16
  15   Chris Estep             37   Woodland Park    CO  0:39:23  0:47:38  1:04:22  1:14:43   3:46:06
  16   Rhett Hierlmeier        35   Colorado Springs CO  0:36:34  0:47:19  1:05:42  1:16:41   3:46:16
  17   Justin Joffrion         35   Colorado Springs CO  0:38:55  0:48:01  1:09:09  1:20:05   3:56:10
  18   Matthew Wells           35   Colorado Springs CO  0:37:35  0:50:45  1:07:54  1:25:42   4:01:56
  19   Brodie Kennedy          35   Usafa            CO  0:42:19  0:50:00  1:08:21  1:22:05   4:02:45
  20   Colin Kearns            37   Colorado Springs CO  0:42:59  0:51:09  1:09:21  1:23:54   4:07:23
  21   Enrique Rhoden          38   Colorado Springs CO  0:40:32  0:55:50  1:11:47  1:23:41   4:11:50
  22   Philip Dominguez        39   Colorado Springs CO  0:43:48  0:51:55  1:09:01  1:28:06   4:12:50
  23   Julius Mendoza          35   Colorado Springs CO  0:58:17  1:03:47  1:30:23  1:48:29   5:20:56
  24   Timothy Lambott         35   Colorado Springs CO  0:54:08  1:16:30  1:38:35  1:53:21   5:42:34

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                               M40-44                                              

                                                                                              Series
Place  Name                    Age  City             St    MVP      Bear     Ute     Palmer    Time
   1   Gerald Romero           41   Colorado Springs CO  0:26:25  0:31:45  0:42:57  0:50:00   2:31:07
   2   Ladd McClain            41   Colorado Springs CO  0:26:16  0:31:23  0:42:54  0:51:41   2:32:14
   3   Brett Wilson            44   Colorado Springs CO  0:27:17  0:32:37  0:44:05  0:52:03   2:36:02
   4   Wes Thurman             40   Colorado Springs CO  0:28:13  0:33:23  0:45:46  0:53:57   2:41:19
   5   Brad Poppele            41   Manitou Spriings CO  0:28:03  0:33:14  0:45:32  0:54:47   2:41:36
   6   Rob Gilliam             43   Colorado Springs CO  0:28:28  0:35:14  0:47:31  0:54:47   2:46:00
   7   Nathaniel Kisergreen    42   Colorado Springs CO  0:29:54  0:35:30  0:47:57  0:56:50   2:50:11
   8   Michael Voss            42   Castle Rock      CO  0:31:23  0:38:02  0:51:36  1:00:48   3:01:49
   9   Matthew Kolz            41   Colorado Springs CO  0:31:35  0:37:54  0:51:33  1:01:08   3:02:10
  10   Michael Teger           43   Colorado Springs CO  0:31:45  0:38:09  0:52:20  1:03:38   3:05:52
  11   Scott Shewey            41   Colorado Springs CO  0:35:45  0:40:23  0:52:07  1:04:13   3:12:28
  12   David Kronshage         44   Colorado Springs CO  0:32:21  0:40:29  0:55:49  1:06:25   3:15:04
  13   Daniel Jenkins          44   Parker           CO  0:32:21  0:40:56  0:55:25  1:06:49   3:15:31
  14   Ramsey Baker            41   Colorado Springs CO  0:32:52  0:42:00  0:56:37  1:06:32   3:18:01
  15   Andy Wooten             44   Colorado Springs CO  0:33:24  0:41:50  0:55:11  1:07:54   3:18:19
  16   Ed Gorbea               44   Colorado Springs CO  0:33:45  0:42:51  0:56:57  1:07:58   3:21:31
  17   Domenick D'Amico        44   Colorado Springs CO  0:35:42  0:43:42  0:58:56  1:12:29   3:30:49
  18   Robert Lopez            44   Colorado Springs CO  0:36:30  0:45:47  0:59:27  1:17:15   3:38:59
  19   Steve Hybki             44   Castle Rock      CO  0:38:49  0:46:03  1:03:29  1:15:19   3:43:40
  20   David Bloomfield        42   Colorado Springs CO  0:33:55  0:41:36  1:07:15  1:25:15   3:48:01
  21   James Brodie            44   Colorado Springs CO  0:37:24  0:46:57  1:07:19  1:20:40   3:52:20
  22   John Goodwin            44   Fountain         CO  0:36:13  0:51:32  1:08:56  1:23:19   4:00:00
  23   Shaun Carino            40   Colorado Springs CO  0:39:34  0:51:37  1:07:57  1:23:37   4:02:45
  24   Noel Panganiban         44   Colorado Springs CO  0:48:11  0:59:07  1:20:39  1:34:00   4:41:57

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                               M45-49                                              

                                                                                              Series
Place  Name                    Age  City             St    MVP      Bear     Ute     Palmer    Time
   1   Thom Santa Maria        49   Colorado Springs CO  0:29:17  0:35:40  0:49:13  1:00:19   2:54:29
   2   Steve Roth              47   Colorado Springs CO  0:30:29  0:37:11  0:50:17  1:01:25   2:59:22
   3   Tim Parker              45   Peyton           CO  0:29:52  0:38:49  0:50:50  0:59:58   2:59:29
   4   Michael Everson         48   Colorado Springs CO  0:31:44  0:38:33  0:52:09  1:01:08   3:03:34
   5   Tony Hogie              46   Colorado Springs CO  0:30:41  0:38:09  0:52:41  1:02:36   3:04:07
   6   Alan Flolo              48   Colorado Springs CO  0:31:56  0:40:39  0:53:55  1:06:39   3:13:09
   7   Daniel Solinski         45   Lone Tree        CO  0:35:26  0:45:41  0:57:46  1:08:57   3:27:50
   8   John Keith              47   Colorado Springs CO  0:37:45  0:41:08  1:02:50  1:07:24   3:29:07
   9   John Sittig             45   Colorado Springs CO  0:37:44  0:45:12  1:02:50  1:15:30   3:41:16
  10   Ty Paywa                46   Colorado Springs CO  0:39:14  0:47:02  1:01:56  1:15:53   3:44:05
  11   Michael Boice           48   Colorado Springs CO  0:38:48  0:46:41  1:04:37  1:17:31   3:47:37
  12   Andy Doehring           46   Colorado Springs CO  0:38:20  0:48:52  1:03:51  1:20:30   3:51:33
  13   Pat McCurley            48   Peyton           CO  0:47:25  0:47:48  1:06:15  1:18:33   4:00:01
  14   James Driscoll          45   Falcon           CO  0:39:32  0:50:08  1:08:15  1:23:22   4:01:17
  15   Ed Gritters             48   Colorado Springs CO  0:42:01  0:51:44  1:08:04  1:22:12   4:04:01
  16   Roger Villmow           49   Woodland Park    CO  0:43:00  0:56:53  1:16:46  1:30:06   4:26:45
  17   Jeff Gallup             47   Woodland Park    CO  0:46:03  0:56:26  1:17:53  1:30:01   4:30:23
  18   John Cassidy            47   Colorado Springs CO  0:45:08  0:56:02  1:17:56  1:35:50   4:34:56
  19   Jeffrey Barden          49   Colorado Springs CO  0:45:34  0:58:19  1:24:37  1:38:07   4:46:37

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                               M50-54                                              

                                                                                              Series
Place  Name                    Age  City             St    MVP      Bear     Ute     Palmer    Time
   1   Glenn Panaro            50   Usaf Academy     CO  0:29:52  0:37:22  0:50:29  1:00:10   2:57:53
   2   Chuck Farrington        51   Colorado Springs CO  0:29:59  0:37:29  0:51:16  1:01:13   2:59:57
   3   Paul Hartman            52   Colorado Springs CO  0:32:21  0:40:52  0:54:56  1:05:25   3:13:34
   4   Jeff Chowning           51   Colorado Springs CO  0:32:55  0:40:45  0:58:03  1:09:04   3:20:47
   5   Rick Packard            51   Castle Rock      CO  0:34:06  0:43:31  0:57:23  1:08:31   3:23:31
   6   Peter Tonsits           50   Colorado Springs CO  0:41:35  0:45:36  0:59:38  1:10:04   3:36:53
   7   Greg Walters            54   Colorado Springs CO  0:37:48  0:47:17  1:05:43  1:16:47   3:47:35
   8   Charles Witt            50   Colorado Springs CO  0:34:57  0:41:02  0:58:27  1:37:18   3:51:44
   9   Bob Robson              51   Colorado Springs CO  0:37:43  0:49:25  1:04:33  1:20:30   3:52:11
  10   Eric McNeil             51   Colorado Springs CO  0:37:59  0:50:00  1:08:24  1:17:31   3:53:54
  11   Stan Moore              54   Pueblo           CO  0:37:50  0:49:06  1:08:34  1:21:08   3:56:38
  12   Bill Giebel             53   Pueblo           CO  0:50:30  0:48:58  1:03:06  1:18:15   4:00:49
  13   Ronald Rockwell         54   Colorado Springs CO  0:40:57  0:59:09  1:07:04  1:22:41   4:09:51
  14   Martin Taylor           54   Colorado Springs CO  0:43:01  0:52:18  1:12:07  1:23:56   4:11:22
  15   Sean Bryan              52   Colorado Springs CO  0:45:10  1:02:18  1:10:17  1:30:22   4:28:07
  16   Leniel Garner           50   Colorado Springs CO  0:46:34  0:54:07  1:20:23  1:33:45   4:34:49
  17   Joseph Mendygral        50   Woodland Park    CO  0:51:58  0:59:34  1:20:11  1:35:27   4:47:10
  18   Chris Bombria           51   Peyton           CO  0:48:19  1:07:49  1:28:48  1:44:44   5:09:40
  19   Matthew Dealy           54   Colorado Springs CO  0:58:18  1:03:25  1:25:41  1:47:15   5:14:39
  20   Richard Emond           50   Canon City       CO  1:13:36  1:22:38  1:53:53  2:25:21   6:55:28

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                               M55-59                                              

                                                                                              Series
Place  Name                    Age  City             St    MVP      Bear     Ute     Palmer    Time
   1   Richard King            55   Colorado Springs CO  0:31:06  0:37:58  0:52:48  1:01:27   3:03:19
   2   Michael Schenk          59   Colorado Springs CO  0:32:44  0:40:19  0:54:15  1:05:09   3:12:27
   3   Jim English             58   Colorado Springs CO  0:32:41  0:40:18  0:54:53  1:05:32   3:13:24
   4   Carl Schueler           56   Colorado Springs CO  0:34:24  0:42:20  0:55:42  1:06:26   3:18:52
   5   Roland Damian Lucero    55   Colorado Springs CO  0:36:27  0:43:42  1:01:04  1:14:24   3:35:37
   6   Luke Cammack            59   Colorado Springs CO  0:36:39  0:45:21  1:01:01  1:16:05   3:39:06
   7   John Montemayor         55   Colorado Springs CO  0:43:41  0:52:17  1:08:46  1:21:12   4:05:56
   8   Bruce Nanry             56   Colorado Springs CO  0:44:13  0:52:52  1:10:55  1:25:01   4:13:01
   9   Steven Kidd             57   Colorado Springs CO  0:41:33  0:51:51  1:13:29  1:26:27   4:13:20
  10   Ted Itzov               56   Colorado Springs CO  0:49:47  0:49:50  1:06:33  1:31:09   4:17:19
  11   Claude Skelton          57   Colorado Springs CO  0:48:41  0:53:47  1:18:24  1:31:01   4:31:53

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                               M60-64                                              

                                                                                              Series
Place  Name                    Age  City             St    MVP      Bear     Ute     Palmer    Time
   1   Phil Goulding           61   Colorado Springs CO  0:34:29  0:42:41  0:56:40  1:09:20   3:23:10
   2   John Vohland            60   Black Forest     CO  0:39:29  0:47:28  1:05:16  1:17:24   3:49:37
   3   John Mills              61   Colorado Springs CO  0:43:33  0:51:43  1:09:40  1:25:48   4:10:44

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                               M65-69                                              

                                                                                              Series
Place  Name                    Age  City             St    MVP      Bear     Ute     Palmer    Time
   1   Steve Sager             65   Colorado Springs CO  0:36:17  0:45:04  1:00:17  1:14:31   3:36:09
   2   Darrell Weaver          66   Colorado Springs CO  0:39:12  0:48:11  1:03:55  1:17:02   3:48:20
   3   Jim Beckenhaupt         65   Colorado Springs CO  0:41:03  0:49:12  1:09:10  1:21:58   4:01:23
   4   Terry Lauhon            65   Colorado Springs CO  0:45:55  0:57:38  1:23:49  1:38:17   4:45:39
   5   David North             68   Denver           CO  0:55:42  1:08:15  1:38:31  1:52:14   5:34:42

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                               M70-74                                              

                                                                                              Series
Place  Name                    Age  City             St    MVP      Bear     Ute     Palmer    Time
   1   Jim Chaney              70   Colorado Springs CO  0:40:22  0:48:20  1:04:35  1:20:11   3:53:28
   2   Jim Umphrey             73   Colorado Springs CO  0:42:31  0:51:11  1:09:52  1:24:52   4:08:26
   3   James McKelvey          70   Colorado Springs CO  0:44:49  0:53:52  1:14:59  1:29:22   4:23:02

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                               M80-84                                              

                                                                                              Series
Place  Name                    Age  City             St    MVP      Bear     Ute     Palmer    Time
   1   Edwin Mighell           82   Denver           CO  1:13:45  1:23:38  2:01:55  2:33:26   7:12:44

Back to results page