2012 American Discovery Trail Half Marathon In-Progress Results

These results are being updated as the race progresses.  Expect updates every
10-15 minutes or so.

Any result problems should be reported to Dave Sorenson, raceresults@pprrun.org

After the race is over and we've had a chance to double check things, the full
suite of result files will be posted, which will include gender breakouts,
age-group breakouts and awards.



-------------------------------------------------------------------------


 American Discovery Trail Marathon Relay Male          
 Overall Finish List          
 September 03, 2012          
 Results by Pikes Peak Road Runners.  E-mail any corrections/questions to raceresults@pprrun.org          
                                                                                                 
 OPlc GPlc AGPlc      Bib  Name                  Sx Ag City                      Gun     Chip    
 1    1    1 M 25-29  1086 Nathan Allen          M  25 Steamboat Springs  CO USA 1:17:26 1:17:22 
                           Award Winner: Overall Male  -- 1

 2    2    2 M 25-29  1095 Chad Janiszeski       M  26 Colorado Springs  CO      1:21:34 1:21:33 
                           Award Winner: Overall Male  -- 2

 3    3    3 M 25-29  849  Ben Klungtvedt        M  27 Colorado Springs  CO USA  1:23:07 1:23:06 
                           Award Winner: Overall Male  -- 3

 4    4    1 M 20-24  1083 Steven Zinn           M  22 Colorado Springs  CO USA  1:25:09 1:25:04 
                           Award Winner: Age-Group Male 20 - 24 -- 1

 5    5    2 M 20-24  787  Daniel Glass          M  24 Lakewood  CO USA          1:27:26 1:27:23 
                           Award Winner: Age-Group Male 20 - 24 -- 2

 6    6    1 M  1-19  690  Jeffrey Burbach       M  18 Peyton  CO USA            1:28:37 1:28:33 
                           Award Winner: Age-Group Male 1 - 19 -- 1

 7    7    1 M 30-34  917  Shaun Motley          M  32 Colorado Springs  CO USA  1:31:53 1:31:51 
                           Award Winner: Age-Group Male 30 - 34 -- 1

 8    8    1 M 40-44  1139 Michael Shafai        M  42 Colorado Springs  CO      1:32:08 1:32:05 
                           Award Winner: Master Male  -- 1

 9    9    1 M 50-54  1051 Michael Trimboli      M  53 Colorado Springs  CO USA  1:33:08 1:33:04 
                           Award Winner: Grand Master Male  -- 1

 10   10   2 M 30-34  743  Jason Downing         M  34 Colorado Springs  CO USA  1:33:23 1:33:19 
                           Award Winner: Age-Group Male 30 - 34 -- 2

 11   11   2 M 40-44  1108 Sean Ryan             M  44 Colorado Springs  CO      1:33:39 1:33:35 
                           Award Winner: Age-Group Male 40 - 44 -- 1

 12   1    1 F 30-34  1134 Stephanie Meredith    F  30 Colorado Springs  CO      1:34:49 1:34:46 
                           Award Winner: Overall Female  -- 1

 13   12   3 M 40-44  1145 Don Solberg           M  43 Peyton  CO                1:35:15 1:35:10 
                           Award Winner: Age-Group Male 40 - 44 -- 2

 14   2    1 F 35-39  779  Christina Gallagher   F  35 Monument  CO USA          1:35:44 1:35:39 
                           Award Winner: Overall Female  -- 2

 15   13   4 M 25-29  998  Brandon Salisbury     M  29 Manitou Springs  CO USA   1:36:48 1:36:45 
                           Award Winner: Age-Group Male 25 - 29 -- 1

 16   3    2 F 30-34  916  Rebecca Morrissey     F  32 Colorado Springs  CO USA  1:37:38 1:37:33 
                           Award Winner: Overall Female  -- 3

 17   14   1 M 35-39  660  Lowell Armstrong      M  37 Peyton  CO                1:37:53 1:37:47 
                           Award Winner: Age-Group Male 35 - 39 -- 1

 18   15   2 M 35-39  1149 German Ramirez        M  35 Denver  CO USA            1:38:08 1:38:02 
                           Award Winner: Age-Group Male 35 - 39 -- 2

 19   16   3 M 35-39  1116 Greg Jackson          M  35 Raleigh  NC USA           1:38:20 1:38:15 
                           Award Winner: Age-Group Male 35 - 39 -- 3

 20   17   1 M 45-49  1105 Richard Redman        M  45 Colorado Springs  CO USA  1:38:28 1:38:24 
                           Award Winner: Age-Group Male 45 - 49 -- 1

 21   4    3 F 30-34  897  Kelly McRae           F  30 Colorado Springs  CO      1:38:55 1:38:50 
                           Award Winner: Age-Group Female 30 - 34 -- 1

 22   18   2 M 45-49  908  Tim Middlebrook       M  45 Colorado Springs  CO USA  1:39:02 1:38:54 
                           Award Winner: Age-Group Male 45 - 49 -- 2

 23   19   4 M 40-44  924  Hans Noordik          M  43 La Veta  CO USA           1:39:15 1:39:10 
                           Award Winner: Age-Group Male 40 - 44 -- 3

 24   20   4 M 35-39  1133 Steven Redelie        M  36 Windham  NH               1:39:20 1:39:13 
 25   5    4 F 30-34  698  Angelina Byron        F  32 Colorado Springs  CO USA  1:39:49 1:39:44 
                           Award Winner: Age-Group Female 30 - 34 -- 2

 26   21   3 M 20-24  858  Matthew Kyler         M  24 Colorado Springs  CO USA  1:39:51 1:39:45 
                           Award Winner: Age-Group Male 20 - 24 -- 3

 27   22   1 M 55-59  934  Humberto Paredes      M  55 Pueblo West  CO USA       1:39:57 1:39:52 
                           Award Winner: Age-Group Male 55 - 59 -- 1

 28   23   3 M 30-34  1022 Kermit Snyder         M  34 Rocky Ford  CO USA        1:40:25 1:40:22 
                           Award Winner: Age-Group Male 30 - 34 -- 3

 29   24   2 M 55-59  799  Rich Hadley           M  56 Florence  CO USA          1:41:08 1:41:02 
                           Award Winner: Age-Group Male 55 - 59 -- 2

 30   25   5 M 35-39  766  Patrick Flanagan      M  39 Castle Rock  CO USA       1:41:34 1:41:30 
 31   26   4 M 30-34  776  James Gagliardi       M  33 Colorado Springs  CO USA  1:41:41 1:41:37 
 32   27   5 M 40-44  1091 Scott Callahan        M  43 Monument  CO              1:41:44 1:41:37 
 33   28   3 M 55-59  1011 Louie Serna           M  55 Colorado Springs  CO USA  1:42:11 1:42:06 
                           Award Winner: Age-Group Male 55 - 59 -- 3

 34   6    2 F 35-39  821  Stacey Huebner        F  37 Colorado Springs  CO USA  1:42:26 1:42:26 
                           Award Winner: Age-Group Female 35 - 39 -- 1

 35   29   6 M 35-39  771  Andy Franko           M  35 Peyton  CO USA            1:42:55 1:42:45 
 36   30   5 M 30-34  661  Sam Askew             M  31 Colorado Springs  CO USA  1:42:50 1:42:46 
 37   7    1 F 40-44  1147 Rachel Kogul          F  42 Aurora  CO USA            1:42:56 1:42:51 
                           Award Winner: Master Female  -- 1

 38   8    3 F 35-39  967  Colette Raymond       F  36 Aurora  CO USA            1:42:58 1:42:53 
                           Award Winner: Age-Group Female 35 - 39 -- 2

 39   9    1 F 25-29  944  Kelly Ping            F  28 Colorado Springs  CO USA  1:43:05 1:42:58 
                           Award Winner: Age-Group Female 25 - 29 -- 1

 40   31   7 M 35-39  1061 Paul Wakino           M  39 Colorado Springs  CO USA  1:43:24 1:43:06 
 41   32   8 M 35-39  1098 Matt Laubhan          M  36 Colorado Springs  CO USA  1:43:39 1:43:29 
 42   33   2 M  1-19  894  Jamison McGinley      M  14 Castle Rock  CO USA       1:43:52 1:43:48 
                           Award Winner: Age-Group Male 1 - 19 -- 2

 43   34   3 M 45-49  1113 Alan Flolo            M  48 Colorado Springs  CO USA  1:44:25 1:44:14 
                           Award Winner: Age-Group Male 45 - 49 -- 3

 44   35   6 M 40-44  780  Sean Gallagher        M  41 Monument  CO USA          1:44:58 1:44:52 
 45   36   9 M 35-39  670  John Battersby        M  35 Colorado Springs  CO USA  1:45:19 1:45:03 
 46   37   2 M 50-54  962  Kevin Pyfer           M  53 Castle Rock  CO USA       1:45:13 1:45:10 
                           Award Winner: Age-Group Male 50 - 54 -- 1

 47   38   10 M 35-39 1080 Mark Zandarski        M  36 Colorado Springs  CO USA  1:45:18 1:45:12 
 48   39   6 M 30-34  909  Sean Militti          M  34 Manitou Springs  CO USA   1:45:16 1:45:16 
 49   40   4 M 55-59  697  Don Byers             M  56 Colorado Springs  CO USA  1:45:33 1:45:28 
 50   41   3 M  1-19  844  Christopher King      M  15 Colorado Springs  CO USA  1:46:11 1:46:06 
                           Award Winner: Age-Group Male 1 - 19 -- 3

 51   10   1 F 45-49  990  Missy Ross            F  45 Colorado Springs  CO USA  1:46:22 1:46:14 
                           Award Winner: Age-Group Female 45 - 49 -- 1

 52   42   11 M 35-39 1021 Jeremy Snyder         M  37 Colorado Springs  CO USA  1:46:44 1:46:38 
 53   11   2 F 25-29  725  Pamela Daley          F  29 Washington  DC USA        1:47:08 1:46:47 
                           Award Winner: Age-Group Female 25 - 29 -- 2

 54   43   7 M 30-34  856  Frank Kuchera         M  30 Colorado Springs  CO USA  1:47:26 1:47:02 
 55   44   5 M 55-59  764  RufusT Firefly        M  59 Palmer Lake  CO USA       1:47:25 1:47:21 
 56   45   5 M 25-29  976  Justin Rice           M  25 Colorado Springs  CO USA  1:47:31 1:47:26 
                           Award Winner: Age-Group Male 25 - 29 -- 2

 57   46   4 M 45-49  1035 Shawn Sturm           M  45 Colorado Springs  CO USA  1:47:51 1:47:40 
 58   12   4 F 35-39  1015 Kimberly Shenuk       F  37 Colorado Springs  CO USA  1:47:52 1:47:44 
                           Award Winner: Age-Group Female 35 - 39 -- 3

 59   13   1 F 20-24  846  Ali Kinzley           F  21 Fort Collins  CO USA      1:47:52 1:47:45 
                           Award Winner: Age-Group Female 20 - 24 -- 1

 60   47   3 M 50-54  781  Jose Garcia           M  54 Peyton  CO USA            1:47:55 1:47:53 
                           Award Winner: Age-Group Male 50 - 54 -- 2

 61   48   7 M 40-44  679  Mark Block            M  43 Peyton  CO USA            1:48:04 1:48:01 
 62   14   2 F 40-44  1048 Deanna Torres         F  41 Monument  CO USA          1:48:08 1:48:02 
                           Award Winner: Age-Group Female 40 - 44 -- 1

 63   49   8 M 30-34  925  Samuel Norgard        M  31 Fountain  CO USA          1:48:09 1:48:03 
 64   50   5 M 45-49  910  Kris Miller           M  49 Colorado Springs  CO      1:48:38 1:48:33 
 65   15   3 F 40-44  871  Laurice Lopez-Cepero  F  41 Pueblo  CO USA            1:48:39 1:48:33 
                           Award Winner: Age-Group Female 40 - 44 -- 2

 66   51   6 M 45-49  820  Pat Hrbacek           M  45 Colorado Springs  CO USA  1:48:58 1:48:35 
 67   52   7 M 45-49  1046 Paul Toland           M  45 Bowie  MD USA             1:48:43 1:48:36 
 68   53   9 M 30-34  1154 Juan Herenandez       M  33 Colorado Springs  CO      1:48:47 1:48:43 
 69   54   8 M 45-49  763  Michael Finley        M  46 Colorado Springs  CO USA  1:49:12 1:48:57 
 70   55   4 M 20-24  1079 Adam Yoder            M  22 Arvada  CO USA            1:49:10 1:48:59 
 71   56   12 M 35-39 775  Michael Fullman       M  36 Monument  CO USA          1:49:02 1:49:00 
 72   57   13 M 35-39 145  Curtis Pacer Hamstra  M  37 Colorado Springs  CO      1:49:13 1:49:07 
 73   16   5 F 30-34  822  Jessica Hughes        F  30 Colorado Springs  CO USA  1:49:15 1:49:10 
                           Award Winner: Age-Group Female 30 - 34 -- 3

 74   17   5 F 35-39  823  Sabrina Hurwitz       F  35 Colorado Springs  CO USA  1:49:16 1:49:12 
 75   18   6 F 35-39  1144 Renee Renn            F  39 Colorado Springs  CO      1:49:27 1:49:19 
 76   58   10 M 30-34 688  Aaron Briggs          M  34 Colorado Springs  CO USA  1:50:20 1:50:09 
 77   19   2 F 20-24  819  Courtney Hoover       F  24 Thornton  CO USA          1:50:27 1:50:19 
                           Award Winner: Age-Group Female 20 - 24 -- 2

 78   20   1 F 55-59  977  Georgann Richardson   F  57 Colorado Springs  CO USA  1:50:38 1:50:29 
                           Award Winner: Grand Master Female  -- 1

 79   21   7 F 35-39  838  Heather Keeton        F  36 Colorado Springs  CO USA  1:50:52 1:50:43 
 80   59   14 M 35-39 930  Peter Osburnsen       M  37 Colorado Springs  CO USA  1:50:57 1:50:45 
 81   22   3 F 25-29  920  Carrie Murthy         F  28 Laramie  WY USA           1:51:07 1:51:00 
                           Award Winner: Age-Group Female 25 - 29 -- 3

 82   60   8 M 40-44  857  Kris Kuckenbaker      M  40 Colorado Springs  CO USA  1:51:21 1:51:05 
 83   23   4 F 40-44  1090 Kimberly Callahan     F  42 Monument  CO              1:51:20 1:51:07 
                           Award Winner: Age-Group Female 40 - 44 -- 3

 84   61   15 M 35-39 1106 Joseph Reveteriano    M  35 Colorado Springs  CO      1:53:20 1:51:26 
 85   62   9 M 45-49  827  Patrick Jeter         M  46 Lafayette  CO USA         1:52:11 1:51:46 
 86   63   10 M 45-49 691  Mark Burbach          M  48 Peyton  CO USA            1:51:55 1:51:46 
 87   64   9 M 40-44  748  Calvin Eisenach       M  43 Colorado Springs  CO USA  1:52:02 1:51:52 
 88   65   4 M 50-54  742  Bruce Dowdy           M  51 Colorado Springs  CO USA  1:52:23 1:52:02 
                           Award Winner: Age-Group Male 50 - 54 -- 3

 89   66   10 M 40-44 666  John Bailey           M  44 Colorado Springs  CO USA  1:52:49 1:52:38 
 90   67   6 M 55-59  873  Roland Lucero         M  55 Colorado Springs  CO USA  1:53:13 1:52:59 
 91   24   8 F 35-39  651  Christina Abbott      F  38 Colorado Springs  CO USA  1:53:25 1:53:13 
 92   68   11 M 30-34 696  Joey Buttenwieser     M  32 Colorado Springs  CO USA  1:53:34 1:53:22 
 93   25   4 F 25-29  1058 Nicole Vandermeeren   F  26 Denver  CO USA            1:53:47 1:53:24 
 94   69   5 M 50-54  984  Bob Robson            M  51 Colorado Springs  CO USA  1:53:33 1:53:27 
 95   70   12 M 30-34 1042 Adam Thesing          M  31 Colorado Springs  CO USA  1:54:01 1:53:54 
 96   71   16 M 35-39 900  Horacio Menchaca      M  36 Hill AFB  UT USA          1:54:10 1:54:02 
 97   72   13 M 30-34 986  Joshua Rockwood       M  30 Blackfoot  ID USA         1:54:38 1:54:21 
 98   73   6 M 25-29  1016 Ben Sloniker          M  27 Colorado Springs  CO USA  1:54:36 1:54:23 
                           Award Winner: Age-Group Male 25 - 29 -- 3

 99   74   11 M 45-49 843  Mike Kimminau         M  47 Security  CO USA          1:54:38 1:54:29 
 100  26   6 F 30-34  982  Geralyn Robinson      F  34 Peyton  CO USA            1:54:48 1:54:41 
 101  27   7 F 30-34  749  Erin Elevterio        F  31 Peyton  CO                1:54:53 1:54:43 
 102  75   5 M 20-24  985  Fernando Rocha        M  22 Colorado Springs  CO USA  1:54:45 1:54:45 
 103  76   11 M 40-44 1155 Marco Barcenas        M  40 Colorado Springs  CO      1:54:55 1:54:52 
 104  77   17 M 35-39 965  Cody Rasmussen        M  35 Colorado Springs  CO USA  1:55:06 1:54:54 
 105  78   7 M 55-59  1075 Thomas Winkelspecht   M  59 Melbourne  FL USA         1:55:08 1:55:01 
 106  28   9 F 35-39  949  Ashley Pollmiller     F  38 Colorado Springs  CO USA  1:55:14 1:55:04 
 107  79   12 M 45-49 1123 Mike Claudio          M  47 Colorado Springs  CO      1:55:24 1:55:21 
 108  29   10 F 35-39 1150 Sarah Skarie          F  39 Westminster  CO USA       1:55:37 1:55:31 
 109  30   11 F 35-39 1078 Robin Wright          F  39 Colorado Springs  CO USA  1:55:47 1:55:36 
 110  80   7 M 25-29  885  Jesse Mascarenas      M  27 Colorado springs  CO USA  1:56:02 1:55:39 
 111  81   13 M 45-49 718  Sid Colliatie         M  47 Bel Aire  KS USA          1:56:04 1:55:39 
 112  82   8 M 25-29  884  Michael Martinez      M  26 Colorado Springs  CO USA  1:56:02 1:55:40 
 113  83   14 M 30-34 938  Adam Perkins          M  32 Colorado Springs  CO USA  1:56:07 1:55:58 
 114  31   5 F 40-44  657  Judy Anderson         F  44 Monte Vista  CO USA       1:56:13 1:56:00 
 115  84   1 M 60-64  1070 Kenneth Whitelaw      M  63 Colorado Springs  CO USA  1:56:09 1:56:00 
                           Award Winner: Senior Grand Master Male  -- 1

 116  32   1 F 50-54  789  Jenny Glass           F  53 Colorado Springs  CO USA  1:56:10 1:56:02 
                           Award Winner: Age-Group Female 50 - 54 -- 1

 117  33   8 F 30-34  720  Tara Cook             F  34 Colorado Springs  CO USA  1:56:18 1:56:04 
 118  85   12 M 40-44 969  Timothy Reed          M  43 Colorado Springs  CO USA  1:56:22 1:56:09 
 119  86   6 M 50-54  1122 Terry Weatherford     M  53 Colorado Springs  CO USA  1:56:29 1:56:11 
 120  34   5 F 25-29  1019 Jessica Smith         F  26 Allentown  PA USA         1:56:26 1:56:19 
 121  87   14 M 45-49 736  Dave Dietz            M  49 Colorado Springs  CO USA  1:56:53 1:56:43 
 122  35   3 F 20-24  891  Kelly McClenathan     F  24 Memphis  TN USA           1:57:09 1:56:53 
                           Award Winner: Age-Group Female 20 - 24 -- 3

 123  88   15 M 45-49 707  Eric Cefus            M  45 Divide  CO USA            1:57:04 1:56:57 
 124  89   13 M 40-44 747  Kevin Duufy           M  42 Colorado Springs  CO USA  1:57:17 1:57:00 
 125  90   14 M 40-44 768  Craig Foster          M  41 Colorado Springs  CO USA  1:57:16 1:57:03 
 126  36   2 F 45-49  782  Lisa Garner           F  47 Colorado Springs  CO USA  1:57:24 1:57:04 
                           Award Winner: Age-Group Female 45 - 49 -- 2

 127  91   7 M 50-54  1140 Anthony Steadman      M  52 Scottsboro  AL USA        1:57:33 1:57:27 
 128  92   8 M 55-59  1141 Jodie Rhone           M  56 Colorado Springs  CO USA  1:57:34 1:57:27 
 129  93   18 M 35-39 928  Michael Ortiz         M  38 Colorado Springs  CO USA  1:57:43 1:57:36 
 130  37   12 F 35-39 973  Denise Render         F  36 Trinidad  CO USA          1:57:51 1:57:36 
 131  38   9 F 30-34  898  Erica Mejia           F  33 Colorado Springs  CO USA  1:57:46 1:57:37 
 132  94   6 M 20-24  1138 Scott Crawford        M  24 Colorado Springs  CO      1:58:12 1:57:42 
 133  95   16 M 45-49 793  Kenneth Grace         M  49 Colorado Springs  CO USA  1:58:11 1:58:00 
 134  39   6 F 40-44  890  Christine McCarthy    F  44 Pueblo West  CO USA       1:58:36 1:58:18 
 135  40   1 F  1-19  750  Madeline Ellis        F  18 Colorado Springs  CO USA  1:58:31 1:58:21 
                           Award Winner: Age-Group Female 1 - 19 -- 1

 136  41   13 F 35-39 1092 Karen Galceran        F  39 Colorado Springs  CO USA  1:59:17 1:58:47 
 137  42   7 F 40-44  918  Beth Munyan           F  40 Colorado Springs  CO USA  1:59:02 1:58:47 
 138  43   10 F 30-34 795  Christine Greene      F  34 Colorado Springs  CO USA  1:59:03 1:58:55 
 139  44   14 F 35-39 664  Catherine Bahr        F  39 Colorado Springs  CO USA  1:59:21 1:58:56 
 140  96   15 M 40-44 956  Mike Pritts           M  44 Fountain  CO USA          1:59:20 1:59:00 
 141  45   8 F 40-44  1007 Shannon Schoenborn    F  41 Castle Rock  CO USA       1:59:14 1:59:05 
 142  97   16 M 40-44 753  Douglas Emerson       M  42 Littleton  CO USA         1:59:14 1:59:06 
 143  46   15 F 35-39 791  Kristin Gordley       F  38 Colorado Springs  CO USA  1:59:30 1:59:19 
 144  47   9 F 40-44  935  Chelle Parks          F  41 Colorado Springs  CO      1:59:42 1:59:24 
 145  98   8 M 50-54  704  Joseph Castillo       M  50 Colorado Springs  CO USA  1:59:32 1:59:26 
 146  99   19 M 35-39 665  Nathan Bahr           M  39 Colorado Springs  CO USA  2:00:04 1:59:39 
 147  48   6 F 25-29  756  Valerie Essaf         F  29 Colorado Springs  CO USA  2:00:23 1:59:54 
 148  100  9 M 50-54  1156 Tad Goodenbour        M  53 Colorado Springs  CO      2:00:41 2:00:26 
 149  101  20 M 35-39 1126 Jon-Michael Frisch    M  36 Colorado Springs  CO      2:01:01 2:00:40 
 150  102  17 M 40-44 1044 Jamey Thorpe          M  42 Colorado Springs  CO      2:00:58 2:00:51 
 151  49   2 F 50-54  1146 Anita Shower          F  52 Colorado Springs  CO USA  2:01:09 2:00:56 
                           Award Winner: Age-Group Female 50 - 54 -- 2

 152  50   10 F 40-44 653  Jara Ahrabi           F  41 Lafayette  LA USA         2:01:17 2:01:00 
 153  103  21 M 35-39 798  Kevin Haddock         M  36 Colorado Springs  CO      2:01:38 2:01:23 
 154  51   16 F 35-39 797  Kelly Haddock         F  37 Colorado Springs  CO      2:01:38 2:01:24 
 155  52   11 F 30-34 895  Michele McGinley      F  34 Castle Rock  CO USA       2:01:48 2:01:30 
 156  104  9 M 25-29  875  Michael Maksimowicz   M  27 Colorado Springs  CO USA  2:02:02 2:01:30 
 157  105  18 M 40-44 834  Jerry Kartawidjaja    M  43 Arvada  CO USA            2:01:50 2:01:39 
 158  53   3 F 45-49  806  Doris Hartley         F  46 Colorado Springs  CO USA  2:01:59 2:01:48 
                           Award Winner: Age-Group Female 45 - 49 -- 3

 159  106  9 M 55-59  734  Gregory DeWitt        M  55 Colorado Springs  CO USA  2:02:09 2:01:51 
 160  54   4 F 45-49  667  Diane Baker           F  49 Colorado Springs  CO USA  2:02:00 2:01:53 
 161  107  19 M 40-44 991  Doug Roth             M  42 Colorado Springs  CO USA  2:02:10 2:02:10 
 162  108  7 M 20-24  932  Joshua Page           M  23 Colorado Springs  CO USA  2:03:03 2:02:27 
 163  55   7 F 25-29  770  Jennifer Frank        F  26 Denver  CO USA            2:02:57 2:02:28 
 164  109  15 M 30-34 860  Reg LaPres            M  34 Woodland Park  CO USA     2:03:05 2:02:42 
 165  110  2 M 60-64  978  Stan Richardson       M  60 Colorado Springs  CO USA  2:02:53 2:02:43 
                           Award Winner: Age-Group Male 60 - 64 -- 1

 166  111  10 M 55-59 1065 David Watts           M  56 Monument  CO USA          2:03:26 2:02:48 
 167  112  20 M 40-44 1063 Dennis Wansor         M  44 Colorado Springs  CO USA  2:03:18 2:03:01 
 168  113  3 M 60-64  1032 Michael Strally       M  62 Greenwood Village  CO USA 2:03:16 2:03:06 
                           Award Winner: Age-Group Male 60 - 64 -- 2

 169  56   17 F 35-39 1085 Elizabeth Allen       F  37 Colorado Springs  CO USA  2:03:39 2:03:30 
 170  57   12 F 30-34 892  Heather McCue         F  32 Idaho Springs  CO USA     2:03:54 2:03:31 
 171  114  11 M 55-59 1072 Kim Will              M  56 Colorado Springs  CO USA  2:03:44 2:03:35 
 172  58   13 F 30-34 815  Erin Heyl             F  32 Colorado Springs  CO USA  2:04:07 2:03:43 
 173  59   4 F 20-24  833  Tammara Jongkind      F  24 Colorado Springs  CO USA  2:04:10 2:03:47 
 174  60   8 F 25-29  1057 Alexis Van Vleet      F  25 New Castle  CO USA        2:03:56 2:03:49 
 175  61   5 F 20-24  1102 Colleen Moffett       F  24 Colorado Springs  CO      2:04:13 2:03:50 
 176  115  4 M 60-64  939  John Petersen         M  60 Pueblo  CO USA            2:04:52 2:04:08 
                           Award Winner: Age-Group Male 60 - 64 -- 3

 177  116  12 M 55-59 960  Mark Pugh             M  56 Tarentum  PA USA          2:04:49 2:04:27 
 178  117  13 M 55-59 1066 Alfred Weber          M  56 Colorado Springs  CO USA  2:04:46 2:04:27 
 179  62   5 F 45-49  1107 Donna Rutten          F  48 Colorado Springs  CO USA  2:04:50 2:04:38 
 180  63   18 F 35-39 1069 Courtenay Whitelaw    F  38 Colorado Springs  CO USA  2:05:00 2:04:42 
 181  64   11 F 40-44 708  Kathleen Cefus        F  42 Divide  CO USA            2:05:27 2:05:13 
 182  65   12 F 40-44 804  Laura Harpster        F  42 Centennial  CO USA        2:05:59 2:05:54 
 183  66   13 F 40-44 1073 Deby Williams         F  44 Colorado Springs  CO USA  2:06:18 2:06:05 
 184  67   14 F 30-34 997  Elisha Ryan           F  31 Colorado Springs  CO USA  2:06:29 2:06:13 
 185  118  22 M 35-39 741  Michael Dorwart       M  38 Pueblo  CO USA            2:06:15 2:06:15 
 186  68   19 F 35-39 695  Beth Bushie           F  35 Manitou Springs  CO USA   2:06:30 2:06:15 
 187  119  10 M 25-29 1111 James Tippets         M  29 Colorado Springs  CO      2:06:52 2:06:22 
 188  120  17 M 45-49 837  Andrew Keen           M  49 Colorado Springs  CO USA  2:06:46 2:06:33 
 189  69   14 F 40-44 1081 Tammy Zeiler          F  41 Holyoke  CO USA           2:07:12 2:06:34 
 190  121  18 M 45-49 717  Mike Clouse           M  45 Colorado Springs  CO USA  2:07:21 2:06:54 
 191  70   6 F 45-49  712  Michelle Christiansen F  45 Colorado Springs  CO USA  2:07:21 2:06:55 
 192  122  10 M 50-54 1023 John Sobecki          M  50 Colorado Springs  CO USA  2:07:22 2:07:02 
 193  71   20 F 35-39 794  Autumn Gray           F  36 Colorado Springs  CO USA  2:07:27 2:07:07 
 194  123  11 M 25-29 674  Andrew Benson         M  27 Charlottesville  VA USA   2:07:19 2:07:10 
 195  72   15 F 30-34 950  Stefanie Pompa-Snyder F  34 Florence  CO USA          2:07:41 2:07:12 
 196  73   6 F 20-24  899  Chloe Melchert        F  20 Colorado Springs  CO USA  2:07:30 2:07:16 
 197  74   15 F 40-44 735  Rose Diaz             F  42 Monument  CO USA          2:07:27 2:07:20 
 198  75   7 F 45-49  1047 Lora Beth Topper      F  49 Colorado Springs  CO USA  2:07:51 2:07:30 
 199  124  5 M 60-64  1009 James Schworob        M  63 Grand Junction  CO USA    2:07:45 2:07:38 
 200  125  19 M 45-49 1089 Jim Bushnell          M  49 Colorado Springs  CO      2:08:04 2:07:53 
 201  76   1 F 65-69  1101 Joyce McKelvey        F  67 Black Forest  CO USA      2:08:03 2:07:55 
                           Award Winner: Senior Grand Master Female  -- 1
                           New Age-Group Course Record!!! Age-Group: F65-69
                           Previous Record:  2:24:57, set in 2006 by Mary Smith
                                             age 65, from Colorado Springs CO

 202  126  11 M 50-54 981  Bruce Roberts         M  50 Colorado Springs  CO USA  2:08:14 2:08:02 
 203  127  20 M 45-49 1097 Herb Klopfenstein     M  47 Colorado Springs  CO      2:08:25 2:08:14 
 204  77   8 F 45-49  777  Laura Gaines          F  46 Wellington  CO USA        2:08:53 2:08:26 
 205  78   16 F 30-34 1055 Julie Turner          F  31 Colorado Springs  CO USA  2:09:08 2:08:49 
 206  128  14 M 55-59 778  Steve Gaines          M  58 Colorado Springs  CO USA  2:09:38 2:09:10 
 207  129  21 M 40-44 868  Rob lins              M  41 Florence  CO USA          2:09:44 2:09:33 
 208  130  22 M 40-44 813  Bill Hess             M  43 Colorado Springs  CO USA  2:10:11 2:09:42 
 209  79   3 F 50-54  840  Marie Kemp            F  53 Colorado Springs  CO USA  2:10:08 2:09:54 
                           Award Winner: Age-Group Female 50 - 54 -- 3

 210  131  12 M 50-54 826  John Jeter            M  50 Colorado Springs  CO USA  2:10:20 2:09:55 
 211  80   16 F 40-44 866  Ling Li               F  42 Colorado Springs  CO USA  2:11:40 2:09:59 
 212  132  21 M 45-49 865  Robert Levis          M  48 Colorado Springs  CO USA  2:10:24 2:10:02 
 213  81   2 F  1-19  864  Jessica Levis         F  17 Colorado Springs  CO USA  2:10:25 2:10:04 
                           Award Winner: Age-Group Female 1 - 19 -- 2

 214  133  23 M 40-44 765  Michael Flanagan      M  44 Colorado Springs  CO USA  2:10:18 2:10:05 
 215  82   21 F 35-39 987  JoAnne Rodgers        F  38 Colorado Springs  CO USA  2:10:18 2:10:12 
 216  83   17 F 30-34 733  Charise Denavit       F  30 Denver  CO USA            2:10:28 2:10:13 
 217  84   7 F 20-24  1121 Michelle Thomsen      F  23 Colorado Springs  CO USA  2:10:39 2:10:23 
 218  134  12 M 25-29 1115 Daniel Hayes          M  29 Aurora  CO USA            2:10:39 2:10:24 
 219  85   22 F 35-39 739  Elisa Dorsh           F  35 Colorado Springs  CO USA  2:10:35 2:10:35 
 220  135  13 M 25-29 886  Michelle Mathis       M  29 Colorado Springs  CO USA  2:11:30 2:11:13 
 221  86   8 F 20-24  937  Emily Parzybok        F  23 Boulder  CO USA           2:12:17 2:12:05 
 222  136  24 M 40-44 701  Art Candelas          M  43 Colorado Springs  CO USA  2:12:36 2:12:11 
 223  87   9 F 45-49  941  Tori Phillips         F  49 Monument  CO USA          2:12:29 2:12:16 
 224  137  6 M 60-64  1096 Gordon Kaufman        M  64 Colorado Springs  CO      2:12:39 2:12:33 
 225  88   17 F 40-44 783  Lisa Garvin           F  40 Alamosa  CO USA           2:12:57 2:12:41 
 226  89   2 F 55-59  889  Vicki McCann          F  55 Colorado Springs  CO USA  2:13:01 2:12:42 
                           Award Winner: Age-Group Female 55 - 59 -- 1

 227  138  7 M 60-64  919  Mark Muren            M  60 Colorado Springs  CO USA  2:12:54 2:12:49 
 228  139  23 M 35-39 677  Bert Bledsoe          M  39 Colorado Springs  CO      2:13:09 2:12:51 
 229  90   23 F 35-39 745  Kathy Dugan           F  39 Colorado Springs  CO USA  2:13:43 2:13:10 
 230  91   10 F 45-49 999  Amanda Saltin         F  45 Smyrna  GA USA            2:14:07 2:13:40 
 231  140  13 M 50-54 1142 Thomas Lear           M  52 Colorado Springs  CO      2:14:01 2:13:49 
 232  92   18 F 30-34 760  Theresa Farmer        F  33 Bordentown  NJ USA        2:14:44 2:14:17 
 233  93   11 F 45-49 883  Melissa Martinez      F  46 Colorado Springs  CO USA  2:14:49 2:14:42 
 234  94   9 F 20-24  854  Elizabeth Kovarik     F  20 USAF Academy  CO USA      2:15:30 2:14:58 
 235  95   12 F 45-49 755  Cynthia Enlow         F  49 Clark  CO USA             2:15:19 2:15:06 
 236  141  14 M 25-29 948  Dan Pocius            M  29 Colorado Springs  CO USA  2:15:39 2:15:23 
 237  96   24 F 35-39 1062 Naviere Walkewicz     F  35 Bellevue  NE USA          2:16:02 2:15:25 
 238  142  15 M 55-59 963  Juanito Ramirez       M  55 Colorado Springs  CO USA  2:16:02 2:15:25 
 239  97   18 F 40-44 1017 Indira Smith          F  42 Colorado Springs  CO USA  2:15:47 2:15:27 
 240  98   13 F 45-49 694  Kristy Burns          F  48 Colorado Springs  CO USA  2:15:44 2:15:32 
 241  143  14 M 50-54 803  Loren Hanavan         M  54 Peyton  CO USA            2:15:51 2:15:34 
 242  99   14 F 45-49 995  Dione Russell         F  45 Colorado Springs  CO USA  2:16:09 2:15:48 
 243  100  25 F 35-39 927  Jill Ortiz            F  38 Colorado Springs  CO USA  2:15:56 2:15:48 
 244  101  9 F 25-29  1068 Nicole White          F  25 Colorado Springs  CO USA  2:16:34 2:16:00 
 245  144  16 M 55-59 801  Gary Hall             M  57 Estes Park  CO USA        2:16:17 2:16:02 
 246  145  15 M 25-29 921  Josh Nardone          M  25 Aurora  CO USA            2:17:05 2:16:45 
 247  102  19 F 30-34 1152 Shannon Leigh         F  30 Colorado Springs  CO      2:18:19 2:17:04 
 248  146  16 M 30-34 1151 Mathew Holdt          M  30 Colorado Springs  CO      2:18:19 2:17:06 
 249  147  8 M 60-64  879  David Markwalder      M  64 Colorado Springs  CO USA  2:17:25 2:17:25 
 250  103  2 F 65-69  996  Judith Russell        F  65 Colorado Springs  CO USA  2:18:23 2:17:59 
                           Award Winner: Age-Group Female 65 - 69 -- 1

 251  104  26 F 35-39 744  Gina Drummond         F  37 Woodland Park  CO USA     2:18:25 2:18:14 
 252  105  15 F 45-49 796  Colleen Gulbrandson   F  45 Colorado Springs  CO USA  2:19:02 2:18:27 
 253  148  9 M 60-64  1020 Paul Smith            M  60 Colorado Springs  CO USA  2:18:44 2:18:28 
 254  106  27 F 35-39 655  Alicia Ambroso        F  38 Colorado Springs  CO USA  2:18:52 2:18:29 
 255  149  17 M 55-59 841  David Kimbler         M  57 Dayton  OH USA            2:19:19 2:18:46 
 256  107  20 F 30-34 1088 Mona Bates            F  33 Colorado Springs  CO USA  2:19:03 2:18:52 
 257  108  19 F 40-44 992  Kristina Roth         F  42 Colorado Springs  CO USA  2:19:09 2:18:56 
 258  150  17 M 30-34 1130 Joshua Kendall        M  31 Hill AFB  UT              2:19:10 2:19:03 
 259  151  18 M 30-34 1010 Nate Searing          M  31 Colorado Springs  CO      2:19:23 2:19:09 
 260  152  24 M 35-39 773  Daniel Frosch         M  35 Denver  CO USA            2:19:40 2:19:24 
 261  109  28 F 35-39 1067 Sandra Wechsler       F  37 Denver  CO USA            2:19:40 2:19:24 
 262  110  4 F 50-54  881  Susie Martin          F  52 Colorado Springs  CO USA  2:19:48 2:19:31 
 263  111  3 F  1-19  1041 Emilie Tarasiewicz    F  19 Colorado Springs  CO USA  2:19:55 2:19:36 
                           Award Winner: Age-Group Female 1 - 19 -- 3

 264  112  29 F 35-39 1001 Natalie Sartain       F  35 Lees Summit  MO USA       2:19:55 2:19:41 
 265  113  16 F 45-49 1148 Jill Parker           F  49 Centennial  CO USA        2:19:52 2:19:41 
 266  114  17 F 45-49 730  Lisa Daugherty        F  48 West Chester  PA USA      2:20:21 2:19:54 
 267  115  10 F 25-29 922  Lindsey Nardone       F  27 Aurora  CO USA            2:20:24 2:20:02 
 268  153  25 M 40-44 1004 Michael Schafer       M  43 Colorado Springs  CO USA  2:20:19 2:20:03 
 269  154  16 M 25-29 1029 Robert Stewart        M  26 Colorado Springs  CO USA  2:20:26 2:20:05 
 270  155  4 M  1-19  906  Isaac Middlebrook     M  11 Colorado Springs  CO USA  2:20:26 2:20:18 
 271  156  1 M 70-74  905  Bill Middlebrook      M  70 Colorado Springs  CO USA  2:21:01 2:20:32 
                           Award Winner: Age-Group Male 70 - 74 -- 1

 272  157  22 M 45-49 1064 Pete Warne            M  49 Parker  CO USA            2:21:02 2:20:49 
 273  158  15 M 50-54 658  Mark Andrews          M  54 Colorado Springs  CO USA  2:20:51 2:20:51 
 274  116  30 F 35-39 979  Erica Riggs           F  38 Colorado Springs  CO      2:21:17 2:20:54 
 275  117  5 F 50-54  830  Sharon Johnson        F  52 Colorado Springs  CO USA  2:21:49 2:21:14 
 276  118  18 F 45-49 710  Karen Chang           F  47 Colorado Springs  CO USA  2:21:40 2:21:22 
 277  119  11 F 25-29 784  Erin Gates            F  28 Colorado Springs  CO      2:21:49 2:21:38 
 278  120  6 F 50-54  1087 Nancy Anderson        F  50 Colorado Springs  CO      2:22:16 2:21:52 
 279  159  26 M 40-44 758  Matthew Faraci        M  44 Highlands Ranch  CO USA   2:22:21 2:21:59 
 280  160  23 M 45-49 1099 James Maddy           M  49 Fountain  CO              2:22:12 2:22:12 
 281  121  19 F 45-49 1129 Lisa Heckel           F  49 Manitou Springs  CO       2:22:48 2:22:38 
 282  122  20 F 40-44 1025 Marla Sonksen         F  42 Rifle  CO USA             2:23:05 2:22:46 
 283  123  10 F 20-24 876  Sarah Maksimowicz     F  24 Colorado Springs  CO USA  2:23:45 2:23:13 
 284  161  10 M 60-64 1120 Roger Rybicka         M  64 Fort Collins  CO USA      2:23:47 2:23:22 
 285  162  18 M 55-59 805  Todd Harrison         M  57 Denver  CO USA            2:23:58 2:23:34 
 286  124  7 F 50-54  703  Kathi Cash            F  52 Palmer Lake  CO USA       2:25:41 2:24:16 
 287  125  21 F 30-34 955  Amy Pritchard         F  34 Little Rock  AR USA       2:24:46 2:24:26 
 288  163  27 M 40-44 816  Manuel Hidalgo        M  44 Colorado Springs  CO USA  2:25:07 2:24:47 
 289  126  20 F 45-49 907  Michelle Middlebrook  F  46 Colorado Springs  CO USA  2:24:58 2:24:50 
 290  127  12 F 25-29 1119 Grace Miller          F  28 Colorado Springs  CO USA  2:25:17 2:24:54 
 291  128  21 F 45-49 1002 Brenda Savage         F  49 Tulsa  OK USA             2:25:11 2:24:55 
 292  129  13 F 25-29 1131 Sheva Pourabdollah    F  26 Colorado Springs  CO      2:26:18 2:24:56 
 293  164  16 M 50-54 1003 Jeff Savage           M  50 Tulsa  OK USA             2:25:11 2:24:56 
 294  130  11 F 20-24 681  Stephanie Boone       F  23 Arvada  CO USA            2:25:27 2:25:17 
 295  165  17 M 50-54 1076 Tony Wolusky          M  54 Colorado Springs  CO USA  2:25:31 2:25:22 
 296  131  31 F 35-39 946  Elissa Pitts          F  39 Fort Collins  CO USA      2:25:47 2:25:22 
 297  132  8 F 50-54  818  Tina Hogeman          F  50 Centennial  CO USA        2:25:44 2:25:25 
 298  133  9 F 50-54  912  Ciri Montano          F  50 Colorado Springs  CO USA  2:26:27 2:25:55 
 299  134  22 F 30-34 1060 Megan Vest            F  32 Colorado Springs  CO USA  2:26:19 2:26:06 
 300  135  32 F 35-39 792  Natalie Gowen         F  35 Peyton  CO USA            2:26:46 2:26:28 
 301  136  23 F 30-34 811  Heather Helms         F  34 Denver  CO USA            2:26:52 2:26:31 
 302  166  24 M 45-49 931  Brian Page            M  49 Colorado Springs  CO USA  2:27:17 2:26:41 
 303  167  25 M 45-49 971  Roger Reese           M  48 Monument  CO USA          2:27:05 2:26:46 
 304  137  22 F 45-49 700  Patti Canchola        F  49 Pueblo  CO USA            2:27:24 2:26:56 
 305  138  33 F 35-39 740  Kristie Dorwart       F  35 Pueblo  CO USA            2:27:32 2:27:14 
 306  139  21 F 40-44 1104 Lana Moody            F  42 Monument  CO              2:27:37 2:27:18 
 307  140  10 F 50-54 1093 Elizabeth Gannon      F  50 Colorado Springs  CO      2:28:04 2:27:36 
 308  141  23 F 45-49 1118 Kelly McAdams         F  45 Colorado Springs  CO USA  2:28:01 2:27:36 
 309  168  25 M 35-39 1030 Stephen Stouder       M  35 Colorado Springs  CO USA  2:28:09 2:27:41 
 310  142  14 F 25-29 723  Caitlin Cuddihy       F  25 Colorado Springs  CO USA  2:28:45 2:28:02 
 311  169  8 M 20-24  656  Jared Anders          M  23 Colorado Springs  CO USA  2:28:45 2:28:04 
 312  143  34 F 35-39 705  Phyllis Caunt         F  37 Colorado Springs  CO USA  2:28:35 2:28:11 
 313  144  35 F 35-39 1014 Denise Shea           F  39 Colorado Springs  CO USA  2:29:06 2:28:58 
 314  145  1 F 75-99  880  Kay Martin            F  75 Manitou Springs  CO       2:29:24 2:29:09 
                           Award Winner: Age-Group Female 75 - 79 -- 1
                           New Age-Group Course Record!!! Age-Group: F75-79
                           (No previous record in this category.)

 315  146  24 F 45-49 1043 Cara Thoman           F  47 Colorado Springs  CO USA  2:29:38 2:29:17 
 316  147  22 F 40-44 1008 Kim Schott            F  41 Woodland Park  CO         2:29:53 2:29:22 
 317  148  23 F 40-44 1045 Linda Toland          F  44 Bowie  MD USA             2:29:42 2:29:24 
 318  149  11 F 50-54 1143 Patricia McCormick    F  54 Colorado Springs  CO      2:29:48 2:29:27 
 319  150  12 F 50-54 1006 Susan Schmidt         F  51 Colorado Springs  CO USA  2:30:03 2:29:34 
 320  170  28 M 40-44 972  Jamie Reichler        M  43 Parker  CO USA            2:30:31 2:29:50 
 321  171  18 M 50-54 722  Kevin Cox             M  52 Colorado Springs  CO USA  2:30:29 2:30:07 
 322  151  25 F 45-49 989  Patti Rose            F  45 Calhan  CO USA            2:30:51 2:30:19 
 323  172  19 M 30-34 1084 Marc Zurasky          M  32 Milliken  CO USA          2:31:44 2:31:10 
 324  152  15 F 25-29 970  Amy Reese             F  27 Austin  TX USA            2:31:32 2:31:13 
 325  153  26 F 45-49 810  Theresa Hazlett       F  48 Colorado Springs  CO      2:31:36 2:31:16 
 326  154  27 F 45-49 746  Audrey Dunlap         F  45 Colorado Springs  CO USA  2:32:33 2:32:06 
 327  155  24 F 40-44 817  Julie Hill            F  40 Colorado Springs  CO USA  2:32:55 2:32:21 
 328  173  26 M 35-39 904  Patrick Metzger       M  36 Colorado Springs  CO USA  2:32:48 2:32:26 
 329  156  28 F 45-49 896  Terri McPherson       F  47 Colorado Springs  CO USA  2:33:05 2:32:39 
 330  157  29 F 45-49 850  Carla Kohls           F  45 Grand Junction  CO USA    2:33:07 2:32:45 
 331  158  36 F 35-39 869  Johanna Linstrom      F  35 Payson  UT USA            2:33:07 2:32:45 
 332  159  25 F 40-44 1049 Jennifer Trainor      F  41 Fountain  CO USA          2:33:07 2:32:46 
 333  174  26 M 45-49 851  John Kohls            M  47 Grand Junction  CO USA    2:33:07 2:32:46 
 334  160  24 F 30-34 654  Stacy Alvarez         F  33 Colorado Springs  CO USA  2:33:15 2:32:48 
 335  175  1 M 65-69  757  Clyde Etcheverry      M  66 Mesa  AR USA              2:33:07 2:33:07 
                           Award Winner: Age-Group Male 65 - 69 -- 1

 336  161  25 F 30-34 855  Malissa Kraft         F  33 Windahm  NH USA           2:33:29 2:33:16 
 337  162  30 F 45-49 1094 Katrina Houseworth    F  45 Colorado Springs  CO      2:34:03 2:33:39 
 338  163  31 F 45-49 1112 Monique Walkes        F  46 Monument  CO              2:34:31 2:34:02 
 339  164  26 F 40-44 1074 Jennifer Williams     F  42 Colorado Springs  CO      2:34:13 2:34:03 
 340  165  16 F 25-29 732  Angel DelCueto        F  26 Fort Worth  TX USA        2:34:52 2:34:33 
 341  166  13 F 50-54 993  Cathy Rozmiarek       F  52 Colorado Springs  CO USA  2:35:08 2:34:41 
 342  167  17 F 25-29 663  Suzanne Atchison      F  27 Fort Carson  CO USA       2:35:24 2:34:51 
 343  176  19 M 55-59 1018 James Smith           M  57 Colorado Springs  CO USA  2:35:15 2:34:55 
 344  177  20 M 30-34 675  David Blair           M  31 Colorado Springs  CO USA  2:35:36 2:35:04 
 345  168  37 F 35-39 729  Nikki Dashiell        F  37 Boulder  CO USA           2:35:34 2:35:07 
 346  169  27 F 40-44 839  Christi Keiser        F  44 Colorado Springs  CO USA  2:36:16 2:35:52 
 347  178  27 M 35-39 1132 Jamie Montoya-DeSmidt M  38 Colorado Springs  CO      2:36:07 2:35:54 
 348  170  28 F 40-44 759  Yvonne Faraci         F  44 Highlands Ranch  CO USA   2:36:23 2:36:01 
 349  171  18 F 25-29 832  Tina Joiner           F  28 Colorado Springs  CO USA  2:36:36 2:36:19 
 350  172  38 F 35-39 790  Amy Goodman-Wilson    F  37 Colorado Springs  CO USA  2:36:56 2:36:23 
 351  173  26 F 30-34 1059 Rosemarie Vargas      F  34 Fountain  CO USA          2:37:11 2:36:40 
 352  179  28 M 35-39 1050 Ray Trevino           M  37 Colorado Springs  CO      2:37:23 2:37:12 
 353  174  19 F 25-29 1125 Megan Bostelman       F  28 Colorado Springs  CO      2:37:44 2:37:30 
 354  175  27 F 30-34 1100 Robyn Mason           F  31 Colorado Springs  CO      2:38:26 2:38:16 
 355  176  29 F 40-44 652  Patricia Abila        F  44 Colorado Springs  CO      2:38:51 2:38:21 
 356  177  30 F 40-44 1012 Kendra Seusy          F  41 Colorado Springs  CO USA  2:39:09 2:38:26 
 357  180  19 M 50-54 1137 Michael Ard           M  54 Westminster  CO USA       2:39:06 2:38:40 
 358  181  21 M 30-34 831  Collin Johnston       M  30 Boulder  CO USA           2:39:16 2:38:55 
 359  178  28 F 30-34 738  Tiffany Dockter       F  30 Colorado Springs  CO USA  2:39:35 2:39:20 
 360  179  31 F 40-44 959  Laurie Prowell        F  44 Colorado Springs  CO USA  2:39:56 2:39:36 
 361  182  27 M 45-49 958  Alden Prowell         M  48 Colorado Springs  CO USA  2:39:58 2:39:38 
 362  183  5 M  1-19  814  Ian Hess              M  19 Colorado Springs  CO USA  2:40:16 2:39:47 
 363  184  22 M 30-34 964  Christopher Rasmussen M  34 Colorado Springs  CO USA  2:40:32 2:39:59 
 364  180  32 F 45-49 1200 Kate Bridgman         F  47 Colorado Springs  CO      2:41:12 2:40:47 
 365  181  14 F 50-54 1103 Kathleen Moffett      F  53 Colorado Springs  CO      2:41:10 2:40:48 
 366  182  33 F 45-49 1117 Kimberly Lindsay      F  46 Colorado Springs  CO USA  2:41:23 2:41:07 
 367  183  3 F 55-59  874  Marianne Maksimowicz  F  55 Colorado Springs  CO USA  2:42:10 2:41:39 
                           Award Winner: Age-Group Female 55 - 59 -- 2

 368  185  20 M 55-59 1136 Mike Schmidt          M  59 Colorado Springs  CO USA  2:42:00 2:41:43 
 369  184  39 F 35-39 974  Julie Rhea            F  36 Colorado Springs  CO USA  2:42:14 2:41:58 
 370  185  40 F 35-39 682  Carolina Bourque      F  35 Colorado Springs  CO USA  2:43:00 2:42:25 
 371  186  20 F 25-29 680  Alyssa Bone           F  28 Colorado Springs  CO USA  2:43:00 2:42:26 
 372  186  21 M 55-59 711  Lou Christensen       M  56 Kapolei  HI USA           2:43:20 2:42:41 
 373  187  17 M 25-29 1153 James Bohannan        M  28 Denver  CO USA            2:43:21 2:42:42 
 374  187  21 F 25-29 825  Jessica Jeffery       F  27 Pueblo  CO USA            2:43:33 2:42:52 
 375  188  32 F 40-44 947  Karyn Pocernich       F  42 Denver  CO USA            2:44:51 2:44:26 
 376  188  18 M 25-29 726  Timothy Dalton        M  25 Colorado Springs  CO USA  2:45:17 2:44:39 
 377  189  22 F 25-29 872  Bonnie Lorber         F  25 Colorado Springs  CO USA  2:45:22 2:44:44 
 378  190  41 F 35-39 929  Sydney Orwig          F  35 Denver  CO USA            2:45:40 2:44:59 
 379  191  33 F 40-44 812  Maria Hernandez       F  43 Woodland Park  CO USA     2:45:32 2:45:02 
 380  192  42 F 35-39 835  Mary Kasales          F  37 Colorado springs  CO USA  2:45:55 2:45:17 
 381  193  29 F 30-34 706  Vanessa Cavin         F  34 Centennial  CO USA        2:45:40 2:45:22 
 382  189  29 M 35-39 988  Rene Rosales          M  38 Edgewater  CO USA         2:45:39 2:45:34 
 383  190  30 M 35-39 901  Julius Mendoza        M  35 Colorado Springs  CO USA  2:46:31 2:45:52 
 384  194  43 F 35-39 762  Gladys Felix-Mendoza  F  36 Colorado Springs  CO USA  2:46:31 2:45:53 
 385  195  4 F 55-59  842  Debra Kimbler         F  57 Dayton  OH USA            2:46:32 2:45:55 
                           Award Winner: Age-Group Female 55 - 59 -- 3

 386  196  34 F 40-44 1109 Amy Santoro           F  43 Lone Tree  CO USA         2:46:45 2:46:20 
 387  197  12 F 20-24 867  Cristina Liguori      F  24 Golden  CO USA            2:46:35 2:46:21 
 388  198  35 F 40-44 1056 Stacy Tyler           F  44 Colorado Springs  CO USA  2:47:10 2:46:32 
 389  199  44 F 35-39 940  Kim Phillips          F  37 Colorado Springs  CO      2:48:12 2:47:31 
 390  200  1 F 60-64  1128 Michelle Palmer       F  62 Wylie  TX USA             2:48:21 2:47:49 
                           Award Winner: Age-Group Female 60 - 64 -- 1

 391  201  30 F 30-34 953  Angela Portugal       F  30 Colorado Springs  CO USA  2:49:26 2:48:53 
 392  202  5 F 55-59  1033 Jane Streff           F  55 Denver  CO USA            2:49:42 2:49:10 
 393  203  23 F 25-29 699  Gabby Campbell        F  28 Colorado Springs  CO USA  2:49:26 2:49:26 
 394  204  15 F 50-54 659  Elsie Antrim          F  53 Clark  CO USA             2:50:20 2:50:06 
 395  205  31 F 30-34 1013 Melissa Shaw          F  31 Colorado Springs  CO USA  2:51:30 2:51:09 
 396  191  11 M 60-64 1028 Doug Stevenson        M  62 Colorado Springs  CO      2:51:53 2:51:31 
 397  206  45 F 35-39 968  Pamela Reed           F  37 Colorado Springs  CO USA  2:53:36 2:52:58 
 398  192  20 M 50-54 686  Don Breeding          M  50 Des Moines  IA USA        2:54:13 2:53:40 
 399  193  28 M 45-49 994  Michael Ruch          M  45 Colorado Springs  CO USA  2:53:41 2:53:41 
 400  207  36 F 40-44 685  Deanna Breeding       F  44 Des Moimes  IA USA        2:54:15 2:53:42 
 401  194  31 M 35-39 923  Josh Neal             M  36 Colorado Springs  CO USA  2:56:29 2:56:10 
 402  195  29 M 40-44 672  James Benford         M  43 Colorado Springs  CO USA  2:56:38 2:56:21 
 403  208  13 F 20-24 673  Shelby Benford        F  21 Colorado Springs  CO USA  2:56:38 2:56:21 
 404  209  4 F  1-19  751  Alexa Ellstrom        F  17 Centennial  CO USA        2:57:33 2:56:50 
 405  196  21 M 50-54 752  Robert Ellstrom       M  53 Centennial  CO USA        2:57:36 2:56:54 
 406  197  22 M 55-59 980  Roger Ritchie         M  56 Colorado Springs  CO USA  2:57:52 2:57:09 
 407  210  24 F 25-29 807  Erin Harvanek         F  26 Colorado Springs  CO USA  2:57:40 2:57:12 
 408  211  14 F 20-24 933  Lauren Palmer         F  22 Monument  CO USA          2:58:32 2:58:06 
 409  212  6 F 55-59  1039 Eva Syrovy            F  56 Colorado Springs  CO USA  2:58:47 2:58:18 
 410  213  37 F 40-44 772  Anita Fromm           F  41 Colorado Springs  CO USA  2:59:35 2:59:04 
 411  198  23 M 55-59 1114 Andy Gram             M  59 Reno  NV USA              3:00:09 2:59:39 
 412  214  15 F 20-24 870  Ashley Logan          F  24 Hillsboro  OR USA         3:00:13 2:59:52 
 413  215  25 F 25-29 761  Charlee Faulk         F  25 Colorado Springs  CO USA  3:00:38 3:00:16 
 414  216  16 F 50-54 961  Patricia Pugh         F  53 Tarentum  PA USA          3:02:31 3:02:07 
 415  199  2 M 70-74  709  Lou Cefus             M  72 Divide  CO USA            3:05:48 3:05:21 
                           Award Winner: Age-Group Male 70 - 74 -- 2

 416  217  17 F 50-54 702  Jennifer Carr         F  50 Colorado Springs  CO      3:05:50 3:05:50 
 417  218  38 F 40-44 911  Marilyn Miller        F  40 Colorado Springs  CO      3:06:34 3:06:10 
 418  219  46 F 35-39 902  Stacy Mesias          F  37 Colorado Springs  CO USA  3:11:51 3:11:29 
 419  220  39 F 40-44 926  Mary Omohundro        F  40 Woodland Park  CO USA     3:12:09 3:11:37 
 420  221  34 F 45-49 786  Margaret Giger        F  49 Woodland  CA USA          3:12:38 3:12:31 
 421  222  35 F 45-49 828  Dori Jeurink          F  47 Shady Shores  TX USA      3:13:58 3:13:18 
 422  200  29 M 45-49 829  Larry Jeurink         M  49 Shady Shores  TX USA      3:13:58 3:13:58 
 423  201  24 M 55-59 853  Stephen Kouba         M  58 Fayetteville  NC USA      3:15:06 3:14:41 
 424  202  1 M 75-99  859  Lyle Langlois         M  82 Manitou Springs  CO       3:15:07 3:14:42 
                           Award Winner: Age-Group Male 80 - 84 -- 1

 425  223  47 F 35-39 861  Rena LaPres           F  37 Woodland Park  CO USA     3:17:37 3:17:13 
 426  203  19 M 25-29 808  Scott Harvanek        M  27 Colorado Springs  CO USA  3:19:58 3:19:30 
 427  224  7 F 55-59  1124 Monica Kimbler        F  55 Spring Lake  NC USA       3:20:42 3:20:06 
 428  225  18 F 50-54 957  Marcia Provorse       F  50 Topeka  KS USA            3:25:26 3:25:01 
 429  226  3 F 65-69  848  TJ (Trudy) Kittelson  F  67 Colorado Springs  CO USA  3:29:43 3:29:00 
                           Award Winner: Age-Group Female 65 - 69 -- 2

 430  227  36 F 45-49 1052 Cheryl Trousdale      F  48 Falcon  CO USA            3:31:30 3:31:00 
 431  204  30 M 40-44 687  Bret Brewington       M  42 Colorado Springs  CO USA  3:33:54 3:33:17 
 432  228  19 F 50-54 684  Kim Brayman           F  51 Republic  MO USA          3:36:21 3:35:56 
 433  229  1 F 70-74  1024 Dorothy Sonksen       F  71 Mapleton  IA USA          3:37:02 3:36:31 
                           Award Winner: Age-Group Female 70 - 74 -- 1

 434  230  40 F 40-44 878  Nora Mancuso          F  41 Colorado Springs  CO USA  3:41:28 3:40:57 
 435  205  31 M 40-44 877  Matthew Mancuso       M  41 Colorado Springs  CO USA  3:41:28 3:40:58 
 436  231  8 F 55-59  1127 Mary Ritchie          F  59 Colorado Springs  CO USA  3:42:12 3:41:27 
 437  232  48 F 35-39 767  Katina Fornwalt       F  39 Colorado Springs  CO USA  3:42:12 3:41:28 
 438  233  9 F 55-59  887  Claudette Mayer       F  55 Colorado Springs  CO USA  3:42:54 3:42:13 
 439  234  10 F 55-59 888  Kathleen Mayer        F  59 Denver  CO USA            3:42:55 3:42:16 
 440  235  32 F 30-34 683  Kimberly Boyles       F  32 Colorado Springs  CO USA  3:42:27 3:42:20 
 441  236  2 F 60-64  1110 Mary Scott            F  61 Colorado Springs  CO      3:47:36 3:47:11 
                           Award Winner: Age-Group Female 60 - 64 -- 2

 442  206  22 M 50-54 754  Richard Emond         M  50 Canon City  CO            3:49:35 3:49:20 
 443  237  49 F 35-39 800  Bonnie Hagan          F  35 Colorado Springs  CO USA  3:50:02 3:49:34 
 444  238  50 F 35-39 774  Stephanie Fuller      F  39 Colorado Springs  CO USA  4:04:29 4:03:55 
 445  239  11 F 55-59 716  Terry Clopper         F  59 Jeffersonville  PA USA    4:14:35 4:14:02 
 446  240  33 F 30-34 954  Kimberly Priebe       F  33 Lone Tree  CO USA         6:34:36 6:32:36 

********************************************************************

The following runners started the race but have not yet finished.

       Bib  Name                          Sex  Age       Start  
 447   847  Cindy Kinzley                             00:00:38  
 448   809  Judi Havens                               00:00:39