International Anglican Church

Colorado Springs, Colorado


            2011 Run For Rwanda - 05K

           Results Sorted By Age Groups

                  Male Age Groups

                 Male: 0 - 10 
Place   Name                      Age   City            State   Time     Team
  1     Micah Hilts               10    Colo Springs     CO    0:30:50
  2     Jack Grage                8    Colo Springs     CO    0:57:19
  3     Kyle Turner               5    Colo Springs     CO    1:01:31   Cordera Dental
  4     Tristan Nakamishi         8    Colo Springs     CO    1:07:30

                Male:  11 - 14 
Place   Name                      Age   City            State   Time     Team
  1     Zachary Alhamra           14    Colo Springs     CO    0:18:18
        New Age-Group Course Record!!! Age-Group:  11 -  14
        Previous record:  0:20:40, set in 2010 by Colton Wells,
                          age 14, from Colorado Springs CO

  2     Conner Wilburn            14    Colo Springs     CO    0:18:38   TCA Boys
  3     Sam Wells                 13    Monumen          CO    0:21:42   Autobots
  4     Ben Stutzman              12    Lancaster        PA    0:21:45
  5     Will Hook                 13    Colo Springs     CO    0:23:30
  6     Nathaniel Johnston        13    Colo Springs     CO    0:24:54   IAC
  7     Marco Dewey               13    Colo Springs     CO    0:25:50
  8     Aaron Dewey               11    Colo Springs     CO    0:26:25
  9     Brendan Johnston          11    Colo Springs     CO    0:30:24
 10     Kyle McCollin             13    Fountain         CO    0:31:19
 11     John McCollin             11    Colo Springs     CO    0:31:20
 12     Aidan Johnston            11    Colo Springs     CO    0:31:27
 13     Milo Valenzuela           13    Colo Springs     CO    0:32:12
 14     Jacob Dewey               12    Colo Springs     CO    0:32:19
 15     Stuart Hoskins            11    Fort Collins     CO    0:32:38
 16     Luke Franklin             12    Colo Springs     CO    0:35:47
 17     Robert Huthoefer          14    Colo Springs     CO    0:56:21   Stalking Turtles Boys
 18     Andrew Stewart            14    Colo Springs     CO    1:05:02

                Male:  15 - 19 
Place   Name                      Age   City            State   Time     Team
  1     Josiah Valenzuela         17    Colo Springs     CO    0:17:52
  2     George Smith              16    Colo Springs     CO    0:18:27   Mesa Ridge Boys
  3     Adam Avischious           17    Colo Springs     CO    0:18:32   Sam and the Seniors
  4     Jake Purvis               17    Colo Springs     CO    0:18:37   Sam and the Seniors
  5     Caleb Welz                17    Peyton           CO    0:19:07
  6     Ben Hook                  15    Colo Springs     CO    0:19:08
  7     Brandon Pearson           16    Colo Springs     CO    0:19:09   Mesa Ridge Boys
  8     Adam Stellmach            17    Colo Springs     CO    0:19:14   Mesa Ridge Boys
  9     Ben Schneiderman          15    Colo Springs     CO    0:19:19
 10     Garrett Dietz             17    Colo Springs     CO    0:19:23   Team PC
 11     Luke Loftin               17    Colo Springs     CO    0:19:24   TCA Boys
 12     Kenny Crane               17    Colo Springs     CO    0:19:27   Sam and the Seniors
 13     David Cummings            19    Rocklin          CA    0:19:35
 14     Jonathan Isaac            18    Colo Springs     CO    0:19:41
 15     Chandler Ryd              15    Colo Springs     CO    0:19:43   Stalking Turtles Boys
 16     John Wilson               16    Hardland         ME    0:20:06
 17     Kyle Tallakson            17    Colo Springs     CO    0:20:08
 18     Chris Harrell             17    Colo Springs     CO    0:20:08   Sam and the Seniors
 19     Daniel Myers              16    Colo Springs     CO    0:20:11
 20     Sam Purvis                15    Colo Springs     CO    0:20:14   Sam and the Seniors
 21     Jordan Bost               16    Colo Springs     CO    0:20:15   Jordan and the Sophmores
 22     Jeremy Graf               18    Colo Springs     CO    0:20:34
 23     Collin Eaton              16    Colo Springs     CO    0:20:53   Jordan and the Sophmores
 24     Ian Weber                 15    Colo Springs     CO    0:21:34   TCA Boys
 25     Colton Wells              15    Colo Springs     CO    0:22:20
 26     Calvin Nordberg           17    Colo Springs     CO    0:22:25
 27     George Sciss              17    Colo Springs     CO    0:22:39
 28     Trevor Tustin             17    Colo Springs     CO    0:22:43
 29     Stephen Bahr              15    Colo Springs     CO    0:22:51   Jordan and the Sophmores
 30     Kyle Brim                 15    Colo Springs     CO    0:23:09   10 Boys
 31     Daniel Barad              15    Colo Springs     CO    0:24:14
 32     Sean McMahon              16    Colo Springs     CO    0:24:44
 33     Spencer Wells             18    Monument         CO    0:26:59   Autobots
 34     James Kim                 15    Colo Springs     CO    0:39:41
 35     Nicholas Boyer            16    Littleton        CO    0:40:30
 36     Kevin Boyer               19    Littleton        CO    0:55:31   Barefoot

                Male:  20 - 29 
Place   Name                      Age   City            State   Time     Team
  1     Corey Barringer           21    Colo Springs     CO    0:18:31
  2     Barton Tofany             22    Aspen            CO    0:18:46
  3     Clint Jackson             25    Colo Springs     CO    0:20:09
  4     Kyle Woods                20    Colo Springs     CO    0:24:18
  5     Ryan Whitcomb             20    Colo Springs     CO    0:25:13
  6     Josh Keen                 20    Colo Springs     CO    0:25:14   Barefoot
  7     Doug Chartier             26    Colo Springs     CO    0:26:01
  8     Mark Zambarda             25    Colo Springs     CO    0:26:27
  9     Aaron St. Gelais          20    Colo Springs     CO    0:26:45
 10     Chris Castellanet         22    Colo Springs     CO    0:26:56   Mertz and Castellanet
 11     Bryan Dutton              29    Colo Springs     CO    0:29:40
 12     Donovan Kennedy           27    Colo Springs     CO    0:29:49
 13     Joel Ruse                 29    Colo Springs     CO    0:30:34
 14     Eric Cummings             24    Rocklin          CA    0:30:48
 15     Jeremy Hoover             27    Colo Springs     CO    0:32:46
 16     Colin Paauw               22    Colo Springs     CO    0:34:03
 17     Jacob Dunn                25    Arvada           CO    0:34:18
 18     Matt Braham               29    Colo Springs     CO    0:35:20
 19     Edward Rivas              28    Colo Springs     CO    0:35:42
 20     David Small               28    Colo Springs     CO    0:39:51
 21     Mark Ross                 22    Colo Springs     CO    0:41:02   Barefoot
 22     Keith Mertz               24    Colo Springs     CO    0:49:09   Mertz and Castellanet

                Male:  30 - 39 
Place   Name                      Age   City            State   Time     Team
  1     Kevin Werner              33    Colo Springs     CO    0:22:04   Barefoot
  2     Sanjeev Nirmalakhandan    32    Colo Springs     CO    0:22:13
  3     Steve Hoskins             34    Fort Collins     CO    0:22:14   Barefoot
  4     Jeffrey Fowler            32    Colo Springs     CO    0:22:19
  5     Jeff Norris               34    Colo Springs     CO    0:22:22   Stalking Turtles Boys
  6     Joel Siebersma            34    Colo Springs     CO    0:22:26
  7     Jason Nunnery             34    Colo Springs     CO    0:22:59
  8     Jonathan Johnson          37    Colo Springs     CO    0:23:22
  9     Hans Egbert               33    Colo Springs     CO    0:23:27   Razzle Dazzle
 10     John Brockman             39    Saint Paul       MN    0:23:28
 11     John Battersby            34    Colo Springs     CO    0:23:32
 12     Nate Chisholm             31    Colo Springs     CO    0:23:36
 13     Nathan Johnson            39    Monument         CO    0:23:42
 14     Mike Rosaasen             34    Glendale         CO    0:24:19
 15     Eric Demeter              35    Colo Springs     CO    0:25:08
 16     Seth Barthels             34    Colo Springs     CO    0:26:05
 17     Ben Day                   36    Colo Springs     CO    0:26:10
 18     Jesse Mavel               32    Colo Springs     CO    0:27:28
 19     Jason Roulton             34    Colo Springs     CO    0:28:12
 20     Mike Myers                33    Colo Springs     CO    0:29:31
 21     Joe Rivas                 34    Colo Springs     CO    0:29:42
 22     Jimmy Rohde               30    Colo Springs     CO    0:30:10
 23     Armando Moncado           34    Colo Springs     CO    0:30:50
 24     Shane Warren              33    Colo Springs     CO    0:30:52
 25     Joel Strayer              33    Colo Springs     CO    0:31:08   Yobel
 26     Anthony McCollin          39    Fountain         CO    0:31:21
 27     Matt Heinecke             32    Colo Springs     CO    0:31:54   IAC
 28     Stephan Archer            35    Colo Springs     CO    0:35:54
 29     Paul Aung                 39    Colo Springs     CO    0:37:04
 30     Greg Muger                37    Colo Springs     CO    0:37:18
 31     Brent Connell             35    Colo Springs     CO    0:38:48   Barefoot
 32     Michael Fitzpatrick       38    Colo Springs     CO    0:41:54
 33     S. Vivekananthan          32    Colo Springs     CO    0:45:12
 34     Ben Andress               35    Colo Springs     CO    0:48:57
 35     Scott Ott                 34    Colo Springs     CO    0:51:40   Team Ott

                Male:  40 - 49 
Place   Name                      Age   City            State   Time     Team
  1     Barry Schneiderman        44    Colo Springs     CO    0:20:18
  2     Michael Guenther          49    Monument         CO    0:21:08
  3     John Sledgianowski        47    Colo Springs     CO    0:21:29
  4     Jim Stutzman              45    Lancaster        PA    0:24:42
  5     Jason Puckett             40    Colo Springs     CO    0:25:36
  6     Brian Peterson            42    Colo Springs     CO    0:25:52
  7     Steve Kindermann          47    Colo Springs     CO    0:26:16
  8     Dave Dietz                48    Colo Springs     CO    0:26:35   Team PC
  9     Mark Nagel                44    Colo Springs     CO    0:29:04
 10     John Sobecki              49    Colo Springs     CO    0:29:11
 11     J Gober                   46    Colo Springs     CO    0:29:21
 12     Doug Novy                 44    Colorado  Spri   CA    0:29:23   Barefoot
 13     Steve Stubbs              42    Colo Springs     CO    0:29:32
 14     Peter Hilts               45    Colo Springs     CO    0:29:45
 15     Eric Nordberg             47    Colo Springs     CO    0:29:55
 16     Bryan Owens               40    Colo Springs     CO    0:30:36
 17     David Neely               44    Beaver           PA    0:32:28
 18     Sean White                42    Colo Springs     CO    0:35:05
 19     Mark Flutcher             41    Colo Springs     CO    0:36:48
 20     Kenneth Ross              47    Colo Springs     CO    0:41:09
 21     Greg Birgy                46    Colo Springs     CO    0:57:33

                Male:  50 - 59 
Place   Name                      Age   City            State   Time     Team
  1     Timothy Smith             53    Colo Springs     CO    0:20:40
        New Age-Group Course Record!!! Age-Group:  50 -  59
        Previous record:  0:21:45, set in 2010 by Gordon Jensen,
                          age 50, from Colorado Springs CO

  2     Grant Dewey               50    Colo Springs     CO    0:23:16
  3     Randy Barringer           55    Colo Springs     CO    0:26:21
  4     Randall Eaton             58    Colo Springs     CO    0:26:33
  5     Brian Maguire             54    Colo Springs     CO    0:28:33   High Altitude Running Team
  6     Roger Siverson            55    Colo Springs     CO    0:28:52
  7     Howard Stableford         52    Colo Springs     CO    0:29:08
  8     Ernie St. Gelais          55    Colo Springs     CO    0:32:07
  9     Kevin Cox                 51    Colo Springs     CO    0:33:26
 10     Don Wagner                56    Peyton           CO    0:33:40
 11     Thomas Streelman          59    Colo Springs     CO    0:34:41
 12     Roger Burton              53    Colo Springs     CO    0:35:04
 13     Gregg Keen                56    Colo Springs     CO    0:37:26
 14     Mark Billingslea          56    Colo Springs     CO    0:38:00
 15     Jeremiah Gallagher        59    Chipita Park     CO    0:39:24
 16     Vic Black                 59    Colo Springs     CO    0:44:11
 17     Richard Kober             54    Colo Springs     CO    0:45:39
 18     Rick Flory                58    Colo Springs     CO    0:47:10
 19     Mike Harrell              50    Colo Springs     CO    0:48:56
 20     Ken Morey                 57    Colo Springs     CO    1:02:55

                Male:  60 - 69 
Place   Name                      Age   City            State   Time     Team
  1     Dale Baker                62    Colo Springs     CO    0:32:16
  2     Andy Van Baak             62    Steamboat Spgs   CO    0:33:04
  3     Duane Spaulding           60    Colo Springs     CO    0:48:54
  4     Gerrit Wolfoardt          64                           0:51:42

                Male:  70 - 99 
Place   Name                      Age   City            State   Time     Team
No finishers in this age group.

--------------------------------------------------------------

                 Female Age Groups

                 Female: 0 - 10 
Place   Name                      Age   City            State   Time     Team
  1     Olivia Novy               8    Colo Springs     CO    0:32:04
  2     Rachel Franklin           10    Colo Springs     CO    0:35:49
  3     Rosella Birgy             10    Colo Springs     CO    0:56:28
  4     Celia Birgy               8    Colo Springs     CO    0:56:35
  5     Esmae Birgy               5    Colo Springs     CO    0:56:35
  6     Camille Neigh             9    Colo Springs     CO    0:57:17
  7     Dakota Turner             7    Colo Springs     CO    1:06:10

                Female:  11 - 14 
Place   Name                      Age   City            State   Time     Team
  1     Lilliana Hamilton         11    Colo Springs     CO    0:22:29
        New Age-Group Course Record!!! Age-Group:  11 -  14
        Previous record:  0:25:02, set in 2010 by Olivia Evans,
                          age 14, from Colorado Springs CO

  2     Emma Stutzman             14    Lancaster        PA    0:25:18
  3     Madeline Mullen           14    Colo Springs     CO    0:25:41
  4     Logann Peterson           13    Colo Springs     CO    0:28:06
  5     Micaela Allen             13    Colo Springs     CO    0:28:39   Running Rapids
  6     Madison Brim              12    Colo Springs     CO    0:31:36
  7     Kathleen Resman           13    Colo Springs     CO    0:35:44
  8     Abbie Flannery            12    Colo Springs     CO    0:36:36   Stalking Turtles Girls
  9     Gabrielle Huthoefer       13    Colo Springs     CO    0:38:47   Stalking Turtles Girls
 10     Angela Dominguez          14    Colo Springs     CO    0:41:56   Running Rapids
 11     Allyssa Reyes             14    Colo Springs     CO    0:48:40
 12     Elizabeth Flannery        14    Colo Springs     CO    0:55:59   Stalking Turtles Girls
 13     Olivia Grage              13    Colo Springs     CO    0:56:22   Stalking Turtles Girls
 14     Cassandra Neigh           11    Colo Springs     CO    0:57:14
 15     Arika Stewart             12    Colo Springs     CO    1:05:03

                Female:  15 - 19 
Place   Name                      Age   City            State   Time     Team
  1     Shelby Stableford         17    Colo Springs     CO    0:20:16   Titans 4 Rwanda
  2     Lauren Hamilton           15    Monument         CO    0:21:00
  3     Becca Barad               19    Colo Springs     CO    0:21:04
  4     Kathryn Pennington        15    Colo Springs     CO    0:21:30   Titans 4 Rwanda
  5     Brianne Hoglin            15    Monument         CO    0:23:45   Titans 4 Rwanda
  6     Katie Knapp               15    Colo Springs     CO    0:24:07   The Happy Hippos
  7     Joelle Garcia             17    Colo Springs     CO    0:24:23   The Happy Hippos
  8     Becca McCormick           16    Colo Springs     CO    0:24:53   Titans 4 Rwanda
  9     Rachel Combs              17    Colo Springs     CO    0:26:19   Titans 4 Rwanda
 10     Rachel Weber              15    Colo Springs     CO    0:27:07   TCA Girls
 11     Alex Brim                 17    Colo Springs     CO    0:27:22   12girls
 12     Caitlyn Garko             16    Colo Springs     CO    0:27:38   Autobots
 13     Heather Sherrill          15    Colo Springs     CO    0:27:59   TCA Girls
 14     Chrity Hinkley            16    Fort Collins     CO    0:29:05
 15     Emily Barad               17    Colo Springs     CO    0:29:46
 16     Annaliese Allen           16    Colo Springs     CO    0:30:00   Running Rapids
 17     Desiree LaBelle           15    Colo Springs     CO    0:30:35   Barefoot
 18     Mahalia Hilts             16    Colo Springs     CO    0:30:45   TCA Girls
 19     Tori Rushing              16    Colo Springs     CO    0:32:08   Autobots
 20     Savannah Hostetter        16    Los Fresnos      TX    0:32:33
 21     Amy Resman                16    Colo Springs     CO    0:36:54
 22     Rebecca Triplett          16    Colo Springs     CO    0:38:29
 23     Brittney McNeely          18    Anacoco          LA    0:38:53
 24     Katie Mertz               17    Colo Springs     CO    0:40:50   Mertz and Castellanet
 25     Grace White               15    Colo Springs     CO    0:45:44
 26     Crystal Heinrich          15    Colo Springs     CO    0:52:40
 27     Courtnie Garko            17    Colo Springs     CO    0:57:04   Barefoot
 28     Michelle Fisher           18    Colo Springs     CO    0:58:13
 29     Hannah Olson              17    Colo Springs     CO    1:03:37
 30     Olivia Nelson             17    Colo Springs     CO    1:03:37

                Female:  20 - 29 
Place   Name                      Age   City            State   Time     Team
  1     Cassandra Butkovich       22    Thornton         CO    0:27:17
  2     Becca Kelly               23    Colo Springs     CO    0:30:22
  3     Breanne Ruse              27    Colo Springs     CO    0:30:33
  4     Susie Weiss               29    Colo Springs     CO    0:30:51   Yobel
  5     Irene Jaw                 23    Colo Springs     CO    0:30:51
  6     Whitney Scheid            24    Colo Springs     CO    0:31:24
  7     Aly Tygres                26    Colo Springs     CO    0:31:24
  8     Grace Rabuck              28    Colo Springs     CO    0:31:39   Yobel
  9     Laura Pearson             21    Divide           CO    0:31:44   Yobel
 10     Kelsey Eans               21    Monument         CO    0:31:45   Yobel
 11     Darlene Meeker            26    Fort Collins     CO    0:31:51
 12     Natalie Farres            25    Colo Springs     CO    0:32:09
 13     Oanh Le                   22    Colo Springs     CO    0:32:27
 14     Shanon Woosley            28    Fountain         LA    0:32:59
 15     Nicole Minero             27    Colo Springs     CO    0:33:11
 16     Sarah Solano              20    Colo Springs     CO    0:33:42
 17     Katie Ross                22    Colo Springs     CO    0:34:05
 18     Rachel Van Baak           22    Steamboat Spgs   CO    0:35:09   Barefoot
 19     Amber Wilson              26    Colo Springs     CO    0:35:43
 20     Kristine Bautista         23    Colo Springs     CO    0:36:10
 21     Natalie Eger              22    Colo Springs     CO    0:36:20
 22     Cozette Crites            22    Colo Springs     CO    0:37:01   Yobel
 23     Robyn Kadel               29    Colo Springs     CO    0:39:26
 24     Danielle Poulton          28    Colo Springs     CO    0:40:48
 25     Shannon Trafton           27    Colo Springs     CO    0:47:58
 26     Cassie Castellanet        20    Colo Springs     CO    0:49:08   Mertz and Castellanet
 27     Erin Tate                 25    Colo Springs     CO    0:50:53
 28     Holly Tate                21    Colo Springs     CO    0:51:03
 29     Kamal Pandiyan            28    Colo Springs     CO    0:53:57
 30     Heather Neff              22    Colo Springs     CO    1:06:11   Razzle Dazzle

                Female:  30 - 39 
Place   Name                      Age   City            State   Time     Team
  1     Cristina Boswell          30    APO              AP    0:24:54
  2     Brandi Henderson          33    Green Mountain   CO    0:27:46
  3     Christy Neyman            33    Colo Springs     CO    0:27:53
  4     Rene Lovallo              38    Colo Springs     CO    0:29:10
  5     Kristin Grieshaber        30    Colo Springs     CO    0:29:33
  6     Kimberly Meeker           33    Monument         CO    0:31:51
  7     Nikki Blystone            32    Colo Springs     CO    0:32:21
  8     Amanda Oliver             31    Colo Springs     CO    0:32:24
  9     Andrea Staebell           30    Colo Springs     CO    0:32:35
 10     Marjorie Ewing            31    Colo Springs     CO    0:34:16
 11     Courtney Meyer            30    Colo Springs     CO    0:34:33
 12     Mary Smith                34    Colo Springs     CO    0:34:56
 13     Vanessa Miller            38    Colo Springs     CO    0:36:53
 14     Christi Andress           34    Colo Springs     CO    0:37:11
 15     Regina Sweat              35    Colo Springs     CO    0:38:13
 16     Courtney Connell          31    Colo Springs     CO    0:39:15
 17     Regan Foster              31    Colo Springs     CO    0:39:25
 18     Janet Fitzpatrick         38    Colo Springs     CO    0:41:53
 19     Holly Cozby               31    Colo Springs     CO    0:47:57
 20     Heather Mavel             34    Colo Springs     CO    0:48:05
 21     Heather Reyes             32    Colo Springs     CO    0:48:41
 22     Kimberly Fields           34    Fountain         CO    0:50:14
 23     Andrea Heinecke           31    Colo Springs     CO    0:52:49   IAC
 24     Beth Ott                  34    Colo Springs     CO    0:52:50   Team Ott
 25     Michele Birgy             39    Colo Springs     CO    0:57:32
 26     Jessica Turner            34    Colo Springs     CO    1:01:33   Razzle Dazzle
 27     Jee Jun Muger             35    Colo Springs     CO    1:01:45
 28     Maria Nakamishi           36    Colo Springs     CO    1:07:31

                Female:  40 - 49 
Place   Name                      Age   City            State   Time     Team
  1     Rochelle Persson          43    Colo Springs     CO    0:19:58
        New Age-Group Course Record!!! Age-Group:  40 -  49
        Previous record:  0:22:43, set in 2008 by Nancy Hobbs,
                          age 47, from Colorado Springs CO

  2     Martha Caban              45    Colo Springs     CO    0:23:56
  3     Valerie Noel              42    Colo Springs     CO    0:32:08
  4     Rachel Dewey              42    Colo Springs     CO    0:33:17
  5     Brenda Hartman            49    Colo Springs     CO    0:35:27
  6     Lisa Gebhard              48    Colo Springs     CO    0:36:12
  7     Heather Allen             42    Colo Springs     CO    0:38:33
  8     Lynn Dietz                46    Colo Springs     CO    0:45:08   Team PC
  9     Donna Heinrich            46    Colo Springs     CO    0:52:41
 10     Sara Grage                45    Colo Springs     CO    0:57:20
 11     Judy Johnston             44    Colo Springs     CO    1:01:44
 12     Janice Stewart            44    Colo Springs     CO    1:03:30

                Female:  50 - 59 
Place   Name                      Age   City            State   Time     Team
  1     Deanna Terry              51    Colo Springs     CO    0:26:08
        New Age-Group Course Record!!! Age-Group:  50 -  59
        Previous record:  0:29:02, set in 2008 by Gretchen Graham,
                          age 53, from Colorado Springs CO

  2     Judy Kanagy               52    Colo Springs     CO    0:28:55
  3     Catherine Campbell        59    Colo Springs     CO    0:29:07
  4     Elizabeth Berg            55    Colo Springs     CO    0:33:09
  5     Cheryl Stine              59    Colo Springs     CO    0:33:57
  6     Regina Hopewell           53    Larkspur         CO    0:34:20
  7     Lori Neigh                50    Colo Springs     CO    0:34:42
  8     Chelly Mudd               58    Longmont         CO    0:35:41
  9     Donna LaBelle             53    Colo Springs     CO    0:35:46   Barefoot
 10     Arlene Van Baak           54    Steamboat Spgs   CO    0:38:18
 11     Shari Gallagher           59    Cascade          CO    0:39:37
 12     Karen Cockburn            50    Boulder          CO    0:40:26
 13     Lindy Black               56    Colo Springs     CO    0:44:54
 14     Celeste Wolfoardt         58                           0:48:20
 15     Mary Spaulding            59    Colo Springs     CO    0:48:55
 16     Marie St. Gelais          53    Colo Springs     CO    0:53:54
 17     Debbie Boyer              51    Littleton        CO    0:55:34
 18     Cathy Morey               58    Colo Springs     CO    1:03:00
 19     Cathy Taggart             50    Peyton           CO    1:05:01

                Female:  60 - 69 
Place   Name                      Age   City            State   Time     Team
  1     Jan Gaw                   60    Colo Springs     CO    0:44:47
  2     Diann Jernigan            63    Colo Springs     CO    0:46:19
  3     Karen Gates               62    Colo Springs     CO    0:53:54
  4     Angela Baca               60    Fort Collins     CO    0:53:55

                Female:  70 - 99 
Place   Name                      Age   City            State   Time     Team
No finishers in this age group.

Back to results page