Pikes Peak Road Runners

Colorado Springs, Colorado


                  2010 Winter Series - SHORT

           Results Sorted By Age Groups

                                      Male Age Groups

                              Male:  10 - 14 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   CMSP      ElPomar   SantaFe   BForest   TTL TME   Team
  1   Alex Haberkorn           13   Falcon           CO   0:23:35   0:28:45   0:37:19   0:48:02   2:17:41                                           
  2   Alex Hilton              10   Colo Springs     CO   0:26:21   0:32:14   0:41:41   0:51:37   2:31:53                                           
  3   Dylan Stimson            13   Colo Springs     CO   0:29:39   0:35:30   0:43:22   0:54:50   2:43:21   Thomas MacLaren School                  
  4   Austin Russell           14   Florissant       CO   0:29:04   0:34:09   0:47:13   0:53:55   2:44:21   Woodland Park Boys                      
  5   Rusty Wilson             13   Colo Springs     CO   0:33:26   0:35:15   0:44:48   1:02:41   2:56:10   Wilson Boys                             

                              Male:  15 - 19 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   CMSP      ElPomar   SantaFe   BForest   TTL TME   Team
  1   Shawn Dubbs              18   Cripple Crek     CO   0:18:27   0:22:08   0:28:23   0:38:49   1:47:47   Woodland Park Boys                      
  2   Quin Ralston             16   Colo Springs     CO   0:20:57   0:24:56   0:31:42   0:40:49   1:58:24                                           
  3   Logan Greydanus          17   USAFA            CO   0:21:47   0:24:50   0:31:54   0:41:50   2:00:21   Air Academy Boys                        
  4   Drew Stimson             16   Colo Springs     CO   0:21:44   0:25:47   0:32:05   0:41:19   2:00:55   Coronado                                
  5   Nicholas Elges           16   Cripple Creek    CO   0:21:30   0:25:14   0:33:19   0:41:01   2:01:04   Woodland Park Boys                      
  6   Zach Brown               17   Colo Springs     CO   0:21:45   0:25:33   0:32:15   0:41:51   2:01:24                                           
  7   Corey Brown              16   Colo Springs     CO   0:20:31   0:25:12   0:34:05   0:44:11   2:03:59   Sand Creek Boys                         
  8   Dillon Bliler            17   Colo Springs     CO   0:23:40   0:27:59   0:35:49   0:45:51   2:13:19   Air Academy Boys                        
  9   Robert Wilson            17   Colo Springs     CO   0:27:04   0:28:54   0:38:05   0:47:13   2:21:16   Wilson Boys                             
 10   Ben Greydanus            15   USAFA            CO   0:25:22   0:28:53   0:40:20   0:51:33   2:26:08   Air Academy Boys                        
 11   John Wilson              15   Colo Springs     CO   0:27:29   0:30:42   0:41:32   0:50:41   2:30:24   Wilson Boys                             

                              Male:  20 - 24 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   CMSP      ElPomar   SantaFe   BForest   TTL TME   Team
  1   Andrew Abdella           23   Elbert           CO   0:20:14   0:23:16   0:30:04   0:39:36   1:53:10   Jack Quinn's Quickies                   
  2   Justin Rice              22   Colo Springs     CO   0:27:09   0:30:36   0:41:12   0:53:41   2:32:38                                           
  3   Eliott Peach             20   Colo Springs     CO   0:28:46   0:31:52   0:40:56   0:51:49   2:33:23   Gold Rush Alumni                        

                              Male:  25 - 29 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   CMSP      ElPomar   SantaFe   BForest   TTL TME   Team
  1   Chris McIntyre           29   Colo Springs     CO   0:20:19   0:24:24   0:30:48   0:39:18   1:54:49                                           
  2   Justin Horgan            29   Colo Springs     CO   0:21:14   0:25:29   0:32:33   0:42:53   2:02:09   Team 50/50                              
  3   Matt Rottinghaus         27   USAFA            CO   0:22:08   0:27:24   0:34:32   0:44:50   2:08:54                                           
  4   Justin Bokmeyer          25   Colo Springs     CO   0:22:33   0:27:01   0:34:33   0:45:29   2:09:36                                           
  5   Chris LeGere             28   Colo Springs     CO   0:27:27   0:29:45   0:37:30   0:48:14   2:22:56                                           
  6   Paul Jaszkowiak          26   Colo Springs     CO   0:27:24   0:30:53   0:39:47   0:51:24   2:29:28   Gravity                                 
  7   Stephen Swiatek          27   Colo Springs     CO   0:27:54   0:31:51   0:40:53   0:52:33   2:33:11                                           
  8   Matt Richardson          27   Colo Springs     CO   0:27:36   0:31:02   0:43:03   0:53:06   2:34:47                                           
  9   Jayson Ricks             25   Colo Springs     CO   0:24:44   0:28:19   0:35:59   1:08:11   2:37:13   Nobody Pays Me In Gum                   
 10   Brian Colvert            26   Colo Springs     CO   0:29:20   0:34:11   0:44:24   1:06:23   2:54:18                                           
 11   Michael Foster           28   Colo Springs     CO   0:31:23   0:36:48   0:48:21   1:03:39   3:00:11   Gold Rush Alumni                        
 12   Scott Kubina             26   Colo Springs     CO   0:32:10   0:35:47   0:47:07   1:07:00   3:02:04                                           
 13   Josh Kitchen             28   Colo Springs     CO   0:31:35   0:38:02   0:50:36   1:08:09   3:08:22   Nobody Pays Me In Gum                   
 14   James Steel              25   Colo Springs     CO   0:38:57   0:43:59   0:53:35   1:13:13   3:29:44                                           

                              Male:  30 - 34 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   CMSP      ElPomar   SantaFe   BForest   TTL TME   Team
  1   Jeff Rath                32   Colo Springs     CO   0:23:19   0:26:56   0:34:36   0:43:44   2:08:35   Gold Rush Alumni                        
  2   Steven Rocks             32   Colo Springs     CO   0:24:31   0:27:35   0:35:16   0:45:02   2:12:24                                           
  3   Curtis Hamstra           34   Colo Springs     CO   0:24:37   0:29:22   0:36:37   0:48:33   2:19:09                                           
  4   Bryce Berg               34   Colo Springs     CO   0:26:28   0:30:18   0:39:25   0:49:11   2:25:22                                           
  5   Joe Glass                32   Manitou Spgs     CO   0:27:05   0:30:17   0:38:35   0:49:57   2:25:54                                           
  6   Jess Schultz             34   Colo Springs     CO   0:27:15   0:31:36   0:40:44   0:51:52   2:31:27                                           
  7   Jim Lamb                 30   Colo Springs     CO   0:27:20   0:32:43   0:41:40   0:53:34   2:35:17   Gold Rush Alumni                        
  8   Matthew Wells            32   Colo Springs     CO   0:28:06   0:32:27   0:42:06   0:54:38   2:37:17                                           
  9   Jason Ledbetter          32   Colo Springs     CO   0:29:46   0:33:12   0:41:24   0:53:08   2:37:30   CSPD Men                                
 10   Josh Stanley             32   Colo Springs     CO   0:28:18   0:32:13   0:42:42   0:57:05   2:40:18                                           
 11   Eric Reinhart            31   Colo Springs     CO   0:34:31   0:36:57   0:47:12   1:03:40   3:02:20   Fourier Transformers                    
 12   Jeremiah Stahr           33   Colo Springs     CO   0:33:18   0:37:26   0:49:51   1:04:18   3:04:53   Fourier Transformers                    

                              Male:  35 - 39 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   CMSP      ElPomar   SantaFe   BForest   TTL TME   Team
  1   Gerald Romero            38   Colo Springs     CO   0:19:31   0:23:24   0:30:16   0:39:07   1:52:18   Jack Quinn's Quickies                   
  2   David Anderson           36   Colo Springs     CO   0:22:06   0:26:07   0:33:11   0:42:06   2:03:30   Team 50/50                              
  3   Jeff Gifford             36   Fort Carson      CO   0:21:57   0:26:48   0:33:31   0:42:01   2:04:17                                           
  4   Daniel Cockrell          35   Colo Springs     CO   0:22:17   0:25:49   0:34:38   0:48:22   2:11:06                                           
  5   Joel Hawkins             39   Colo Springs     CO   0:24:09   0:28:20   0:36:04   0:46:29   2:15:02                                           
  6   Andrew Botcherby         37   Colo Springs     CO   0:24:21   0:28:58   0:37:29   0:48:31   2:19:19                                           
  7   Kent Nelsestuen          36   Colo Springs     CO   0:24:57   0:29:27   0:37:57   0:50:16   2:22:37                                           
  8   Matt Woods               39   Colo Springs     CO   0:26:58   0:30:05   0:40:19   0:51:13   2:28:35                                           
  9   Matt Hulett              36   Colo Springs     CO   0:29:44   0:33:13   0:42:54   0:55:33   2:41:24   CSPD Men                                
 10   Lee Linnenburger         39   Colo Springs     CO   0:32:39   0:36:04   0:46:29   1:01:37   2:56:49   Clydesdale                              
 11   Marcus Miller            36   Colo Springs     CO   0:33:22   0:37:25   0:47:31   1:04:37   3:02:55                                           

                              Male:  40 - 44 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   CMSP      ElPomar   SantaFe   BForest   TTL TME   Team
  1   Tim Parker               42   Peyton           CO   0:23:59   0:27:45   0:35:18   0:45:57   2:12:59                                           
  2   Tony Hogie               43   Colo Springs     CO   0:25:07   0:27:55   0:36:03   0:46:44   2:15:49                                           
  3   Daniel Jenkins           41   Parker           CO   0:25:05   0:28:51   0:36:49   0:48:52   2:19:37   Lifetime Fitness                        
  4   Howard Ralston           44   Colo Springs     CO   0:26:16   0:29:52   0:38:07   0:48:16   2:22:31                                           
  5   Carlos Paine             44   Colo Springs     CO   0:26:31   0:31:14   0:39:24   0:51:21   2:28:30   The Slackers                            
  6   Craig Hilton             41   Colo Springs     CO   0:26:22   0:32:14   0:41:42   0:51:38   2:31:56                                           
  7   Calvin Eisenach          40   Colo Springs     CO   0:26:53   0:31:08   0:40:39   0:53:40   2:32:20   Clydesdale,Team PC                      
  8   John Hilyard             40   Woodland Park    CO   0:28:27   0:31:43   0:41:07   0:52:01   2:33:18   The Slackers                            
  9   Dean Daugherty           42   Colo Springs     CO   0:29:22   0:33:12   0:41:47   0:53:44   2:38:05                                           
 10   Bill Ewell               43   Colo Springs     CO   0:30:41   0:31:39   0:42:40   0:53:50   2:38:50                                           
 11   Charles VanHorn          44   Colo Springs     CO   0:29:58   0:33:58   0:41:25   0:54:31   2:39:52   Clydesdale                              
 12   Guy McPherson            43   Colo Springs     CO   0:30:49   0:33:11   0:43:27   0:54:48   2:42:15                                           
 13   Paul Niewinski           42   Colo Springs     CO   0:29:29   0:33:19   0:43:20   0:58:29   2:44:37   Clydesdale                              
 14   Gary Horton              42   Fountain         CO   0:30:07   0:34:47   0:44:09   0:59:58   2:49:01                                           
 15   Stephen Schleiker        40   Colo Springs     CO   0:30:15   0:35:50   0:45:59   1:00:09   2:52:13                                           
 16   Chris Gonzalez           40   Colo Springs     CO   0:33:22   0:38:14   0:45:35   1:01:46   2:58:57   EPSC SWAT                               
 17   Fred Walker              41   Colo Springs     CO   0:34:21   0:36:19   0:47:32   1:04:33   3:02:45   CSPD Men                                
 18   Keith Martin             44   Monument         CO   0:40:25   0:43:48   0:59:31   1:15:27   3:39:11                                           

                              Male:  45 - 49 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   CMSP      ElPomar   SantaFe   BForest   TTL TME   Team
  1   Todd Murray              46   Colo Springs     CO   0:21:11   0:25:12   0:32:24   0:42:33   2:01:20   CSPD Men                                
  2   Daniel Smoker            45   Colo Springs     CO   0:24:05   0:28:23   0:34:55   0:47:16   2:14:39   CSPD Men                                
  3   Michael Guenther         48   Monument         CO   0:24:10   0:28:04   0:36:03   0:46:57   2:15:14                              
  4   Antonio Gonzalez         47   Colo Springs     CO   0:24:55   0:28:43   0:36:35   0:47:30   2:17:43   CSPD Men                                
  5   Jim Hendricks            46   Colo Springs     CO   0:26:25   0:29:35   0:37:27   0:50:07   2:23:34                                           
  6   Jeffrey Jury             49   Fountain         CO   0:26:54   0:30:07   0:41:28   0:54:36   2:33:05                                           
  7   Michael Boice            46   Colo Springs     CO   0:30:35   0:35:01   0:42:52   0:58:16   2:46:44   The Slackers                            
  8   Dave Dietz               46   Colo Springs     CO   0:31:42   0:34:48   0:45:44   1:00:07   2:52:21   Team PC                                 
  9   Tom Reeves               49   Colo Springs     CO   0:32:31   0:36:51   0:46:15   1:06:42   3:02:19                                           
 10   Russell Wilson           46   Colo Springs     CO   0:35:14   0:40:35   0:51:49   1:09:07   3:16:45                                           
 11   Gerd Scheller            45   Colo Springs     CO   0:34:18   0:41:30   0:53:05   1:12:04   3:20:57   Clydesdale                              
 12   Scott Reich              46   Colo Springs     CO   0:39:42   0:46:56   0:57:47   1:04:54   3:29:19                                           

                              Male:  50 - 54 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   CMSP      ElPomar   SantaFe   BForest   TTL TME   Team
  1   James Adcox              50   Colo Springs     CO   0:22:20   0:26:28   0:34:28   0:45:05   2:08:21                                           
  2   Jim Greydanus            50   USAFA            CO   0:26:38   0:30:35   0:37:54   0:50:48   2:25:55                                           
  3   Terry Hoops              52   Colo Springs     CO   0:26:42   0:30:37   0:39:59   0:52:10   2:29:28                                           
  4   Steve Simon              54   Colo Springs     CO   0:26:51   0:31:24   0:41:29   0:53:05   2:32:49   Team PC                                 
  5   David Watts              53   Monument         CO   0:29:40   0:33:09   0:43:13   0:57:43   2:43:45                                           
  6   Larry Fruge              53   Colo Springs     CO   0:29:31   0:34:37   0:43:29   0:57:52   2:45:29                                           
  7   Paul DallaGuardia        51   Colo Springs     CO   0:31:59   0:34:34   0:46:33   1:07:52   3:00:58                                           
  8   Mark McAlhaney           51   Colo Springs     CO   0:37:07   0:37:48   0:49:35   1:01:35   3:06:05                                           
  9   Roger Ritchie            53   Colo Springs     CO   0:52:12   0:55:41   1:10:48   1:32:07   4:30:48                                           

                              Male:  55 - 59 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   CMSP      ElPomar   SantaFe   BForest   TTL TME   Team
  1   Larry Miller             59   Colo Springs     CO   0:24:16   0:29:30   0:36:53   0:47:47   2:18:26                                           
  2   Rufus T. Firefly         57   Palmer Lake      CO   0:25:51   0:30:00   0:38:10   0:50:05   2:24:06   Metro State Road Runners                
  3   Jonathan Crowe           55   Colo Springs     CO   0:26:54   0:30:47   0:39:57   0:52:36   2:30:14                                           
  4   Tony Abdella             55   Elbert           CO   0:27:01   0:32:29   0:41:00   0:55:17   2:35:47                                           
  5   Les Goss                 59   Colo Springs     CO   0:30:05   0:32:38   0:41:17   0:55:14   2:39:14                                           
  6   Travis Waldrip           57   Colo Springs     CO   0:35:03   0:43:52   0:50:32   1:07:27   3:16:54                                           
  7   Michael Lehan            59   Centennial       CO   0:40:24   0:43:48   0:55:09   1:14:07   3:33:28   Clydesdale                              
  8   Dennis Howard            56   Colo Springs     CO   0:51:13   0:44:38   0:56:16   1:14:06   3:46:13                                           
  9   Randy Graziano           58   Thornton         CO   0:51:06   1:07:19   1:07:38   1:36:10   4:42:13                                           

                              Male:  60 - 64 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   CMSP      ElPomar   SantaFe   BForest   TTL TME   Team
  1   George Greco             62   Colo Springs     CO   0:25:24   0:29:38   0:39:02   0:51:04   2:25:08                                           
  2   Lou Huie                 63   Fort Collins     CO   0:28:06   0:30:10   0:39:42   0:52:00   2:29:58                                           
  3   Richard Rathbun          60   Parker           CO   0:27:59   0:32:22   0:42:46   0:55:54   2:39:01   Lifetime Fitness                        
  4   Peter Olejnik            61   Monument         CO   0:33:42   0:37:30   0:48:06   1:03:54   3:03:12                                           
  5   Dick Standaert           64   Colo Springs     CO   0:33:30   0:38:35   0:50:03   1:09:29   3:11:37                                           
  6   Tom Sayers               62   Colo Springs     CO   0:51:58   0:44:42   0:56:17   1:14:06   3:47:03                                           

                              Male:  65 - 69 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   CMSP      ElPomar   SantaFe   BForest   TTL TME   Team
  1   James McKelvey           67   Black Forest     CO   0:35:58   0:43:00   0:53:45   1:08:57   3:21:40   Senior                                  
  2   Steve McDermett          65   Colo Springs     CO   0:41:10   0:45:16   0:55:18   1:13:55   3:35:39   Senior                                  

                              Male:  70 - 74 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   CMSP      ElPomar   SantaFe   BForest   TTL TME   Team
  1   Bob McAndrews            70   Colo Springs     CO   0:28:52   0:33:39   0:42:16   0:55:51   2:40:38   Senior                                  
  2   Cruz Martinez            71   Colo Springs     CO   0:35:54   0:37:53   0:48:31   1:04:36   3:06:54   Senior                                  
  3   Ellis Joseph             71   Colo Springs     CO   0:40:01   0:44:33   0:54:56   1:13:45   3:33:15   Senior                                  
  4   Charles Snygg            70   Colo Springs     CO   0:50:07   0:55:52   1:09:51   1:55:51   4:51:41   Senior                                  

                              Male:  75 - 79 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   CMSP      ElPomar   SantaFe   BForest   TTL TME   Team
  1   Ed Mighell               79   Denver           CO   0:44:35   0:50:26   1:07:49   1:25:35   4:08:25   Senior                                  
  2   Phil Foster              75   Colo Springs     CO   0:50:41   0:59:10   1:15:49   1:38:58   4:44:38   Senior                                  

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


                                     Female Age Groups

                              Female:  15 - 19 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   CMSP      ElPomar   SantaFe   BForest   TTL TME   Team
  1   Karissa Dietz            18   Colo Springs     CO   0:27:03   0:29:37   0:37:50   0:56:19   2:30:49   Team PC                                 
  2   Liz Lata                 17   Pueblo West      CO   0:26:33   0:30:43   0:41:05   0:53:26   2:31:47   Pueblo West Coed                        
  3   Claire Rachwitz          15   Colo Springs     CO   0:27:54   0:31:31   0:40:29   0:52:25   2:32:19                                           
  4   Lindsey Wetxel           18   Woodland Park    CO   0:31:35   0:36:22   0:47:42   1:02:25   2:58:04   Woodland Park Girls                     
  5   Katie Jones              17   Woodland Park    CO   0:34:56   0:39:47   0:52:13   1:09:26   3:16:22   Woodland Park Girls                     

                              Female:  20 - 24 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   CMSP      ElPomar   SantaFe   BForest   TTL TME   Team
  1   Lauren Bokmeyer          24   Colo Springs     CO   0:29:46   0:35:56   0:45:11   0:57:51   2:48:44                                           
  2   Jennifer Funk            23   Colo Springs     CO   0:32:07   0:34:08   0:47:16   0:59:10   2:52:41                                           
  3   Sarah Lathrop            23   Colo Springs     CO   0:36:49   0:40:48   0:50:50   1:06:46   3:15:13                                           

                              Female:  25 - 29 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   CMSP      ElPomar   SantaFe   BForest   TTL TME   Team
  1   Katelyn McNary           26   Colo Springs     CO   0:25:37   0:29:24   0:38:28   0:48:30   2:21:59                                           
  2   Denise Ricks             29   Pueblo West      CO   0:26:37   0:30:00   0:39:38   1:03:36   2:39:51   Nobody Pays Me In Gum                   
  3   Christina Graziano       29   Denver           CO   0:29:52   0:35:29   0:44:51   0:59:32   2:49:44                                           
  4   Michelle Taylor          26   Colo Springs     CO   0:30:44   0:35:15   0:47:21   0:57:30   2:50:50   Gravity                                 
  5   Allison Golden           26   Colo Springs     CO   0:32:59   0:35:24   0:46:50   0:59:46   2:54:59                                           
  6   Carla Kitchen            26   Colo Springs     CO   0:33:17   0:39:00   0:47:27   1:03:35   3:03:19   Nobody Pays Me In Gum                   
  7   Elizabeth Jaszkowiak     26   Colo Springs     CO   0:40:42   0:44:26   1:02:57   1:21:01   3:49:06   Athena,Gravity                          

                              Female:  30 - 34 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   CMSP      ElPomar   SantaFe   BForest   TTL TME   Team
  1   Annie Friessema          30   Colo Springs     CO   0:24:46   0:27:50   0:35:48   0:47:18   2:15:42   Vista Ridge Coed                        
  2   Kim Baugh                30   Colo Springs     CO   0:24:13   0:29:07   0:36:29   0:46:27   2:16:16                                           
  3   Brianne Pierson          31   Colo Springs     CO   0:26:39   0:31:20   0:38:04   0:49:36   2:25:39   Jack Quinn's Quickies                   
  4   Jessica Bell             32   Colo Springs     CO   0:25:12   0:30:33   0:38:48   0:54:18   2:28:51                                           
  5   Dana Smith               34   Chipita Park     CO   0:26:16   0:32:20   0:41:03   0:56:27   2:36:06                                           
  6   Sunshine Pille           30   USAFA            CO   0:32:16   0:35:33   0:45:37   1:00:11   2:53:37   The Slackers                            
  7   Jill Stanley             32   Colo Springs     CO   0:33:44   0:35:53   0:45:42   0:59:41   2:55:00                                           
  8   Christine Irons          30   Colo Springs     CO   0:33:34   0:36:49   0:48:29   1:08:05   3:06:57                                           
  9   Rachel Bonebright        33   Colo Springs     CO   0:36:49   0:40:47   0:50:50   1:06:45   3:15:11                                           
 10   Katie Weikel             33   Colo Springs     CO   0:40:20   0:45:11   0:50:59   1:10:54   3:27:24                                           
 11   Catherine Gsell          34   Colo Springs     CO   0:45:43   0:48:17   1:06:04   1:26:19   4:06:23   The Abandoned                           

                              Female:  35 - 39 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   CMSP      ElPomar   SantaFe   BForest   TTL TME   Team
  1   Kat Kiser                36   Colo Springs     CO   0:26:32   0:31:30   0:40:27   0:53:30   2:31:59                                           
  2   Liana Kutej              36   Colo Springs     CO   0:27:40   0:32:08   0:41:23   0:54:04   2:35:15                                           
  3   Kristin Abernethy        39   Colo Springs     CO   0:28:43   0:33:06   0:42:08   0:53:15   2:37:12                                           
  4   Jen Rothinghaus          36   USAFA            CO   0:27:45   0:32:28   0:42:31   0:54:33   2:37:17                                           
  5   Jana Richards            37   Colo Springs     CO   0:30:34   0:34:23   0:44:15   0:58:34   2:47:46                                           
  6   Leann Waring             39   Colo Springs     CO   0:33:11   0:36:03   0:46:07   1:00:38   2:55:59                                           
  7   Mary Ricks               39   Colo Springs     CO   0:33:25   0:36:38   0:49:40   1:03:07   3:02:50                                           
  8   Heather Evans            38   Colo Springs     CO   0:34:59   0:38:52   0:47:05   1:05:53   3:06:49                                           
  9   Laura James              38   Colo Springs     CO   0:37:36   0:40:41   0:49:32   1:05:28   3:13:17                                           
 10   Christine Maddy          39   Fountain         CO   0:38:25   0:41:15   0:53:02   1:14:31   3:27:13                                           
 11   Becky Monnig             35   Colo Springs     CO   0:44:39   0:50:03   1:04:30   1:20:06   3:59:18                                           
 12   Kendra Seusy             39   Colo Springs     CO   0:52:57   0:53:20   0:56:37   1:35:38   4:18:32                                           

                              Female:  40 - 44 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   CMSP      ElPomar   SantaFe   BForest   TTL TME   Team
  1   Rochelle Persson         42   Colo Springs     CO   0:23:04   0:26:24   0:34:59   0:43:47   2:08:14                                           
  2   Michelle Chapman         41   Colo Springs     CO   0:33:00   0:37:56   0:48:30   1:03:58   3:03:24                                           
  3   Julie Chagnon            40   Colo Springs     CO   0:35:41   0:37:00   0:48:04   1:02:43   3:03:28                                           
  4   Kimberly Helgerson       43   Colo Springs     CO   0:32:53   0:38:20   0:49:49   1:04:07   3:05:09   The Slackers                            
  5   Erin Tatum               42   Colo Springs     CO   0:35:59   0:41:07   0:51:53   1:07:29   3:16:28                                           
  6   Michelle Rathmell        42   Colo Springs     CO   0:48:14   0:54:48   1:14:53   1:31:37   4:29:32   Eagles                                  

                              Female:  45 - 49 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   CMSP      ElPomar   SantaFe   BForest   TTL TME   Team
  1   Sheila Geere             46   Colo Springs     CO   0:21:58   0:26:13   0:33:26   0:42:46   2:04:23                                           
  2   Sarah Greydanus          46   USAFA            CO   0:30:04   0:34:14   0:43:21   0:57:46   2:45:25                                           
  3   Glenda Kelly             48   Colo Springs     CO   0:34:26   0:36:14   0:47:03   1:01:45   2:59:28   CSPD Women                              
  4   Sandra Perkins           47   Colo Springs     CO   0:33:28   0:40:00   0:50:41   1:06:08   3:10:17                                           
  5   Carol Norman             47   Colo Springs     CO   0:39:46   0:43:08   0:55:57   1:14:43   3:33:34                                           

                              Female:  50 - 54 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   CMSP      ElPomar   SantaFe   BForest   TTL TME   Team
  1   S. Griffin-Kaklikian     54   Castle Rock      CO   0:27:27   0:31:57   0:39:42   0:52:07   2:31:13                                           
  2   Eileen Wilfong           51   Colo Springs     CO   0:28:07   0:31:39   0:40:49   0:52:51   2:33:26                                           
  3   Maria Fruge              54   Colo Springs     CO   0:36:42   0:40:09   0:57:23   1:10:38   3:24:52                                           
  4   Jackie Smith-Hill        53   Colo Springs     CO   0:53:08   0:43:37   0:56:05   1:13:37   3:46:27                                           

                              Female:  55 - 59 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   CMSP      ElPomar   SantaFe   BForest   TTL TME   Team
  1   Kathy Pidcock            55   Parker           CO   0:27:50   0:31:44   0:42:00   0:53:43   2:35:17   Lifetime Fitness                        
  2   Claudia Graziano         57   Thorton          CO   0:49:35   0:54:03   1:07:36   1:25:22   4:16:36                                           
  3   Mary Ritchie             57   Colo Springs     CO   0:52:12   0:56:59   1:09:47   1:32:25   4:31:23   Athena                                  

                              Female:  60 - 64 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   CMSP      ElPomar   SantaFe   BForest   TTL TME   Team
  1   Lorrie Werner            63   Colo Springs     CO   0:43:13   1:04:24   1:13:07   1:35:21   4:36:05                                           

                              Female:  70 - 74 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   CMSP      ElPomar   SantaFe   BForest   TTL TME   Team
  1   Julie Foster             73   Colo Springs     CO   1:07:47   1:07:17   1:19:19   1:55:48   5:30:11   Senior                                  

Back to results page