Pikes Peak Road Runners

Colorado Springs, Colorado


                  2009 Fall Series

           Results Sorted By Age Groups

                  Male Age Groups

                              Male:  10 - 14 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   MVP       BCP       UVP       PP        TTL TME   Team
  1   Kyle Prario              12   Elizabeth        CO   0:27:27   0:40:52   0:51:21   0:45:36   2:45:16                                           
  2   Cody Roth                12   Colo Springs     CO   0:29:37   0:44:13   0:52:04   0:46:52   2:52:46                                           
  3   Billy Wells              14   Colo Springs     CO   0:28:43   0:43:31   0:54:43   0:52:12   2:59:09                                           
  4   Douglas Welden           11   Colo Springs     CO   0:47:17   1:08:12   1:23:06   1:03:30   4:22:05                                           

                              Male:  15 - 19 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   MVP       BCP       UVP       PP        TTL TME   Team
  1   Josh Wright              17   Elbert           CO   0:28:54   0:46:29   0:55:25   0:44:56   2:55:44                                           

                              Male:  20 - 24 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   MVP       BCP       UVP       PP        TTL TME   Team
  1   Mark VanderMeer          24   Colo Springs     CO   0:23:02   0:30:30   0:39:38   0:33:33   2:06:43                                           
  2   Andrew Abdella           23   Elbert           CO   0:24:28   0:34:34   0:40:51   0:36:18   2:16:11   New Era                                 
  3   Tyler King               24   Colo Springs     CO   0:26:27   0:38:52   0:48:02   0:39:47   2:33:08                                           
  4   Ivando Arroyo            20   USAFA            CO   0:26:40   0:39:14   0:46:22   0:50:12   2:42:28   Nitro Awesome                           
  5   Kevin LeRoux             21   USAFA            CO   0:30:41   0:44:50   0:57:48   0:53:22   3:06:41   Nitro Awesome                           
  6   Tobias Pedretti          23   USAFA            CO   0:31:49   0:50:48   1:00:57   0:50:46   3:14:20                                           
  7   Ben Leung                20   USAFA            CO   0:34:49   0:49:50   1:10:18   1:09:07   3:44:04                                           

                              Male:  25 - 29 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   MVP       BCP       UVP       PP        TTL TME   Team
  1   Justin Ricks             29   Pueblo West      CO   0:21:50   0:30:03   0:38:13   0:31:49   2:01:55   Soco Locos                              
  2   Chris McIntyre           29   Colo Springs     CO   0:23:45   0:35:51   0:44:31   0:36:13   2:20:20   Living The Dream                        
  3   Brandon Salisbury        26   Manitou Spring   CO   0:27:20   0:42:13   0:51:34   0:42:55   2:44:02                                           
  4   Brian Erickson           28   Colo Springs     CO   0:27:30   0:40:47   0:52:16   0:52:00   2:52:33                                           
  5   Josh Herman              28   Colo Springs     CO   0:30:51   0:44:37   0:55:47   0:51:29   3:02:44   Attack Pack                             
  6   Matthew Richardson       27   Colo Springs     CO   0:33:02   0:48:17   0:56:42   0:50:14   3:08:15                                           
  7   John Mizell              27   Colo Springs     CO   0:47:36   0:39:12   0:49:36   0:52:24   3:08:48                                           
  8   Joshua McMillen          25   Colo Springs     CO   0:30:58   0:50:14   0:58:12   0:50:16   3:09:40                                           
  9   Ian Lewis                26   Colo Springs     CO   0:50:44   0:45:43   0:59:17   0:48:41   3:24:25                                           
 10   Michael Foster           28   Colo Springs     CO   0:42:45   1:01:38   1:14:16   1:00:15   3:58:54                                           

                              Male:  30 - 34 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   MVP       BCP       UVP       PP        TTL TME   Team
  1   Peter Maksimow           30   Colo Springs     CO   0:23:40   0:32:20   0:39:47   0:34:40   2:10:27                                           
  2   Doug Ryden               34   Colo Springs     CO   0:23:17   0:33:15   0:40:19   0:35:17   2:12:08   New Era                                 
  3   Sean O'Day               34   Colo Springs     CO   0:23:30   0:32:44   0:42:16   0:35:38   2:14:08   The Colorado Running Company            
  4   Brian Goodack            32   Colo Springs     CO   0:25:03   0:36:29   0:46:30   0:39:02   2:27:04                                           
  5   John Sanders             31   Colo Springs     CO   0:27:22   0:40:29   0:52:13   0:40:41   2:40:45                                           
  6   Jesus Jimenez            30   Colo Springs     CO   0:27:37   0:43:38   0:50:58   0:42:58   2:45:11                                           
  7   Brian VanIwarden         30   Canon City       CO   0:27:28   0:41:00   0:54:33   0:51:45   2:54:46   Living The Dream                        
  8   John Mah                 33   Colo Springs     CO   0:30:44   0:45:35   0:57:59   0:48:55   3:03:13   USAFA Aeronautics                       
  9   Anthony Reed             30   Colo Springs     CO   0:33:05   0:46:49   0:57:00   0:46:31   3:03:25                                           
 10   Jon Teisher              34   Manitou Spring   CO   0:27:26   0:40:46   1:19:28   0:39:43   3:07:23   Big Hairy Mammals                       
 11   Matthew Wells            32   Colo Springs     CO   0:31:39   0:47:28   0:59:15   0:49:02   3:07:24                                           
 12   Brian Hoff               30   Colo Springs     CO   0:27:39   0:43:06   1:12:09   0:46:39   3:09:33                                           
 13   Mike Cotter              34   Colo Springs     CO   0:32:51   0:50:01   1:00:58   0:50:27   3:14:17                                           
 14   Chris Estep              34   Woodland Park    CO   0:33:18   0:52:31   1:04:33   0:51:31   3:21:53                                           
 15   Jim Lamb                 30   Colo Springs     CO   0:35:39   0:53:43   1:03:12   0:52:56   3:25:30                                           

                              Male:  35 - 39 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   MVP       BCP       UVP       PP        TTL TME   Team
  1   Gerald Romero            38   Colo Springs     CO   0:23:22   0:32:00   0:40:29   0:34:53   2:10:44   New Era                                 
  2   Brian Kates              38   Colo Springs     CO   0:24:32   0:33:59   0:42:34   0:38:00   2:19:05                                           
  3   William Reed             36   Colo Springs     CO   0:25:11   0:35:07   0:44:50   0:39:10   2:24:18   Big Hairy Mammals                       
  4   Duane Roberson           37   Colo Springs     CO   0:25:10   0:36:23   0:45:28   0:37:36   2:24:37                                           
  5   Eric Peterson            37   Colo Springs     CO   0:26:25   0:35:30   0:46:20   0:37:54   2:26:09   The Colorado Running Company            
  6   Lee Gardner              37   Colo Springs     CO   0:27:06   0:38:49   0:48:15   0:40:31   2:34:41                                           
  7   Timothy Creany           39   Canon City       CO   0:27:17   0:40:23   0:49:55   0:43:29   2:41:04   Living The Dream                        
  8   John Garner              35   Colo Springs     CO   0:28:03   0:42:32   0:51:10   0:44:12   2:45:57                                           
  9   Lester Busche            37   Colo Springs     CO   0:29:44   0:43:11   0:54:33   0:43:40   2:51:08                                           
 10   Jon Wayne Cronan         39   Colo Springs     CO   0:29:48   0:41:49   0:52:16   0:52:20   2:56:13                                           
 11   Kent Nelsestuen          35   Colo Springs     CO   0:28:36   0:47:27   0:55:33   0:44:46   2:56:22                                           
 12   Eric Lawrence            35   Colo Springs     CO   0:30:06   0:46:58   0:57:00   0:47:52   3:01:56   Maptrails.com                           
 13   AJ Rolling               35   USAFA            CO   0:32:21   0:46:48   0:58:24   0:47:43   3:05:16   USAFA Aeronautics                       
 14   Tim Moore                35   Monument         CO   0:33:13   0:47:06   0:57:40   0:51:23   3:09:22                                           
 15   Rob Smit                 38   Colo Springs     CO   0:31:45   0:46:50   1:01:17   0:52:18   3:12:10   Universal Kempo                         
 16   Josh Stanek              35   Colo Springs     CO   0:31:59   0:46:23   1:08:12   0:54:15   3:20:49                                           
 17   Scott Mathis             38   Colo Springs     CO   0:33:35   0:57:12   1:04:56   0:52:58   3:28:41                                           
 18   Dennis Stalnaker         36   Colo Springs     CO   0:41:50   1:11:06   1:30:30   1:09:09   4:32:35                                           

                              Male:  40 - 44 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   MVP       BCP       UVP       PP        TTL TME   Team
  1   Brett Wilson             41   Colo Springs     CO   0:23:44   0:33:39   0:43:55   0:36:12   2:17:30                                           
  2   Andrew Subudhi           40   Colo Springs     CO   0:26:09   0:37:07   0:46:36   0:39:39   2:29:31                                           
  3   Tim Parker               42   Petton           CO   0:27:04   0:38:53   0:48:23   0:51:09   2:45:29                                           
  4   Steve Weeks              43   Colo Springs     CO   0:28:37   0:42:44   0:52:34   0:44:13   2:48:08                                           
  5   Kent Murray              40   Colo Springs     CO   0:26:47   0:40:37   0:51:55   0:48:56   2:48:15                                           
  6   Christopher White        43   Colo Springs     CO   0:27:42   0:39:09   0:49:35   0:52:24   2:48:50                                           
  7   Don Hawkins              42   Pueblo West      CO   0:29:30   0:42:47   0:54:27   0:44:21   2:51:05                                           
  8   Mike Teger               40   Colo Springs     CO   0:29:51   0:43:01   0:53:49   0:44:27   2:51:08                                           
  9   Michael Hartley          40   Divide           CO   0:28:35   0:42:21   0:55:49   0:45:18   2:52:03                                           
 10   Tim Dolan                40   Colo Springs     CO   0:28:33   0:43:44   0:55:39   0:46:33   2:54:29                                           
 11   Steve Roth               44   Colo Springs     CO   0:29:37   0:44:14   0:56:37   0:46:52   2:57:20                                           
 12   Edgardo Gorbea           41   Colo Springs     CO   0:31:33   0:42:09   0:59:02   0:50:49   3:03:33                                           
 13   Julian Smith             43   Colo Springs     CO   0:31:19   0:45:46   0:56:48   0:49:48   3:03:41                                           
 14   Rick Prario              42   Elizabeth        CO   0:32:15   0:48:33   1:00:35   0:52:17   3:13:40                                           
 15   John Hilyard             40   Woodland Park    CO   0:34:10   0:51:39   1:01:44   0:51:50   3:19:23   Slackers                                
 16   John Cassidy             44   Colo Springs     CO   0:33:18   0:50:04   1:04:59   0:52:26   3:20:47                                           
 17   Manfred Meid             41   Colo Springs     CO   0:34:56   0:50:11   1:04:26   0:54:03   3:23:36   USAFA Aeronautics                       
 18   Charles VanHorn          43   Colo Springs     CO   0:33:57   0:54:24   1:06:49   0:49:12   3:24:22                                           
 19   Clayton Clester          44   Colo Springs     CO   0:33:50   0:53:20   1:03:19   0:55:52   3:26:21                                           
 20   Stephen Schleiker Jr     40   Colo Springs     CO   0:37:05   0:54:07   1:07:03   0:55:02   3:33:17   1822                                    
 21   Todd Norman              41   Colo Springs     CO   0:38:43   0:50:35   1:05:37   0:58:27   3:33:22                                           
 22   Randall Coan             43   Colo Springs     CO   0:36:11   0:58:18   1:05:17   0:57:54   3:37:40                                           

                              Male:  45 - 49 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   MVP       BCP       UVP       PP        TTL TME   Team
  1   Thomas Santa Maria       46   Colo Springs     CO   0:24:55   0:36:11   0:43:57   0:39:38   2:24:41                                           
  2   Chuck Farrington         48   Colo Springs     CO   0:27:29   0:39:03   0:49:26   0:40:24   2:36:22                                           
  3   Brian Ropp               46   Pueblo           CO   0:26:48   0:37:27   0:47:16   0:51:54   2:43:25   Soco Locos                              
  4   Randal Garcia            45   Colo Springs     CO   0:27:33   0:40:37   0:50:18   0:45:14   2:43:42                                           
  5   Larry Seidman            46   Colo Springs     CO   0:27:30   0:41:11   0:50:47   0:47:01   2:46:29                                           
  6   Karl Mickelson           48   Colo Springs     CO   0:28:26   0:43:41   0:52:09   0:44:26   2:48:42                                           
  7   Daniel Smoker            45   Colo Springs     CO   0:29:21   0:44:50   0:52:23   0:44:47   2:51:21                                           
  8   Jonathan Wuerth          46   Colo Springs     CO   0:28:30   0:41:24   0:50:52   0:52:27   2:53:13                                           
  9   Douglas White            49   Manitou Spring   CO   0:32:34   0:46:56   0:56:35   0:46:05   3:02:10                                           
 10   Roy Wade                 46   Colo Springs     CO   0:32:47   0:46:09   0:56:06   0:47:09   3:02:11                                           
 11   Mike Vann                45   Colo Springs     CO   0:34:33   0:50:02   1:02:07   0:51:22   3:18:04                                           
 12   Jeffrey Jury             49   Fountain         CO   0:32:22   0:51:18   1:01:27   0:53:32   3:18:39                                           
 13   Michael Boice            45   Colo Springs     CO   0:34:26   0:52:07   1:06:30   0:55:41   3:28:44   Slackers                                
 14   Eric McNeil              48   Colo Springs     CO   0:35:47   0:53:11   1:07:53   0:54:30   3:31:21                                           
 15   Jeff Schirmer            47   Colo Springs     CO   0:35:59   0:53:35   1:08:33   0:55:34   3:33:41                                           
 16   Robert Spell             47   Parker           CO   0:33:23   0:52:49   1:06:48   1:00:52   3:33:52                                           
 17   Donald Taylor            48   Colo Springs     CO   0:38:10   0:53:34   1:07:40   0:57:39   3:37:03                                           
 18   Robert Ronas             45   Colo Springs     CO   0:39:25   0:57:11   1:13:58   0:57:47   3:48:21                                           
 19   Jon Herman               46   Colo Springs     CO   0:39:18   0:57:44   1:13:09   0:58:40   3:48:51                                           
 20   Jeff Rachwitz            47   Colo Springs     CO   0:38:54   1:08:54   1:12:54   0:53:35   3:54:17                                           
 21   Gerd Scheller            45   Colo Springs     CO   0:42:58   1:01:42   1:15:36   1:02:23   4:02:39                                           
 22   Joseph Mendygral         47   Colo Springs     CO   0:41:20   1:01:49   1:18:16   1:05:03   4:06:28                                           
 23   Brett Welden             45   Colo Springs     CO   0:50:50   1:08:46   1:18:13   1:03:28   4:21:17                                           
 24   Chris Bombria            48   Peyton           CO   0:42:06   1:16:07   1:24:52   1:07:07   4:30:12                                           
 25   Richard Emond            47   Canon City       CO   0:47:45   1:10:09   1:30:29   1:20:14   4:48:37                                           

                              Male:  50 - 54 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   MVP       BCP       UVP       PP        TTL TME   Team
  1   Woody Noleen             53   Colo Springs     CO   0:26:30   0:37:25   0:46:34   0:50:21   2:40:50                                           
  2   Jon Cornick              53   Colo Springs     CO   0:36:26   0:50:59   0:54:52   0:47:46   3:10:03                                           
  3   Dean Buck                50   Colo Springs     CO   0:34:57   0:51:28   1:05:29   0:52:10   3:24:04                                           
  4   Rob Gilbert              53   Colo Springs     CO   0:36:27   0:53:20   1:04:49   0:54:27   3:29:03                                           
  5   Martin Taylor            51   Colo Springs     CO   0:39:47   0:56:58   1:09:45   0:56:55   3:43:25   Universal Kempo                         
  6   Thomas Finke             51   Colo Springs     CO   0:38:24   1:03:56   1:10:20   0:54:41   3:47:21                                           
  7   Paul DallaGuardia        51   Colo Springs     CO   0:40:41   0:59:16   1:11:12   1:02:48   3:53:57                                           

                              Male:  55 - 59 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   MVP       BCP       UVP       PP        TTL TME   Team
  1   Eddie Baxter             56   Colo Springs     CO   0:27:18   0:38:28   0:48:07   0:40:36   2:34:29                                           
  2   Michael Orendorff        58   Pueblo           CO   0:27:14   0:38:44   0:49:50   0:41:41   2:37:29                                           
  3   Jim English              55   Colo Springs     CO   0:29:30   0:43:46   0:53:21   0:44:54   2:51:31                                           
  4   Denis Collard            55   Colo Springs     CO   0:29:22   0:42:46   0:55:15   0:44:18   2:51:41                                           
  5   Les Goss                 59   Colo Springs     CO   0:34:55   0:49:35   1:01:56   0:51:39   3:18:05   Universal Kempo                         
  6   John Mills               59   Colo Springs     CO   0:36:44   0:55:02   1:09:47   0:56:33   3:38:06                                           

                              Male:  60 - 64 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   MVP       BCP       UVP       PP        TTL TME   Team
  1   Doug Ingram              61   Colo Springs     CO   0:32:30   0:48:29   0:59:12   0:49:30   3:09:41                                           
  2   Jim Beckenhaupt          62   Colo Springs     CO   0:36:39   0:49:45   1:02:46   0:56:01   3:25:11                                           
  3   Dick Standaert           64   Colo Springs     CO   0:38:51   0:59:09   1:14:54   1:05:41   3:58:35                                           

                              Male:  70 - 74 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   MVP       BCP       UVP       PP        TTL TME   Team
  1   Gordon Savage            71   Elizabeth        CO   0:40:54   1:01:11   1:14:56   1:04:01   4:01:02                                           
  2   Charles Snygg            70   Colo Springs     CO   0:55:25   1:23:05   1:44:46   1:31:03   5:34:19                                           

                              Male:  75 - 79 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   MVP       BCP       UVP       PP        TTL TME   Team
  1   Fred Wright              75   Colo Springs     CO   0:43:51   0:59:22   1:16:53   1:02:51   4:02:57                                           

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


                                     Female Age Groups

                              Female:  10 - 14 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   MVP       BCP       UVP       PP        TTL TME   Team
  1   Kayla Prario             11   Elizabeth        CO   0:32:14   0:48:32   1:00:35   0:52:17   3:13:38                                           

                              Female:  15 - 19 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   MVP       BCP       UVP       PP        TTL TME   Team
  1   Jessica Santa-Maria      17   Colo Springs     CO   0:44:32   1:10:45   1:34:15   1:11:57   4:41:29                                           

                              Female:  20 - 24 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   MVP       BCP       UVP       PP        TTL TME   Team
  1   Danielle Ginther         23   Colo Springs     CO   0:27:25   0:39:47   0:52:30   0:51:46   2:51:28                                           
  2   Laura McIntyre           22   Colo Springs     CO   0:33:04   0:50:47   1:00:13   0:50:49   3:14:53                                           
  3   Carolyn Atwood           23   Colo Springs     CO   0:34:39   0:52:46   1:06:32   0:50:18   3:24:15                                           

                              Female:  25 - 29 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   MVP       BCP       UVP       PP        TTL TME   Team
  1   Caitlin Bognaski         26   Colo Springs     CO   0:28:22   0:39:56   0:49:09   0:41:15   2:38:42                                           
  2   Joanna McIntyre          28   Colo Springs     CO   0:27:12   0:39:34   0:50:28   0:51:42   2:48:56   Living The Dream                        
  3   Sydney Mondragon         26   Colo Springs     CO   0:28:38   0:38:41   0:51:40   0:51:41   2:50:40   Soco Locos                              
  4   Jamie Lugo               28   Colo Springs     CO   0:29:27   0:41:17   0:54:34   0:45:30   2:50:48   Cougars N-Training                      
  5   Marny Crolley            26   Colo Springs     CO   0:30:29   0:43:10   0:53:43   0:46:11   2:53:33                                           
  6   Denise Ricks             29   Pueblo West      CO   0:29:59   0:42:36   0:56:15   0:48:08   2:56:58   Soco Locos                              
  7   Kelly Ping               25   Colo Springs     CO   0:31:21   0:45:28   0:57:15   0:47:20   3:01:24   Attack Pack                             
  8   Carrie Renaud            29   Colo Springs     CO   0:33:11   0:50:46   1:00:56   0:51:10   3:16:03                                           
  9   Jaclyn Roberson          28   Colo Springs     CO   0:35:09   0:54:51   1:03:03   0:53:09   3:26:12                                           
 10   Alice Stoneback          27   Colo Springs     CO   0:36:25   1:00:38   1:10:32   0:54:04   3:41:39                                           
 11   Allison Golden           26   Colo Springs     CO   0:39:03   0:58:44   1:12:14   0:57:43   3:47:44                                           
 12   Herita Akamah            26   Colo Springs     CO   0:40:21   0:58:50   1:11:01   1:01:48   3:52:00                                           
 13   Lesley Gallacher         29   Colo Springs     CO   0:44:55   1:02:56   1:21:08   1:08:48   4:17:47                                           

                              Female:  30 - 34 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   MVP       BCP       UVP       PP        TTL TME   Team
  1   Amy Warn                 30   Colo Springs     CO   0:32:35   0:43:58   0:56:17   0:45:16   2:58:06                                           
  2   Brianne Pierson          30   Colo Springs     CO   0:32:50   0:46:20   0:58:03   0:45:39   3:02:52                                           
  3   Dana Smith               33   Cascade          CO   0:33:16   0:48:13   0:59:51   0:50:46   3:12:06                                           
  4   Nicole Nehring           31   Colo Springs     CO   0:33:30   0:50:01   1:02:51   0:52:14   3:18:36   Cougars N-Training                      
  5   Tammy Low                34   Colo Springs     CO   0:35:08   0:51:54   1:02:46   0:51:53   3:21:41                                           
  6   Gloria Balas             31   Colo Springs     CO   0:34:15   0:53:24   1:01:25   0:54:17   3:23:21                                           
  7   Amber Parara             32   Colo Springs     CO   0:36:19   0:52:32   1:05:40   0:55:36   3:30:07                                           
  8   Shannon McWilliams       30   Colo Springs     CO   0:42:23   0:52:50   1:06:56   1:02:00   3:44:09                                           
  9   Heidy Shinn              30   Colo Springs     CO   0:37:51   1:00:47   1:09:17   0:56:44   3:44:39   Cougars N-Training                      
 10   Jessie Sanders           32   Colo Springs     CO   0:49:57   1:15:08   1:29:21   1:16:38   4:51:04                                           

                              Female:  35 - 39 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   MVP       BCP       UVP       PP        TTL TME   Team
  1   Regina Hammond-Gardner   35   Colo Springs     CO   0:32:45   0:47:04   0:55:14   0:44:32   2:59:35                                           
  2   Kendra Schleiker         36   Colo Springs     CO   0:31:06   0:43:30   0:59:10   0:47:31   3:01:17   1822                                    
  3   Kristin Abernethy        39   Colo Springs     CO   0:32:59   0:50:26   1:03:20   0:51:49   3:18:34                                           
  4   Hannah Joiner            35   Colo Springs     CO   0:33:52   0:51:13   1:02:23   0:51:21   3:18:49   Maptrails.com                           
  5   Erin Salsberry           35   Parker           CO   0:34:24   0:55:12   1:09:19   0:56:26   3:35:21                                           
  6   Jamie McFadden           36   Colo Springs     CO   0:37:25   0:54:17   1:08:07   1:07:40   3:47:29                                           
  7   Rita Cardin              39   Colo Springs     CO   0:37:24   0:59:28   1:13:25   1:00:55   3:51:12                                           
  8   Heather Evans            38   Colo Springs     CO   0:39:57   1:01:33   1:12:01   1:04:50   3:58:21                                           
  9   Sara Lee                 37   Divide           CO   0:42:36   1:00:12   1:16:42   1:06:45   4:06:15   Future Shapers                          
 10   Sina Connor              35   Colo Springs     CO   0:41:12   1:05:33   1:18:50   1:06:12   4:11:47                                           
 11   Ines Stabler             36   Colo Springs     CO   0:47:18   1:08:49   1:19:55   1:09:31   4:25:33                                           
 12   Tanya Anderson           37   Colo Springs     CO   0:44:04   1:06:36   1:24:04   1:17:32   4:32:16                                           
 13   Stacy Gapper             36   Colo Springs     CO   0:52:22   1:24:43   1:29:09   1:12:05   4:58:19                                           

                              Female:  40 - 44 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   MVP       BCP       UVP       PP        TTL TME   Team
  1   Rochelle Stratton        41   Colo Springs     CO   0:27:23   0:38:30   0:49:02   0:41:05   2:36:00                                           
  2   Tina Cassens             40   Colo Springs     CO   0:32:24   0:47:36   0:58:15   0:49:31   3:07:46   Future Shapers                          
  3   Janet Godwin             41   Colo Springs     CO   0:32:00   0:48:39   0:57:53   0:51:37   3:10:09                                           
  4   Michele Weaver           41   Colo Springs     CO   0:35:18   0:49:32   1:00:05   0:52:27   3:17:22                                           
  5   Tammy Wuerth             41   Colo Springs     CO   0:34:32   0:50:54   1:01:22   0:52:28   3:19:16                                           
  6   Carolyn Roberson         41   Colo Springs     CO   0:34:19   0:52:40   1:03:49   0:53:21   3:24:09                                           
  7   Michelle O'Brien         41   Colo Springs     CO   0:35:28   0:50:54   1:04:43   0:58:44   3:29:49                                           
  8   Linda Ronas              44   Colo Springs     CO   0:36:36   0:54:57   1:07:47   0:55:09   3:34:29                                           
  9   Margaret Cameron         43   Fountain         CO   0:36:21   0:55:08   1:06:54   0:56:57   3:35:20                                           
 10   Shantelle Smail          40   Colo Springs     CO   0:36:51   0:55:58   1:09:12   0:56:49   3:38:50                                           
 11   Stephanie Atencio        41   Colo Springs     CO   0:38:23   0:57:20   1:11:13   0:58:09   3:45:05                                           
 12   Kimberly Helgerson       43   Colo Springs     CO   0:40:37   0:59:57   1:12:19   0:57:16   3:50:09   Slackers                                
 13   Karen Brandenburg        40   Colo Springs     CO   0:44:09   0:57:34   1:10:44   0:59:55   3:52:22                                           
 14   Terri McPherson          44   Colo Springs     CO   0:39:21   1:01:53   1:13:54   1:03:09   3:58:17                                           
 15   May Chan                 42   Colo Springs     CO   0:41:10   1:03:29   1:17:49   0:59:19   4:01:47                                           
 16   Marcia Welden            44   Colo Springs     CO   0:48:27   1:02:54   1:16:00   1:02:59   4:10:20                                           
 17   Tina Stringer            40   Colo Springs     CO   0:41:09   1:06:15   1:22:18   1:08:01   4:17:43                                           
 18   Lisa Franz               40   Larkspur         CO   0:41:21   1:10:52   1:19:17   1:11:58   4:23:28                                           
 19   Maida Carpi Scott        40   Colo Springs     CO   0:43:03   1:05:55   1:21:22   1:13:46   4:24:06                                           
 20   Angela Chambliss         42   Lakewood         CO   0:52:23   1:24:44   1:30:33   1:25:18   5:12:58                                           

                              Female:  45 - 49 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   MVP       BCP       UVP       PP        TTL TME   Team
  1   Nicole Rosa              49   Colo Springs     CO   0:29:32   0:41:16   0:51:51   0:44:16   2:46:55                                           
  2   Sharon Greembaum         46   Colo Springs     CO   0:30:27   0:43:41   0:54:59   0:45:44   2:54:51                                           
  3   Kathy Derrick            46   Colo Springs     CO   0:29:55   0:43:22   0:54:05   0:51:43   2:59:05                                           
  4   Wendie Wilhide           48   Colo Springs     CO   0:38:40   0:55:30   1:08:25   0:56:25   3:39:00                                           
  5   Heather Wells            47   Colo Springs     CO   0:36:30   0:54:29   1:08:08   1:01:25   3:40:32                                           
  6   Penny Vetter-Thompson    46   Woodland Park    CO   0:36:24   0:55:52   1:09:15   0:59:52   3:41:23   Future Shapers                          
  7   Joyce Stafford           49   Colo Springs     CO   0:41:28   0:54:52   1:09:48   0:55:53   3:42:01                                           
  8   Diana Tilley             48   Colo Springs     CO   0:40:00   1:00:40   1:27:31   1:00:54   4:09:05                                           
  9   Susan Thornton           48                         0:38:24   1:04:04   1:21:21   1:08:02   4:11:51                                           
 10   Bernadette White         46   Colo Springs     CO   0:39:47   0:58:13   1:26:21   1:07:51   4:12:12                                           

                              Female:  55 - 59 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   MVP       BCP       UVP       PP        TTL TME   Team
  1   Gale Gerken              55   Colo Springs     CO   1:06:27   1:34:26   2:03:04   1:34:38   6:18:35                                           

Back to results page