Colorado Parkinson's Foundation

Colorado Springs, Colorado

Results by Age Group
Awards
Teams


      2008 Colorado Parkinson's Awareness Run - 05K
                America The Beautiful Par,
                   Colorado Springs, CO
                       April 6, 2008

Weather: Sunny with temps in the upper 40s and winds about 10 mph.

Course: Flat course on the Pikes Peak Greenway Trail.  The 5K runners head
        north and make it to South Monument Valley Park before turning around.
        The 3K walkers head south and make it to about Tejon Street before
        turning around.

If you have any questions about the results, please send an e-mail to
Dave Sorenson at DavidSorenson@msn.com.

If you have other questions about the race, please send an e-mail to the
race director, Dan Harding, at daniel.harding@peterson.af.mil

Thanks!!

-------------------------------------------------------------------------
                     Male Finishers

Overall  Gender  Age-Group
Place    Place   Place     Bib   Name                    Age   City            State    Time     Team
    1       1      1/65    202   Brad Chronister          21   USAFA              CO   0:15:59   USAFA Team Boston
    2       2      2/65    203   Jesse Mortensen          22   USAFA              CO   0:16:14   USAFA Team Boston
    3       3      3/65    205   Joseph Robinson          21   USAFA              CO   0:16:34   USAFA Team Boston
    4       4      4/65    197   Jon Rotzien              23   Lake Zurich        IL   0:16:36
    5       5      1/20    272   Tyler Peterson           36   Windsor            CO   0:16:55
    6       6      5/65    204   Christopher Stover       22   USAFA              CO   0:17:01   USAFA Team Boston
    7       7      6/65    138   Andrew Abdella           22   Elbert             CO   0:17:10   Lunch Buddies
    8       8      7/65     17   Michael Fleharty         21   USAFA              CO   0:17:12   Wolfpack XC
    9       9      8/65    206   Jacob Hall               22   USAFA              CO   0:17:13   USAFA Team Boston
   10      10      1/21    102   Andrew Bauder            19   USAFA              CO   0:17:15   War Eagles 1
   11      11      9/65    280   Greg Voelkel             29   Colo Springs       CO   0:17:18
   12      12      2/21     44   Robert Rivera            19   USAFA              CO   0:17:31   Coast Force
   13      13      3/21    210   Jeff Edson               19   USAFA              CO   0:18:01
   15      14     10/65    211   Greg Jemo                21   USAFA              CO   0:18:24
   16      15      4/21     81   Travis Lyon              19   USAFA              CO   0:18:36   Team America
   17      16     11/65     19   Richard Barnes           20   USAFA              CO   0:18:46   Wolfpack XC
   18      17     12/65      6   Parker Crumbaker         25   Monument           CO   0:19:17
   19      18     13/65     20   Miguel Garcia            22   San Jose           CA   0:19:19   Wolfpack XC
   20      19      5/21     18   Michael Holloway         19   USAFA              CO   0:19:23   Wolfpack XC
   21      20     14/65    152   Doug Downs               24   Colo Sprgs         CO   0:19:27   Team Ponch
   22      21      6/21    253   Jeff Nakayama            19   USAFA              CO   0:19:33   Cadet
   23      22      2/20    188   Rob Lassiter             36   The Colony         TX   0:19:38
   24      23      3/20    226   Tungsten Alcazar         38   Colo Springs       CO   0:19:46   Quinn's Races
   25      24     15/65     60   Andreas Tempelis         25   Colo Sprgs         CO   0:19:50   Team Ponch
   26      25     16/65    214   Kyle Van Valkenburg      20   Colo Springs       CO   0:19:57
   27      26      4/20    134   Mike Nelson              36   Colo Sprgs         CO   0:19:58
   28      27     17/65     57   Gregory Roth             28   Peyton             CO   0:20:08   Team Ponch
   29      28     18/65     59   Shawn Kiecker            23   Colo Sprgs         CO   0:20:11   Team Ponch
   30      29     19/65    105   Adam Williams            21   USAFA              CO   0:20:11   War Eagles 2
   31      30     20/65     25   Trevor Steen             21   USAFA              CO   0:20:17   Wolfpack XC 2
   32      31      1/12    185   Tom Cole                 51   Golden             CO   0:20:17
   33      32     21/65     78   Daniel Anaya             23   USAFA              CO   0:20:18   Wolfpack XC 2
   34      33     22/65     61   Nick Robinson            24   Colo Sprgs         CO   0:20:19   Team Ponch
   35      34     23/65     23   Ajay McLaughlin          21   USAFA              CO   0:20:19   Wolfpack XC 2
   37      35     24/65    223   Alexander Stevenson      20   USAFA              CO   0:20:30
   38      36     25/65    254   Michael Paul             21   USAFA              CO   0:20:32
   39      37     26/65     22   Alex Clift               20   USAFA              CO   0:20:34   Wolfpack XC 2
   40      38      7/21     92   John Nygard              18   USAFA              CO   0:20:35   Team America
   41      39     27/65    207   Michael Moroz            20   USAFA              CO   0:20:40   Coast Force
   43      40     28/65    147   James Hickerson          20   USAFA              CO   0:20:45
   44      41     29/65    273   James Schmitz            21   Colo Springs       CO   0:20:47
   45      42     30/65    268   Matthew Adams            20   USAFA              CO   0:20:54
   46      43      8/21    221   Austin Poskey            16   Colo Springs       CO   0:20:59
   47      44      9/21    212   Jonathan Miller          19   USAFA              CO   0:21:00
   48      45      5/20    219   Matt Laubhan             32   Colo Springs       CO   0:21:00   Quinn's Races
   49      46      2/12    142   Edward King              55   Littleton          CO   0:21:03
   50      47     31/65     98   Benjamin Kuhar           22   USAFA              CO   0:21:04   War Eagles 1
   51      48     10/21     33   Josh Day                 18   USAFA              CO   0:21:05
   52      49     11/21     46   Frank Schmidt            19   USAFA              CO   0:21:06
   53      50     12/21     82   Klyle Smith              19   USAFA              CO   0:21:11   Team America
   54      51      6/20    104   Todd Farlee              35   USAFA              CO   0:21:12   War Eagles 2
   55      52     13/21     31   Kellan Bethke            19   USAFA              CO   0:21:13
   56      53     32/65    186   Mitch Redfield           22   USAFA              CO   0:21:17
   58      54      3/12    165   Jim Newton               50   Colo Sprgs         CO   0:21:25
   59      55     33/65    217   Zach Wolf                20   New London         CT   0:21:30   Coast Force
   60      56     34/65    218   Bryan Kantack            29   Colo Springs       CO   0:21:32   Quinn's Races
   61      57      7/20    277   Kent Nelsestuen          34   Colo Springs       CO   0:21:33   Quinn's Races
   63      58      1/18    220   Scott Trimboli           49   Colo Springs       CO   0:21:52
   64      59     14/21     55   Adam Kriete              16   Colo Sprgs         CO   0:21:52
   65      60      ?/?      38   Brogan O'Toole           ??   USAFA              CO   0:22:03
   66      61     35/65    184   Justin Rowe              24   Colo Sprgs         CO   0:22:04   Rocky Mt CGOC
   67      62     15/21     91   Garrett Riley            18   USAFA              CO   0:22:11   Team America
   68      63     36/65    258   Brent Watson             22   USAFA              CO   0:22:12
   69      64      4/12    137   Mike Selvaggio           53   Colo Sprgs         CO   0:22:13   Lunch Buddies
   70      65      5/12    139   Tony Abdella             53   Elbert             CO   0:22:14   Lunch Buddies
   71      66      ?/?     101   Shawn Cuevas             ??   USAFA              CO   0:22:19   War Eagles 1
   72      67     16/21    209   Sammy Tongol             18   Colo Springs       CO   0:22:20
   73      68      ?/?     100   Tyler De Santis          ??   USAFA              CO   0:22:21   War Eagles 1
   74      69     37/65    224   Matthew Watson           20   Hillward           OH   0:22:21   Team Mercury
   75      70     38/65    279   Adam Greer               24   USAFA              CO   0:22:22   Far Lee
   76      71     39/65    265   Daniel Puhek             22   USAFA              CO   0:22:25
   77      72      8/20    193   James Harris             33   Colo Springs       CO   0:22:27   Rocky Mt CGOC
   79      73      6/12    256   Dean Wilfong             50   Colo Springs       CO   0:22:29
   80      74     40/65     74   Tobias Pedretti          22   USAFA              CO   0:22:31   Swamp Donkies
   82      75      2/18    189   Dan Bates                46   Colo Springs       CO   0:22:49
   83      76     17/21    269   Hunter Van Steetsen      19   USAFA              CO   0:22:54
   84      77      9/20    187   Ryan Coyne               33   Colo Springs       CO   0:22:55
   85      78     41/65    194   David Swanson            22   USAFA              CO   0:22:56
   86      79      1/5     198   Bob Gassen               61   Canon City         CO   0:23:05
   87      80     18/21     76   Eric Conroy              19   USAFA              CO   0:23:06   Swamp Donkies
   88      81     42/65    153   Bart Robinson            25   Manitou Spring     CO   0:23:07
   89      82      3/18     51   Tom Slack                49   Colo Sprgs         CO   0:23:14
   90      83     43/65     43   Jonathan Pryor           20   USAFA              CO   0:23:17
   93      84     44/65     80   Jaejin Bae               20   USAFA              CO   0:23:24   Swamp Donkies
   94      85     45/65    216   Brett Barbee             29   Colo Springs       CO   0:23:29
   95      86      ?/?     106   Joshua Clifford          ??   USAFA              CO   0:23:29   War Eagles 2
   96      87     46/65    276   Robert Rogers            25   USAFA              CO   0:23:31   War Eagles 2
   97      88     47/65    131   Adam Brumback            22   Colo Sprgs         CO   0:23:42
   99      89     10/20    122   Thomas Schaefer          36   Colorado Spgs      CO   0:23:45
  101      90     11/20    275   Jeremy Bruno             36   Colo Springs       CO   0:23:51
  103      91     12/20    183   Ron Feeser               31   Colo Sprgs         CO   0:23:54   Rocky Mt CGOC
  104      92      2/5     213   Jim Beckenhaupt          60   Colo Springs       CO   0:23:56
  105      93     48/65     75   Nolan Sweeney            20   USAFA              CO   0:23:59   Swamp Donkies
  106      94     49/65    156   Mike Flaherty            26   Colo Sprgs         CO   0:24:07
  107      95     50/65    107   Ross Biechler            22   USAFA              CO   0:24:09   War Eagles 2
  108      96     19/21     86   Adam Chandler            18   USAFA              CO   0:24:10   Team America
  109      97     51/65    208   Alex Vane                20   USAFA              CO   0:24:13
  110      98     52/65    123   David Blessinger         21   USAFA              CO   0:24:18
  111      99      4/18    151   Shawn Finley             44   Colo Sprgs         CO   0:24:22
  112     100      5/18     11   Tony Wolusky             49   Colo Sprgs         CO   0:24:25
  113     101     20/21    284   Andrew McPherson         19   USAFA              CO   0:24:27   Team Mercury
  114     102     53/65    283   Edison Abeyta            20   USAFA              CO   0:24:28   Team Mercury
  115     103      6/18    270   Mark Londhair            46   Colo Springs       CO   0:24:30
  118     104     13/20    159   Ted Snyder               39   Colo Sprgs         CO   0:24:36
  121     105      ?/?      41   Joseph Pierce            ??   USAFA              CO   0:24:44
  122     106     54/65    215   Philip Ruel              23   USAFA              CO   0:24:46
  123     107     55/65    286   Rick Paz                 25   USAFA              CO   0:24:47   Barnstormers
  124     108      7/18    196   John Hoffstetter         40   Colo Springs       CO   0:24:48
  125     109     14/20    267   Cari Greigser            36   Colo Springs       CO   0:24:52
  126     110      ?/?      99   Justin Aberth            ??   USAFA              CO   0:24:56   War Eagles 1
  128     111     21/21    225   Thomas Bowen             19   USAFA              CO   0:25:00   Team Mercury
  129     112     15/20     58   Adolfo Soto              33   Eagle              CO   0:25:01
  135     113     56/65     35   Jared Dorland            21   USAFA              CO   0:25:13
  137     114      8/18    192   Rick Bair                49   Colo Springs       CO   0:25:18
  140     115     57/65    145   Mickey Roase             26   Peyton             CO   0:25:40
  141     116      7/12    195   Brian Grabert            58                           0:25:46
  145     117      9/18     90   Ricky Staatx             44   Colo Sprgs         CO   0:25:55
  146     118     10/18     89   Gary Horton              40   Fountain           CO   0:25:58
  147     119     58/65    174   Ray Critchfield          24   Colo Sprgs         CO   0:26:00
  148     120     16/20    155   Kevin Garrett            36   Colo Sprgs         CO   0:26:02
  149     121     59/65    128   Sean Henry               22   Colo Sprgs         CO   0:26:08
  157     122     17/20    289   Christian Wendler        36   Colo Springs       CO   0:26:33
  159     123     11/18    144   Allen Fry                41   Yoder              CO   0:26:38
  161     124      8/12    264   David Blessinger         55   Monument           CO   0:27:04
  164     125      3/5     125   Hans Miesler             60   Penrose            CO   0:27:21
  165     126     12/18     96   Timothy Meyer            46   Colo Sprgs         CO   0:27:25
  166     127      9/12    172   Richard Kober            51   Colo Sprgs         CO   0:27:47
  168     128     60/65    179   Patrick Keller           24   Colo Sprgs         CO   0:27:54
  173     129     13/18    290   John Carricato           45   Colo Springs       CO   0:28:22
  174     130     61/65      7   Travis Coleman           29   Loveland           CO   0:28:36
  176     131     14/18    111   David Simon              46   Colo Sprgs         CO   0:28:42
  177     132     62/65     14   Weston Fulfer            22   USAFA              CO   0:28:47
  178     133     63/65    199   Newton Bang              21   USAFA              CO   0:28:48
  179     134     10/12    140   Mike Lehan               57   Centenial          CO   0:28:48   Lunch Buddies
  181     135      ?/?     108   Rickey Johnson           ??   Colo Sprgs         CO   0:28:55
  184     136      1/4      73   Alex Becht                9   Colo Sprgs         CO   0:29:12
  189     137     18/20    181   Earl Chang               34   Colo Sprgs         CO   0:29:19   Rocky Mt CGOC
  190     138     64/65    103   Chris Mitchell           22   USAFA              CO   0:29:23   War Eagles 2
  192     139     11/12    281   Carl Stanchak            55   Colo Springs       CO   0:29:51
  196     140     15/18    228   Pete Solie               41   Colo Springs       CO   0:30:13
  205     141     19/20      1   Dan Harding              38   Colo Sprgs         CO   0:31:06
  207     142      2/4     227   Dante Lemos               7   Colo Springs       CO   0:31:12
  208     143     16/18      4   Matthew Hodges           45   Colo Sprgs         CO   0:31:13
  217     144     65/65     85   Casey Cowan              20   USAFA              CO   0:32:13
  224     145      ?/?     115   Tarin Griswold           ??   Colo Sprgs         CO   0:33:16
  226     146      3/4     168   Landon Suter              7   Colo Sprgs         CO   0:33:59
  231     147     20/20    120   Kevin Schrader           35   Colo Sprgs         CO   0:36:34
  234     148      4/5      10   Gary Worth               63   Castle Rock        CO   0:37:10
  235     149      4/4     166   Bryce Suter               6   Colo Sprgs         CO   0:37:21
  236     150     17/18    170   Scott Suter              44   Colo Sprgs         CO   0:37:23
  241     151     18/18    263   Scott Fenlon             41   Colo Springs       CO   0:41:12
  244     152      5/5      97   Bruce Bryan              65   Black Forest       CO   0:45:07
  249     153     12/12    161   David Wienecke           50   Colo Sprgs         CO   0:51:22

                    Female Finishers

Overall  Gender  Age-Group
Place    Place   Place     Bib   Name                    Age   City            State    Time     Team
   14       1      1/29    266   Adrian Chouinard         24   Colo Springs       CO   0:18:20   BRC
   36       2      2/29    230   Molly McDaniel           24   Colo Springs       CO   0:20:23
   42       3      1/12    190   Heather Bates            13   Colo Springs       CO   0:20:41
   57       4      1/28    222   Hillary Becker           47   Colo Springs       CO   0:21:19
   62       5      2/12     21   Kaeli Kluesner           18   USAFA              CO   0:21:51   Wolfpack XC
   78       6      1/10    255   Eileen Wilfong           50   Colo Springs       CO   0:22:28
   81       7      1/13    274   Tiffany Bruno            34   Colo Springs       CO   0:22:44
   91       8      3/12    252   Kirsten Lorch            19   USAFA              CO   0:23:18
   92       9      4/12    250   Grace Higgins            19   Colo Springs       CO   0:23:19
   98      10      2/28    257   Suzanne Cote             46   Colo Springs       CO   0:23:43
  100      11      3/28    148   Elisabeth Kaegi          40   Manitou Spring     CO   0:23:50
  102      12      2/13    178   Karen Evers              33   Colo Sprgs         CO   0:23:52   Quinn's Races
  116      13      3/13    121   Nicole Graziano          31   Colorado Spgs      CO   0:24:31
  117      14      3/29    146   Elizabeth Levri          20   USAFA              CO   0:24:31
  119      15      4/28    141   Mary Toman               45   Colo Sprgs         CO   0:24:39   Lunch Buddies
  120      16      5/12     77   Joy Lomheim              19   USAFA              CO   0:24:41   Wolfpack XC 2
  127      17      5/28    164   Jill Hessek              43   Colo Sprgs         CO   0:24:59
  130      18      6/28     50   Laurie Slack             47   Colo Sprgs         CO   0:25:02
  131      19      4/29     37   Megan Harkins            22   USAFA              CO   0:25:05
  132      20      5/29    182   Cynthia Martinez         24   Colo Sprgs         CO   0:25:08   Rocky Mt CGOC
  133      21      6/29    118   Diana Stark              27   Colo Sprgs         CO   0:25:11
  134      22      7/29     45   Corbin Sanford           20   USAFA              CO   0:25:12
  136      23      8/29     48   Cheryl Watkins           21   USAFA              CO   0:25:13
  138      24      9/29     39   Asha Padmanabhan         22   USAFA              CO   0:25:22
  139      25     10/29    288   Jessica Brenner          25   Colo Springs       CO   0:25:23
  142      26      7/28     52   Melody Burns             46   Colo Sprgs         CO   0:25:49
  143      27      6/12     93   Kelli Wood               10   USAFA              CO   0:25:49   Swamp Donkies
  144      28      8/28    271   Julianne White           42   Colo Springs       CO   0:25:55
  150      29     11/29     30   Amanda Beck              20   Colo Sprgs         CO   0:26:10
  151      30     12/29     16   Anne Marie Wathen        20   USAFA              CO   0:26:11
  152      31     13/29     67   Rebekah Li               22   Peyton             CO   0:26:12
  153      32      4/13     83   Dee Brinton              37   Colo Sprgs         CO   0:26:19
  154      33     14/29    119   Natasha Fravel           22   Camarillo          CA   0:26:22
  155      34      7/12     24   Kay Nissen               19   USAFA              CO   0:26:28   Wolfpack XC 2
  156      35     15/29    127   Sarah Kiedel             22   Colo Sprgs         CO   0:26:29
  158      36      8/12    143   Moria Fry                11   Yoder              CO   0:26:37
  160      37      9/28     69   Gina Hains               46   Colo Sprgs         CO   0:26:48
  162      38     10/28     79   Rosalinda Vance          41   Colo Sprgs         CO   0:27:08
  163      39     16/29     56   Becky Cherry             25   Eagle              CO   0:27:09
  167      40      ?/?      34   Connie Dillion           ??   USAFA              CO   0:27:49
  169      41      2/10     94   Kelly Murphy             56   Leadville          CO   0:28:05
  170      42     17/29     40   Chrishna Pawlica         20   USAFA              CO   0:28:11
  171      43     11/28     71   Kate Lyman               45   Colo Sprgs         CO   0:28:13
  172      44      9/12     72   Hollis Lyman             17   Colo Sprgs         CO   0:28:14
  175      45     12/28    112   Deb Simon                42   Colo Sprgs         CO   0:28:41
  180      46     18/29     47   Jin Kyong Yu             21   USAFA              CO   0:28:55
  182      47     19/29    158   Summer Simmons           25   Colo Sprgs         CO   0:29:00
  183      48     13/28     68   Dorothy Becht            47   Colo Sprgs         CO   0:29:01
  185      49     20/29    157   Alana Yerman             24   Colo Sprgs         CO   0:29:13
  186      50     21/29    113   Jennifer Conrad          26   Colo Sprgs         CO   0:29:14
  187      51     14/28    163   Michelle Snead           46   Colo Sprgs         CO   0:29:18
  188      52     15/28    162   Jan Lischer              46   Colo Sprgs         CO   0:29:18
  191      53      5/13     65   Nicole Rogers            37   Colo Sprgs         CO   0:29:48
  193      54     22/29    130   Emily Gaylord            24   Colo Sprgs         CO   0:29:55
  194      55     23/29    180   Mealinda Aguirre         29   Falcon             CO   0:30:02
  195      56     16/28    229   Kathryn Aasen            40   Colo Springs       CO   0:30:12
  197      57     10/12     63   Christine Ito            12   Colo Sprgs         CO   0:30:19
  198      58      6/13    282   Erin Sims                30   Commerce City      CO   0:30:21   Southwest Airlines
  199      59      7/13    261   Shannon Carvalho         31   Aurora             CO   0:30:21   Southwest Airlines
  200      60     17/28     64   Karen Ito                43   Colo Sprgs         CO   0:30:22
  201      61      3/10    278   Melissa Leftwitch        57   Colo Springs       CO   0:30:48
  202      62      8/13    191   Jennifer Coyne           30   Colo Springs       CO   0:31:01
  203      63      4/10     12   Jackie Smith             51   Colo Sprgs         CO   0:31:02
  204      64      5/10     66   Cindy Li                 50   Peyton             CO   0:31:04
  206      65     18/28      2   Beth Yandow              41   Colo Sprgs         CO   0:31:07
  209      66      9/13    149   Jillian Beausoleil       38   Colo Sprgs         CO   0:31:15
  210      67     10/13    110   Colleen Cooper           38   Colo Sprgs         CO   0:31:15
  211      68     19/28    177   Deborah Holt             45   Colo Sprgs         CO   0:31:18
  212      69     24/29    175   Crystal Ralph            23   Colo Sprgs         CO   0:31:40
  213      70     20/28    291   Jody Kysko               40   Colo Springs       CO   0:31:46
  214      71     21/28     95   Ina Meyer                44   Colo Sprgs         CO   0:31:49
  215      72     25/29      3   Laura Nutwell            24   Littleton          CO   0:31:55
  216      73     11/12     84   Krystie Kasperson        18   USAFA              CO   0:32:12
  218      74     12/12     54   Amanda Huber             14   Colo Sprgs         CO   0:32:22
  219      75     22/28     53   Barb Huber               40   Colo Sprgs         CO   0:32:22
  220      76      6/10    287   Melba Weatherford        51   Colo Springs       CO   0:32:44
  221      77     11/13    133   Julie Peterson           38   Colo Sprgs         CO   0:32:54
  222      78     12/13    132   Cielo Samaniego          37   Colo Sprgs         CO   0:32:56
  223      79     26/29      8   Kristi Coleman           27   Loveland           CO   0:33:00
  225      80      1/1     167   Rachel Suter              6   Colo Sprgs              0:33:58
  227      81     23/28    169   Kim Suter                40   Colo Sprgs         CO   0:34:00
  228      82     13/13    109   Monica Figueroa          34   Colo Sprgs         CO   0:34:05
  229      83     24/28    150   Deborah Jacobs           44   Colo Sprgs         CO   0:34:15   Lunch Buddies
  230      84     25/28      5   Renee Hodges             40   Colo Sprgs         CO   0:34:25
  232      85     27/29    176   Tiffany Ralph            20   Colo Sprgs         CO   0:36:52
  233      86      7/10    260   Peggy Marasovich         57   Colo Springs       CO   0:37:02
  237      87      1/2     116   Barbara Konersman        60   Colo Sprgs         CO   0:38:28
  238      88     26/28    231   Sharon Hoffstett         40   Colo Springs       CO   0:39:43
  239      89     28/29    117   Jodi Jones               26   Colorado Spgs      CO   0:41:03
  240      90     27/28    262   Bonnie Goodall           42   Colo Springs       CO   0:41:11
  242      91      8/10    136   Mary Scott               57   Colo Sprgs         CO   0:41:20
  243      92      2/2     126   Mary Miesler             65   Penrose            CO   0:43:32
  245      93      9/10    200   Jean Bishop              54   Colo Springs       CO   0:47:40
  246      94     10/10    201   Nancy Crossey            55   Penrose            CO   0:47:41
  247      95      1/1     251   Phyllis Wells            71   Penrose            CO   0:49:14
  248      96     28/28    160   Sharon Wienecke          49   Colo Sprgs         CO   0:51:20
  250      97     29/29    173   Line Critchfield         24   Colo Sprgs         CO   0:51:37

Back to results page