Pikes Peak Community Foundation

Venetucci Farm, Colorado

Course Records


Great Pumpkin 10K Results  09/27/08      
         
Place

Last Name

First Name

Sex  Age Time
         
1 Castaneda Daniel M 24 33:40
2 Romero Gerald M 37 34:38
3 Barnes Haven M 31 34:48
4 Starkey Nick M 39 38:44
5 Zelinger Marshall M 28 40:24
6 Barrett Patrick M 33 40:37
7 Marty Michael M 49 40:40
8 Meredith Shannon F 37 40:49
9 Malkin Jesse M 38 40:59
10 Herrera James M 40 41:46
11 Turner Dan M   41:52
12 Britton Bobbie M 41 41:57
13 Jacob Chris M 40 42:08
14 Chowning Jeff M 47 42:23
15 McGrew Leighann F 34 42:54
16 Park Richard E M 55 44:36
17 English Jim M 54 44:47
18 Herrera Josh M 28 45:20
19 Byers Don M 52 45:45
20 Nelson Carl M 60 46:34
21 Cashell Rob M 36 46:44
22 Warmingham Steve M 40 47:10
23 Grof Reiko M 42 47:21
24 Jacob Sharon F 40 47:45
25 Pino Jason M 38 47:54
26 Burns Kristy F 44 47:55
27 Blemker Andy M 41 47:35
28 Moss Bonnie F 36 47:55
29 Kendig Alecia F 26 48:03
30 Cook Glenn M 51 48:05
31 Finley Shawn M 44 48:36
32 Hurcomb Paul M   48:55
33 Dieter Sharon F 54 48:57
34 Fahey Katie F 23 49:02
35 Knaggs Heidi F 17 49:18
36 Gorbea Edgardo M 40 49:33
37 Negreann Rick M 53 49:48
38 Pitman Teri F 27 50:03
39 Jones Steve M 42 50:08
40 Gorsch Nathan M 33 50:22
41 Renicker Eric M 35 50:23
42 Evers Karen F 34 50:44
43 Bryan Davie M 33 50:52
44 Davis Lelia F 32 50:54
45 Burrell Richard  M 55 51:12
46 Stauder Donald M 61 51:37
47 Allyson Kelley F 33 51:42
48 Sagendorf Kenneth M 34 51:45
49 Foote Camille F 28 52:00
50 Cotter Mike M 33 52:46
51 McNary Katelyn F 25 52:48
52 Chevalier Teri F 50 52:51
53 Gary B. Robert M 24 53:04
54 Lepire Susan F 36 53:15
55 Christenberry Kenneth M 39 53:25
56 Maready Wynde F 42 53:30
57 Wells Stormie F 34 53:31
58 Portillo Katherine F 30 53:33
59 Osborne Theresa F 33 53:48
60 Thomas Lisa F 45 53:51
61 Lins Rob M 37 53:54
62 Raab Jessica F 37 54:25
63 Smith Kimberly F 37 54:51
64 Miller Jeff M 44 54:53
65 Norwood Sunny F 30 55:10
66 Lockhart Mike M 26 55:26
67 Horton Gary M 41 55:51
68 Tindall Scott M 30 56:05
69 Adams Daniel M 53 56:07
70 Dishion Tom M 35 56:35
71 McCann Vicki F 51 57:06
72 Miller Donna F 35 57:11
73 Pino Kallie F   57:19
74 Graham Gretchen F 53 57:20
75 Smith Tammy F 43 57:29
76 McAlhaney Mark M 50 57:54
77 Willson David M 44 57:58
78 Tindall Elizabeth F 27 57:59
79 Irons Christine F 28 58:29
80 Gonzales Stacy F 45 58:40
81 Boatright Colleen F 38 59:11
82 Cameron Margaret F 42 59:13
83 Orr Julie F 58 59:39
84 Woltman Kay F 43 59:58
85 Gaylord Emily F   1:00:55
86 Tarpley Tracy F 34 1:00:04
87 Jaffrey Susan F 44 1:01:19
88 Birchfield Rose F 65 1:01:40
89 Gutierrez Kerrie F 37 1:01:42
90 Drago Thomas M 46 1:01:50
91 Taase Martha F 41 1:02:01
92 Rosintoski Lisa F 44 1:02:20
93 Jacroux Celeste F 34 1:02:22
94 Gillette Kristi F 30 1:02:53
95 Morales Baca Emma F 46 1:02:59
96 Wessel Cyndee F 45 1:03:15
97 Hubbard Sandie F 41 1:03:16
98 Cockrell Berri F 41 1:03:17
99 Fitch Robine F 51 1:03:26
100 Ross Missy F 41 1:03:27
101 Jones Kristine F 41 1:03:36
102 Sagendorf Amy F 42 1:03:37
103 Borris Thomas M 46 1:03:50
104 Swank Jessica F 24 1:03:51
105 Sever Sally F 37 1:03:59
106 Kennett Sally F 66 1:04:10
107 Grisham Rebecca F 26 1:04:26
108 Kennett Richard E M 72 1:04:27
109 Clark Laurie F 46 1:04:54
110 Akse Terri F 37 1:06:17
111 Sorenson Rachel F 27 1:06:43
112 Owen Dawn F 38 1:06:44
113 Coan Randall M 42 1:07:02
114 Kober Richard E M 51 1:07:11
115 Krage Allison F 26 1:07:16
116 Hazelton Tami F 46 1:07:25
117 Hankins Molly F 57 1:07:58
118 Farr Joseph M 45 1:09:12
119 Leftwich Melissa F 58 1:09:43
120 Brock Angel F 39 1:10:06
121 Ritchie Martina F 63 1:10:15
122 Grovogel Laura F 22 1:11:41
123 Cotter Christie F 33 1:11:50
124 Renicker Erica F 33 1:12:13
125 Crespin Deborah F 41 1:12:23
126 Kelley-Cruz Tara F 39 1:12:33
127 Farr Wendy F 41 1:13:35
128 Kinsinger Martha F 74 1:14:46
129 Esquibel Jennifer  F 30 1:14:59
130 Borris Annette F 46 1:16:14
131 Charez Sandra F 47 1:16:54
132 Lieven Michelle F 29 1:17:16
133 Tooley Becki F 43 1:18:59
134 Boyd Lawrence M 45 1:19:35
135 Satterwhite Emilie F 29 1:21:29
136 Scott Mary F 57 1:26:57
137 Lichlyter Mary F 62 1:26:58
138 Gabrielson Gary M 67 1:27:51
139 Amundson Jessica F 28 No Time
140 Austin Jim M 65 No Time
141 Bonderenko Danielle F 37 No Time
142 Demel Annette F 51 No Time
143 Gentry Diane F 49 No Time
144 Glass Jenny F 49 No Time
145 Glass Jim M 55 No Time
146 Hoskins April F 31 No Time
147 Hunke Sarah F 28 No Time
148 Satrom Sarah F 28 No Time
149 Satrom Brandon M 29 No Time
150 Wallgren Del M 52 No Time
151 Wells-Wallgren Debra F 42 No Time

Back to results page