Fisher DeBerry Foundation

Colorado Springs, Colorado

5K Run Women
5K Run Men
5K Walk Women
5K Walk Men
5K Run Age Groups
5K Walk Age Groups


                        Fisher Deberry Foundation 5K Run and 5K Walk
                           Colorado Springs, CO - May 17th, 2008
                              OVERALL RESULTS - RUNNERS WOMEN

Place Name                       Age City/state          Finish  Pace   Bib# 
===== ========================== === ==================  ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Tamara Rogers               41                       20:56  6:46   207 
    2 Lauren Wilson               22                       22:05  7:08   142 
    3 Destiny Thielfoldt          15                       24:07  7:47   136 
    4 Chelsey Ekenburg            23                       24:21  7:52   105 
    5 Elena Plocek                15 Colorado Springs CO   25:14  8:09   159 
    6 Lauryn Van Valkenburg       15 Colorado Springs CO   25:18  8:10   165 
    7 Maegin Ray                  27 Colorado Springs CO   27:40  8:56   160 
    8 Sarah Cassman               19                       27:55  9:01   104 
    9 Kahna Eromin                19                       27:55  9:01   188 
   10 Dorothy Becht               47 Colorado Springs CO   28:00  9:02    98 
   11 Gina Hains                  46 Colorado Springs CO   28:01  9:03   110 
   12 Kimberly Skinner            39                       28:05  9:04   204 
   13 Name removed by request     40                       28:48  9:18   206 
   14 Alyssa Ward                 33 Colorado Springs CO   29:06  9:24   145 
   15 Judy Adair                  49 Colorado Springs CO   29:27  9:30   120 
   16 Nadine Garcia               35 Colorado Springs CO   29:33  9:32   109 
   17 Stephanie McDonald          38 Colorado Springs CO   30:16  9:46   121 
   18 Jennifer Coyne              30                       30:27  9:50   191 
   19 Kristina Kyle               28 Colorado Springs CO   30:36  9:53   116 
   20 Kelly Murphy                56 Leadville CO          30:49  9:57   126 
   21 Cindi Smith                 61 Colorado Springs CO   31:11 10:04   130 
   22 Cassandra Church            14 Colorado Springs CO   31:37 10:12   147 
   23 Gretchen Malaski            59 Colorado Springs CO   31:44 10:15   117 
   24 Renae Thacker               25 Fountain CO           32:00 10:20   132 
   25 Deb Anderson                58 Colorado Springs CO   32:07 10:22   150 
   26 Alyssa Anderson             13 Monument CO           33:45 10:54   153 
   27 Kristina Thielfoldt         39                       33:53 10:56   134 
   28 Julie Johnson               40 Colorado Springs CO   34:14 11:03   143 
   29 Heather Casalou             20 Colorado Springs CO   35:32 11:28   103 
   30 Stacy Gapper                35 Colorado Springs CO   35:58 11:37   107 
   31 Melba Weatherford           51                       36:06 11:39   212 
   32 Cathy Haycraft              19                       36:09 11:40   113 
   33 Janine Valenzuela           12                       38:01 12:16   175 
   34 Monica Valenzuela           37                       38:38 12:28   174 
   35 Shanda Trulove              33 Highlands Ranch CO    43:16 13:58   164 
   36 Jo Ann Hartwig              60 Colorado Springs CO   45:25 14:40   112 
   37 Anne Muehlbauer             45 Colorado Springs CO   47:51 15:27   146 
   38 Christen Monreal            19                       50:27 16:17   123
                        Fisher Deberry Foundation 5K Run and 5K Walk
                           Colorado Springs, CO - May 17th, 2008
                               OVERALL RESULTS - RUNNERS MEN

Place Name                       Age City/state          Finish  Pace   Bib# 
===== ========================== === ==================  ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Joe Shotsman                40 Colorado Springs CO   17:13  5:34   128 
    2 Woody Noleen                52                       18:57  6:07   181 
    3 Alex Stevenson              20 USAF Academy CO       19:36  6:20   131 
    4 Sam Barrett                 42 Colorado Springs CO   19:42  6:22   155 
    5 Trenton Thielfoldt          13                       19:51  6:25   137 
    6 Shawn Ooley                 47                       20:25  6:36   166 
    7 Michael Martinez            33 Colorado Springs CO   20:50  6:44   119 
    8 George Greco II             60 Colorado Springs CO   21:05  6:49   179 
    9 Ryan Coyne                  34                       21:12  6:51   192 
   10 Taylor Thielfoldt           16                       21:31  6:57   135 
   11 Scott Beattie               40                       21:34  6:58   171 
   12 Richard Riggenbach          50 Elbert CO             21:38  6:59   161 
   13 Dillon Bliler               16 Colorado Springs CO   21:41  7:00   100 
   14 Troy Calhoun                41                       21:50  7:03   208 
   15 David Gapper                26 Colorado Springs CO   22:15  7:11   108 
   16 Bryan Becker                19 Colorado Springs CO   22:22  7:13    99 
   17 Rusty Smith                 41                       22:26  7:15   173 
   18 Jonathan Crowe              54                       22:32  7:17   167 
   19 Alex Kleckner               36                       22:43  7:20   180 
   20 Jonathon Shub               28                       22:44  7:20   129 
   21 Ray Bonilla                 15                       22:45  7:21   169 
   22 Paul Plocek                 39 Colorado Springs CO   23:18  7:31   158 
   23 Jeffrey Buell               31 Colorado Springs CO   23:32  7:36   101 
   24 George Mulhern              54 Colorado Springs CO   26:10  8:27   124 
   25 Eric Heischman              31 Colorado Springs CO   26:48  8:39   114 
   26 Robert Dickinson            34                       26:48  8:39   170 
   27 Walker Rudolph               8                       26:48  8:39   193 
   28 Victor Silva                46                       27:49  8:59   203 
   29 Ray Nunn                    58                       28:10  9:06   190 
   30 Philip Bird                 99                       28:40  9:15   214 
   31 Frederick Roberts           43 Colorado Springs CO   28:56  9:20   162 
   32 Mike Keatney                41                       29:00  9:22   168 
   33 Renee Renn                  35                       29:13  9:26   205 
   34 Gary Sprague                48                       29:21  9:29   189 
   35 Robert Lever                57                       29:24  9:30   176 
   36 Eric Mullins                59 Colorado Springs CO   29:55  9:40   125 
   37 Bryan Ahearn                30 Parker CO             29:59  9:41    95 
   38 James Rudolph               45                       30:42  9:55   194 
   39 Bill Lighty                 51                       31:20 10:07   172 
   40 Brian Bunce                 44 Colorado springs CO   31:26 10:09   102 
   41 Matthew Maldonado           28 colorado springs CO   34:00 10:59   118 
   42 Chris Trulove               37 Highlands Ranch CO    34:20 11:05   163 
   43 Dave Yarbrough              51 Colorado Springs CO   34:24 11:06   144 
   44 Jeff Franzreb               35 Colorado Springs CO   34:36 11:10   106 
   45 Rick Townsend               52 Colorado Springs CO   35:32 11:28   138 
   46 Bryan Hartwig               64 Colorado Springs CO   36:12 11:41   111 
   47 Jeff Anderson               35 Monument CO           36:45 11:52   152 
   48 Justin Anderson              8 Monument CO           36:45 11:52   154 
   49 Bryce Webster               33 Colorado Springs CO   37:55 12:14   141 
   50 Jonah Slider                10                       38:31 12:26   210 
   51 Noah Slider                  9                       38:31 12:26   211 
   52 Dale Slider                 45                       39:01 12:36   209 
   53 Freddy McDaniel             55 Durango CO            39:36 12:47   151 
   54 Gary White                  46                       44:42 14:26   213 
   55 Will Moak                   21                       50:27 16:17   178 
 
                        Fisher Deberry Foundation 5K Run and 5K Walk
                           Colorado Springs, CO - May 17th, 2008
                              OVERALL RESULTS - WALKERS WOMEN

Place Name                       Age City/state          Finish  Pace   Bib# 
===== ========================== === ==================  ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Meghan Kiser                20                       36:12 11:41    17 
    2 Danielle Wilson             12                       45:49 14:47    41 
    3 Julie Walker                40                       46:14 14:55    30 
    4 Sierra Wilson               10                       49:05 15:50    40 
    5 Sydney Hamill                7                       49:05 15:50    44 
    6 Taylor Ann Hendricks         5 Colorado Springs CO   49:34 16:00    10 
    7 Kaley Roberson               8                       49:34 16:00    73 
    8 Nancy Nunn                  58                       49:48 16:04    47 
    9 Steve & Jodie Hendricks     30 Colorado Springs CO   49:59 16:08     8 
   10 Erlyn Rudico                19                       50:21 16:15    21 
   11 Erika Shortridge            22                       50:21 16:15    22 
   12 Dinette Stinson             46                       50:39 16:21    33 
   13 Karen Anderson              31 Cody WY               51:21 16:34   149 
   14 Madison Keathley             8 Colorado Springs CO   53:49 17:22    12 
   15 Sharon Siedler              99 Colorado Springs CO   53:49 17:22    23 
   16 Leigh Townsend              42 Colorado Springs CO   53:59 17:25    24 
   17 Peggy Jean Smith            57 Monument CO           54:18 17:31    27 
   18 Heather Hamill              35                       54:38 17:38    45 
   19 Rachel Peterson             25 Colorado Springs CO   54:59 17:45    20 
   20 Sheila Roberson             37                       55:13 17:49    71 
   21 Stephanie Wilson            35                       55:25 17:53    43 
   22 Hunter Sprague              10                       56:08 18:07    37 
   23 Lois Sprague                46                       56:08 18:07    38 
   24 Ruth Tidwell                35                       56:08 18:07    49 
   25 Dorothy Fryer               71 Monument CO           57:19 18:30     5 
   26 Nina Fay                    67 Colorado Springs CO   59:19 19:09     3 
   27 Doris Smith                 70 Manitou Springs CO    59:19 19:09    28 
   28 Margaret Ann Kelham          5 Colorado Springs CO 1:01:01 19:41    16 
   29 Donna Kelham                40 Colorado Springs CO 1:01:15 19:46    14 
                        Fisher Deberry Foundation 5K Run and 5K Walk
                           Colorado Springs, CO - May 17th, 2008
                               OVERALL RESULTS - WALKERS MEN

Place Name                       Age City/state          Finish  Pace   Bib# 
===== ========================== === ==================  ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Coltin Schawe               11                       37:32 12:07    32 
    2 Brock Stinson                8                       37:39 12:09    31 
    3 Mathew Keathley             10 Colorado Springs CO   39:52 12:52    11 
    4 Jakin Tidwell                9                       43:16 13:58    46 
    5 Preston Hendricks            7 Colorado Springs CO   44:44 14:26     9 
    6 Deuce Roberson               6                       44:47 14:27    72 
    7 Jordan Sprague              10                       45:57 14:50    39 
    8 Cavin Harper                59 Colorado Springs CO   46:21 14:58     7 
    9 Larry Buttenwieser          50                       50:44 16:22    36 
   10 Jamie Tidwell                7                       50:44 16:22    48 
   11 Luke Anderson               29 Cody WY               51:17 16:33   148 
   12 Ray Malaski                 57 Colorado Springs CO   51:26 16:36    19 
   13 Warren Smith                56 Monument CO           54:18 17:31    29 
   14 Rob Stinson                 39                       54:18 17:31    34 
   15 Russell Bolish              34 Colorado Springs CO   54:59 17:45     1 
   16 Anthony Roberson            41                       55:13 17:49    70 
   17 Hunter Wilson                4                       55:30 17:55    42 
   18 Robert Fay                  67 Colorado Springs CO   56:57 18:23     2 
   19 Steve Smith                 68 Manitou Springs CO    56:57 18:23    26 
   20 Wayne McBride               54 Colorado Springs CO   58:40 18:56    25 
   21 George Fryer                70 Monument CO         1:00:24 19:30     4 
   22 Evan Kelham                  8 Colorado Springs CO 1:01:01 19:41    15 
   23 Steven Kelham               36 Colorado Springs CO 1:01:15 19:46    13 
                        Fisher Deberry Foundation 5K Run and 5K Walk
                           Colorado Springs, CO - May 17th, 2008
                                 AGE GROUP RESULTS - 5K RUN

MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 14
Place Name                       Age City/state          Finish   Pace   Bib# 
===== ========================== === ==================  ======== ===== ===== 
    1 Trenton Thielfoldt          13                        19:51  6:25   137 
    2 Walker Rudolph               8                        26:48  8:39   193 
    3 Justin Anderson              8 Monument CO            36:45 11:52   154 
    4 Jonah Slider                10                        38:31 12:26   210 
    5 Noah Slider                  9                        38:31 12:26   211 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 14
Place Name                       Age City/state          Finish   Pace   Bib# 
===== ========================== === ==================  ======== ===== ===== 
    1 Cassandra Church            14 Colorado Springs CO    31:37 10:12   147 
    2 Alyssa Anderson             13 Monument CO            33:45 10:54   153 
    3 Janine Valenzuela           12                        38:01 12:16   175 

MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 18
Place Name                       Age City/state          Finish   Pace   Bib# 
===== ========================== === ==================  ======== ===== ===== 
    1 Taylor Thielfoldt           16                        21:31  6:57   135 
    2 Dillon Bliler               16 Colorado Springs CO    21:41  7:00   100 
    3 Ray Bonilla                 15                        22:45  7:21   169 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 18
Place Name                       Age City/state          Finish   Pace   Bib# 
===== ========================== === ==================  ======== ===== ===== 
    1 Destiny Thielfoldt          15                        24:07  7:47   136 
    2 Elena Plocek                15 Colorado Springs CO    25:14  8:09   159 
    3 Lauryn Van Valkenburg       15 Colorado Springs CO    25:18  8:10   165 

MALE AGE GROUP:  19 - 24
Place Name                       Age City/state          Finish   Pace   Bib# 
===== ========================== === ==================  ======== ===== ===== 
    1 Alex Stevenson              20 USAF Academy CO        19:36  6:20   131 
    2 Bryan Becker                19 Colorado Springs CO    22:22  7:13    99 
    3 Will Moak                   21                        50:27 16:17   178 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  19 - 24
Place Name                       Age City/state          Finish   Pace   Bib# 
===== ========================== === ==================  ======== ===== ===== 
    1 Lauren Wilson               22                        22:05  7:08   142 
    2 Chelsey Ekenburg            23                        24:21  7:52   105 
    3 Sarah Cassman               19                        27:55  9:01   104 
    4 Kahna Eromin                19                        27:55  9:01   188 
    5 Heather Casalou             20 Colorado Springs Co    35:32 11:28   103 
    6 Cathy Haycraft              19                        36:09 11:40   113 
    7 Christen Monreal            19                        50:27 16:17   123 

MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place Name                       Age City/state          Finish   Pace   Bib# 
===== ========================== === ==================  ======== ===== ===== 
    1 David Gapper                26 Colorado Springs CO    22:15  7:11   108 
    2 Jonathon Shub               28                        22:44  7:20   129 
    3 Matthew Maldonado           28 colorado springs CO    34:00 10:59   118 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place Name                       Age City/state          Finish   Pace   Bib# 
===== ========================== === ==================  ======== ===== ===== 
    1 Maegin Ray                  27 Colorado Springs CO    27:40  8:56   160 
    2 Kristina Kyle               28 Colorado Springs CO    30:36  9:53   116 
    3 Renae Thacker               25 Fountain CO            32:00 10:20   132 

MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place Name                       Age City/state          Finish   Pace   Bib# 
===== ========================== === ==================  ======== ===== ===== 
    1 Michael Martinez            33 Colorado Springs CO    20:50  6:44   119 
    2 Ryan Coyne                  34                        21:12  6:51   192 
    3 Jeffrey Buell               31 Colorado Springs CO    23:32  7:36   101 
    4 Eric Heischman              31 Colorado Springs CO    26:48  8:39   114 
    5 Robert Dickinson            34                        26:48  8:39   170 
    6 Bryan Ahearn                30 Parker CO              29:59  9:41    95 
    7 Bryce Webster               33 Colorado Springs CO    37:55 12:14   141 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place Name                       Age City/state          Finish   Pace   Bib# 
===== ========================== === ==================  ======== ===== ===== 
    1 Alyssa Ward                 33 Colorado Springs CO    29:06  9:24   145 
    2 Jennifer Coyne              30                        30:27  9:50   191 
    3 Shanda Trulove              33 Highlands Ranch CO     43:16 13:58   164 

MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place Name                       Age City/state          Finish   Pace   Bib# 
===== ========================== === ==================  ======== ===== ===== 
    1 Alex Kleckner               36                        22:43  7:20   180 
    2 Paul Plocek                 39 Colorado Springs CO    23:18  7:31   158 
    3 Renee Renn                  35                        29:13  9:26   205 
    4 Chris Trulove               37 Highlands Ranch CO     34:20 11:05   163 
    5 Jeff Franzreb               35 Colorado Springs CO    34:36 11:10   106 
    6 Jeff Anderson               35 Monument CO            36:45 11:52   152 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place Name                       Age City/state          Finish   Pace   Bib# 
===== ========================== === ==================  ======== ===== ===== 
    1 Kimberly Skinner            39                        28:05  9:04   204 
    2 Nadine Garcia               35 Colorado Springs CO    29:33  9:32   109 
    3 Stephanie McDonald          38 Colorado Springs CO    30:16  9:46   121 
    4 Kristina Thielfoldt         39                        33:53 10:56   134 
    5 Stacy Gapper                35 Colorado Springs CO    35:58 11:37   107 
    6 Monica Valenzuela           37                        38:38 12:28   174 

MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place Name                       Age City/state          Finish   Pace   Bib# 
===== ========================== === ==================  ======== ===== ===== 
    1 Joe Shotsman                40 Colorado Springs CO    17:13  5:34   128 
    2 Sam Barrett                 42 Colorado Springs CO    19:42  6:22   155 
    3 Scott Beattie               40                        21:34  6:58   171 
    4 Troy Calhoun                41                        21:50  7:03   208 
    5 Rusty Smith                 41                        22:26  7:15   173 
    6 Frederick Roberts           43 Colorado Springs CO    28:56  9:20   162 
    7 Mike Keatney                41                        29:00  9:22   168 
    8 Brian Bunce                 44 Colorado springs CO    31:26 10:09   102 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place Name                       Age City/state          Finish   Pace   Bib# 
===== ========================== === ==================  ======== ===== ===== 
    1 Tamara Rogers               41                        20:56  6:46   207 
    2 Name removed by request     40                        28:48  9:18   206 
    3 Julie Johnson               40 Colorado Springs CO    34:14 11:03   143 

MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place Name                       Age City/state          Finish   Pace   Bib# 
===== ========================== === ==================  ======== ===== ===== 
    1 Shawn Ooley                 47                        20:25  6:36   166 
    2 Victor Silva                46                        27:49  8:59   203 
    3 Gary Sprague                48                        29:21  9:29   189 
    4 James Rudolph               45                        30:42  9:55   194 
    5 Dale Slider                 45                        39:01 12:36   209 
    6 Gary White                  46                        44:42 14:26   213 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place Name                       Age City/state          Finish   Pace   Bib# 
===== ========================== === ==================  ======== ===== ===== 
    1 Dorothy Becht               47 Colorado Springs CO    28:00  9:02    98 
    2 Gina Hains                  46 Colorado Springs CO    28:01  9:03   110 
    3 Judy Adair                  49 Colorado Springs CO    29:27  9:30   120 
    4 Anne Muehlbauer             45 Colorado Springs CO    47:51 15:27   146 

MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place Name                       Age City/state          Finish   Pace   Bib# 
===== ========================== === ==================  ======== ===== ===== 
    1 Woody Noleen                52                        18:57  6:07   181 
    2 Richard Riggenbach          50 Elbert CO              21:38  6:59   161 
    3 Jonathan Crowe              54                        22:32  7:17   167 
    4 George Mulhern              54 Colorado Springs CO    26:10  8:27   124 
    5 Bill Lighty                 51                        31:20 10:07   172 
    6 Dave Yarbrough              51 Colorado Springs CO    34:24 11:06   144 
    7 Rick Townsend               52 Colorado Springs CO    35:32 11:28   138 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place Name                       Age City/state          Finish   Pace   Bib# 
===== ========================== === ==================  ======== ===== ===== 
    1 Melba Weatherford           51                        36:06 11:39   212 

MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place Name                       Age City/state          Finish   Pace   Bib# 
===== ========================== === ==================  ======== ===== ===== 
    1 Ray Nunn                    58                        28:10  9:06   190 
    2 Robert Lever                57                        29:24  9:30   176 
    3 Eric Mullins                59 Colorado Springs CO    29:55  9:40   125 
    4 Freddy McDaniel             55 Durango CO             39:36 12:47   151 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place Name                       Age City/state          Finish   Pace   Bib# 
===== ========================== === ==================  ======== ===== ===== 
    1 Kelly Murphy                56 Leadville CO           30:49  9:57   126 
    2 Gretchen Malaski            59 Colorado Springs CO    31:44 10:15   117 
    3 Deb Anderson                58 Colorado Springs CO    32:07 10:22   150 

MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place Name                       Age City/state          Finish   Pace   Bib# 
===== ========================== === ==================  ======== ===== ===== 
    1 George Greco II             60 Colorado Springs CO    21:05  6:49   179 
    2 Bryan Hartwig               64 Colorado Springs CO    36:12 11:41   111 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1 Cindi Smith                 61 Colorado Springs CO    31:11 10:04   130 
    2 Jo Ann Hartwig              60 Colorado Springs CO    45:25 14:40   112 

MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place Name                       Age City/state          Finish   Pace   Bib# 
===== ========================== === ==================  ======== ===== ===== 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69

MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 98
Place Name                       Age City/state          Finish   Pace   Bib# 
===== ========================== === ==================  ======== ===== ===== 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 98

MALE AGE GROUP:  99 - 99
    1 Philip Bird                 99                        28:40  9:15   214 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  99 - 99

                        Fisher Deberry Foundation 5K Run and 5K Walk
                           Colorado Springs, CO - May 17th, 2008
                                AGE GROUP RESULTS - 5K WALK

MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 14
Place Name                       Age City/state          Finish   Pace   Bib# 
===== ========================== === ==================  ======== ===== ===== 
    1 Coltin Schawe               11                        37:32 12:07    32 
    2 Brock Stinson                8                        37:39 12:09    31 
    3 Mathew Keathley             10 Colorado Springs CO    39:52 12:52    11 
    4 Jakin Tidwell                9                        43:16 13:58    46 
    5 Preston Hendricks            7 Colorado Springs CO    44:44 14:26     9 
    6 Deuce Roberson               6                        44:47 14:27    72 
    7 Jordan Sprague              10                        45:57 14:50    39 
    8 Jamie Tidwell                7                        50:44 16:22    48 
    9 Hunter Wilson                4                        55:30 17:55    42 
   10 Evan Kelham                  8 Colorado Springs CO  1:01:01 19:41    15 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 14
Place Name                       Age City/state          Finish   Pace   Bib# 
===== ========================== === ==================  ======== ===== ===== 
    1 Danielle Wilson             12                        45:49 14:47    41 
    2 Sierra Wilson               10                        49:05 15:50    40 
    3 Sydney Hamill                7                        49:05 15:50    44 
    4 Taylor Ann Hendricks         5 Colorado Springs CO    49:34 16:00    10 
    5 Kaley Roberson               8                        49:34 16:00    73 
    6 Madison Keathley             8 Colorado Springs CO    53:49 17:22    12 
    7 Hunter Sprague              10                        56:08 18:07    37 
    8 Margaret Ann Kelham          5 Colorado Springs CO  1:01:01 19:41    16 

MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 18
Place Name                       Age City/state          Finish   Pace   Bib# 
===== ========================== === ==================  ======== ===== ===== 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 18
Place Name                       Age City/state          Finish   Pace   Bib# 
===== ========================== === ==================  ======== ===== ===== 

MALE AGE GROUP:  19 - 24
Place Name                       Age City/state          Finish   Pace   Bib# 
===== ========================== === ==================  ======== ===== ===== 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  19 - 24
Place Name                       Age City/state          Finish   Pace   Bib# 
===== ========================== === ==================  ======== ===== ===== 
    1 Meghan Kiser                20                        36:12 11:41    17 
    2 Erlyn Rudico                19                        50:21 16:15    21 
    3 Erika Shortridge            22                        50:21 16:15    22 

MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place Name                       Age City/state          Finish   Pace   Bib# 
===== ========================== === ==================  ======== ===== ===== 
    1 Luke Anderson               29 Cody WY                51:17 16:33   148 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place Name                       Age City/state          Finish   Pace   Bib# 
===== ========================== === ==================  ======== ===== ===== 
    1 Rachel Peterson             25 Colorado Springs CO    54:59 17:45    20 

MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place Name                       Age City/state          Finish   Pace   Bib# 
===== ========================== === ==================  ======== ===== ===== 
    1 Russell Bolish              34 Colorado Springs CO    54:59 17:45     1 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place Name                       Age City/state          Finish   Pace   Bib# 
===== ========================== === ==================  ======== ===== ===== 
    1 Steve & Jodie Hendricks     30 Colorado Springs CO    49:59 16:08     8 
    2 Karen Anderson              31 Cody WY                51:21 16:34   149 

MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place Name                       Age City/state          Finish   Pace   Bib# 
===== ========================== === ==================  ======== ===== ===== 
    1 Rob Stinson                 39                        54:18 17:31    34 
    2 Steven Kelham               36 Colorado Springs CO  1:01:15 19:46    13 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place Name                       Age City/state          Finish   Pace   Bib# 
===== ========================== === ==================  ======== ===== ===== 
    1 Heather Hamill              35                        54:38 17:38    45 
    2 Sheila Roberson             37                        55:13 17:49    71 
    3 Stephanie Wilson            35                        55:25 17:53    43 
    4 Ruth Tidwell                35                        56:08 18:07    49 

MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place Name                       Age City/state          Finish   Pace   Bib# 
===== ========================== === ==================  ======== ===== ===== 
    1 Anthony Roberson            41                        55:13 17:49    70 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place Name                       Age City/state          Finish   Pace   Bib# 
===== ========================== === ==================  ======== ===== ===== 
    1 Julie Walker                40                        46:14 14:55    30 
    2 Leigh Townsend              42 Colorado Springs CO    53:59 17:25    24 
    3 Donna Kelham                40 Colorado Springs CO  1:01:15 19:46    14 

MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place Name                       Age City/state          Finish   Pace   Bib# 
===== ========================== === ==================  ======== ===== ===== 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place Name                       Age City/state          Finish   Pace   Bib# 
===== ========================== === ==================  ======== ===== ===== 
    1 Dinette Stinson             46                        50:39 16:21    33 
    2 Lois Sprague                46                        56:08 18:07    38 

MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place Name                       Age City/state          Finish   Pace   Bib# 
===== ========================== === ==================  ======== ===== ===== 
    1 Larry Buttenwieser          50                        50:44 16:22    36 
    2 Wayne McBride               54 Colorado Springs CO    58:40 18:56    25 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place Name                       Age City/state          Finish   Pace   Bib# 
===== ========================== === ==================  ======== ===== ===== 

MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place Name                       Age City/state          Finish   Pace   Bib# 
===== ========================== === ==================  ======== ===== ===== 
    1 Cavin Harper                59 Colorado Springs CO    46:21 14:58     7 
    2 Ray Malaski                 57 Colorado Springs CO    51:26 16:36    19 
    3 Warren Smith                56 Monument CO            54:18 17:31    29 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place Name                       Age City/state          Finish   Pace   Bib# 
===== ========================== === ==================  ======== ===== ===== 
    1 Nancy Nunn                  58                        49:48 16:04    47 
    2 Peggy Jean Smith            57 Monument CO            54:18 17:31    27 

MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place Name                       Age City/state          Finish   Pace   Bib# 
===== ========================== === ==================  ======== ===== ===== 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64

MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place Name                       Age City/state          Finish   Pace   Bib# 
===== ========================== === ==================  ======== ===== ===== 
    1 Robert Fay                  67 Colorado Springs CO    56:57 18:23     2 
    2 Steve Smith                 68 Manitou Springs CO     56:57 18:23    26 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
    1 Nina Fay                    67 Colorado Springs CO    59:19 19:09     3 

MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 98
Place Name                       Age City/state           Finish   Pace   Bib# 
===== ========================== === ==================   ======== ===== ===== 
    1 George Fryer                70 Monument CO           1:00:24 19:30     4 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 98
    1 Dorothy Fryer               71 Monument CO             57:19 18:30     5 
    2 Doris Smith                 70 Manitou Springs CO      59:19 19:09    28 

MALE AGE GROUP:  99 - 99

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  99 - 99
    1 Sharon Siedler              99 Colorado Springs CO     53:49 17:22    23 

Back to results page