Pikes Peak Road Runners

Colorado Springs, Colorado


                       Kids Fall Series - Combined After 2 Races                           

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                Toddlers, untimed
Name                    Race 1      Race 2     Sex  Age         School
                        Time        Time
Alita Alvarez               X           X       F   2                         
Hudson Awsom                X           -       M   1                         
Molly Babcock               X           X       F   2                         
Joshua Ball                 X           X       M   2                         
Nathan Barrett              X           X       M   1                         
Riley Batura                X           X       M   3                         
Berit Bauer                 X           -       F   1.5                       
Olivia Bent                 X           -       F   2           Meridian      
Aidan Bolduc                X           -       M   3           Rlek          
Landry Boone                X           X       F   3                         
Bruce Bredder               X           X       M   2                         
Faith Bryan                 -           X       F   17 months                 
Sydney Buesser              X           X       F   3           Howbert       
William Burger              -           X       M   3                         
Jade Carter-Oyer            X           X       F   2                         
Jordyn Casmer               X           X       F   1                         
Brogan Collins              X           -       M   2                         
Jonas Crolley               -           X       M   1.5                       
Sophia Daigle               -           X       F   1                         
Joshua Drowlex              -           X       M   3           Goddard       
Joshua Drowley              X           -       M   3           Goddard       
Thomas Ellis                X           X       M   3                         
Sierra Gallant              X           X       F   3                         
David Garza                 X           -       M   5           Banning Lewis 
Dylan Garza                 X           X       M   3                         
Lily Glass                  X           X       F   3                         
Gianna Goss                 X           X       F   2                         
Andreas Guarnagecia         -           X       M   3           Preschool     
Landon Hadley               X           X       M   2                         
Natalie Hamann              X           -       F   2                         
Emerson Hauber              -           X       F   1 1/2                     
Isabella Hawkins            X           -       F   4                         
Keely Heguy                 -           X       F   2                         
Riley Heguy                 -           X       F   3                         
Jacob Heil                  X           -       M   3                         
Kyula Horwitz               -           X       F   3                         
Chloe Hull                  X           X       F   3                         
Misha Jackson               X           -       F   3                         
Addison Jacobucci           -           X       F   2                         
Cadence Johnson             X           -       M   2.9         Pleasant Vly  
Micah Joiner                X           -       M   15 months                 
Sully Koveleskie            X           -       M   2                         
Brahur Kreb                 X           -       M   2                         
Brady Lambott               -           X       M   3                         
Chantelle Lambott           -           X       F   2 1/2                     
Bailey Legere               X           X       F   3                         
Gavin Lohnes                X           -       M   3           Rockledge Rnch
Ellia Mae Maready           -           X       F   2                         
Sabrina Morin               -           X       F   2                         
Bennett Murray              X           X       M   2                         
Piper Myran                 -           X       F   2                         
Miles Nagaraj               X           -       M   2                         
Anya Nelsestuen             -           X       F   2 1/2                     
Kyla Norwitz                X           -       F   3                         
Reilly O'Boyle              X           -       F   2                         
Jaden Pennington            X           X       M   21 months                 
Gemma Pompeii               X           X       F   2                         
Joy Ramos                   X           -       F   3           Mountainside  
Juliana Randall             -           X       F   1                         
Sarah Reez                  X           X       F   2           Homeschool    
Zimm Reichart               -           X       M   1                         
Angel Santa Maria           -           X       F   4                         
Peter Richardson            X           -       M   2                         
Hazel Ryden                 X           -       F   1                         
Zevan Scott                 -           X       M   4           Buena Vista   
Jonah Sederburg             X           -       M   1                         
Jane Shimon                 -           X       F   1                         
Abbey Smith                 X           X       F   3           Kinderkirk    
Noah Smith                  X           X       M   5           Sierra Vista  
Elena Sparks                -           X       F   3                         
Keegan Taylor               X           -       M   2                         
Awill Thurman               X           -       M   1                         
Riley Van Brimmer           X           -       M   2                         
Ria Ushakova                -           X       F   20 months                 
Riley Van Brimmer           -           X       M   2                         
Logan Walker                X           X       M   2                         
Casey Walter                -           X       M   4                         
Tessa Walter                X           X       F   1                         
Clayton Weisen              X           -       M   3                         
Macy White                  X           X       F   2                         
Zach Wilson                 X           X       M   2                         
Leanna Wright               X           X       F   3           Gold Camp     

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                               Super Toddlers, untimed
Name                    Race 1      Race 2     Sex  Age         School
                        Time        Time
Francisco Alvarez           X           X       M   5           Buena Vista   
Theodosia Babcock           X           X       F   5           Gold Camp     
Luke Bauer                  X           -       M   4           Calvary       
Jack Blees                  -           X       M   5           Cheyenne Mtn  
Alex Bolduc                 X           -       M   6           cheyenne Mtn  
Sophia Bredder              X           X       F   5           Pinon         
Hailey Brennan              X           X       F   5           St. Peters    
Ty Brennan                  X           X       M   3           St Peters     
Reed Buesser                X           X       M   5           Howbert       
Michael Bush                -           X       M   5           Homeschool    
Isabel Carlton              X           -       F   4           Calvery Presch
Kiara Casmer                X           X       F   5           Academy Int'l 
Brooklynn Cassens           X           X       F   5           Trailblazer   
Catherine Cockerham         X           -       F   4           UCCS FDC      
Cedar Collins               X           X       M   4           Homeschool    
Cevin Cummings              -           X       M   4                         
Jaden DeLaRoche             X           X       M   5                         
Liam Dietrich               X           X       M   5           Colombine     
Nolen Dietrich              X           X       M   3           Colombine     
Colton Douglas              -           X       M   4           Fremont       
Garrett Douglas             -           X       M   5           James Irwin   
Caroline Ellis              -           X       F   4           Hope Montessor
Charlie Ellis               X           X       M   5           Trailblazer   
Dalton Fox                  X           -       M   5                         
Elle Freer                  X           X       F   5                         
David Garza                 -           X       M   5           Banning Lewis 
Zachary Geiger              X           -       M   5           Homeschool    
Mahlia Glass                X           X       F   5           Manitou Spring
Gavun Goss                  X           X       M   4           Gateway Ele   
Riley Hadley                X           X       M   4                         
Avyrie Hamstra              X           X       F   5           RMCA          
Cian Hannam-Melker          X           X       M   4                         
Eli Hauber                  X           X       M   4           Rock Ledge    
Hannah Hawkins              -           X       F   5           Chinook Trail 
Isabella Hawkins            -           X       F   4                         
Michael Heil                X           -       M   6                         
Becca Heimbuch              -           X       F   6           Divine Redeeme
Hunter Hicks                -           X       M   5           Abrhams       
Brisco Hudson               X           X       M   4           PALS Pre      
Kenna Hull                  -           X       F   10                        
Lydia Hurcomb               -           X       F   4 1/2                     
Mikayla Hutchison           X           -       F   5                         
Misha Jackson               -           X       F   3                         
Jake Jacobucci              X           X       M   4                         
Emma Jaeocucci              -           X       F   6                         
Cadence Johnson             -           X       M   2.9         Pleasant Vly  
Clara Johnson               X           X       F   3.9                       
Austin Jordan               X           X       M   4           Handprints    
Joshua Kates                X           -       M   4                         
Mathew Lecky                X           X       M   5           Gateway       
Lindsey Maher               -           X       F   5           Ranch Creek   
Hudson Mann                 -           X       M   6                         
Brooke Manor                -           X       F   8           Ranch Creek   
Vance Maready               -           X       M   5           Cheyenne Mtn  
Isabel Murdock              X           X       F   4                         
Evan Myran                  -           X       M   5           Martinez      
Ella Nagaraj                X           -       F   4                         
Anika Nelsestuen            -           X       F   5 1/2       Howbert       
Ian Norman                  X           X       M   3           TCA Cntral    
Kian O'Boyle                X           X       M   4                         
Reilly O'Boyle              -           X       F   2                         
Megan Oseland               X           -       F   4           Family Christ 
Emma Perschke               -           X       F   5           Wolford       
Luis Ramos                  X           -       M   5           Mountainside  
Rebecca Randall             -           X       F   4           Homeschool    
Maggie Reez                 X           X       F   5           Homeschool    
Drew Reichart               X           X       M   4                         
Chance Ricca                -           X       M   5           Mtn View      
Kylah Ricks                 X           X       F   5           Sierra Vista  
Ivy Rossow                  -           X       F   5           Chipeta       
Blake Ruble                 X           X       M   5           Abrams        
Gabe Santa Maria            -           X       M   6           Odyssey       
Alex Safayan                X           -       M   5           steele        
Angel Santa Maria           X           -       F   4                         
Zander Scott                -           X       M   5           Buena Vista   
Zevan Scott                 X           -       M   4           Buena Vista   
Liam Sexton                 X           X       M   5           Freemont      
Kyra Shaner                 X           X       F   3                         
Reagan Shaner               X           X       F   3                         
Peyton Smith                X           X       F   5           Acdy Endeavor 
Skylar Stanley              X           X       F   5           Rockledge Rnch
Makayla Stone               X           X       F   5                         
Anthony Tapia               -           X       M   3                         
Keegan Taylor               -           X       M   2                         
Keera Taylor                X           X       F   5           Rudy          
Isabella Thomas             -           X       F   6           Divine Redeem 
Grant Thurman               X           -       M   4           Disc Canyon   
Jordyn Tomlinson            -           X       F   2 1/2                     
Aiden Walker                X           X       M   4                         
Elijah Watson               X           X       M   5           Webster       
Chelsea Webber              X           -       F   4                         
Jaden White                 -           X       M   5                         
Isabella Wilson             X           X       F   5                         
Mads Wilson                 X           X       F   4                         
Orion Wilson                -           X       M   6                         
Shailynn Winter             X           X       F   5           Evans         
Elsa Wright                 X           X       F   5           Gold Camp Elem
Scott Zander                X           -       M   5           Buena Vista El
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                            Super Duper Toddlers, untimed
Name                    Race 1      Race 2     Sex  Age         School
                        Time        Time
Claire Adams                X           X       F   8           Corpus Christi
Ian Adams                   X           X       M   6           Corpus Christi
Nicholas Alba               X           X       M   6           Webster       
Grace Babcock               X           X       F   7           Gold Camp     
Nicholas Baca               -           X       M   8           Corpus Christi
Sofia Bahr                  X           -       F   3                         
Caly Ball                   X           X       F   9           Sunrise       
Kyle Ball                   X           X       M   7           Remington Ele 
Keeghan Bauer               X           X       F   6           Odyssey       
Patrich Beck                X           X       M   8           Abrams        
Rori Bent                   X           X       M   6           Meridian Ranch
Kennedy Boone               X           X       F   8                         
Gabriel Brackman            X           X       M   7           Frontier      
Eric Brinks                 X           X       M   8           Pinon Valley  
Shane Bryan                 -           X       M   6           Meridian Ranch
Luke Buesser                X           X       M   6           Howbert       
Trout Buesser               X           X       M   7           Howbert       
Daniella Cardin             X           X       F   6           Woodman Robert
Kyla Carpenter              X           X       F   6           Manitou       
Andyh Chaparro              X           -       M   8           Abrams        
Ian Cockerham               X           X       M   7           Banning Lewis 
Finn Cox                    X           X       M   7           da Vinci Acdy 
Kody Cronan                 X           X       M   8           Mtn View      
Luke Cronan                 X           X       M   6           Mountain View 
Geshmaeri Cummings          -           X       F   8           Abrahms       
Sam Cummings                -           X       M   7           Summit        
Madeline Daigle             X           X       F   7                         
A'troy Davis                X           X       M   7           Abrans        
R.J. Davis                  X           X       M   5 1/2       Stratton      
Tia Davis                   X           X       F   8           Abrams\       
Owen Dietrich               X           X       M   7           Colombine     
Jacob Drowley               X           X       M   7           Chinook Trails
Caden East                  X           -       M   4                         
Grace Ellis                 X           X       F   7           Trailblazer   
Igrid Ellis                 -           X       F   7           Chipeta       
Caitlin Erhard              -           X       F   6           Woodmen Hills 
Caitlin Erward              X           -       F   6           Woodmen Hills 
Emily Estep                 X           X       F   8           Gateway       
Nathan Estep                X           X       M   7           Gateway       
Jordan Franks               X           -       M   6           Chepita       
Ethan Freer                 X           X       M   8           CSCS          
Abby Galliart               X           -       F   7                         
Leah Goodloe                X           X       F   6           Howbert       
Hayden Goold                X           -       M   5           AIES          
Kelsie Gregston             X           X       F   6           Renaissance   
Meghan Gregston             X           X       F   8           Renaissance   
Anna Griffin                X           -       F   6           Stelle        
Kate Grifin                 X           -       F   6           Steele        
Benjamin Guerriero          -           X       M   8           Corpus Christi
Elizabeth Guerriero         -           X       F   6           Corpus Christi
Morgan Harning              X           -       F   6           AIES          
Gideon Harris               -           X       M   3 1/2       Ruth Washburn 
Sahlie Harris               -           X       F   3 1/2       Ruth Washburn 
Emma Hawkins                X           X       F   7           Chinook Trail 
Becca Heimbuch              X           -       F   6           Divine Redeeme
Eryn Hilyard                -           X       F   4                         
Rhys Hilyard                -           X       M   6           Columbine     
Dakota Horan                -           X       M   8           RMCA          
Brianna Horwitz             X           X       F   7           Ridgeview     
Colton Hudson               X           X       M   7           Summit        
Wyatt Hudson                X           X       M   6           Summit        
Gabe Hurcomb                -           X       M   6           Stratton      
Mikayla Hutchison           -           X       F   5                         
Emma Jaeocucci              X           -       F   6                         
Cole Jensen                 X           X       M   7           Patriot       
Wade Jensen                 -           X       M   6           Patriot       
Kya Johnson                 X           X       F   7           CMCA          
Celina Jones                X           -       F   8           Abrams        
Mezmeriah Jones             X           -       F   8           Abrams        
Wade Josa                   X           -       M   6           Patriot       
Morgan Kreb                 X           -       F   6           Davinci       
Tyler Lambott               X           X       M   6           Keller        
Alison Lanning              X           X       F   8           Manitou       
Samantha Lecky              X           X       F   8           Gateway       
Rieley Legere               X           X       M   7                         
Gaven Lightle               X           -       M   6                         
Christopher Livingston      -           X       M   5                         
Julissa Livingstone         -           X       F   7                         
Diego Lopez                 -           X       M   5           Douglas Valley
Rylie Maready               -           X       F   7           Cheyenne Mtn  
Emma McGowan                X           X       F   8           Abrams Elem   
Maddie McGrath              X           -       F   8                         
Cristian Medranda           X           X       M   7                         
Henry Merness               -           X       M   8           Abrhams       
Evan Morgan                 X           -       M   8           Steele        
Branyon Murdock             X           X       M   6                         
Zarle Myers                 -           X       M   6           Abrams        
Vincent Narceryo            -           X       M   7           Abrams        
Moriyang Neires             X           X       F   7           Abrams        
Kelle Norman                X           -       F   8                         
Mason Norman                X           -       M   6           TCA Central   
Taylor Norman               -           X       F   7           Steele        
Trevor Obertino             X           X       M   8                         
Brock Owen                  X           X       M   7           Meridan Ranch 
Zak Paige                   X           -       M   6           gold Camp     
Hanneh Pompeii              X           -       F   6           Gold Camp     
Mikaela Porterfield         -           X       F   8           Elicott       
Ruby Ramos                  X           -       F   8           Mountainside  
Matt Rector                 X           X       M   8           Abrams        
Cidi Reez                   X           -       M   8           RMCA          
John Reez                   X           -       M   6           RMCA          
Jack Reichart               -           X       M   7           Howbert       
Schafer Reichart            X           X       M   6           Howbert       
Isaac Remington             X           X       M   7           Talbott       
James Reynolds              -           X       M   8           Abrams        
Liberty Ricca               -           X       F   7                         
Mary Richardson             X           X       F   6           Acdy Intl     
Malachi Ricks               X           X       M   6           Sierra Vista  
Brett Robertson             -           X       M   8           Abrams        
Ryan Rossow                 X           X       M   7           Chipeta       
Grace Rudolph               X           X       F   8           Pinon Valley  
Mary Rudolph                X           X       F   8           Pinon Valley  
Walker Rudolph              -           X       M   8                         
Ariel Rutten                X           -       F   6           Pioneer       
Gabe Santa Maria            X           -       M   6           Odyssey       
Aria Schleiker              X           X       F   6           Chipeta       
Asher Schoepflin            X           X       M   7           Manitou       
Kimi Schoepflin             X           X       F   7           Manitou       
Ellie Schueler              -           X       F   5           Steele        
Annika Sederburg            X           X       F   6           Douglass Valle
Taylor Shimp                X           X       F   8           Eagleside     
Ashley Singh                -           X       F   5           Grant         
Gavin Slatter               X           -       M   5           Edith Wolford 
Cameryn Smit                X           X       F   6                         
Joshua Smith                X           X       M   7           Sierra Vista  
Jessica Stabler             X           X       F   8           Acdy Intl     
Cheyanne Storie             X           -       F   6           Woodmen Hills 
Dakota Storie               X           X       F   8           Woodmen Hills 
Sereena Struthers           X           X       F   8           Abrams        
Ben Swanson                 X           X       M   7           Howbert       
Machael Tapia               -           X       M   5                         
Matthew Toman               X           X       M   6           DCC           
Thomas Toman                X           X       M   6           DCC           
Noah Trautner               X           -       M   6           Acdy Endeavour
Emily Trillo                -           X       F   7                         
Julian Vega                 X           X       M   7           Stratton      
Kiah Von Boeck              X           X       F   8                         
Mary Walsh                  -           X       F   10          CMCA          
Thomas Walsh                -           X       M   8           Cheyenne Chrt 
Payton Walter               X           X       M   6                         
Ryleigh Walter              X           X       F   4                         
Mitchell Warmingham         -           X       M   6           Canon         
Sydney Wasson               X           X       F   6           Palmer Lake   
Taylor Watson               X           X       F   8           Abrams        
Adam Weaver                 X           X       M   7           Rocky Mtn Acdy
Evan Weaver                 X           X       M   6           Rocky Mtn Acdy
Eric White                  X           X       M   6                         
Jamahra Williams            X           -       F   8                         
Orion Wilson                X           -       M   6                         
Michaela Winter             -           X       F   8           Evans         
Ethan Wright                X           X       M   7           Gold Camp Elem
Wesley Wright               -           X       M   6           Steele        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                     Good-lookin' Super Duper Toddlers, timed
Name                    Race 1      Race 2     Sex  Age         School
                        Time        Time
Connor Adams                    -   0:09:41.3   M   10          Corpus Christi
Egan Anderson           0:07:00.6   0:11:24.1   M   10          Colombine     
Julia Austin            0:08:33.6   0:12:25.3   F   9           Trailblazer   
Victoria Ball           0:09:50.2   0:14:40.3   F   10          Remington     
Tiana Baskln            0:07:56.9           -   F   9           Abrams        
Geanna Bent             0:07:55.5   0:14:29.7   F   10                        
Joe Botcherby           0:06:46.0   0:10:44.2   M   9           Banning Lewis 
Anna Brinks             0:09:06.3   0:13:23.9   F   10          Pinon Valley  
Harrison Buckley        0:06:17.4   0:09:30.0   M   10          CMCA          
Jillian Burlingame              -   0:13:29.2   F   10          Patriot       
Rebecca Burlingame      0:10:13.3   0:15:47.2   F   11          Patriot       
Jillian Burlinger       0:08:50.4           -   F   10          Patriot       
Travis Bush                     -   0:10:47.3   M   9           Homeschool    
Brittany Cardin         0:10:21.4   0:16:53.2   F   9           Woodmen Robert
Chloe Cassens           0:07:25.1   0:10:56.2   F   8           Trailblazer   
Connor Cornuke                  -   0:10:29.9   M   10          Monument Acdy 
Cevana Cummings                 -   0:14:16.9   F   10          Abrams        
Maureen Cummings                -   0:10:40.3   F   11          Woodland Park 
Henry Derrick                   -   0:10:03.0   M   9           Acdy Intl     
Takira Dorage           0:07:32.9           -   F   10          Abrams        
Chandler Douglas                -   0:16:09.9   M   11 1/2      James Irwin   
Cody Ferguso            0:10:34.2           -   M   5           North Mesa    
Jacob Franz             0:10:16.5   0:16:30.6   M   11                        
Benjamin Freer          0:07:15.3   0:11:12.6   M   10          CSCS          
Esther Geiger           0:07:36.9   0:12:05.2   F   8           Homeschool    
Jonathan Geiger         0:07:31.6   0:11:52.3   M   7           Homeschool    
Zachary Gerhardt        0:06:15.9   0:09:27.4   M   8           Trailblazer   
Emily Gregston          0:10:18.2   0:13:52.5   F   10          Renaissance   
Sandi Gregston                  -   0:13:58.8   F   Adult       Renaissance   
Riley Hadley                    -   0:16:44.0   M   4         
Carsyn Hamstra          0:08:07.3   0:12:46.2   F   9           RMCA          
Culley Hamstra          0:10:56.6   0:14:57.2   M   10          RMCA          
Eli Hawkins             0:08:44.5   0:13:50.9   M   9           CS Deaf/Blind 
Joshua Hawkins          0:08:14.7   0:12:38.3   M   8           Chinook Trail 
Lizzie Heimbuch         0:10:10.5   0:15:21.8   F   9           divine Redeeme
Brendan Henderson       0:08:14.1           -   M   9           BLKH          
Michelai Jackson        0:08:26.8   0:12:31.9   F   9           Abrams Elem   
Angela JacobsonTrainer  0:07:45.9   0:13:53.8   F               Renaissance   
Celina Jones                    -   0:14:31.4   F   8           Abrams        
Sierra N Jones          0:07:22.8   0:14:33.0   F   10          Abrams        
Kaya Joseph                     -   0:16:10.6   F   9           Abram         
Logan Kanary            0:08:09.5   0:12:29.3   M   8           Jefferson Acdy
Noah Kanary             0:08:05.8   0:13:21.4   M   10          Jefferson Acdy
Brandon Kasch                   -   0:13:12.9   M   12          Cresthill     
Dakota Kirk             0:05:41.5           -   M   9                         
Nina Kochian            0:07:20.2           -   F   8           Antelope Trail
Tristan Krels           0:07:28.8           -   M   9           Davinci       
Ariel Lewis             0:10:13.9           -   F   10          Abrams        
Nathan Ley                      -   0:08:14.9   M   10          Howbert       
Danielle Lopez          0:09:39.5           -   F   10          Abrams        
Zamia Lopez                     -   0:16:02.7   F   10          Douglas Valley
Maiyah Luevanos                 -   0:12:53.4   F   9           lPE           
Kyle McCollin                   -   0:10:27.5   M   11          Eagleside     
Kendra McCone           0:08:54.3   0:13:08.8   F   8           Antelope Trail
Caitlin McCubbin        0:05:49.0   0:08:56.8   F   9           Foothills Elem
Jordan McCubbin         0:06:36.3   0:09:58.3   F   9           Foothills     
Andrea Medranda         0:06:44.9   0:10:42.9   F   10          Stratton Ele  
Mikela Montoya          0:06:28.7           -   F   11          Ftn Middle Sch
Harley Morgan           0:05:35.3           -   M   9           Steele        
Damiana Murdoch         0:08:39.0   0:12:06.8   F   10                        
Damon Murdock           0:07:34.1   0:11:49.1   M   9                         
Lindsey Murray                  -   0:11:22.5   F   9           Trailblazer   
Danielle Narcinjo       0:08:56.3   0:14:34.2   F   9           Abrams        
Caroline Nichols        0:07:05.5           -   F   10                        
Saviel Nieves           0:06:45.8   0:09:48.3   M   11          Abrams        
Mason Norman                    -   0:10:44.6   M   6           TCA Central   
Mary O'Hara             0:08:31.1           -   F   9           Trailblazer   
Luke Paige              0:05:48.3           -   M   9           Gold Camp     
Skylar Perea            0:11:19.6           -   F   10          Heritage      
Fiona Perschke          0:06:14.3   0:10:14.8   F   8           Homeschool    
Eve Phillips                    -   0:16:56.9   F   7           Prairie Winds 
Lance Phillips                  -   0:11:53.7   M   7           Prairie Winds 
Liz Phillips                    -   0:10:53.3   F   9           Prairie Winds 
Dario Pompeii           0:06:35.7   0:10:28.8   M   9           gold Camp     
Cidi Reez                       -   0:10:59.2   M   8           RMCA          
John Reez                       -   0:13:30.5   M   6           RMCA          
Liberty Ricca           0:08:15.7           -   F   7                         
Drew Richardson         0:06:34.2           -   M   8           Acdy Intl     
Walker Rudolph          0:06:01.3           -   M   8                         
Luke Rutten             0:06:09.3           -   M   9           Pioneer       
Luke Safeyard           0:06:39.9           -   M   8                         
Joshua Santa Maria      0:06:39.6           -   M   10          Odyssey       
William Schenk          0:06:12.3           -   M   9           Taylor        
Nicholas Schmurr        0:08:27.4   0:13:19.1   M   7           CSCS          
Margy Schueler          0:08:16.7   0:11:55.2   F   8                         
Mitchell Shaw           0:06:00.1           -   M   10          cscs          
Bethany Shimp           0:08:06.8   0:13:22.0   F   11          Fountain      
David Simental          0:06:11.0           -   M   10          Homeschool    
Quinn Slatter           0:07:43.8           -   M   8           TCA           
Caleb Smith             0:06:42.9   0:10:12.7   M   9           Sierra Vista  
Jessalyn Smith          0:07:38.0           -   F   7           Manitou       
Adam Solverson          0:07:37.3   0:10:57.2   M   9           Prairie Hills 
Carmen Stabler                  -   0:10:39.6   F   11          Mtn Ridge     
Molly Strader           0:07:45.3           -   F   8                         
Michel Swanson                  -   0:09:33.3   M   10          Howbert       
Cole Swonger            0:07:38.8   0:12:45.0   M   7           Pinello       
Tucker Swonger          0:07:44.6   0:11:24.9   M   10          Pinello       
Cal Thompson            0:08:32.4           -   M   9           TCA           
Luke Thurman            0:06:20.7           -   M   9           Foothills     
Michellie Thurman       0:05:42.5   0:08:43.9   F   11                        
Michaela Trainer        0:07:52.0   0:10:07.8   F   10          Renaissance   
Caleb Treat             0:05:31.7           -   M   9                         
David Trillo            0:06:33.5   0:10:13.9   M   6                         
Emily Trillo            0:06:49.2           -   F   7                         
Kelsie Tripp            0:09:55.4   0:13:56.5   F               Renaissance   
Anthony Vai             0:09:35.7   0:13:32.0   M   11          Holmes        
Nicholas Vai            0:05:39.0   0:08:29.2   M   10          Pike          
Oriana Vai                      -   0:12:30.6   F   10          Pike          
Orimna Vai              0:08:49.0           -   F   10          Pike          
Danielle Vitulli        0:06:27.4           -   F   9           Chipeta       
Jake Warmingham                 -   0:13:22.9   M   9           Canon         
Emilee Waters                   -   0:13:03.5   F   10          TCA North     
Molly Weeks             0:06:22.5   0:09:37.1   F   8           Steele        
Arianna Weisen          0:06:40.3           -   F   11                        
Jamahra Williams                -   0:13:04.2   F   8                         
Micaela Worcester       0:05:55.5   0:09:43.7   F   10          Meridan Ranch 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

               Refined Good-lookin' Super Duper Toddlers, timed
Name                    Race 1      Race 2     Sex  Age         School
                        Time        Time
Lauren Agee             0:16:25.2   0:21:32.5   F   11          Eagleview     
Cailey Baker                    -   0:20:52.8   F   9           Kilmer        
Cameron Barry                   -   0:16:55.2   M   9           Kilmer        
Heather Bates                   -   0:13:26.9   F   13          CMS           
Erik Bullard                    -   0:17:48.7   M   9           TCA North     
Ryan Bush                       -   0:16:37.0   M   11          Homeschool    
Donnie Byers            0:17:40.7   0:18:05.0   M   11                        
Miah Coen               0:17:49.2           -   F   10          Homeschool    
Conor Cox                       -   0:14:14.1   M   14          Palmer Ridge  
Casey Deeds                     -   0:15:47.8   F   13          LPMS          
Charlie Deeds                   -   0:16:56.1   M   7                         
Conner Deeds                    -   0:16:54.5   M   11          LPMS          
Andy DeNocola           0:16:08.9           -   M   11          Cova          
Sarah Elliott                   -   0:28:47.9   F   10          Homeschool    
Chandler Emery                  -   0:20:09.3   M   12          Janitell      
Olivia Farringto        0:15:26.1   0:20:17.2   F   13          James Irwin   
Rebecca Ganner          0:14:27.3           -   F   9           cscs          
Abigail Geiger          0:18:39.3   0:28:48.3   F   14          Homeschool    
Anna Geiger             0:18:10.3   0:21:23.0   F   10          Homeschool    
Taylor Gerard           0:10:44.6   0:13:54.9   F   12          Ranch View    
Devin Goold             0:14:14.1           -   M   9           AIES          
Mike Greenbaum          0:10:51.6   0:14:39.0   M   10          Foothills     
Cassidy Hagan           0:13:44.0   0:20:35.8   F   12          Eagleview     
Lilliana Hamilton               -   0:15:12.2   F   8           Acdy Intl     
Tucker Hamilton                 -   0:13:31.8   M   13          MRMS          
McKenzie Hernez                 -   0:24:19.4   F   11          Divine Redeem 
Jayson Hoyt                     -   0:16:43.5   M   12          TCA East      
Shelby Kasch            0:11:44.0   0:17:08.6   F   12          Cresthill     
Dan Kirk                        -   0:17:12.3   F   11                        
Dustin Kurschner        0:12:42.3   0:16:35.7   M   12          CMCA          
Nathan Lorenc                   -   0:17:19.1   M   9           daVinci       
Nathan Loreno           0:13:23.7           -   M   9           da Vinci      
Daniel Luevanos         0:11:57.1   0:23:28.7   M   12                        
Maiyah Luevanos         0:18:08.8           -   F   9           lPE           
Tyler Matzke            0:10:38.0           -   M   11          Copper Mesa   
William Mayhew          0:10:04.8   0:13:13.5   M   12                        
Rylee McCone            0:13:51.9   0:18:07.3   F   11          Disc Canyon   
Jace Montera                    -   0:15:56.6   M   11          Connect       
Lauren Murray                   -   0:16:38.4   F   12          Holmes        
Tanner Norman           0:11:41.8   0:14:49.4   M   9           TCA Central   
Taylor Oseland          0:14:12.7   0:18:41.2   F   11          Timberview    
Brevin Owen             0:12:00.2   0:15:13.7   M   10          Meridian Ranck
Holidai Padilla                 -   0:21:02.6   F   14          Palmer Ridge  
Fiona Perschke          0:20:22.9           -   F   8           Homeschool    
McKenna Ramsay          0:11:54.3   0:15:11.5   F   10          Broadmoor     
Kyle Rex                0:10:26.3   0:13:45.5   M   10          TCA           
Drew Richardson                 -   0:16:36.7   M   8           Acdy Intl     
Robert Richardson       0:12:31.4   0:15:08.1   M   10          Acdy Intl     
Joshua Santa Maria              -   0:20:05.1   M   10          Odyssey       
Bobby Schenk            0:17:21.6           -   M   12          North Middle  
Mitchell Shaw                   -   0:16:08.9   M   10          cscs          
Elena Slavoski                  -   0:14:56.1   F   13          Corpus Christi
Sean Sleppy                     -   0:18:06.5   M   14          Palmer        
Andrew Smith            0:14:32.9   0:21:09.1   M   11          Skyview       
Ashley Smith            0:16:00.7   0:26:09.0   F   13          Skyview       
Tanner Snyder                   -   0:21:03.9   M   11          Sierra Vista  
Arielle Solverson       0:16:13.3   0:21:16.9   F   11          Timerview     
Carmen Stabler          0:14:49.9           -   F   11          Mtn Ridge     
Michel Swanson          0:13:03.5           -   M   10          Howbert       
Tianna Terrell          0:11:45.7   0:15:42.2   F   10          academy endeav
Alex Thomas                     -   0:17:12.6   M   13          Divine Redeem 
Avery Thomas                    -   0:24:19.0   F   11          Divine Redeem 
Mac Thopmson            0:11:47.9           -   M   14          Liberty HS    
Callie Trautner         0:17:08.5           -   F   10          Acdy Endeavour
Diana Trillo            0:10:52.4   0:14:23.1   F   13                        
Paola Trillo            0:13:05.2   0:17:43.6   F   11                        
Trevor Von Boeck        0:13:18.3           -   M   11          Homeschool    
Josh Vernon                     -   0:15:46.8   M   12          Creekside     
Trevor Von Boeck                -   0:16:47.9   M   11          Homeschool    
Dominic Walker                  -   0:17:34.1   M   11          North         
Ashley Waller                   -   0:16:48.5   F   11          LPMS          
Daniel Walsh            0:17:43.1   0:24:49.3   M   11          cheyenne Mtn C
Emily Walsh                     -   0:24:50.3   F   13          CMCA          


Back to results page