Pikes Peak Road Runners

Colorado Springs, Colorado


                       Kids Fall Series - Combined After 2 Races                           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                           Toddlers - Untimed
Name                    Race 1      Race 2     Sex  Age         School
                        Time        Time
Diego Aparicio              -           X       M   3           Rock Ledge    
Marley Bonderenko           X           -       F   3                         
Hannah Brothers             -           X       F   3           Hope Montesorr
Sydney Buesser              X           -       F   2                         
Jade Carter-Oyer            X           X       F   14 months                 
Meredith Clabaugh           X           -       F   2           St. Peter's   
Pierce Dalton               -           X       M   2                         
Daniel Delourence           X           X       M   1                         
Riley Donschikowski         X           -       F   3 1/2                     
Ty Ewers                    X           -       M   3           Prairie Hills 
Levi Giffin                 X           -       M   3                         
Luthinio Gonzales           -           X       M   3                         
Tano Gonzales               -           X       M   3                         
Gavyn Goss                  X           -       M   3                         
Hannah Gregory              -           X       M   2           Ft Carson     
Eli Hauber                  X           X       M   2                         
Hannah Hawkins              -           X       F   4.5                       
Riley Heguy                 X           -       F   2.5         Remington     
Misha Jackson               X           X       F   2.5                       
Addison Jacobuca            X           -       F   1                         
Emma Jacobucci              X           -       F   5           Pinon Valley  
Jake Jacobuci               X           -       M   3           Pinon Valley  
Chloe Kemp                  X           X       F   3                         
Gabriel Klein               X           -       M   2                         
Avery Konschlkowski         X           -       F   1 1/2                     
Jack Lee                    X           -       M   ?                         
Ellen Loehr                 X           -       F   5                         
Joshua Loehr                X           -       M   3                         
Jack Lowery                 X           -       M   2           Abramas       
Kate Lowery                 X           -       F   3           Apropos       
Collin McCarthy             X           -       M   4           Presch at Dayc
Bennett Murray              -           X       M   1                         
Piper Myran                 X           X       F   1                         
Miles Nagaraj               X           X       M   1                         
Ian Norman                  X           X       M   2                         
Jack Ross                   X           X       M   22 mos      Disc. Canyon  
Zevan Scott                 X           X       M   3           Buena Vista   
Kyra Shaner                 X           X       F   2 1/2                     
Reagan Shaner               X           X       F   2 1/2                     
Abbey Smith                 X           -       F   2           Home School   
Noah Smith                  X           -       M   4           Sierra Vista  
Preston Spaeth              -           X       M   2                         
Liam Sparling               X           X       M   2           Home School   
Jordyn Tomlinson            X           -       F   17 months                 
David Trillo                X           -       M   5           Remington     
Emma VanHorn                -           X       F   2           Divine Redeeme
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                           Super Toddlers - Untimed
Name                    Race 1      Race 2     Sex  Age         School
                        Time        Time
Braden Abbs                 X           -       M   3           Pikes Peak Chr
Ethan Abbs                  X           -       M   6           Pikes Peak Chr
Nicholas Alba               X           X       M   5           Webster       
Dylan Althar                -           X       M   5           Widefield     
Briann Amos                 -           X       F   4           Ridgeview     
Ariana Arenson              -           X       F   6           Gold Camp     
Cortney Arrasmith           X           -       F   5           Evangelical   
Jason Austin                X           X       M   5           Madison       
Hailey Brennan              X           -       F   4           St. Peters    
Tyler Brennan               X           -       M   2           St. Peters    
Luke Buesser                X           -       M   5           Howbert       
Reed Buesser                X           -       M   4                         
Trout Buesser               -           X       M   6           Howbert       
Max Cannarella              -           X       M   5           Manitou       
Jessie Capela               X           -       F   5           Foothills     
Daniella Cardin             X           X       F   5           Bristol       
Kyla Carpenter              X           X       F   5                         
Kiara Casmer                X           X       F   4           Presch Partner
Cedar Collins               X           X       M   3                         
Autumn Crow                 X           X       M   5           Eagleside     
Kylie Crow                  X           X       F   5           Eagleside     
Abigail Cryderman           -           X       F   4           TCA East      
Nicholas Cryderman          -           X       M   2           Calvary Meth  
Angelina Deaderick          -           X       F   6           Patriot       
Evvin Deaderick             -           X       M   4           Patriot       
Jaden DeLaRoche             X           X       M   3           Preschool Part
Deylan Delong               X           X       M   6           Patriot       
Miguel Dionne               X           X       M   5           DaVinci Acdy  
Caitlin Erhard              -           X       F   5                         
Finnigan Evans              -           X       M   4           Footprints    
Skylar Evans                X           -       F   7           Antelope Trail
Daniel Galgon               X           X       M   3           Presch Partner
Joshua Galgon               X           X       M   5           Trailblazer   
Brenna Gelormine            X           -       F   3           Holy Apostles 
Leah Goodloe                X           X       F   5           Howbert       
Hayden Goold                X           X       M   4                         
Gavyn Goss                  -           X       M   3                         
Tristan Greene              X           -       M   6           Academy Intl  
Anna Griffin                X           -       F   5           Renanissance  
Kate Griffin                X           -       F   5           Renaissance   
Avyrie Hamstra              X           X       F   4           Calvary Presch
Katie Harrelson             X           X       F   5           Evangelical   
Heather Hatch               X           -       F   4                         
Emma Hawkins                -           X       F   6           COVA          
Hannah Hawkins              X           -       F   4.5                       
Noah Hawkins                X           X       M   5           Prairie Winds 
Riley Heguy                 -           X       F   2.5         Remington     
Becca Heimbuch              X           X       F   5           Divine Redeeme
Natalie Inazu               X           X       F   2           Horace Mann   
Calina Jones                X           X       F   7           Abrams        
Julian Jones                X           X       M   6           Abrams        
Joshua Kates                X           X       M   3                         
Max Keller                  X           X       M   5           Pauline Mem.  
Isabelle Kemp               X           X       F   5           daVinci Acdy  
Trey Kennedy                X           -       F   5           Martinez      
Macy Klein                  X           -       F   6           TCA North     
Kieran Knoke                -           X       M   7           Broadmoor     
Tabitha Krueger             X           -       F   4 1/2                     
Matthew Lecky               X           X       M   4                         
Raina Lee                   X           -       F   5           Homeschool    
Alexander Lewis             X           X       M   4                         
Ellen Loehr                 X           -       F   5                         
Tarriep Lopez               -           X       M   4           Ridgeview     
Tierra Lopez                -           X       F   8           Ridgeview     
Collin McCarthy             -           X       M   4           Presch at Dayc
Braden Michard              X           X       M   5           Prairie Hills 
Jonathan Moore              X           -       M   4           Buena Vista   
Logan Murray                -           X       M   4           A Propos      
Devin Muzzy                 X           -       M   5           Howbert       
Evan Myran                  X           X       M   4                         
Ella Nagaraj                X           X       F   3                         
Vincent Naranjo             X           -       M   6           Abrams        
Marisa Nieves               X           -       F   4                         
Moriycna Nieves             X           -       F   6           Abrams        
Alexis Nixon                X           X       F   5           Eagleside     
Mason Norman                X           X       M   5           TCA           
Olivia Novy                 X           X       F   4                         
Jessica Obregon             X           -       F   6           Abrams        
Hannah Pompeii              X           X       F   5           Gold Camp     
Layla Pruitt                X           -       F   5           Pine Valley   
Luis Ramos                  X           X       M   4                         
Kylah Ricks                 X           X       F   4                         
Malachi Ricks               X           X       M   5           C Chavez      
Garrett Rose                X           X       M   4           Academy Intl  
Lily Ross                   X           X       F   4           McAuliffe     
Ariel Rutten                X           -       F   5           Pioneer       
Madi Schoniger              -           X       F   6           Gold Camp     
Zander Scott                X           X       M   4           Buena Vista   
Phillip Sharp               -           X       M   5                         
Ashley Singh                X           -       F   4                         
Gavin Slatter               -           X       M   4                         
Spencer Spaeth              X           X       M   4           Rock Ledge Ran
Jacob Spratley              -           X       M   7           Oak Creek     
Hope Stark                  X           -       F   4           Renaissance   
Jake Stark                  X           -       M   5           Gold Camp     
Erik Stearns                X           -       M   4.5                       
Timothy Tandberg            X           X       M   4           Madison       
Clara Thompson              X           -       F   5           Cresson       
Matthew Toman               X           X       M   5           DCC           
Thomas Toman                X           X       M   5           DCC           
Justin Tonsits              X           -       M   7           TCA Central   
David Trillo                X           X       M   5           Remington     
Emily Trillo                X           X       F   6           Remington     
Dylan VanHorn               -           X       M   5           Ridgeview     
Kayla Wallace               X           -       F   5           Prairie Hills 
Mitchell Warmingham         -           X       M   5           Canon         
Elijah Watson               X           X       M   4           MQueen Team   
Isabella Wilson             X           -       F   5                         
Orion Wilson                X           -       M   5           Scott         
Adabeue Wright              X           -       F   5.5         Steele        
Wesley Wright               X           X       M   5.5         Steele        
Jaymes Zapien               X           -       M   5           Abrams        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                        Super Duper Toddlers - Timed
Name                    Race 1      Race 2     Sex  Age         School
                        Time        Time
Patrick Althar                  -   0:14:54.5   M   8           Widefield     
Cheyenne Arcand         0:17:29.2           -   F   9           Jordahl       
Ally Arenson            0:11:14.8   0:09:51.2   F   8           Gold Camp     
Ariana Arenson          0:12:55.0           -   F   6           Gold Camp     
Logan Arrasmith         0:11:24.6           -   M   6           Evangical     
Derek Austin            0:14:13.3   0:14:03.2   M   7           Madison       
Marcus Baraks           0:11:23.2           -   M   9           Abrams        
Jessie Barden           0:11:18.4   0:11:57.4   F   9           Wilson        
Katie Barden            0:13:09.9   0:12:24.1   F   11          North         
Tiana Baskin            0:09:53.7           -   F     Abrams           1899   
Juliana Bigelow         0:09:41.2   0:10:17.6   F   7           Taylor        
Adam Brewer                     -   0:09:39.0   M   7           Gold Camp     
Elizabeth Brewer        0:09:07.9   0:09:57.9   F   10          GCE Gold Camp 
Veronica Brlek          0:10:28.4   0:10:51.8   F   9           Cheyenne Mtn  
Trout Buesser           0:14:09.6           -   M   6           Howbert       
Donnie Byers            0:09:44.4   0:09:32.3   M   10          Venetucci     
Allison Canada          0:10:16.2   0:12:10.7   F   6           French        
Joshua Canada           0:10:31.1   0:10:46.1   M   9           French        
Cassie Capela           0:14:37.1           -   F   7           Foothills     
Brittany Cardin         0:10:45.0   0:11:18.1   F   8           Bristol       
Marisa Cardin           0:10:24.9   0:11:07.8   F   11          Holmes        
Connor Clabaugh         0:13:24.0   0:12:13.0   M   7           Antelope Trail
Kinsley Couch           0:13:48.7   0:13:27.6   F   7           Patriot       
Nathan Couch            0:12:04.4   0:12:39.3   M   9           Patriot       
Finn Cox                0:12:18.4           -   M   6           daVinci Acdy  
Alex Cregan             0:10:02.5           -   F   7           Fremont       
Nick Cregan             0:11:29.4           -   M   5           Fremont       
Erin Cutts              0:15:04.4           -   F   9           Renaissance   
Grant Dalton                    -   0:11:20.8   M   7           MLK           
Tyler Dalton                    -   0:12:36.5   M   10          MLK           
Charlie Deeds           0:08:52.8           -   M   6           LP Middle     
Alexis DeLong           0:12:46.4   0:12:48.4   F   8           Abrams        
Jeffrey DeLong                  -   0:11:41.1   M   10          Abrams        
Michael Derevs          0:09:43.3           -   M   9           Mt. View      
Michael DeSantos        0:15:44.4   0:14:15.9   M   10          Abrams        
Jana Dimmler            0:12:11.0   0:12:04.5   F   8           Gold Camp     
Saleena Dionne          0:14:21.5   0:13:40.6   F   7           DaVinci Acdy  
Luke Ebhert             0:11:41.1   0:11:23.2   M   7           Gateway       
Emily Estep             0:11:54.7   0:12:25.7   F   6           Gateway       
Nathan Estep            0:10:50.3   0:11:26.5   M   4           Gateway       
Rachel Everson          0:07:58.2           -   F   8           Frontier      
Allie Ewers             0:12:40.3   0:12:07.8   F   8           Prairie Hills 
Josie Ewers             0:15:30.3   0:14:34.8   F   6           Prairie Hills 
Kaitlyn Galgon          0:10:11.5   0:10:12.0   F   8           Trailblazer   
Zachary Gerhardt        0:08:23.1   0:09:18.5   M   6           Trailblazer   
Delanie Giffin          0:11:31.2           -   F   6           CSCS          
Sage Gray               0:11:16.8   0:11:07.1   F   7           Foothills     
Sierra Gray             0:09:51.9   0:09:57.2   F   9           Eagleview     
Tamara Gurreri          0:14:05.6           -   F   10          Aragon        
Cassidy Hagan           0:08:11.1   0:08:59.0   F   10          Eagleview     
Lilliana Hamilton       0:08:06.2   0:08:07.9   F   7           Academy Intl  
Carsyn Hamstra          0:15:19.3   0:11:15.3   F   8           James Irwin   
Culley Hamstra          0:15:37.9   0:13:49.3   M   9           James Irwin   
Michael Harrelson       0:11:45.0   0:15:36.4   M   6           Evangelical   
Katherine Hatch         0:13:52.0           -   F   6           Steele        
Emma Hawkins            0:12:41.1           -   F   6           COVA          
Joshua Hawkins          0:11:03.0   0:11:37.0   M   7           COVA          
Elizabeth Heimbuch      0:14:20.6   0:14:11.6   F   8           Divine Redeeme
William Howard          0:08:08.9   0:08:23.0   M   9           CMCA          
Cole Jensen             0:10:21.4   0:11:17.6   M   6           Patriot       
Wade Jensen             0:13:02.2   0:14:07.7   M   5           Patriot       
Angelic Jones                   -   0:14:39.9   F   9           Abrams        
Calina Jones            0:15:25.7           -   F   7           Abrams        
Merymeliah Jones                -   0:14:40.6   F   7           Abrams        
Sierra Jones            0:09:36.5   0:10:41.2   F   9           Abrams        
Logan Kanary            0:12:30.3   0:13:01.0   M   7           Jefferson Acdy
Noah Kanary             0:11:50.2   0:12:22.3   M   9           Jefferson Acdy
Anna Keller             0:12:45.6   0:12:31.7   F   8           Pauline Mem.  
Hannah Kennedy          0:10:13.2           -   F   11          Jenkins       
Matt Kennedy            0:09:20.4           -   M   9           Martinez      
Sydney Kiroff           0:14:16.6           -   F   7           Jordahl       
Kieran Knoke            0:15:18.4           -   M   7           Broadmoor     
Brendan Koziol          0:08:28.6           -   M   7           Gateway       
Brandon Kronshage               -   0:09:25.2   M   11          Jenkins       
Nicholas Kronshage      0:10:07.4   0:10:02.6   M   8           Freedom       
Samantha Lecky          0:11:53.9   0:10:40.3   F   7           Gateway       
Cecilia Lee             0:12:39.3           -   F   9           Homeschool    
Eliann Lee              0:12:15.6           -   F   7           Homeschool    
Abigail Loehr           0:09:58.6           -   F   10                        
Jonathan Loehr          0:12:00.1           -   M   8                         
Olivia Loehr            0:11:38.4           -   F   9                         
Bailey Mabis                    -   0:09:45.2   M   6           Skyway        
Drew Mabis                      -   0:11:08.7   F   8           Skyway        
Raiden Maldonado        0:08:55.0   0:09:36.9   M   7           Abrams        
Raymond Mason Jr.       0:13:36.3           -   M   8           Abrams        
Dylan Matzke            0:09:25.7           -   M   8                         
Courtney McCarthy       0:13:47.3   0:12:18.0   F   10          Aragon        
Anthony McCollin                -   0:12:16.9   M   8           Eagleside     
Kyle McCollin                   -   0:11:00.7   M   10          Eagleside     
Caitlin McCubbin                -   0:08:55.3   F   8           Foothills     
Jordan McCubbin                 -   0:11:06.5   F   8           Foothills     
Carl McManus                    -   0:08:54.6   M   10          CSCA          
Morgan McManus                  -   0:09:28.6   F   11          CSCA          
Cristian Medranda       0:10:49.1   0:11:10.4   M   6           Pike          
Andrea Medrande         0:09:09.5   0:09:05.7   F   9           Pike          
Jace Montera            0:07:35.9   0:07:51.2   M   10          Sierra Vista  
Maricela Montoya        0:12:34.7   0:13:05.5   F   7           Jordahl       
Mikaela Montoya         0:12:13.7   0:12:14.2   F   10          Jordahl       
Evan Morgan             0:12:00.9   0:12:26.7   M   7           Steele        
Harley Morgan           0:08:44.8   0:08:15.5   M   8           Steele        
Lindsey Murray          0:09:56.5   0:10:07.1   F   7           Trailblazer   
Elana Muzzy             0:11:31.9           -   F   7           Howbert       
Vandy Myers             0:13:20.6           -   F   10          Antelope Trls 
Danielle Naranjo        0:13:35.7   0:12:55.8   F   8           Abrams        
Saviel Nieves                   -   0:09:40.8   M   10          Abrams        
Erik Nijkamp                    -   0:11:32.2   M   6           Gateway       
Michael Nixon           0:11:29.9   0:12:56.5   M   9           Eagleside     
Tanner Norman           0:07:18.5   0:07:45.1   M   8           TCA           
Claire O'Connor         0:13:18.2   0:13:16.0   F   6           Divine Redeeme
Patrick O'Connor        0:11:12.5   0:11:09.4   M   8           Divine Redeeme
Thomas O'Connor         0:10:12.1   0:10:14.3   M   8           Divine Redeeme
Trevor Obertino         0:09:05.5   0:11:21.6   M   7           CSCS          
Jessica Obregon                 -   0:10:23.8   F   6           Abrams        
Xavier Obregon          0:08:30.1   0:09:14.3   M   8           Abrams        
Dario Pompeii           0:08:36.8   0:09:58.9   M   8           Gold Camp     
Zack Popowski           0:09:14.2           -   M   7           Midland       
Logan Prater            0:08:59.4   0:09:06.6   F   9           Talbott       
Luke Rambo              0:08:45.4   0:08:46.0   M   7           CMCA          
Ruby Ramos              0:13:21.4   0:11:52.9   F   7           Mountain Side 
Isaac Remington         0:10:52.8           -   M   5           Talbott       
Brennan Riley           0:11:04.1   0:11:35.1   M   9           Abrams        
Erin Riley                      -   0:09:44.3   F   12          FtnFtC Middle 
Andrew Roth             0:10:04.3   0:10:44.8   M   11          Exlplorer     
Katie Roth              0:10:43.5   0:10:27.6   F   8           Explorer      
Gracie Rudolph          0:11:35.2   0:12:03.1   F   7           Pinon Valley  
Mary Rudolph            0:12:49.4   0:13:03.5   F   7           Pinon Valley  
Walker Rudolph          0:09:04.0   0:09:47.4   M   7           Pinon Valley  
Luke Rutten             0:08:29.1           -   M   8           Pioneer       
Caitlynn Saeder         0:17:28.2           -   F   9           Rudy          
Courtney Saeder         0:12:51.2           -   F   10          Rudy          
Brandon Salazar         0:13:19.9           -   M   6           Abrams        
Meghan Salazar          0:15:26.5           -   F   7           Abrams        
Ethan Sanford           0:08:57.8           -   M   9           King          
Bobby Schenk            0:12:02.7           -   M   11          Taylor        
William Schenk          0:08:17.6           -   M   8           Taylor        
Blane Shimp             0:10:23.2           -   M   9           Eagleside     
Quinn Slater            0:09:37.8   0:12:07.0   M   7                         
Andrew Smith            0:08:58.9           -   M   10          Sierra Vista  
Ashley Smith            0:10:08.9           -   F   12          Skyview       
Caleb Smith             0:09:10.2           -   M   8           Sierra Vista  
Joshua Smith            0:10:16.0           -   M   6           Sierra Vista  
Tanner Snyder           0:08:02.8   0:08:48.3   M   10          Sierra Vista  
Adam Solverson          0:10:37.5   0:10:16.0   M   8           Prairie Hills 
Arielle Solverson       0:10:30.2   0:10:15.5   F   10          Prairie Hills 
Nathaniel Stafford      0:08:41.7           -   M   6           Holmes        
Rick Stark              0:15:43.4           -   M   6           Gold Camp     
Alex Stearns            0:08:35.2           -   M   10          Freemont      
Kyle Stearns            0:10:46.0           -   M   8           Freemont      
Ivy Tandberg            0:14:31.2   0:12:41.4   F   6           Madison       
Meredith Tanner         0:09:22.2   0:10:05.5   F   9           Jordahl       
Mindy Thompson          0:09:47.6           -   F   11          Holmes        
Madison Thrall          0:09:06.0   0:11:30.4   F   10          Prairie Hills 
Natalie Thrall          0:12:42.0   0:13:31.7   F   8           Prairie Hills 
Luke Thurman            0:08:39.1   0:09:06.5   M   8                         
Michellie Thurman       0:08:04.5   0:08:34.7   F   10          Foothills     
Samantha Tobin-Freeman  0:11:26.1   0:10:11.3   F   7           Steele        
Paola Trillo            0:08:21.8   0:08:48.8   F   10          Remington     
Andrew Uveges                   -   0:11:51.3   M   7           Skyway        
Anthony Vai                     -   0:11:45.8   M   10          Pike          
Nicholas Vai                    -   0:07:44.6   M   9           Pike          
Oriana Vai                      -   0:10:25.8   F   9           Pike          
Noah VanHorn                    -   0:12:09.1   M   8           Remington     
Nicholas Vernacchio             -   0:15:14.3   M   6                         
Jacob Warmingham                -   0:10:14.8   M   8           Canon         
Emile Waters            0:09:08.9           -   F   9           TCA           
Molly Weeks             0:09:55.9   0:09:34.8   F   7           Steele        
Willy Weeks             0:08:20.6   0:09:06.1   M   10          Steele        
Steve Williams Jr       0:09:50.4   0:10:16.5   M   9           Abrams        
Orion Wilson            0:12:30.0           -   M   5           Scott         
Kailey Withers          0:10:42.4   0:13:48.7   F   8           Abrams        
Kendra Wuerth           0:09:38.6   0:10:13.0   F   11          MRMS          
Emily Zapien            0:09:23.9           -   F   8           Abrams        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                    Refined Super Duper Toddlers - Timed
Name                    Race 1      Race 2     Sex  Age         School
                        Time        Time
Erin Amos                       -   0:18:06.8   F   8           Springs Ranch 
Corey Blackmann         0:13:11.8   0:18:16.9   M   12          Timberview    
Erik Bullard                    -   0:16:55.9   M   8           TCA           
Conor Cox               0:14:06.4           -   M   13          LPMS          
Liam Cox                0:13:28.4           -   M   9           daVinci Acdy  
Sam Cregan              0:14:11.4           -   M   8           Freemont      
Casey Deeds             0:14:45.4           -   F   12          LP Middle     
Jeffrey DeLong          0:21:55.0           -   M   10          Abrams        
Kaitlin Derrick                 -   0:16:00.2   F   13          MRMS          
Savanah Ebhert          0:13:13.2   0:17:14.5   F   11          Gateway       
Hannah Everson          0:11:51.0           -   F   12          Timberview    
Rebecca Garner                  -   0:19:41.3   F   8           CSCS          
Devin Goold             0:13:45.8           -   M   8           Aies          
Mike Greenbaum                  -   0:14:51.4   M   9           Foothills     
Tucker Hamilton         0:11:30.3   0:13:27.1   M   12          MRMS          
Sam Huber               0:13:30.3   0:17:12.6   M   8           RMCA          
Jamie Keith             0:14:26.0           -   F   10          Antelope Trail
Kristen Kientz          0:12:28.8   0:14:44.5   F   14          Cresthill     
Brandon Kronshage       0:13:48.2           -   M   11          Jenkins       
Emilie Loehr            0:15:18.2           -   F   12                        
Shane Masto             0:13:36.8           -   M   10          Copper Mesa   
Danny Mathews           0:11:46.0   0:13:39.5   M   11          CSCS          
Tyler Matzke            0:13:09.2           -   M   10                        
William Mayhew          0:11:41.1   0:13:26.1   M   11          Pauline       
Andre Montano           0:13:18.6           -   M   13          Carson        
Lauren Murray           0:14:00.0   0:17:15.7   F   11          Holmes        
Saviel Nieves           0:15:17.2           -   M   10          Abrams        
Colin O'Donnell         0:14:17.3   0:17:56.7   M   11          Challenger    
Sam Payne               0:11:59.2   0:13:24.8   M   12          Euclid        
Emma Porter                     -   0:17:10.6   F   9                         
Colin Prater            0:13:11.5           -   M   12          Horace Mann   
Kyle Rex                        -   0:14:05.5   M   9           TCA           
John Reynolds           0:11:57.9   0:13:19.1   M   12          Kent Denver   
Kyle Rhodes             0:12:37.0           -   M   13          Cresthill     
Erin Riley              0:13:50.8           -   F   12          FtnFtC Middle 
McKenna Rmasay                  -   0:17:05.2   F   9           Broadmoor     
Luke Rutten                     -   0:19:04.3   M   8           Pioneer       
Mitchell Shaw           0:13:09.5   0:17:40.8   M   9           CSCS          
Elena Slavoski                  -   0:16:01.4   F   12          Corpus Christi
Justin Solverson        0:13:21.2   0:15:27.3   M   13          Timberview    
Molly Spalding                  -   0:14:35.7   F   13          Disc Canyon   
Philip Stafford         0:13:54.2           -   M   12          Holmes        
Alex Stearns                    -   0:19:06.8   M   10          Freemont      
Allyn Tandberg          0:13:40.3   0:19:34.9   M   15          Madison       
Esther Tandberg         0:20:38.1           -   F   11          Madison       
Jacob Tandberg          0:14:59.7           -   M   12          Madison       
Rebekah Tandberg        0:13:55.1   0:19:36.2   F   13          Madison       
Tianna Terrell                  -   0:17:13.7   F   9           Acdy Endeavor 
Liz Thompson            0:14:46.2           -   F   13          Holmes        
Reese Tonsits           0:13:58.9           -   M   10          TCA Central   
Caleb Treat             0:14:30.8           -   M   8           Abrams        
Diana Trillo            0:13:02.4   0:15:23.9   F   12          Horizon       
Jay Trujillo            0:12:08.6   0:13:44.2   M   4           Cresthill     
McKenzie Wedel          0:14:58.0           -   F   13          Disc. Canyon  
Christian Williams      0:15:16.8           -   M   10                        
Max Will                        -   0:13:37.8   M   12                        

Back to results page