Pikes Peak Road Runners

Colorado Springs, Colorado

Results by Age Group
Awards


                 2005 Rescue Run - 10K
                       Palmer Park
                   Colorado Springs, CO
                     January 1st, 2005

Weather: Sunny with temps in the 40s and rising quickly.  Mr. Wind decided to join
         us today with blustery conditions and occasional strong gusts.

Course: Hilly and challenging.  The 5K course is entirely on paved roads.
        It's mostly uphill on the way out, and mostly downhill on the way
        back.

        The 10K course is about 4+ miles on paved roads and about 2 miles
        on dirt trails.  The first mile is mostly uphill.  Then it is
        rolling/level for a few miles.  The last 1 1/2 miles are mostly
        downhill.  The 10K course offers some panoramic vistas of the
        Colorado Springs area and the Front Range mountains.
        
Thank you for participating in the 27th Annual Rescue Run.  Proceeds for this
race go to the El Paso County Search and Rescue.  El Paso County Search & Rescue
is a mountain search and rescue unit dedicated to saving lives through search,
rescue and mountain safety education. The team is composed totally of volunteers
and is available upon request to help in mountain search and rescue problems
anywhere in Colorado under the authority of the local county sheriff or in other
states and countries under local authority.
 
The team is also available to provide information and lectures on mountain safety
to interested individuals and groups. The team prides itself on its many years of
humanitarian service and its reputation for capability and safety. In addition to
training extensively in mountaineering skills and search and rescue techniques,
members work diligently to improve their emergency medical capability. Most members
are certified to the First Responder level, and many are Emergency Medical
Technicians, and a few are working paramedics or physicians. 

Also, the El Paso County Search & Rescue finds time to support the local
running community.  In additional to their own race that is held each New
Year's Day, they also provide support for the Pikes Peak Road Runners Winter
Series (Jan & Feb), Barr Trail Mountain Race (July), Pikes Peak Ascent (August),
Pikes Peak Marathon (August), and American Discovery Trail Marathon (September).

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

The race would not be possible without the great volunteer crew.  Please
thank the following volunteers (and hopefully, we are not missing anybody
from this list). 

Finish Line                    Race Day Registration       Results
   Lyn Hale                       Melody Lundin               Gil Kindt
   Susan Hoxie                    Sandy Berry-Lowe            Pat Lockhart
   Al Grimme                      Robin Satterwhite           Cymmie Bailey
   Stan Upchurch                  Emily Satterwhite             
   Angie Earle                    Jim Beckenhaupt          Refreshments / Course Marshalls
   Lisa Heckel                    Micky Simpson               EPCSAR
   Neal Kinsinger                 Leroy Smith              
   Leroy Smith                    Zane Meredith            Medical
                                                              EPCSAR
                               Water Stop 1
Course Setup / 10K Sweep          Matt Carpenter           Awards & Prize Drawings
   Bill Bennett                   Yvonne Carpenter            Dan Cleveland
   Bill Gallegos                  Kyla Carpenter              John Sellers
                                  Herman Goellnitz            EPCSAR
Announcer / Spotter               Luci Stansberry
   Dan Cleveland                  Blaine Miller            Kids Run
   Kees Guijt                                                 Dan Cleveland
   Travis Waldrip              Water Stop 2                   Ryan Hafer
                                  Steve Rex
Equipment / PPRR Van              Kathy Rex                Merchant Donation Solicitations
   Bill Gallegos                  Kobi Rex                    John Sellers
                                  Kaci Rex                    Dave Sorenson
5K Sweep                          Kyle Rex                    Jerry Keimer
   Melody Lundin                  RT Tollin                   Dave Reynolds
                                  Kim Tollin                  Diane Kelsay
Co-Race Directors                                             Julie Dunham
   John Sellers
   Dave Sorenson

--------------------------------------------------------------------------

The awards and prize drawings have been donated by local merchants.  The
retail value of the donations is estimated to be $2,561.  Please thank the
following merchants for their generous donations.

Air Force Hockey                            Old Chicago's
Il Vincino's Wood Oven Pizza                Flute Player Gallery
South Side Johnny's                         Marigold Cafe and Bakery
Monarch Ski & Snowboard Area                Elephant Bar Restaurant
Western Sizzlin' Wood Grill Buffet          Applebee's Neighboorhood Grill and Bar
Manitou Cliff Dwellings                     Cave of the Winds
Colorado College Tiger Hockey               Yakibob's Restaurant
Woodlin's Deli                              Bambino's Italian Resturant
Rocco's Italian Restaurant                  Red Hot & Blue Southern Grill & Bar
Ritz Grill                                  Cheyenne Mountain Zoo
Royal Gorge Bridge                          Wayfarer British & Irish Pub
Edelweiss Restaurant                        Denny's Restaurant
Ted's Montana Grill                         Phantom Canyon Brewing Company
Whole Food Market                           Village Inn
Barr Camp                                   Macaroni Grill
Everest Tibet Imports                       Bon Ton's Cafe
Colorado Rockies Baseball                   Pikes Peak International Raceway
Fall Series, Pikes Peak Road Runners        Winter Series, Pikes Peak Road Runners
Triple Crown of Running                     Sky Sox Baseball
Pikes Peak Highway                          Raft Masters
Miramont Castle                             Ghost Town Museum
Fargo's Pizza Company                       Antler Creek Golf Course
Gold Rush Casino                            Waffle House
Seven Falls                                 Pikes Peak Cog Railway
Kings Deer Golf Club                        Vineyard Golf Club
Wild Horse Casino                           Royal Gorge Route Railroad
Bronco Billy's Casino                       Road ID
La Chemere Gift Shop                        The Eagle Dancer
White Bear Traders                          Osburn's Gift Shop
Kinfolks Mountain Outfitters                Mushroom Monday T-Shirts
Aquaphor Product Samples                    Colorado Runner Magazine
Northwest Dog Training                      Henri's Mexican Food

Another huge THANK YOU goes to the three running stores in town.  They
graciously and excellently handle the walk-in registrations, and answer
all the runners' questions.  Please thank them, and buy your running shoes from:

Runners Roost
Colorado Running Company
Boulder Running Company

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

And now on to you, the runners.  Thanks for participating.  You all looked
wonderful out there.  Please come back again next year and bring a friend
along.  If you see any problems with the results, just fire off an e-mail to
Dave Sorenson at DavidSorenson@msn.com.  Train hard and make your 2005 running
goals a reality!  Happy New Year!



                                 Male Finishers

Place   Pos/Div    Name                    Age   City            State    Time
   1      1/38     Simon Gutierrez          38   Alamosa            CO   0:33:09
        New Overall Course Record!!!
        Previous record:  0:33:46, set in 1996 by Dan Vega,
                          age 28, from Colorado Springs CO
        New Age-Group Course Record!!!
        Previous record:  0:34:37, set in 1999 by Dan Vega,
                          age 31, from Colorado Springs CO

   2      2/38     Mike Wasson              39   Monument           CO   0:36:45
   3      1/10     Kyle Reno                22   Colo Springs       CO   0:37:31
   4      3/38     Paul Koch                36   Colo Springs       CO   0:37:48
   5      2/10     Todd Hund                25   Pueblo             CO   0:38:00
   6      1/5      Andrew Abdella           18   Elbert             CO   0:38:03
   7      4/38     Eric Peterson            33   Colo Springs       CO   0:39:31
   8      1/55     Rich Hadley              49   Florence           CO   0:39:58
   9      2/55     Keith Long               47   Solano             NM   0:40:44
  10      3/55     Neal Taylor              42   Monument           CO   0:42:15
  11      5/38     Bob Gardner              36   Evergreen          CO   0:42:54
  12      2/5      Marc Sager               17   Larkspur           CO   0:43:13
  13      1/48     Michael Orendorff        53   Pueblo             CO   0:43:27
  14      4/55     Gordon Heuser            45   Colo Springs       CO   0:43:45
  15      2/48     George Jones             54   Colo Springs       CO   0:43:49
  16      6/38     Kent Murray              35   Colo Springs       CO   0:44:34
  17      5/55     Robert Brotherston       46   Security           CO   0:44:51
  18      3/48     Ted Bidwell              55   Colo Springs       CO   0:45:05
  19      4/48     Dave Diaz                56   Pueblo             CO   0:45:13
  20      6/55     Ed Light                 45                      CO   0:45:23
  21      7/38     Kenneth McMurry          37   Nathrop            CO   0:45:27
  22      7/55     Mike Lloyd               46   Green Mountain     CO   0:45:36
  23      8/38     Michael Shafai           34   Colo Springs       CO   0:45:52
  24      9/38     Lee Moss                 34   Colo Springs       CO   0:45:56
  25      5/48     Lou Huie                 58   Colo Springs       CO   0:46:09
  26     10/38     John Clarke              39   Colo Springs       CO   0:46:21
  27      8/55     David Baker              47   Pueblo             CO   0:46:42
  28      9/55     Jim Newton               47   Colo Springs       CO   0:46:44
  29     10/55     Bud Rainsberger          48   Colo Springs       CO   0:46:53
  30     11/38     Lars Duening             38   Colo Springs       CO   0:46:57
  31      6/48     Kenneth Boggs            50   Colo Springs       CO   0:47:02
  32     11/55     Mike Burgie              49   Colo Spgs          CO   0:47:06
  33      7/48     Ken MacIntyre            51   Colo Springs       CO   0:47:19
  34     12/55     Roger Greer              43   Larkspur           CO   0:47:23
  35     13/55     Steven Simon             49   Colo Springs       CO   0:47:27
  36     12/38     Matt Masemore            37   Ranchos De Tao     NM   0:47:30
  37     13/38     Mark Walker              39   Colo Springs       CO   0:47:33
  38     14/38     Greg Murnock             37   Colo Springs       CO   0:47:35
  39     14/55     Scott Suter              41   Colo Springs       CO   0:47:45
  40      8/48     Craig Ewing              51   Sedalia            CO   0:47:51
  41     15/38     Jason Jungbauer          31   Manitou Spring     CO   0:47:55
  42      9/48     Don Breece               52   Salida             CO   0:48:02
  43     15/55     Scott Robinson           44   Colo Springs       CO   0:48:05
  44     10/48     Philip Fielder           50   Colo Springs       CO   0:48:06
  45     11/48     Larry Miller             54   Colo Springs       CO   0:48:23
  46     16/38     Ramsay Rayner            37   Colo Springs       CO   0:48:36
  47     16/55     Stephen Dewalt           40   Colo Springs       CO   0:48:44
  48     17/38     Terrence Batson          36   Pueblo West        CO   0:48:50
  49     17/55     Greg Fuller              42   Monument           CO   0:48:56
  50     18/38     Timothy Steffens         34                      CO   0:48:58
  51      1/12     Glen Ash                 67   Colo Springs       CO   0:49:05
  52     18/55     Paul Melcher             44   Colo Springs       CO   0:49:09
  53     12/48     David Reily              52   Colo Springs       CO   0:49:12
  54     19/55     John Gardner             45   Colo Springs       CO   0:49:16
  55      3/5      Shawn Reinhard           15   Carlisle           PA   0:49:19
  56     19/38     Jeff Stiner              31   Colo Springs       CO   0:49:26
  57     20/55     Joe Lee                  42   Colo Springs       CO   0:49:37
  58     21/55     Jon Cornick              48   Colo Springs       CO   0:49:46
  59     13/48     Elliott Henry            58   Colo Springs       CO   0:49:48
  60     22/55     Lee Burton               44   Divide             CO   0:49:49
  61     23/55     Mark Stevens             46   Lakewood           CO   0:49:50
  62     20/38     James Light              37   Denver             CO   0:49:51
  63      3/10     Jeff Wilson              22   Colo Springs       CO   0:49:53
  64     24/55     Al Kelly                 44                      CO   0:49:57
  65     21/38     Barry Park               34   Woodland Park      CO   0:50:06
  66     14/48     Lon Vogt                 50   Colo Springs       CO   0:50:09
  67     22/38     Gary Henry               38   Colo Springs       CO   0:50:10
  68      4/10     Adam Avina               22   Sacramento         CA   0:50:13
  69     25/55     K.J. Bruno               47   Colo Springs       CO   0:50:16
  70     26/55     Greg Frauenhoff          47   Sedalia            CO   0:50:17
  71     27/55     Daniel Holt              45   Colo Springs       CO   0:50:19
  72     15/48     Doug Ingram              56   Colo Springs       CO   0:50:40
  73     28/55     Jay Smidt                43   Colo Springs       CO   0:50:47
  74     23/38     Rob Gance                37   Colo Springs       CO   0:50:53
  75     29/55     John Dzuba               43   Colo Springs       CO   0:51:07
  76     24/38     Todd Gossett             38   Colo Springs       CO   0:51:16
  77     16/48     Stan Richardson          53   Colo Springs       CO   0:51:22
  78      2/12     Ross Westley             68   Arvada             CO   0:51:28
  79     30/55     Scott Shaum              42   Monument           CO   0:51:31
  80     31/55     Steve Walls              48   Monument           CO   0:51:38
  81     25/38     Mike Buher               37   Bel Air            MD   0:51:44
  82     26/38     Ken Braeger              33   Colo Springs       CO   0:51:46
  83     32/55     Elwyn Owen               42   Littleton          CO   0:51:53
  84     33/55     James Cannon             42   Colo Springs       CO   0:52:06
  85     34/55     Jim Wilder               44   Colo Springs       CO   0:52:07
  86     27/38     Eric Becker              38                      CO   0:52:16
  87     35/55     Jim Kelleher             47   Colo Spgs          CO   0:52:23
  88     36/55     Dave Sparks              42   Colo Springs       CO   0:52:25
  89     37/55     David Smitherman         47   Colo Springs       CO   0:52:37
  90     17/48     Brad Sutton              53   Colo Springs       CO   0:52:39
  91     38/55     Ken Stauffer             42   Colo Springs       CO   0:52:50
  92     18/48     Roger Leturno            50   Colo Springs       CO   0:52:59
  93     39/55     Daniel J Gannon          45   Sedalia            CO   0:53:04
  94     19/48     Robert Thul              59   Colo Springs       CO   0:53:07
  95     20/48     Gary Franchi             56   Colorado City      CO   0:53:19
  96     21/48     Keith Lonnquist          50   Colo Springs       CO   0:53:23
  97     28/38     Norm Houser              37   Colo Springs       CO   0:53:40
  98     40/55     Gary Driber              40   Castle Rock        CO   0:53:44
  99      5/10     Edwin Parnell            22   Monument           CO   0:53:47
 100     41/55     Stephen Humes            44   Colo Springs       CO   0:53:50
 101     42/55     Jack Anthony             48   Colo Springs       CO   0:54:22
 102      3/12     Joe Scarlett             66   Colo Spgs          CO   0:54:39
 103     29/38     Therou Walker            37   Colo Springs       CO   0:54:40
 104      6/10     Emily Eberhardt          27   Pueblo West        CO   0:54:54
 105     43/55     Don Byers                48   Colo Springs       CO   0:54:56
 106      4/12     Henry Hund               63   Pueblo             CO   0:55:14
 107     22/48     Steven Jennings          50   Colo Springs       CO   0:55:45
 108     23/48     John O'Donnell           52   Colo Springs       CO   0:55:51
 109     24/48     Rollie Russell           51   Colo Springs       CO   0:55:52
 110     25/48     John Mills               54   Colo Spgs          CO   0:56:07
 111     26/48     Peter Olejnik            56   Monument           CO   0:56:17
 112     44/55     Karl Reinhard            44   Carlisle           PA   0:56:18
 113     30/38     Steve Muxman             33   Colo Springs       CO   0:56:30
 114     45/55     Mitch Hight              44   Pueblo West        CO   0:56:38
 115     31/38     Mike Ebhert              36   Woodland Park      CO   0:56:43
 116     46/55     Larry Fruge              48   Colo Springs       CO   0:56:55
 117      5/12     Don Wallace              64   Manitou Spring     CO   0:57:05
 118     27/48     Steven Kirby             51   Monument           CO   0:57:16
 119     28/48     Ryan Paradis             56   Monument           CO   0:57:27
 120     47/55     Greg Leger               44   Colo Springs       CO   0:57:29
 121     29/48     Robert Thompson          50   Colo Springs       CO   0:57:51
 122     30/48     Jim Keen                 59   Colo Springs       CO   0:58:08
 123     31/48     Alan Feuerhaken          59   Colo Springs       CO   0:58:09
 124     32/38     David Cise               35   Riverton           UT   0:58:24
 125     32/48     S John Reynolds          52   Colo Springs       CO   0:58:30
 126      7/10     Mike Melanson            28   Colo Spgs          CO   0:58:48
 127     33/48     T. Hamilton              57   Colo Springs       CO   0:58:52
 128     34/48     Buzz Borries             51   Colo Springs       CO   0:58:59
 129     35/48     Terry Finnegan           52   Colo Springs       CO   0:59:00
 130     36/48     Terry Lauhon             58   Colo Springs       CO   0:59:03
 131     48/55     Charlie Malin            45   Monument           CO   0:59:05
 132     49/55     Paul Dallaguardia        46   Colorado City      CO   0:59:10
 133      6/12     Ed Youngberg             61   Evergreen          CO   0:59:17
 134     37/48     John Crouse              54   Monument           CO   0:59:31
 135      4/5      Chris Arden              17   Byran              CO   0:59:37
 136     50/55     Edward Vest              41   Colo Springs       CO   0:59:50
 137      1/2      Fred Wright              70   Manitou Spring     CO   1:00:01
        New Age-Group Course Record!!!
        (No previous record in this category.)

 138     51/55     Dave Scalfri             42   Colo Springs       CO   1:00:14
 139      7/12     James McKelvey           62   Black Forest       CO   1:00:43
 140     38/48     Dennis Howard            51   Colo Springs       CO   1:01:04
 141     39/48     Jim Gessert              57   Loveland           CO   1:01:24
 142     40/48     Michael Baker            57   Colo Springs       CO   1:01:51
 143     41/48     Daniel Ritt              50   Colo Springs       CO   1:01:58
 144      8/10     Kenn Lonnquist           20   Colo Springs       CO   1:02:06
 145     33/38     Kyle Whitney             30   Colo Springs       CO   1:02:30
 146     34/38     Jeff Anderson            35   Colo Springs       CO   1:02:54
 147     42/48     Roy Parnell              59   Monument           CO   1:02:56
 148     35/38     Jeffrey Plaxton          39   Offutt A F B       NE   1:02:59
 149      8/12     Richard Kennett          68   Salida             CO   1:03:30
 150     43/48     Richard Bursell          52   Colo Springs       CO   1:03:43
 151      9/12     Jack Airlie              60   Colo Springs       CO   1:03:50
 152     36/38     Blake Schwank            38   Colo Spgs          CO   1:03:53
 153     52/55     Frederick Thompson       47   Fort Carson        CO   1:04:03
 154     37/38     Chandler Arden           38   Byran              CO   1:04:05
 155     10/12     Jeff Smith               63   Colo Springs       CO   1:04:17
 156      2/2      Phil Foster              70   Colo Springs       CO   1:04:21
 157     44/48     Bob Wagstaff             55   Colo Springs       CO   1:06:00
 158     38/38     John Cooksey             36   Colo Springs       CO   1:06:42
 159     53/55     David Lasalle            42   El Segundo         CA   1:07:43
 160      5/5      Benjamin Ritt            17   Colo Springs       CO   1:07:56
 161      1/3      Spencer Hachmeister      14                      CO   1:08:00
 162     45/48     Chuck Hachmeister        52   Colo Springs       CO   1:08:23
 163     11/12     Bill Moyle               65   Lone Tree          CO   1:09:17
 164     54/55     Robert Ronas             40   Colo Springs       CO   1:09:52
 165     46/48     Michael Trapl            55   Colo Springs       CO   1:11:36
 166      9/10     Russell Britton          29   Colo Springs       CO   1:11:57
 167     55/55     Anic Rayko               43   Colo Springs       CO   1:12:43
 168     47/48     Martin Thrasher          56   Colo Springs       CO   1:13:31
 169     12/12     Gordon Denison           61   Colo Springs       CO   1:14:52
 170      2/3      Sugar Neely               6   Centennial         CO   1:15:10
 171      3/3      Jasper Neely              7   Centennial         CO   1:15:11
 172     10/10     Michael Knight           29   Colo Springs       CO   1:15:43
 173     48/48     Franlo Ulcelr            53   Colo Springs       CO   1:16:53

                    Female Finishers

Place   Pos/Div    Name                    Age   City            State    Time
   1      1/27     Lisa Rainsberger         43   Colo Springs       CO   0:43:27
   2      2/27     Amy Regnier              42   Colo Springs       CO   0:43:36
   3      1/18     Cherrilee Sederburg      32   U S A F Academ     CO   0:44:36
   4      2/18     Kerry Page               37   Colo Springs       CO   0:46:40
   5      3/27     Diane Wright             42   Woodland Park      CO   0:47:04
   6      3/18     Cathi Webber             35   Colo Springs       CO   0:47:57
   7      4/18     Gina Harcrow             33   Woodland Park      CO   0:49:05
   8      5/18     Terri Walters            38   Colo Springs       CO   0:49:22
   9      6/18     Julie O'Neill            32                      CO   0:49:55
  10      4/27     Marilyn Goodloe          42   Colo Springs       CO   0:50:04
  11      5/27     Kimberly Greer           43   Larkspur           CO   0:50:18
  12      7/18     Jennifer McMurry         33   Nathrop            CO   0:50:24
  13      1/2      Desiree Dallaguardia     18   Colorado City      CO   0:51:24
  14      6/27     Angie Wagner             44   Colo Springs       CO   0:51:54
  15      1/12     Carol Lyndell            57   Colo Springs       CO   0:52:11
  16      2/12     Joyce McKelvey           59   Black Forest       CO   0:52:41
  17      1/5      Dena Braeger             29   Colo Springs       CO   0:52:48
  18      7/27     Teresa Taylor            44   Monument           CO   0:53:03
  19      8/27     Karen Vanhaverbeke       43   Canon City         CO   0:53:20
  20      8/18     Lara Shadwick            36                      CO   0:53:46
  21      9/18     Corrina Goff             35   Colo Springs       CO   0:53:55
  22      3/12     Peg Roddy-Reeg           56   Colo Springs       CO   0:54:08
  23     10/18     Kelly Phillips-Henry     36   Colo Springs       CO   0:54:45
  24     11/18     Donna L Stuedeman        38                      LO   0:55:42
  25      9/27     Lori Vest                40   Colo Springs       CO   0:56:10
  26     12/18     Michelle Tilford         38   Colo Springs       CO   0:56:12
  27      4/12     Carolyn J Moon           51                      CO   0:56:49
  28      2/2      Hanna Heuser             15   Colo Springs       CO   0:56:59
  29     10/27     Glenda Kelly             43   Colo Springs       CO   0:57:09
  30     13/18     Melissa L Clark          30                      CE   0:57:21
  31     11/27     Kelley Serafin           40   Lake George        CO   0:57:26
  32     12/27     Susan Gebhart            49   Penrose            CO   0:57:33
  33      5/12     Jane Chess               51   Florence           CO   0:57:34
  34     14/18     Kristina Roth            34   Colo Springs       CO   0:58:31
  35     13/27     Beverly Carver           45   Colo Springs       CO   0:58:33
  36      1/2      Sally Kennett            62   Salida             CO   0:58:58
  37     14/27     Kelly Ellis              41   Colo Springs       CO   0:59:07
  38     15/27     Stacey Diaz              44   Pueblo             CO   0:59:09
  39     16/27     Donna Kelley             47                      CO   0:59:30
  40     17/27     Laura Humes              46   Colo Springs       CO   1:00:05
  41     15/18     Angela Vesey             30   U S A F Academ     CO   1:00:11
  42     16/18     Mary Jo Resman           39   Colo Springs       CO   1:00:24
  43      6/12     Gretchen Malaski         55   Colo Springs       CO   1:00:47
  44     18/27     Janine Hendricks         43   Lake George        CO   1:01:13
  45      7/12     Robin Satterwhite        53   Colo Springs       CO   1:01:18
  46     17/18     Linda Ronas              39   Colo Springs       CO   1:01:29
  47     19/27     Angie Mick               41   Colo Springs       CO   1:01:55
  48      2/5      Lindsay Anstaett         21   Colo Springs       CO   1:02:25
  49     20/27     Melissa MacKay           42   Colo Springs       CO   1:05:03
  50     21/27     Lindy Crawford           40   Colo Springs       CO   1:05:20
  51      8/12     Marilee McDonald         51   Colo Springs       CO   1:05:21
  52      9/12     Melinda Orendorff        52   Pueblo             CO   1:06:10
  53     18/18     Alix Wengert             36   U S A F Academ     CO   1:07:43
  54     10/12     Claire Greenblatt        52   Castle Rock        CO   1:08:11
  55      3/5      Tori Smith               23   Colo Springs       CO   1:08:19
  56     22/27     Sharon Johnson           45   Colo Springs       CO   1:08:21
  57     23/27     Carol Cise               47   Riverton           UT   1:10:30
  58      2/2      Karen Fady               62   Colo Springs       CO   1:11:02
  59     24/27     Alice Franey             49   Colo Springs       CO   1:11:20
  60     25/27     Diane Gentry             45   Colo Springs       CO   1:12:17
  61     11/12     Brenda DeMars            52   Colo Springs       CO   1:12:17
  62      4/5      Kathleen Smith           26   Austin             TX   1:12:39
  63     26/27     Helen Rogers             43   Colo Springs       CO   1:13:30
  64     12/12     Giselle Neely            52   Centennial         CO   1:15:09
  65     27/27     Meg Evans                48   Colo Springs       CO   1:17:31
  66      5/5      Christine Billings       27   Castle Rock        CO   1:20:33

Back to results page