Pikes Peak Road Runners

Colorado Springs, Colorado


          2005 Kids Fall Series Combined Results (After 2 Races)
                          Colorado Springs, CO
 
These are the combined results for all the kids races in the series after 2 races.  All distances
are approximate and all results are listed in alphabetical order.  If you have any questions with
the kids results, please send an e-mail to Dave Sorenson at DavidSorenson@msn.com


                     Toddlers -- Untimed
                     
Race 1 -- 50 yards
Race 2 -- 100 yards
                        
Alphabetical Results

Name                    Race 1      Race 2      Sex  Age         School
                        Time        Time        
Brianna Amos                X           -       F   2           Homeschool    
Sarah Baker                 X           X       F   4           Sunrise       
Christie Balke              -           X       F   4                         
Serena Balke                -           X       F   3                         
Gianna Bartalo              -           X       F   4                         
Millie Bramschreiber        X           -       F   23 months                 
Luke Buesser                -           X       M   3           daVinci Academ
Reed Buesser                X           X       M   2           daVinci Academ
Michael Bush                X           X       M   2           Springs Ranch 
Kyla Carpenter              X           X       F   3           Manitou Pre   
Brooklynn Cassens           X           X       F   2                         
Autumn Crow                 -           X       F   3                         
Kylie Crow                  -           X       F   3                         
Madeline Davis              X           -       F   3                         
Colton Dudley               X           X       M   3           Giving Tree Mo
Jackson Fitzgerald          X           X       M   2                         
Jeth Fogg                   X           X       M   1.5         Manitou Spring
Briana Gabe                 -           X       F   3           Howbert       
Leah Goodloe                X           X       F   3           Ruth Washburn 
Brittany Johnson            X           -       F   6           Stratton      
Mason Johnson               X           X       M   4                         
Trey Kennedy                X           -       M   3           Sunrise       
Sydney Kuhn                 X           X       F   2                         
Jack Lee                    X           X       M   1                         
Raina Lee                   X           X       F   3                         
Lauren Mace                 -           X       F   2           Woodmen Robert
William Markworth           -           X       M   3           Rock of Ages P
Brooke Moss                 -           X       F   2                         
Logan Murray                -           X       M   2                         
Devin Muzzy                 -           X       M   3                         
Ella Nagaraj                X           X       F   1.5         Trailblazer   
Ben Perfors                 -           X       M   1                         
Hannah Pompeii              X           -       F   3           FUMC          
Gabriel Prata               -           X       M   3                         
Kellian Runnells            -           X       M   21 months                 
Aria Schleiker              -           X       F   3                         
Madeline Schuemann          X           X       F   2           Home School   
Ashley Singh                X           -       F   2                         
Alexxis Smith               -           X       F   4                         
Noah Smith                  X           X       M   2           Sierra Vista  
Joseph Sorensen             -           X       M   2           Running Creek 
Nate Stafford               -           X       M   4           TCA East      
Taylor Striebel             X           X       F   4           Ridgeview Elem
Weston Sullivan             X           -       M   3           Mtn View Mont 
Bryce Suter                 X           X       M   3           CSCS          
Rachel Suter                X           X       F   3           CSCS          
Noah Trautner               -           X       M   3           Primrose      
David Trillo                X           X       M   3           Carver Element
Emily Trillo                X           X       F   4           Remington Elem
Jamaren Ungvarsky           -           X       M   4           Remington Elem
Julian Vega                 X           -       M   4                         
Casey Walter                X           X       M   1                         
Payton Walter               X           X       M   3                         
Ryleigh Walter              X           X       F   1                         
Ali Warren                  X           -       F   4           Sunrise       
Eric Warren                 X           -       M   1           Sunrise       
Ryan Warren                 X           -       M   5           Martinez Eleme
Sydney Wasson               X           -       F   3                         
Megan Webb                  -           X       F   6           Peyton        
Isabella Wilson             -           X       F   2                         
Orion Wilson                -           X       M   3                         
Adabelle Wright             X           X       F   3           Ruth Washburn 
Wesley Wright               X           X       M   3           Ruth Washburn 


-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                Super Toddlers -- Untimed

Race 1 -- 540 Meters (untimed)
Race 2 -- 800 Meters (Timed)

Alphabetical Results

Name                    Race 1      Race 2      Sex  Age         School
                        Time        Time        
Julia Austin                X           -       M   6           Trailblazer   
Tommy Baker                 X       0:04:17.2   M   7           Woodmen Robert
Jason Balke                     -   0:05:26.6   M   6           TCA           
Cameron Barry               X           -       M   6           Kilmer        
Lydia Bartalo                   -   0:04:07.9   F   7           TCAE          
Alex Beldiman                   -   0:05:08.9   M   7           North         
Kayla Beldiman                  -   0:06:21.2   F   9           North         
Juliana Bigelow             X       0:04:27.5   F   5           Taylor
Lee Brockway                X           -       M   5           Acdy Intl     
Kieron Brunner                  -   0:05:16.7   M   6                         
Quintin Brunner                 -   0:07:32.1   M   3                         
Luke Buesser                X           -       M   3           daVinci Academ
Trout Buesser               X       0:05:21.7   M   4           daVinci Academ
Robert Burger                   -   0:04:00.4   M   7           Acdy Intl     
Travis Bush                 X           -       M   6           TCA East      
Brittany Cardin             X       0:04:51.3   F   6           Bristol Elemen
Marisa Cardin               X           -       F   9           Bristol Elemen
Chloe Cassens               X       0:05:29.8   F   5           Monida        
Angelina Contreras          X           -       F   6           Abrams        
James Cortez                X       0:05:46.9   M   6           AIE           
Kaylynn Cox                 X           -       F   8           Abrams        
Tyler Dalton                    -   0:05:13.8   M   7           Mesa          
Hunter Davie                    -   0:05:06.2   M   7           French        
DJ Davis                    X           -       M   7           Kilmer        
Madison Mob Davis           X           -       F   5           Kilmer        
Luke Ebhert                     -   0:07:25.7   M   5           Gateway       
Makenna Fitzgerald              -   0:05:08.4   F   5           Acdy Intl     
Autumn Gabe                     -   0:06:02.0   M   7           Howbert       
Elijah Gallegos             X           -       M   4                         
Krysten Gard                X           -       F   5           Chey Mtn Chart
Brayden Goodack             X       0:06:24.1   M   5           Ridgeview     
McKenzie Goodack            X       0:06:37.6   F   7           Ridgeview     
Lilliana Hamilton           X       0:04:11.3   F   5           Acdy Intl     
Rebecca Heimbuch            X       0:08:28.2   F   3                         
Avery Holland               X           -       F   8           Abrams        
Rachael Inaram                  -   0:05:36.1   F   4                         
Brittany Johnson                -   0:05:51.2   F   6           Stratton      
Tanner Jones                X           -       M   6                         
Matt Kennedy                X       0:03:54.0   M   7           Martinez      
Trey Kennedy                    -   0:06:55.2   M   3           Sunrise       
Macy Klein                  X       0:06:48.1   F   4           Family Christ 
Molly Ledbetter                 -   0:05:56.8   F   4                         
Ellana Lee                  X       0:06:25.7   F   5           TCA           
Emma Lilly                  X       0:05:25.8   F   5           Foothills     
Hannah Longstreth           X       0:03:45.4   F   9           Steele        
Kyle Mace                       -   0:04:58.1   M   5           Woodmen Robert
Benjamin Markworth              -   0:04:02.3   M   6           Manitou Spring
William Markworth           X           -       M   3           Rock of Ages P
Mary Means                  X       0:06:11.4   F   5           Prairie Winds 
Sonja Mendez                X           -       F   7           Stevens       
Jeson Metzner               X           -       M   8           Abrams        
Mackenzie Moss                  -   0:05:37.4   F   4           Otero         
Lindsey Murray              X       0:04:17.7   F   5           Trailblazer   
Elana Muzzy                     -   0:04:50.4   F   5           Howbert       
Claire O'Connor             X       0:06:51.1   F   4           Holy Apostles 
Stephanie Perfors               -   0:06:06.3   F   4                         
Lario Pompeii               X           -       M   6           CMCA          
Trevor Prater                   -   0:06:33.3   M   10          Talbot Element
Sophia Reynolds             X       0:03:58.8   F   5           Littleton Acad
Brennan Riley               X       0:04:09.7   M   7           Abrams        
Crystal Romero                  -   0:04:56.7   F   8           French        
Kenna Roscoe                X       0:05:53.1   F   4                         
Sammy Schuemann             X       0:04:54.7   M   5           Home School   
Ashley Singh                    -   0:08:07.9   F   3                         
Andrew Smith                X           -       M   8           Sierra Vista  
Joshua Smith                X       0:04:59.9   M   4           Sierra Vista  
Jubilee St.Louis                -   0:04:35.7   F   6                         
Nate Stafford               X           -       M   4           TCA East      
Noah Starling                   -   0:04:14.8   M   7           Venetucci     
Kyle Stearns                    -   0:05:00.2   M   6           CMCA          
Katie Striebel              X       0:04:44.8   F   6           Ridgeview Elem
Ellie Sullivan              X           -       F   7           Steele        
Seth Sullivan               X           -       M   5           Steele        
Landon Suter                X       0:05:04.7   M   5           CSCS          
Kareen Tapia                    -   0:06:09.7   F   6           Pioneer       
Ian Thomas                      -   0:03:54.8   M   6                         
Jonah Tiegs                 X       0:05:30.4   M   5           Homeschool    
Justin Tonsits              X       0:05:43.1   M   5           CSCS          
Callie Trautner                 -   0:04:19.8   F   7           Mtn View      
Jamaren Ungvarsky           X           -       M   4           Remington Elem
David VanGampleare          X           -       M   7           Corpus Christi
Molly Weeks                 X       0:05:24.7   F   5           Steele        
Jessica Wimp                X       0:05:18.2   F   6           Venetucci     
Skye Ypina                      -   0:04:32.5   F   5           Abrams        

                          
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                Super Duper Toddlers -- Timed

Race 1 -- 1.1 Miles
Race 2 -- 1.1 Mile
                     
Alphabetical Results

Name                    Race 1      Race 2      Sex  Age         School
                        Time        Time        
Jerred Abdella          0:10:11.6           -   M   10          Meridian Hills
Ryan Austin             0:15:25.9           -   M   9           Trailblazer   
Samantha Barker                 -   0:11:29.0   F   11          Woodmen Robert
Alexandria Bell         0:19:17.2           -   F   9           Woodmen Robert
Michaela Bell           0:18:21.4           -   F   8           Woodmen Robert
Kaitlyn Bevel           0:11:27.0   0:10:35.8   F   9           Evangelical Ch
Megan Boudra            0:11:34.9           -   F   7           Fox Creek     
Claire Brockway         0:10:58.9           -   F   7           Acdy Intl     
Alexandra Brown         0:11:19.4   0:10:59.5   F   10          da Vinci      
Jack Burger             0:09:08.2   0:08:49.5   M   10          Acdy Intl     
Kassadie Burton         0:19:00.1           -   F   8           Stetson Elemen
Kinley Burton           0:18:57.9           -   F   6           Stetson Elemen
Donnie Byers            0:11:08.6   0:10:33.6   M   8           Venetucci     
Marisa Cardin                   -   0:10:25.1   F   9           Bristol Elemen
Alana Chavez            0:12:02.9   0:11:58.2   F   11          Talbot Element
Alex Cortez             0:10:57.8   0:11:26.7   F   9           AIE           
Kaylynn Cox                     -   0:11:42.4   F   8           Abrams        
Aaron Daley             0:08:56.6           -   M   7           Lincoln       
Grant Dalton                    -   0:11:14.9   M   5           Mesa          
Lauren Davis            0:13:10.8           -   F   9           Kilmer        
Allison Dickman         0:09:24.3           -   F   11          Broodmoor     
Dakota Dolan            0:12:34.5   0:10:57.8   M   10          Prairie Hills 
Taylor Dolan            0:08:50.0           -   M   8           Prairie Hills 
Savannah Ebhert         0:09:51.6   0:09:35.6   F   9           Gateway       
Mattie Ellis            0:08:28.4           -   F   11          Gold Camp Elem
Mikey Ellis             0:11:17.2           -   M   8           Gold Camp Elem
Kendall Fitzgerald      0:10:48.9           -   F   7           Acdy Intl     
Makenna Fitzgerald      0:11:23.7           -   F   5           Acdy Intl     
Autumn Gabe             0:16:05.0           -   M   7           Howbert       
Iliana Gallegos         0:14:26.1           -   F   6           Keller        
Tyler Gard              0:11:31.0           -   M   7           Chey Mtn Chart
Robby Gillich           0:09:10.3   0:08:28.5   M   8           Lewis Palmer E
Quinn Gossage           0:15:57.7   0:12:38.6   F   6           Roosevelt Ed  
Joey Graff                      -   0:11:54.3   M   6           Prairie Winds 
Silas Graff                     -   0:09:25.1   M   8           Prairie Winds 
Luc Hagen                       -   0:09:44.6   M   7           Foothills     
Alex Hawkins            0:11:25.7           -   M   8           CMCA          
Elizabeth Heimbuch      0:18:53.8   0:15:31.9   F   6           Holy Trinity  
Avery Holland                   -   0:11:50.3   F   8           Abrams        
Will Hook               0:11:52.1   0:09:59.9   M   8           TCA           
Austin Houseman         0:12:28.7           -   M   11          Discovery Cany
Connor Houseman         0:11:33.3           -   M   9           daVinci Academ
Madyson Houseman        0:13:51.0   0:11:27.9   F   7           daVinci Academ
Devon Johnson           0:11:38.3   0:10:22.3   M   8           Stratton      
Patrick Johnson         0:08:55.9   0:08:25.9   M   11          Gold Camp Elem
Hannah Kennedy          0:11:47.3   0:11:27.3   F   9           Martinez      
Garrett King                    -   0:13:34.4   M   5           Homeschool    
Brianna Klein           0:12:47.5   0:11:38.6   F   7           TCA East      
Skyler Kramer           0:12:17.6           -   M   7           Remington Elem
Payton LeDoux           0:11:13.7   0:11:24.6   M   7           Springs Ranch 
Cecilia Lee             0:13:49.7   0:14:29.2   F   7           TCA           
Ben Lilly               0:12:00.8   0:12:26.3   M   7           Foothills     
Matt McAdam                     -   0:08:41.3   M   9           Hutchinson    
Abe Means               0:11:54.0   0:10:04.4   M   7           Prairie Winds 
Amanda Means            0:12:18.1   0:11:36.5   F   9           Prairie Winds 
Surya Mendez            0:13:19.4           -   F   9           Stevens       
Caleb Miller                    -   0:14:00.8   M   6                         
Connor Monk                     -   0:10:54.1   M   8           Monument Acdy 
McKenna Monk                    -   0:11:09.7   F   6           Monument Acdy 
Michaela Monk                   -   0:11:04.5   F   9           Monument Acdy 
Shelby Montes           0:12:25.2           -   F   10          Abrams        
Lauren Murray           0:08:50.9   0:08:22.9   F   9           Trailblazer   
Faith Nowlin                    -   0:14:14.9   F   7           Homeschool    
Patrick O'Connor        0:16:48.8   0:14:30.3   M   7           Holy Trinity  
Sam O'Connor            0:13:34.8           -   F   7           Wilson        
Thomas O'Connor         0:12:14.9   0:11:48.1   M   6           Holy Trinity  
Chelsea Ortiz-Savage    0:12:10.9           -   F   8           daVinci Academ
Taylor Oseland          0:10:39.1           -   F   8           daVinci Academ
Alex Peters             0:09:32.6           -   M   11          Meredian Ranch
Maia Powell                     -   0:11:25.8   F   9           Abrams        
Logan Prater            0:09:30.0   0:09:08.7   F   7           Talbot Element
Trevor Prater           0:17:54.5           -   M   10          Talbot Element
Erin Riley              0:09:46.6   0:09:19.9   F   10          Abrams        
Justin Riley            0:10:35.1   0:11:41.5   M   9           Abrams        
Caroline Rogers         0:15:45.4   0:12:11.9   F   7           Monument Acade
Garrett Rogers          0:08:28.0           -   M   11          Monument Acade
Hannah Rogers           0:11:43.9   0:10:56.0   F   9           Monument Acade
Crystal Romero          0:18:40.3           -   F   8           French        
Katie Russ              0:09:48.4   0:09:24.6   F   8           St. Annes     
Marie Ryan              0:10:18.1           -   F   9           Broodmoor     
Megan Ryan              0:09:23.0           -   F   11          Broadmoor     
Sarah Sartain           0:11:05.8           -   F   8           Patrick Henry 
Tommy Schuemann         0:12:17.0   0:10:50.1   M   8           Home School   
Mitchell Shaw           0:10:08.3   0:09:24.0   M   7           CSCS          
Jeffrey Shram                   -   0:09:22.7   M   9                         
Charles Slaughter       0:11:11.1   0:10:21.8   M   8           Columbine     
Aaliyah Smith                   -   0:10:59.0   F   10          French        
Andrew Smith                    -   0:10:17.8   M   8           Sierra Vista  
Ashley Smith            0:13:39.1   0:12:02.1   F   10          Sierra Vista  
Brianna Smith                   -   0:11:46.9   F   13          Sproul        
Caleb Smith             0:13:22.7   0:11:16.4   M   6           Sierra Vista  
Skylar Smoker           0:11:14.2           -   M   6           Stetson       
Adam Solverson          0:12:21.2   0:12:11.1   M   6           Prairie Hills 
Arielle Solverson       0:12:06.8   0:11:53.9   F   8           Prairie Hills 
Jackson Spalding                -   0:11:39.3   M   9           Mtn View      
Katie Spalding                  -   0:11:56.2   F   11          Discovery Cany
Jubilee St.Louis        0:11:07.9           -   F   6                         
Bailey Starling                 -   0:09:03.2   M   9           Venetucci     
Kyle Stearns            0:13:16.8           -   M   6           CMCA          
Sydney Steffens         0:13:41.5   0:12:25.6   F   10          Chamberlain   
Michelle Stone                  -   0:09:43.6   F   11          Creekside Midd
Kimmy Striebel          0:10:46.0   0:10:04.9   F   10          Ridgeview Elem
Aaron Tiegs             0:14:37.9   0:11:22.3   M   7           Homeschool    
Peter Tonsits           0:07:58.5   0:07:52.3   M   10          TCA           
Reese Tonsits           0:13:22.0   0:11:11.0   M   8           TCA           
Karissa Torresdey       0:13:43.1   0:12:59.0   F   6           Bennet Hill   
Brent Trenker           0:11:24.6           -   M   10          Carver Element
Paola Trillo            0:10:13.5   0:09:23.3   F   8           Remington Elem
Mia Troxell                     -   0:16:03.6   F   5                         
Sam VanGampleare        0:08:46.6           -   M   11          Corpus Christi
Alyse Vigil             0:11:43.0   0:10:34.7   F   9           Mortensen Elem
Emily Wasson            0:13:09.7   0:11:00.9   F   10          Lewis Palmer  
Willy Weeks             0:13:24.6   0:12:36.9   M   8           Steele        
Alexis Weixelman        0:09:52.5           -   F   10          Frontier Eleme
Daniel Wheeler                  -   0:08:54.8   M   10          Abrams        
Megan Whited            0:10:01.8   0:10:23.9   F   10          Soaring Eagle 
Seth Whiteside          0:09:42.3   0:09:37.6   M   9           CSCS          
Savannah Whitford               -   0:11:28.3   F   7           TDVA          
Katie Wimp                      -   0:10:05.4   F   10          Venetucci     
Richard Ypina Jr                -   0:11:55.0   M   6           Abrams        

                     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

             Big Super Duper Toddlers -- Timed

Race 1 -- 1.86 Miles
Race 2 -- 1.86 Miles
                  
Alphabetical Results

Name                    Race 1      Race 2      Sex  Age         School
                        Time        Time        
Jerred Abdella                  -   0:22:37.4   M   10          Meridian Hills
Jessica Alafat          0:16:07.8   0:21:21.3   F   9           TCA East      
Erin Amos               0:15:06.9   0:18:29.6   F   6           Springs Ranch 
Adam Avischious         0:13:40.4   0:17:00.2   M   11          TCA North     
Lauren Ballew           0:18:33.9   0:22:32.6   F   10          TCA North     
John Blankenship        0:18:50.8           -   M   10          Abrams        
Kellen Borden                   -   0:19:35.2   M   14          Woodmen Robert
Ben Boudra              0:12:15.7           -   M   13          Cresthill Mid 
Benjamin Brown                  -   0:16:11.4   M   9           TCA North     
Madison Brown           0:18:19.4   0:21:39.9   F   8           Otero         
Sydney Brown            0:19:59.7   0:25:00.8   F   8           daVinci Academ
Keegan Brunner                  -   0:21:26.7   M   9                         
Beth Burns                      -   0:16:13.3   F   13          CMJH          
Tyler Burns                     -   0:16:16.1   M   10          Broadmoor     
Christina Busche        0:15:45.4   0:19:47.9   F   10          Springs Ranch 
Ryan Bush               0:16:11.8   0:19:28.9   M   8           TCA East      
Preston Cates           0:14:44.8           -   M   8           Bristol Elemen
Briley Caton                    -   0:17:13.0   F   10          CSCS          
Brandon Clark           0:13:29.5   0:16:35.4   M   11          Iron Horse    
Danny Clark             0:15:50.9   0:20:26.6   M   8           Iron Horse    
Anthony Contreras       0:15:41.0           -   M   9           Abrams        
Abigail Daley           0:12:58.6           -   F   10          Rendezvous    
K'La Davie              0:16:59.0   0:21:35.9   F   11          French        
Rio Davies                      -   0:27:00.5   F   7                         
Nicolle Dimberly        0:19:56.1           -   F   11          French        
Taylor Dolan                    -   0:18:26.7   M   8           Prairie Hills 
Kathryn Dunn            0:13:15.0           -   F   12          Euclid Middle 
Collin Eaton            0:14:37.1   0:18:15.1   M   10          TCA North     
Mariah Eaton                    -   0:24:07.3   F   12          TCA North     
Hannah Everson                  -   0:16:07.8   F   11          Timberview    
Garrett Finn            0:12:20.2   0:15:23.8   M   10          Manitou Spring
Taylor Finn             0:18:29.9   0:20:07.1   F   7           Manitou Spring
Kendall Fitzgerald              -   0:21:13.1   F   7           Acdy Intl     
Taylor Fogg             0:14:47.9   0:17:59.9   F   10          Manitou Spring
Eleanor Fulton          0:11:41.8   0:14:15.6   F   12          Cresthill Mid 
Anna Nicole Funkhauser  0:12:14.1   0:14:02.9   F   12          Euclid Middle 
Tucker Hamilton                 -   0:15:57.2   M   10          Rockrimmon    
Kassidy Holland         0:20:47.8   0:25:36.9   F   10          Abrams        
Ben Hook                0:13:40.1           -   M   9           TCA North     
Austin Houseman                 -   0:25:49.4   M   11          Discovery Cany
Connor Houseman                 -   0:24:06.1   M   9           daVinci Academ
Jayson Hoyt             0:15:30.2   0:19:09.5   M   9           TCA East      
Caleb Ingram                    -   0:18:20.6   M   9           TCA Central   
Jamie Keith             0:14:25.6   0:19:10.6   F   8           Explorer      
Jake Koczur                     -   0:19:39.8   M   9           Abrams        
Garret Lee              0:12:08.8   0:15:03.8   M   12          Goddard Mid   
Chad Lutjens                    -   0:17:01.3   M   14          TCA           
Deanna Ly                       -   0:27:54.4   F   11                        
Jayne Lydiatt                   -   0:19:10.0   F   8           Mtn View      
Elizabeth Maddox        0:19:27.6   0:20:21.9   F   8           TCA Central   
Emily Markworth         0:15:01.3   0:18:35.8   F   10          Manitou Spring
Andrea Marris                   -   0:20:54.2   F   10          Abrams        
Katie Marstiller                -   0:15:36.5   F   12          Powlles Mid   
Danny Mathew            0:12:14.7   0:14:44.6   M   9           Powell Middle 
Jesse Mathew                    -   0:13:53.2   M   13          CSCS          
Taylor Metzner          0:17:46.8   0:22:57.8   F   10          Abrams        
Shelby Montes                   -   0:25:49.9   F   10          Abrams        
Jeremy Morris                   -   0:22:20.6   M   8           Abrams        
LeAndra Morris                  -   0:22:04.2   F   11          Abrams        
Madison Morton          0:15:50.1   0:18:28.5   F   13          Rocky Top     
Chelsea Ortiz-Savage            -   0:25:09.6   F   8           daVinci Academ
Ellie Peters            0:14:21.8   0:19:06.7   F   8           Meredian Ranch
Stephen Phillips                -   0:24:30.8   M   12          Eagleview     
Kate'lyn Pierce                 -   0:21:17.8   F   9           Abrams        
Kenneth Pierce                  -   0:17:30.7   M   10          Abrams        
Emma Porter             0:17:56.9   0:19:14.9   F   7           TCA North     
Laurel Rathbun          0:15:26.1   0:18:04.2   F   9           Talbot Element
Rhys Rathbun                    -   0:15:56.6   M   12          Talbot Element
Kaci Rex                0:13:09.9   0:16:32.0   M   11          TCA North     
Kobi Rex                        -   0:13:52.3   M   13          TCA North     
Kyle Rex                        -   0:16:08.6   M   7           TCA North     
John Reynolds           0:11:36.1   0:14:28.9   M   10          Littleton Acad
Bradford Rogers         0:11:32.8   0:14:01.8   M   13          Monument Acade
Garrett Rogers                  -   0:17:53.2   M   11          Monument Acade
Angelo Romero                   -   0:18:52.6   M   12          Sproul        
Augeto Romero           0:16:25.6           -   M   12          Sproul/French 
Ryan Russ               0:12:34.5   0:16:02.3   F   13          St. Annes     
Brandon Saucedo                 -   0:15:22.2   M   9           Monument Acade
Caroline Schuemann      0:17:10.8   0:18:24.1   F   12          Home School   
Robby Schuemann         0:17:22.3   0:20:12.7   M   10          Home School   
Kevin Schwindt                  -   0:15:34.4   M   13          TCA           
Robert Slaughter        0:14:56.5   0:20:13.3   M   10          Columbine     
Elena Slavoski          0:13:31.4   0:16:06.7   F   10          Holy Trinity  
Kara Slavoski           0:12:04.9   0:14:49.7   F   13          Holy Trinity  
Aaliyah Smith           0:25:43.4           -   F   10          French        
Savanna Smoker          0:17:49.8   0:25:06.6   F   9           Stetson       
Skylar Smoker                   -   0:25:31.1   M   6           Stetson       
Justin Solverson        0:14:49.8           -   M   11          Timberview Sch
Jeffrey Sorensen        0:11:38.9           -   M   13          Elizabeth Midd
Molly Spalding                  -   0:17:18.1   F   11          Discovery Cany
Elizabeth St.Louis      0:14:56.1   0:19:04.2   F   11                        
Sarah St.Louis          0:17:00.0   0:21:11.8   F   9                         
Shelby Stableford       0:12:02.9   0:14:48.7   F   11          TCA East      
Philip Stafford         0:13:42.1   0:16:35.8   M   10          TCA East      
Alex Stearns            0:18:19.8   0:21:49.0   M   8           CMCA          
Brian Suitt                     -   0:17:24.9   M   12          CSCS          
Draper Sullivan         0:16:29.6           -   M   10          Steele        
Auriana Tapia           0:21:07.3   0:24:08.0   F   10          Pioneer       
Joshua Tapia                    -   0:24:21.7   M   11          Mountain Ridge
Darren Thomas           0:12:19.1           -   M   11          Eagleview Midd
Johnathan Thompson      0:20:19.9   0:24:44.5   M   11          French        
Diana Trillo            0:15:34.2   0:18:53.1   F   10          Remington Elem
Jason Ungvarsky         0:22:39.1   0:26:33.1   M   9           TCA East      
Garrett Utufe                   -   0:25:46.8   M   10          TdVa          
Emily Vann              0:21:16.9   0:22:07.3   F   8           TCA East      
Connor Vaughan          0:15:35.1           -   M   10          Taylor Element
Brandon Vega            0:15:31.4           -   M   10          Audubon       
Aalihay Venable         0:22:50.5   0:27:56.4   F   10          French        
Andreas Vigil           0:10:50.3   0:13:27.0   M   13          Falcon Bluffs 
Scott VonThun           0:13:45.8           -   M   12          Jenkins       
Evan Walters            0:14:57.6   0:19:36.7   M   9           Woodmen Hills 
Logan Walton            0:17:24.5   0:20:32.3   F   10          MSES          
Savannah Walton                 -   0:20:29.2   F   7           MSES          
Savannah Ja Walton      0:20:04.0           -   F   7           MSES          
Jeff Warren                     -   0:13:45.3   M   14          Landsharks    
Alexis Weixelman                -   0:21:08.2   F   10          Frontier Eleme
Conner Whitford                 -   0:24:16.9   M   8           daVincy Acdy  
Piper Williams                  -   0:16:53.3   F   12          Falcon Bluff  
Nicolle Wimberly                -   0:27:55.8   F   11          French        
Katie Wimp              0:20:23.9           -   F   10          Venetucci     
Christian Winfield      0:13:24.0   0:16:30.8   M   11          Pikes Peak Chr
Tessa Wray              0:15:44.5           -   F   11          Mtn Ridge Mid 
George Ybara            0:13:22.7           -   M   13          Elizabeth Midd

Back to results page