Pikes Peak Road Runners

Colorado Springs, Colorado


                 
               2002 Kids Spring Series North
                    Air Academy High School
                        May 6, 2002

This was the sprint night of the Kids Spring Series.  The kids ran
in two sprint races, ranging from 50M, 100M, 200M and 400M.  The
younger kids ran in a 50M and 200M sprint.  The older kids ran in
a 100M and 400M sprint.

The 50M and 100M sprints were held using the marked lanes on the
track, one runner per lane.  Results for the 50M and 100M are shown
first, in alphabetical order.

The 200M and 400M races were held in heats, with about 20 runners
in each heat.  Those results are listed by heat, using an alphabetical
listing within each heat.

Next week will be the final week of the Kids Spring Series.  The kids
will be running the middle distance events (400M, 800M, 1 mile) again
next week.

If you have questions about the results, please send an e-mail to
Dave Sorenson at dsorenso@gte.net.

If you have other questions about the event, please send an e-mail to
Steve Rex at steverex@wwdb.org.

------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Promotion for the Feats of Fire Kids Safety Run:

What: Feats of Fire Kids Safety Run
When: May 19th, 2:00 pm
Where: Memorial Park (Rose Bowl area along Hancock), Colorado Springs
Fee: Free
For Whom: Kids 12 years and younger
Race Distances: 200 feet (1-3 years)
                1/4 mile (4-5 years)
                1/2 mile (6-8 years)
                1 mile   (9-12 years)
(Age groupings are suggestions.  Kids can run whatever distance is 
best suited for them.)
Registration: Registration is separate from the Kids Spring Series.  You
can register at one of the following running stores:
     Boulder Running Company  -- 3659 Austin Bluffs Parkway
     Colorado Running Company -- 833 North Tejon
     Runners Roost            -- 107 East Bijou

Please register ahead of time.  If everybody waits to register on race day,
we get too overwhelmed.  Thanks!  :-)

------------------------------------------------------------------------------

           50M Results -- Alphabetical order for all kids

166 finishers

Bib   First      Last          50M Time   Age   Sex   School
6     Chase      Alarcon       12.37      6     M     Acdy Intern'l
375   Cameron    Alexander     15.88            M     TCA
376   Alyssa     Allen         11.00      8     F     TCA
45    Rebekah    Allen         12.75      6     F     Explorer
46    Reggie     Allen         10.00      7     F     Explorer
377   CJ         Arredondo     15.00      6     M     TCA
379   TJ         Arredondo     14.94      6     M     TCA
380   Adam       Avischious    11.12      7     M     TCA
236   Dante      Baca          10.19      7     M     Prairie Hills
384   Audra      Baird         11.31      8     F     TCA
300   Felicity   Barker        16.88      6     F     Rockrimmon
301   Joey       Barry         10.50      7     M     Rockrimmon
272   Ryan       Baumgarten    11.56      7     M     Prairie Winds
490   Joshua     Beacham       10.00      8     M
117   Kristen    Bednar        10.69      8     F     Kilmer
158   Joey       Black         14.37      5     M     Mtn View
159   Michael    Black         11.69      7     M     Mtn View
302   Scott      Blubaugh      10.83      8     M     Rockrimmon
385   Matthew    Bolt          12.50      7     M     TCA
297   Bree       Bremser       13.00      7     F     Remington
11    Jacob      Brostuen      14.62      5     M     Acdy Intern'l
12    Alexandra  Brown         10.50      7     F     Acdy Intern'l
387   Benjamin   Brown         12.19      6     M     TCA
162   Nick       Brumfield     12.62      7     M     Mtn View
54    Kylie      Camacho       13.19      5     F     Explorer
488   Julian     Canini        13.12      6     M     Trailblazer
305   Nicholas   Catarell      10.25      9     M     Rockrimmon
306   Tony       Catarell      11.12      7     M     Rockrimmon
393   Connor     Cattolica     13.50      7     M     TCA
57    Thomas     Ceja          11.62      8     M     Explorer
58    Alexa      Chacon        11.50      6     F     Explorer
114   Brandon    Clark         10.00      7     M     Iron Horse
115   Danny      Clark         12.12      5     M     Iron Horse
241   William    Colclough     12.44      6     M     Prairie Hills
396   Preston    Coles         10.50      8     M     TCA
397   Daniel     Courtaney     11.06      7     M     TCA
399   Nathan     Courtaney     13.37      5     M     TCA
157   Danny      Curran        14.12      6     M     Prairie Winds
276   Emily      Curran        12.12      7     F     Prairie Winds
277   Emily      Dean          12.83      8     F     Prairie Winds
278   Jared      Dean          14.75      5     M     Prairie Winds
243   Danielle   Deloux        11.00      7     F     Prairie Hills
246   Daniel     Dorbin        14.62      5     M     Prairie Hills
491   Quade      Doty          12.44      8     M
168   Shannon    Durck         11.75      7     F     Mtn View
16    Ashley     Ehardt        12.00      8     F     Acdy Intern'l
314   Jayson     Elliott       16.88      5     M     Rockrimmon
67    Michael    Ende          11.56      6     M     Explorer
68    Rachel     Ende          12.00      8     F     Explorer
169   Luke       Franey        11.12      7     M     Mtn View
406   Matthew    Frier         10.44      8     M     TCA
18    Megan      Garrison      10.50      8     F     Acdy Intern'l
317   Julius     Gayu          11.12      7     M     Rockrimmon
318   Zachary    Geisterfer    10.83      7     M     Rockrimmon
319   Edye       Gorman        11.25      7           Rockrimmon
70    Sarah      Grado         11.75      8     F     Explorer
407   Courtney   Griggs        14.16      6     F     TCA
408   Trevor     Griggs        11.69      7     M     TCA
498   Trevor     Grooms        13.12      5     M     Prairie Winds
410   Cody       Hahn          10.44      8     M     TCA
322   Tucker     Hamilton      10.12      7     M     Rockrimmon
73    Peter      Hammes        14.00      5     M     Explorer
323   Luke       Hansen        12.37      6     M     Rockrimmon
413   Hannah     Hardie        12.94      6     F     TCA
414   Taylor     Harris        10.06      8     F     TCA
325   Eric       Hay           13.31      6     M     Rockrimmon
202   Brandon    Hee           10.56      8     M     Pioneer
282   Jonathan   Hilleman      12.75      6     M     Prairie Winds
75    Sam        Hunt          14.69      6     M     Explorer
204   Kaho       Ishizuki      12.83      6     F     Pioneer
328   Travis     Janssen       15.00      6     M     Rockrimmon
20    Julia      Jenks         12.94      6     F     Acdy Intern'l
422   Brandon    Kaiser        9.06       8     M     TCA
174   Conor      Kantrowitz    10.25      7     M     Mtn View
77    Katie      Karr          11.48      7     F     Explorer
331   Natalie    Kellee        18.62      6     F     Rockrimmon
21    Katrina    Kimzey        14.00      6     F     Acdy Intern'l
252   Jeffrey    King          13.25      6     M     Prairie Hills
332   Adrian     Klein         12.25      7     M     Rockrimmon
423   Chase      Kozyra        11.44      9     M     TCA
424   Tori       Kozyra        13.50      7     F     TCA
207   Michael    Landau        13.00      7     M     Pioneer
336   Devan      Lang          11.94      7     F     Rockrimmon
338   Jordon     Lange         13.19      6     M     Rockrimmon
79    Heather    Latham        12.75      7     F     Explorer
339   Kristi     Leech         12.00      7     F     Rockrimmon
208   David      Lenney        12.37      6     M     Pioneer
210   Michael    Lenney        12.83      6     M     Pioneer
340   Shane      Leonard       12.75      8     M     Rockrimmon
427   Grant      Lestrange     12.19      6     M     TCA
286   Brian      Light         14.50      8     M     Prairie Winds
429   Catherine  Lind          14.00      5     F     TCA
430   Chrissy    Lind          12.62      7     F     TCA
123   Isabelle   Livigni       10.50      8     F     Kilmer
211   Jordan     Littrel       13.69      7     M     Pioneer
212   Justice    Littrel       13.25      5     M     Pioneer
81    Tanner     Locke         10.50      10    M     Explorer
343   Sara       MacDonald     11.88      8     F     Rockrimmon
83    Becca      Mackey        11.12      7     F     Explorer
85    Kelly      Matzke        14.06      5     F     Explorer
213   Reagan     McDoulett     13.00      6     F     Pioneer
437   Joshua     Mesward       10.37      7     M     TCA
438   Micah      Mesward       12.94      5     M     TCA
442   Jordan     Miller        11.00      8     F     TCA
444   Kathryn    Miller        15.83      5     F     TCA
346   Jenna      Millimen      11.56      8     F     Rockrimmon
256   Casey      Mingus        12.31      6     F     Prairie Hills
492   Dylan      Moody         14.00
124   Kandyse    Morales       12.06      8     F     Kilmer
288   Sky        Morrison      12.44      6     F     Prairie Winds
178   Makenzie   Morton        12.69      7     F     Mtn View
179   Dylan      Nelson        11.12      8     M     Mtn View
180   Logan      Nielsen       12.62      7     M     Mtn View
349   Molly      Ohle          11.02      7     F     Rockrimmon
259   Annie      Parchinski    12.50      6     F     Prairie Hills
353   Karan      Patel         11.19      8     M     Rockrimmon
453   Rahcel     Pepperl       14.75      6     F     TCA
91    Katie      Perroni       11.19      7     F     Explorer
181   Alex       Peters        11.06      8     M     Mtn View
182   Ellie      Peters        13.31      5     F     Mtn View
183   Luke       Peters        11.56      7     M     Mtn View
125   Seth       Polich        10.12      8     M     Kilmer
30    Bobby      Pugsley       11.19      8     M     Acdy Intern'l
216   Colby      Rasplicka     12.12      6     M     Pioneer
290   Shannon    Rech          11.00      7     F     Prairie Winds
32    Divya      Reddy         11.62      8     F     Acdy Intern'l
33    Karan      Reddy         12.50      6     M     Acdy Intern'l
459   Kaci       Rex           10.50      7     M     TCA
461   Kyle       Rex           14.83      5     M     TCA
126   Megan      Ripple        12.44      8     F     Kilmer
94    Kyle       Rodgers       13.44      7     M     Explorer
220   Ashley     Rosacker      14.00      6     F     Pioneer
223   John       Rowe          10.06      8     M     Pioneer
95    Brandon    Saucedo       12.31      5     M     Explorer
465   Collin     Scheer        10.69      7     M     TCA
356   Joanna     Schwab        12.44      6     F     Rockrimmon
98    Renee      Seaman        11.06      7     F     Explorer
468   Heather    Sherrill      12.25      6     F     TCA
292   Tatum      Shoptaugh     12.83      7     F     Prairie Winds
99    Mason      Shumway       11.31      7     M     Explorer
470   Brittany   Sikich        13.19      6     F     TCA
358   Duncan     Slack         13.69      7     M     Rockrimmon
226   Brandon    Slade         16.83      6     M     Pioneer
227   Britney    Slade         10.83      8     F     Pioneer
359   Nathan     Slivka        11.50      8     M     Rockrimmon
361   Shane      Smith         11.83      7     M     Rockrimmon
262   Justin     Solverson     10.88      7     M     Prairie Hills
474   Shelby     Stableford    10.19      8     F     TCA
480   Kyle       Tallakson     10.75      8     M     TCA
481   Lindsey    Tallakson     14.19      6     F     TCA
230   Winston    Thurman       10.88      6     M     Pioneer
106   Nickolas   Tuner         11.25      8     M     Explorer
107   Matthew    Turner        10.06      8     M     Explorer
485   Veronica   VanCamp       14.50      6     F     TCA
232   Andrew     VanWagenen    13.88      5     M     Pioneer
4     Connor     Vaughan       12.50      7     M     Acdy Edison
366   Vivian     Waddle        11.56      6     F     Rockrimmon
185   Andrew     Wallace       10.44      7     M     Mtn View
234   Kendal     Webster       11.44      7     M     Pioneer
369   Meg        Weisenbach    10.25      8     F     Rockrimmon
267   Jonathan   West          12.31      6     M     Prairie Hills
487   Jenna      Widman        11.50      8     F     TCA
109   Tyler      Wieman        10.88      8     M     Explorer
110   Ben        Williams      12.50      7     M     Explorer
188   Elisa      Wilson        12.31      7     F     Mtn View
494   Dallas     Wright        14.83      5     M
495   Joshua     Wright        12.31      7     M

------------------------------------------------------------------------------

           100M Results -- Alphabetical order for all kids

193 finishers

Bib   First      Last           100M Time Age    Sex     School
191   Martin     Aguilar        15.56     10     M       Pioneer
7     Jeffrey    Alarcon        15.00     12     M       Acdy Intern'l
8     Megan      Alarcon        19.59     9      F       Acdy Intern'l
9     William    Alarcon        15.40     11     M       Acdy Intern'l
47    Robby      Allen          20.32     11     M       Explorer
111   Terissa    Angell         16.38     9      F       Frontier
133   Colin      Anonsen        15.97     13     M       LPMS
378   JD         Arredondo      23.62     8      M       TCA
381   Matthew    Avischious     16.66     9      M       TCA
382   Nathan     Bailey         16.22     10     M       TCA
237   Steven     Barnes         18.84     8      M       Prairie Hills
134   Ben        Barringer      17.10     11     M       LPMS
271   Chelsa     Baumgarten     18.91     10     F       Prairie Winds
192   Jeremy     Besmer         17.50     11     M       Pioneer
238   Jason      Best           16.83     10     M       Prairie Hills
160   Jaden      Bonapart       19.53     8      F       Mtn View
161   Chris      Branar         17.56     10     M       Mtn View
298   Jennifer   Bremser        15.66     11     F       Remington
389   Kelsey     Brown          15.74     11     F       TCA
13    Rachel     Buehl          17.78     10     F       Acdy Intern'l
118   Matthew    Buesing        19.00     8      M       Kilmer
273   Kenneth    Burns          18.28     10     M       Prairie Winds
303   Rachel     Buster         22.25     11     F       Rockrimmon
304   Ross       Buster         16.94     9      M       Rockrimmon
52    Ashlee     Calvert        18.03     10     F       Explorer
53    Jordon     Camacho        18.83     9      F       Explorer
489   Laurisa    Canini         15.22     11     F       Trailblazer
163   Katie      Carbaugh       16.70     10     F       Mtn View
164   Allyson    Carpenter      17.91     8      F       Mtn View
56    Kyle       Castellonet    17.22     9      M       Explorer
394   Taylor     Cattolica      20.66     9      M       TCA
240   Freddie    Colclough      19.91     9      M       Prairie Hills
60    Kaitlin    Cole           20.90     10     F       Explorer
395   ChristopherColes          18.56     13     M       TCA
398   Kathleen   Courtaney      20.16     9      F       TCA
307   Chrystina  Crown          19.06     10     F       Rockrimmon
43    Luke       Davis          16.83     11     M       Eagleview
279   Logan      Dean           20.53     10     M       Prairie Winds
196   Bre        Degrant        19.12     10     F       Pioneer
402   Jennifer   DeMichele      18.47     9      F       TCA
44    Adam       Dickerson      15.28     12     M       Eagleview
244   Danny      Donat          16.84     9      M       Prairie Hills
245   Ryan       Donat          16.82     9      M       Prairie Hills
135   Stephanie  Durbin         15.28     12     F       LPMS
167   Sean       Durck          18.56     8      M       Mtn View
1     Aviana     Eder           20.91     9      F       Acdy Edison
3     Hannah     Eder           17.50     10     F       Acdy Edison
66    Kelsey     Edwards        18.75     9      F       Explorer
312   Emily      Eisner         18.32     9      F       Rockrimmon
315   Katherine  Engelman       19.44     10     F       Rockrimmon
199   Jeremy     Fabatz         16.19     9      M       Pioneer
405   Sam        Feldotto       16.47     11     M       TCA
69    Thadious   Fisher         14.96     10     M       Explorer
136   Jamie      Fleming        15.16     12     F       LPMS
316   Joseph     Forsberg       20.31     10     M       Rockrimmon
120   Zack       Gainer         17.00     9      M       Kilmer
71    Tony       Grado          17.47     10     M       Explorer
19    Jenna      Gregoire       15.63     10     F       Acdy Intern'l
280   Daniel     Grooms         17.84     9      M       Prairie Winds
320   Bryan      Gum            18.31     9      M       Rockrimmon
411   Ethan      Hahn           16.94     10     M       TCA
72    Andy       Hammes         21.66     10     M       Explorer
171   Brooke     Hammond        20.43     9      F       Mtn View
412   Ben        Hanenburg      23.15     10     M       TCA
324   Sarah      Hansen         18.50     9      F       Rockrimmon
201   Mark       Harris         17.85     9      M       Pioneer
248   Kiana      Haskins        21.18     8      F       Prairie Hills
249   Kiera      Haskins        18.19     8      F       Prairie Hills
326   Ian        Hay            22.19     8      M       Rockrimmon
250   Andrew     Hemesath       17.00     10     M       Prairie Hills
251   Charlotte  Hemesath       20.50     8      F       Prairie Hills
281   Austin     Herman         16.25     11     M       Prairie Winds
121   Eric       Hessel         17.69     10     M       Kilmer
122   Elizabeth  Hussey         16.82     9      F       Kilmer
205   Taka       Ishizuki       17.41     9      M       Pioneer
76    Tyler      Jones          17.43     11     M       Explorer
421   Austin     Kaiser         14.50     11     M       TCA
78    Zachary    Karr           14.43     11     M       Explorer
206   Josh       Keen           19.06     11     M       Pioneer
333   Stefan     Klein          23.60     12     M       Rockrimmon
334   Jordan     Kline          18.18     9      F       Rockrimmon
497   Annalise   Kolb           15.44     10     F       ACEC
138   Scott      Lafferty       17.03     12     M       LPMS
337   Jade       Lange          21.47     8      F       Rockrimmon
283   Kyle       Langlois       15.56     10     M       Prairie Winds
253   Miranda    Lanning        18.16     9      F       Prairie Hills
254   Samuel     Leake          15.75     11     M       Prairie Hills
209   Katelyn    Lenney         19.34     10     F       Pioneer
139   Jeff       Leonard        16.56     12     M       LPMS
428   William    Leverett       30.91     10     M       TCA
22    Sammie     Lewis          16.69     9      F       Acdy Intern'l
140   Kelli      Light          18.34     11     F       LPMS
287   Diane      Light          21.90     8      F       Prairie Winds
23    Michael    Lin            15.15     11     M       Acdy Intern'l
431   Trace      Lind           16.72     10     M       TCA
24    Audra      Littlewood     20.07     10     F       Acdy Intern'l
80    Aron       Locke          17.72     11     M       Explorer
432   Katie      Logan          19.97     10     F       TCA
433   Mary       Logan          20.75     11     F       TCA
82    Aubree     Lynch          18.00     10     F       Explorer
255   Ryan       Mason          18.62     8      M       Prairie Hills
84    Joey       Matzke         17.07     9      M       Explorer
86    Kimberly   Matzke         17.28     10     F       Explorer
436   Kassandra  Mazzocco       16.56     11     F       TCA
344   Tess       McFadden       16.56     10     F       Rockrimmon
175   Kelley     McKye          18.84     10     M       Mtn View
299   Sebastian  Meszaros       17.28     11     M       Remington
141   Lexi       Miller         14.83     12     F       LPMS
440   Angela     Miller         16.31     11     F       TCA
257   Justin     Mingus         19.31     9      M       Prairie Hills
177   Madison    Morton         18.54     10     F       Mtn View
258   Caitlyn    Mullins        19.47     9      F       Prairie Hills
347   David      Murphy         15.69     11     M       Rockrimmon
143   Chris      Myers          16.50     12     M       LPMS
446   Andrew     Nelson         19.90     9      M       TCA
348   Ernie      Ohle           15.59     12     M       Rockrimmon
145   Gunnar     Olgren         15.71     11     M       LPMS
350   Nicole     Olson          18.07     11     F       Rockrimmon
215   Caleb      Orander        17.82     10     M       Pioneer
260   Cate       Parchinski     18.41     9      F       Prairie Hills
146   Forrest    Parker         15.41     12     M       LPMS
354   Rupa       Patel          19.06     10     F       Rockrimmon
147   Gabriel    Paterson       15.06     12     M       LPMS
451   Luke       Pepperl        17.85     9      M       TCA
452   Natasha    Pepperl        18.69     11     F       TCA
89    Daniel     Perkins        17.15     9      M       Explorer
90    Victoria   Perkins        18.04     10     F       Explorer
26    Megan      Pfeil          20.50     10     F       Acdy Intern'l
289   Luke       Piper          17.66     11     M       Prairie Winds
456   Lucas      Plant          16.72     9      M       TCA
29    Jonathan   Price          18.88     9      M       Acdy Intern'l
261   Alexandra  Price          18.03     9      F       Prairie Hills
148   Cori       Ramunno        20.69     12     F       LPMS
149   Jordan     Rau            16.06     11     M       LPMS
151   Julia      Reitmeyer      17.78     11     F       LPMS
458   Dee        Retting        19.44     9      F       TCA
460   Kobi       Rex            16.34     9      M       TCA
127   Zach       Ripple         16.22     10     M       Kilmer
152   Matt       Robins         14.63     12     M       LPMS
218   Brian      Rodriguez      18.97     9      M       Pioneer
219   Amber      Rosacker       19.75     9      F       Pioneer
221   Emily      Routh          19.47     8      F       Pioneer
222   Jessica    Routh          15.46     11     F       Pioneer
291   Collin     Rue            17.44     10     M       Prairie Winds
35    Ryan       Ruebenson      17.50     9      M       Acdy Intern'l
153   Nicole     Rutledge       17.66     12     F       LPMS
464   Joseph     Sales          15.87     9      M       TCA
154   Meredith   Sasse          15.12     12     F       LPMS
96    Nicole     Saucedo        20.18     9      F       Explorer
97    Rachael    Scharp         20.88     9      F       Explorer
466   Ryan       Scheer         19.97     9      M       TCA
225   David      Schmidt        17.69     10     M       Pioneer
467   Nick       Schwarz        16.06     10     M       TCA
357   Casey      Shumway        18.06     9      M       Rockrimmon
471   Tabitha    Sikich         18.22     11     F       TCA
113   Kara       Slavoski       15.46     9      F       Holy Trinity
100   Kevin      Smelker        16.47     10     M       Explorer
36    Stephen    Smith          18.56     8      M       Acdy Intern'l
128   Tanya      Smith          19.60     10     F       Kilmer
129   Tyler      Smith          22.44     8      M       Kilmer
360   Jessica    Smith          21.81     9      F       Rockrimmon
101   Allie      Sojourner      15.72     10     F       Explorer
293   Steven     Spahn          17.03     8      M       Prairie Winds
130   Airel      Sullivan       18.41            F       Kilmer
131   Gretchen   Sutherland     17.28     10     F       Kilmer
39    Alex       Tanner         18.00     11     F       Acdy Intern'l
294   Dustin     Taylor         22.47     9      M       Prairie Winds
102   Ben        Theune         16.28     11     M       Explorer
103   Lauren     Theune         17.37     9      F       Explorer
263   Jake       Thomas         18.12     8      M       Prairie Hills
264   Trent      Thomas         16.75     10     M       Prairie Hills
229   William    Thurman        18.18     8      M       Pioneer
132   Alex       Trujillo       21.65     10     M       Kilmer
363   Alexa      Trujillo       17.84     9      F       Rockrimmon
364   Levi       Trujillo       15.87     12     M       Rockrimmon
104   Katie      Truty          15.47     11     F       Explorer
231   Krysten    Vanie          18.03     9      F       Pioneer
233   Zach       VanWagenen     16.91     10     M       Pioneer
5     Dylan      Vaughan        21.25     9      M       Acdy Edison
486   Eric       Versaw         17.69     9      M       TCA
365   Brianna    Waddle         20.37     10     F       Rockrimmon
186   Billy      Wallace        19.19     9      M       Mtn View
187   Jeffrey    Warren         14.40     11     M       Mtn View
265   Caroline   Weatherford    20.66     8      F       Prairie Hills
266   Lindsay    Weatherford    17.81     12     F       Prairie Hills
368   Jack       Weisenbach     15.75     10     M       Rockrimmon
108   Maisy      Wieman         17.91     10     F       Explorer
156   Allison    Wiemar         17.25     11     F       Mtn Ridge
155   Abby       Wilson         14.66     12     F       LPMS
189   Jon        Wilson         16.35     10     M       Mtn View
190   Marcus     Wilson         17.07     12     M       Mtn View
493   Cassie     Wright         17.81     10     F
269   Meagan     Young          19.63     9      F       Prairie Hills

------------------------------------------------------------------------------

          200M and 400M Results -- Alphabetical order within each heat

                       Heat #1 -- 2nd Grade Boys -- 200M

18 finishers

Name                   Time       Sex  Grade  Age        School            Bib#
Adam Avischious        0:00:43.0   M          7          TCA              380
Dante Baca             0:00:40.7   M          7          Prairie Hills    236
Scott Blubaugh         0:00:50.8   M          8          Rockrimmon       302
Nicholas Catarell      0:00:48.4   M          9          Rockrimmon       305
Brandon Clark          0:00:37.9   M          7          Iron Horse       114
Casey Gum              0:00:45.0   M          7          Rockrimmon       321
Cody Hahn              0:00:45.6   M          8          TCA              410
Conor Kantrowitz       0:00:39.8   M          7          Mtn View         174
Brian Light            0:01:01.1   M          8          Prairie Winds    286
Dylan Nelson           0:00:49.5   M          8          Mtn View         179
Karan Patel            0:00:50.1   M          8          Rockrimmon       353
Alex Peters            0:00:44.4   M          8          Mtn View         181
Seth Polich            0:00:41.2   M          8          Kilmer           125
Justin Solverson       0:00:42.5   M          7          Prairie Hills    262
Nickolas Tuner         0:00:46.2   M          8          Explorer         106
Matthew Turner         0:00:39.2   M          8          Explorer         107
Meg Weisenbach         0:00:48.9   F          8          Rockrimmon       369
Tyler Wieman           0:00:41.9   M          8          Explorer         109

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------

                       Heat #2 -- 2nd Grade Girls -- 200M

9 finishers

Name                   Time       Sex  Grade  Age        School            Bib#
Alyssa Allen           0:00:43.8   F          8          TCA              376
Kristen Bednar         0:00:42.9   F          8          Kilmer           117
Danielle Deloux        0:00:44.7   F          7          Prairie Hills    243
Shannon Durck          0:00:44.7   F          7          Mtn View         168
Ashley Ehardt          0:00:47.7   F          8          Acdy Intern'l     16
Taylor Harris          0:00:38.9   F          8          TCA              414
Jordan Miller          0:00:41.8   F          8          TCA              442
Renee Seaman           0:00:39.9   F          7          Explorer          98
Elisa Wilson           0:00:52.9   F          7          Mtn View         188

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------

                       Heat #3 -- 2nd Grade Boys -- 200M

14 finishers

Name                   Time       Sex  Grade  Age        School            Bib#
Joshua Beacham         0:00:42.0   M          8                           490
Quade Doty             0:00:53.5   M          8                           491
Matthew Frier          0:00:44.7   M          8          TCA              406
Brandon Hee            0:00:44.2   M          8          Pioneer          202
Brandon Kaiser         0:00:36.3   M          8          TCA              422
Chase Kozyra           0:00:48.3   M          9          TCA              423
Joshua Mesward         0:00:40.9   M          7          TCA              437
Bobby Pugsley          0:00:46.1   M          8          Acdy Intern'l     30
Kaci Rex               0:00:38.8   M          7          TCA              459
John Rowe              0:00:40.4   M          8          Pioneer          223
Nathan Slivka          0:00:46.9   M          8          Rockrimmon       359
Kyle Tallakson         0:00:41.5   M          8          TCA              480
Kendal Webster         0:00:50.7   M          7          Pioneer          234
Joshua Wright          0:00:51.7   M          7                   

------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                       Heat #4 -- 2nd Grade Girls -- 200M

13 finishers

Name                   Time       Sex  Grade  Age        School            Bib#
Reggie Allen           0:00:39.2   F          7          Explorer          46
Audra Baird            0:00:45.9   F          8          TCA              384
Emily Curran           0:00:50.5   F          7          Prairie Winds    276
Rachel Ende            0:00:53.4   F          8          Explorer          68
Megan Garrison         0:00:41.2   F          8          Acdy Intern'l     18
Sarah Grado            0:00:49.4   F          8          Explorer          70
Isabelle Livigni       0:00:40.3   F                     Kilmer           123
Sara MacDonald         0:00:52.4   F          8          Rockrimmon       343
Kandyse Morales        0:00:55.0   F          8          Kilmer           124
Shannon Rech           0:00:47.4   F          7          Prairie Winds    290
Divya Reddy            0:00:51.9   F          8          Acdy Intern'l     32
Megan Ripple           0:00:53.9   F          8          Kilmer           126
Meg Weisenbach         0:00:44.8   F          8          Rockrimmon       369

------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                       Heat #5 -- 2nd Grade Boys and Girls -- 200M

18 finishers

Name                   Time       Sex  Grade  Age        School            Bib#
Michael Black          0:00:46.5   M          7          Mtn View         159
Matthew Bolt           0:00:50.3   M          7          TCA              385
Nick Brumfield         0:00:55.4   M          7          Mtn View         162
Tony Catarell          0:00:46.9   M          7          Rockrimmon       306
Connor Cattolica       0:00:59.8   M          7          TCA              393
Emily Dean             0:00:51.3   F          8          Prairie Winds    277
Luke Franey            0:00:47.6   M          7          Mtn View         169
Edye Gorman            0:00:49.2   F          7          Rockrimmon       319
Tucker Hamilton        0:00:37.9   M          7          Rockrimmon       322
Sam Hunt               0:01:06.7   M          6          Explorer          75
Logan Nielsen          0:00:53.3   M          7          Mtn View         180
Kyle Rodgers           0:01:00.9   M          7          Explorer          94
Collin Scheer          0:00:41.5   M          7          TCA              465
Tatum Shoptaugh        0:00:52.3   F          7          Prairie Winds    292
Mason Shumway          0:00:45.4   M          7          Explorer          99
Britney Slade          0:00:40.5   F          8          Pioneer          227
Shelby Stableford      0:00:38.9   F          8          TCA              474
Jenna Widman           0:00:43.4   F          8          TCA              487

------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                       Heat #6 -- 1st Grade Boys -- 200M

18 finishers

Name                   Time       Sex  Grade  Age        School            Bib#
Joey Barry             0:00:39.8   M          7          Rockrimmon       301
Ryan Baumgarten        0:00:49.1   M          7          Prairie Winds    272
Thomas Ceja            0:00:49.6   M          8          Explorer          57
Michael Ende           0:00:44.9   M          6          Explorer          67
Julius Gayu            0:00:50.8   M          7          Rockrimmon       317
Zachary Geisterfer     0:00:47.0   M          7          Rockrimmon       318
Trevor Griggs          0:00:47.8   M          7          TCA              408
Jonathan Hilleman      0:00:53.6   M          6          Prairie Winds    282
Adrian Klein           0:00:50.2   M          7          Rockrimmon       332
Jordon Lange           0:00:56.0   M          6          Rockrimmon       338
Jordan Littrel         0:00:58.4   M          7          Pioneer          211
Colby Rasplicka        0:00:52.5   M          6          Pioneer          216
Brandon Slade          0:01:13.7   M          6          Pioneer          226
Shane Smith            0:00:48.5   M          7          Rockrimmon       361
Winston Thurman        0:00:51.8   M          6          Pioneer          230
Andrew Wallace         0:00:41.4   M          7          Mtn View         185
Jonathan West          0:00:51.5   M          6          Prairie Hills    267
Ben Williams           0:00:54.7   M          7          Explorer         110

------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                       Heat #7 -- 1st Grade Boys and Girls -- 200M

12 finishers

Name                   Time       Sex  Grade  Age        School            Bib#
Bree Bremser           0:00:59.4   F          7          Remington        297
Daniel Courtaney       0:00:44.6   M          7          TCA              397
Luke Hansen            0:00:50.2   M          6          Rockrimmon       323
Julia Jenks            0:00:57.8   F          6          Acdy Intern'l     20
Katrina Kimzey         0:00:55.2   F          6          Acdy Intern'l     21
Tori Kozyra            0:01:01.3   F          7          TCA              424
Michael Landau         0:01:04.5   M          7          Pioneer          207
Chrissy Lind           0:00:53.6   F          7          TCA              430
Sky Morrison           0:00:54.3   F          6          Prairie Winds    288
Luke Peters            0:00:47.4   M          7          Mtn View         183
Duncan Slack           0:01:15.1   M          7          Rockrimmon       358
Connor Vaughan         0:00:52.2   M          7          Acdy Edison        4

------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                       Heat #8 -- 1st Grade Girls (mostly) -- 200M

18 finishers

Name                   Time       Sex  Grade  Age        School            Bib#
Rebekah Allen          0:00:54.6   F          6          Explorer          45
Alexandra Brown        0:00:42.5   F          7          Acdy Intern'l     12
Alexa Chacon           0:00:52.5   F          6          Explorer          58
Kaho Ishizuki          0:00:53.0   F          6          Pioneer          204
Katie Karr             0:00:47.7   F          7          Explorer          77
Devan Lang             0:00:49.4   F          7          Rockrimmon       336
Kristi Leech           0:00:51.0   F          7          Rockrimmon       339
Becca Mackey           0:00:56.2   F          7          Explorer          83
Reagan McDoulett       0:01:00.1   F          6          Pioneer          213
Jenna Millimen         0:00:50.4   F          8          Rockrimmon       346
Dylan Moody            0:01:05.9   M                                      492
Makenzie Morton        0:01:00.6   F          7          Mtn View         178
Molly Ohle             0:00:46.6   F          7          Rockrimmon       349
Katie Perroni          0:00:42.0   F          7          Explorer          91
Ashley Rosacker        0:01:01.1   F          6          Pioneer          220
Joanna Schwab          0:00:48.1   F          6          Rockrimmon       356
Andrew VanWagenen      0:01:10.9   M          5          Pioneer          232
Dallas Wright          0:01:04.6   M          5                           494

------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                       Heat #9 -- Kindergarten Boys -- 200M

18 finishers

Name                   Time       Sex  Grade  Age        School            Bib#
Cameron Alexander      0:01:06.5   M                     TCA              375
CJ Arredondo           0:00:57.9   M          6          TCA              377
Benjamin Brown         0:00:47.3   M          6          TCA              387
Julian Canini          0:00:58.4   M          6          Trailblazer      488
William Colclough      0:00:46.8   M          6          Prairie Hills    241
Nathan Courtaney       0:01:05.1   M          5          TCA              399
Danny Curran           0:01:03.9   M          6          Prairie Winds    157
Jared Dean             0:00:56.2   M          5          Prairie Winds    278
Daniel Dorbin          0:01:01.8   M          5          Prairie Hills    246
Trevor Grooms          0:01:03.3   M          5          Prairie Winds    498
Eric Hay               0:01:04.5   M          6          Rockrimmon       325
Jeffrey King           0:00:53.2   M          6          Prairie Hills    252
David Lenney           0:00:50.7   M          6          Pioneer          208
Michael Lenney         0:00:49.2   M          6          Pioneer          210
Justice Littrel        0:01:00.3   M          5          Pioneer          212
Micah Mesward          0:00:50.0   M          5          TCA              438
Kyle Rex               0:01:02.6   M          5          TCA              461
Brandon Saucedo        0:00:48.7   M          5          Explorer          95

------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                       Heat #10 -- Pre Kinderegarten Boys and Girls -- 200M

23 finishers

Name                   Time       Sex  Grade  Age        School            Bib#
Chase Alarcon          0:00:44.8   M          6          Acdy Intern'l      6
TJ Arredondo           0:01:06.8   M          6          TCA              379
Felicity Barker        0:01:20.6   F          6          Rockrimmon       300
Joey Black             0:01:00.0   M          5          Mtn View         158
Jacob Brostuen         0:01:05.3   M          5          Acdy Intern'l     11
Kylie Camacho          0:01:02.4   F          5          Explorer          54
Danny Clark            0:00:49.2   M          5          Iron Horse       115
Jayson Elliott         0:01:14.9   M          5          Rockrimmon       314
Courtney Griggs        0:00:54.8   F          6          TCA              407
Hannah Hardie          0:00:53.8   F          6          TCA              413
Travis Janssen         0:01:12.8   M          6          Rockrimmon       328
Grant Lestrange        0:00:57.4   M          6          TCA              427
Catherine Lind         0:00:58.4   F          5          TCA              429
Kelly Matzke           0:01:00.5   F          5          Explorer          85
Kathryn Miller         0:01:08.7   F          5          TCA              444
Casey Mingus           0:00:59.1   F          6          Prairie Hills    256
Annie Parchinski       0:00:51.9   F          6          Prairie Hills    259
Rahcel Pepperl         0:01:06.0   F          6          TCA              453
Ellie Peters           0:00:54.3   F          5          Mtn View         182
Karan Reddy            0:00:52.9   M          6          Acdy Intern'l     33
Heather Sherrill       0:00:48.5   F          6          TCA              468
Brittany Sikich        0:00:56.1   F          6          TCA              470
Lindsey Tallakson      0:01:01.5   F          6          TCA              481

------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                       Heat #11 -- 3rd Grade Boys -- 400M

30 finishers

Name                   Time       Sex  Grade  Age        School            Bib#
JD Arredondo           0:02:07.3   M          8          TCA              378
Matthew Avischious     0:01:26.6   M          9          TCA              381
Steven Barnes          0:01:43.4   M          8          Prairie Hills    237
Matthew Buesing        0:01:56.6   M          8          Kilmer           118
Kyle Castellonet       0:01:28.3   M          9          Explorer          56
Taylor Cattolica       0:01:52.8   M          9          TCA              394
Danny Donat            0:01:23.8   M          9          Prairie Hills    244
Ryan Donat             0:01:22.4   M          9          Prairie Hills    245
Sean Durck             0:01:33.4   M          8          Mtn View         167
Zack Gainer            0:01:49.0   M          9          Kilmer           120
Daniel Grooms          0:01:21.7   M          9          Prairie Winds    280
Bryan Gum              0:01:26.0   M          9          Rockrimmon       320
Ian Hay                0:02:01.3   M          8          Rockrimmon       326
Taka Ishizuki          0:01:22.9   M          9          Pioneer          205
Ryan Mason             0:01:24.2   M          8          Prairie Hills    255
Joey Matzke            0:01:27.1   M          9          Explorer          84
Andrew Nelson          0:01:50.0   M          9          TCA              446
Luke Pepperl           0:01:31.9   M          9          TCA              451
Daniel Perkins         0:01:24.9   M          9          Explorer          89
Jonathan Price         0:01:35.3   M          9          Acdy Intern'l     29
Joseph Sales           0:01:17.4   M          9          TCA              464
Ryan Scheer            0:01:36.7   M          9          TCA              466
Stephen Smith          0:01:24.6   M          8          Acdy Intern'l     36
Tyler Smith            0:01:43.0   M          8          Kilmer           129
Steven Spahn           0:01:34.0   M          8          Prairie Winds    293
Dustin Taylor          0:01:57.6   M          9          Prairie Winds    294
Jake Thomas            0:01:42.2   M          8          Prairie Hills    263
William Thurman        0:02:06.6   M          8          Pioneer          229
Dylan Vaughan          0:02:00.7   M          9          Acdy Edison        5
Billy Wallace          0:01:28.5   M          9          Mtn View         186

------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                       Heat #12 -- 3rd Grade Girls -- 400M

26 finishers

Name                   Time       Sex  Grade  Age        School            Bib#
Megan Alarcon          0:01:42.8   F          9          Acdy Intern'l      8
Jaden Bonapart         0:01:49.3   F          8          Mtn View         160
Jordon Camacho         0:01:41.2   F          9          Explorer          53
Allyson Carpenter      0:02:00.3   F          8          Mtn View         164
Kathleen Courtaney     0:01:57.6   F          9          TCA              398
Jennifer DeMichele     0:01:38.9   F          9          TCA              402
Aviana Eder            0:01:48.6   F          9          Acdy Edison        1
Kelsey Edwards         0:02:00.8   F          9          Explorer          66
Brooke Hammond         0:01:46.1   F          9          Mtn View         171
Kiana Haskins          0:01:44.6   F          8          Prairie Hills    248
Kiera Haskins          0:01:59.8   F          8          Prairie Hills    249
Charlotte Hemesath     0:01:58.5   F          8          Prairie Hills    251
Jade Lange             0:02:13.2   F          8          Rockrimmon       337
Miranda Lanning        0:01:39.8   F          9          Prairie Hills    253
Diane Light            0:01:53.4   F          8          Prairie Winds    287
Katie Logan            0:01:55.6   F          10         TCA              432
Caitlyn Mullins        0:01:56.5   F          9          Prairie Hills    258
Cate Parchinski        0:01:26.7   F          9          Prairie Hills    260
Alexandra Price        0:01:30.7   F          9          Prairie Hills    261
Dee Retting            0:01:48.0   F          9          TCA              458
Emily Routh            0:02:07.0   F          8          Pioneer          221
Rachael Scharp         0:02:01.2   F          9          Explorer          97
Jessica Smith          0:02:09.2   F          9          Rockrimmon       360
Lauren Theune          0:01:34.1   F          9          Explorer         103
Caroline Weatherford   0:02:12.1   F          8          Prairie Hills    265
Meagan Young           0:02:06.6   F          9          Prairie Hills    269


------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                       Heat #13 -- 4th Grade Boys -- 400M

19 finishers

Name                   Time       Sex  Grade  Age        School            Bib#
Nathan Bailey          0:01:28.8   M          10         TCA              382
Kenneth Burns          0:01:52.2   M          10         Prairie Winds    273
Ross Buster            0:01:42.4   M          9          Rockrimmon       304
Logan Dean             0:01:45.1   M          10         Prairie Winds    279
Jeremy Fabatz          0:01:32.7   M          9          Pioneer          199
Thadious Fisher        0:01:13.4   M          10         Explorer          69
Joseph Forsberg        0:02:13.7   M          10         Rockrimmon       316
Mark Harris            0:01:33.2   M          9          Pioneer          201
Kyle Langlois          0:01:33.5   M          10         Prairie Winds    283
William Leverett       0:03:08.5   M          10         TCA              428
Caleb Orander          0:01:59.1   M          10         Pioneer          215
Zach Ripple            0:01:18.6   M          10         Kilmer           127
Brian Rodriguez        0:01:38.9   M          9          Pioneer          218
Collin Rue             0:01:26.6   M          10         Prairie Winds    291
Casey Shumway          0:01:39.3   M          9          Rockrimmon       357
Kevin Smelker          0:01:19.9   M          10         Explorer         100
Alex Trujillo          0:02:00.7   M          10         Kilmer           132
Zach VanWagenen        0:01:40.1   M          10         Pioneer          233
Jack Weisenbach        0:01:29.6   M          10         Rockrimmon       368


------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                       Heat #14 -- 4th Grade Boys -- 400M

17 finishers

Name                   Time       Sex  Grade  Age        School            Bib#
Jason Best             0:01:47.8   M          10         Prairie Hills    238
Chris Branar           0:01:22.7   M          10         Mtn View         161
Tony Grado             0:01:29.9   M          10         Explorer          71
Ethan Hahn             0:01:49.5   M          10         TCA              411
Andy Hammes            0:02:01.3   M          10         Explorer          72
Ben Hanenburg          0:01:55.5   M          10         TCA              412
Andrew Hemesath        0:01:24.0   M          10         Prairie Hills    250
Trace Lind             0:01:25.0   M          10         TCA              431
Kelley McKye           0:01:59.3   M          10         Mtn View         175
John Metzger           0:01:20.8   M          10         TCA              439
Justin Mingus          0:02:00.5   M          9          Prairie Hills    257
Lucas Plant            0:01:25.5   M          9          TCA              456
Kobi Rex               0:01:17.2   M          9          TCA              460
Ryan Ruebenson         0:01:21.2   M          9          Acdy Intern'l     35
Ryan Stewart           0:01:33.2   M          10         Mtn View         184
Trent Thomas           0:01:31.3   M          10         Prairie Hills    264
Eric Versaw            0:01:29.4   M          9          TCA              486


------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                       Heat #15 -- 4th Grade Girls -- 400M

13 finishers

Name                   Time       Sex  Grade  Age        School            Bib#
Terissa Angell         0:01:28.0   F          9          Frontier         111
Chelsa Baumgarten      0:01:37.3   F          10         Prairie Winds    271
Ashlee Calvert         0:01:34.8   F          10         Explorer          52
Chrystina Crown        0:01:42.8   F          10         Rockrimmon       307
Katherine Engelman     0:01:38.7   F          10         Rockrimmon       315
Elizabeth Hussey       0:01:37.8   F          9          Kilmer           122
Jordan Kline           0:01:36.7   F          9          Rockrimmon       334
Tess McFadden          0:01:39.7   F          10         Rockrimmon       344
Madison Morton         0:01:31.8   F          10         Mtn View         177
Tanya Smith            0:01:40.9   F          10         Kilmer           128
Airel Sullivan         0:01:33.7   F                     Kilmer           130
Gretchen Sutherland    0:01:34.2   F          10         Kilmer           131
Alexa Trujillo         0:01:40.2   F          9          Rockrimmon       363


------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                       Heat #16 -- 4th Grade Girls -- 400M

17 finishers

Name                   Time       Sex  Grade  Age        School            Bib#
Rachel Buehl           0:01:48.3   F          10         Acdy Intern'l     13
Kaitlin Cole           0:01:53.6   F          10         Explorer          60
Bre Degrant            0:01:32.8   F          10         Pioneer          196
Jenna Gregoire         0:01:12.8   F          10         Acdy Intern'l     19
Katelyn Lenney         0:01:47.4   F          10         Pioneer          209
Sammie Lewis           0:01:22.9   F          9          Acdy Intern'l     22
Audra Littlewood       0:01:49.2   F          10         Acdy Intern'l     24
Aubree Lynch           0:01:31.2   F          10         Explorer          82
Rupa Patel             0:01:54.6   F          10         Rockrimmon       354
Victoria Perkins       0:01:35.9   F          10         Explorer          90
Megan Pfeil            0:01:50.8   F          10         Acdy Intern'l     26
Amber Rosacker         0:01:52.5   F          9          Pioneer          219
Nicole Saucedo         0:01:57.0   F          9          Explorer          96
Kara Slavoski          0:01:14.0   F          9          Holy Trinity     113
Krysten Vanie          0:01:48.0   F          9          Pioneer          231
Maisy Wieman           0:01:29.3   F          10         Explorer         108
Cassie Wright          0:01:27.4   F          10                          493


------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                       Heat #17 -- 5th Grade Boys -- 400M

22 finishers

Name                   Time       Sex  Grade  Age        School            Bib#
Martin Aguilar         0:01:14.1   M          10         Pioneer          191
William Alarcon        0:01:30.4   M          11         Acdy Intern'l      9
Robby Allen            0:01:48.6   M          11         Explorer          47
Jeremy Besmer          0:01:36.5   M          11         Pioneer          192
Collin Brown           0:01:24.7   M          11         TCA              388
Sam Feldotto           0:01:26.7   M          11         TCA              405
Austin Herman          0:01:34.0   M          11         Prairie Winds    281
Eric Hessel            0:01:28.9   M          10         Kilmer           121
Tyler Jones            0:01:35.7   M          11         Explorer          76
Austin Kaiser          0:01:17.6   M          11         TCA              421
Zachary Karr           0:01:11.1   M          11         Explorer          78
Samuel Leake           0:01:14.6   M          11         Prairie Hills    254
Aron Locke             0:01:53.9   M          11         Explorer          80
Sebastian Meszaros     0:01:31.4   M          11         Remington        299
Luke Piper             0:01:37.4   M          11         Prairie Winds    289
Jonathan Sakamoto      0:01:39.8   M          11         TCA              463
David Schmidt          0:01:34.8   M          10         Pioneer          225
Nick Schwarz           0:01:20.8   M          10         TCA              467
Stephen Sloan          0:01:27.3   M          11         TCA              472
Ben Theune             0:01:22.3   M          11         Explorer         102
Jeffrey Warren         0:01:28.5   M          11         Mtn View         187
Jon Wilson             0:01:29.3   M          10         Mtn View         189

------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                       Heat #18 -- 5th Grade Girls -- 400M

15 finishers

Name                   Time       Sex  Grade  Age        School            Bib#
Jennifer Bremser       0:01:15.6   F          11         Remington        298
Kelsey Brown           0:01:16.0   F          11         TCA              389
Laurisa Canini         0:01:18.0   F          11         Trailblazer      489
Katie Carbaugh         0:01:49.6   F          10         Mtn View         163
Hannah Eder            0:01:41.8   F          10         Acdy Edison        3
Annalise Kolb          0:01:22.2   F          10         ACEC             497
Mary Logan             0:02:23.4   F          11         TCA              433
Kimberly Matzke        0:01:24.4   F          10         Explorer          86
Kassandra Mazzocco     0:01:26.0   F          11         TCA              436
Angela Miller          0:01:29.3   F          11         TCA              440
Jessica Routh          0:01:47.8   F          11         Pioneer          222
Tabitha Sikich         0:01:23.8   F          11         TCA              471
Allie Sojourner        0:01:14.0   F          10         Explorer         101
Alex Tanner            0:01:35.8   F          11         Acdy Intern'l     39
Katie Truty            0:01:28.4   F          11         Explorer         104

------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                       Heat #19 -- 6th Grade Boys -- 400M

16 finishers

Name                   Time       Sex  Grade  Age        School            Bib#
Jeffrey Alarcon        0:01:11.2   M          12         Acdy Intern'l      7
Colin Anonsen          0:01:24.0   M          13         LPMS             133
Ben Barringer          0:01:30.9   M          11         LPMS             134
Luke Davis             0:01:21.4   M          11         Eagleview         43
Adam Dickerson         0:01:15.1   M          12         Eagleview         44
Scott Lafferty         0:01:28.8   M          12         LPMS             138
Jeff Leonard           0:01:24.3   M          12         LPMS             139
Chris Myers            0:01:26.3   M          12         LPMS             143
Ernie Ohle             0:01:23.5   M          12         Rockrimmon       348
Gunnar Olgren          0:01:22.8   M          11         LPMS             145
Forrest Parker         0:01:13.5   M          12         LPMS             146
Gabriel Paterson       0:01:18.2   M          12         LPMS             147
Jordan Rau             0:01:11.9   M          11         LPMS             149
Matt Robins            0:01:14.5   M          12         LPMS             152
Levi Trujillo          0:01:26.9   M          12         Rockrimmon       364
Marcus Wilson          0:01:34.1   M          12         Mtn View         190

------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                       Heat #20 -- 6th Grade Girls -- 400M

12 finishers

Name                   Time       Sex  Grade  Age        School            Bib#
Stephanie Durbin       0:01:14.2   F          12         LPMS             135
Jamie Fleming          0:01:25.5   F          12         LPMS             136
Kelli Light            0:01:30.0   F          11         LPMS             140
Lexi Miller            0:01:12.5   F          12         LPMS             141
Natasha Pepperl        0:01:37.0   F          11         TCA              452
Cori Ramunno           0:01:38.7   F          12         LPMS             148
Julia Reitmeyer        0:01:32.1   F          11         LPMS             151
Nicole Rutledge        0:01:34.2   F          12         LPMS             153
Meredith Sasse         0:01:13.7   F          12         LPMS             154
Lindsay Weatherford    0:01:37.9   F          12         Prairie Hills    266
Allison Wiemar         0:01:35.8   F          11         Mtn Ridge        156
Abby Wilson            0:01:13.0   F          12         LPMS             155

----------------------

Total Finishers: 348
Updated 5/9/02                  
 Back to results page