Pikes Peak Road Runners

Colorado Springs, Colorado


               PPRR KID'S SPRING SERIES (Series Results)
                        Alphabetical Results

Don't forget to sign up for the Feats of Fire Kids Safety Run on 
Saturday, March 19.
All races were at the Liberty High School track.

Weather Race 1 (April 30): Very pleasant.  Temps in the low 70s with a light wind.
Mostly sunny.

Weather Race 2 (May 7): Mostly sunny.  Temps in the mid 50s.  Medium breeze
out of the south.  Head wind on the back stretch, tail wind on the home stretch.

Weather Race 3 (May 14): Character-building.  Cloudy with stormy skies.
Temps around 60.  Strong, gusty winds out of the north.  A bit of rain
for some of the races.

-----------------------------------------------------------

                  Kindergarten (1/4 mile)

Name                   Race 1      Race 2      Race 3    Grade School
JOE BARRY              0:01:53.4   0:01:49.0   0:01:51.7   K   ROCKRIMMON
JEFFREY BENSON         0:02:25.8   0:02:12.7               K   MONUMENT
MATTHEW BOLT           0:02:16.3   0:02:24.6   0:02:15.5   K   TCA
MADISON BOWDEN         0:02:13.3   0:02:30.5               K   STEELE
BREE BREMSER                                   0:02:06.6   K   HILLTOP
ALEXA CHACON           0:02:23.9   0:02:20.4   0:02:31.3   K   EXPLORER
JON COMISKEY                                   0:02:25.5   K   STEELE
JILLIAN DEHERRERA      0:02:20.0   0:02:37.9   0:02:16.4   K   ROCKRIMMON
CLAIRE DERR            0:02:45.3   0:02:29.7   0:02:39.8   K   STEELE
JOSHUA DILLON          0:02:33.3   0:02:31.7   0:02:42.3   K   MONUMENT
GINA DIVITTORIO        0:02:15.5   0:02:18.6   0:02:23.3   K   ROCKRIMMON
ERIN GATES             0:02:10.5   0:01:53.5               K   STEELE
BETHANY GEHLER                     0:01:59.4   0:01:58.6   K   ROCKRIMMON
JACOB HARELL           0:02:20.6   0:02:25.9   0:02:21.7   K   TCA
KATIE HILL             0:02:39.9   0:02:33.6   0:02:38.7   K   MONUMENT
HADLEY HOFREITER       0:01:55.7   0:02:05.9   0:01:53.6   K   TCA
MATTHEW IRWIN          0:02:42.0   0:02:41.2   0:02:35.0   K   TCA
KATIE KARR             0:02:31.6   0:02:27.9   0:02:28.3   K   EXPLORER
MATTHEW KLOCKER        0:02:04.9   0:02:01.4   0:02:04.3   K   TCA
SARAH KOHL             0:02:37.4   0:02:34.5   0:02:30.5   K   MONUMENT ACDY
COLIN LONG K           0:02:52.5   0:02:37.2   0:02:37.6   K   STEELE
SUSAN LEONARD          0:02:49.2   0:02:44.4   0:02:47.3   K   STEELE
MIA LYNCH              0:02:03.6   0:01:52.6               K   STEELE
BECCA MACKEY           0:02:38.7   0:02:15.7               K   EXPLORER
KARENA MATHIS          0:02:22.0   0:02:24.0   0:02:32.4   K   TCA
KATIE MEDELL           0:02:02.0   0:02:07.0   0:01:57.0   K   ROCKRIMMON
RACHEL MEDEVIELLE      0:02:46.9   0:02:56.7   0:02:56.9   K   TCA
BEN MORRISEY                       0:02:08.9   0:02:09.7   K   ROCKRIMMON
BETHAN MUELLER                                 0:02:43.7   1   TCA
LUKE OSKVAREK          0:02:34.1   0:02:23.3   0:02:41.3   K   EXPLORER
RACHEL PEPPERL         0:02:41.3   0:02:28.8   0:02:34.0   K   TCA
LUKE PETERS            0:02:09.4   0:01:50.3   0:02:01.5   K   MONUMENT ACDY
NATHAN PUCKETT         0:02:43.3                           K   TCA
ANDREW ROBINSON        0:02:18.2   0:02:35.5   0:02:29.9   K   TCA
KYLE RODGERS           0:02:39.3   0:02:25.2   0:02:24.3   K   EXPLORER
MATTHEW STAVROS        0:02:38.1   0:02:19.5   0:02:17.5   K   TCA
DRAPER SULLIVAN        0:02:14.9   0:02:05.1   0:02:03.5   K   STEELE
JULIA THIBAULT         0:02:40.9   0:02:38.4   0:02:50.1   K   TCA
CHANDLER TUCK                      0:02:21.6               K   STEELE
SOPHIE TWYMAN          0:02:32.9               0:02:38.2   K   MONUMENT
EVERITT VALTIN         0:02:04.3   0:02:07.5   0:02:05.9   K   ROCKRIMMON
EVAN WILLIS            0:02:55.3   0:03:04.6   0:02:51.6   K   TCA

-----------------------------------------------------------------

                     1st Graders (1/2 mile)

Name                   Race 1      Race 2      Race 3    Grade School
ADAM AVISCHIOUS        0:03:53.2   0:03:47.9   0:03:48.5   1   TCA
ANDREW BALCH           0:05:25.7   0:05:32.5   0:05:28.7   1   TCA
JENNA BLUMBERG         0:04:38.5   0:05:28.1   0:05:21.9   1   TCA
ZACHARY BLUM                       0:04:22.0   0:04:07.1   1   STEELE
PRESTON COLES          0:04:20.5   0:04:17.9   0:04:58.7   1   TCA
CALEB COUNTESS         0:04:59.6   0:04:37.9               1   TCA
EMILY DEAN             0:04:43.4   0:05:10.9   0:05:18.1   1   KILMER
ZACHARY DILLON         0:04:37.1   0:05:08.6   0:05:04.0   1   MONUMENT
AMBER FLOREA           0:04:59.9   0:04:46.5   0:04:57.8   1   TCA
ISAAC FRAME            0:05:07.1               0:05:38.4   1   MONUMENT
MATT FRIER             0:03:57.4   0:04:07.3   0:04:09.5   1   TCA
ASHLEE GINN            0:04:54.3   0:04:56.2   0:05:51.5   1   TCA
MOLLY GRABER           0:05:05.3   0:05:15.0   0:05:53.6   1   STEELE
MIKATA GUILL           0:05:04.3   0:05:05.5   0:04:34.1   1   MONUMENT
CASEY GUM              0:04:50.5   0:04:28.9   0:04:21.7   1   ROCKRIMMON
CODY HAHN              0:04:53.7   0:04:35.3               1   TCA
CHRIS HARELL           0:05:32.4   0:04:44.5   0:04:10.1   1   TCA
TAYLOR HARRIS          0:04:07.4   0:04:01.8   0:04:03.7   K   TCA
ALYSSA HECKEL          0:04:35.3   0:04:47.6   0:04:55.7   1   EXPLORER
JODI KEEN              0:04:11.2               0:04:22.9   1   MONUMENY
ALEXANDER KELLEY       0:04:54.7   0:05:18.0   0:05:33.6   1   TCA
CHELSEA KOHL           0:05:15.1   0:05:04.9   0:05:20.0   1   MONUMENT
SHANE LEONARD          0:05:11.2               0:05:17.2   1   MONUMENT
KAITLYN LO             0:04:55.1   0:05:06.0               1   TCA
PATTY MARTY            0:04:24.3   0:04:12.7   0:04:14.7   1   MONUMENT
BRIA MCCARTHY                      0:04:49.2   0:04:53.5   1   EXPLORER
THOMAS MEDEVIELLE      0:04:04.7   0:04:08.6   0:04:26.8   1   TCA
JOSHUA MESWARD         0:03:33.2   0:03:38.5   0:03:42.0   1   TCA
BETHAN MUELLER         0:05:24.3                           1   TCA
B JAY MURPHEE                      0:05:23.6   0:05:47.5   1   MONUMENT
JASON NAUJOK           0:05:10.0   0:05:00.3   0:04:52.7   1   TCA
STEVE OLTROGGE         0:04:15.4   0:04:09.9   0:04:10.7   1   ROCKRIMMON
RYAN ORR               0:04:36.8   0:04:06.5   0:04:13.5   1   TCA
JAMISON PFEIFER        0:04:00.7   0:03:44.7   0:03:46.0   1   TCA
KACI REX               0:03:45.2   0:03:52.9   0:03:47.1   1   TCA
NICK ROBINSON          0:04:38.1   0:04:16.5   0:04:26.1   1   MONUMENT
GARRETT ROGERS         0:04:59.2   0:05:10.2   0:04:59.7   1   TCA
KELLYN ROIKO           0:03:45.8   0:03:39.6   0:03:47.9   1   ROCKRIMMON
JOELLE SOSTHEIM        0:07:38.9   0:05:25.7   0:05:23.5   1   TCA
LAURA TAYLOR           0:05:27.1   0:05:27.2   0:05:26.2   1   TCA
JOSH WRIGHT                                    0:03:47.4   1   PIONEER
BRIAN ZOLLER           0:05:11.8               0:04:48.5   1   TCA

-----------------------------------------------------------------

                         2nd Graders (1/2 mile)

Name                   Race 1      Race 2      Race 3    Grade School
ALI ALBRIGHT           0:04:23.1   0:04:25.5   0:04:46.1   2   MONUMENT
CLIFTON BELLINGHAM     0:03:41.3   0:03:55.7               2   MONUMENT
BILL BERRY             0:04:11.8   0:04:23.4   0:04:20.6   2   MONUMENT
DEREK BORTHRONG        0:03:49.0   0:04:13.2   0:04:05.8   2   STEELE
MARK CLAGETT           0:04:17.2   0:05:16.9               2   STEELE
AUTUMN CLARK           0:05:09.2   0:05:14.7   0:05:29.8   2   MONUMENT
RYAN COLES                         0:03:29.9               3   TCA
GRACE COMISKEY         0:05:32.7   0:05:31.5   0:05:23.0   2   STEELE
ANDREW COULUP          0:03:58.7               0:04:18.9   2   KILMER
CODY CUMMINGS          0:03:36.4   0:03:38.6   0:03:39.3   2   MONUMENT
CLAY DEMELLO           0:04:03.4   0:03:50.9   0:03:57.1   2   TCA
JENNIFER DEMICHELE     0:03:44.9   0:03:41.7   0:03:49.8   2   TCA
ALEXANDER DRAGTEN                  0:03:50.2   0:03:41.5   2   MONUMENT
JONAS ESCOBEDO         0:03:29.8   0:03:18.3   0:03:18.2   2   MONUMENT
LAUREN FRAME           0:04:34.8               0:04:32.2   2   MONUMENT
KELLA FULCHER          0:04:40.5   0:04:54.0   0:05:13.6   2   MONUMENT
KATARINA GACESA        0:04:48.2   0:04:41.3   0:04:52.3   2   STEELE
DILLON GARVIN          0:03:30.4   0:03:34.4               2   MONUMENT
TRAVERSE GARVIN        0:03:37.0   0:03:37.3               2   MONUMENT
SAMANTHA GINNETT       0:05:17.0   0:05:18.7   0:05:07.3   2   TCA
BRYAN GUM              0:03:38.0   0:03:32.7   0:03:35.4   2   ROCKRIMMON
TYLER HILL             0:05:45.7   0:05:13.4   0:05:32.1   2   MONUMENT
JESSA HURST            0:04:08.8   0:04:24.9               2   MONUMENT
TAKU ISHIZUKI          0:03:35.7   0:03:31.0   0:03:44.7   2   PIONEER
ANDREW JACKSON         0:03:40.6   0:03:35.7               2   MONUMENT
JACOB JACKSON          0:04:04.1   0:04:12.3   0:04:10.1   2   TCA
ELIZABETH MAGAS        0:04:33.8   0:04:55.7   0:04:51.0   2   MONUMENT
MICAH MATHIS           0:03:26.7               0:03:43.3   2   TCA
DAVID MCCONAUGHEY      0:05:34.8   0:05:30.6   0:05:10.1   2   MONUMENT
DAN MCGINLEY                       0:04:01.1   0:03:49.1   2   KILMER
GUS MCGARRAUGH         0:03:35.0                           2   STEELE
MATTHEW MEDELL         0:03:10.3               0:03:14.1   2   ROCKRIMMON
JOSIAH MELENDEZ        0:05:05.4   0:04:36.5               2   MONUMENT
AMY MICHAEL            0:04:21.0   0:04:15.8   0:04:34.2   2   TCA
NATHAN MILLER          0:03:57.6   0:03:46.7               2   STEELE
BROOKS MITCHELL        0:05:18.1   0:05:33.5   0:05:31.3   2   STEELE
JOSHUA MOONEYHAM       0:04:00.2   0:04:14.7   0:03:47.7   2   TCA
PATRICK MORRISSEY                  0:04:37.3   0:04:29.1   2   ROCKRIMMON
LYNDSEY MURI           0:04:25.4   0:04:30.7   0:04:48.3   2   TCA
MICAH ORR              0:04:38.1   0:04:59.3   0:04:54.1   2   TCA
JAKE OSKVAREK          0:03:44.5   0:03:42.5   0:03:45.9   2   EXPLORER
NICHOLAS PADMOS                    0:03:35.3   0:03:28.2   2   MONUMENT
HANNA PELICAN                      0:03:47.6               2   STEELE
LUKE PEPPERL           0:03:32.9   0:03:43.2   0:03:48.3   2   TCA
DANIEL PERKINS         0:03:10.9   0:03:10.2               2   EXPLORER
MACKENZIE PHILLIPS     0:04:02.1   0:04:09.0   0:04:22.3   2   MONUMENT
RHYS RATHBUN                       0:03:20.7   0:03:31.7   2   MONUMENT
JOE SALES              0:03:12.2               0:03:42.5   2   TCA
JACOB SHIELDS          0:04:21.4   0:04:31.3   0:04:26.2   2   STEELE
ANDREW SMITH                       0:03:33.8               2   TCA
EMILY SMITH            0:03:50.7   0:03:44.9   0:03:33.9   2   STEELE
NICOLE SPARROW         0:04:29.8               0:05:02.2   2   MONUMENT
ERIN STANLEY           0:04:47.1   0:04:26.3   0:04:49.7   2   MONUMENT
MARGARET STAUFFER      0:03:40.1   0:03:33.1   0:03:37.1   2   STEELE
KIEFER TUCK                        0:04:52.5               2   STEELE
SAM TWYNAM             0:05:10.7               0:05:13.0   2   MONUMENT
BURKE WILSON           0:03:56.5   0:03:59.0   0:03:58.5   2   EXPLORER
EMILY YOUNG            0:03:49.7               0:04:13.9   2   TCA
EMILY ZARKOVACKI       0:05:53.0                           2   MONUMENT

-----------------------------------------------------------------

                       3rd Graders (1 mile)

Name                   Race 1      Race 2      Race 3    Grade School
IAN ADAMS              0:09:47.5   0:09:21.5   0:09:27.1   3   ROCKRIMMON
LAUREN ALEJO           0:08:29.7   0:08:30.5   0:09:10.3   3   TCA
JOSH ALFANO            0:07:49.7   0:07:57.4   0:07:34.9   3   MONUMENT
SAM ALFANO             0:09:06.2   0:09:15.8               3   MONUMENT
MATTHEW AVISCHIOUS     0:07:31.9   0:07:48.5   0:08:01.3   2   TCA
MEGAN BARRETT                      0:11:27.5               3   EXPLORER
CHELSEA BAUMGARTEN     0:08:21.3   0:08:53.4   0:08:59.4   3   KILMER
NATHANIEL BENSON       0:08:36.8   0:10:45.2               3   MONUMENT
NOAMI BLUMENBERG       0:09:43.6   0:10:12.2   0:10:15.3   3   TCA
SCOTT CHADDICK         0:08:01.3   0:07:58.4   0:08:07.3   3   KILMER
ALYSSA CHAMBERS        0:10:46.6               0:10:38.4   3   MONUMENT
ADRIENNE CLARKE        0:09:59.2   0:10:29.6   0:10:12.5   3   MONUMENT
RYAN COLES             0:08:35.4   0:08:28.9   0:08:15.2   3   TCA
JESSICA COOTE          0:10:26.0   0:10:21.2   0:10:21.0   3   MONUMENT
LOGAN DEAN             0:08:02.2   0:08:16.7   0:08:16.8   3   KILMER
DEANNA DEMICHELE       0:10:09.0   0:09:37.3   0:10:13.3   3   TCA
CORRINNE DIVITTORIO    0:10:38.9   0:10:34.0   0:10:19.6   3   ROCKRIMMON
NATE FLOREA            0:07:57.6   0:07:59.8   0:07:59.2   2   TCA
ANGELA GREGORIO        0:10:40.6   0:10:16.0   0:10:31.5   3   MONUMENT ACDY
FALLYN GUILL           0:09:21.5   0:09:18.8   0:09:45.4   3   MONUMENT ACDY
DANNY GUIZAR           0:09:49.7   0:09:52.1   0:10:16.5   3   TCA
ETHAN HAHN             0:10:07.1   0:10:06.9               3   TCA
JONATHAN HARTLE        0:11:27.4   0:11:32.1   0:10:39.8   3   MONUMENT
HANNAH HOFFREITER      0:11:09.0   0:11:07.1   0:11:20.2   3   TCA
LIZZIE HUSSEY          0:09:17.0   0:09:09.9   0:09:15.9   3   KILMER
PAUL KENNEDY           0:10:41.8   0:10:16.8   0:09:53.1   3   MONUMENT
JOE LADEN              0:10:23.6   0:10:19.1   0:09:44.0   3   TCA
TANNER LOCKE           0:08:45.0   0:08:22.9   0:08:53.1   3   EXPLORER
KATIE MAGNUSON                     0:09:31.6               3   TCA
KATIE MCBRIDE          0:09:28.0   0:09:22.2   0:09:58.5   3   ROCKRIMMON
SAVANNA MCCARTHY                   0:09:33.0   0:11:26.5   3   EXPLORER
TESS MCFADDEN          0:09:06.5   0:09:39.9   0:08:27.3   3   ROCKRIMMON
ANDREW MCINTYRE        0:09:29.7   0:08:46.3   0:09:08.3   3   TCA
LINDSAY MCKENNA        0:09:39.0   0:09:05.2               3   EXPLORER
JOHM METZGER           0:06:55.3   0:07:11.7   0:07:13.5   3   TCA
JACOB MUELLER          0:08:32.6   0:08:18.0   0:07:53.5   3   TCA
STEPHEN MULLENNEX      0:08:58.2   0:08:50.5   0:09:47.0   3   TCA
JAYCIE NAMELKA         0:11:52.0                           3   TCA
KATHRYN NORMAN         0:09:52.7   0:08:59.0               3   KILMER
ALYSSA NORTHAN         0:09:37.2   0:11:04.1               3   TCA
BUZZY OBENAUF                                  0:07:34.6   3   TCA
ALAINA OLTROGGE        0:10:27.4   0:10:11.1   0:09:26.6   3   ROCKRIMMON
VICTORIA PERKINS       0:09:30.2   0:08:47.0               3   EXPLORER
CORRINE PFEIFER        0:09:03.4   0:08:49.7   0:09:27.7   3   TCA
CHASE PHILLIPS                     0:08:49.9   0:10:10.4   3   MONUMENT
LUCUS PLANT            0:09:01.2   0:08:57.8   0:09:07.5   3   TCA
KOBI REX               0:06:35.6   0:06:35.6   0:06:27.4   3   TCA
MOLLY ROBINSON         0:13:04.4   0:10:37.4   0:10:54.6   3   MONUMENT
BRADFORD ROGERS        0:09:54.7               0:09:34.0   3   TCA
AMBER ROSACKER         0:10:37.3   0:09:20.2   0:10:41.3   3   PIONEER
NICOLE SAUCEDO         0:11:17.8               0:10:56.0   3   EXPLORER
MICHAEL SCHORSCH                   0:10:44.6               3   MONUMENT
MEGAN SHERRILL         0:09:56.8   0:10:18.1   0:10:30.6   3   TCA
KARA SLAVOSKI          0:07:55.7   0:07:49.1   0:07:33.1   3   MONUMENT
PATRICK SLOGIC         0:08:25.4   0:08:57.0   0:08:12.4   3   TCA
JACOB SMELKER          0:07:24.2   0:07:31.8   0:07:19.5   3   EXPLORER
TANYA SMITH            0:08:46.1   0:09:00.9   0:08:44.0   3   KILMER
JACOB STEPHENSON                   0:08:09.0   0:08:31.9   3   TCA
AMY STRATE             0:10:43.2               0:11:04.8   3   MONUMENT
GRETCHEN SUTHERLAND    0:08:50.7   0:08:54.5               3   KILMER
MICHELLE THIBAULT      0:11:40.4   0:11:16.2   0:10:50.6   3   TCA
RUNNER UNKNOWN                                 0:10:26.6   3   UNKNOWN
KRYSTEN VANCE          0:08:31.8   0:08:17.6   0:08:30.3   3   PIONEER
ERIC VERSHAW           0:08:49.8   0:08:47.6   0:09:28.2   3   TCA
ELISHA VOLLMER         0:09:10.7   0:09:12.8   0:09:13.0   3   TCA
ALEX WILLIAMS                                  0:07:41.7   3   PIKE ELEM
TYLER WILSON                       0:08:21.4   0:08:42.4   3   MONUMENT
CASSIE WRIGHT          0:08:30.6   0:08:59.7   0:08:35.5   3   PIONEER


------------------------------------------------------------

                       4th Graders (1 Mile)

Name                   Race 1      Race 2      Race 3    Grade School
ABBEY BANTA            0:09:04.0                           4   TCA
BRENT BISHOP                       0:09:58.8   0:09:40.0   4   STEELE
JENNIFER BREMSER                               0:06:40.6   4   REMINGTON
J. T. BRLANSKY         0:07:45.4   0:07:41.5               4   STEELE
COLLIN BROWN           0:07:39.9               0:07:28.3   4   TCA
SARAH CALVERT                      0:10:43.6               4   STEELE
LAURISA CANINI         0:07:51.2   0:07:54.3               4   TRAILBLAZER
BETHANY COBB           0:10:09.2   0:09:54.2   0:09:31.4   4   TCA
CHARLIE COUNTESS       0:09:12.8   0:10:58.2               4   TCA
JOHN CUMMINGS          0:07:34.1   0:07:13.7   0:07:06.1   4   MONUMENT
ANNIKA DAVIS           0:09:13.9   0:09:07.7               4   STEELE
CHASE DEMELIO          0:07:41.4   0:07:38.1   0:07:53.5   4   TCA
MAURA DUVAL            0:09:02.1   0:08:52.4   0:08:37.1   4   STEELE
JONATHAN ESCOBEDO                  0:07:38.4   0:07:27.8   4   MONUMENT
SAM FELDOTTO                       0:07:30.1               4   TCA
JAMES FLETCHER         0:07:31.6   0:07:12.8               4   STEELE
CHRISTINA FORD         0:08:52.8   0:09:03.9   0:08:29.3   4   STEELE
JAMIE FOX              0:08:04.5                           4   TCA
SYDNEY FREDERICK       0:09:19.0                           4   ROCKRIMMON
MARLENA GROVENSTEIN    0:09:07.7   0:08:19.7   0:08:34.0   4   STEELE
CHRISTIAN HECKEL       0:07:47.1   0:08:01.4   0:08:11.9   4   EXPLORER
ERIC HESSEL            0:08:00.0   0:08:00.7   0:08:25.8   4   KILMER
KATY HURST             0:11:08.2   0:10:39.3               4   MONUMENT
SAWYER JANNEY          0:11:23.6   0:11:47.6               4   STEELE
TRAE JONES             0:07:58.9   0:08:41.6               4   STEELE
ZACHARY KARR           0:07:14.0   0:06:53.2   0:06:45.1   4   EXPLORER
MADISON KIRBY          0:10:52.9   0:10:13.3   0:09:54.3   4   MONUMENT
LAUREL KLOSTER                     0:09:29.1   0:09:10.8   4   ROCKRIMMON
ARON LOCKE             0:09:01.2   0:09:27.1   0:09:35.3   4   EXPLORER
RACHEL MACKEY          0:10:16.5   0:10:06.0   0:10:34.9   4   EXPLORER
KIMBERLY MATZKE        0:08:16.8   0:07:57.7   0:07:41.5   4   EXPLORER
LEVI MCBRIDE           0:07:13.5   0:07:18.6   0:07:26.7   4   TCA
SHANNON MCBRIDE        0:09:41.3   0:09:40.9   0:08:42.5   4   ROCKRIMMON
SEAMUS MCCARTY         0:08:55.1                           4   STEELE
CASA MCKENNA           0:09:55.1   0:09:44.3               4   EXPLORER
JOY MEDEVEILLE         0:09:00.7   0:08:48.7   0:09:09.0   4   TCA
JOEL MELENDEZ          0:10:18.5   0:09:28.2   0:09:19.4   4   MONUMENT
ANGELA MILLER          0:09:17.7   0:08:45.1   0:08:37.8   4   TCA
MAGUALA OBRIEN                                 0:07:57.7   4   STEELE
NICOLE OLSON           0:09:11.9   0:09:19.5   0:09:20.2   4   ROCKRIMMON
DUSTIN ST. PETER       0:09:17.0                           4   KILMER
J. P. POTENZIANI       0:10:18.1                           4   STEELE
ANDY RETTIG            0:08:02.9   0:07:40.2   0:07:40.3   4   TCA
JESSICA ROUTH          0:08:24.7   0:10:25.1   0:10:41.7   4   PIONEER
BRADEN SAWYER          0:10:52.5                           4   STEELE
CAMERON SEGURA         0:08:37.0                           4   TCA
TAYLOR SIMMONS                                 0:08:02.7   4   KILMER
KAITLIN SIMPSON        0:09:02.6                           4   STEELE
STEPHEN SLOAN          0:07:45.2               0:07:29.8   4   TCA
TRESSA SNYDER                      0:09:06.6               4   KILMER
ALLIE SOJOURNER        0:07:26.4   0:07:28.9   0:07:21.3   4   EXPLORER
ISSAC SPENCER          0:06:45.5   0:07:33.7   0:07:07.5   4   TCA
BRAYDEN STRATE         0:09:48.9   0:07:36.6   0:07:33.9   4   MONUMENT
ANDREW THOMAS          0:08:20.6   0:07:48.2   0:07:54.3   4   ROCKRIMMON
CAROLINE WATSON        0:08:39.8   0:08:33.7   0:09:20.8   4   EXPLORER

-----------------------------------------------------------------

                     5th and 6th Graders (1 mile)

Name                   Race 1      Race 2      Race 3    Grade School
SHAYNE BAUMGARTEN                              0:08:00.4   5   KILMER
TAYLOR CLAXTON         0:08:05.4   0:07:39.5               5   EXPLORER
CHRITOPHER COLES       0:08:25.8   0:08:31.3   0:08:31.5   5   TCA
BENJAMIN COOPER        0:09:37.7   0:09:49.9               6   TCA
ANNA CRAWFORD          0:10:32.0                           5   MONUMENT
HILLORY DAVIS          0:06:15.5   0:06:13.8   0:05:58.4   6   ROCKRIMMON
LUKE DAVIS             0:06:08.0   0:06:17.0   0:06:07.5   5   ROCKRIMMON
ELISE DEHERRERA        0:08:20.8   0:07:56.5   0:07:37.5   5   ROCKRIMMON
MORGAN DERR            0:09:11.5   0:09:30.3   0:09:03.9   5   STEELE
JESSICA E ESCOBED      0:07:51.3   0:07:27.8               6   MONUMENT
JAYNE FEDERICK                     0:07:11.9   0:06:59.4   6   TCA
MALLORY FREDERICK      0:09:05.0                           6   ROCKRIMMON
AMY GABBERT            0:10:37.2   0:10:03.1   0:09:36.9   5   MONUMENT
JEREMIAH GEISTERFER    0:08:32.4   0:07:32.9   0:07:27.1   5   ROCKRIMMON
JOSHUA GUIZAR          0:07:09.2   0:06:52.8   0:06:51.7   6   TCA
ALEX GUM               0:07:23.6   0:07:08.0   0:07:05.1   5   ROCKRIMMON
MATTHEW HARTLE         0:08:18.0   0:07:59.0   0:07:25.5   5   MONUMENT
MEREDITH HEISS         0:09:12.7   0:09:18.0   0:08:31.1   5   STEELE
AUBREY IMMAR           0:08:00.6               0:07:58.1   6   UNATTACHED
ERIKA KARSH            0:07:54.7   0:07:23.6   0:07:11.7   5   STEELE
BEN KENNEDY            0:07:15.0               0:06:57.9   6   MONUMENT
JAMES KENT             0:07:56.3   0:07:39.8   0:07:18.6   5   ROCKRIMMON
PAUL KLOSTER                       0:07:32.4               6   ROCKRIMMON
JULIA LEONARD          0:10:20.8                           5   STEELE
AMY LIGGETT            0:08:56.2               0:09:05.7   6   MONUMENT
BRIANNA LO             0:09:02.5   0:09:23.2               5   TCA
STEPHEN MATHIS         0:08:16.9   0:07:50.3   0:08:12.8   6   TCA
JUSTIN MATTICE         0:07:02.8                           6   EXPLORER
ZACHARY MCBRIDE        0:07:24.5               0:07:17.6   5   TCA
BRITTNEY MCCARTY       0:08:14.5   0:07:51.9   0:07:36.0   5   ROCKRIMMON
ANDY MCGINLEY                                  0:07:53.9   5   KILMER
JOHN MEDEVIELLE        0:07:53.0   0:07:35.7   0:07:28.8   6   TCA
REBECCA MEDEVIELLE                 0:08:05.9   0:07:39.6   5   TCA
THOMAS MEDEVIELLE      0:08:15.9                           5   TCA
DANIEL MESWARD         0:06:26.9   0:06:30.5   0:06:22.3   6   TCA
ALEXIS MILLER                      0:07:26.8   0:07:13.8   5   PIONEER
MATT MORRISEY                      0:11:14.9   0:11:19.3   5   ROCKRIMMON
KIRK MORROW            0:07:00.8   0:07:16.4               6   EXPLORER
BRIAN MSFADDEN         0:09:56.0   0:08:40.0   0:08:52.4   6   ROCKRIMMON
MARK NADER             0:07:56.7   0:07:59.7   0:08:11.3   6   EXPLORER
LUKE NORTHAM           0:07:01.3   0:07:21.3               5   TCA
JESSE NOVAK                                    0:07:57.2   5   KILMER
MAGUALA O OBRIEN                   0:07:44.3               4   STEELE
JULIANNA OBENAUF       0:10:04.7   0:10:14.4   0:10:16.2   5   TCA
ERNIE OHLE             0:09:00.7   0:07:54.8   0:07:24.8   5   ROCKRIMMON
ALEX OUTLAW            0:07:54.0   0:07:55.5               5   EXPLORER
EMILIE OWEN            0:09:12.2   0:09:16.9   0:09:19.5   5   MONUMENT
NATASHA PEPPERL        0:09:04.1   0:08:37.5   0:08:54.6   5   TCA
MICHAEL PEDONE         0:06:24.0   0:06:21.8   0:06:15.2   6   TCA
ZACHARY PEDONE         0:06:02.3   0:06:09.0   0:05:56.7   6   TCA
ANDREW RAHALEWICH      0:06:51.4   0:06:50.6   0:07:04.4   6   EXPLORER
ALLI ROIKO             0:07:26.6   0:07:20.5   0:06:58.4   5   ROCKRIMMON
LOUISE SCOTT           0:08:10.4   0:08:01.3   0:08:12.1   5   STEELE
ALEX SEESE             0:07:45.0   0:07:56.4               5   KILMER
MIKE SICKAFOOSE        0:06:43.5   0:06:34.4   0:06:45.5   6   ROCKRIMMON
JESICA SMITH           0:10:26.8                           5   MONUMENT
VICTORIA SPARROW       0:10:25.0   0:10:30.7               6   MONUMENT
JESSE SPENCER          0:07:43.6   0:07:58.8   0:07:39.3   6   TCA
WILL STAUFFER                      0:06:48.6   0:06:58.9   5   STEELE
BRIAN SUTHERLAND       0:06:40.7   0:06:49.1               5   TCA
LEVI TRUJILLO          0:07:55.3   0:07:46.7   0:08:00.5   5   ROCKRIMMON
ROBERT VERSHAW         0:07:33.6   0:07:45.2   0:07:11.2   6   TCA
TREVOR WALISZEWSKI     0:06:21.2   0:06:14.7   0:06:10.7   5   TCA
CATHERINE WATSON       0:10:10.6               0:08:48.9   5   EXPLORER
TOMMY WETZEL           0:10:24.0               0:09:51.6   5   MONUMENT


 Back to results page